Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8 Mile Run
Saguaro National Park, Tucson, AZ
Monday, September 6, 2004


Past Winners | Race Results Index | Saguaro National Park Labor Day Run | Calendar | SAR Home Page


Check out your race photos at MyRacePics.com!



 PLACE PLC/DIV  FIRST         LAST             SEX AGE CITY           ST    TIME    PACE
     1   OMW    Jayson        Fultz             M  32  San Diego      CA    46:55   5:51.9
     2   MMW    Rick          Fenno             M  47  Tucson         AZ    47:24   5:55.5
     3   1/49   David         Montoya           M  35  Tucson         AZ    47:34   5:56.8
     4   1/23   Julio         Felix             M  33  Tucson         AZ    48:04   6:00.5
     5   SMW    Dave          Hill              M  53  Tucson         AZ    48:16   6:02.0
     6   1/11   Jerry         Elian             M  18  Tucson         AZ    48:27   6:03.4
     7   2/23   Mike          Salkowski         M  33  Tucson         AZ    48:59   6:07.4
     8   1/20   Jesus         Jimenez           M  28  Tucson         AZ    50:02   6:15.3
     9   1/11   Kevin         Durkin            M  24  Tucson         AZ    50:13   6:16.6
    10   1/61   Fred          Roberts           M  43  Tucson         AZ    50:32   6:19.0
    11   2/49   Doug          Kelly             M  39  Tucson         AZ    50:51   6:21.4
    12   OFW    Tia           Vargas            F  29  Tucson         AZ    51:01   6:22.6
    13   3/49   Michael       Walter            M  38  Tucson         AZ    52:30   6:33.8
    14   2/11   Scott         Cole              M  21  Tucson         AZ    52:42   6:35.3
    15   1/44   Paula         Morrison          F  31  Tucson         AZ    52:57   6:37.1
    16   3/23   Kevin         Sahl              M  31  Tucson         AZ    53:26   6:40.8
    17   4/49   Joseph        Herron            M  39  Tucson         AZ    53:29   6:41.1
    18   5/49   Dan           Trimble           M  36  Maricopa       AZ    53:31   6:41.4
    19   1/60   Bart          Erickson          M  46  Tucson         AZ    53:47   6:43.4
    20   2/11   Ryan          Dodson            M  19  Gallup         NM    53:48   6:43.5
    21   3/11   Daniel        Blomberg          M  19  Tucson         AZ    53:48   6:43.5
    22   2/61   Eric          Dunbar            M  40  Tucson         AZ    54:05   6:45.6
    23   3/61   Martin        Pena              M  42  Tucson         AZ    54:08   6:46.0
    24   2/60   Jim           Magnan            M  46  Tucson         AZ    54:15   6:46.9
    25   3/11   Jesus         Vasquez           M  20  Sahuarita      AZ    54:34   6:49.3
    26   4/61   Roger         Bartlett          M  43  Tucson         AZ    54:38   6:49.8
    27   MFW    Tracy         Malone            F  40  Phoenix        AZ    54:42   6:50.3
    28   5/61   Edward        Allrunner         M  41  Tucson         AZ    54:44   6:50.5
    29   4/11   Matt          Simmons           M  22  Tucson         AZ    54:47   6:50.9
    30   6/61   Mike          Wilke             M  40  Tucson         AZ    54:50   6:51.3
    31   6/49   Ben           Wilder            M  36  Tucson         AZ    55:10   6:53.8
    32   7/49   Gary          Honea             M  37  Tucson         AZ    55:14   6:54.3
    33   2/20   Joshua        Hill              M  25  Tucson         AZ    55:22   6:55.3
    34   7/61   Larry         Wicks             M  42  Tulsa          OK    55:24   6:55.5
    35   4/23   Dickie        Fernandez         M  33  Tucson         AZ    55:33   6:56.6
    36   4/11   Kyle          Henson            M  17  Amado          AZ    55:39   6:57.4
    37   1/35   Stuart        Hancock           M  51  Tucson         AZ    55:39   6:57.4
    38   3/60   Dan           Perino            M  49  Tucson         AZ    55:41   6:57.6
    39   8/61   Chris         Fall              M  41  Tucson         AZ    55:57   6:59.6
    40   1/23   Janet         Holland           F  45  Tucson         AZ    56:06   7:00.8
    41   9/61   Terry         Vrabec            M  42  Fairbanks      AK    56:13   7:01.6
    42  10/61   Thomas        McGreevy          M  43  Tucson         AZ    56:19   7:02.4
    43   2/35   Curt          Zacharias         M  50  Tucson         AZ    56:25   7:03.1
    44   5/23   Matt          Novak             M  30  Tucson         AZ    56:31   7:03.9
    45   1/15   Juan          Cabeza            M  60  Torrance       CA    56:43   7:05.4
    46   3/20   Matthew       Miller            M  27  Sahuarita      AZ    56:52   7:06.5
    47   4/20   Sean          Peters            M  29  Scottsdale     AZ    56:56   7:07.0
    48  11/61   Michael       Connell           M  41  Tucson         AZ    57:00   7:07.5
    49  12/61   Roger         Bristow           M  43  Tubac          AZ    57:02   7:07.8
    50   4/60   David         Ingram            M  48  Tucson         AZ    57:18   7:09.8
    51   8/49   Gary          Schwartz          M  36  Tucson         AZ    57:24   7:10.5
    52   6/23   Matt          Hage              M  33  Gilbert        AZ    57:35   7:11.9
    53   9/49   Leo           Masursky          M  38  Tucson         AZ    57:40   7:12.5
    54   5/60   Chris         Rife              M  45  Tucson         AZ    57:43   7:12.9
    55   5/20   Laszio        Otvos             M  27  Tucson         AZ    57:53   7:14.1
    56   6/60   Ray           Henson            M  46  Amado          AZ    57:57   7:14.6
    57   5/11   Lyle          Morris            M  23  Tucson         AZ    57:59   7:14.9
    58   7/60   Wayne         Rogers            M  47  Tucson         AZ    58:02   7:15.3
    59   3/35   Les           Woods             M  51  Tucson         AZ    58:05   7:15.6
    60   5/11   Thomas        Cupis             M  16  Tucson         AZ    58:15   7:16.9
    61   6/11   Bryan         Abbott            M  17  Tucson         AZ    58:34   7:19.3
    62   8/60   Steve         Felde             M  49  Tucson         AZ    58:34   7:19.3
    63  10/49   Julius        Martinez          M  37  Tucson         AZ    58:36   7:19.5
    64  11/49   Bradley       Kimbrough         M  35  Tucson         AZ    58:40   7:20.0
    65  12/49   Michael       Berentz           M  37  Sierra Vista   AZ    58:56   7:22.0
    66   4/35   Bruce         Johnson           M  50  Tucson         AZ    58:58   7:22.3
    67   5/35   Roger         Kehn              M  51  Tucson         AZ    59:07   7:23.4
    68   1/15   Jacqueline    Mariash           F  24  Oro Valley     AZ    59:10   7:23.8
    69  13/61   Matt          Panipinto         M  41  Tucson         AZ    59:12   7:24.0
    70   1/34   Jennifer      Geiger            F  28  Scottsdale     AZ    59:20   7:25.0
    71  14/61   Partick       Lawless           M  43  Tucson         AZ    59:27   7:25.9
    72  15/61   Mark          Briggs            M  43  Tucson         AZ    59:28   7:26.0
    73   6/35   Celestino     Fernandez         M  54  Tucson         AZ    59:33   7:26.6
    74   6/20   Craig         Wisniewski        M  27  Tucson         AZ    59:38   7:27.3
    75   2/15   Doug          Saari             M  62  Tucson         AZ    59:45   7:28.1
    76  16/61   Manuel        Moreno            M  41  Tucson         AZ    59:52   7:29.0
    77   9/60   Jeffry        Doucet            M  47  Tucson         AZ    59:54   7:29.3
    78   7/35   Rich          Robinson          M  51  Tucson         AZ    59:57   7:29.6
    79  10/60   Larry         Peterson          M  45  Tucson         AZ  1:00:27   7:33.4
    80   1/6    Jim           Peller            M  67  Tucson         AZ  1:00:29   7:33.6
    81  13/49   Chris         Peters            M  35  Rio Rico       AZ  1:00:35   7:34.4
    82   2/34   Lisa          Firestone         F  29  Tucson         AZ  1:00:38   7:34.8
    83   8/35   Craig         Davidson          M  50  Phoenix        AZ  1:00:43   7:35.4
    84  11/60   Steve         Hughes            M  49  Tucson         AZ  1:00:44   7:35.5
    85   9/35   Luis          Figueroa          M  50  Tucson         AZ  1:00:55   7:36.9
    86   7/23   Eric          Ivey              M  32  Fairfax        VA  1:00:57   7:37.1
    87   7/20   Alex          Barchet           M  26  Tucson         AZ  1:00:59   7:37.4
    88  17/61   George        Delalis           M  43  Chandler       AZ  1:01:01   7:37.6
    89  12/60   Paul          Robb              M  45  Tucson         AZ  1:01:05   7:38.1
    90   1/36   Rane          Stites            F  40  Tucson         AZ  1:01:08   7:38.5
    91  18/61   Thomas        Breit             M  43  Oro Valley     AZ  1:01:11   7:38.9
    92  13/60   Daniel        Laird             M  45  Tucson         AZ  1:01:13   7:39.1
    93  14/60   Richard       Martinez          M  47  Oro Valley     AZ  1:01:14   7:39.3
    94   8/23   Will          Conway            M  34  Tucson         AZ  1:01:29   7:41.1
    95  14/49   Jeff          Mitchell          M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:01:37   7:42.1
    96   2/6    Dave          Mellady           M  66  Tucson         AZ  1:01:39   7:42.4
    97   SFW    Michele       Hill              F  53  Tucson         AZ  1:01:47   7:43.4
    98  15/60   Richard       Chase             M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:02:01   7:45.1
    99   8/20   Andrew        Dacks             M  26  Tucson         AZ  1:02:03   7:45.4
   100   9/20   Chad          King              M  29  Tucson         AZ  1:02:05   7:45.6
   101  10/35   Dale          Johnson           M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:02:08   7:46.0
   102   7/11   Korbin        Bennet-Gold       M  15  Tucson         AZ  1:02:10   7:46.3
   103   9/23   Trevor        Atwood            M  30  Tucson         AZ  1:02:20   7:47.5
   104  15/49   Don           Falllis           M  38  Tucson         AZ  1:02:23   7:47.9
   105  19/61   Kendal        Hirschi           M  42  Houston        TX  1:02:24   7:48.0
   106   2/15   Lauren        Carmichael        F  21  Vail           AZ  1:02:31   7:48.9
   107  16/49   Phillip       Miville           M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:02:47   7:50.9
   108  20/61   Paul          Vyriotes          M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:02:57   7:52.1
   109  16/60   Douglas       Newell            M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:03:00   7:52.5
   110  21/61   Kazimierz     Rolek             M  44  Tucson         AZ  1:03:07   7:53.4
   111  17/49   Scott         Perrine           M  36  Gilbert        AZ  1:03:17   7:54.6
   112   3/34   Mary          Cozby             F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:03:19   7:54.9
   113  17/60   Kenneth       Johns             M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:03:20   7:55.0
   114  18/60   Buddy         Martin            M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:03:22   7:55.3
   115   1/21   Donna         Pierson           F  53  Tucson         AZ  1:03:27   7:55.9
   116  11/35   Martin        Van Leeuwen       M  50  Tucson         AZ  1:03:30   7:56.3
   117  18/49   Dean          Drawbaugh         M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:03:35   7:56.9
   118   1/20   Edward        Manuel            M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:03:40   7:57.5
   119   4/34   Lindsay       Arnold            F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:03:49   7:58.6
   120   1/33   Kirsten       Cooper            F  36  Tucson         AZ  1:03:52   7:59.0
   121  19/49   James         Hill              M  39  Chandler       AZ  1:03:59   7:59.9
   122   2/36   Lisa          Salgado           F  42  Tucson         AZ  1:04:07   8:00.9
   123  22/61   Jim           Reed              M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:04:08   8:01.0
   124   5/34   Angelica      Hemme             F  27  Vail           AZ  1:04:22   8:02.8
   125   2/23   Melody        Mustafa           F  45  Tucson         AZ  1:04:27   8:03.4
   126   3/15   Richard       Snow              M  61  Tucson         AZ  1:04:32   8:04.0
   127   6/34   Michele       Bauer             F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:04:32   8:04.0
   128  19/60   John          McLean            M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:04:33   8:04.1
   129   6/11   Jeffrey       Walker            M  22  Tucson         AZ  1:04:40   8:05.0
   130  10/20   Bryan         Wieland           M  28  Tucson         AZ  1:04:40   8:05.0
   131  12/35   Steve         Hedgepeth         M  51  Tucson         AZ  1:04:46   8:05.8
   132  20/49   James         Deegan            M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:04:53   8:06.6
   133  13/35   John          Darling           M  50  Salinas        CA  1:04:56   8:07.0
   134   7/34   Megan         Fallon            F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:05:00   8:07.5
   135  20/60   William       Scheel            M  49  Tucson         AZ  1:05:02   8:07.8
   136  21/49   Donald        Hinks             M  35  Oro Valley     AZ  1:05:03   8:07.9
   137  14/35   Richard       Petronella        M  50  Tucson         AZ  1:05:13   8:09.1
   138   3/15   Andrea        Kowalczyk         F  24  Tucson         AZ  1:05:14   8:09.3
   139  22/49   Brian         Leto              M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:05:22   8:10.3
   140  21/60   Mark          Murphy            M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:05:25   8:10.6
   141  10/23   Tom           Gormley           M  34  Tucson         AZ  1:05:32   8:11.5
   142  23/61   Steve         Hollander         M  40  Tucson         AZ  1:05:35   8:11.9
   143   2/20   Chambers      Charles           M  55  Tucson         AZ  1:05:42   8:12.8
   144  11/23   Sam           Balk              M  34  Gilbert        AZ  1:05:44   8:13.0
   145   8/34   Kara          Middendorf        F  26  Tucson         AZ  1:05:45   8:13.1
   146  22/60   John          Buttram           M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:05:54   8:14.3
   147  23/49   Steven        Belter            M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:05:57   8:14.6
   148  23/60   Roy           Abril             M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:06:00   8:15.0
   149  15/35   David         Armet             M  53  Tucson         AZ  1:06:02   8:15.3
   150  24/49   Dave          Anderson          M  36  Tucson         AZ  1:06:07   8:15.9
   151  25/49   John          Carruth           M  37  Tucson         AZ  1:06:11   8:16.4
   152  16/35   Steve         Hollander         M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:06:13   8:16.6
   153   2/44   Eliza         Holland           F  32  Tucson         AZ  1:06:15   8:16.9
   154   3/23   Susan         Armstrong         F  45  Tucson         AZ  1:06:15   8:16.9
   155  24/60   Donald        Armstrong         M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:06:15   8:16.9
   156  26/49   Michael       Mann              M  38  Tucson         AZ  1:06:22   8:17.8
   157   9/34   Kim           Veeder            F  28  Tucson         AZ  1:06:26   8:18.3
   158  24/61   Art           Long              M  44  Glendale       AZ  1:06:29   8:18.6
   159   3/6    Don           Branaman          M  66  Tucson         AZ  1:06:36   8:19.5
   160   4/15   Delayne       Caseman           F  22  Tucson         AZ  1:06:37   8:19.6
   161  25/60   Chuck         Williamson        M  49  Tucson         AZ  1:06:42   8:20.3
   162  10/34   Lori          Ligouri           F  27  Concord        CA  1:06:45   8:20.6
   163   2/33   Melissa       Ziegler           F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:06:47   8:20.9
   164  26/60   Doug          Downing           M  47  Sonoita        AZ  1:06:48   8:21.0
   165   7/11   Aeyn          Wheat             M  24  Tucson         AZ  1:07:05   8:23.1
   166   3/33   Tamera        Brown             F  37  Tucson         AZ  1:07:05   8:23.1
   167   1/10   Karen         Davis             F  55  Peoria         AZ  1:07:21   8:25.1
   168  27/60   Pete          Hansen            M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:07:22   8:25.3
   169  28/60   Rick          Prater            M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:07:26   8:25.8
   170  25/61   Ralph         Renger            M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:07:28   8:26.0
   171  29/60   Claude        Plymate           M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:07:29   8:26.1
   172  17/35   Mark          Cochran           M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:07:34   8:26.8
   173  30/60   Juan          Gonzalez          M  49  Anthony        NM  1:07:40   8:27.5
   174  11/34   Lelia         Demuth            F  29  Tucson         AZ  1:07:45   8:28.1
   175  27/49   Titus         Beasley           M  36  Tucson         AZ  1:07:48   8:28.5
   176   3/36   Fran          Katz              F  43  Tucson         AZ  1:07:53   8:29.1
   177  31/60   Randy         Lyle              M  45  Tucson         AZ  1:07:54   8:29.3
   178  12/23   Dustin        Holmes            M  33  Tucson         AZ  1:07:59   8:29.9
   179   5/15   Sara          Ramirez           F  20  Tucson         AZ  1:08:02   8:30.3
   180   3/44   Cindy         Schnell           F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:08:06   8:30.8
   181   4/15   Alan          Yap               M  62  Longmont       TX  1:08:25   8:33.1
   182   5/15   Larry         Rosenthal         M  61  Tucson         AZ  1:08:32   8:34.0
   183  13/23   Glenn         Davis             M  34  Tucson         AZ  1:08:40   8:35.0
   184  26/61   Scott         Wilson            M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:08:44   8:35.5
   185   8/11   Richard       Preciado          M  24  Palmdale       CA  1:08:47   8:35.9
   186   4/36   Wendy         Gesund            F  41  Phoenix        AZ  1:08:51   8:36.4
   187  28/49   Murray        Nance             M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:08:52   8:36.5
   188   9/11   Christopher   Heiliger          M  24  Sierra Vista   AZ  1:08:53   8:36.6
   189  32/60   Jeff          Azersky           M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:08:54   8:36.8
   190   3/20   Dean          Wright            M  55  Tucson         AZ  1:08:56   8:37.0
   191   4/33   Susy          Bacal             F  38  Tucson         AZ  1:09:00   8:37.5
   192  11/20   Michael       Rabern            M  28  Tucson         AZ  1:09:01   8:37.6
   193   4/20   James         Sieveke           M  56  Tucson         AZ  1:09:05   8:38.1
   194   5/20   Martin        Fricke            M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:09:09   8:38.6
   195  12/20   Vince         Vasquez           M  29  Tucson         AZ  1:09:13   8:39.1
   196  18/35   Mike          Adams             M  53  Tucson         AZ  1:09:24   8:40.5
   197  27/61   Paul          McDermott         M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:09:27   8:40.9
   198  28/61   Jose          Ontiveros         M  44  Oro Valley     AZ  1:09:34   8:41.8
   199  33/60   Dennis        Bonilla           M  45  Tucson         AZ  1:09:45   8:43.1
   200   5/33   Kate          Oubre             F  36  Tucson         AZ  1:09:50   8:43.8
   201   6/15   Jonlyn        McGettigan        F  24  Tucson         AZ  1:09:53   8:44.1
   202  34/60   Richard       Liederer          M  46  Phoenix        AZ  1:09:57   8:44.6
   203  29/61   Anthony       Wisz              M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:10:00   8:45.0
   204   4/23   Teresa        Bippert-Plymate   F  47  Tucson         AZ  1:10:01   8:45.1
   205   4/44   Vanessa       Stanford          F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:10:03   8:45.4
   206   6/33   Barb          Mackey            F  37  Scottsdale     AZ  1:10:04   8:45.5
   207  14/23   Greg          Roberts           M  31  Tucson         AZ  1:10:07   8:45.9
   208  35/60   Scott         Nodes             M  45  Phoenix        AZ  1:10:11   8:46.4
   209   5/23   Suzie         Weisband          F  47  Tucson         AZ  1:10:15   8:46.9
   210   7/33   Angelle       Alberts           F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:10:25   8:48.1
   211  36/60   Tom           Altemus           M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:10:26   8:48.3
   212  37/60   Robert        Howard            M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:10:27   8:48.4
   213   5/44   Kristen       Metzger           F  32  Tucson         AZ  1:10:28   8:48.5
   214   8/33   Helen         Falco-Utz         F  38  Scottsdale     AZ  1:10:28   8:48.5
   215   6/44   Shannon       Conner            F  33  Tucson         AZ  1:10:38   8:49.8
   216  15/23   Jason         Handa             M  31  Tucson         AZ  1:10:40   8:50.0
   217  10/11   Benjamin      Morrison          M  24  Ft Huachuca    AZ  1:10:43   8:50.4
   218  13/20   Keith         Tomlinson         M  26  Tucson         AZ  1:10:44   8:50.5
   219  29/49   Paul          Krueger           M  38  Tucson         AZ  1:10:45   8:50.6
   220  12/34   Rachel        Mendoza           F  27  Scottsdale     AZ  1:10:46   8:50.8
   221   5/36   Elysa         Mackie            F  44  Tucson         AZ  1:10:48   8:51.0
   222  38/60   Bob           Marshall          M  49  Tucson         AZ  1:10:49   8:51.1
   223  39/60   Joe           Pintor            M  49  Sahuarita      AZ  1:10:52   8:51.5
   224   2/10   Linda         Brewer            F  58  Tucson         AZ  1:10:53   8:51.6
   225  14/20   Greg          Cameron           M  25  Tucson         AZ  1:10:56   8:52.0
   226  30/49   John          Litteer           M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:10:57   8:52.1
   227  30/61   Bill          Shillue           M  40  Tucson         AZ  1:11:02   8:52.8
   228   7/44   Julie         Anderson          F  33  Tucson         AZ  1:11:03   8:52.9
   229   6/20   Wayne         Coates            M  56  Tucson         AZ  1:11:04   8:53.0
   230   8/44   Brenda        Moss              F  34  Phoenix        AZ  1:11:17   8:54.6
   231  31/61   Pete          Snell             M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:11:18   8:54.8
   232   2/21   Melinda       Bobell            F  53  Vail           AZ  1:11:18   8:54.8
   233   6/36   Pam           Stone             F  43  Tucson         AZ  1:11:19   8:54.9
   234   7/15   Vickie        Emmanual          F  23  Tucson         AZ  1:11:23   8:55.4
   235   6/15   Rodger        Bivens            M  63  Tucson         AZ  1:11:28   8:56.0
   236   9/44   Cyndi         Doerflein         F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:11:30   8:56.3
   237  32/61   Steve         Davenport         M  44  Tucson         AZ  1:11:37   8:57.1
   238  31/49   Tim           Alberts           M  38  Tucson         AZ  1:11:41   8:57.6
   239   3/21   Jocie         Riley             F  50  Tucson         AZ  1:11:41   8:57.6
   240  32/49   Tim           Skinner           M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:11:53   8:59.1
   241  19/35   Gar           Stone             M  52  Tucson         AZ  1:12:00   9:00.0
   242  10/44   Nicole        Sayers            F  32  Tucson         AZ  1:12:30   9:03.8
   243   9/33   Tammy         Struiksma         F  35  Oro Valley     AZ  1:12:30   9:03.8
   244   8/11   Ian           Donnelly-Taylor   M  18  Tucson         AZ  1:12:31   9:03.9
   245  11/44   Laura         Young             F  31  Chicago        IL  1:12:35   9:04.4
   246  12/44   Hinako        Uchida            F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:12:41   9:05.1
   247  33/49   Mark          Channell          M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:12:46   9:05.8
   248  15/20   Robert        Niebler           M  28  Tucson         AZ  1:12:50   9:06.3
   249  16/20   Brian         Hawkins           M  26  Tucson         AZ  1:12:53   9:06.6
   250  33/61   Chris         Sonderman         M  42  Oro Valley     AZ  1:12:58   9:07.3
   251  13/44   Laura         Thornes           F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:12:59   9:07.4
   252  34/61   Blake         Kelly             M  44  Tucson         AZ  1:13:00   9:07.5
   253  16/23   Alan          Schrope           M  31  Tucson         AZ  1:13:04   9:08.0
   254  17/23   Neil          Tolzman           M  31  Tucson         AZ  1:13:05   9:08.1
   255  14/44   Liz           Hill              F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:13:07   9:08.4
   256  34/49   Gerald        Wiman             M  39  Ft Huachuca    AZ  1:13:10   9:08.8
   257   7/20   Rick          Olafson           M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:13:15   9:09.4
   258   7/36   Kim           Graczyk           F  42  Tucson         AZ  1:13:21   9:10.1
   259  35/49   Stephen       Gilliland         M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:13:30   9:11.3
   260  15/44   Hazel         Chase             F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:13:31   9:11.4
   261  35/61   Jon           Cook              M  40  Tucson         AZ  1:13:35   9:11.9
   262  36/49   Helge         Kivpel            M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:13:36   9:12.0
   263  10/33   Milly         Lierman           F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:13:46   9:13.3
   264   8/36   Maureen       O'Connell         F  42  Tucson         AZ  1:13:50   9:13.8
   265   9/36   Liz           Drake-Ontiveros   F  40  Oro Valley     AZ  1:13:55   9:14.4
   266  37/49   Joe           Miller            M  37  Tucson         AZ  1:13:58   9:14.8
   267  36/61   Gary          Zaft              M  44  McDowell       AZ  1:13:59   9:14.9
   268  38/49   Bill          Skaehill          M  37  El Paso        TX  1:14:01   9:15.1
   269  18/23   Andrew        Varecka           M  33  Tucson         AZ  1:14:05   9:15.6
   270  40/60   Dean          Rchards           M  47  Landcaster     CA  1:14:06   9:15.8
   271  11/33   Lyn           Spivack           F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:14:10   9:16.3
   272  16/44   Siobhan       O'Boyle           F  33  Tucson         AZ  1:14:14   9:16.8
   273   7/15   Jerry         Wothe             M  63  Tucson         AZ  1:14:17   9:17.1
   274  12/33   Julie         Stevenson         F  37  Tucson         AZ  1:14:23   9:17.9
   275  17/44   Michelle      Beaudreau         F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:14:26   9:18.3
   276  20/35   Ken           Goodman           M  53  Tucson         AZ  1:14:31   9:18.9
   277   1/5    Beverly       Schulz            F  62  Tucson         AZ  1:14:34   9:19.3
   278  13/33   Heidi         Lee               F  38  Tucson         AZ  1:14:36   9:19.5
   279  41/60   George        Cubic             M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:14:37   9:19.6
   280  13/34   Jennifer      McLean            F  26  Tucson         AZ  1:14:39   9:19.9
   281  21/35   Chuck         Schroll           M  53  Tucson         AZ  1:14:41   9:20.1
   282   4/21   Kaye          Ferguson          F  50  Scottsdale     AZ  1:14:43   9:20.4
   283  10/36   Lynn          Hamilton          F  42  Tucson         AZ  1:14:44   9:20.5
   284  14/33   Jodce         Haft              F  38  Tucson         AZ  1:14:47   9:20.9
   285  11/36   Arica Sam     Ryersbach         F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:14:48   9:21.0
   286   5/21   Sherry        Hansen            F  52  Tucson         AZ  1:15:01   9:22.6
   287   6/21   Nancy         Samples           F  52  Tucson         AZ  1:15:06   9:23.3
   288   6/23   Debbie        Fenno             F  49  Tucson         AZ  1:15:07   9:23.4
   289  42/60   Tony          Hughes            M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:15:11   9:23.9
   290  39/49   Gary          Bell              M  38  Tucson         AZ  1:15:16   9:24.5
   291   4/6    Clifton       Lewis             M  66  Holbrook       AZ  1:15:26   9:25.8
   292  14/34   Kate          Nighswander       F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:15:35   9:26.9
   293  37/61   Tracy         Richardson        M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:15:38   9:27.3
   294   7/23   Kim           Ferranti          F  45  Tucson         AZ  1:15:43   9:27.9
   295  22/35   Gordon        Roediger          M  51  Tucson         AZ  1:15:46   9:28.3
   296   8/15   Tom           Matthews          M  64  Tucson         AZ  1:15:50   9:28.8
   297   8/23   Jeanne        Hough             F  48  Tucson         AZ  1:15:52   9:29.0
   298  15/34   Agnieszka     Rysz              F  28  Tucson         AZ  1:15:57   9:29.6
   299  16/34   Chelsea       Knudson           F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:16:00   9:30.0
   300  38/61   Mark          Irwin             M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:16:01   9:30.1
   301  40/49   Joseph        Hubert            M  38  Tucson         AZ  1:16:05   9:30.6
   302  39/61   Talomins      Tomes             M  40  Ft Huachuca    AZ  1:16:10   9:31.3
   303  17/34   Suzanne       Gallus            F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:16:12   9:31.6
   304  18/34   Karina        Pack              F  28  Tucson         AZ  1:16:14   9:31.8
   305  19/23   Shared        Price             M  30  Tucson         AZ  1:16:24   9:33.0
   306  20/23   Tom           McCook            M  32  Tucson         AZ  1:16:28   9:33.5
   307  41/49   Eric          Abt               M  39  Tucson         AZ  1:16:31   9:33.9
   308  19/34   Vanessa       Hitchcock         F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:16:34   9:34.3
   309   1/9    Rebecca       Coultas           F  16  Benson         AZ  1:16:38   9:34.8
   310   7/21   Christine     Humble            F  50  Scottsdale     AZ  1:16:41   9:35.1
   311  23/35   Thomas        Sloan             M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:16:51   9:36.4
   312  24/35   Russell       Riordon           M  54  Green Valley   AZ  1:16:57   9:37.1
   313  18/44   Janice        Atchison          F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:17:00   9:37.5
   314  40/61   Jeff          Jacob             M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:17:07   9:38.4
   315  43/60   Joel          Woppert           M  46  Oro Valley     AZ  1:17:15   9:39.4
   316  44/60   Donald        Jorgensen         M  47  Tucson         AZ  1:17:22   9:40.3
   317  41/61   John          Kroubalkian       M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:17:24   9:40.5
   318  15/33   Carol         Koiro             F  39  Princeton      NJ  1:17:28   9:41.0
   319   9/23   Shaun         O'Connor          F  47  Tucson         AZ  1:17:35   9:41.9
   320  25/35   Rick          Karl              M  50  Tucson         AZ  1:17:35   9:41.9
   321   2/5    Shirley       Hester            F  61  Tucson         AZ  1:17:39   9:42.4
   322  42/49   Bart          Pemberton         M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:17:49   9:43.6
   323  12/36   Eve           Drinis            F  42  Chandler       AZ  1:18:04   9:45.5
   324  13/36   Sheryl        Felde             F  44  Tucson         AZ  1:18:06   9:45.8
   325   8/20   Ronald        Lumm              M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:18:11   9:46.4
   326   8/15   Summer        Sando             F  22  Tucson         AZ  1:18:12   9:46.5
   327  17/20   Antonio       Corrales          M  25  Tucson         AZ  1:18:12   9:46.5
   328  10/23   Lori          Christ            F  47  Albuquerque    NM  1:18:16   9:47.0
   329   9/20   John          Wall              M  58  Tucson         AZ  1:18:22   9:47.8
   330  18/20   Will          Gass              M  29  Tempe          AZ  1:18:34   9:49.3
   331   9/15   Margaret      Cowden            F  24  Tucson         AZ  1:18:39   9:49.9
   332  16/33   Kathy         Merrill           F  38  Tucson         AZ  1:18:48   9:51.0
   333  11/23   Diane         Feldmayer         F  47  Vail           AZ  1:19:00   9:52.5
   334  45/60   Allen         Bauer             M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:19:01   9:52.6
   335   9/11   Casey         Simons            M  16  Tucson         AZ  1:19:02   9:52.8
   336  46/60   Joaquin       Rabon             M  47  Tucson         AZ  1:19:08   9:53.5
   337  14/36   Annmarie      Fraijo            F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:19:09   9:53.6
   338  26/35   Jerry         Heintze           M  50  Tucson         AZ  1:19:12   9:54.0
   339  47/60   Enrique       Aviles            M  49  Tucson         AZ  1:19:12   9:54.0
   340  42/61   James         Melendez          M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:19:13   9:54.1
   341  15/36   Alice         Stone             F  40  Tucson         AZ  1:19:14   9:54.3
   342  10/20   Brian         Walker            M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:19:18   9:54.8
   343  16/36   Danni         Armstrong         F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:19:20   9:55.0
   344  10/15   Erin          Burt              F  24  Tucson         AZ  1:19:21   9:55.1
   345  17/36   Julie         Perkins           F  42  Tucson         AZ  1:19:22   9:55.3
   346   5/6    Raymond       Prizgintas        M  67  Los Angeles    CA  1:19:25   9:55.6
   347  18/36   Wendy         Maier             F  43  Tucson         AZ  1:19:31   9:56.4
   348  17/33   Mary          Lasser            F  39  Tucson         AZ  1:19:52   9:59.0
   349  18/33   Colleen       Kelly             F  38  Tucson         AZ  1:19:52   9:59.0
   350  19/44   Caryn         Fraser            F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:19:52   9:59.0
   351  20/44   Denise        Brown             F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:19:55   9:59.4
   352  19/36   Maria         Nunes             F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:19:59   9:59.9
   353  43/61   Richard       Wilson            M  42  Tucson         AZ  1:20:13  10:01.6
   354  19/33   Ann           Mitchell          F  36  Tucson         AZ  1:20:17  10:02.1
   355  21/44   Colene        Mcnerney          F  33  Cave Creek     AZ  1:20:18  10:02.3
   356  10/11   Matt          Bonilla           M  16  Tucson         AZ  1:20:21  10:02.6
   357   2/9    Rebekah       Bonilla           F  17  Tucson         AZ  1:20:25  10:03.1
   358  27/35   Al            Liguori           M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:20:28  10:03.5
   359  20/36   Carol         Martyn            F  44  Tucson         AZ  1:20:31  10:03.9
   360  48/60   James         Whetzel           M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:20:42  10:05.3
   361  11/11   Brandon       Deanda            M  14  Tucson         AZ  1:20:44  10:05.5
   362  21/36   Cynthia       Sorrensen         F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:20:45  10:05.6
   363  12/23   Laura         Penny             F  47  Tucson         AZ  1:20:46  10:05.8
   364  11/15   Kimberly      Travers           F  23  Tucson         AZ  1:21:03  10:07.9
   365  13/23   Catherine     Braman            F  49  Tucson         AZ  1:21:03  10:07.9
   366  22/44   Tina          Hilkemeyer        F  30  Vail           AZ  1:21:07  10:08.4
   367  23/44   Lauri         Marks             F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:21:11  10:08.9
   368  44/61   Laurence      Kaye              M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:21:12  10:09.0
   369  20/34   Anna          Grube             F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:21:15  10:09.4
   370  49/60   Bruce         Wentworth         M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:21:19  10:09.9
   371  43/49   Brian         Nerney            M  36  Oro Valley     AZ  1:21:27  10:10.9
   372  24/44   Christina     O'Brien           F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:21:29  10:11.1
   373  22/36   Barbara       Adams             F  43  Tucson         AZ  1:21:38  10:12.3
   374  45/61   Douglas       Neill             M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:21:44  10:13.0
   375  20/33   Wendy         Robinson          F  39  Tucson         AZ  1:21:51  10:13.9
   376  23/36   Sharon        Bishop            F  44  Sierra Vista   AZ  1:21:53  10:14.1
   377  19/20   Josh          Reece             M  27  Sierra Vista   AZ  1:22:03  10:15.4
   378  21/33   Diane         Nerney            F  36  Oro Valley     AZ  1:22:07  10:15.9
   379   8/21   Mary          Messal            F  53  Tucson         AZ  1:22:08  10:16.0
   380  11/20   Dick          Franklin          M  56  Cortaro        AZ  1:22:09  10:16.1
   381  25/44   Sarah         Kenyon            F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:22:17  10:17.1
   382  50/60   Joseph        Barzar Jr         M  47  Tucson         AZ  1:22:21  10:17.6
   383  12/20   Rudy          Lopez             M  59  Tucson         AZ  1:22:25  10:18.1
   384   9/21   Sandra        Cliche            F  51  Tucson         AZ  1:22:28  10:18.5
   385  26/44   Michelle      Casey             F  33  Tucson         AZ  1:22:31  10:18.9
   386  28/35   Peter         Jorgensen         M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:22:32  10:19.0
   387  44/49   Jaime         Reyes             M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:22:35  10:19.4
   388  10/21   Anna          Franklin          F  52  Tucson         AZ  1:22:45  10:20.6
   389  27/44   Dotsie        Cowden            F  31  Irvine         CA  1:22:48  10:21.0
   390  21/23   Kirk          Bausch            M  34  Irvine         CA  1:22:49  10:21.1
   391  24/36   Sue           Clark             F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:22:49  10:21.1
   392  22/33   Jill          Sinclair          F  38  Tucson         AZ  1:22:50  10:21.3
   393  28/44   Anna          Morris            F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:22:50  10:21.3
   394  25/36   Penny         Skaehill          F  40  Mesa           AZ  1:22:51  10:21.4
   395   6/6    Reo           Yoshitani         M  65  Tucson         AZ  1:22:56  10:22.0
   396  21/34   Kathryn       Niebler           F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:23:05  10:23.1
   397  29/35   Rudolph       Rosen             M  52  Tucson         AZ  1:23:10  10:23.8
   398  23/33   Andrea        Foege             F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:23:13  10:24.1
   399  30/35   Bert          Blumenfeld        M  53  Tucson         AZ  1:23:21  10:25.1
   400  29/44   Tabitha       Barzar            F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:23:27  10:25.9
   401  13/20   Arthur        Transue           M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:23:30  10:26.3
   402  46/61   Paul          Myers             M  40  Tucson         AZ  1:23:36  10:27.0
   403  51/60   Eric          Schwetler         M  45  Tucson         AZ  1:23:43  10:27.9
   404  47/61   Paul          Willman           M  40  Oro Valley     AZ  1:24:00  10:30.0
   405  31/35   Garey         Cash              M  52  Tucson         AZ  1:24:02  10:30.3
   406  22/34   Gina Marie    Woodall           F  27  Tempe          AZ  1:24:07  10:30.9
   407  23/34   Leanne        Titus             F  29  Tucson         AZ  1:24:08  10:31.0
   408  45/49   Anthony       Cusumono          M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:24:14  10:31.8
   409  30/44   Katherine     Hughes            F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:24:22  10:32.8
   410  24/33   Jill          Taylor            F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:24:22  10:32.8
   411  22/23   Warner        Hughes            M  33  Tucson         AZ  1:24:23  10:32.9
   412  31/44   Katy          Nance             F  33  Tucson         AZ  1:24:34  10:34.3
   413  32/44   Heather       Weers             F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:24:45  10:35.6
   414  52/60   Brent         Ricks             M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:24:49  10:36.1
   415  53/60   Mark          Wallis            M  46  Tucson         AZ  1:24:52  10:36.5
   416  48/61   Joe           Faulk             M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:24:54  10:36.8
   417  49/61   John          Okonya            M  44  Tucson         AZ  1:24:57  10:37.1
   418  33/44   Helen         Gomez Bernard     F  32  Tucson         AZ  1:25:01  10:37.6
   419   3/9    Lisa          Wolfe             F  18  Tucson         AZ  1:25:07  10:38.4
   420   9/15   Lani          Ahuna             M  61  Tucson         AZ  1:25:18  10:39.8
   421  50/61   Mark          Larson            M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:25:18  10:39.8
   422  54/60   Steve         Dolan             M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:25:30  10:41.3
   423  14/23   Kim           Blumenfeld        F  46  Tucson         AZ  1:25:41  10:42.6
   424  46/49   Wayne         Thornes           M  36  Tucson         AZ  1:25:44  10:43.0
   425  26/36   Rachel        Hilgeford         F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:25:53  10:44.1
   426   1/3    Jim           Fancher           M  74  Kerrville      TX  1:25:58  10:44.8
   427  15/23   Cyndi         Thomson           F  46  Tucson         AZ  1:26:04  10:45.5
   428  55/60   Robert        Thomson           M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:26:05  10:45.6
   429   4/9    Patricia      Buck              F  19  Tucson         AZ  1:26:07  10:45.9
   430  11/21   Barbara       Cone-Wesson       F  51  Tucson         AZ  1:26:07  10:45.9
   431  12/21   Denise        Kinkade           F  50  Tucson         AZ  1:26:08  10:46.0
   432  14/20   David         VanWyck           M  55  Tucson         AZ  1:26:20  10:47.5
   433  51/61   Lee           Cox               M  44  Tucson         AZ  1:26:21  10:47.6
   434  23/23   Christian     Quest             M  33  Tempe          AZ  1:26:21  10:47.6
   435   3/10   Helen         Jones             F  59  Tucson         AZ  1:26:23  10:47.9
   436  13/21   Connie        Lopez             F  54  Sells          AZ  1:26:26  10:48.3
   437  25/33   Stephanie     Innes             F  37  Tucson         AZ  1:26:30  10:48.8
   438  56/60   Robert        Anderson          M  47  San Diego      CA  1:26:49  10:51.1
   439  27/36   Katherine     Bindschadler      F  40  Tucson         AZ  1:26:50  10:51.3
   440  34/44   Tami          Nichelson         F  32  Sahuarita      AZ  1:26:50  10:51.3
   441  15/20   Terry         Truan             M  57  Tucson         AZ  1:26:51  10:51.4
   442  24/34   Joanne        Toms              F  28  Scottsdale     AZ  1:26:54  10:51.8
   443  10/15   Phil          Davis             M  62  Peoria         AZ  1:27:07  10:53.4
   444  35/44   Melanie       Olsen             F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:27:09  10:53.6
   445  25/34   Cristina      Jimenez           F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:27:10  10:53.8
   446  11/15   Richard       Manch             M  60  Phoenix        AZ  1:27:14  10:54.3
   447  16/20   David         Strong            M  59  Tucson         AZ  1:27:23  10:55.4
   448  16/23   Maureen       Cunningham        F  49  Tucson         AZ  1:27:24  10:55.5
   449  28/36   Lee           Comrie            F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:27:25  10:55.6
   450  29/36   Michele       O'Brien           F  40  Tucson         AZ  1:27:29  10:56.1
   451  17/23   Ellen         Duperret          F  45  Tucson         AZ  1:27:32  10:56.5
   452  26/33   Randi         Steiner           F  35  Tucson         AZ  1:27:33  10:56.6
   453  52/61   Ed            Gaffney           M  43  Oro Valley     AZ  1:27:34  10:56.8
   454  17/20   David         Weeks             M  59  Tempe          AZ  1:27:38  10:57.3
   455  12/15   Christine     Dolan             F  23  Tucson         AZ  1:27:41  10:57.6
   456  53/61   Richard       Schoene           M  40  Tucson         AZ  1:27:44  10:58.0
   457  30/36   Deborah       Hedgepeth         F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:28:00  11:00.0
   458  36/44   Joyce         Stavro            F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:28:03  11:00.4
   459  26/34   Michelle      Kaseler           F  28  Tucson         AZ  1:28:35  11:04.4
   460  32/35   Harry         Moulin            M  54  Tucson         AZ  1:28:52  11:06.5
   461  31/36   Gabrielle     Rhind             F  41  Tucson         AZ  1:28:55  11:06.9
   462  12/15   Lansing       Brown             M  61  Tucson         AZ  1:28:59  11:07.4
   463  27/34   Amanda        Mulleneaux        F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:29:03  11:07.9
   464  37/44   Nikki         Jagusch           F  30  Tucson         AZ  1:29:06  11:08.3
   465  18/20   Martin        Michelson         M  58  Gilbert        AZ  1:29:12  11:09.0
   466  18/23   Donna         Rice              F  47  Tucson         AZ  1:29:26  11:10.8
   467  54/61   Francisco     Castillo          M  43  Oro Valley     AZ  1:29:35  11:11.9
   468   3/5    Karin         Bivens            F  60  Tucson         AZ  1:29:55  11:14.4
   469  57/60   Dave          Torres            M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:30:10  11:16.3
   470  11/11   Max           Gefter            M  23  Tucson         AZ  1:30:13  11:16.6
   471  28/34   Allyson       Brennan           F  25  Chandler       AZ  1:30:17  11:17.1
   472  55/61   Elliott       Frank             M  41  Ship Rock      AZ  1:30:20  11:17.5
   473  56/61   Darren        Ferguson          M  44  Vail           AZ  1:30:22  11:17.8
   474  58/60   Hector        Hernandez         M  48  Spring Branch  TX  1:30:23  11:17.9
   475  29/34   Jenny         Schultz           F  25  Tucson         AZ  1:30:26  11:18.3
   476  30/34   Billie        Krebs             F  27  Tucson         AZ  1:30:34  11:19.3
   477  14/21   Marilynn      Sando             F  52  Tucson         AZ  1:30:38  11:19.8
   478  57/61   Bill          Gillespie         M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:30:47  11:20.9
   479  27/33   Amy           Roberts           F  35  Chandler       AZ  1:31:04  11:23.0
   480  32/36   Annette       Craig             F  42  Tucson         AZ  1:31:56  11:29.5
   481  59/60   Mark          Coppola           M  48  Tucson         AZ  1:31:59  11:29.9
   482   4/10   Catherine     Quesnel           F  56  Tucson         AZ  1:32:03  11:30.4
   483  33/36   Jillian       Worssam           F  43  Flagstaff      AZ  1:32:09  11:31.1
   484  33/35   Jeff          Hogg              M  54  Albuquerque    AZ  1:32:24  11:33.0
   485   5/10   Linda         White             F  58  Tucson         AZ  1:33:01  11:37.6
   486   6/10   Jennifer      Aviles            F  59  Tucson         AZ  1:33:12  11:39.0
   487  34/35   Dale          Bugby             M  51  Tucson         AZ  1:33:27  11:40.9
   488  13/15   Allan         Cook              M  62  Tucson         AZ  1:34:00  11:45.0
   489  19/23   Catherine     Lee               F  48  Tucson         AZ  1:34:15  11:46.9
   490  15/21   Chin-Chih     Ward              F  53  Jacksonville   FL  1:34:15  11:46.9
   491  38/44   Angie         McCarty           F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:34:15  11:46.9
   492  28/33   Andrea        Ferguson          F  37  Vail           AZ  1:34:20  11:47.5
   493  58/61   Daniel        Leonard           M  43  Tucson         AZ  1:34:25  11:48.1
   494  31/34   Kristin       Blakely           F  25  Scottsdale     AZ  1:34:56  11:52.0
   495  35/35   Glen          Daw               M  50  Tucson         AZ  1:35:27  11:55.9
   496  39/44   Anne Marie    Moss              F  34  Portland       OR  1:35:39  11:57.4
   497  29/33   Chantelle     Perrine           F  35  Gilbert        AZ  1:35:59  11:59.9
   498  40/44   Katherine     Glaser            F  31  Tucson         AZ  1:36:00  12:00.0
   499  16/21   Lori          Andersen          F  50  Sierra Vista   AZ  1:36:06  12:00.8
   500   1/2    Dorothy       Wilhelmsen        F  76  Tucson         AZ  1:36:28  12:03.5
   501  20/20   Matthias      Mayer             M  25  Kiel           GER 1:37:01  12:07.6
   502   2/3    Paul          Stackpole Sr      M  71  Tucson         AZ  1:37:02  12:07.8
   503  59/61   Michele       Walsh             M  40  Tucson         AZ  1:37:11  12:08.9
   504  41/44   Sarah         Moss              F  32  Denver         CO  1:37:22  12:10.3
   505   4/5    Sue           Smith             F  64  Tucson         AZ  1:37:47  12:13.4
   506  42/44   Kim           Hicks             F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:37:54  12:14.3
   507  47/49   Shannon       Schwitters        M  37  Tucson         AZ  1:39:25  12:25.6
   508   5/9    Nina          Vincent           F  10  Tucson         AZ  1:40:34  12:34.3
   509  34/36   Susie         Vincent           F  43  Tucson         AZ  1:40:43  12:35.4
   510  30/33   Marlo         Archer            F  36  Tucson         AZ  1:41:08  12:38.5
   511  17/21   Ann           Still             F  50  Tucson         AZ  1:41:16  12:39.5
   512  35/36   Linda         Valencia          F  44  Tucson         AZ  1:41:17  12:39.6
   513   6/9    Andrea        Richardson        F  18  Tucson         AZ  1:41:22  12:40.3
   514   7/10   Dorothy       Lu                F  58  Tucson         AZ  1:42:00  12:45.0
   515  14/15   Gene          Stout             M  62  Tucson         AZ  1:42:17  12:47.1
   516   8/10   Julia         Taylor            F  58  Sierra Vista   AZ  1:42:37  12:49.6
   517  13/15   Loren         Ashton            F  23  Tucson         AZ  1:43:00  12:52.5
   518   9/10   Christine     Chambers          F  57  Tucson         AZ  1:43:08  12:53.5
   519  31/33   Beverly       Roberts           F  38  Hinesville     GA  1:43:25  12:55.6
   520  43/44   Elizabeth     Germano           F  32  Sierra Vista   AZ  1:43:26  12:55.8
   521  60/60   Steve         Finkelstein       M  48  Phoenix        AZ  1:43:39  12:57.4
   522  60/61   James         Deanda            M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:44:17  13:02.1
   523   7/9    Caitlin       Turner            F  18  Tucson         AZ  1:44:21  13:02.6
   524   8/9    Jessica       Savage            F  17  Tucson         AZ  1:44:22  13:02.8
   525  18/21   Barbara       Ryan              F  53  Tucson         AZ  1:44:42  13:05.3
   526  48/49   Dave          Sarner            M  35  Tucson         AZ  1:44:59  13:07.4
   527  20/23   Diana         Streitfeld        F  46  Tucson         AZ  1:45:19  13:09.9
   528  19/21   Michele       Halvski           F  50  Tucson         AZ  1:45:20  13:10.0
   529  20/21   Cyndie        Hogg              F  52  Tucson         AZ  1:45:23  13:10.4
   530   3/3    Sidney        Hirsch            M  74  Tucson         AZ  1:45:38  13:12.3
   531  36/36   Michelle      Tinkham           F  40  Tucson         AZ  1:46:14  13:16.8
   532  32/33   Tina          Schwitters        F  37  Tucson         AZ  1:48:11  13:31.4
   533  32/34   Lisa          Totz              F  29  Tucson         AZ  1:48:44  13:35.5
   534  61/61   John          Vincent           M  41  Tucson         AZ  1:51:30  13:56.3
   535  33/33   Erin          Vincent           F  39  Tucson         AZ  1:51:33  13:56.6
   536  19/20   Chuck         Scharf            M  59  Tucson         AZ  1:52:46  14:05.8
   537  49/49   L. Allen      Luna              M  36  Ajo            AZ  1:53:00  14:07.5
   538   1/1    Sully         Sullivan          M  81  Green Valley   AZ  1:53:02  14:07.7
   539   9/9    Aral          Lun               F  18  Ajo            AZ  1:53:03  14:07.9
   540  20/20   Larry         Deutsch           M  58  Ottawa         CAN 1:53:27  14:10.9
   541  14/15   Rachel        Berman            F  21  Tucson         AZ  1:54:32  14:19.0
   542  21/21   Leah          Sandwell-Weiss    F  50  Tucson         AZ  1:56:36  14:34.5
   543  33/34   Heather       Shelton           F  29  Oro Valley     AZ  1:56:40  14:35.0
   544  44/44   Paula         Deanda            F  34  Tucson         AZ  1:57:02  14:37.8
   545  21/23   Jeanne        Pfander           F  48  Tucson         AZ  1:57:32  14:41.5
   546  34/34   Margaret      Ramirez           F  28  Tucson         AZ  2:02:27  15:18.4
   547   5/5    Dianne        Moss              F  62  DeKalb         IL  2:04:05  15:30.6
   548  22/23   Lynn          Ferro             F  48  Tucson         AZ  2:04:09  15:31.0
   549  23/23   Marney        Goodrich          F  46  Casa Grande    AZ  2:06:12  15:46.5
   550  15/15   Stanley       Goodrich          M  62  Casa Grande    AZ  2:06:14  15:46.8
   551  15/15   Serina        Munoz             F  23  Tucson         AZ  2:10:02  16:15.3
   552   1/1    Unknown       Runner            F  99  Tucson         AZ  2:19:37  17:27.1
   553  10/10   Judy          Bassnett          F  56  Tucson         AZ  2:19:38  17:27.2
   554   2/2    Geri          Sullivan          F  75  Green Valley   AZ  2:23:13  17:54.1

Past Winners | Race Results Index | Saguaro National Park Labor Day Run | Calendar | SAR Home Page

Back to Top

Copyright © 2004 Southern Arizona Roadrunners