CatWalk 10k
November 15, 2008

s
Overall Results | Age Group Results | Race Results Index | Catwalk Home | Calendar | SAR Home Page | Top
s

Overall Results


Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Craig Curley

458

20

1 OV

30:38.1

4:58/M

2

Carlos Rybeck

427

22

2 OV

33:09.2

5:22/M

3

Jordan Mara

429

19

3 OV

33:32.2

5:26/M

4

Angel Camargo

409

17

1 M 0-19

36:04.0

5:51/M

5

Chris Green

499

25

1 M 20-29

36:13.7

5:52/M

6

Shane Carr

423

35

1 M 30-39

36:21.1

5:53/M

7

Andrew Chumney

455

22

2 M 20-29

36:50.4

5:58/M

8

John Baker

439

15

2 M 0-19

36:58.9

5:59/M

9

Jack Turner

438

20

3 M 20-29

38:21.1

6:13/M

10

Cody Coale

410

18

3 M 0-19

39:04.2

6:20/M

11

Nathan Corsi

453

18

4 M 0-19

39:07.2

6:20/M

12

David McEvoy

357

51

1 M 50-59

39:44.7

6:26/M

13

Wayne Rogers

370

52

2 M 50-59

40:33.8

6:34/M

14

Thfar Bison

122

57

3 M 50-59

41:10.7

6:40/M

15

Ray Henson

185

50

4 M 50-59

41:46.5

6:46/M

16

Andy Roth

264

40

1 M 40-49

41:57.4

6:48/M

17

Bill Daniell

323

38

2 M 30-39

41:59.0

6:48/M

18

Grant Giles

171

51

5 M 50-59

42:04.5

6:49/M

19

Max Warneke

468

16

5 M 0-19

42:17.1

6:51/M

20

Steven Otero

242

19

6 M 0-19

42:19.1

6:52/M

21

Paul Virgin

384

61

1 M 60-69

42:21.1

6:52/M

22

Sean Eustice

331

23

4 M 20-29

42:31.4

6:53/M

23

Brian Hillegonds

186

38

3 M 30-39

42:45.8

6:56/M

24

Zack Middleton

432

15

7 M 0-19

43:42.4

7:05/M

25

Matthew Schautz

375

26

5 M 20-29

43:44.2

7:05/M

26

Jesus Jimenez

489

28

6 M 20-29

43:48.3

7:06/M

27

Michael Hooks

189

30

4 M 30-39

43:50.1

7:06/M

28

Lisa Warneke

467

50

1 OV

43:52.9

7:07/M

29

David Campi

440

20

7 M 20-29

43:55.6

7:07/M

30

Rod Middleton

431

45

2 M 40-49

43:57.2

7:07/M

31

Jamie Little

448

30

2 OV

44:09.3

7:09/M

32

Ronnie Estrella

447

21

8 M 20-29

44:35.2

7:14/M

33

Susy Bacal

470

43

3 OV

45:20.6

7:21/M

34

Tim Bentley

460

42

3 M 40-49

45:40.1

7:24/M

35

Jason Cole

420

34

5 M 30-39

46:08.4

7:29/M

36

Declan Kenna

408

39

6 M 30-39

46:13.0

7:29/M

37

Matt Lewin

449

33

7 M 30-39

46:27.2

7:32/M

38

Paul Rosado

371

53

6 M 50-59

46:43.1

7:34/M

39

Craig Dabler

151

45

4 M 40-49

46:48.4

7:35/M

40

Alex Rodriquez

261

24

9 M 20-29

46:53.3

7:36/M

41

Don Fallis

500

43

5 M 40-49

46:54.9

7:36/M

42

Ben Eastman

475

20

10 M 20-29

46:56.7

7:36/M

43

Garrett Morgan

474

20

11 M 20-29

46:58.2

7:37/M

44

Jeff Fulks

336

26

12 M 20-29

47:00.8

7:37/M

45

Amy Clark

143

25

1 F 20-29

47:03.2

7:38/M

46

Loren Kierstead

347

36

8 M 30-39

47:03.5

7:38/M

47

Ben Johns

344

26

13 M 20-29

47:06.0

7:38/M

48

Laura Clark

144

25

2 F 20-29

47:06.3

7:38/M

49

Josh Constanti

477

20

14 M 20-29

47:27.2

7:41/M

50

Enrique Rodriquez

262

32

9 M 30-39

47:28.6

7:42/M

51

Megan Hamre

180

21

3 F 20-29

47:32.1

7:42/M

52

Allen Bauer

315

53

7 M 50-59

47:43.2

7:44/M

53

Kamran Talattof

290

54

8 M 50-59

47:56.8

7:46/M

54

Doreen Castillo

139

42

1 F 40-49

48:05.6

7:48/M

55

Steve Hollander

342

58

9 M 50-59

48:18.4

7:50/M

56

Kat Salthouse

374

20

4 F 20-29

48:35.0

7:52/M

57

Chris Donahue

324

48

6 M 40-49

48:39.5

7:53/M

58

Emily Emeott

329

19

1 F 0-19

48:43.2

7:54/M

59

Joe Wasiak

303

49

7 M 40-49

48:45.4

7:54/M

60

Caleb Oswald

393

14

8 M 0-19

48:47.7

7:54/M

61

Lisa Firestone

334

33

1 F 30-39

49:05.3

7:57/M

62

Angela Watkins

386

48

2 F 40-49

49:08.7

7:58/M

63

Stan Watkins

387

55

10 M 50-59

49:10.6

7:58/M

64

Julie-Anne Cox

320

36

2 F 30-39

49:11.5

7:58/M

65

Ryan Ata

476

21

15 M 20-29

49:15.0

7:59/M

66

Dennis Bonilla

128

49

8 M 40-49

49:16.9

7:59/M

67

Patricio Alvarez

501

32

10 M 30-39

49:18.8

7:59/M

68

Donald Pender

365

28

16 M 20-29

49:20.9

8:00/M

69

Steve Romero

433

18

9 M 0-19

49:21.2

8:00/M

70

Nicole Truxes

462

18

2 F 0-19

49:23.4

8:00/M

71

Kelvin Dan

480

22

17 M 20-29

49:57.3

8:06/M

72

Cindy Schnell

451

38

3 F 30-39

50:01.2

8:06/M

73

Tyler Dirvonas

465

20

18 M 20-29

50:30.0

8:11/M

74

Eric Daniel

322

28

19 M 20-29

50:32.9

8:11/M

75

Karen Giles

172

47

3 F 40-49

50:34.5

8:12/M

76

Nevin Bahadirli

313

21

5 F 20-29

50:54.2

8:15/M

77

Ted Hom

426

22

20 M 20-29

50:57.9

8:15/M

78

Mark Boggie

318

48

9 M 40-49

51:07.4

8:17/M

79

Jessica White

305

32

4 F 30-39

51:10.1

8:18/M

80

Hector Puchi

391

49

10 M 40-49

51:19.6

8:19/M

81

Damon Tennyson

382

18

10 M 0-19

51:30.9

8:21/M

82

Angela Walker

301

31

5 F 30-39

51:35.0

8:22/M

83

Gloria Cisneros

142

39

6 F 30-39

51:38.1

8:22/M

84

Earl Evans

161

63

2 M 60-69

51:41.6

8:23/M

85

Jessica Regan

373

18

3 F 0-19

51:44.8

8:23/M

86

Carly Parsons

246

21

6 F 20-29

52:25.9

8:30/M

87

Nicole Varela

298

26

7 F 20-29

52:35.8

8:31/M

88

Lauren Prow

473

19

4 F 0-19

52:40.7

8:32/M

89

Samantha Bankston

117

18

5 F 0-19

52:42.1

8:32/M

90

Steve Landau

463

45

11 M 40-49

52:50.7

8:34/M

91

Joseph Murata

233

18

11 M 0-19

52:51.7

8:34/M

92

Craid Apker

457

49

12 M 40-49

52:53.3

8:34/M

93

Eldon Yeager

390

71

1 M 70-98

53:04.7

8:36/M

94

Daniel Maxwell

484

18

12 M 0-19

53:20.5

8:39/M

95

Justin Burkhalter

133

30

11 M 30-39

53:36.1

8:41/M

96

Nicole Burdette

132

10

6 F 0-19

53:39.0

8:42/M

97

Anna Grube

424

31

7 F 30-39

53:47.2

8:43/M

98

Lindy Cope

492

19

7 F 0-19

53:57.4

8:45/M

99

Scott Kaser

346

22

21 M 20-29

54:06.1

8:46/M

100

Jolene Jones

345

27

8 F 20-29

54:36.4

8:51/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Melissa Benton

394

23

9 F 20-29

54:48.1

8:53/M

102

Rick Unklesbay

294

54

11 M 50-59

55:22.8

8:58/M

103

Margie Norem

237

55

1 F 50-59

55:39.4

9:01/M

104

Matt Donahue

325

19

13 M 0-19

55:51.3

9:03/M

105

Patrick Hryshko

192

20

22 M 20-29

55:59.2

9:04/M

106

Louis Catallina

392

51

12 M 50-59

56:01.8

9:05/M

107

Chris Kovitz

205

39

12 M 30-39

56:03.7

9:05/M

108

Jimmy Dugi

503

44

13 M 40-49

56:08.8

9:06/M

109

Ama Ammon

112

50

2 F 50-59

56:16.9

9:07/M

110

Tom Kunkel

208

37

13 M 30-39

56:19.3

9:08/M

111

Chris esterline

483

29

23 M 20-29

56:25.8

9:09/M

112

Beatriz Ganem

472

49

4 F 40-49

56:34.5

9:10/M

113

Justin Stiller

379

19

14 M 0-19

56:35.0

9:10/M

114

Alejandra Mendez-Hernande

425

27

10 F 20-29

56:37.7

9:11/M

115

Jen Santaniello

270

30

8 F 30-39

56:39.7

9:11/M

116

Jason King

204

27

24 M 20-29

56:41.2

9:11/M

117

Alyssa Ralls

487

19

8 F 0-19

56:45.1

9:12/M

118

Jenna Difrancis-Levey

485

19

9 F 0-19

56:59.5

9:14/M

119

Marc Matson

354

31

14 M 30-39

57:05.4

9:15/M

120

Ashley Stopa

285

25

11 F 20-29

57:33.3

9:20/M

121

Cynthia Savage-Sawyer

271

43

5 F 40-49

57:33.6

9:20/M

122

Charlene Alendtado

108

45

6 F 40-49

57:35.3

9:20/M

123

Leo Richard

260

56

13 M 50-59

57:39.0

9:21/M

124

Amy Dowe

327

35

9 F 30-39

57:43.3

9:21/M

125

Jeanne Snell

281

45

7 F 40-49

57:53.2

9:23/M

126

Shannon Maule

491

18

10 F 0-19

58:09.9

9:25/M

127

Abigail Dambeck

321

24

12 F 20-29

58:17.0

9:27/M

128

Laura Lelicoff

215

18

11 F 0-19

58:20.8

9:27/M

129

Andrew Jonda

454

12

15 M 0-19

58:27.0

9:28/M

130

Schyler Pauba

247

19

12 F 0-19

58:27.5

9:28/M

131

Diane Dedek

471

56

3 F 50-59

58:27.8

9:28/M

132

Lester Manalastas

351

24

25 M 20-29

58:53.4

9:33/M

133

Joceyln Rundell

266

28

13 F 20-29

59:01.5

9:34/M

134

Marlene Yafuso

388

23

14 F 20-29

59:16.5

9:36/M

135

Toni Adelstone

103

30

10 F 30-39

59:21.6

9:37/M

136

Kathryn Whorf

306

35

11 F 30-39

59:26.9

9:38/M

137

Joan Penniston

249

47

8 F 40-49

59:37.1

9:40/M

138

Jeanette McCann-Cotter

223

35

12 F 30-39

59:40.6

9:40/M

139

TC Dusenberry

157

46

9 F 40-49

59:46.8

9:41/M

140

Kathy Bauer

120

41

10 F 40-49

59:47.8

9:41/M

141

Catherine Quesnel

368

60

1 F 60-69

1:00:00.2

9:43/M

142

Rebecca Anderson

312

32

13 F 30-39

1:00:01.5

9:44/M

143

Debbie Huntsman

464

54

4 F 50-59

1:00:38.8

9:50/M

144

Maureen Sands

269

48

11 F 40-49

1:00:42.3

9:50/M

145

John Heese

459

43

14 M 40-49

1:00:52.2

9:52/M

146

Rachel Shupe

478

28

15 F 20-29

1:01:04.1

9:54/M

147

Randy Leedom

212

27

26 M 20-29

1:01:54.0

10:02/M

148

Kerri Hiley

341

32

14 F 30-39

1:01:56.3

10:02/M

149

Robin Kremer

207

38

15 F 30-39

1:01:57.7

10:02/M

150

Adam Gilliland

452

26

27 M 20-29

1:01:58.4

10:03/M

151

Kathy Wilson

307

34

16 F 30-39

1:01:58.5

10:03/M

152

Rodney Lawrence

350

51

14 M 50-59

1:02:01.2

10:03/M

153

Maher Salah

268

42

15 M 40-49

1:02:02.5

10:03/M

154

Jamie Lawrence

349

24

16 F 20-29

1:02:02.7

10:03/M

155

Katie Budde

398

21

17 F 20-29

1:02:22.1

10:06/M

156

Heather Peeler

364

35

17 F 30-39

1:02:27.0

10:07/M

157

Sharon Iuliano

343

40

12 F 40-49

1:02:30.0

10:08/M

158

Annie Mercer

469

18

13 F 0-19

1:02:45.8

10:10/M

159

Katie Mitchell

361

23

18 F 20-29

1:02:53.4

10:12/M

160

Laura Schirmer

273

26

19 F 20-29

1:02:54.6

10:12/M

161

Corrie Vanderlugt

297

25

20 F 20-29

1:03:01.8

10:13/M

162

James Parpe

363

22

28 M 20-29

1:03:18.5

10:16/M

163

Katie Sechrist

377

22

21 F 20-29

1:03:19.4

10:16/M

164

Azra Hafizovic

178

22

22 F 20-29

1:03:23.0

10:16/M

165

Nicole Modisette

229

21

23 F 20-29

1:03:24.2

10:17/M

166

Christine Dykgraaf

158

39

18 F 30-39

1:03:27.5

10:17/M

167

Ryan Sheehy

378

18

16 M 0-19

1:03:29.9

10:17/M

168

Valerie Fanelli

333

33

19 F 30-39

1:03:31.2

10:18/M

169

Corey Smeaton

280

25

29 M 20-29

1:03:35.0

10:18/M

170

Delia Smeaton

421

21

24 F 20-29

1:03:39.1

10:19/M

171

Breanna Yano

389

19

14 F 0-19

1:03:56.6

10:22/M

172

Maria Rosario Yano

441

48

13 F 40-49

1:04:11.5

10:24/M

173

John Komadina

479

19

17 M 0-19

1:04:17.0

10:25/M

174

Anissa Levario

216

27

25 F 20-29

1:04:27.0

10:27/M

175

Jayme Chapados

415

20

26 F 20-29

1:05:04.1

10:33/M

176

Stephanie Olson

241

40

14 F 40-49

1:05:22.4

10:36/M

177

Jennifer Brandmon

131

27

27 F 20-29

1:05:30.8

10:37/M

178

Adina Watkins

385

34

20 F 30-39

1:05:45.7

10:39/M

179

Anne Fuhrman

167

51

5 F 50-59

1:06:08.2

10:43/M

180

Sarah Varner

486

21

28 F 20-29

1:06:40.2

10:48/M

181

Colleen Albrecht

442

22

29 F 20-29

1:07:33.5

10:57/M

182

Connie Lopez

218

58

6 F 50-59

1:07:43.2

10:59/M

183

Danielle Kamps

200

30

21 F 30-39

1:08:02.0

11:02/M

184

Jennifer Harman

182

38

22 F 30-39

1:08:03.8

11:02/M

185

Tracy Lacroix

209

28

30 F 20-29

1:08:05.8

11:02/M

186

Alex Mar

456

20

30 M 20-29

1:08:52.6

11:10/M

187

Kim Parkirison

245

36

23 F 30-39

1:08:56.1

11:10/M

188

Suzie Cherry

141

66

2 F 60-69

1:09:11.5

11:13/M

189

Lindsay ROvner

265

19

15 F 0-19

1:09:39.1

11:17/M

190

Barry Rovner

422

51

15 M 50-59

1:09:46.6

11:18/M

191

Michael Fisher

502

29

31 M 20-29

1:09:59.8

11:21/M

192

Kevin Mee

411

16

18 M 0-19

1:10:11.4

11:22/M

193

Andrea Mee

413

18

16 F 0-19

1:10:14.3

11:23/M

194

Amanda Spurgeon

466

21

31 F 20-29

1:10:54.5

11:29/M

195

Sandy Hansen

181

51

7 F 50-59

1:10:58.8

11:30/M

196

Diana Uribe

296

25

32 F 20-29

1:11:01.3

11:31/M

197

Jan Jefferson

197

62

3 F 60-69

1:11:02.5

11:31/M

198

Kerri Shotwell

278

48

15 F 40-49

1:11:05.7

11:31/M

199

Kathy Wong

310

74

1 F 70-99

1:11:19.6

11:34/M

200

Sarah Hoover

190

31

24 F 30-39

1:11:24.7

11:34/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

201

Rachel Puchi

450

52

8 F 50-59

1:11:44.5

11:38/M

202

Michael Georges

414

19

19 M 0-19

1:11:58.5

11:40/M

203

Brenda Landau

210

43

16 F 40-49

1:12:31.4

11:45/M

204

Vicki Mee

412

47

17 F 40-49

1:12:32.9

11:45/M

205

Shelly McDonald

356

37

25 F 30-39

1:12:37.5

11:46/M

206

Keri Weinhold

304

35

26 F 30-39

1:12:39.7

11:46/M

207

Shannon Vaffis

417

33

27 F 30-39

1:12:40.0

11:47/M

208

Yadhira Acevedo

102

33

28 F 30-39

1:12:41.3

11:47/M

209

Mike Berlin

317

29

32 M 20-29

1:12:46.9

11:48/M

210

Zury urbalejo

295

39

29 F 30-39

1:13:11.1

11:52/M

211

Beth Deklewa

153

27

33 F 20-29

1:13:14.7

11:52/M

212

Donna Popp

251

33

30 F 30-39

1:13:16.5

11:52/M

213

Eva Marie King

203

26

34 F 20-29

1:14:18.7

12:03/M

214

Mary Adkisson

104

46

18 F 40-49

1:14:25.3

12:04/M

215

Jackie McCrary

355

46

19 F 40-49

1:14:26.6

12:04/M

216

Amie Goldman

338

27

35 F 20-29

1:14:27.0

12:04/M

217

Jennifer Kloin

430

30

31 F 30-39

1:14:28.2

12:04/M

218

Stan Ponczek

367

61

3 M 60-69

1:15:54.0

12:18/M

219

Cheryl Corsi

148

47

20 F 40-49

1:16:02.0

12:19/M

220

Alanna Neves

235

33

32 F 30-39

1:16:02.0

12:19/M

221

Nathan DeLeon

154

32

15 M 30-39

1:16:33.0

12:24/M

222

Shelley Mclaughlin

358

37

33 F 30-39

1:16:44.0

12:26/M

223

Maya Rosenblatt

263

59

9 F 50-59

1:16:44.0

12:26/M

224

Christa Hourany

191

36

34 F 30-39

1:17:25.0

12:33/M

225

Wendy Adkisson

105

47

21 F 40-49

1:17:35.0

12:34/M

226

Diane Manriquez

220

56

10 F 50-59

1:17:35.0

12:34/M

227

Carole Torpey

292

65

4 F 60-69

1:17:45.0

12:36/M

228

Amy Matson

353

32

35 F 30-39

1:18:42.0

12:45/M

229

Jamie Hammer

339

34

36 F 30-39

1:18:42.0

12:45/M

230

Heather Berlin

316

26

36 F 20-29

1:19:19.0

12:51/M

231

Liz Groves-Nolan

176

33

37 F 30-39

1:19:27.0

12:53/M

232

Samantha Hameroff

179

55

11 F 50-59

1:20:02.0

12:58/M

233

Alissa Lehmann

214

23

37 F 20-29

1:20:10.0

13:00/M

234

Kaitlin Simpson

493

19

17 F 0-19

1:20:10.0

13:00/M

235

Meg Miller

228

59

12 F 50-59

1:22:06.0

13:18/M

236

Kayla Coe

146

30

38 F 30-39

1:22:28.0

13:22/M

237

Sharon Henry

184

64

5 F 60-69

1:22:28.0

13:22/M

238

Kristin Gray

461

37

39 F 30-39

1:23:03.0

13:28/M

239

Robin Nielsen

236

51

13 F 50-59

1:23:20.0

13:30/M

240

Mark Sadler

267

52

16 M 50-59

1:25:10.0

13:48/M

241

Jenny Hogan

188

37

40 F 30-39

1:25:36.0

13:52/M

242

Laura Yuupicio

481

23

38 F 20-29

1:26:04.0

13:57/M

243

Matt Kidwell

202

33

16 M 30-39

1:26:24.0

14:00/M

244

Luisa Arcila

494

39

41 F 30-39

1:26:26.0

14:01/M

245

Ernie Allen

111

58

17 M 50-59

1:27:29.0

14:11/M

246

Amanda Galvez

168

35

42 F 30-39

1:28:06.0

14:17/M

247

Elizabeth Cota

149

22

39 F 20-29

1:32:09.0

14:56/M

248

Melissa Canez

135

38

43 F 30-39

1:32:28.0

14:59/M

249

Joan Davis

152

67

6 F 60-69

1:33:25.0

15:08/M

250

Sandy Bird

121

59

14 F 50-59

1:33:25.0

15:08/M

251

Barbara Powell

252

65

7 F 60-69

1:33:25.0

15:08/M

252

Karen Reinhardt

259

68

8 F 60-69

1:34:30.0

15:19/M

253

Mary Powell

253

64

9 F 60-69

1:34:31.0

15:19/M

254

Lindsay Cornelius

147

19

18 F 0-19

1:34:43.0

15:21/M

255

Crystal Allen

110

22

40 F 20-29

1:34:43.0

15:21/M

256

Suzanne Swetnam

435

61

10 F 60-69

1:34:59.0

15:24/M

257

COnnie Allen

434

58

15 F 50-59

1:34:59.0

15:24/M

258

Tessa Chalberg

140

63

11 F 60-69

1:34:59.0

15:24/M

259

Heather Alberts

101

67

12 F 60-69

1:35:55.0

15:33/M

260

Richard Henry

418

64

4 M 60-69

1:38:14.0

15:55/M

261

Kristine Emory

330

29

41 F 20-29

1:38:14.0

15:55/M

262

Samantha Henry

340

35

44 F 30-39

1:38:14.0

15:55/M

263

Susan Moody

231

66

13 F 60-69

1:39:50.0

16:11/M

264

Susan Lehman

213

68

14 F 60-69

1:42:35.0

16:38/M

265

Carolyn Fowler

166

64

15 F 60-69

1:42:35.0

16:38/M

266

Ruth Hirst

187

73

2 F 70-99

1:42:35.0

16:38/M

267

Susan Boulio

129

48

22 F 40-49

1:43:42.0

16:48/M

268

Carolyn Thompson

446

40

23 F 40-49

1:44:00.0

16:51/M

269

Briyan Begay

445

36

17 M 30-39

1:44:00.0

16:51/M

270

Joseph Dimercurio

155

71

2 M 70-98

1:44:55.0

17:00/M

271

Katrina Stephan

283

27

42 F 20-29

1:44:55.0

17:00/M

272

Nancy Stephan

284

55

16 F 50-59

1:44:58.0

17:01/M

273

Nancy Schneider

274

68

16 F 60-69

1:46:45.0

17:18/M

274

Virginia Wolfe

309

66

17 F 60-69

1:46:46.0

17:18/M

275

Patricia Schumann

276

46

24 F 40-49

1:47:47.0

17:28/M

276

Sheetal Paliwal

443

28

43 F 20-29

1:47:49.0

17:28/M

277

Jennifer Reid

257

39

45 F 30-39

1:48:19.0

17:33/M

278

John Reid

258

44

16 M 40-49

1:48:22.0

17:34/M

279

Joan Rebhuhn

256

59

17 F 50-59

1:48:42.0

17:37/M

280

Mary Yager

311

66

18 F 60-69

1:48:45.0

17:38/M

281

Aletha Kalish

198

58

18 F 50-59

1:49:45.0

17:47/M

282

Elinor England

159

62

19 F 60-69

1:49:48.0

17:48/M

283

Debra Jacobs

193

49

25 F 40-49

1:51:19.0

18:02/M

284

James Jacobs

194

52

18 M 50-59

1:51:22.0

18:03/M

285

mary Grover

175

67

20 F 60-69

1:51:50.0

18:08/M

286

nan Badgett

115

53

19 F 50-59

1:51:52.0

18:08/M

287

Mary Ellen Piel

250

68

21 F 60-69

1:52:11.0

18:11/M

288

Patricia Singleton

279

72

3 F 70-99

1:52:13.0

18:11/M

289

Patty Jansma

196

48

26 F 40-49

1:54:35.0

18:34/M

290

Jennifer Lawrence

211

45

27 F 40-49

1:54:36.0

18:34/M

291

Carol Montgomery

230

65

22 F 60-69

1:56:32.0

18:53/M

292

Michelle Gutmann

177

45

28 F 40-49

1:56:34.0

18:54/M

293

Susan Yager

436

65

23 F 60-69

1:56:36.0

18:54/M

294

Claudia gary

169

66

24 F 60-69

2:01:26.0

19:41/M

295

karen Bivins

123

60

25 F 60-69

2:11:20.0

21:17/M

296

Larry Bivins Sr

126

64

5 M 60-69

2:11:20.0

21:17/M


s
Overall Results | Age Group Results | Race Results Index | Catwalk Home | Calendar | SAR Home Page | Top
s

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lisa Warneke

467

50

1

43:52.9

2

Jamie Little

448

30

2

44:09.3

3

Susy Bacal

470

43

3

45:20.6

 

Female 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Emily Emeott

329

19

9

48:43.2

2

Nicole Truxes

462

18

13

49:23.4

3

Jessica Regan

373

18

20

51:44.8

4

Lauren Prow

473

19

23

52:40.7

5

Samantha Bankston

117

18

24

52:42.1

6

Nicole Burdette

132

10

25

53:39.0

7

Lindy Cope

492

19

27

53:57.4

8

Alyssa Ralls

487

19

35

56:45.1

9

Jenna Difrancis-Levey

485

19

36

56:59.5

10

Shannon Maule

491

18

42

58:09.9

11

Laura Lelicoff

215

18

44

58:20.8

12

Schyler Pauba

247

19

45

58:27.5

13

Annie Mercer

469

18

67

1:02:45.8

14

Breanna Yano

389

19

77

1:03:56.6

15

Lindsay ROvner

265

19

93

1:09:39.1

16

Andrea Mee

413

18

94

1:10:14.3

17

Kaitlin Simpson

493

19

131

1:20:10.0

18

Lindsay Cornelius

147

19

148

1:34:43.0

 

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Amy Clark

143

25

4

47:03.2

2

Laura Clark

144

25

5

47:06.3

3

Megan Hamre

180

21

6

47:32.1

4

Kat Salthouse

374

20

8

48:35.0

5

Nevin Bahadirli

313

21

16

50:54.2

6

Carly Parsons

246

21

21

52:25.9

7

Nicole Varela

298

26

22

52:35.8

8

Jolene Jones

345

27

28

54:36.4

9

Melissa Benton

394

23

29

54:48.1

10

Alejandra Mendez-Hernande

425

27

33

56:37.7

11

Ashley Stopa

285

25

37

57:33.3

12

Abigail Dambeck

321

24

43

58:17.0

13

Joceyln Rundell

266

28

47

59:01.5

14

Marlene Yafuso

388

23

48

59:16.5

15

Rachel Shupe

478

28

59

1:01:04.1

16

Jamie Lawrence

349

24

63

1:02:02.7

17

Katie Budde

398

21

64

1:02:22.1

18

Katie Mitchell

361

23

68

1:02:53.4

19

Laura Schirmer

273

26

69

1:02:54.6

20

Corrie Vanderlugt

297

25

70

1:03:01.8

21

Katie Sechrist

377

22

71

1:03:19.4

22

Azra Hafizovic

178

22

72

1:03:23.0

23

Nicole Modisette

229

21

73

1:03:24.2

24

Delia Smeaton

421

21

76

1:03:39.1

25

Anissa Levario

216

27

79

1:04:27.0

26

Jayme Chapados

415

20

80

1:05:04.1

27

Jennifer Brandmon

131

27

82

1:05:30.8

28

Sarah Varner

486

21

85

1:06:40.2

29

Colleen Albrecht

442

22

86

1:07:33.5

30

Tracy Lacroix

209

28

90

1:08:05.8

31

Amanda Spurgeon

466

21

95

1:10:54.5

32

Diana Uribe

296

25

97

1:11:01.3

33

Beth Deklewa

153

27

110

1:13:14.7

34

Eva Marie King

203

26

112

1:14:18.7

35

Amie Goldman

338

27

115

1:14:27.0

36

Heather Berlin

316

26

127

1:19:19.0

37

Alissa Lehmann

214

23

130

1:20:10.0

38

Laura Yuupicio

481

23

138

1:26:04.0

39

Elizabeth Cota

149

22

141

1:32:09.0

40

Crystal Allen

110

22

149

1:34:43.0

41

Kristine Emory

330

29

154

1:38:14.0

42

Katrina Stephan

283

27

162

1:44:55.0

43

Sheetal Paliwal

443

28

167

1:47:49.0

 

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Lisa Firestone

334

33

10

49:05.3

2

Julie-Anne Cox

320

36

12

49:11.5

3

Cindy Schnell

451

38

14

50:01.2

4

Jessica White

305

32

17

51:10.1

5

Angela Walker

301

31

18

51:35.0

6

Gloria Cisneros

142

39

19

51:38.1

7

Anna Grube

424

31

26

53:47.2

8

Jen Santaniello

270

30

34

56:39.7

9

Amy Dowe

327

35

40

57:43.3

10

Toni Adelstone

103

30

49

59:21.6

11

Kathryn Whorf

306

35

50

59:26.9

12

Jeanette McCann-Cotter

223

35

52

59:40.6

13

Rebecca Anderson

312

32

56

1:00:01.5

14

Kerri Hiley

341

32

60

1:01:56.3

15

Robin Kremer

207

38

61

1:01:57.7

16

Kathy Wilson

307

34

62

1:01:58.5

17

Heather Peeler

364

35

65

1:02:27.0

18

Christine Dykgraaf

158

39

74

1:03:27.5

19

Valerie Fanelli

333

33

75

1:03:31.2

20

Adina Watkins

385

34

83

1:05:45.7

21

Danielle Kamps

200

30

88

1:08:02.0

22

Jennifer Harman

182

38

89

1:08:03.8

23

Kim Parkirison

245

36

91

1:08:56.1

24

Sarah Hoover

190

31

101

1:11:24.7

25

Shelly McDonald

356

37

105

1:12:37.5

26

Keri Weinhold

304

35

106

1:12:39.7

27

Shannon Vaffis

417

33

107

1:12:40.0

28

Yadhira Acevedo

102

33

108

1:12:41.3

29

Zury urbalejo

295

39

109

1:13:11.1

30

Donna Popp

251

33

111

1:13:16.5

31

Jennifer Kloin

430

30

116

1:14:28.2

32

Alanna Neves

235

33

118

1:16:02.0

33

Shelley Mclaughlin

358

37

119

1:16:44.0

34

Christa Hourany

191

36

121

1:17:25.0

35

Amy Matson

353

32

125

1:18:42.0

36

Jamie Hammer

339

34

126

1:18:42.0

37

Liz Groves-Nolan

176

33

128

1:19:27.0

38

Kayla Coe

146

30

133

1:22:28.0

39

Kristin Gray

461

37

135

1:23:03.0

40

Jenny Hogan

188

37

137

1:25:36.0

41

Luisa Arcila

494

39

139

1:26:26.0

42

Amanda Galvez

168

35

140

1:28:06.0

43

Melissa Canez

135

38

142

1:32:28.0

44

Samantha Henry

340

35

155

1:38:14.0

45

Jennifer Reid

257

39

168

1:48:19.0

 

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Doreen Castillo

139

42

7

48:05.6

2

Angela Watkins

386

48

11

49:08.7

3

Karen Giles

172

47

15

50:34.5

4

Beatriz Ganem

472

49

32

56:34.5

5

Cynthia Savage-Sawyer

271

43

38

57:33.6

6

Charlene Alendtado

108

45

39

57:35.3

7

Jeanne Snell

281

45

41

57:53.2

8

Joan Penniston

249

47

51

59:37.1

9

TC Dusenberry

157

46

53

59:46.8

10

Kathy Bauer

120

41

54

59:47.8

11

Maureen Sands

269

48

58

1:00:42.3

12

Sharon Iuliano

343

40

66

1:02:30.0

13

Maria Rosario Yano

441

48

78

1:04:11.5

14

Stephanie Olson

241

40

81

1:05:22.4

15

Kerri Shotwell

278

48

99

1:11:05.7

16

Brenda Landau

210

43

103

1:12:31.4

17

Vicki Mee

412

47

104

1:12:32.9

18

Mary Adkisson

104

46

113

1:14:25.3

19

Jackie McCrary

355

46

114

1:14:26.6

20

Cheryl Corsi

148

47

117

1:16:02.0

21

Wendy Adkisson

105

47

122

1:17:35.0

22

Susan Boulio

129

48

160

1:43:42.0

23

Carolyn Thompson

446

40

161

1:44:00.0

24

Patricia Schumann

276

46

166

1:47:47.0

25

Debra Jacobs

193

49

173

1:51:19.0

26

Patty Jansma

196

48

178

1:54:35.0

27

Jennifer Lawrence

211

45

179

1:54:36.0

28

Michelle Gutmann

177

45

181

1:56:34.0

 

Female 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Margie Norem

237

55

30

55:39.4

2

Ama Ammon

112

50

31

56:16.9

3

Diane Dedek

471

56

46

58:27.8

4

Debbie Huntsman

464

54

57

1:00:38.8

5

Anne Fuhrman

167

51

84

1:06:08.2

6

Connie Lopez

218

58

87

1:07:43.2

7

Sandy Hansen

181

51

96

1:10:58.8

8

Rachel Puchi

450

52

102

1:11:44.5

9

Maya Rosenblatt

263

59

120

1:16:44.0

10

Diane Manriquez

220

56

123

1:17:35.0

11

Samantha Hameroff

179

55

129

1:20:02.0

12

Meg Miller

228

59

132

1:22:06.0

13

Robin Nielsen

236

51

136

1:23:20.0

14

Sandy Bird

121

59

144

1:33:25.0

15

COnnie Allen

434

58

151

1:34:59.0

16

Nancy Stephan

284

55

163

1:44:58.0

17

Joan Rebhuhn

256

59

169

1:48:42.0

18

Aletha Kalish

198

58

171

1:49:45.0

19

nan Badgett

115

53

175

1:51:52.0

 

Female 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Catherine Quesnel

368

60

55

1:00:00.2

2

Suzie Cherry

141

66

92

1:09:11.5

3

Jan Jefferson

197

62

98

1:11:02.5

4

Carole Torpey

292

65

124

1:17:45.0

5

Sharon Henry

184

64

134

1:22:28.0

6

Joan Davis

152

67

143

1:33:25.0

7

Barbara Powell

252

65

145

1:33:25.0

8

Karen Reinhardt

259

68

146

1:34:30.0

9

Mary Powell

253

64

147

1:34:31.0

10

Suzanne Swetnam

435

61

150

1:34:59.0

11

Tessa Chalberg

140

63

152

1:34:59.0

12

Heather Alberts

101

67

153

1:35:55.0

13

Susan Moody

231

66

156

1:39:50.0

14

Susan Lehman

213

68

157

1:42:35.0

15

Carolyn Fowler

166

64

158

1:42:35.0

16

Nancy Schneider

274

68

164

1:46:45.0

17

Virginia Wolfe

309

66

165

1:46:46.0

18

Mary Yager

311

66

170

1:48:45.0

19

Elinor England

159

62

172

1:49:48.0

20

mary Grover

175

67

174

1:51:50.0

21

Mary Ellen Piel

250

68

176

1:52:11.0

22

Carol Montgomery

230

65

180

1:56:32.0

23

Susan Yager

436

65

182

1:56:36.0

24

Claudia gary

169

66

183

2:01:26.0

25

karen Bivins

123

60

184

2:11:20.0

 

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Kathy Wong

310

74

100

1:11:19.6

2

Ruth Hirst

187

73

159

1:42:35.0

3

Patricia Singleton

279

72

177

1:52:13.0

 

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Craig Curley

458

20

1

30:38.1

2

Carlos Rybeck

427

22

2

33:09.2

3

Jordan Mara

429

19

3

33:32.2

 

Male 19 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Angel Camargo

409

17

4

36:04.0

2

John Baker

439

15

8

36:58.9

3

Cody Coale

410

18

10

39:04.2

4

Nathan Corsi

453

18

11

39:07.2

5

Max Warneke

468

16

19

42:17.1

6

Steven Otero

242

19

20

42:19.1

7

Zack Middleton

432

15

24

43:42.4

8

Caleb Oswald

393

14

51

48:47.7

9

Steve Romero

433

18

57

49:21.2

10

Damon Tennyson

382

18

64

51:30.9

11

Joseph Murata

233

18

67

52:51.7

12

Daniel Maxwell

484

18

70

53:20.5

13

Matt Donahue

325

19

74

55:51.3

14

Justin Stiller

379

19

81

56:35.0

15

Andrew Jonda

454

12

85

58:27.0

16

Ryan Sheehy

378

18

93

1:03:29.9

17

John Komadina

479

19

95

1:04:17.0

18

Kevin Mee

411

16

99

1:10:11.4

19

Michael Georges

414

19

100

1:11:58.5

 

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Chris Green

499

25

5

36:13.7

2

Andrew Chumney

455

22

7

36:50.4

3

Jack Turner

438

20

9

38:21.1

4

Sean Eustice

331

23

22

42:31.4

5

Matthew Schautz

375

26

25

43:44.2

6

Jesus Jimenez

489

28

26

43:48.3

7

David Campi

440

20

28

43:55.6

8

Ronnie Estrella

447

21

30

44:35.2

9

Alex Rodriquez

261

24

37

46:53.3

10

Ben Eastman

475

20

39

46:56.7

11

Garrett Morgan

474

20

40

46:58.2

12

Jeff Fulks

336

26

41

47:00.8

13

Ben Johns

344

26

43

47:06.0

14

Josh Constanti

477

20

44

47:27.2

15

Ryan Ata

476

21

53

49:15.0

16

Donald Pender

365

28

56

49:20.9

17

Kelvin Dan

480

22

58

49:57.3

18

Tyler Dirvonas

465

20

59

50:30.0

19

Eric Daniel

322

28

60

50:32.9

20

Ted Hom

426

22

61

50:57.9

21

Scott Kaser

346

22

72

54:06.1

22

Patrick Hryshko

192

20

75

55:59.2

23

Chris esterline

483

29

80

56:25.8

24

Jason King

204

27

82

56:41.2

25

Lester Manalastas

351

24

86

58:53.4

26

Randy Leedom

212

27

88

1:01:54.0

27

Adam Gilliland

452

26

89

1:01:58.4

28

James Parpe

363

22

92

1:03:18.5

29

Corey Smeaton

280

25

94

1:03:35.0

30

Alex Mar

456

20

96

1:08:52.6

31

Michael Fisher

502

29

98

1:09:59.8

32

Mike Berlin

317

29

101

1:12:46.9

 

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Shane Carr

423

35

6

36:21.1

2

Bill Daniell

323

38

17

41:59.0

3

Brian Hillegonds

186

38

23

42:45.8

4

Michael Hooks

189

30

27

43:50.1

5

Jason Cole

420

34

32

46:08.4

6

Declan Kenna

408

39

33

46:13.0

7

Matt Lewin

449

33

34

46:27.2

8

Loren Kierstead

347

36

42

47:03.5

9

Enrique Rodriquez

262

32

45

47:28.6

10

Patricio Alvarez

501

32

55

49:18.8

11

Justin Burkhalter

133

30

71

53:36.1

12

Chris Kovitz

205

39

77

56:03.7

13

Tom Kunkel

208

37

79

56:19.3

14

Marc Matson

354

31

83

57:05.4

15

Nathan DeLeon

154

32

103

1:16:33.0

16

Matt Kidwell

202

33

105

1:26:24.0

17

Briyan Begay

445

36

108

1:44:00.0

 

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Andy Roth

264

40

16

41:57.4

2

Rod Middleton

431

45

29

43:57.2

3

Tim Bentley

460

42

31

45:40.1

4

Craig Dabler

151

45

36

46:48.4

5

Don Fallis

500

43

38

46:54.9

6

Chris Donahue

324

48

49

48:39.5

7

Joe Wasiak

303

49

50

48:45.4

8

Dennis Bonilla

128

49

54

49:16.9

9

Mark Boggie

318

48

62

51:07.4

10

Hector Puchi

391

49

63

51:19.6

11

Steve Landau

463

45

66

52:50.7

12

Craid Apker

457

49

68

52:53.3

13

Jimmy Dugi

503

44

78

56:08.8

14

John Heese

459

43

87

1:00:52.2

15

Maher Salah

268

42

91

1:02:02.5

16

John Reid

258

44

110

1:48:22.0

 

Male 50 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

David McEvoy

357

51

12

39:44.7

2

Wayne Rogers

370

52

13

40:33.8

3

Thfar Bison

122

57

14

41:10.7

4

Ray Henson

185

50

15

41:46.5

5

Grant Giles

171

51

18

42:04.5

6

Paul Rosado

371

53

35

46:43.1

7

Allen Bauer

315

53

46

47:43.2

8

Kamran Talattof

290

54

47

47:56.8

9

Steve Hollander

342

58

48

48:18.4

10

Stan Watkins

387

55

52

49:10.6

11

Rick Unklesbay

294

54

73

55:22.8

12

Louis Catallina

392

51

76

56:01.8

13

Leo Richard

260

56

84

57:39.0

14

Rodney Lawrence

350

51

90

1:02:01.2

15

Barry Rovner

422

51

97

1:09:46.6

16

Mark Sadler

267

52

104

1:25:10.0

17

Ernie Allen

111

58

106

1:27:29.0

18

James Jacobs

194

52

111

1:51:22.0

 

Male 60 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Paul Virgin

384

61

21

42:21.1

2

Earl Evans

161

63

65

51:41.6

3

Stan Ponczek

367

61

102

1:15:54.0

4

Richard Henry

418

64

107

1:38:14.0

5

Larry Bivins Sr

126

64

112

2:11:20.0

 

Male 70 to 98

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time

1

Eldon Yeager

390

71

69

53:04.7

2

Joseph Dimercurio

155

71

109

1:44:55.0


*Overall place within gender.

s
Overall Results | Age Group Results | Race Results Index | Catwalk Home | Calendar | SAR Home Page | Top
s