Get Moving Tucson 10M and 5K
St. Joseph's Hospital to St. Mary's Hospital, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, October 22, 2006


Race Results Index | 5K Results | 10M Results | Get Moving Tucson 10M | Calendar | SAR Home Page


Check out your race photos at MyRacePics.com!

Get Moving Tucson 10 Miler


PLACE  TIME      NAME                       CITY             DIVISION  DIV PL  AGE    PACE
  1   48:32:00   Duncan Kibet               Oro Valley          M?        1     M     04:51.2
  2   48:42:00   Kyle Goklish               Tucson            M20-29      1    M26    04:52.2
  3   48:44:00   Ernest Kimeli              Tucson            M20-29      2    M22    04:52.4
  4   49:50:00   Jared Scott                Flagstaff         M20-29      3    M24    04:59.0
  5   50:20:00   Roger Cahill               Glendale          M20-29      4    M23    05:02.0
  6   51:20:00   Jonah Maiyo                Tucson            M30-39      1    M30    05:08.0
  7   51:33:00   Martin Barros              Tucson            M40-49      1    M41    05:09.3
  8   51:38:00   Doug Friman                Tucson            M30-39      2    M31    05:09.8
  9   52:26:00   Casey Burchill             Tempe             M20-29      5    M23    05:14.6
  10  52:52:00   Lee Griffin                Tucson            M20-29      6    M22    05:17.2
  11  53:30:00   John Reich                 Scottsdale        M30-39      3    M37    05:21.0
  12  54:08:00   Anthony Damiani            Mesa              M20-29      7    M25    05:24.8
  13  54:49:00   Toby Freebourn             Tucson            M30-39      4    M38    05:28.9
  14  54:52:00   Mike Salkowski             Tucson            M30-39      5    M32    05:29.2
  15  55:02:00   Dan Maher                  Tucson            M20-29      8    M25    05:30.2
  16  55:25:00   Miguel Galindo             LasVegas          M20-29      9    M28    05:32.5
  17  55:33:00   Scott Floyd                Tucson            M20-29     10    M28    05:33.3
  18  55:54:00   Lucas Tyler                Tucson            M20-29     11    M25    05:35.4
  19  56:00:00   Bob Schnell                Tucson            M30-39      6    M35    05:36.0
  20  57:12:00   Amy Hastings               Tempe             F20-29      1    F22    05:43.2
  21  57:24:00   Doug Kelly                 Tucson            M40-49      2    M41    05:44.4
  22  57:36:00   Shaun Haley                Tucson            M30-39      7    M37    05:45.6
  23  58:06:00   Catlow Shipek              Tucson            M20-29     12    M28    05:48.6
  24  58:22:00   Brian Hutcheson            Tucson            M30-39      8    M39    05:50.2
  25  58:59:00   Chris gryszan              Tucson            M20-29     13    M23    05:53.9
  26  59:28:00   Wayne Jewett               Tucson            M40-49      3    M47    05:56.8
  27  59:43:00   Kevin Stone                Tucson            M40-49      4    M42    05:58.3
  28  59:46:00   Benito Gonzalez            Tucson            M50-59      1    M50    05:58.6
  29  1:00:03    Todd Hansberry             Tucson            M30-39      9    M37    06:00.3
  30  1:00:36    Paula Morrison             Tucson            F30-39      1    F33    06:03.6
  31  1:01:10    Beth Ellickson             Glendale          F30-39      2    F39    06:07.0
  32  1:01:25    Mark Koch                  Tucson            M40-49      5    M46    06:08.5
  33  1:01:34    Anthony Gonzales           Tucson            M40-49      6    M42    06:09.4
  34  1:01:40    Joseph P. Wood             Tuscaloosa        M30-39     10    M31    06:10.0
  35  1:01:41    Ruben Ochoa                Tucson              M?        2     M     06:10.1
  36  1:02:45    Leanda Cave                Tucson            F20-29      2    F28    06:16.5
  37  1:02:52    Jonathan Chavez            Tucson            M20-29     14    M25    06:17.2
  38  1:02:59    Chris Li                   Tucson            M30-39     11    M32    06:17.9
  39  1:03:00    Takeshi Inomata            Tucson            M40-49      7    M44    06:18.0
  40  1:03:06    Jerry Elian                Tucson            M20-29     15    M20    06:18.6
  41  1:03:09    Austin Davis               Flagstaff         M20-29     16    M21    06:18.9
  42  1:03:16    Scott Cole                 Tucson            M20-29     17    M23    06:19.6
  43  1:03:40    Meghan MacArdy             Flagstaff         F20-29      3    F24    06:22.0
  44  1:03:46    Hillary Biscay             Tucson            F20-29      4    F28    06:22.6
  45  1:04:03    Charlene Waldner           Victoria          F30-39      3    F37    06:24.3
  46  1:04:07    Matthew Wilkinson          Tucson            M30-39     12    M37    06:24.7
  47  1:04:20    David Smith                Tucson            M40-49      8    M44    06:26.0
  48  1:04:25    Emmanuel Katsanis          Tucson            M50-59      2    M50    06:26.5
  49  1:04:49    Jessica Munson             Tucson            F20-29      5    F27    06:28.9
  50  1:04:54    Frederic Roberts           Tucson            M40-49      9    M46    06:29.4
  51  1:04:54    Robert Norwood             Tucson            M40-49     10    M44    06:29.4
  52  1:05:08    Declan Kenna               Tucson            M30-39     13    M37    06:30.8
  53  1:05:13    Matt Novak                 Tucson            M30-39     14    M32    06:31.3
  54  1:05:17    Kate Maurer                Phoenix           F30-39      4    F34    06:31.7
  55  1:05:21    Bart Erickson              Tucson            M40-49     11    M48    06:32.1
  56  1:05:28    Emilie Isaacs              Phoenix           F20-29      6    F26    06:32.8
  57  1:05:32    Richard Chase              Tucson            M50-59      3    M50    06:33.2
  58  1:05:39    Richard Senti              Tucson            M50-59      4    M59    06:33.9
  59  1:05:43    Thomas Cupis               Tucson            M10-19      1    M18    06:34.3
  60  1:05:58    Andrew Hugues              Tucson            M20-29     18    M05    06:35.8
  61  1:06:09    Thomas McGreevy            Tucson            M40-49     12    M45    06:36.9
  62  1:06:19    Tim Carolan                Tucson            M30-39     15    M34    06:37.9
  63  1:06:23    Tim Overbey                Tucson            M30-39     16    M34    06:38.3
  64  1:06:26    Lawrence Peterson          Tucson            M40-49     13    M47    06:38.6
  65  1:06:30    Timothy Leo                OroValley         M40-49     14    M45    06:39.0
  66  1:06:33    George Wilcox              Tucson            M40-49     15    M43    06:39.3
  67  1:06:56    David Jeck                 Tucson            M30-39     17    M36    06:41.6
  68  1:07:04    Sandy Karpen               Scottsdale        M40-49     16    M48    06:42.4
  69  1:07:15    Christopher Cunniff        Tucson            M40-49     17    M48    06:43.5
  70  1:07:18    Buck Lentzer               Tucson            M50-59      5    M55    06:43.8
  71  1:07:24    Noel Card                  Tucson            M30-39     18    M33    06:44.4
  72  1:07:34    Wayne Rodgers              Marana            M40-49     18    M49    06:45.4
  73  1:08:00    Enrique Guillen            Tucson            M40-49     19    M46    06:48.0
  74  1:08:12    Daren Sandbank             OroValley         M40-49     20    M47    06:49.2
  75  1:08:27    Susan Ahrens               Tucson            F40-49      1    F48    06:50.7
  76  1:08:38    Dan Perino                 Tucson            M50-59      6    M51    06:51.8
  77  1:08:43    Neil McLeod                Tucson            M40-49     21    M44    06:52.3
  78  1:08:49    Eric Levario               Tucson            M20-29     19    M24    06:52.9
  79  1:08:52    Tom Billionis              Tucson            M30-39     19    M35    06:53.2
  80  1:08:53    Jesus Vasquez              Tucson            M20-29     20    M22    06:53.3
  81  1:09:03    Michele Hill               Tucson            F50-59      1    F55    06:54.3
  82  1:09:31    Andy Dolphin               Tucson            M30-39     20    M34    06:57.1
  83  1:09:35    Christopher Rife           Tucson            M40-49     22    M48    06:57.5
  84  1:09:40    Dennis Brewer              WhiteBearLake     M60-69      1    M64    06:58.0
  85  1:09:43    Abram Burk                 Tucson            M20-29     21    M24    06:58.3
  86  1:09:48    Alison Meadow              Tucson            F30-39      5    F33    06:58.8
  87  1:09:52    Steve Felde                Tucson            M50-59      7    M51    06:59.2
  88  1:09:53    Glenn Davis                Tucson            M30-39     21    M36    06:59.3
  89  1:09:56    Robert Gagliardo           Tucson            M50-59      8    M55    06:59.6
  90  1:10:06    Jose Valverde              sahuarita         M40-49     23    M42    07:00.6
  91  1:10:12    Paulo Pinheiro             Tucson            M30-39     22    M39    07:01.2
  92  1:10:35    David Woodall              Benson            M50-59      9    M50    07:03.5
  93  1:10:40    Julie Luft                 Tucson            F40-49      2    F44    07:04.0
  94  1:10:56    Todd Mize                  Tucson            M40-49     24    M44    07:05.6
  95  1:10:57    Matt Panipinto             Tucson            M40-49     25    M43    07:05.7
  96  1:11:01    Steven Lopez               Tucson            M30-39     23    M36    07:06.1
  97  1:11:09    Erik Mitchell              Tucson            M20-29     22    M21    07:06.9
  98  1:11:28    Junior Soto                Tucson            M20-29     23    M23    07:08.8
  99  1:11:29    Kenneth Johns              Tucson            M40-49     26    M49    07:08.9
 100  1:11:32    Steve Hollander            Tucson            M40-49     27    M42    07:09.2
 101  1:11:37    Craig Dabler               Tucson            M40-49     28    M43    07:09.7
 102  1:11:38    Lisa Winans                Tucson            F30-39      6    F38    07:09.8
 103  1:11:39    Max Suter                  Tucson            M50-59     10    M55    07:09.9
 104  1:11:41    Susy Bacal                 Tucson            F40-49      3    F41    07:10.1
 105  1:11:44    Alfredo Lopez              Tucson            M40-49     29    M41    07:10.4
 106  1:11:49    Veronique Pardee           Tucson            F30-39      7    F36    07:10.9
 107  1:11:57    Garrett Smith              Tucson            M20-29     24    M20    07:11.7
 108  1:12:04    John McLean                Tucson            M50-59     11    M50    07:12.4
 109  1:12:10    Michelle Georato           LasVegas          F30-39      8    F32    07:13.0
 110  1:12:14    Anthony Bird               Tucson            M30-39     24    M30    07:13.4
 111  1:12:19    Jessie Clark               Tucson            F20-29      7    F24    07:13.9
 112  1:12:20    Steve Huettner             Tucson            M40-49     30    M48    07:14.0
 113  1:12:24    Diana Cedeno               Tucson            F20-29      8    F23    07:14.4
 114  1:12:29    Randy Gimblett             Tucson            M50-59     12    M51    07:14.9
 115  1:12:40    Dale Johnson               Tucson            M50-59     13    M56    07:16.0
 116  1:12:52    Michael Urbanski           Tucson            M50-59     14    M58    07:17.2
 117  1:12:53    Alicia Hauweghen           SanManuel         F20-29      9    F21    07:17.3
 118  1:12:58    Keri O'Farrell             Tucson            F20-29     10    F28    07:17.8
 119  1:13:02    Brent Finley               Tucson            M40-49     31    M48    07:18.2
 120  1:13:25    Richard Petronella         Tucson            M50-59     15    M52    07:20.5
 121  1:13:30    Joe Hyde                   Tucson            M40-49     32    M48    07:21.0
 122  1:13:30    Joy Wilcox                 Tucson            F30-39      9    F30    07:21.0
 123  1:13:35    Keith Cook                 Tucson            M30-39     25    M31    07:21.5
 124  1:13:39    Edward Murphy              Tucson            M30-39     26    M38    07:21.9
 125  1:13:44    Patrick Bnalege            Tucson            M20-29     25    M22    07:22.4
 126  1:13:45    Matthew Fletcher           Tucson            M20-29     26    M23    07:22.5
 127  1:13:51    Lou Ascarrunz              Tucson            M40-49     33    M42    07:23.1
 128  1:13:57    Mike Turner                Ipswich           M30-39     27    M32    07:23.7
 129  1:14:08    Michael Erickson           Tucson            M40-49     34    M46    07:24.8
 130  1:14:09    Kevin McDonald             Tucson            M40-49     35    M44    07:24.9
 131  1:14:09    Nicole Friedrichs          Mesa              F20-29     11    F22    07:24.9
 132  1:14:11    Jessica Rowland            Tucson            F20-29     12    F27    07:25.1
 133  1:14:15    Dustin Schaub              Tucson            M30-39     28    M31    07:25.5
 134  1:14:20    Cotah Rose                 Tucson            F50-59      2    F50    07:26.0
 135  1:14:24    Dave Resnick               Tucson            M30-39     29    M36    07:26.4
 136  1:14:25    Kirk Karver                Tucson            M40-49     36    M45    07:26.5
 137  1:14:30    Ramon Sanchez              Tucson            M50-59     16    M57    07:27.0
 138  1:14:34    Celestino Fernandez        Tucson            M50-59     17    M57    07:27.4
 139  1:14:37    Nicolas Larmonier          Tucson            M30-39     30    M31    07:27.7
 140  1:14:45    John Vincent               Tucson            M40-49     37    M44    07:28.5
 141  1:14:50    John Douglas               Tucson            M40-49     38    M48    07:29.0
 142  1:14:50    Christie Bane              Tucson            F30-39     10    F30    07:29.0
 143  1:14:51    Jack Peterson              CaveCreek         M40-49     39    M45    07:29.1
 144  1:14:54    Martin Salvador            Tucson              M?        3     M     07:29.4
 145  1:14:57    Fernando Bustamante        Tucson            M40-49     40    M41    07:29.7
 146  1:14:59    Fred Magana                Tucson            M40-49     41    M43    07:29.9
 147  1:15:05    Joseph Ciaramitaro         Tucson            M50-59     18    M57    07:30.5
 148  1:15:08    Jenna Fossen               Tucson            F20-29     13    F22    07:30.8
 149  1:15:09    Todd Barlow                Tucson            M40-49     42    M43    07:30.9
 150  1:15:13    Dan McDonald               Tucson              M?        4     M     07:31.3
 151  1:15:16    Tony Fahlberg              Tucson            M30-39     31    M34    07:31.6
 152  1:15:17    Marjanne Schnarr           Vail              F20-29     14    F29    07:31.7
 153  1:15:24    Juan Romero                Tucson            M40-49     43    M43    07:32.4
 154  1:15:35    Steven Hollander           Tucson            M50-59     19    M56    07:33.5
 155  1:15:36    Gary Dhaemers              Tucson            M50-59     20    M56    07:33.6
 156  1:15:41    Jordan Camastro            Tucson            M20-29     27    M23    07:34.1
 157  1:15:50    Gregg George               OroValley         M40-49     44    M47    07:35.0
 158  1:16:01    Pedro Avila                Tucson            M30-39     32    M34    07:36.1
 159  1:16:05    Chris Kovitz               OroValley         M30-39     33    M37    07:36.5
 160  1:16:12    Craig Stump                Tucson            M40-49     45    M45    07:37.2
 161  1:16:16    Eric Acuna                 Tucson            M20-29     28    M25    07:37.6
 162  1:16:18    Cindy Schnell              Tucson            F30-39     11    F36    07:37.8
 163  1:16:23    Ray Chance                 Tucson            M50-59     21    M59    07:38.3
 164  1:16:42    Mark Sankey                Tucson            M40-49     46    M49    07:40.2
 165  1:16:45    Merry Dearman              Tucson            F50-59      3    F51    07:40.5
 166  1:16:59    Kevin Flaherty             Tucson            M20-29     29    M23    07:41.9
 167  1:17:00    James Billington           Tucson            M20-29     30    M29    07:42.0
 168  1:17:01    Emily Bowen                Tucson            F10-19      1    F17    07:42.1
 169  1:17:02    Amy Hamman                 Tucson            F30-39     12    F30    07:42.2
 170  1:17:03    Paul Moore                 Tucson            M40-49     47    M45    07:42.3
 171  1:17:07    Anna Yossin                Tucson            F20-29     15    F22    07:42.7
 172  1:17:09    Russ Miller                Tucson            M40-49     47    M43    07:42.9
 173  1:17:27    Billie Meuschke            Tucson            F30-39     13    F34    07:44.7
 174  1:17:35    Jamie Avila                Tucson            F30-39     14    F38    07:45.5
 175  1:17:37    Peter Loiselle             Tucson            M50-59     22    M55    07:45.7
 176  1:17:42    Edith Yee                  Tucson            F30-39     15    F36    07:46.2
 177  1:17:57    Dan Schilk                 Tucson            M30-39     34    M38    07:47.7
 178  1:18:01    Pamela Strowman            Tucson            F40-49      4    F45    07:48.1
 179  1:18:02    Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson            F40-49      5    F49    07:48.2
 180  1:18:11    Steven Outridge            Tucson            M30-39     35    M37    07:49.1
 181  1:18:36    Paul Schwalbach            Tucson            M40-49     48    M47    07:51.6
 182  1:18:42    Kenneth Slack              Tucson            M50-59     23    M52    07:52.2
 183  1:18:44    Scott O'Mack               Tucson            M40-49     49    M47    07:52.4
 184  1:18:54    Jaclyn Brown               Tucson            F20-29     16    F23    07:53.4
 185  1:18:58    Monica Garcia              Tucson            F20-29     17    F28    07:53.8
 186  1:19:03    Juan Acuna                 Tucson            M20-29           M28    07:54.3
 187  1:19:10    Ian Fleming                Tucson            M20-29     31    M29    07:55.0
 188  1:19:11    Arturo Vasquez             Tucson            M30-39     36    M30    07:55.1
 189  1:19:11    Ralph Renger               Vail              M40-49     50    M45    07:55.1
 190  1:19:16    George Cubic               Tucson            M50-59     24    M50    07:55.6
 191  1:19:20    Steven Behmer              Tucson            M30-39     37    M31    07:56.0
 192  1:19:25    Mike Gutierrez             Tucson            M40-49     51    M43    07:56.5
 193  1:19:30    Arnavaz Kraft              Tucson            F30-39     16    F39    07:57.0
 194  1:19:35    Loni Moss                  Tucson            F20-29     18    F26    07:57.5
 195  1:19:35    Renee Webb                 Tucson            F30-39     17    F39    07:57.5
 196  1:19:42    Ken Josemaria              Sells             M40-49     52    M43    07:58.2
 197  1:19:44    Joe Faulk                  Tucson            M40-49     53    M43    07:58.4
 198  1:19:53    Ron Jordan                 Tucson            M30-39     38    M37    07:59.3
 199  1:19:55    Joseph Parker              Tucson            M20-29     32    M25    07:59.5
 200  1:20:03    Steven Austin              Tucson            M50-59     25    M53    08:00.3
 201  1:20:10    Mary White                 Tucson            F40-49      6    F44    08:01.0
 202  1:20:11    Daniel Cummings            Tucson            M20-29     33    M25    08:01.1
 203  1:20:15    Dustin Holmes              Tucson            M30-39     39    M35    08:01.5
 204  1:20:16    Andy Funy                  Tucson            M10-19      2    M18    08:01.6
 205  1:20:17    David Padilla              Tucson            M50-59     26    M53    08:01.7
 206  1:20:18    Michael Jacobs             Tucson            M30-39     40    M32    08:01.8
 207  1:20:19    Blair Grimble              Tucson            F20-29     19    F27    08:01.9
 208  1:20:26    Daniel Obeso               SierraVista       M40-49     54    M46    08:02.6
 209  1:20:28    Hector Compuzane           Tucson            M10-19      3    M18    08:02.8
 210  1:20:29    Nancy Petersen             Tucson            F40-49      7    F46    08:02.9
 211  1:20:33    James Swierz               Tucson            M30-39     41    M33    08:03.3
 212  1:20:45    Fred Hernandez             Tucson            M40-49     55    M40    08:04.5
 213  1:20:50    Thomas Walsh               Tucson            M10-19      4    M13    08:05.0
 214  1:20:51    Brian Mueller              Tucson            M50-59     27    M50    08:05.1
 215  1:20:56    Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson            F40-49      8    F44    08:05.6
 216  1:21:02    Paul Sahagian              Tucson            M20-29     34    M29    08:06.2
 217  1:21:04    David Sullivan             Tucson            M30-39     42    M35    08:06.4
 218  1:21:18    Michael Schuetze           Tucson            M50-59     28    M51    08:07.8
 219  1:21:23    Junko Kubota               Tucson            F10-19      2    F18    08:08.3
 220  1:21:27    Charles Mollenhour         Tucson            M40-49     56    M44    08:08.7
 221  1:21:32    Alexander Krimberg         Tucson            M20-29     35    M24    08:09.2
 222  1:21:39    Matt Roberts               Salisbury         M40-49     57    M45    08:09.9
 223  1:21:41    Jacqueline Yale            Tucson            F40-49      9    F40    08:10.1
 224  1:21:44    Jorge Ibarra               Tucson            M50-59     29    M54    08:10.4
 225  1:21:46    Clay Hunt                  Tucson            M20-29     36    M25    08:10.6
 226  1:21:46    Jay Kirch                  Tucson            M30-39     43    M38    08:10.6
 227  1:21:47    Ben Esparza                Tucson            M30-39     44    M31    08:10.7
 228  1:21:48    Wayne Richard              Tucson            M30-39     45    M30    08:10.8
 229  1:21:48    Bob Marshall               Tucson            M50-59     30    M52    08:10.8
 230  1:21:53    Elyssa Metas               Tucson            F10-19      3    F19    08:11.3
 231  1:21:56    Louise Heaberlin-Goff      Vail              F50-59      4    F54    08:11.6
 232  1:21:59    Piper McWhorter            Tucson            F30-39     18    F33    08:11.9
 233  1:22:01    Al Buhl                    Elgin             M50-59     31    M58    08:12.1
 234  1:22:05    Kirstin Bittel             Tucson            F30-39     19    F30    08:12.5
 235  1:22:18    Steven Belter              Tucson            M40-49     58    M41    08:13.8
 236  1:22:21    Jordan Garder              Tucson              M?        5     M     08:14.1
 237  1:22:24    Monique Hauweghen          SanManuel         F20-29     20    F21    08:14.4
 238  1:22:25    Samuel Chaney              Tucson            M40-49     59    M47    08:14.5
 239  1:22:25    Steven Gandol              Tucson            M50-59     32    M50    08:14.5
 240  1:22:26    Sean Breslin               Tucson            M40-49     60    M41    08:14.6
 241  1:22:29    Janet Hong                 Tucson            F20-29     21    F27    08:14.9
 242  1:22:33    Andres Martinez            Tucson            M10-19      5    M17    08:15.3
 243  1:22:41    Joseph Hubert              VAIL              M40-49     61    M40    08:16.1
 244  1:22:45    Anne Rieck                 Phoenix           F40-49     10    F46    08:16.5
 245  1:22:49    Sarah Palmer               Tucson            F30-39     20    F39    08:16.9
 246  1:22:53    Jennifer Schiltz           Scottsdale        F30-39     21    F35    08:17.3
 247  1:22:57    Gerald Goldberg            Tucson            M50-59     33    M55    08:17.7
 248  1:23:00    Erik Reinold               Tucson            M30-39     46    M36    08:18.0
 249  1:23:03    Hazel Chase                Tucson            F30-39     22    F33    08:18.3
 250  1:23:05    Sheryl Felde               Tucson            F40-49     11    F46    08:18.5
 251  1:23:09    David Champion             Tucson            M30-39     47    M31    08:18.9
 252  1:23:13    Dennis Woodrich            Tucson            M50-59     34    M50    08:19.3
 253  1:23:18    Sandi Baird                Tucson            F40-49     12    F45    08:19.8
 254  1:23:33    Sergio Mireles             Tucson            M50-59     35    M53    08:21.3
 255  1:23:34    Jason Stanhiberl           Tucson            M20-29     37    M24    08:21.4
 256  1:23:34    Gary Bell                  Tucson            M40-49     62    M40    08:21.4
 257  1:23:36    Kara Middendorf            Tucson            F20-29     22    F28    08:21.6
 258  1:23:37    Shephard Stauffer          Tucson            M30-39     48    M37    08:21.7
 259  1:23:38    Laurie Jackson             Tucson            F30-39     23    F33    08:21.8
 260  1:23:45    Vanessa Valencia           Nogales           F20-29     23    F25    08:22.5
 261  1:23:46    Elsa Rojas                 Nogales           F40-49     13    F40    08:22.6
 262  1:23:48    David Sanders              Tucson            M30-39     49    M39    08:22.8
 263  1:23:49    Greg Staab                 Sahuarita         M40-49     63    M41    08:22.9
 264  1:23:53    Wieke Deboer               Tucson            F20-29     24    F27    08:23.3
 265  1:23:56    Diane DeRoia               Tucson            F20-29     25    F23    08:23.6
 266  1:23:57    Kara Swierz                Tucson            F30-39     24    F32    08:23.7
 267  1:23:58    Phil Willis_Conger         Tucson            M40-49     64    M48    08:23.8
 268  1:24:03    Beth Barkley               Tucson            F20-29     26    F24    08:24.3
 269  1:24:05    Mark Amey                  Tucson            M40-49     65    M42    08:24.5
 270  1:24:14    Michelle Ross              Tucson            F20-29     27    F29    08:25.4
 271  1:24:18    Martinho Ribeiro           Tucson            M50-59     36    M58    08:25.8
 272  1:24:25    Jeff Wiese                 Tucson            M50-59     37    M52    08:26.5
 273  1:24:28    Chris Austin               Phoenix           F30-39     25    F36    08:26.8
 274  1:24:32    Marc Janis                 Pinetop           M50-59     38    M58    08:27.2
 275  1:24:39    Gene Stout                 Phoenix           M30-39     50    M34    08:27.9
 276  1:24:45    Robin Gerard               Tucson            F40-49     14    F48    08:28.5
 277  1:24:46    Mary Anderson              Tucson            F40-49     15    F41    08:28.6
 278  1:24:46    Claudia Perchinelli        Tucson            F40-49     16    F43    08:28.6
 279  1:24:47    Ann Mitchell               Tucson            F30-39     26    F38    08:28.7
 280  1:24:48    Shuryl Magargee            Hereford          F40-49     17    F43    08:28.8
 281  1:24:48    David Woods                Tucson            M30-39     51    M31    08:28.8
 282  1:24:56    Debrah Thompson            Tucson            F30-39     27    F30    08:29.6
 283  1:24:59    Maralla DeWeese            Tucson            F50-59      5    F50    08:29.9
 284  1:25:03    Kim Finnell                Tucson            F30-39     28    F38    08:30.3
 285  1:25:07    Alexandra Cheshire         Tucson            F30-39     29    F35    08:30.7
 286  1:25:11    Larry Rosenthal            Tucson            M60-69      2    M63    08:31.1
 287  1:25:12    Elisa Gugerty              Tucson            F40-49     18    F44    08:31.2
 288  1:25:20    Shaun McManimon            Tucson            M40-49     66    M45    08:32.0
 289  1:25:22    Kyle Watson                Tucson            F20-29     28    F21    08:32.2
 290  1:25:24    Erin Burt                  Tucson            F20-29     29    F27    08:32.4
 291  1:25:25    Andrew Varecka             Tucson            M30-39     52    M35    08:32.5
 292  1:25:28    Cheryl Richards            Tucson            F30-39     30    F37    08:32.8
 293  1:25:32    Linda Brewer               Tucson            F60-69      1    F60    08:33.2
 294  1:25:50    Clifford Bowman            Tucson            M40-49     67    M41    08:35.0
 295  1:25:51    Jonathan Battle            Tucson            M50-59     39    M53    08:35.1
 296  1:25:55    Max Gefter                 Tucson            M20-29     38    M25    08:35.5
 297  1:25:56    Amy Phillips               Tucson            F30-39     31    F30    08:35.6
 298  1:26:07    Jim Bradley                OroValley         M30-39     53    M35    08:36.7
 299  1:26:14    Valorie Bradley            OroValley         F30-39     32    F37    08:37.4
 300  1:26:22    Lauren Casale              Tucson            F10-19      4    F18    08:38.2
 301  1:26:22    Bruce Hopkirk              Tucson            M50-59     40    M53    08:38.2
 302  1:26:23    Shannon Conner             Tucson              F?        3     F     08:38.3
 303  1:26:23    Scott Simonson             Tucson            M30-39     54    M34    08:38.3
 304  1:26:24    Stephanie Fryberg          Tucson            F30-39     33    F35    08:38.4
 305  1:26:24    Ana Perez-Arrieta          Tucson            F20-29     30    F28    08:38.4
 306  1:26:25    Scott Wagner               Tucson            M30-39     55    M30    08:38.5
 307  1:26:26    Lisa Salgado               Tucson            F40-49     19    F44    08:38.6
 308  1:26:26    Jim Maland                 Tucson            M30-39     56    M33    08:38.6
 309  1:26:27    Alan Schrope               Tucson            M30-39     57    M33    08:38.7
 310  1:26:27    Thomas Stadtmiller         Tucson            M30-39     58    M36    08:38.7
 311  1:26:29    Melinda Busch              Tucson            F20-29     31    F25    08:38.9
 312  1:26:31    Dan Hovey                  Tucson            M50-59     41    M51    08:39.1
 313  1:26:32    Rita Hovey                 Tucson            F40-49     20    F47    08:39.2
 314  1:26:33    Greg Bauer                 Tucson            M30-39     59    M39    08:39.3
 315  1:26:34    Kimberly Comey             Tucson            F50-59      6    F51    08:39.4
 316  1:26:35    Clay Mottaz                Tucson            M60-69      3    M67    08:39.5
 317  1:26:37    Daune George               WestLinn          F40-49     21    F44    08:39.7
 318  1:26:38    Britt Salvesen             Tucson            F30-39     34    F39    08:39.8
 319  1:26:39    Kim Osteen                 CasaGrande        F30-39     35    F31    08:39.9
 320  1:26:41    Katrina Leon               Tucson            F30-39     36    F39    08:40.1
 321  1:26:42    Erin Singleton             Tucson            F30-39     37    F30    08:40.2
 322  1:26:43    Stacy Stauffer             Tucson            F40-49     22    F40    08:40.3
 323  1:26:44    Lyle Kane                  SanMarino         M50-59     42    M51    08:40.4
 324  1:26:52    Julio MartinezdeAndino     Vail              M30-39     60    M30    08:41.2
 325  1:26:54    Dennis Randolph            Tucson            M50-59     43    M58    08:41.4
 326  1:26:55    Zak Seward                 Tucson            M20-29     39    M24    08:41.5
 327  1:26:56    Jim Sivilli                Tucson            M50-59     44    M53    08:41.6
 328  1:26:58    Charity Leetch             Tucson            F20-29     32    F25    08:41.8
 329  1:27:00    Charles Shipp              Tucson            M50-59     45    M52    08:42.0
 330  1:27:01    Melissa Kullander          Scottsdale        F30-39     38    F37    08:42.1
 331  1:27:02    Margie Norem               Tucson            F50-59      7    F53    08:42.2
 332  1:27:05    Rick Howard                Tucson            M50-59     46    M50    08:42.5
 333  1:27:06    Donn Driscoll              Tucson            M40-49     68    M43    08:42.6
 334  1:27:10    Unknown Runner                                                       08:43.0
 335  1:27:13    Peggy Holt                 Tucson            F40-49     23    F47    08:43.3
 336  1:27:14    Laurie Morrison            Tucson            F20-29     33    F25    08:43.4
 337  1:27:15    Trena Carpenter            Tucson            F30-39     39    F30    08:43.5
 338  1:27:15    John Carpenter             Tucson            M30-39     61    M31    08:43.5
 339  1:27:16    Jennifer Greenleaf         Tucson            F20-29     34    F26    08:43.6
 340  1:27:17    Natalie Colvin             Tucson            F20-29     35    F21    08:43.7
 341  1:27:18    Derek Jaeger               Tucson            M20-29     40    M21    08:43.8
 342  1:27:21    Russell Campbell           Tucson            M20-29     41    M29    08:44.1
 343  1:27:40    Pam Stone                  Tucson            F40-49     24    F45    08:46.0
 344  1:27:42    Mark Murphy                Tucson            M40-49     69    M49    08:46.2
 345  1:27:47    Don Rombach                Tucson            M30-39     62    M37    08:46.7
 346  1:27:48    Gar Stone                  Tucson            M50-59     47    M54    08:46.8
 347  1:27:52    Franklin Roth              Tucson            M50-59     48    M54    08:47.2
 348  1:27:54    Rainbow Lopez              Tucson            F30-39     40    F32    08:47.4
 349  1:27:56    Josie Stewart              Tucson            F40-49     25    F40    08:47.6
 350  1:27:58    Dick Miranda               Tucson            M50-59     49    M54    08:47.8
 351  1:28:06    Unknown Runner                                                       08:48.6
 352  1:28:07    Anne Becker                Tucson            F20-29     36    F25    08:48.7
 353  1:28:09    Suzanne Weisband           Tucson            F40-49     26    F49    08:48.9
 354  1:28:11    Debbie Niles               Tucson            F40-49     27    F48    08:49.1
 355  1:28:17    Rick Karl                  Tucson            M50-59     50    M52    08:49.7
 356  1:28:20    Paul Hoyt                  Tucson            M50-59     51    M59    08:50.0
 357  1:28:23    Pedro Bustamante           Sahuarita         M30-39     63    M37    08:50.3
 358  1:28:25    Maria Bustamante           Sahuarita         F30-39     41    F36    08:50.5
 359  1:28:27    Mario Tapio                Tucson            M30-39     64    M35    08:50.7
 360  1:28:27    Sharon Karpen              Tucson            F40-49     28    F47    08:50.7
 361  1:28:31    Tracy Thall                Tucson            F20-29     37    F28    08:51.1
 362  1:28:32    Angela Waters              Tucson            F20-29     38    F27    08:51.2
 363  1:28:36    Alyson Thibodeau           Tucson            F20-29     39    F25    08:51.6
 364  1:28:39    Lauren Bowman              Tucson            F20-29     40    F22    08:51.9
 365  1:28:49    Amy Caywood                West_Jordan       F30-39     42    F31    08:52.9
 366  1:28:55    Cheryl Biagini             Tucson            F20-29     41    F29    08:53.5
 367  1:28:56    Patricia Amaro             Tucson            F40-49     29    F41    08:53.6
 368  1:29:00    Tim Story                  Tucson            M40-49     70    M40    08:54.0
 369  1:29:03    Jennifer dalaMontana       Tucson            F30-39     43    F36    08:54.3
 370  1:29:06    Nicole Rostron             Tucson            F30-39     44    F31    08:54.6
 371  1:29:06    Sam Brown                  Tucson            M30-39     65    M31    08:54.6
 372  1:29:11    David Fernandez            Tucson              M?        6     M     08:55.1
 373  1:29:20    Renee Booker               Tucson            F30-39     45    F32    08:56.0
 374  1:29:23    Kim Ferranti               Tucson            F40-49     30    F48    08:56.3
 375  1:29:26    Kathleen McCarthy          Tucson            F50-59      8    F56    08:56.6
 376  1:29:27    Jessica Donckels           Tucson            F20-29     42    F27    08:56.7
 377  1:29:30    Alice Steinfeld            Tucson            F50-59      9    F53    08:57.0
 378  1:29:32    Derrick Sinclair           Tucson            M40-49     71    M41    08:57.2
 379  1:29:42    Matthew Buhl               Elgin             M10-19      6    M15    08:58.2
 380  1:29:45    David VanWyck              Tucson            M50-59     52    M57    08:58.5
 381  1:29:48    Dan McCrady                Tucson            M40-49     72    M49    08:58.8
 382  1:29:56    Carolyn Maloney            Tucson            F30-39     46    F30    08:59.6
 383  1:30:19    Julie Perkins              OroValley         F40-49     31    F44    09:01.9
 384  1:30:23    Lisa Abramson              Tucson            F40-49     32    F49    09:02.3
 385  1:30:29    Robert Carson              Sahuarita         M30-39     66    M36    09:02.9
 386  1:30:32    Lee Cox                    Tucson            M40-49     73    M46    09:03.2
 387  1:30:37    Delphine Rakestraw         SierraVista       F40-49     33    F44    09:03.7
 388  1:30:42    Laurie Earl                Tucson            F40-49     34    F41    09:04.2
 389  1:30:46    Lynn Necoechea             Tucson            F40-49     35    F42    09:04.6
 390  1:30:50    Faith Hisey                Tucson            M30-39     67    M37    09:05.0
 391  1:30:53    Gawain Douglas             Tucson            M30-39     68    M36    09:05.3
 392  1:30:53    Polly Higgins              Tucson            F30-39     47    F36    09:05.3
 393  1:30:54    Jerry Sayre                Tucson            M60-69      4    M67    09:05.4
 394  1:30:56    Stephanie Merz             Tucson            F20-29     43    F26    09:05.6
 395  1:31:01    Denise Hausler             Tucson            F30-39     48    F38    09:06.1
 396  1:31:03    Jennifer Breslin           Tucson            F20-29     44    F25    09:06.3
 397  1:31:14    Rosie Johnson              Tucson            F30-39     49    F37    09:07.4
 398  1:31:33    Diane Dedek                Tucson            F50-59     10    F54    09:09.3
 399  1:31:36    Maya Lyubimova             SierraVista       F20-29     45    F23    09:09.6
 400  1:31:38    Unknown Runner                                                       09:09.8
 401  1:31:46    Peter Akmajian             Tucson            M40-49     74    M48    09:10.6
 402  1:31:50    Jennifer Wilbur            Tucson            F20-29     46    F24    09:11.0
 403  1:31:50    Denise Fall                Tucson            F40-49     36    F44    09:11.0
 404  1:31:51    Anna Grube                 Tucson            F20-29     47    F29    09:11.1
 405  1:31:55    Linda Whelan               Tucson            F40-49     37    F45    09:11.5
 406  1:32:10    Christina Lara             Tucson            F30-39     50    F36    09:13.0
 407  1:32:15    Mark Foreman               Tucson            M40-49     75    M47    09:13.5
 408  1:32:19    Neil Zaer                  Tucson            M60-69      5    M63    09:13.9
 409  1:32:25    Kelly Lawton               Tucson            M40-49     76    M41    09:14.5
 410  1:32:35    Allen Kulwin               Tucson            M50-59     53    M52    09:15.5
 411  1:32:36    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson            F60-69      2    F61    09:15.6
 412  1:32:37    John Hinsberg              Tucson            M30-39     69    M37    09:15.7
 413  1:32:41    Andrea Foege               Tucson            F30-39     51    F37    09:16.1
 414  1:32:47    Annabelle Dedmore          Tucson            F30-39     52    F33    09:16.7
 415  1:32:51    Kenneth Hay                Tucson            M60-69      6    M63    09:17.1
 416  1:32:58    Sue Abramson               Tucson            F40-49     38    F43    09:17.8
 417  1:33:03    RunningHorse Reyes         Tucson            M40-49     77    M44    09:18.3
 418  1:33:08    Michael Moynihan           Tucson            M50-59     54    M53    09:18.8
 419  1:33:25    Mary Messal                Tucson            F50-59     11    F56    09:20.5
 420  1:33:29    Joieen Cox                 Tucson            F30-39     53    F33    09:20.9
 421  1:33:32    Kathy Davis                Tucson            F50-59     12    F51    09:21.2
 422  1:33:33    Anna Franklin              Tucson            F50-59     13    F54    09:21.3
 423  1:33:34    Unknown Runner                                                       09:21.4
 424  1:33:37    albert ancurio             Fontana           M30-39     70    M31    09:21.7
 425  1:33:40    Melissa mahoney            Tucson            F20-29     48    F29    09:22.0
 426  1:33:44    Russell Riordon            GreenValley       M50-59     55    M56    09:22.4
 427  1:33:47    Riley Jocie                Tucson            F50-59     14    F52    09:22.7
 428  1:33:48    Rick Unklesbay             Tucson            M50-59     56    M52    09:22.8
 429  1:33:49    Matthew King               Douglas           M20-29     42    M29    09:22.9
 430  1:33:50    Neil Bernardo              Tucson            M30-39     71    M34    09:23.0
 431  1:33:50    Tom Brady                  Tucson            M40-49     78    M41    09:23.0
 432  1:33:51    Miguel Gonzalez            Tucson            M20-29     43    M25    09:23.1
 433  1:33:52    Joseph Rodriguez           Tucson            M40-49     79    M46    09:23.2
 434  1:33:53    Kit Ortega                 Tucson            F40-49     39    F47    09:23.3
 435  1:33:53    Terry Jackson              Tucson            F40-49     40    F42    09:23.3
 436  1:33:55    Dari Johnson               Tucson            F50-59     15    F57    09:23.5
 437  1:33:59    Cassie Hough               Tucson            F20-29     49    F22    09:23.9
 438  1:34:00    Jeanne Hough               Tucson            F50-59     16    F50    09:24.0
 439  1:34:04    Laura Liewen               Tucson            F40-49     41    F45    09:24.4
 440  1:34:10    Jon Graves                 Tucson            M30-39     72    M30    09:25.0
 441  1:34:13    Alan Kowalski              Tucson            M40-49     80    M43    09:25.3
 442  1:34:23    Terry Truan                Tucson            M50-59     57    M59    09:26.3
 443  1:34:34    Jami Salyers               Tucson            F30-39     54    F35    09:27.4
 444  1:34:43    Sophia Wilkes              Tucson            F30-39     55    F30    09:28.3
 445  1:34:45    Michelle Begay             Tucson            F30-39     56    F37    09:28.5
 446  1:34:45    Luis Mendez                Tucson            M30-39     73    M35    09:28.5
 447  1:34:46    Naomi Young                Tucson            F20-29     50    F26    09:28.6
 448  1:34:47    Celeste Rodriguez          Tucson            F20-29     51    F29    09:28.7
 449  1:34:56    Tina Hilkemeyer            Vail              F30-39     57    F32    09:29.6
 450  1:35:09    Jeff Lothe                 Vail              M30-39     74    M35    09:30.9
 451  1:35:09    Joseph QuinlanIII          Tucson            M30-39     75    M32    09:30.9
 452  1:35:10    Lynda Lothe                Vail              F30-39     58    F35    09:31.0
 453  1:35:13    Erica McCallum             Tucson            F40-49     42    F41    09:31.3
 454  1:35:17    Katherine Bauer            Tucson            F30-39     59    F39    09:31.7
 455  1:35:22    Amber Hansen               Tempe             F20-29     52    F22    09:32.2
 456  1:35:24    Sherry Hansen              Tucson            F50-59     17    F54    09:32.4
 457  1:35:26    Suellen Roediger           Tucson            F50-59     18    F52    09:32.6
 458  1:35:29    Pia Cuneo                  Tucson            F40-49     43    F46    09:32.9
 459  1:35:36    Elena Martinez             Tucson            F40-49     44    F49    09:33.6
 460  1:35:39    Shane Balderston           Tucson            M30-39     76    M38    09:33.9
 461  1:35:49    Ronald Lumm                Tucson            M50-59     58    M59    09:34.9
 462  1:35:50    Robert Shelton             SierraVista       M40-49     81    M48    09:35.0
 463  1:35:50    Totten Warfield            Tucson            M50-59     59    M57    09:35.0
 464  1:35:51    Karen Silva                Tucson            F50-59     19    F53    09:35.1
 465  1:35:56    Laura Labonte              Tucson            F20-29     53    F25    09:35.6
 466  1:35:58    Emily Round                Tucson            F20-29     54    F26    09:35.8
 467  1:36:01    Angie Navarratte           Tucson            F60-69      3    F61    09:36.1
 468  1:36:04    Mark McIntyre              Phoenix           M40-49     82    M47    09:36.4
 469  1:36:08    Shirley Hester             Tucson            F60-69      4    F63    09:36.8
 470  1:36:15    Adam Amparano              Tucson            M30-39     77    M30    09:37.5
 471  1:36:19    Karen Graves               Tucson            F20-29     55    F28    09:37.9
 472  1:36:22    Catherine Quesnel          Tucson            F50-59     20    F58    09:38.2
 473  1:36:23    Maureen Cunningham         Tucson            F50-59     21    F51    09:38.3
 474  1:36:29    Murphy Rob                 Tucson            M40-49     83    M45    09:38.9
 475  1:36:34    John Lesnewski             Tucson            M30-39     78    M37    09:39.4
 476  1:36:38    Kristen Morris             Tucson            F30-39     60    F38    09:39.8
 477  1:36:48    Gretchen Schoenfield       Tucson            F30-39     61    F34    09:40.8
 478  1:36:51    Ann Ventola                Tucson            F40-49     45    F43    09:41.1
 479  1:36:54    Laryenth Lancaster         Tucson            M50-59     60    M59    09:41.4
 480  1:36:56    Katie Bindschadler         Tucson            F40-49     46    F42    09:41.6
 481  1:36:58    Sandy White                Tucson            F40-49     47    F44    09:41.8
 482  1:37:02    Gordon Roediger            Tucson              M?        7     M     09:42.2
 483  1:37:07    Brad Willcox               Phoenix           M40-49     84    M44    09:42.7
 484  1:37:10    Victoria Inis              Tucson            F50-59     22    F51    09:43.0
 485  1:37:14    Patty Howard               Tucson            F40-49     48    F47    09:43.4
 486  1:37:24    Michael Lortie             Tucson            M50-59     61    M55    09:44.4
 487  1:37:29    Ruben Fimbres              Tucson            M50-59     62    M55    09:44.9
 488  1:37:32    Audrey Kulwin              Tucson            F40-49     49    F49    09:45.2
 489  1:37:41    Laurie Laird               Tucson            F20-29     56    F20    09:46.1
 490  1:37:47    Mindy Horst                Tucson            F20-29     57    F23    09:46.7
 491  1:37:57    Jeff Galbraith             Tucson            M40-49     85    M44    09:47.7
 492  1:38:02    Marcy Ziska                Tucson              F?        1     F     09:48.2
 493  1:38:03    Mark Ziska                 Tucson            M50-59     63    M55    09:48.3
 494  1:38:06    Daniel Dietering           Tucson            M10-19      7    M18    09:48.6
 495  1:38:10    Charish Romero             Tucson            F30-39     62    F36    09:49.0
 496  1:38:11    Joseph Bannon              Tucson            M50-59     64    M58    09:49.1
 497  1:38:18    Jennifer Furrier           Tucson            F40-49     49    F43    09:49.8
 498  1:38:22    Kimberly Vuturo            Tucson            F30-39     63    F33    09:50.2
 499  1:38:27    Brandon Zopfi              Tucson            M20-29     44    M25    09:50.7
 500  1:38:28    Mary Scherer               Tucson              F?        2     F     09:50.8
 501  1:38:29    Suzanne Garcia             Tucson            F30-39     64    F30    09:50.9
 502  1:38:30    Ada Mortensen              Tucson            F30-39     65    F31    09:51.0
 503  1:38:34    Pier Fauver                Hereford          F30-39     66    F38    09:51.4
 504  1:38:42    Geoffrey Ferlan            Nogales           M40-49     86    M40    09:52.2
 505  1:38:48    Jennifer Lynch             Tucson            F30-39     67    F34    09:52.8
 506  1:38:56    Georgetta Seidel           Tucson            F30-39     68    F31    09:53.6
 507  1:39:06    Catherine Caber            Tucson            F50-59     23    F50    09:54.6
 508  1:39:10    Katie Tuttle               Tucson            F20-29     58    F26    09:55.0
 509  1:39:11    Ilda Rosano                Tucson            F20-29     59    F27    09:55.1
 510  1:39:15    John Luna                  Ajo               M40-49     87    M42    09:55.5
 511  1:39:18    Susan Bentley              Tucson            F30-39     69    F33    09:55.8
 512  1:39:20    Teena Werley               Tucson            F30-39     70    F33    09:56.0
 513  1:39:23    Alex Acomb                 Tucson            F20-29     60    F20    09:56.3
 514  1:39:26    Andrea Chiasson            Tucson            F40-49     51    F46    09:56.6
 515  1:39:34    Jacqueline Franks          Tucson            F40-49     52    F46    09:57.4
 516  1:39:43    Marie Daranyi              Tucson            F30-39     71    F37    09:58.3
 517  1:39:47    Dasa Schmidt               Tucson            F40-49     53    F40    09:58.7
 518  1:39:52    Martin Michelson           Gilbert           M60-69      7    M60    09:59.2
 519  1:40:15    Martha Sutton              Fairfield         F40-49     54    F42    10:01.5
 520  1:40:31    Eduwigis Tamayo            Tucson            F40-49     55    F43    10:03.1
 521  1:40:40    Connie Lopez               Tucson            F50-59     24    F56    10:04.0
 522  1:40:45    Erica Carder               Tucson            F30-39     72    F37    10:04.5
 523  1:40:48    Erica Blumenschein         Tucson            F20-29     61    F27    10:04.8
 524  1:40:57    Steven Cohen               Tucson            M40-49     88    M41    10:05.7
 525  1:41:18    Pam White                  Tucson            F50-59     25    F54    10:07.8
 526  1:41:43    Lisa Urbanski              Marana            F30-39     73    F33    10:10.3
 527  1:41:44    Mike Trueba                Tucson            M50-59     65    M53    10:10.4
 528  1:41:48    Bruce Chalk                Tucson            M40-49     89    M48    10:10.8
 529  1:41:56    Unknown Runner                                                       10:11.6
 530  1:42:16    Cindy McFarland            Tucson            F30-39     74    F33    10:13.6
 531  1:42:17    Trisha Silva               Tucson            M20-29     45    F24    10:13.7
 532  1:42:39    Ken Fey                    Tucson            M30-39     79    M36    10:15.9
 533  1:43:03    Glenn Gerson               Tucson            M40-49     90    M44    10:18.3
 534  1:43:04    William Hussey             Tucson              M?        8     M     10:18.4
 535  1:43:08    Robin Kremer               Tucson            F30-39     75    F36    10:18.8
 536  1:43:17    Kathy Rovito               Tucson            F50-59     26    F55    10:19.7
 537  1:43:23    MaryEllen Shannon          Tucson            F40-49     56    F41    10:20.3
 538  1:43:44    Mr.Lani Ahuna              Tucson            M60-69      8    M63    10:22.4
 539  1:44:27    Erin Vincent               Tucson            F40-49     57    F41    10:26.7
 540  1:44:31    Rebecca Barrett            Tucson            F20-29     62    F23    10:27.1
 541  1:44:32    Lawson Barrett             Douglas           M50-59     66    M58    10:27.2
 542  1:44:50    Jayne Southworth           Tucson            F40-49     58    F47    10:29.0
 543  1:45:01    Neil Bernardo              Tucson            M30-39     80    M34    10:30.1
 544  1:45:13    Rico Acevedo               Tucson            M30-39     81    M33    10:31.3
 545  1:45:16    Hector Acevedo             Tucson            M40-49     91    M49    10:31.6
 546  1:45:29    Gillian Wettstein          Tucson            F30-39     76    F39    10:32.9
 547  1:45:30    Peggy Mullaney             Tucson            M50-59     67    M53    10:33.0
 548  1:45:30    Brian Rademacher           Tucson            F50-59     27    F52    10:33.0
 549  1:45:32    Julie Cohn                 Tucson            F50-59     28    F51    10:33.2
 550  1:45:55    Michael Madigan            Tucson            M50-59     68    M52    10:35.5
 551  1:46:09    Nicky Feuring              Tucson            F20-29     63    F24    10:36.9
 552  1:46:25    Michael Francis            Tucson            M40-49     92    M45    10:38.5
 553  1:47:08    Elisa Richard              Tucson            F20-29     64    F21    10:42.8
 554  1:47:12    Mary Bigham-Garza          Tucson            F40-49     59    F41    10:43.2
 555  1:47:23    Jackie Federico-Lopez      Tucson            F40-49     60    F42    10:44.3
 556  1:47:29    Rene Clark                 Tucson            F30-39     77    F37    10:44.9
 557  1:47:47    Margie Harvey              Tucson            F40-49     61    F46    10:46.7
 558  1:48:30    Marcelino Varona           Nogales           M50-59     69    M55    10:51.0
 559  1:48:34    Allison Merkle             Tucson            F20-29     65    F25    10:51.4
 560  1:48:36    Sharon Rogers              Tucson            F40-49     62    F48    10:51.6
 561  1:48:38    Unknown Runner                                                       10:51.8
 562  1:49:34    Patricia Wiercinski        Tucson            F40-49     63    F42    10:57.4
 563  1:49:37    Cindy Baron                Tucson            F50-59     29    F50    10:57.7
 564  1:49:40    Carol Ross                 Tucson            F50-59     30    F54    10:58.0
 565  1:50:15    Alex Channell              Tucson            M10-19      8    M11    11:01.5
 566  1:50:17    Mark Channell              Tucson            M30-39     82    M37    11:01.7
 567  1:50:29    Patricia Ritz              Tucson            F20-29     66    F26    11:02.9
 568  1:50:35    Deborah Gobins             Phoenix           F40-49     64    F49    11:03.5
 569  1:50:49    Thomas Sheridan            Tucson            M50-59     70    M55    11:04.9
 570  1:50:52    Martha Cisneros            Tucson            F30-39     78    F31    11:05.2
 571  1:51:04    Gretchen Oelsner           Tucson            F20-29     67    F29    11:06.4
 572  1:51:25    Lynnette Barranco          Tucson            F40-49     65    F44    11:08.5
 573  1:51:26    Jeanne Going               OroValley         F40-49     66    F48    11:08.6
 574  1:51:31    Unknown Runner                                                       11:09.1
 575  1:51:39    Sarah Shepard              Tucson            F20-29     68    F28    11:09.9
 576  1:52:06    Beatriz Oshaben            Sahuarita         F30-39     79    F39    11:12.6
 577  1:52:10    Raymond Salcido            Tucson            M40-49     93    M43    11:13.0
 578  1:52:28    Katy Smith                 CasaGrande        F50-59     31    F58    11:14.8
 579  1:52:44    Leah Taylor                Tucson            F20-29     69    F24    11:16.4
 580  1:52:45    Unknown Runner                                                       11:16.5
 581  1:52:52    Marie Acomb                Tucson            F50-59     32    F52    11:17.2
 582  1:53:13    Marilynn Sando             Tucson            F50-59     33    F54    11:19.3
 583  1:53:39    Liliana Chase              Tucson              F?        5     F     11:21.9
 584  1:53:44    Julianna Taylor            Tucson            F60-69      5    F60    11:22.4
 585  1:55:27    David Anderson             Tucson            M50-59     71    M55    11:32.7
 586  1:56:05    Margaret Ramirez           Tucson            F30-39     80    F30    11:36.5
 587  1:56:31    Ruth Hooper                Tucson            F50-59     34    F56    11:39.1
 588  1:56:47    Rosie Moats                Tucson            F40-49     67    F40    11:40.7
 589  1:56:49    Christopher Holmes         Tucson            M50-59     72    M57    11:40.9
 590  1:57:10    Diane Ryan                 Tucson            F50-59     35    F53    11:43.0
 591  1:57:59    Clifford Click             Tucson            M70-79      1    M72    11:47.9
 592  1:58:10    Nick Cajero                Tucson            M50-59     73    M51    11:49.0
 593  1:58:29    Carlton Taylor             Tucson            M30-39     83    M36    11:50.9
 594  1:58:33    Sandy Hansen               Tucson            F40-49     67    F49    11:51.3
 595  1:58:50    Kelly Papineau             Tucson            F30-39     81    F35    11:53.0
 596  1:59:59    Barbara Goldberg           Tucson            F50-59     36    F54    11:59.9
 597  2:00:01    Gerald Goldberg            Tucson            M50-59     74    M55    12:00.1
 598  2:02:08    Katerina Munzar            Tucson            F30-39     82    F32    12:12.8
 599  2:02:18    Doris Morris               Tucson            F50-59     37    F57    12:13.8
 600  2:02:30    Lorenia Leon               Tucson            F30-39     83    F38    12:15.0
 601  2:02:47    Jeanne Pfander             Tucson            F50-59     38    F50    12:16.7
 602  2:03:00    Cliff Elkins               Surpise           M70-79      2    M75    12:18.0
 603  2:03:18    Karen Ward                 Tucson            F50-59     39    F50    12:19.8
 604  2:03:20    Leslie Ritter              Tucson            F50-59     40    F54    12:20.0
 605  2:04:38    Paul Blaushild             Sonoita           M50-59     75    M56    12:27.8
 606  2:05:24    Harry Iwatsuki             Tucson            M50-59     76    M56    12:32.4
 607  2:06:32    Dean Bell                  Tucson            M50-59     77    M50    12:39.2
 608  2:07:47    Mary Dahlen                Tucson            F50-59     41    F58    12:46.7
 609  2:09:02    Elizabeth DiGrazia         Tucson            F30-39     84    F37    12:54.2
 610  2:09:14    Stacey Plassman            Tucson            F40-49     69    F43    12:55.4
 611  2:10:12    Alicia Perla               Tucson            F30-39     85    F34    13:01.2
 612  2:10:20    Brenda Eastman             Tucson            F30-39     86    F39    13:02.0
 613  2:11:40    Charles Tipton             Tucson            M70-79      3    M78    13:10.0
 614  2:11:46    Barbara Wise               Tucson            F50-59     42    F53    13:10.6
 615  2:11:55    Anneliese Foley            Tucson            F60-69      6    F63    13:11.5
 616  2:12:03    Sherry Howell              OroValley         F50-59     43    F50    13:12.3
 617  2:22:52    Claire Elkins              Surprise          F70-79      1    F76    14:17.2
 618  2:22:55    Sully Sullivan             GreenValley       M80-99      1    M83    14:17.5
 619  2:31:17    Mark Hensley               Tucson            M40-49     94    M48    15:07.7


Race Results Index | 5K Results | 10M Results | Get Moving Tucson 10M | Calendar | SAR Home Page

Get Moving Tucson 5K

PLACE TIME         NAME                         CITY               DIVISION DIV PL AGE     PACE
  1   15:15:00     Chris Gomez                  Flagstaff           M20-29    1    M24     4:55
  2   15:42:00     Melchor CastioTorres         Tucson              M30-39    1    M32     5:03
  3   16:05:00     Au Nguyen                    Mesa                M20-29    2    M23     5:11
  4   16:09:00     Phil Wharton                 Flagstaff           M30-39    2    M39     5:12
  5   16:57:00     Michael Humphreys            Tucson              M20-29    3    M22     5:28
  6   17:44:00     Conor Johnson                Tucson              M20-29    4    M26     5:43
  7   17:50:00     Joel Santos                  Tucson              M40-49    1    M40     5:45
  8   17:54:00     Randy Arriola                Albuquerque         M20-29    5    M22     5:46
  9   17:55:00     Michelle Resendez            Mesa                F30-39    1    F32     5:46
  10  18:43:00     David Morales                Phoenix             M40-49    2    M41     6:02
  11  18:45:00     John Schrup                  Albuquerque         M30-39    3    M36     6:02
  12  19:09:00     Lucia Rojas                  Austin              F30-39    2    F31     6:10
  13  19:24:00     Paul Sadorf                  Tucson              M40-49    3    M44     6:15
  14  19:33:00     Walter Hensley               Tucson              M10-19    1    M11     6:18
  15  19:38:00     Scott Yakoubek               Vail                M40-49    4    M41     6:20
  16  20:19:00     Lucas Bassford               Westford            M10-19    2    M14     6:33
  17  20:24:00     Kristina Davis               Tucson              F20-29    1    F27     6:34
  18  20:25:00     Barbara Murray               Phoenix             F40-49    1    F45     6:35
  19  20:26:00     Allen Bauer                  Tucson              M50-59    1    M50     6:35
  20  20:29:00     Zac Dominguez                Tucson              M10-19    3    M15     6:36
  21  20:56:00     Jim Peller                   Tucson              M60-69    1    M69     6:45
  22  21:05:00     Jim Stopher                  Tucson              M20-29    6    M24     6:48
  23  21:09:00     Bryan Koval                  Tucson              M30-39    4    M30     6:49
  24  21:10:00     Lee Haywood                  Tucson              M20-29    7    M22     6:49
  25  21:14:00     David Duran                  nogales             M10-19    4    M14     6:50
  26  21:22:00     Stephanie Degner             Tucson              F20-29    2    F27     6:53
  27  21:38:00     Manuel Morano                Tucson              M40-49    5    M43     6:58
  28  21:53:00     Sam DeNile                   Tucson              M10-19    5    M13     7:03
  29  22:08:00     Dylan Thorpe                 Tucson              M20-29    8    M28     7:08
  30  22:11:00     Mike Anderes                 Tucson              M30-39    5    M31     7:09
  31  22:12:00     Albert Perez                 Tucson              M50-59    2    M52     7:09
  32  22:14:00     Kerry Arndt                  Tucson              F20-29    3    F24     7:10
  33  22:28:00     Mike McMahon                 Tucson              M10-19    6    M19     7:14
  34  22:29:00     Abraham Jones                Tucson              M30-39    6    M37     7:15
  35  22:33:00     Hector Esparza               Tucson              M40-49    6    M45     7:16
  36  22:34:00     Lisa Shipek                  Tucson              F20-29    4    F28     7:16
  37  22:47:00     Miranda Lanning              Tucson              F10-19    1    F19     7:20
  38  22:48:00     Don Branaman                 Tucson              M60-69    2    M68     7:21
  39  22:52:00     Unknown Runner                                                          7:22
  40  22:54:00     Melody Mustafa               Tucson              F40-49    2    F47     7:23
  41  23:14:00     Angelo Bonet                 Tucson              M30-39    7    M34     7:29
  42  23:36:00     Jill Hutcheson               Tucson              F40-49    3    F43     7:36
  43  23:42:00     Neil Tolzman                 Tucson              M30-39    8    M33     7:38
  44  23:45:00     Patrick Lopez                Tucson              M10-19    7    M11     7:39
  45  23:55:00     Dale Donckels                Tucson              M30-39    9    M30     7:42
  46  23:58:00     Pablo Medina                 Tucson              M30-39    10   M37     7:43
  47  24:00:00     Kellen Chase                 Tucson              M20-29    9    M22     7:44
  48  24:00:00     Benjamin Cummins             Tucson              M20-29    10   M22     7:44
  49  24:03:00     Heather Kolmes               Tucson              F20-29    5    F29     7:45
  50  24:07:00     Unknown Runner                                                          7:46
  51  24:11:00     Mark Chaney                  Tucson              M40-49    7    M41     7:48
  52  24:21:00     Michelle Ruffo               Tucson              F40-49    4    F46     7:51
  53  24:23:00     Mary Timmerman-Parker        Tucson              F30-39    3    F35     7:51
  54  24:26:00     Susan Dawson-Cook            Tucson              F40-49    5    F43     7:52
  55  24:27:00     Suzanne Eldridge             Marana              F30-39    4    F30     7:53
  56  24:38:00     David Bermudez               Tucson              M30-39    11   M32     7:56
  57  24:47:00     Hannah McLeod                Tucson              F20-29    6    F22     7:59
  58  24:52:00     Ted Odonnell                 Tucson              M40-49    8    M47     8:01
  59  24:55:00     Jessica Fish                 Tucson              F20-29    7    F23     8:02
  60  25:01:00     Brooke Mickelson             Tucson              M20-29    11   M21     8:04
  61  25:10:00     Lori Fregonese               Tucson              F50-59    1    F52     8:07
  62  25:10:00     Layla Nielsen                Tucson              F30-39    5    F35     8:07
  63  25:12:00     Thomas Cleary                Tucson              M60-69    3    M62     8:07
  64  25:15:00     Nirel Leitman                Tucson              F20-29    8    F20     8:08
  65  25:16:00     Leah Kizis                   Tucson              F20-29    9    F22     8:09
  66  25:18:00     Stephen Oneil                Tucson              M50-59    3    M59     8:09
  67  25:21:00     Greg Gadarian                Tucson              M50-59    4    M57     8:10
  68  25:24:00     Jean Snell                   Tucson              F40-49    6    F43     8:11
  69  25:25:00     Pete Snell                   Tucson              M40-49    9    M45     8:11
  70  25:30:00     Steve Randall                Tucson              M30-39    12   M37     8:13
  71  25:53:00     Heidi Huettner               Tucson              F10-19    2    F17     8:20
  72  25:53:00     John Papageorgiov            Tucson              M30-39    13   M31     8:20
  73  25:55:00     Coylee Hensley               Tucson              F01-09    1    F08     8:21
  74  26:00:00     Ainsley Lloyd                Tucson              F20-29    10   F20     8:23
  75  26:08:00     Olga Kuhn                    Tucson              F40-49    7    F40     8:25
  76  26:17:00     Tracey Beyer                 Tucson              F01-09    2    F08     8:28
  77  26:21:00     Katherine Toney              Tucson              F30-39    6    F30     8:30
  78  26:30:00     Angie Farnsworth             Tucson              F30-39    7    F33     8:32
  79  26:31:00     Dara Demi                    Tucson              F20-29    11   F28     8:33
  80  26:40:00     Josh Cartin                  APO                 M30-39    14   M34     8:36
  81  26:40:00     Cecile Dinh                  Tucson              F20-29    12   F20     8:36
  82  26:44:00     Allison Fisher               Tucson              F10-19    3    F14     8:37
  83  26:50:00     Megan Kittleson              Tucson              F20-29    13   F20     8:39
  84  26:55:00     Joseph Rodriguez             FortHuachuca        M10-19    8    M13     8:40
  85  26:58:00     Abe Rodriguez                FortHuachuca        M40-49    10   M42     8:41
  86  27:01:00     Michael Parker               Tucson              M40-49    11   M44     8:42
  87  27:02:00     Jamie King                   Tucson              F50-59    2    F55     8:43
  88  27:15:00     Jennifer Wirth               Tucson              F30-39    8    F34     8:47
  89  27:16:00     Aimee Kaempf                 Tucson              F20-29    14   F29     8:47
  90  27:19:00     Katheryn Lynn                Tucson              F20-29    15   F27     8:48
  91  27:23:00     Chelsea Cook                 Tucson              F10-19    4    F18     8:50
  92  27:27:00     Michelle Gordon              Pensacola           F40-49    8    F41     8:51
  93  27:29:00     Edward Gordon                Pensacola           M40-49    12   M42     8:51
  94  27:35:00     Steven Moore                 Tucson              M60-69    4    M60     8:53
  95  27:36:00     Peter Foley                  Tucson              M40-49    13   M44     8:54
  96  27:38:00     Elendra Blum                 Tucson              F20-29    16   F22     8:54
  97  27:39:00     Todd Blum                    Tucson              M20-29    12   M23     8:55
  98  27:42:00     Kimberley Harden             Tucson              F20-29    17   F22     8:56
  99  28:02:00     Terri Concolino              Tucson              F40-49    9    F40     9:02
 100  28:17:00     Paul Bailey                  Tucson              M30-39    15   M31     9:07
 101  28:17:00     Julie Shelton                Tucson              F20-29    18   F27     9:07
 102  28:21:00     Tracy Trivitt                Tucson              F30-39    9    F38     9:08
 103  28:25:00     Jannie Cox                   Tucson              F50-59    3    F59     9:10
 104  28:33:00     Jennifer Johnson             Tucson              F30-39    10   F34     9:12
 105  28:39:00     Jaime McGrath                Tucson              F20-29    19   F29     9:14
 106  28:42:00     Elizabeth Cline              Tucson              F30-39    11   F31     9:15
 107  28:42:00     Amelia Harrison              Tucson              F20-29    20   F22     9:15
 108  28:43:00     David Klawon                 Tucson              M20-29    13   M23     9:15
 109  28:44:00     Rachel Vane                  Tucson              F30-39    12   F30     9:16
 110  28:45:00     Zachary Hodap                Tucson              M10-19    9    M13     9:16
 111  29:05:00     Aaron Davis                  Tucson              M10-19    10   M14     9:22
 112  29:08:00     George Tello                 Tucson              M40-49    14   M48     9:23
 113  29:12:00     Jeff Lowy                    Tucson              M20-29    14   M26     9:25
 114  29:18:00     Allen Miles                  Tucson              M40-49    15   M45     9:27
 115  29:21:00     Leandra Romero               Tucson              F20-29    21   F29     9:28
 116  29:22:00     Daniel Sherman               Tucson              M20-29    15   M24     9:28
 117  29:23:00     Megan Wilson                 Tucson              F20-29    22   F24     9:28
 118  29:26:00     Carrie Hodap                 Tucson              F40-49    10   F44     9:29
 119  29:27:00     Marie Flores                 Tucson              F40-49    11   F43     9:30
 120  29:30:00     Carla Cabral                 Tucson              F30-39    13   F34     9:30
 121  29:33:00     Cole Dearmon-Moore           Tucson              M10-19    11   M12     9:31
 122  29:38:00     Judy Lewis                   Tucson              F40-49    12   F48     9:33
 123  29:41:00     William Shumsky              SierraVista         M40-49    16   M47     9:34
 124  29:47:00     Chase Shumsky                SierraVista         M01-09    1     M9     9:36
 125  29:50:00     Angie Rios                   Tucson                F?            F?     9:37
 126  29:56:00     Kolby Strohm                 Tucson              M20-29    16   M29     9:39
 127  30:02:00     Jim Cobb                     Tucson              M30-39    16   M39     9:41
 128  30:06:00     Clara Durazo                 Tucson              F30-39    14   F31     9:42
 129  30:11:00     Tamela Roberts               Tucson              F30-39    15   F36     9:44
 130  30:14:00     Jake Ray                     Marana              M20-29    17   M29     9:45
 131  30:32:00     Michael Urbanski             Marana              M30-39    17   M30     9:50
 132  30:32:00     Stephanie Fazzone            Tucson              F20-29    23   F21     9:50
 133  30:32:00     Haley Smith                  Tucson              F10-19    5    F11     9:50
 134  30:35:00     George Mares                 Tucson              M30-39    18   M34     9:51
 135  30:38:00     Duane Stevenson              Tucson              M60-69    5    M63     9:52
 136  30:39:00     Jennie Grabel                Tucson                F?            F?     9:53
 137  30:40:00     Valerie Damerow              Tucson              F30-39    16   F34     9:53
 138  30:40:00     Karen Wright                 Tucson              F40-49    13   F44     9:53
 139  30:54:00     Chris Keller                 Tucson              F50-59    4    F54     9:58
 140  30:59:00     Cheryll Frazier              Tucson              F50-59    5    F50     9:59
 141  31:00:00     Cathy Campbell               Tucson              F40-49    14   F40    10:00
 142  31:01:00     Virginia Daversa             Tucson              F50-59    6    F56    10:00
 143  31:05:00     Marisa Rodriguez             Tucson              F20-29    24   F29    10:01
 144  31:12:00     Beth Villaran                Tucson              F20-29    25   F25    10:03
 145  31:16:00     Maria Miranda                Tucson              F50-59    7    F51    10:05
 146  31:19:00     Kari Crosthwait              Tucson              F20-29    26   F23    10:06
 147  31:21:00     Jessica Krug                 Tucson              F20-29    27   F20    10:06
 148  31:25:00     Jim Mance                    Tucson              M30-39    19   M35    10:08
 149  31:28:00     Sonia McReynolds             Tucson              F40-49    15   F49    10:09
 150  31:32:00     Andy Rostron                 Vail                M40-49    17   M42    10:10
 151  31:32:00     Darby Conroy                 Tucson              F20-29    28   F28    10:10
 152  31:48:00     Holly Senese                 Tucson              F30-39    17   F37    10:15
 153  31:58:00     Jonathan Small               Tucson                M?            M     10:18
 154  32:02:00     Roberta Purrier              Tucson              F40-49    16   F49    10:20
 155  32:05:00     Jon Wang                     Tucson              M60-69    6    M65    10:20
 156  32:06:00     Alan Copenhaver              Tucson              M40-49    18   M46    10:21
 157  32:12:00     Sally Watts                  Tucson              F60-69    1    F64    10:23
 158  32:14:00     Annie Barrett                Tucson              F30-39    18   F37    10:23
 159  32:14:00     Guy Bailey                   Tucson              M60-69    7    M60    10:23
 160  32:18:00     Jerry Groven                 Tucson              M30-39    20   M30    10:25
 161  32:20:00     Lori Carlson                 Tucson              F20-29    29   F25    10:25
 162  32:26:00     Erin Frame                   Tucson              F20-29    30   F21    10:27
 163  32:29:00     Doreen Davis                 Tucson              F40-49    17   F40    10:28
 164  32:31:00     Graciela Mora                Gilbert             F20-29    31   F28    10:29
 165  32:35:00     Claudia Martinez             Tucson              F30-39    19   F31    10:30
 166  32:50:00     Rachel LaCascio              Tucson              F20-29    32   F23    10:35
 167  32:53:00     William Shumsky              SierraVista         M40-49    19   M47    10:36
 168  32:56:00     Steven Davis                 Tucson              M10-19    12   M17    10:37
 169  33:01:00     Carey Ray                    Marana              F20-29    33   F28    10:39
 170  33:12:00     Desiree Gonzales             Tucson              F20-29    34   F25    10:42
 171  33:14:00     Rosie Gonzales               Tucson              F40-49    18   F49    10:43
 172  33:19:00     Amanda Proctor               Tucson              F20-29    35   F26    10:44
 173  33:36:00     Peggy Nelson                 Tucson              F40-49    19   F46    10:50
 174  33:43:00     Tanya Tercero                Tucson              F30-39    20   F38    10:52
 175  33:44:00     Lisa Benton                  Tucson              F20-29    36   F22    10:52
 176  33:45:00     Nicolette Alley              Tucson              F20-29    37   F23    10:53
 177  33:51:00     Jan Jefferson                Tucson              F60-69    2    F60    10:55
 178  34:02:00     Kristine Catterton           Tucson              F40-49    20   F41    10:58
 179  34:20:00     Anne Turner                  Tucson              F30-39    21   F37    11:04
 180  34:23:00     Martin Beal                  Tucson              M40-49    20   M43    11:05
 181  35:11:00     Kristi Jenkins               Tucson              F30-39    22   F31    11:20
 182  35:19:00     Tom Schreiber                Tucson              M50-59    5    M53    11:23
 183  35:57:00     Kathy Zillman                Tucson              F40-49    21   F49    11:35
 184  36:00:00     Linda Roberts                Marana              F50-59    8    F57    11:36
 185  36:25:00     Keri Amkhein                 Tucson              F20-29    38   F22    11:44
 186  36:30:00     Olivia Larsen                Tucson              F10-19    6    F11    11:46
 187  36:36:00     Kasey Hopper                 Tucson              F20-29    39   F25    11:48
 188  36:37:00     Erin House                   Tucson              F20-29    40   F24    11:48
 189  36:37:00     Julia Bellman                Tucson              F20-29    41   F25    11:48
 190  36:53:00     Shawna Lee                   Tucson              F30-39    23   F30    11:53
 191  37:00:00     Brande Kitzberger            Tucson              F30-39    24   F30    11:56
 192  37:17:00     Pete Robles                  Tucson              M40-49    21   M44    12:01
 193  37:21:00     Sunshine Turner              Tucson              F20-29    42   F28    12:02
 194  37:25:00     Jamella Gory                 Sahuarita           F30-39    25   F31    12:04
 195  37:29:00     Terri Gomez                  Tucson              F50-59    9    F57    12:05
 196  37:37:00     Deborah Slack                Tucson              F50-59    10   F53    12:08
 197  38:08:00     Cathy Gobins                 Tucson              F60-69    3    F67    12:18
 198  38:09:00     John McHaffie                Tucson              M70-79    1    M76    12:18
 199  38:30:00     Erin Chadd                   Tucson              F20-29    43   F29    12:25
 200  38:33:00     Kristen Vann                 Tucson              F40-49    22   F41    12:26
 201  38:54:00     Kristen Sykes                Tucson              F30-39    26   F30    12:32
 202  39:02:00     Frank Daversa                Tucson              M50-59    6    M58    12:35
 203  39:50:00     Matthew Zhine                Tucson              M80-99    1    M83    12:50
 204  40:45:00     Mikayla Yakoubek             Vail                F01-09    3    F09    13:08
 205  40:46:00     Yankee Laytin                Tucson              M01-09    1    M08    13:09
 206  40:47:00     David Laytin                 Tucson              M01-09    2    M08    13:09
 207  41:02:00     Hazel Johnston               Vail                F30-39    27   F32    13:14
 208  41:06:00     Jennifer Han                 Tucson              F30-39    28   F38    13:15
 209  41:15:00     Ronnie Crider                Tucson              F40-49    23   F40    13:18
 210  41:45:00     Unknown Runner                                                         13:28
 211  41:52:00     Paula Nelson                 Tucson              F50-59    11   F50    13:30
 212  42:26:00     Sue Smith                    Tucson              F60-69    4    F66    13:41
 213  42:29:00     Jasmine Lopez                Tucson              F20-29    44   F29    13:42
 214  43:16:00     Hal Safron                   Tucson              M60-69    8    M67    13:57
 215  43:17:00     Daniel Kruger                Tucson              M50-59    7    M53    13:57
 216  43:18:00     Lori Maurer                  Tucson              F40-49    24   F45    13:58
 217  43:36:00     Yael Laytin                  Tucson              F01-09    4    F08    14:03
 218  43:36:00     Sonja Myrick                 Tucson              F20-29    45   F27    14:03
 219  43:39:00     Julie Laytin                 Tucson              F30-39    29   F37    14:04
 220  43:43:00     Gail Wentzel                 Tucson              F50-59    12   F53    14:06
 221  44:27:00     Dawn Stevenson               Tucson              F60-69    5    F61    14:20
 222  44:27:00     George Heberling             Tucson              M70-79    2    M76    14:20
 223  46:13:00     Daniel Crider                Tucson              M01-09    3    M08    14:54
 224  46:34:00     Jennifer McLean              Tucson              F20-29    46   F28    15:01
 225  46:34:00     Ronell Mendez                Sahuarita           F30-39    30   F37    15:01
 226  47:05:00     Adriana Valentin             Tucson              F10-19    7    F11    15:11
 227  47:08:00     Traycee Valentin             Tucson              F30-39    31   F38    15:12
 228  50:02:00     Katee Blaushild              Sonoita             F50-59    13   F51    16:08
 229  50:10:00     Rebecca Meyer                Tucson              F30-39    32   F35    16:10
 230  50:17:00     Patricia Small               Tucson              F50-59    14   F54    16:13
 231  50:23:00     Judy Beal                    Tucson              F40-49    25   F42    16:15
 232  50:38:00     Dominic Valentin             Tucson              M01-09    4    M07    16:20
 233  51:17:00     Dawn Herron                  Tucson              F30-39    33   F30    16:32
 234  52:11:00     Carleen Fogodka              Tucson              F30-39    34   F36    16:50
 235  52:16:00     Donna Bernardi               Tucson              F50-59    15   F50    16:51
 236  52:20:00     Michael Ryan                 Tucson              M40-49    22   M49    16:52
 237  52:33:00     Claudia Gary                 Tucson              F60-69    6    F64    16:57
 238  52:36:00     Pat Schumann                 Tucson              F40-49    26   F44    16:58
 239  53:24:00     Beth Hopkirk                 Tucson              F50-59    16   F57    17:13
 240  53:29:00     Edward Myers                 Tucson              M50-59    8    M53    17:15

Race Results Index | 5K Results | 10M Results | Get Moving Tucson 10M | Calendar | SAR Home Page

Back to Top

Copyright © 2005 Southern Arizona Roadrunners