Tucson Heart Group Cinco de Mayo 10k
Cholla High School, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, May 6, 2007


Race Results Index | Cinco de Mayo 10k | Calendar | SAR Home Page




PLACE   TIME          NAME                        CITY            DIVISION  DivPL     AGE      PACE
1       32:29:00      Dan Maher                  Tucson            M25-29     1       M26     05:13.7
2       33:06:00      Doug Friman                Tucson            M30-34     1       M31     05:19.6
3       34:01:00      Shane Carr                 Tucson            M30-34     2       M33     05:28.5
4       34:30:00      Shaun Haley                Tucson            M35-39     1       M38     05:33.1
5       34:32:00      Mike Salkowski             Tucson            M35-39     2       M35     05:33.5
6       35:29:00      Lucas Tyler                Tucson            M25-29     2       M26     05:42.6
7       35:33:00      Catlow Shipek              Tucson            M25-29     3       M28     05:43.3
8       36:02:00      James Miles                Tucson            M20-24     1       M22     05:47.9
9       37:13:00      Attila Boros               Tucson            M25-29     4       M29     05:59.4
10      37:16:00      Steve Rains                Tucson            M30-34     3       M30     05:59.8
11      37:44:00      Benito Gonzalez            Tucson            M50-54     1       M51     06:04.4
12      37:46:00      Todd Hansberry             Tucson            M35-39     3       M37     06:04.7
13      37:59:00      AngelJr Camargo            Tucson            M15-19     1       M16     06:06.8
14      38:11:00      Beth Ellickson             Tucson            F40-44     1       F40     06:08.7
15      38:34:00      Dave Hill                  Tucson            M55-59     1       M56     06:12.4
16      38:42:00      Manuel Acuna               Tucson            M45-49     1       M48     06:13.7
17      39:00:00      Paul Valentin              Sierra Vista      M40-44     1       M41     06:16.6
18      39:08:00      Peter Ziegler              Tucson            M35-39     4       M38     06:17.9
19      39:12:00      Mark Martin                Tucson            M45-49     2       M46     06:18.5
20      39:22:00      Mark Koch                  Tucson            M45-49     3       M48     06:20.1
21      39:28:00      Brian Zacher               Tucson            M30-34     4       M32     06:21.1
22      39:37:00      Joseph Altamirano          Tucson            M15-19     2       M18     06:22.5
23      39:51:00      Albert Hernandez           Tucson            M40-44     2       M40     06:24.8
24      40:02:00      Scott Cole                 Tucson            M20-24     2       M24     06:26.6
25      40:05:00      Bart Erickson              Tucson            M45-49     4       M48     06:27.0
26      40:15:00      Frank Ventura              Tucson            M15-19     3       M17     06:28.7
27      40:22:00      Jessica Munson             Tucson            F25-29     1       F28     06:29.8
28      40:43:00      Brian Watson               Oro Valley        M35-39     5       M35     06:33.2
29      40:53:00      Emmanuel Katsanis          Tucson            M50-54     2       M50     06:34.8
30      40:56:00      Tim Overby                 Tucson            M35-39     6       M35     06:35.3
31      41:00:00      Tia Accetta                Tucson            F30-34     1       F31     06:35.9
32      41:32:00      Walter Hensley             Tucson            M01-14     1       M11     06:41.0
33      41:47:00      Robert Norwood             Tucson            M45-49     5       M45     06:43.5
34      41:48:00      Declan Kenna               Tucson            M35-39     7       M37     06:43.6
35      41:53:00      Janet Holland              Tucson            F45-49     1       F47     06:44.4
36      41:54:00      Frank Flores               Tucson            M45-49     6       M48     06:44.6
37      42:15:00      Brian Warrington           Tucson            M30-34     5       M30     06:48.0
38      42:16:00      Chad Brown                 Tucson            M25-29     5       M26     06:48.1
39      42:20:00      Timothy Leo                Oro Valley        M45-49     7       M45     06:48.8
40      42:30:00      Richard Senti              Tucson            M60-64     1       M60     06:50.4
41      42:36:00      Mark Meece                 Tucson            M50-54     3       M52     06:51.3
42      42:37:00      Bucky Lentzer              Tucson            M55-59     2       M55     06:51.5
43      42:40:00      Glenn Gunsolley            Tucson            M55-59     3       M58     06:52.0
44      42:48:00      Wayne Rogers               Tucson            M50-54     4       M50     06:53.3
45      42:49:00      Alison Meadow              Tucson            F30-34     2       F33     06:53.4
46      42:55:00      David Bentes               Tucson            M40-44     3       M40     06:54.4
47      42:56:00      Kim Zavatsky               Tucson            F40-44     2       F41     06:54.6
48      42:57:00      Michael Urbanski           Tucson            M55-59     4       M58     06:54.7
49      43:04:00      Slow Ride                  Tucson            M40-44     4       M44     06:55.9
50      43:10:00      Michael Cosgrove           Vail              M40-44     5       M41     06:56.8
51      43:16:00      Nichole Dixon              Tucson            F35-39     1       F35     06:57.8
52      43:17:00      Ronnie Estrella            Tucson            M20-24     3       M20     06:57.9
53      43:23:00      Dan Unrast                 Tucson            M40-44     6       M42     06:58.9
54      43:24:00      Dan Reavis                 Tucson            M20-24     4       M22     06:59.1
55      43:24:00      Enrique Guillen            Tucson            M45-49     8       M47     06:59.1
56      43:25:00      Brad Story                 Tucson            M40-44     7       M42     06:59.2
57      43:26:00      Michele Hill               Tucson            F55-59     1       F56     06:59.4
58      43:29:00      Thomas Cupis               Flagstaff         M15-19     4       M19     06:59.9
59      43:33:00      Matt Novak                 Tucson            M30-34     6       M33     07:00.5
60      43:34:00      Toby Casey                 Tucson            M15-19     5       M17     07:00.7
61      43:35:00      Thomas Walsh               Tucson            M01-14     2       M14     07:00.8
62      43:52:00      Maureen Middleton          Tucson            F35-39     2       F36     07:03.6
63      43:55:00      John Mclean                Tucson            M50-54     5       M51     07:04.1
64      43:56:00      Anthony Jones              Tucson            M40-44     8       M41     07:04.2
65      44:03:00      Alan Brown                 Tempe             M20-24     5       M21     07:05.3
66      44:05:00      Kristina Davis             Tucson            F25-29     2       F27     07:05.7
67      44:12:00      Tom Billionis              Tucson            M35-39     8       M35     07:06.8
68      44:17:00      Kevin Kraus                Tucson            M30-34     7       M34     07:07.6
69      44:18:00      Steve Hollander            Tucson            M40-44     9       M43     07:07.8
70      44:19:00      Ivan Zacarias              Tucson            M15-19     6       M19     07:07.9
71      44:20:00      John Greer                 Goodyear          M45-49     9       M48     07:08.1
72      44:21:00      Cotah Rose                 Tucson            F50-54     1       F50     07:08.2
73      44:22:00      Barbara Leinweber          Tucson            F40-44     3       F41     07:08.4
74      44:24:00      John Douglass              Tucson            M45-49    10       M48     07:08.7
75      44:25:00      Steve Felde                Tucson            M50-54     6       M51     07:08.9
76      44:39:00      Luis Figueroa              Tucson            M50-54     7       M53     07:11.1
77      44:42:00      Alex Breslow               Tucson            M15-19     7       M18     07:11.6
78      44:51:00      Peter Masi                 Tucson            M55-59     5       M55     07:13.1
79      45:02:00      Shawn Jackson              Tucson            M35-39     9       M35     07:14.8
80      45:08:00      Aurora Trujillo            Tucson            F15-19     1       F18     07:15.8
81      45:12:00      Andy Dolphin               Tucson            M30-34     8       M34     07:16.5
82      45:13:00      John Vincent               Tucson            M45-49    11       M45     07:16.6
83      45:23:00      Tanner Jones               Tucson            M25-29     6       M29     07:18.2
84      45:35:00      Connie Haag                Tucson            F25-29     3       F29     07:20.2
85      45:43:00      Joseph Mbangu              Tucson            M35-39    10       M35     07:21.4
86      45:44:00      Steve Zimmer               Tucson            M30-34     9       M31     07:21.6
87      45:45:00      Steven Hollander           Tucson            M55-59     6       M57     07:21.8
88      45:47:00      Allen Bauer                Tucson            M50-54     8       M51     07:22.1
89      45:49:00      Kathy McNight              Tucson            F40-44     4       F44     07:22.4
90      46:03:00      Roland Tellez              Tucson            M40-44    10       M44     07:24.7
91      46:09:00      Patrick Lawless            Tucson            M45-49    12       M45     07:25.6
92      46:16:00      Cary Kelly                 Tucson            M01-14     3       M13     07:26.8
93      46:21:00      Frank Reynolds             Tucson            M40-44    11       M42     07:27.6
94      46:23:00      David Armet                Tucson            M25-29     7       M25     07:27.9
95      46:32:00      Drew Sanders               Vail              M30-34    10       M31     07:29.3
96      46:35:00      Blake Kelly                Tucson            M45-49    13       M47     07:29.8
97      46:38:00      Norris Taylor              Tucson            M60-64     2       M64     07:30.3
98      46:43:00      James Peller               Tucson            M65-69     1       M69     07:31.1
99      46:49:00      Jake Lacey                 Tucson            M20-24     6       M20     07:32.1
100     46:51:00      Rhonda Berdinner           Tucson            F30-34     3       F32     07:32.4
101     46:53:00      Jose Ruiz                  Tucson            M15-19     8       M15     07:32.7
102     46:55:00      Andrew Towne               Tucson            M25-29     8       M29     07:33.0
103     46:56:00      Jake Roberts               Tucson            M20-24     7       M23     07:33.2
104     46:57:00      Michael Erickson           Tucson            M45-49    14       M47     07:33.4
105     46:59:00      Alicia Hauweghen           Tucson            F20-24     1       F22     07:33.7
106     47:00:00      Damon Dixon                Tucson            M35-39    11       M35     07:33.8
107     47:01:00      Christopher Cunniff        Tucson            M45-49    15       M48     07:34.0
108     47:18:00      Celestino Fernandez        Tucson            M55-59     7       M57     07:36.7
109     47:31:00      Melody Mustafa             Tucson            F45-49     2       F47     07:38.8
110     47:34:00      Laurie Jackson             Tucson            F30-34     4       F34     07:39.3
111     47:35:00      Steve Burton               Tucson            M30-34    11       M33     07:39.5
112     47:39:00      Sean Breslin               Tucson            M40-44    12       M42     07:40.1
113     47:48:00      Jaclyn Brown               Tucson            F20-24     2       F23     07:41.6
114     47:49:00      Kate Oubre                 Tucson            F35-39     3       F38     07:41.7
115     48:00:00      Lisa Tush                  Mesa              F40-44     5       F43     07:43.5
116     48:08:00      Jonas Camp                 Tucson            M20-24     8       M24     07:44.8
117     48:15:00      Ralph Renger               Vail              M40-44    13       M44     07:45.9
118     48:18:00      Merry Dearmon              Tucson            F50-54     2       F53     07:46.4
119     48:25:00      Dan Cancio                 Tucson            M45-49    16       M46     07:47.5
120     48:26:00      Unknown Runner                                                          07:47.7
121     48:29:00      Christine Weber            Statesville       F25-29     4       F25     07:48.2
122     48:30:00      Kevin Flaherty             Tucson            M20-24     9       M23     07:48.3
123     48:31:00      Riley Lopez                Tucson            M01-14     4       M09     07:48.5
124     48:35:00      Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson            F40-44     6       F44     07:49.1
125     48:36:00      Mary White                 Tucson            F45-49     3       F45     07:49.3
126     48:40:00      Dennis Bonilla             Tucson            M45-49    17       M48     07:49.9
127     48:43:00      Kamaran Talattof           Tucson            M50-54     9       M52     07:50.4
128     48:47:00      Hector Esparza             Tucson            M45-49    18       M46     07:51.1
129     48:49:00      Jeffrey Hain               Tucson            M45-49    19       M46     07:51.4
130     49:02:00      Sandi Baird                Tucson            F45-49     4       F45     07:53.5
131     49:10:00      Tom Altemus                Warrenville       M45-49    20       M49     07:54.8
132     49:13:00      Steve Joncas               Tucson            M30-34    12       M34     07:55.2
133     49:17:00      Holly Justice              Tucson            F25-29     5       F29     07:55.9
134     49:20:00      Peter Loiselle             Tucson            M55-59     8       M56     07:56.4
135     49:21:00      Maureen Koch               Tucson            F40-44     7       F44     07:56.5
136     49:23:00      Stephanie Corral           Tucson            F15-19     2       F15     07:56.8
137     49:23:00      Cesar Navarro              Tucson            M30-34    13       M32     07:56.8
138     49:30:00      Nancy Smith                Tucson            F55-59     2       F57     07:58.0
139     49:38:00      Phil Becke                 Tucson            M40-44    14       M43     07:59.3
140     49:39:00      Ryan Lambourne             Tucson            M30-34    14       M30     07:59.4
141     49:40:00      John Stein                 Tucson            M30-34    15       M31     07:59.6
142     49:42:00      Adam Anderson              Tucson            M20-24    10       M22     07:59.9
143     49:43:00      Kelly Chavez-Allen         Tucson            F30-34     5       F30     08:00.1
144     49:44:00      Kristoffer Eriksen         Tucson            M30-34    16       M31     08:00.2
145     49:53:00      Gary Dhaemers              Oro Valley        M55-59     9       M57     08:01.7
146     50:00:00      Boliana Averill            Tucson            F25-29     6       F29     08:02.8
147     50:02:00      David Champion             Sahuarita         M30-34    17       M32     08:03.1
148     50:05:00      Derrick Baloo              Tucson            M40-44    15       M44     08:03.6
149     50:06:00      Dan Schilk                 Tucson            M35-39    12       M39     08:03.8
150     50:07:00      Jim Cady                   Oro Valley        M55-59    10       M56     08:03.9
151     50:09:00      Mark Hendrickson           Elgin             M55-59    11       M55     08:04.3
152     50:12:00      George Mathes              Tucson            M70-99     1       M72     08:04.7
153     50:13:00      Alfredo Lopez              Tucson            M40-44    16       M41     08:04.9
154     50:14:00      Jeremy Reichman            Tucson            M20-24    11       M24     08:05.1
155     50:17:00      Tony Fahlberg              Tucson            M35-39    13       M35     08:05.5
156     50:21:00      Vickie Emmanual            Tucson            F25-29     7       F25     08:06.2
157     50:24:00      Patricia Castell           Tucson            F35-39     4       F38     08:06.7
158     50:25:00      Allen Williams             Tucson            M55-59    12       M55     08:06.8
159     50:26:00      Geoffrey Lampard           Tucson            M45-49    21       M46     08:07.0
160     50:32:00      Erik Lind                  Tucson            M20-24    12       M20     08:08.0
161     50:36:00      Michael Hardy              Tucson            M35-39    14       M35     08:08.6
162     50:40:00      Ted Goodman                Tucson            M30-34    18       M30     08:09.2
163     50:42:00      Mark Channell              Tucson            M35-39    15       M37     08:09.6
164     50:45:00      Jason Brown                Tucson            M35-39    16       M35     08:10.0
165     50:47:00      Mary Werner                Tucson            F35-39     5       F35     08:10.4
166     50:53:00      Patrick Lopez              Tucson            M01-14     5       M11     08:11.3
167     51:05:00      Steve Acuna                Tucson            M20-24    13       M24     08:13.3
168     51:06:00      Erich Lefevre              Tucson            M35-39    17       M36     08:13.4
169     51:07:00      Chris Perez                Chandler          M30-34    19       M31     08:13.6
170     51:10:00      Layla Nielson              Tucson            F35-39     6       F36     08:14.1
171     51:13:00      Elisabeth Woodrich         Tucson            F40-44     8       F41     08:14.6
172     51:17:00      Dustin Holmes              Tucson            M35-39    18       M35     08:15.2
173     51:19:00      Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson            F50-54     3       F50     08:15.5
174     51:20:00      Cindy Schnell              Tucson            F35-39     7       F37     08:15.7
175     51:25:00      Margie Norem               Tucson            F50-54     4       F53     08:16.5
176     51:28:00      Summer Sando               Tucson            F25-29     8       F25     08:17.0
177     51:32:00      Lauren Bowman              Tucson            F20-24     3       F22     08:17.6
178     51:36:00      Mike Schuetze              Tucson            M50-54    10       M52     08:18.3
179     51:37:00      Joe Faulk                  Tucson            M40-44    17       M44     08:18.4
180     51:38:00      Matt Rothman               Tucson            M35-39    19       M35     08:18.6
181     51:40:00      Bob Harvey                 Tucson            M50-54    11       M50     08:18.9
182     51:42:00      Steven Gozdul              Tucson            M50-54    12       M51     08:19.2
183     51:43:00      Rebecca Wells              Tucson            F25-29     9       F25     08:19.4
184     51:45:00      David Sullivan             Tucson            M35-39    20       M36     08:19.7
185     51:49:00      Michelle Kaseler           Tucson            F30-34     6       F31     08:20.3
186     51:51:00      Martinho Ribeiro           Tucson            M55-59    13       M59     08:20.7
187     51:55:00      Marie Olsen                Sahuarita         F30-34     7       F32     08:21.3
188     51:56:00      MelăˇNie Weiss             StPaul            F35-39     8       F36     08:21.5
189     52:03:00      Ron Landis                 Tucson            M55-59    14       M56     08:22.6
190     52:09:00      Gilbert Soto               Tucson            M50-54    13       M51     08:23.6
191     52:11:00      Daniel Obeso               Sierra Vista      M45-49    22       M46     08:23.9
192     52:13:00      Walter Mercer              Tucson            M40-44    18       M43     08:24.2
193     52:14:00      David Kleinnan             Tucson            M45-49    23       M47     08:24.4
194     52:16:00      Jesse Smith                Tucson            M25-29     9       M29     08:24.7
195     52:19:00      Zachary Mulder             Tucson            M15-19     9       M15     08:25.2
196     52:28:00      Stephanie Fryberg          Tucson            F35-39     9       F36     08:26.6
197     52:33:00      Abby Green                 Tucson            F25-29    10       F27     08:27.4
198     52:35:00      Sheryl Felde               Tucson            F45-49     5       F46     08:27.7
199     52:38:00      Jennifer Breslin           Tucson            F25-29    11       F25     08:28.2
200     52:39:00      Bob Shapiro                Tucson            M55-59    15       M59     08:28.4
201     52:41:00      David Weeks                Tempe             M60-64     3       M62     08:28.7
202     52:46:00      Monica Mikols-Frey         Tucson            F50-54     5       F50     08:29.5
203     52:49:00      Steve Austin               Tucson            M50-54    14       M54     08:30.0
204     53:03:00      Sheila Masi                Tucson            F50-54     6       F52     08:32.3
205     53:05:00      Gar Stone                  Tucson            M55-59    16       M55     08:32.6
206     53:06:00      Jacqueline Yale            Tucson            F40-44     9       F41     08:32.7
207     53:07:00      Jim Sivilli                Tucson            M50-54    15       M53     08:32.9
208     53:12:00      Joe Wasiak                 Tucson            M45-49    24       M47     08:33.7
209     53:14:00      Pierce Cornelius           Tucson            M70-99     2       M76     08:34.0
210     53:16:00      Randy Barras               Tucson            M45-49    25       M48     08:34.3
211     53:20:00      Doug Everett               Tucson            M40-44    19       M43     08:35.0
212     53:21:00      Jill Sinclair              Tucson            F40-44    10       F41     08:35.2
213     53:22:00      Candace Engelhardt         Tucson            F20-24     4       F24     08:35.3
214     53:28:00      Linda Brewer               Tucson            F60-64     1       F60     08:36.3
215     53:31:00      Ana Perez-Arrieta          Tucson            F25-29    12       F28     08:36.8
216     53:34:00      Patty Flores               Tucson            F45-49     6       F45     08:37.2
217     53:35:00      Mark Irwin                 Tucson            M40-44    20       M44     08:37.4
218     53:37:00      Emily Round                Tucson            F25-29    13       F27     08:37.7
219     53:40:00      Matt Roberts               Tucson            M15-19    10       M19     08:38.2
220     53:41:00      Louann Gerken              Tucson            F45-49     7       F47     08:38.4
221     53:42:00      Sandra Nemeth              Tucson            F25-29    14       F26     08:38.5
222     53:53:00      Chuck Allen                Tucson            M30-34    20       M33     08:40.3
223     53:57:00      Larry Denomy               Tucson            M50-54    16       M54     08:40.9
224     53:59:00      Joseph Schafran            Tucson            M15-19    11       M18     08:41.3
225     54:00:00      Tanya Menoni               Tucson            F25-29    15       F25     08:41.4
226     54:01:00      Joe Bushelman              Tucson            M40-44    21       M40     08:41.6
227     54:02:00      Bob Marshall               Tucson            M50-54    17       M51     08:41.7
228     54:03:00      Steven Belter              Tucson            M40-44    22       M41     08:41.9
229     54:04:00      Tom Berning                Tucson            M50-54    18       M53     08:42.1
230     54:06:00      Olga Kuhn                  Tucson            F40-44    11       F40     08:42.4
231     54:07:00      Mike Fenner                Green Valley      M55-59    17       M58     08:42.6
232     54:12:00      Johnna Everett             Sahuarita         F30-34     8       F31     08:43.4
233     54:13:00      Christopher Everett        Sahuarita         M30-34    21       M33     08:43.5
234     54:14:00      Eric White                 Tucson            M20-24    14       M23     08:43.7
235     54:16:00      Lisa Warneke               Tucson            F45-49     8       F48     08:44.0
236     54:16:00      Amy Phillips               Tucson            F30-34     9       F31     08:44.0
237     54:17:00      Jim Warneke                Tucson            M45-49    26       M49     08:44.2
238     54:18:00      Neil Tolzman               Tucson            M30-34    22       M34     08:44.3
239     54:19:00      Pam Stone                  Tucson            F45-49     9       F46     08:44.5
240     54:21:00      Rainbow Lopez              Tucson            F30-34    10       F33     08:44.8
241     54:22:00      Kristen Holwell            Tucson            F20-24     5       F24     08:45.0
242     54:23:00      Marc Person                Tucson            M25-29    10       M28     08:45.1
243     54:24:00      Rick Unklesbay             Tucson            M50-54    19       M53     08:45.3
244     54:25:00      Jeannie Welch              Vail              F45-49    10       F46     08:45.5
245     54:28:00      Siobhan O'Boyle            Tucson            F35-39    10       F36     08:45.9
246     54:30:00      Kelly Moodie               Tucson            F25-29    16       F26     08:46.3
247     54:33:00      Paul Hoyt                  Tucson            M55-59    18       M59     08:46.7
248     54:38:00      Jon Battle                 Tucson            M50-54    20       M54     08:47.5
249     54:42:00      Robert Locke               Tucson            M35-39    21       M39     08:48.2
250     54:46:00      Randy Crawley              Tucson            M45-49    27       M46     08:48.8
251     54:53:00      Jessie Shinn               Tucson            F35-39    11       F36     08:50.0
252     54:58:00      Ernest Bakken              Tucson            M60-64     4       M60     08:50.8
253     55:06:00      Debbie Niles               Tucson            F45-49    11       F49     08:52.0
254     55:13:00      Rick Karl                  Tucson            M50-54    21       M52     08:53.2
255     55:15:00      Sergio Mireles             Tucson            M50-54    22       M54     08:53.5
256     55:16:00      Shauna Smith               Tucson            F25-29    17       F27     08:53.7
257     55:19:00      Ingrid Treisky             Tucson            F45-49    12       F49     08:54.1
258     55:21:00      Britney Kirk               Tucson            F20-24     6       F20     08:54.5
259     55:25:00      John Munden                Tucson            M60-64     5       M61     08:55.1
260     55:26:00      Joseph Bianco              Tucson            M65-69     2       M69     08:55.3
261     55:30:00      Paige Cecil                Tucson            F15-19     3       F19     08:55.9
262     55:31:00      Steve Jackson              Tucson            M40-44    23       M41     08:56.1
263     55:34:00      Gawain Douglas             Tucson            M35-39    22       M37     08:56.6
264     55:34:00      Polly Higgins              Tucson            F35-39    12       F37     08:56.6
265     55:35:00      Sandy White                Tucson            F40-44    12       F44     08:56.7
266     55:36:00      Jacqueline Brody           Tucson            F35-39    13       F39     08:56.9
267     55:42:00      Mark Kowalewski            Fort Huachuca     M25-29    11       M28     08:57.8
268     55:43:00      Unknown Runner                                                          08:58.0
269     55:44:00      Erin Saelens               Tucson            F25-29    18       F26     08:58.2
270     55:47:00      Eric Brody                 Tucson            M45-49    28       M46     08:58.6
271     55:50:00      Janelle Curry              Tucson            F45-49    13       F47     08:59.1
272     55:53:00      Shannon Jameson            Tucson            F25-29    19       F25     08:59.6
273     55:55:00      Matt Hoffman               Brookline         M25-29    12       M26     08:59.9
274     55:56:00      Martin Loftus              Tucson            M50-54    23       M50     09:00.1
275     55:58:00      Sonia Mcreynolds           Tucson            F45-49    14       F49     09:00.4
276     56:00:00      Martha Sutton              Tucson            F40-44    13       F43     09:00.7
277     56:01:00      Bruce VanLokerea           Tucson            M45-49    29       M46     09:00.9
278     56:03:00      Billie Krebs               Tucson            F30-34    11       F30     09:01.2
279     56:04:00      Kim Fernandez(Ferranti)    Tucson            F45-49    15       F48     09:01.4
280     56:05:00      Rhody Cohon                Tucson            F40-44    14       F40     09:01.5
281     56:13:00      Sherylanne Branning        Vail              F30-34    12       F34     09:02.8
282     56:17:00      Sharon Milford             Tucson            F45-49    16       F47     09:03.5
283     56:23:00      Paati Amaro                Tucson            F40-44    15       F42     09:04.4
284     56:26:00      Anna Grube                 Tucson            F25-29    20       F29     09:04.9
285     56:32:00      Russell Riordon            Green Valley      M55-59    19       M56     09:05.9
286     56:35:00      Elisa Kinder               Tucson            F55-59     3       F56     09:06.4
287     56:42:00      Marina Celaya              Tucson            F15-19     4       F15     09:07.5
288     56:48:00      Madelyn Vogelsberg         Tucson            F25-29    21       F25     09:08.5
289     56:50:00      Kim Blumenfeld             Tucson            F45-49    17       F49     09:08.8
290     56:58:00      John Mendola               Tucson            M45-49    30       M47     09:10.1
291     57:00:00      Charles Anderson           Tucson            M55-59    20       M57     09:10.4
292     57:04:00      Jennifer Willbur           Sahuarita         F25-29    22       F25     09:11.0
293     57:14:00      Jennifer Wirth             Tucson            F30-34    13       F34     09:12.6
294     57:15:00      Amelia Klawon              Tucson            F20-24     7       F23     09:12.8
295     57:15:00      Adalberto Romo             Tucson            M65-69     3       M65     09:12.8
296     57:23:00      Beth Darnell               Tucson            F40-44    16       F42     09:14.1
297     57:26:00      Eric Phillips              Oro Valley        M45-49    31       M47     09:14.6
298     57:31:00      William Chapdelain         Tucson            M70-99     3       M76     09:15.4
299     57:38:00      Delphine Rakestraw         Sierra Vista      F45-49    18       F45     09:16.5
300     57:38:00      Lidia Baca                 Georgetown        F40-44    17       F43     09:16.5
301     57:38:00      Kirsten Bjergarde          Tucson            F40-44    18       F41     09:16.5
302     57:46:00      Susan Brownell             Tucson            F50-54     7       F50     09:17.8
303     57:49:00      Mort Ward                  Oracle            M70-99     4       M76     09:18.3
304     57:50:00      Sarah Sevi                 Tucson            F20-24     8       F22     09:18.4
305     57:56:00      Allison Richter            Tucson            F35-39    14       F35     09:19.4
306     58:00:00      Dorene Mahrer              Tucson            F60-64     2       F61     09:20.1
307     58:01:00      Gigi Plowman               Tucson            F50-54     8       F51     09:20.2
308     58:05:00      Frank Adams                Georgetown        M55-59    21       M59     09:20.9
309     58:07:00      Karla Fauela               Tucson            F30-34    14       F31     09:21.2
310     58:14:00      Christina Lara             Tucson            F35-39    15       F37     09:22.3
311     58:16:00      Craig Taber                Tucson            M55-59    22       M55     09:22.6
312     58:17:00      Robyn Graskey              Tucson            F30-34    15       F30     09:22.8
313     58:18:00      Kelley Spicak              Tucson            F30-34    16       F30     09:22.9
314     58:19:00      Amy Mattox                 Tucson            F30-34    17       F30     09:23.1
315     58:19:00      Christina Campos           Oro Valley        F50-54     9       F50     09:23.1
316     58:20:00      Graciela Wilcox            Tucson            F35-39    16       F35     09:23.3
317     58:21:00      Sandra Heater              Tucson            F65-69     1       F65     09:23.4
318     58:22:00      Jonlyn Broome              Tucson            F25-29    23       F27     09:23.6
319     58:22:00      Gwynn Harlowe              Rio Rico          F45-49    19       F45     09:23.6
320     58:23:00      Traci Cortese              Oro Valley        F40-44    19       F43     09:23.8
321     58:35:00      Eve Shapiro                Tucson            F55-59     4       F55     09:25.7
322     58:46:00      Elizabeth Field            Scottsdale        F25-29    24       F29     09:27.5
323     58:51:00      Doug Holt                  Huachuca City     M55-59    23       M59     09:28.3
324     58:57:00      Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson            F60-64     3       F61     09:29.2
325     59:02:00      Marcos Cardena             Tucson            M55-59    24       M59     09:30.0
326     59:03:00      Shirley Hester             Tucson            F60-64     4       F64     09:30.2
327     59:04:00      Heather Weers              Tucson            F30-34    18       F34     09:30.4
328     59:06:00      Greg Gadarian              Tucson            M55-59    25       M57     09:30.7
329     59:10:00      E.J. Kerwin                Tucson            M30-34    23       M34     09:31.3
330     59:11:00      Maria Sims                 Oro Valley        F35-39    17       F35     09:31.5
331     59:12:00      Zach Wiegand               Tucson            M20-24    15       M24     09:31.6
332     59:21:00      Mike Jameson               Tucson            M50-54    24       M51     09:33.1
333     59:31:00      Andrea Foege               Tucson            F35-39    18       F37     09:34.7
334     59:33:00      Tina Hilkemeyer            Vail              F30-34    19       F32     09:35.0
335     59:37:00      Richard Crowley            Skillman          M50-54    25       M50     09:35.7
336     1:00:18       Helene Grotans             Tucson            F25-29    25       F25     09:42.3
337     1:00:18       Marie Pearthree            Tucson            F50-54    10       F51     09:42.3
338     1:00:41       Judy Lewis                 Tucson            F45-49    20       F48     09:46.0
339     1:00:44       Frank Patania              Tucson            M70-99     5       M74     09:46.4
340     1:00:48       Eileen Spear               Tucson            F35-39    19       F39     09:47.1
341     1:00:59       Mary Greer                 Goodyear          F45-49    21       F49     09:48.9
342     1:01:04       Barry Mcmillon             Tucson            M40-44    24       M43     09:49.7
343     1:01:05       Tissa Strouse              Sierra Vista      F35-39    20       F35     09:49.8
344     1:01:06       Amanda Webb                Sierra Vista      F25-29    26       F27     09:50.0
345     1:01:09       Pia Cuneo                  Tucson            F45-49    22       F46     09:50.5
346     1:01:10       Kimberley Harden           Tucson            F20-24     9       F22     09:50.6
347     1:01:16       Peter Foley                Tucson            M45-49    32       M45     09:51.6
348     1:01:18       Angela Farnsworth          Tucson            F30-34    20       F34     09:51.9
349     1:01:18       Rachel Gastellum           Tucson            F30-34    21       F33     09:51.9
350     1:01:22       Bert Blumenfeld            Tucson            M55-59    26       M56     09:52.6
351     1:01:23       Faith Hisey                Tucson            F35-39    21       F38     09:52.7
352     1:01:28       Donn Alpert                Tucson            M55-59    27       M58     09:53.5
353     1:01:28       Anna Stubbs                Tucson            F25-29    27       F26     09:53.5
354     1:01:32       Gordon Roediger            Tucson            M50-54    26       M54     09:54.2
355     1:01:45       Ana Garcia                 Tucson            F30-34    22       F33     09:56.3
356     1:01:46       Valerie Paugh              Tucson            F35-39    22       F35     09:56.4
357     1:01:47       Vicki Gricius              Tucson            F45-49    23       F49     09:56.6
358     1:01:50       Carolyn Ward               Oracle            F65-69     2       F65     09:57.1
359     1:01:55       Mark Coppola               Tucson            M50-54    27       M51     09:57.9
360     1:02:11       Heather Celani             Tucson            F35-39    23       F35     10:00.4
361     1:02:13       Maurizio Celani            Tucson            M35-39    23       M35     10:00.8
362     1:02:16       Steve Dolan                Tucson            M50-54    28       M50     10:01.3
363     1:02:19       Denise Roe                 Tucson            F50-54    11       F52     10:01.7
364     1:02:24       Jackie Franks              Tucson            F45-49    24       F46     10:02.5
365     1:02:40       Davida Sota                Tucson            F30-34    23       F33     10:05.1
366     1:02:41       Betsy Wilkening            Tucson            F45-49    25       F46     10:05.3
367     1:02:43       Pam White                  Tucson            F55-59     5       F55     10:05.6
368     1:02:45       Lauren DeLillo             Tucson            F40-44    20       F43     10:05.9
369     1:02:48       Pamela Hoyt                Tucson            F50-54    12       F50     10:06.4
370     1:02:55       Rafael Meza                Tucson            M35-39    24       M37     10:07.5
371     1:03:02       Laura Razo                 Tucson            F45-49    26       F47     10:08.7
372     1:03:06       Cristina Schuster          Tucson            F35-39    24       F37     10:09.3
373     1:03:21       Lettie Holton              Tucson            F40-44    21       F43     10:11.7
374     1:03:28       Karrie Cravens             Tucson            F45-49    27       F47     10:12.8
375     1:03:31       Ellen Duperret             Tucson            F45-49    28       F48     10:13.3
376     1:03:34       Roland Petroff             Tucson            M50-54    29       M53     10:13.8
377     1:03:50       Connie Lopez               Tucson            F55-59     6       F56     10:16.4
378     1:03:55       Dean Lamppa                Tucson            M35-39    25       M36     10:17.2
379     1:04:05       Jayne Southworth           Tucson            F45-49    29       F48     10:18.8
380     1:04:11       Cassondra Niles            Tucson            F20-24    10       F20     10:19.8
381     1:04:16       Samuel Supowit             Tucson            M25-29    13       M26     10:20.6
382     1:04:18       Jenny Supowit              Tucson            F25-29    28       F25     10:20.9
383     1:04:22       Alba Ochoa                 Tucson            F30-34    24       F34     10:21.5
384     1:04:26       Yvette Jimenez             Tucson            F25-29    29       F25     10:22.2
385     1:04:30       Bryan Murray               Tucson              M?       1        M      10:22.8
386     1:04:34       Megan Wilson               Tucson            F25-29    30       F25     10:23.5
387     1:04:43       Amanda Rutherford          Tucson            F15-19     5       F19     10:24.9
388     1:04:52       Teena Werley               Tucson            F30-34    25       F33     10:26.4
389     1:04:59       Jennifer Donley            Tucson            F25-29    31       F27     10:27.5
390     1:05:14       Anne Fuhrman               Tucson            F50-54    13       F50     10:29.9
391     1:05:15       Charles West               Tucson            M30-34    24       M32     10:30.1
392     1:05:24       Yvonne Fox                 Tucson            F45-49    30       F46     10:31.5
393     1:05:24       Jan Mohler                 Tucson            F55-59     7       F57     10:31.5
394     1:05:24       Darlene Mcmillon           Tucson            F45-49    31       F45     10:31.5
395     1:05:52       Shireen Altemus            Warrenville       F40-44    22       F44     10:36.0
396     1:06:14       Rita Williams              Tucson            F45-49    32       F49     10:39.6
397     1:06:21       Lynn McLaury               Tucson            F50-54    14       F51     10:40.7
398     1:06:24       Denise Kinkade             Tucson            F50-54    15       F53     10:41.2
399     1:06:27       Catherine Quesnel          Tucson            F55-59     8       F58     10:41.6
400     1:06:38       LeeAat Dehnert             Tucson            F30-34    26       F32     10:43.4
401     1:06:39       Anne Johnson               Tucson            F30-34    27       F33     10:43.6
402     1:06:53       Lansing Brown              Tucson            M60-64     6       M64     10:45.8
403     1:06:58       Jennifer Oliver            Tucson            F35-39    25       F36     10:46.6
404     1:07:04       Barbara Cone-Wesson        Tucson            F50-54    16       F54     10:47.6
405     1:07:35       Gina Roe                   Tucson            F35-39    26       F38     10:52.6
406     1:07:41       Brian Faslap               Tucson            M55-59    28       M55     10:53.6
407     1:07:52       Sharon Lytle-Harris        Tucson            F60-64     5       F60     10:55.3
408     1:08:07       Clariza Clark              Tucson            F35-39    27       F37     10:57.7
409     1:08:22       Angie Brown                Tucson            F25-29    32       F29     11:00.2
410     1:08:23       Donna Rice                 Tucson            F50-54    17       F50     11:00.3
411     1:08:49       Erin Vincent               Tucson            F40-44    23       F42     11:04.5
412     1:09:04       Karen Wentzel              Tucson            F50-54    18       F53     11:06.9
413     1:09:08       Taylor Littlehat           Tucson            M25-29    14       M29     11:07.6
414     1:09:13       Frank Wilderson            Tucson            F50-54    19       F50     11:08.4
415     1:09:14       Lloyd Evans                Tucson            M55-59    29       M58     11:08.5
416     1:09:24       Kara Snell                 Tucson            F20-24    11       F22     11:10.1
417     1:09:36       Bradley Louis              Oro Valley        M55-59    30       M55     11:12.1
418     1:09:36       Bonnie Crowley             Skillman          F50-54    20       F50     11:12.1
419     1:09:51       Tom Sheridan               Tucson            F55-59     9       M55     11:14.5
420     1:09:52       Mandy Proctor              Tucson            F25-29    33       F27     11:14.6
421     1:09:56       Gina Richer                Flagstaff         F30-34    28       F33     11:15.3
422     1:10:43       Karen Cohen                Tucson            F50-54    21       F54     11:22.8
423     1:10:46       Elizabeth Naughton         Tucson            F35-39    28       F39     11:23.3
424     1:10:50       Thomas Keefe               Tucson            M65-69     4       M66     11:24.0
425     1:10:53       Michael Nerini             Phoenix           M50-54    30       M51     11:24.5
426     1:10:56       Gina Nelson                Tucson            F30-34    29       F32     11:24.9
427     1:11:02       William Camp               Tucson            M45-49    33       M48     11:25.9
428     1:11:04       Lani Ahuna                 Tucson            M60-64     7       M64     11:26.2
429     1:11:04       Ashwani Kumar              Tucson            M35-39    26       M35     11:26.2
430     1:11:05       Holly Cohen                Tucson            F25-29    34       F27     11:26.4
431     1:11:05       Daniel Sherman             Tucson            M25-29    15       M25     11:26.4
432     1:11:11       Nicholas Sarce             Tucson            M25-29    16       M28     11:27.4
433     1:11:12       Cary Stubbs                Tucson            M50-54    31       M52     11:27.5
434     1:11:16       Brian Supowit              Tucson            M20-24    16       M24     11:28.2
435     1:11:18       Marty Michelson            Gilbert           M60-64     8       M60     11:28.5
436     1:11:19       Nancy Meister              Tucson            F65-69     3       F65     11:28.6
437     1:11:55       Michelle Voight            Tucson            F40-44    24       F40     11:34.4
438     1:13:31       Richard Block              Tucson            M50-54    32       M54     11:49.9
439     1:13:31       Kirsten Tobin              Tucson            F20-24    12       F23     11:49.9
440     1:13:41       Marisa Allen               Tucson            F25-29    35       F25     11:51.5
441     1:14:17       Harry Iwatsuki             Tucson            M55-59    31       M57     11:57.3
442     1:14:25       Clifford Click             Tucson            M70-99     6       M72     11:58.6
443     1:15:22       Celina Nunez               Tucson            F25-29    36       F28     12:07.7
444     1:15:41       Cole Dearmon-Moore         Tucson            M01-14     6       M13     12:10.8
445     1:16:04       Jeff Stewart               Tucson            M45-49    34       M49     12:14.5
446     1:16:20       Robert Carrena             Tucson            M45-49    35       M48     12:17.1
447     1:16:25       Erin Frame                 Tucson            F20-24    13       F22     12:17.9
448     1:17:14       Jesus Briones              Green Valley      M65-69     5       M66     12:25.8
449     1:17:33       Kate Titus                 Tucson            F35-39    29       F37     12:28.8
450     1:17:51       Shelley Devere             Tucson            F30-34    30       F32     12:31.7
451     1:17:57       Nancy Ellis                Tucson            F40-44    25       F42     12:32.7
452     1:18:01       Nicolette Stubbs           Tucson            F50-54    22       F51     12:33.3
453     1:18:11       Eugene Stout               Tucson            M65-69     6       M65     12:34.9
454     1:18:50       Sue Smith                  Tucson            F65-69     4       F66     12:41.2
455     1:18:54       Margi Alkire               PleasantHill      F70-99     1       F70     12:41.9
456     1:19:17       Karolina Snyder            Tucson            F50-54    23       F54     12:45.6
457     1:20:32       Kathy Rouito               Tucson            F55-59    10       F56     12:57.6
458     1:21:05       Robin Timm-Smith           Tucson            F40-44    26       F43     13:02.9
459     1:23:17       Sidney Hirsh               Tucson            M70-99     7       M76     13:24.2
460     1:23:50       Mischel Dusek              Vail              F35-39    30       F39     13:29.5
461     1:24:12       Unknown Runner                                                          13:33.0
462     1:27:59       Sully Sullivan             Green Valley      M70-99     8       M83     14:09.6
463     1:29:17       Julie Church               Tucson            F50-54    24       F54     14:22.1
464     1:29:21       Annemarie Medina           Tucson            F45-49    33       F48     14:22.8
465     1:29:24       Laura Lipsy                Tucson            F50-54    25       F54     14:23.3
466     1:29:31       Robert Southworth          Tucson            M45-49    36       M47     14:24.4
467     1:30:04       Zane Height                Tucson            M45-49    37       M48     14:29.7
468     1:31:09       Christine Szuter           Tucson            F50-54    26       F54     14:40.2
469     1:31:15       Agnes Roncesvalles         Tucson            F50-54    27       F53     14:41.1
470     1:32:36       Patty Ross                 Tucson            F35-39    31       F37     14:54.2
471     1:34:26       Lori Maurer                Tucson            F45-49    34       F46     15:11.9
472     1:34:33       Katie Farron               Tucson            F15-19     6       F15     15:13.0
473     1:34:36       Christina Farron           Tucson            F35-39    32       F39     15:13.5
474     1:34:55       Tawnya Villicana           Tucson            F35-39    33       F35     15:16.5
475     1:35:05       Lynn Sims                  Tucson            F45-49    35       F45     15:18.1
476     1:58:25       Claudia Gary               Tucson            F60-64     6       F64     19:03.4
477     1:58:30       Pat Schumann               Tucson            F40-44    27       F44     19:04.2
478     2:02:16       Donna Kunk                 Tucson            F50-54    28       F51     19:40.6
479     2:02:22       MaryEllen Piel             Oro Valley        F65-69     5       F66     19:41.6
480     2:05:28       Antonio Peirce             Tucson            M25-29    17       M28     20:11.5
481     2:05:31       Lydia Peirce-Dougherty     Tucson            F30-34    31       F34     20:12.0
482     2:05:37       Michael Dougherty          Tucson            M30-34    25       M34     20:13.0


Race Results Index | Cinco de Mayo 10k | Calendar | SAR Home Page


Back to Top

Copyright © 2007 Southern Arizona Roadrunners