Tucson Heart Group Cinco de Mayo 10k
Cholla High School, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, May 7, 2006


Race Results Index | Cinco de Mayo 10k | Calendar | SAR Home Page



PLACE         TIME      NAME                          CITY                DIVISION     DivPL    AGE       PACE
        1   31:51:00    Anthony Francisco            Mesa                  M25-29        1      M26     05:07.5
        2   33:18:00    Jason Colavito               Tucson                M20-24        1      M21     05:21.5
        3   33:46:00    Dan Maher                    Tucson                M25-29        2      M25     05:26.1
        4   34:38:00    Mike Salkowski               Tucson                M30-34        1      M34     05:34.4
        5   35:02:00    Dan Welsh                    Sierra Vista          M25-29        3      M29     05:38.3
        6   35:17:00    Lucas Tyler                  Tucson                M25-29        4      M25     05:40.7
        7   35:53:00    Toby Freebourn               Tucson                M35-39        1      M37     05:46.5
        8   36:15:00    Justin Prevatte              Tucson                M20-24        2      M21     05:50.0
        9   36:37:00    Brian Grasfy                 Tucson                M30-34        2      M32     05:53.6
       10   37:10:00    Dave Hill                    Tucson                M55-59        1      M55     05:58.9
       11   37:46:00    Ryan Hummel                  Hegley                M15-19        1      M19     06:04.7
       12   37:58:00    Scott Cole                   Tucson                M20-24        3      M23     06:06.6
       13   38:17:00    Alex Riegert-Waters          Tucson                M20-24        4      M20     06:09.7
       14   38:59:00    Steve Greenwell              Tucson                M45-49        1      M45     06:16.4
       15   39:03:00    Matt Novak                   Tucson                M30-34        3      M32     06:17.1
       16   39:06:00    Ruben Ochoa                  Sahuarita             M30-34        4      M30     06:17.6
       17   39:11:00    Mark Koch                    Ocean Springs         M45-49        2      M45     06:18.4
       18   39:12:00    Michael Levario              Tucson                M20-24        5      M24     06:18.5
       19   39:21:00    Chris Li                     Tucson                M30-34        5      M31     06:20.0
       20   39:28:00    Benito Gonzalez              Tucson                M50-54        1      M50     06:21.1
       21   39:30:00    Stephanie Wenneborg          Tucson                F30-34        1      F32     06:21.4
       22   39:43:00    Matt Penn                    Tucson                M40-44        1      M41     06:23.5
       23   40:00:00    Daniel Manning               Tucson                M30-34        6      M33     06:26.2
       24   40:16:00    Anna Heimerl                 Tucson                F20-24        1      F24     06:28.8
       25   40:20:00    Russell Hamilton             Tucson                M40-44        2      M44     06:29.5
       26   40:27:00    David Smith                  Tucson                M40-44        3      M44     06:30.6
       27   40:57:00    David Jeck                   Tucson                M35-39        2      M36     06:35.4
       28   41:06:00    Todd Hansberry               Tucson                M35-39        3      M36     06:36.9
       29   41:22:00    Bryan DeJonghe               Tucson                M20-24        6      M20     06:39.4
       30   41:24:00    Thomas Cupis                 Tucson                M15-19        2      M18     06:39.8
       31   41:31:00    Rebecca Taylor               Tucson                F30-34        2      F31     06:40.9
       32   41:35:00    Adam Weisman                 Tucson                M40-44        4      M43     06:41.5
       33   41:51:00    Enizique Guillein            Tucson                M45-49        3      M46     06:44.1
       34   42:15:00    Jessica Munson               Tucson                F25-29        1      F27     06:48.0
       35   42:27:00    Greg Bradley                 Tucson                M50-54        2      M50     06:49.9
       36   42:28:00    Kenneth Slack                Tucson                M50-54        3      M51     06:50.1
       37   42:31:00    Kyle Blasch                  Tucson                M30-34        7      M34     06:50.5
       38   42:33:00    Richard Chase                Tucson                M50-54        4      M50     06:50.9
       39   42:36:00    Matt Dabkowski               Tucson                M30-34        8      M30     06:51.3
       40   42:38:00    Timothy Leo                  Oro Valley            M40-44        5      M44     06:51.7
       41   42:40:00    Richard Senti                Tucson                M55-59        2      M59     06:52.0
       42   42:42:00    Daren Sandbank               Oro Valley            M45-49        4      M47     06:52.3
       43   42:43:00    Haley Heaps                  Tucson                F35-39        1      F36     06:52.5
       44   42:55:00    Mark Briggs                  Tucson                M40-44        6      M44     06:54.4
       45   43:07:00    Dan  Unrast                  Benson                M40-44        7      M41     06:56.3
       46   43:09:00    Phillip Miville              Oro Valley            M40-44        8      M41     06:56.7
       47   43:13:00    Tim Overbey                  Tucson                M30-34        9      M34     06:57.3
       48   43:24:00    Glenn Davis                  Tucson                M35-39        4      M36     06:59.1
       49   43:30:00    Curt Zacharias               Tucson                M50-54        5      M52     07:00.0
       50   43:33:00    Susy Kim                     Tucson                F30-34        3      F32     07:00.5
       51   43:36:00    Chris Cunniff                Tucson                M45-49        5      M47     07:01.0
       52   43:41:00    Gary Schwartz                Tucson                M35-39        5      M38     07:01.8
       53   43:44:00    John McLean                  Tucson                M50-54        6      M50     07:02.3
       54   43:59:00    John Coffey                  Portland              M50-54        7      M50     07:04.7
       55   44:03:00    Michele Hill                 Tucson                F55-59        1      F55     07:05.3
       56   44:14:00    Greg Felton                  Tucson                M25-29        5      M27     07:07.1
       57   44:17:00    Ben Yates                    Tucson                M30-34       10      M31     07:07.6
       58   44:22:00    Jeff Orr                     Tucson                M35-39        6      M36     07:08.4
       59   44:32:00    Tony Pierotti                Tucson                M30-34       11      M30     07:10.0
       60   44:35:00    Craig Dabler                 Tucson                M40-44        9      M42     07:10.5
       61   44:40:00    Steve Hollander              Tucson                M40-44       10      M42     07:11.3
       62   44:44:00    Steven Hollander             Tucson                M55-59        3      M56     07:11.9
       63   44:46:00    Tom Billionis                Tucson                M30-34       12      M34     07:12.3
       64   44:47:00    Pete Snell                   Tucson                M45-49        6      M45     07:12.4
       65   44:49:00    Jessica Martin               Tucson                F30-34        4      F32     07:12.8
       66   44:52:00    Andy Dolphin                 Tucson                M30-34       13      M33     07:13.2
       67   44:56:00    Unknown Runner                                                                  07:13.9
       68   45:08:00    Simon Sanchez                Tucson                M20-24        7      M24     07:15.8
       69   45:15:00    Lisa Warneke                 Tucson                F45-49        1      F47     07:16.9
       70   45:15:00    Jessica Rowland              Tucson                F25-29        2      F27     07:16.9
       71   45:19:00    Steve Hughes                 Tucson                M50-54        8      M51     07:17.6
       72   45:22:00    Scott Ellis                  Tucson                M35-39        7      M39     07:18.1
       73   45:25:00    Jennifer Richard             Tucson                F30-34        5      F34     07:18.5
       74   45:26:00    Frank Rischard               Tucson                M35-39        8      M35     07:18.7
       75   45:29:00    Blake Kelly                  Tucson                M45-49        7      M46     07:19.2
       76   45:32:00    Everrett Blocker             Sierra Vista          M40-44       11      M41     07:19.7
       77   45:38:00    Allen Bauer                  Tucson                M50-54        9      M50     07:20.6
       78   45:44:00    Leon Sierra                  Tucson                M30-34       14      M30     07:21.6
       79   45:47:00    David Salgado                Tucson                M55-59        4      M58     07:22.1
       80   45:50:00    Frank Reynolds               Tucson                M40-44       12      M41     07:22.6
       81   45:52:00    Tyler Gage                   Tucson                M20-24        8      M21     07:22.9
       82   45:53:00    Sarah Horst                  Tucson                F20-24        2      F24     07:23.1
       83   45:54:00    Mark Cochran                 Tucson                M55-59        5      M55     07:23.2
       84   46:03:00    Thea Strand                  Tucson                F25-29        3      F25     07:24.7
       85   46:15:00    Patrick Ronan                Tucson                M50-54       10      M50     07:26.6
       86   46:24:00    Kristin Green                Tucson                F25-29        4      F27     07:28.0
       87   46:27:00    Richard Petrovella           Tucson                M50-54       11      M52     07:28.5
       88   46:29:00    Thomas Breit                 Oro Valley            M45-49        8      M45     07:28.8
       89   46:35:00    Tony Fahlberg                Tucson                M30-34       15      M34     07:29.8
       90   46:39:00    Karen Badinger               Tucson                F40-44        1      F41     07:30.5
       91   46:42:00    Rick Enos                    Tucson                M20-24        9      M21     07:30.9
       92   46:44:00    Maarten DeMoor               Tucson                M25-29        6      M26     07:31.3
       93   46:46:00    Carlos Reed                  Tucson                M40-44       13      M42     07:31.6
       94   46:47:00    Veronique Pardee             Tucson                F35-39        2      F36     07:31.7
       95   46:48:00    Matt Panipinto               Tucson                M40-44       14      M43     07:31.9
       96   46:50:00    Kate Oubre                   Tucson                F35-39        3      F37     07:32.2
       97   46:51:00    Eliza Holland                Tucson                F30-34        6      F34     07:32.4
       98   46:55:00    Celestino Fernandez          Tucson                M55-59        6      M56     07:33.0
       99   46:56:00    Don Branaman                 Tucson                M65-69        1      M67     07:33.2
      100   47:02:00    Susy Bacal                   Tucson                F40-44        2      F41     07:34.2
      101   47:08:00    Max Suter                    Tucson                M55-59        7      M55     07:35.1
      102   47:11:00    Roland Tellez                Tucson                M40-44       15      M43     07:35.6
      103   47:14:00    Lindsay Kiuttu               Tucson                F25-29        5      F26     07:36.1
      104   47:15:00    James Warneke                Tucson                M45-49        9      M48     07:36.2
      105   47:18:00    David Sullivan               Tucson                M35-39        9      M35     07:36.7
      106   47:21:00    Andrew Yubeta                Tucson                M25-29        7      M27     07:37.2
      107   47:28:00    John Owens                   Tucson                M55-59        8      M58     07:38.3
      108   47:46:00    Lisa Tush                    Tucson                F40-44        3      F42     07:41.2
      109   47:49:00    Lionel Meza                  Tucson                M40-44       16      M40     07:41.7
      110   47:52:00    Ralph Renger                 Vail                  M40-44       17      M44     07:42.2
      111   47:57:00    Greg Bauer                   Tucson                M35-39       10      M38     07:43.0
      112   47:59:00    Jaclyn Brown                 Tucson                F20-24        3      F22     07:43.3
      113   48:03:00    Billie Meuschke              Tucson                F30-34        7      F33     07:44.0
      114   48:10:00    Merry Dearmon                Tucson                F50-54        1      F51     07:45.1
      115   48:14:00    Gary Dhaemers                Oro Valley            M55-59        9      M56     07:45.7
      116   48:21:00    Kamran Talattof              Tucson                M50-54       12      M51     07:46.9
      117   48:22:00    Beth Vanorsdall              Tucson                F25-29        6      F29     07:47.0
      118   48:23:00    Gawain Douglas               Tucson                M35-39       11      M36     07:47.2
      119   48:29:00    Daniel Obeso                 Sierra Vista          M45-49       10      M45     07:48.2
      120   48:37:00    James Billington             Tucson                M25-29        8      M28     07:49.4
      121   48:40:00    Teresa Bippert-Plymate       Tucson                F45-49        2      F49     07:49.9
      122   48:42:00    Claude Plymate               Tucson                M45-49       11      M48     07:50.3
      123   48:44:00    Ernesto Chavez               Tucson                M25-29        9      M28     07:50.6
      124   48:48:00    Andrea Kavalczyk             Tucson                F25-29        7      F26     07:51.2
      125   48:58:00    Zach Howard                  Tucson                M25-29       10      M25     07:52.8
      126   49:08:00    Wieke DeBoer                 Tucson                F25-29        8      F26     07:54.4
      127   49:09:00    Jonas Camp                   Tucson                M20-24       10      M23     07:54.6
      128   49:09:00    Don Mcadams                  Tucson                M40-44       18      M43     07:54.6
      129   49:12:00    Scotty Hatlevig              Tucson                M30-34       16      M32     07:55.1
      130   49:21:00    Thomas Walsh                 Tucson                M01-14        1      M13     07:56.5
      131   49:31:00    Rob Baron                    Tucson                M55-59       10      M59     07:58.1
      132   49:34:00    Melody Mustafa               Tucson                F45-49        3      F46     07:58.6
      133   49:38:00    Mark Mason                   Tucson                M30-34       17      M34     07:59.3
      134   49:44:00    Andrew Neuschatz             Tucson                M35-39       12      M35     08:00.2
      135   49:51:00    Michelle Kaseler             Tucson                F30-34        8      F30     08:01.4
      136   49:57:00    Donna Fallis                 Tucson                M40-44       19      M41     08:02.3
      137   50:05:00    Amy Coffey                   Portland              F45-49        4      F46     08:03.6
      138   50:06:00    Jim Welter                   St Charles            M55-59       11      M56     08:03.8
      139   50:07:00    Jen Arrington                Tucson                F20-24        4      F24     08:03.9
      140   50:10:00    Lorenzo Cellini              Tucson                M25-29       11      M29     08:04.4
      141   50:13:00    Ray Chance                   Tucson                M55-59       12      M58     08:04.9
      142   50:21:00    Pierce Cornelius             Tucson                M70-99        1      M75     08:06.2
      143   50:39:00    Stephanie Cellini            Tucson                F25-29        9      F29     08:09.1
      144   50:44:00    Eileen Wittman               Tucson                F25-29       10      F25     08:09.9
      145   50:45:00    Neil McLeod                  Tucson                M40-44       20      M44     08:10.0
      146   50:47:00    Patty Atkins                 Tucson                F35-39        4      F39     08:10.4
      147   50:48:00    Liz Farkas                   Tucson                F25-29       11      F26     08:10.5
      148   50:49:00    Colby Moeller                Tucson                M30-34       18      M32     08:10.7
      149   50:52:00    Walter Swap                  Tucson                M60-64        1      M63     08:11.2
      150   50:54:00    Jessica Zeitler              Tucson                F25-29       12      F28     08:11.5
      151   50:57:00    Hughes Tony                  Tucson                M45-49       12      M48     08:12.0
      152   51:00:00    Anna Felton                  Tucson                F20-24        5      F24     08:12.5
      153   51:21:00    Bob Marshall                 Tucson                M50-54       13      M50     08:15.8
      154   51:26:00    Jose Ruiz                    Tucson                M01-14        2      M13     08:16.6
      155   51:27:00    Larry Denomy                 Tucson                M50-54       14      M53     08:16.8
      156   51:29:00    David Champion               Tucson                M30-34       19      M31     08:17.1
      157   51:35:00    Nancy Smith                  Telluride             F55-59        2      F56     08:18.1
      158   51:36:00    Brian Mueller                Tucson                M50-54       15      M50     08:18.3
      159   51:37:00    Hazel Chase                  Tucson                F30-34        9      F32     08:18.4
      160   51:38:00    Robert Harvey                Tucson                M45-49       13      M49     08:18.6
      161   51:39:00    Erik Roinw                   Tucson                M35-39       13      M36     08:18.7
      162   51:42:00    Autumn Huffman               Tucson                F20-24        6      F23     08:19.2
      163   51:43:00    Dean Wright                  Tucson                M55-59       13      M56     08:19.4
      164   51:45:00    Mary White                   Tucson                F40-44        4      F44     08:19.7
      165   51:46:00    Greg Danny                   Tucson                M55-59       14      M55     08:19.9
      166   51:47:00    Corey Grantz                 Tucson                M25-29       12      M29     08:20.0
      167   51:48:00    Holly Kirchberger            Tucson                F20-24        7      F21     08:20.2
      168   51:51:00    Rachel Hilgeford             Tucson                F40-44        5      F43     08:20.7
      169   51:53:00    Tina Manns                   Ft.Huachuca           F40-44        6      F41     08:21.0
      170   51:57:00    Steven Belter                Tucson                M40-44       21      M40     08:21.6
      171   52:01:00    Lynn Hamilton                Tucson                F40-44        7      F43     08:22.3
      172   52:08:00    Susan Gallaher               Tucson                F50-54        2      F50     08:23.4
      173   52:11:00    Mark Murphy                  Tucson                M45-49       14      M48     08:23.9
      174   52:12:00    Kirstin Bittel               Tucson                F25-29       13      F29     08:24.0
      175   52:15:00    Dietmar Gann                 Tucson                M60-64        2      M64     08:24.5
      176   52:17:00    Patricia Castell             Tucson                F35-39        5      F37     08:24.9
      177   52:19:00    Lauren Milligan              Tucson                F30-34       10      F30     08:25.2
      178   52:21:00    Laren Bomman                 Tucson                F20-24        8      F21     08:25.5
      179   52:21:00    Mitchell Strang              Marana                M35-39       14      M36     08:25.5
      180   52:27:00    Ann Revill                   Tucson                F20-24        9      F23     08:26.5
      181   52:28:00    Steven Gendel                Tucson                M50-54       16      M50     08:26.6
      182   52:47:00    Vince Vasquez                Tucson                M30-34       20      M30     08:29.7
      183   52:52:00    Mark Irwin                   Tucson                M40-44       22      M43     08:30.5
      184   52:55:00    Cesar Navarro                Tucson                M30-34       21      M31     08:31.0
      185   52:57:00    Siobhan OBoyle               Tucson                F35-39        6      F35     08:31.3
      186   52:58:00    Frank Daversa                Tucson                M55-59       15      M58     08:31.4
      187   53:00:00    Virginia Burns               Vail                  F50-54        3      F51     08:31.8
      188   53:05:00    Robert Perez                 Tucson                M60-64        3      M63     08:32.6
      189   53:09:00    Bob Shapiro                  Tucson                M55-59       16      M58     08:33.2
      190   53:11:00    Randy Crawley                Tucson                M45-49       15      M45     08:33.5
      191   53:12:00    WillJay Lichtsinn            Tucson                M15-19        3      M19     08:33.7
      192   53:13:00    Sandi Baird                  Tucson                F40-44        8      F44     08:33.9
      193   53:13:00    Seth Assar                   Tucson                M20-24       11      M23     08:33.9
      194   53:14:00    Burak Berat                  Tucson                M30-34       22      M31     08:34.0
      195   53:15:00    Melanie Drake                Tucson                F35-39        7      F36     08:34.2
      196   53:16:00    Stacey Forsyth               Tucson                F30-34       11      F33     08:34.3
      197   53:17:00    Stefan Gschwendtner          Tucson                M45-49       16      M45     08:34.5
      198   53:21:00    Edith Yee                    Tucson                F35-39        8      F36     08:35.2
      199   53:22:00    Libby Ford                   Tucson                F30-34       12      F31     08:35.3
      200   53:23:00    Margie Norem                 Tucson                F50-54        4      F52     08:35.5
      201   53:24:00    Matthew King                 Douglas               M25-29       13      M29     08:35.6
      202   53:30:00    Jennifer McLean              Tucson                F25-29       14      F28     08:36.6
      203   53:31:00    Sergio Mireles               Tucson                M50-54       17      M53     08:36.8
      204   53:37:00    Clay Mottaz                  Tucson                M65-69        2      M67     08:37.7
      205   53:40:00    Jill Sinclair                Tucson                F40-44        9      F40     08:38.2
      206   53:47:00    Sheryl Felde                 Tucson                F45-49        5      F45     08:39.3
      207   53:48:00    Steve Felde                  Tucson                M50-54       18      M50     08:39.5
      208   53:52:00    Mike Gutierrez               Tucson                M40-44       23      M43     08:40.1
      209   53:55:00    John Munden                  Tucson                M60-64        4      M60     08:40.6
      210   53:58:00    Bridgett Howard              Tucson                F25-29       15      F25     08:41.1
      211   54:02:00    Shaun McManimon              Tucson                M45-49       17      M45     08:41.7
      212   54:07:00    Lydia Bell                   Tucson                F25-29       16      F27     08:42.6
      213   54:11:00    Debbie Niles                 Tucson                F45-49        6      F48     08:43.2
      214   54:15:00    Paul Keueger                 Tucson                M35-39       15      M39     08:43.8
      215   54:16:00    Rick Unkelsbay               Tucson                M50-54       19      M52     08:44.0
      216   54:27:00    Lana O'Brien                 Tucson                F45-49        7      F46     08:45.8
      217   54:29:00    Tom Matthews                 Tucson                M65-69        3      M66     08:46.1
      218   54:31:00    Joe Bushelman                Tucson                M35-39       16      M39     08:46.4
      219   54:31:00    Thomas Altemus               Tucson                M45-49       18      M48     08:46.4
      220   54:32:00    Efrain Rojas                 Tucson                M35-39       17      M39     08:46.6
      221   54:33:00    Ryan Middendorf              Tucson                M30-34       23      M32     08:46.7
      222   54:34:00    Brian Geier                  Tucson                M20-24       12      M20     08:46.9
      223   54:34:00    Andrew Loeb                  Tucson                M20-24       13      M20     08:46.9
      224   54:35:00    Annabelle Dedmore            Tucson                F30-34       13      F33     08:47.1
      225   54:36:00    Adam Levy                    Tucson                M35-39       18      M35     08:47.2
      226   54:36:00    Chuck Mollenhour             Tucson                M40-44       24      M44     08:47.2
      227   54:40:00    Sandra Nemeth                Tucson                F25-29       17      F25     08:47.9
      228   54:40:00    William Cassidy              Sierra Vista          M50-54       20      M50     08:47.9
      229   54:41:00    Gar Stone                    Tucson                M50-54       21      M54     08:48.0
      230   54:47:00    Gordon Roediger              Tucson                M50-54       22      M53     08:49.0
      231   54:49:00    Elisa Kinder                 Tucson                F55-59        3      F55     08:49.3
      232   54:54:00    Paul Hoyt                    Tucson                M55-59       17      M59     08:50.1
      233   54:57:00    Pam Stone                    Tucson                F45-49        8      F45     08:50.6
      234   55:06:00    Jocie Riley                  Huachuca City         F50-54        5      F51     08:52.0
      235   55:11:00    Jennifer Watson              Tucson                F15-19        1      F19     08:52.9
      236   55:13:00    Sandy White                  Tucson                F40-44       10      F43     08:53.2
      237   55:17:00    Cecil Williams               Sierra Vista          M40-44       25      M44     08:53.8
      238   55:20:00    Shawn Cooper                 Tucson                M40-44       26      M44     08:54.3
      239   55:21:00    Heather Baio                 Tucson                F25-29       18      F27     08:54.5
      240   55:22:00    Monika Damron                Tucson                F15-19        2      F17     08:54.6
      241   55:33:00    Ed Neidkowski                Tucson                M45-49       19      M48     08:56.4
      242   55:34:00    Kim Ferranti                 Tucson                F45-49        9      F47     08:56.6
      243   55:35:00    Hector Campuzana             Tucson                M15-19        4      M17     08:56.7
      244   55:37:00    Doreen Castillo              Tucson                F35-39        9      F39     08:57.0
      245   55:50:00    Kirsten Pennantz             Tucson                F35-39       10      F37     08:59.1
      246   55:52:00    Mary-Jean Cooley             Green Valley          F45-49       10      F46     08:59.5
      247   55:54:00    Anna Franklin                Tucson                F50-54        6      F54     08:59.8
      248   55:55:00    Shari Howard                 Tucson                F40-44       11      F41     08:59.9
      249   55:57:00    Sue Clark                    Tucson                F40-44       12      F42     09:00.3
      250   55:57:00    Eddice Cornelius             Tucson                F50-54        7      F50     09:00.3
      251   55:59:00    Jesus Gallego                Vall                  M20-24       14      M23     09:00.6
      252   56:04:00    Rudy Moreno                  Tucson                M40-44       27      M44     09:01.4
      253   56:07:00    Glenn Ratt                   Tucson                M35-39       19      M39     09:01.9
      254   56:09:00    Mark Larson                  Tucson                M40-44       28      M43     09:02.2
      255   56:10:00    Joe Faulk                    Tucson                M40-44       29      M43     09:02.3
      256   56:21:00    Anna Grube                   Tucson                F25-29       19      F28     09:04.1
      257   56:25:00    Lee Comrie                   Tucson                F40-44       13      F43     09:04.8
      258   56:33:00    Patty Flores                 Sierra Vista          F45-49       11      F44     09:06.1
      259   56:36:00    Tanner Marcantel             Tucson                M25-29       14      M26     09:06.5
      260   56:37:00    Russell Riordon              Green Valley          M55-59       18      M55     09:06.7
      261   56:38:00    Tom Schreiber                Tucson                M50-54       23      M52     09:06.9
      262   56:43:00    Pam Reed                     Tucson                F45-49       12      F45     09:07.7
      263   56:44:00    Jim Reed                     Tucson                M40-44       30      M44     09:07.8
      264   56:45:00    Priscilla Martinez           Tucson                F25-29       20      F28     09:08.0
      265   56:50:00    Chrissy Lieberman            Tucson                F30-34       14      F32     09:08.8
      266   56:52:00    John Ryan                    Chandler              M45-49       20      M46     09:09.1
      267   56:53:00    Michelle Begay               Tucson                F35-39       11      F37     09:09.3
      268   56:54:00    Ubaldo Barrios               Tucson                M30-34       24      M31     09:09.4
      269   56:55:00    Elaine Altemus               Bonita Springs        F50-54        8      F50     09:09.6
      270   56:57:00    Lisa Abramson                Tucson                F45-49       13      F48     09:09.9
      271   57:00:00    Rebekah DeJonghe             Tucson                F15-19        3      F15     09:10.4
      272   57:01:00    Kirsten Bjergarde            Tucson                F40-44       14      F40     09:10.6
      273   57:02:00    Kristen Maryn                Tucson                F20-24       10      F20     09:10.7
      274   57:03:00    Vance Morton                 Tucson                M15-19        5      M18     09:10.9
      275   57:05:00    Daniel Leonard               Tucson                M45-49       21      M45     09:11.2
      276   57:08:00    Randy Barras                 Tucson                M45-49       22      M47     09:11.7
      277   57:13:00    Dennis Collins               Tucson                M50-54       24      M53     09:12.5
      278   57:14:00    Louise Mikulak               Tucson                F45-49       14      F45     09:12.6
      279   57:19:00    Kim Hicks                    Tucson                F35-39       12      F37     09:13.5
      280   57:25:00    Gary Ballanger               Tucson                M25-29       15      M29     09:14.4
      281   57:29:00    Diane Dedek                  Tucson                F50-54        9      F53     09:15.1
      282   57:36:00    Lori Zaleski                 Tucson                F35-39       13      F36     09:16.2
      283   57:41:00    Andrea Hutchison             Tucson                F20-24       11      F24     09:17.0
      284   57:44:00    Heather Hopkins              Tucson                F40-44       15      F40     09:17.5
      285   57:46:00    Tommy Bruce                  Tucson                M15-19        6      M18     09:17.8
      286   57:52:00    Kate Harrison                Tucson                F40-44       16      F41     09:18.8
      287   57:54:00    Jason Spence                 Tucson                M30-34       25      M30     09:19.1
      288   57:57:00    Sarah McGowan                Oro Valley            F35-39       14      F37     09:19.6
      289   57:57:00    David Stanley                Tucson                M40-44       31      M42     09:19.6
      290   58:00:00    Pam White                    Tucson                F50-54       10      F54     09:20.1
      291   58:01:00    Amanda Key                   Chapel Hill           F25-29       21      F28     09:20.2
      292   58:07:00    Javier Solis                 Tucson                M35-39       20      M37     09:21.2
      293   58:11:00    Rose Daran                   Sierra Vista          F40-44       17      F41     09:21.8
      294   58:18:00    Chris Moreno                 Tucson                M20-24       15      M22     09:22.9
      295   58:19:00    Cathy Owen                   Sierra Vista          F40-44       18      F43     09:23.1
      296   58:20:00    Becky Major                  Tucson                F40-44       19      F42     09:23.3
      297   58:21:00    Jerry Erdmann                Tucson                M40-44       32      M44     09:23.4
      298   58:22:00    Jill Mason                   Tucson                F20-24       12      F21     09:23.6
      299   58:23:00    Mort Ward                    Oracle                M70-99        2      M75     09:23.8
      300   58:27:00    Richard Rhinesmith           Tucson                M55-59       19      M56     09:24.4
      301   58:36:00    Darlene McMillon             Tucson                F40-44       20      F44     09:25.8
      302   58:39:00    Eric Larsen                  Tucson                M45-49       23      M47     09:26.3
      303   58:45:00    Mark Gaxiola                 Tucson                M35-39       21      M38     09:27.3
      304   58:48:00    Jerry Sayre                  Tucson                M65-69        4      M67     09:27.8
      305   58:49:00    Mario Vargas                 Tucson                M30-34       26      M34     09:27.9
      306   58:50:00    Steven Jackson               Tucson                M40-44       33      M40     09:28.1
      307   59:00:00    Jessica Jimenez              Tucson                F25-29       22      F26     09:29.7
      308   59:05:00    Jim Eggert                   Tucson                M50-54       25      M53     09:30.5
      309   59:08:00    Julie Perkins                Oro Valley            F40-44       21      F44     09:31.0
      310   59:11:00    Helene Grotans               Tucson                F20-24       13      F24     09:31.5
      311   59:20:00    MaryEllen Kern               Tucson                F20-24       14      F21     09:32.9
      312   59:22:00    VictorManuel GamezGrijalva   Tucson                M20-24       16      M24     09:33.2
      313   59:25:00    Judy Gillies                 Tucson                F55-59        4      F58     09:33.7
      314   59:30:00    Jim Sivilli                  Tucson                M50-54       26      M52     09:34.5
      315   59:44:00    Joseph Ronan                 Tucson                M01-14        3      M14     09:36.8
      316   59:46:00    Vicki Gricius                Vail                  F45-49       15      F48     09:37.1
      317   59:48:00    Milly Lierman                Tucson                F35-39       15      F36     09:37.4
      318   59:49:00    M Fitzgerald                 Tucson                F35-39       16      F37     09:37.6
      319   59:50:00    William Chapdelain           Tucson                M70-99        3      M75     09:37.8
      320   59:53:00    Marcos Cardenas              Tucson                M55-59       20      M58     09:38.2
      321   59:54:00    Joe Dimercurio               Tucson                M65-69        5      M69     09:38.4
      322   59:57:00    Josie Stewart                Oro Valley            F40-44       22      F40     09:38.9
      323   59:58:00    Renee Webb                   Tucson                F35-39       17      F38     09:39.0
      324    1:00:00    Tracy Kelly                  Bakerfield            M35-39       22      M38     09:39.4
      325    1:00:07    Shirley Hester               Tucson                F60-64        1      F63     09:40.5
      326    1:00:14    Camila Martins               Tucson                F25-29       23      F25     09:41.6
      327    1:00:19    Sofie Blame                  Tucson                F20-24       15      F24     09:42.4
      328    1:00:22    Kimberle Oden                Tucson                F45-49       16      F46     09:42.9
      329    1:00:23    Karrie Cravens               Tucson                F45-49       17      F46     09:43.1
      330    1:00:25    Rudy Rosen                   Tucson                M50-54       27      M53     09:43.4
      331    1:00:29    Marian Heaton                Tucson                F50-54       11      F51     09:44.0
      332    1:00:30    Maureen Delage               Tucson                F50-54       12      F51     09:44.2
      333    1:00:31    German Bojorquez             Nogales               M65-69        6      M69     09:44.4
      334    1:00:32    Norma Calixtro               Nogales               F35-39       18      F37     09:44.5
      335    1:00:33    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart     Tucson                F60-64        2      F60     09:44.7
      336    1:00:35    Ellen Duperret               Tucson                F45-49       18      F47     09:45.0
      337    1:00:40    Greg Gadarian                Tucson                M55-59       21      M56     09:45.8
      338    1:00:43    michelle meyer               Tucson                F40-44       23      F44     09:46.3
      339    1:00:52    Irene Topor                  Tucson                F50-54       13      F54     09:47.7
      340    1:00:53    Virginia Daversa             Tucson                F55-59        5      F55     09:47.9
      341    1:00:55    Allison Richter              Tucson                F30-34       15      F34     09:48.2
      342    1:00:55    Steve Dolan                  Tucson                M45-49       24      M49     09:48.2
      343    1:00:56    Valerie VanderBerg           Benson                F30-34       16      F33     09:48.4
      344    1:00:57    Pamela Hoyt                  Tucson                F45-49       19      F49     09:48.5
      345    1:00:58    Wayne Satten                 Tucson                M45-49       25      M46     09:48.7
      346    1:01:01    Katherine Bauer              Tucson                F35-39       19      F38     09:49.2
      347    1:01:06    Lauren DeLillo               Tucson                F40-44       24      F42     09:50.0
      348    1:01:08    Betsy Wilkering              Tucson                F45-49       20      F45     09:50.3
      349    1:01:12    Jeff Lowy                    Tucson                M25-29       16      M26     09:51.0
      350    1:01:16    Amy Wilson                   Tucson                F25-29       24      F28     09:51.6
      351    1:01:19    Andrea Foege                 Tucson                F35-39       20      F36     09:52.1
      352    1:01:22    Melissa Mahoney              Tucson                F25-29       25      F28     09:52.6
      353    1:01:23    Bonnie Arriaga               Tucson                F55-59        6      F57     09:52.7
      354    1:01:26    Unknown Runner                                                                  09:53.2
      355    1:01:29    Sandra Garcia                Tucson                F35-39       21      F36     09:53.7
      356    1:01:30    Catherine Quesnel            Tucson                F55-59        7      F57     09:53.8
      357    1:01:32    Otakuye Conroy               Tucson                F30-34       17      F30     09:54.2
      358    1:01:33    Colin Ben                    Tucson                M25-29       17      M28     09:54.3
      359    1:01:39    Jennifer Wilbur              Tucson                F20-24       16      F24     09:55.3
      360    1:01:45    Farid Abdulatif              Tucson                M50-54       28      M54     09:56.3
      361    1:01:49    Polly Higgins                Tucson                F35-39       22      F36     09:56.9
      362    1:01:51    Lori Andersen                Sierra Vista          F50-54       14      F51     09:57.2
      363    1:01:54    Yvette Jimenez               Tucson                F20-24       17      F24     09:57.7
      364    1:01:59    Pia Cuneo                    Tucson                F45-49       21      F45     09:58.5
      365    1:02:05    Holly Pieotti                Tucson                F30-34       18      F31     09:59.5
      366    1:02:08    Susan Moody                  Tucson                F60-64        3      F64     10:00.0
      367    1:02:10    Terry Mikulak                Tucson                M45-49       26      M49     10:00.3
      368    1:02:20    Lisa  Tolz                   Tucson                F30-34       19      F31     10:01.9
      369    1:02:22    Heather Spellman             Tucson                F25-29       26      F25     10:02.2
      370    1:02:27    Phyllis Gasparro             Tucson                F40-44       25      F42     10:03.0
      371    1:02:31    Helen Bernard                Tucson                F30-34       20      F34     10:03.7
      372    1:02:36    Georgetta Seidel             Tucson                F30-34       21      F31     10:04.5
      373    1:02:38    Andrea Nemeth                Waddell               F20-24       18      F23     10:04.8
      374    1:02:57    Pier Fauver                  Hereford              F35-39       23      F37     10:07.8
      375    1:02:59    Erica Carder                 Tucson                F35-39       24      F36     10:08.2
      376    1:03:07    Roland Petroff               Tucson                M50-54       29      M52     10:09.5
      377    1:03:09    Jayne Southworth             Tucson                F45-49       22      F47     10:09.8
      378    1:03:11    Charish Romero               Tucson                F35-39       25      F35     10:10.1
      379    1:03:18    Connie Lopez                 Tucson                F55-59        8      F55     10:11.2
      380    1:03:26    Traci Hansberry              Tucson                F30-34       22      F34     10:12.5
      381    1:03:33    Jose Ceja                    Tucson                M35-39       23      M39     10:13.6
      382    1:03:46    Kate Bunton                  Tucson                F35-39       26      F37     10:15.7
      383    1:03:48    Barbara Cone-Wesson          Tucson                F50-54       15      F53     10:16.1
      384    1:03:49    Dana Hogan                   Sierra Vista          F40-44       26      F42     10:16.2
      385    1:03:52    MaryEllen Piel               Tucson                F65-69        1      F65     10:16.7
      386    1:03:53    Charles Sabatine             Victor                M70-99        4      M72     10:16.9
      387    1:04:09    Lansing Brown                Tucson                M60-64        5      M63     10:19.4
      388    1:04:32    Mariana Witgert              Tucson                F25-29       27      F27     10:23.1
      389    1:04:38    Elizabeth Gann               Tucson                F50-54       16      F50     10:24.1
      390    1:04:39    Richard Key                  Spencerville          M45-49       27      M48     10:24.3
      391    1:04:41    Unknown Runner                                                                  10:24.6
      392    1:04:49    Rafael Meza                  Tucson                M35-39       24      M36     10:25.9
      393    1:04:52    E.E Mendoza                  Tucson                M40-44       34      M40     10:26.4
      394    1:04:52    Robert Randall               Tucson                M55-59       22      M55     10:26.4
      395    1:04:57    Barbara Nakai                Sells                 F55-59        9      F57     10:27.2
      396    1:05:00    Doug Holt                    Huachuca City         M55-59       23      M58     10:27.6
      397    1:05:04    Helen Jones                  Tucson                F60-64        4      F61     10:28.3
      398    1:05:12    Jackie Franks                Tucson                F45-49       23      F45     10:29.6
      399    1:05:13    Cristina Schuster            Tucson                F35-39       27      F36     10:29.7
      400    1:05:29    Katie Johnson                Tucson                F25-29       28      F25     10:32.3
      401    1:05:32    Terry Truan                  Tucson                M55-59       24      M59     10:32.8
      402    1:05:35    Diane Foray                  Tucson                F40-44       27      F42     10:33.3
      403    1:05:40    Joyce Vyriotes               Tucson                F30-34       23      F31     10:34.1
      404    1:05:45    Vivian Hutchins              Tucson                F50-54       17      F51     10:34.9
      405    1:05:55    Delphine Perrodin            Tucson                F30-34       24      F30     10:36.5
      406    1:05:58    Kathy Rovito                 Tucson                F55-59       10      F55     10:37.0
      407    1:06:00    Patricia Wiercinski          Tucson                F40-44       28      F41     10:37.3
      408    1:06:04    Pam Berry                    Tucson                F45-49       24      F45     10:37.9
      409    1:06:10    Aimee Turner                 Tucson                F30-34       25      F34     10:38.9
      410    1:06:11    Lani Ahuna                   Tucson                M60-64        6      M63     10:39.1
      411    1:06:14    Maureen Cunningham           Tucson                F50-54       18      F51     10:39.6
      412    1:06:18    Rob Bovill                   Tucson                M25-29       18      M26     10:40.2
      413    1:06:21    Timothy D'Avis               Tucson                M30-34       27      M30     10:40.7
      414    1:06:24    Oscar Torres                 Tucson                M45-49       28      M47     10:41.2
      415    1:06:28    Cathy Lee                    Tucson                F45-49       25      F49     10:41.8
      416    1:06:31    Carolyn Ward                 Oracle                F60-64        5      F64     10:42.3
      417    1:06:45    Amy Munoz                    Tucson                F25-29       29      F26     10:44.5
      418    1:06:59    Erich Wimbereley             Tucson                M25-29       19      M27     10:46.8
      419    1:07:34    Gillian Porter               Glendale              F35-39       28      F35     10:52.4
      420    1:07:38    Denise Kinkade               Tucson                F50-54       19      F52     10:53.1
      421    1:07:46    Mary Bigham-Garza            Tucson                F40-44       29      F40     10:54.4
      422    1:07:51    Linda Starbuck               Casa Grande           F50-54       20      F53     10:55.2
      423    1:07:59    Vickey Cook                  Phoenix               F50-54       21      F51     10:56.5
      424    1:08:03    Christina Bourne             Tucson                F15-19        4      F18     10:57.1
      425    1:08:04    Sally Watts                  Tucson                F60-64        6      F63     10:57.3
      426    1:08:07    Donna Rice                   Tucson                F45-49       26      F49     10:57.7
      427    1:08:12    Jovita Holguin               Tucson                F25-29       30      F29     10:58.5
      428    1:08:14    K.T. Bevins                  Tucson                M35-39       25      M39     10:58.9
      429    1:08:17    Christina Bailey             Tucson                F35-39       29      F36     10:59.3
      430    1:08:39    Richard Schoene              Catalina              M40-44       35      M42     11:02.9
      431    1:08:51    Kimberly Harden              Tucson                F20-24       19      F21     11:04.8
      432    1:08:52    Pamela Binette               Tucson                F55-59       11      F55     11:05.0
      433    1:08:53    Lauren DeJonghe              Tucson                F15-19        5      F17     11:05.1
      434    1:08:53    Ruth Carnero                 Tucson                F45-49       27      F45     11:05.1
      435    1:08:54    Roger Shanley                Tucson                M50-54       30      M53     11:05.3
      436    1:09:06    Emily Truony                 Tucson                F25-29       31      F28     11:07.2
      437    1:09:20    Inger Cooper                 Tucson                F40-44       30      F40     11:09.5
      438    1:09:26    Megan Rollie                 Tucson                F20-24       20      F21     11:10.5
      439    1:09:33    Michael Madigan              Tucson                M50-54       31      M51     11:11.6
      440    1:09:38    Connie Ocumpaugh             Tucson                F40-44       31      F42     11:12.4
      441    1:09:44    Karen Wentzel                Tucson                F50-54       22      F52     11:13.3
      442    1:09:45    Vivian Mendoza               Tucson                F40-44       32      F44     11:13.5
      443    1:09:46    Hector Acevedo               Tucson                M45-49       29      M49     11:13.7
      444    1:09:49    Linda Facinelli              Tucson                F35-39       30      F35     11:14.2
      445    1:09:50    Richard DeBernardis          Tucson                M60-64        7      M61     11:14.3
      446    1:09:53    Sylvia Intrieri              Tucson                F50-54       23      F52     11:14.8
      447    1:09:54    Marsha Fishman               Tucson                F50-54       24      F53     11:15.0
      448    1:09:59    Cindy Baron                  Tucson                F45-49       28      F49     11:15.8
      449    1:10:02    Mark Leach                   Tucson                M60-64        8      M64     11:16.2
      450    1:10:17    Clifford Click               Tucson                M70-99        5      M71     11:18.7
      451    1:10:19    Suzie Cherry                 Green Valley          F60-64        7      F63     11:19.0
      452    1:10:23    Katherine Wong               Green Valley          F70-99        1      F72     11:19.6
      453    1:10:30    Chris Krenke                 Tucson                M25-29       20      M26     11:20.8
      454    1:11:10    Carolynn Sizer               Tucson                F40-44       33      F40     11:27.2
      455    1:11:11    Ronwyn Klajbor               Tucson                F40-44       34      F44     11:27.4
      456    1:11:13    Gina Roe                     Tucson                F35-39       31      F36     11:27.7
      457    1:11:14    Tina Schwitters              Tucson                F35-39       32      F38     11:27.8
      458    1:11:16    Shannon Schwitters           Tucson                F35-39       33      F38     11:28.2
      459    1:11:20    Lauren Smith                 Tucson                F15-19        6      F19     11:28.8
      460    1:11:38    Martin Michelson             Gilbert               M30-34       28      M30     11:31.7
      461    1:11:43    Susan Zinn                   Casa Grande           F55-59       12      F55     11:32.5
      462    1:11:48    Greg Latta                   Tucson                M45-49       30      M46     11:33.3
      463    1:11:50    Harry Iwatsuki               Tucson                M55-59       25      M56     11:33.6
      464    1:11:51    Carol Ellis                  Sahuarita             F60-64        8      F60     11:33.8
      465    1:12:16    Elizabeth DiGrazia           Tucson                F35-39       34      F37     11:37.8
      466    1:12:17    Nancy Ronan                  Tucson                F45-49       29      F46     11:38.0
      467    1:12:18    Beatriz Oshaben              Sahuarita             F35-39       35      F39     11:38.1
      468    1:12:19    Jenny Bertram                Tucson                F40-44       35      F41     11:38.3
      469    1:12:20    Jeanne Pfander               Tucson                F50-54       25      F50     11:38.5
      470    1:12:32    Unknown Runner                                                                  11:40.4
      471    1:12:52    Unknown Runner                                                                  11:43.6
      472    1:12:56    Kara Snell                   Tucson                F20-24       21      F21     11:44.2
      473    1:13:21    Michael Nerini               Phoenix               M50-54       32      M50     11:48.3
      474    1:13:37    Lynn Frazier                 Tucson                F40-44       36      F42     11:50.8
      475    1:13:39    Robert Carranza              Tucson                M45-49       31      M47     11:51.2
      476    1:13:46    Allan Cook                   Phoenix               M60-64        9      M64     11:52.3
      477    1:13:53    Gene Stout                   Tucson                M60-64       10      M64     11:53.4
      478    1:14:08    Veronica Stefano             Marana                F30-34       26      F33     11:55.8
      479    1:14:26    Sue Smith                    Tucson                F65-69        2      F65     11:58.7
      480    1:15:07    Sarah Reimer                 Tucson                F25-29       32      F28     12:05.3
      481    1:15:59    Cole Dearman-Moore           Tucson                M01-14        4      M12     12:13.7
      482    1:16:00    Steve Moore                  Tucson                M60-64       11      M60     12:13.9
      483    1:16:05    Jeff Stewart                 Tucson                M45-49       32      M45     12:14.7
      484    1:16:17    Sue Latta                    Tucson                F45-49       30      F45     12:16.6
      485    1:16:21    Connie Ebbinghaus            Tucson                F35-39       36      F36     12:17.2
      486    1:16:38    Ron Vinikoor                 Tucson                M35-39       26      M37     12:20.0
      487    1:16:41    James Orloski                Tucson                M20-24       17      M20     12:20.5
      488    1:16:48    Christie Valdez              Tucson                F35-39       37      F37     12:21.6
      489    1:17:23    Abigail Cook                 Phoenix               F20-24       22      F21     12:27.2
      490    1:18:46    Jamilla Stewart              Tucson                F25-29       33      F28     12:40.6
      491    1:18:47    Unknown Runner                                                                  12:40.7
      492    1:18:48    Frank Padilla                Tucson                M50-54       33      M50     12:40.9
      493    1:18:53    Virginia Wolfe               Tucson                F60-64        9      F64     12:41.7
      494    1:18:56    Carole Torpey                Tucson                F60-64       10      F62     12:42.2
      495    1:19:12    Juanita Razo                 Green Valley          F50-54       26      F54     12:44.8
      496    1:19:23    Kay Mathiesen                Tucson                F40-44       37      F41     12:46.5
      497    1:19:24    Christine Ranson             Tucson                F25-29       34      F25     12:46.7
      498    1:19:26    Margaret Alkire              Tucson                F65-69        3      F69     12:47.0
      499    1:19:33    Laura Neidkowski             Tucson                F15-19        7      F18     12:48.1
      500    1:19:34    Karen Hunter                 Tucson                F50-54       27      F53     12:48.3
      501    1:19:42    Karen DeCook                 Tucson                F50-54       28      F51     12:49.6
      502    1:20:09    Andrea Solis                 Tucson                F35-39       38      F35     12:53.9
      503    1:20:09    Wendy Powell                 Oro Valley            F35-39       39      F38     12:53.9
      504    1:20:14    Diane Norden                 Oro Valley            F40-44       38      F43     12:54.7
      505    1:20:15    Paul Stackpole               Tucson                M70-99        6      M73     12:54.9
      506    1:20:17    Sidney Hirsh                 Tucson                M70-99        8      M75     21:46.6
      507    1:21:01    Karolina Snyder              Tucson                F50-54       29      F54     13:02.3
      508    1:21:02    Dave Broadway                Tucson                M70-99        7      M72     13:02.5
      509    1:22:11    Nancy Ellis                  Tucson                F40-44       39      F41     13:13.6
      510    1:22:22    Sidney Hirsh                 Tucson                M70-99        8      M75     13:15.3
      511    1:22:54    Monica Neidkowski            Tucson                F40-44       40      F43     13:20.5
      512    1:22:55    Jennifer Buchanan            Tucson                F25-29       35      F28     13:20.6
      513    1:23:27    Darrell Bobbitt              Tucson                M30-34       29      M31     13:25.8
      514    1:23:29    Debbie Pickard               Tucson                F35-39       40      F38     13:26.1
      515    1:23:41    Laura Shriver                Tucson                F25-29       36      F27     13:28.1
      516    1:23:41    Cathy DeJonghe               Tucson                F45-49       31      F47     13:28.1
      517    1:23:41    Matthew Foy                  Tucson                M45-49       33      M46     13:28.1
      518    1:24:02    Lorenzo Garza                Tucson                M40-44       36      M43     13:31.4
      519    1:24:04    Sanlyn Buxner                Tucson                F25-29       37      F27     13:31.8
      520    1:24:26    Brook Stimple                Tucson                F25-29       38      F29     13:35.3
      521    1:24:27    Corey Gilchrist              Tucson                M15-19        7      M18     13:35.5
      522    1:25:07    Benjamin Cook                Phoenix               M20-24       18      M22     13:41.9
      523    1:25:15    Yale Cook                    Phoenix               M15-19        8      M19     13:43.2
      524    1:25:16    Iris Liss                    Tucson                F55-59       13      F57     13:43.3
      525    1:26:06    John McHaffie                Oro Valley            M70-99        9      M76     13:51.4
      526    1:26:40    Paula Tomorsini              Tucson                F40-44       41      F44     13:56.9
      527    1:28:10    Denise Middendorf            Tucson                F30-34       27      F32     14:11.3
      528    1:30:17    Joe Middendorf               Tucson                M60-64       12      M62     14:31.8
      529    1:30:19    Chris Middendorf             Tucson                F55-59       14      F58     14:32.1
      530    1:30:28    Gilbert Soto                 Tucson                M50-54       34      M50     14:33.6
      531    1:31:34    Dan Valles                   Phoenix               M35-39       27      M38     14:44.2
      532    1:31:52    Marcie Fritz                 Oro Valley            F40-44       42      F42     14:47.1
      533    1:32:06    Amanda Haywood               Oro Valley            F15-19        8      F16     14:49.3
      534    1:32:07    Heather Raehl                Tucson                F20-24       23      F24     14:49.5
      535    1:32:52    Dorothy Wihelmsen            Tucson                F70-99        2      F77     14:56.7
      536    1:33:31    Julie Senter                 Tucson                F30-34       28      F33     15:03.0
      537    1:33:32    Christina Dentel             Tucson                F25-29       39      F29     15:03.2
      538    1:33:33    Aaron Dentel                 Tucson                M30-34       30      M32     15:03.3
      539    1:33:36    Teresita Flores              Tucson                F40-44       43      F43     15:03.8
      540    1:33:39    TambraJo AlbanoGwordz        Tucson                F40-44       44      F42     15:04.3
      541    1:33:39    David Kalish                 Tucson                M55-59       26      M59     15:04.3
      542    1:33:59    Aletha Kalish                Tucson                F55-59       15      F55     15:07.5
      543    1:34:00    Annemarie Medina             Tucson                F45-49       32      F47     15:07.7
      544    1:34:34    Tessa Chalberg               Tucson                F60-64       11      F60     15:13.1
      545    1:35:54    James Stuart                 Tucson                M50-54       35      M51     15:26.0
      546    1:35:55    MariaEsther Espinosa         Tucson                F55-59       16      F56     15:26.2
      547    1:36:56    Ronell Mendez                Sahuarita             F35-39       41      F37     15:36.0
      548    1:36:56    Genevieve Perrodin           Ouistreham            F60-64       12      F61     15:36.0
      549    1:38:46    Stacey Plassman              Tucson                F40-44       45      F43     15:53.7
      550    1:39:48    Chuck Scharf                 Tucson                M60-64       13      M61     16:03.7
      551    1:40:19    Gail Wentzel                 Tucson                F50-54       30      F53     16:08.7
      552    1:41:40    Elle Canalez                 Tucson                F35-39       42      F37     16:21.7
      553    1:41:42    William Canalez              Tucson                M65-69        7      M68     16:22.0
      554    1:43:15    Nora Herrera                 Tucson                F50-54       31      F52     16:37.0
      555    1:43:16    Zane Height                  Tucson                M45-49       34      M47     16:37.1
      556    1:43:19    Loretta Guild                Tucson                F55-59       17      F55     16:37.6

Race Results Index | Cinco de Mayo 10k | Calendar | SAR Home Page


Back to Top

Copyright © 2006 Southern Arizona Roadrunners