Dr. Gann’s Diet of Hope Cinco de Mayo 10k 2007

Sunday, May 6, 2007

Overall 10k


Tucson Heart Group Cinco de Mayo 10k
Cholla High School, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, May 6, 2007


PLACE   TIME          NAME                        CITY            DIVISION  DivPL     AGE      PACE
1       32:29:00      Dan Maher                  Tucson            M25-29     1       M26     05:13.7
2       33:06:00      Doug Friman                Tucson            M30-34     1       M31     05:19.6
3       34:01:00      Shane Carr                 Tucson            M30-34     2       M33     05:28.5
4       34:30:00      Shaun Haley                Tucson            M35-39     1       M38     05:33.1
5       34:32:00      Mike Salkowski             Tucson            M35-39     2       M35     05:33.5
6       35:29:00      Lucas Tyler                Tucson            M25-29     2       M26     05:42.6
7       35:33:00      Catlow Shipek              Tucson            M25-29     3       M28     05:43.3
8       36:02:00      James Miles                Tucson            M20-24     1       M22     05:47.9
9       37:13:00      Attila Boros               Tucson            M25-29     4       M29     05:59.4
10      37:16:00      Steve Rains                Tucson            M30-34     3       M30     05:59.8
11      37:44:00      Benito Gonzalez            Tucson            M50-54     1       M51     06:04.4
12      37:46:00      Todd Hansberry             Tucson            M35-39     3       M37     06:04.7
13      37:59:00      AngelJr Camargo            Tucson            M15-19     1       M16     06:06.8
14      38:11:00      Beth Ellickson             Tucson            F40-44     1       F40     06:08.7
15      38:34:00      Dave Hill                  Tucson            M55-59     1       M56     06:12.4
16      38:42:00      Manuel Acuna               Tucson            M45-49     1       M48     06:13.7
17      39:00:00      Paul Valentin              Sierra Vista      M40-44     1       M41     06:16.6
18      39:08:00      Peter Ziegler              Tucson            M35-39     4       M38     06:17.9
19      39:12:00      Mark Martin                Tucson            M45-49     2       M46     06:18.5
20      39:22:00      Mark Koch                  Tucson            M45-49     3       M48     06:20.1
21      39:28:00      Brian Zacher               Tucson            M30-34     4       M32     06:21.1
22      39:37:00      Joseph Altamirano          Tucson            M15-19     2       M18     06:22.5
23      39:51:00      Albert Hernandez           Tucson            M40-44     2       M40     06:24.8
24      40:02:00      Scott Cole                 Tucson            M20-24     2       M24     06:26.6
25      40:05:00      Bart Erickson              Tucson            M45-49     4       M48     06:27.0
26      40:15:00      Frank Ventura              Tucson            M15-19     3       M17     06:28.7
27      40:22:00      Jessica Munson             Tucson            F25-29     1       F28     06:29.8
28      40:43:00      Brian Watson               Oro Valley        M35-39     5       M35     06:33.2
29      40:53:00      Emmanuel Katsanis          Tucson            M50-54     2       M50     06:34.8
30      40:56:00      Tim Overby                 Tucson            M35-39     6       M35     06:35.3
31      41:00:00      Tia Accetta                Tucson            F30-34     1       F31     06:35.9
32      41:32:00      Walter Hensley             Tucson            M01-14     1       M11     06:41.0
33      41:47:00      Robert Norwood             Tucson            M45-49     5       M45     06:43.5
34      41:48:00      Declan Kenna               Tucson            M35-39     7       M37     06:43.6
35      41:53:00      Janet Holland              Tucson            F45-49     1       F47     06:44.4
36      41:54:00      Frank Flores               Tucson            M45-49     6       M48     06:44.6
37      42:15:00      Brian Warrington           Tucson            M30-34     5       M30     06:48.0
38      42:16:00      Chad Brown                 Tucson            M25-29     5       M26     06:48.1
39      42:20:00      Timothy Leo                Oro Valley        M45-49     7       M45     06:48.8
40      42:30:00      Richard Senti              Tucson            M60-64     1       M60     06:50.4
41      42:36:00      Mark Meece                 Tucson            M50-54     3       M52     06:51.3
42      42:37:00      Bucky Lentzer              Tucson            M55-59     2       M55     06:51.5
43      42:40:00      Glenn Gunsolley            Tucson            M55-59     3       M58     06:52.0
44      42:48:00      Wayne Rogers               Tucson            M50-54     4       M50     06:53.3
45      42:49:00      Alison Meadow              Tucson            F30-34     2       F33     06:53.4
46      42:55:00      David Bentes               Tucson            M40-44     3       M40     06:54.4
47      42:56:00      Kim Zavatsky               Tucson            F40-44     2       F41     06:54.6
48      42:57:00      Michael Urbanski           Tucson            M55-59     4       M58     06:54.7
49      43:04:00      Slow Ride                  Tucson            M40-44     4       M44     06:55.9
50      43:10:00      Michael Cosgrove           Vail              M40-44     5       M41     06:56.8
51      43:16:00      Nichole Dixon              Tucson            F35-39     1       F35     06:57.8
52      43:17:00      Ronnie Estrella            Tucson            M20-24     3       M20     06:57.9
53      43:23:00      Dan Unrast                 Tucson            M40-44     6       M42     06:58.9
54      43:24:00      Dan Reavis                 Tucson            M20-24     4       M22     06:59.1
55      43:24:00      Enrique Guillen            Tucson            M45-49     8       M47     06:59.1
56      43:25:00      Brad Story                 Tucson            M40-44     7       M42     06:59.2
57      43:26:00      Michele Hill               Tucson            F55-59     1       F56     06:59.4
58      43:29:00      Thomas Cupis               Flagstaff         M15-19     4       M19     06:59.9
59      43:33:00      Matt Novak                 Tucson            M30-34     6       M33     07:00.5
60      43:34:00      Toby Casey                 Tucson            M15-19     5       M17     07:00.7
61      43:35:00      Thomas Walsh               Tucson            M01-14     2       M14     07:00.8
62      43:52:00      Maureen Middleton          Tucson            F35-39     2       F36     07:03.6
63      43:55:00      John Mclean                Tucson            M50-54     5       M51     07:04.1
64      43:56:00      Anthony Jones              Tucson            M40-44     8       M41     07:04.2
65      44:03:00      Alan Brown                 Tempe             M20-24     5       M21     07:05.3
66      44:05:00      Kristina Davis             Tucson            F25-29     2       F27     07:05.7
67      44:12:00      Tom Billionis              Tucson            M35-39     8       M35     07:06.8
68      44:17:00      Kevin Kraus                Tucson            M30-34     7       M34     07:07.6
69      44:18:00      Steve Hollander            Tucson            M40-44     9       M43     07:07.8
70      44:19:00      Ivan Zacarias              Tucson            M15-19     6       M19     07:07.9
71      44:20:00      John Greer                 Goodyear          M45-49     9       M48     07:08.1
72      44:21:00      Cotah Rose                 Tucson            F50-54     1       F50     07:08.2
73      44:22:00      Barbara Leinweber          Tucson            F40-44     3       F41     07:08.4
74      44:24:00      John Douglass              Tucson            M45-49    10       M48     07:08.7
75      44:25:00      Steve Felde                Tucson            M50-54     6       M51     07:08.9
76      44:39:00      Luis Figueroa              Tucson            M50-54     7       M53     07:11.1
77      44:42:00      Alex Breslow               Tucson            M15-19     7       M18     07:11.6
78      44:51:00      Peter Masi                 Tucson            M55-59     5       M55     07:13.1
79      45:02:00      Shawn Jackson              Tucson            M35-39     9       M35     07:14.8
80      45:08:00      Aurora Trujillo            Tucson            F15-19     1       F18     07:15.8
81      45:12:00      Andy Dolphin               Tucson            M30-34     8       M34     07:16.5
82      45:13:00      John Vincent               Tucson            M45-49    11       M45     07:16.6
83      45:23:00      Tanner Jones               Tucson            M25-29     6       M29     07:18.2
84      45:35:00      Connie Haag                Tucson            F25-29     3       F29     07:20.2
85      45:43:00      Joseph Mbangu              Tucson            M35-39    10       M35     07:21.4
86      45:44:00      Steve Zimmer               Tucson            M30-34     9       M31     07:21.6
87      45:45:00      Steven Hollander           Tucson            M55-59     6       M57     07:21.8
88      45:47:00      Allen Bauer                Tucson            M50-54     8       M51     07:22.1
89      45:49:00      Kathy McNight              Tucson            F40-44     4       F44     07:22.4
90      46:03:00      Roland Tellez              Tucson            M40-44    10       M44     07:24.7
91      46:09:00      Patrick Lawless            Tucson            M45-49    12       M45     07:25.6
92      46:16:00      Cary Kelly                 Tucson            M01-14     3       M13     07:26.8
93      46:21:00      Frank Reynolds             Tucson            M40-44    11       M42     07:27.6
94      46:23:00      David Armet                Tucson            M25-29     7       M25     07:27.9
95      46:32:00      Drew Sanders               Vail              M30-34    10       M31     07:29.3
96      46:35:00      Blake Kelly                Tucson            M45-49    13       M47     07:29.8
97      46:38:00      Norris Taylor              Tucson            M60-64     2       M64     07:30.3
98      46:43:00      James Peller               Tucson            M65-69     1       M69     07:31.1
99      46:49:00      Jake Lacey                 Tucson            M20-24     6       M20     07:32.1
100     46:51:00      Rhonda Berdinner           Tucson            F30-34     3       F32     07:32.4
101     46:53:00      Jose Ruiz                  Tucson            M15-19     8       M15     07:32.7
102     46:55:00      Andrew Towne               Tucson            M25-29     8       M29     07:33.0
103     46:56:00      Jake Roberts               Tucson            M20-24     7       M23     07:33.2
104     46:57:00      Michael Erickson           Tucson            M45-49    14       M47     07:33.4
105     46:59:00      Alicia Hauweghen           Tucson            F20-24     1       F22     07:33.7
106     47:00:00      Damon Dixon                Tucson            M35-39    11       M35     07:33.8
107     47:01:00      Christopher Cunniff        Tucson            M45-49    15       M48     07:34.0
108     47:18:00      Celestino Fernandez        Tucson            M55-59     7       M57     07:36.7
109     47:31:00      Melody Mustafa             Tucson            F45-49     2       F47     07:38.8
110     47:34:00      Laurie Jackson             Tucson            F30-34     4       F34     07:39.3
111     47:35:00      Steve Burton               Tucson            M30-34    11       M33     07:39.5
112     47:39:00      Sean Breslin               Tucson            M40-44    12       M42     07:40.1
113     47:48:00      Jaclyn Brown               Tucson            F20-24     2       F23     07:41.6
114     47:49:00      Kate Oubre                 Tucson            F35-39     3       F38     07:41.7
115     48:00:00      Lisa Tush                  Mesa              F40-44     5       F43     07:43.5
116     48:08:00      Jonas Camp                 Tucson            M20-24     8       M24     07:44.8
117     48:15:00      Ralph Renger               Vail              M40-44    13       M44     07:45.9
118     48:18:00      Merry Dearmon              Tucson            F50-54     2       F53     07:46.4
119     48:25:00      Dan Cancio                 Tucson            M45-49    16       M46     07:47.5
120     48:26:00      Unknown Runner                                                          07:47.7
121     48:29:00      Christine Weber            Statesville       F25-29     4       F25     07:48.2
122     48:30:00      Kevin Flaherty             Tucson            M20-24     9       M23     07:48.3
123     48:31:00      Riley Lopez                Tucson            M01-14     4       M09     07:48.5
124     48:35:00      Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson            F40-44     6       F44     07:49.1
125     48:36:00      Mary White                 Tucson            F45-49     3       F45     07:49.3
126     48:40:00      Dennis Bonilla             Tucson            M45-49    17       M48     07:49.9
127     48:43:00      Kamaran Talattof           Tucson            M50-54     9       M52     07:50.4
128     48:47:00      Hector Esparza             Tucson            M45-49    18       M46     07:51.1
129     48:49:00      Jeffrey Hain               Tucson            M45-49    19       M46     07:51.4
130     49:02:00      Sandi Baird                Tucson            F45-49     4       F45     07:53.5
131     49:10:00      Tom Altemus                Warrenville       M45-49    20       M49     07:54.8
132     49:13:00      Steve Joncas               Tucson            M30-34    12       M34     07:55.2
133     49:17:00      Holly Justice              Tucson            F25-29     5       F29     07:55.9
134     49:20:00      Peter Loiselle             Tucson            M55-59     8       M56     07:56.4
135     49:21:00      Maureen Koch               Tucson            F40-44     7       F44     07:56.5
136     49:23:00      Stephanie Corral           Tucson            F15-19     2       F15     07:56.8
137     49:23:00      Cesar Navarro              Tucson            M30-34    13       M32     07:56.8
138     49:30:00      Nancy Smith                Tucson            F55-59     2       F57     07:58.0
139     49:38:00      Phil Becke                 Tucson            M40-44    14       M43     07:59.3
140     49:39:00      Ryan Lambourne             Tucson            M30-34    14       M30     07:59.4
141     49:40:00      John Stein                 Tucson            M30-34    15       M31     07:59.6
142     49:42:00      Adam Anderson              Tucson            M20-24    10       M22     07:59.9
143     49:43:00      Kelly Chavez-Allen         Tucson            F30-34     5       F30     08:00.1
144     49:44:00      Kristoffer Eriksen         Tucson            M30-34    16       M31     08:00.2
145     49:53:00      Gary Dhaemers              Oro Valley        M55-59     9       M57     08:01.7
146     50:00:00      Boliana Averill            Tucson            F25-29     6       F29     08:02.8
147     50:02:00      David Champion             Sahuarita         M30-34    17       M32     08:03.1
148     50:05:00      Derrick Baloo              Tucson            M40-44    15       M44     08:03.6
149     50:06:00      Dan Schilk                 Tucson            M35-39    12       M39     08:03.8
150     50:07:00      Jim Cady                   Oro Valley        M55-59    10       M56     08:03.9
151     50:09:00      Mark Hendrickson           Elgin             M55-59    11       M55     08:04.3
152     50:12:00      George Mathes              Tucson            M70-99     1       M72     08:04.7
153     50:13:00      Alfredo Lopez              Tucson            M40-44    16       M41     08:04.9
154     50:14:00      Jeremy Reichman            Tucson            M20-24    11       M24     08:05.1
155     50:17:00      Tony Fahlberg              Tucson            M35-39    13       M35     08:05.5
156     50:21:00      Vickie Emmanual            Tucson            F25-29     7       F25     08:06.2
157     50:24:00      Patricia Castell           Tucson            F35-39     4       F38     08:06.7
158     50:25:00      Allen Williams             Tucson            M55-59    12       M55     08:06.8
159     50:26:00      Geoffrey Lampard           Tucson            M45-49    21       M46     08:07.0
160     50:32:00      Erik Lind                  Tucson            M20-24    12       M20     08:08.0
161     50:36:00      Michael Hardy              Tucson            M35-39    14       M35     08:08.6
162     50:40:00      Ted Goodman                Tucson            M30-34    18       M30     08:09.2
163     50:42:00      Mark Channell              Tucson            M35-39    15       M37     08:09.6
164     50:45:00      Jason Brown                Tucson            M35-39    16       M35     08:10.0
165     50:47:00      Mary Werner                Tucson            F35-39     5       F35     08:10.4
166     50:53:00      Patrick Lopez              Tucson            M01-14     5       M11     08:11.3
167     51:05:00      Steve Acuna                Tucson            M20-24    13       M24     08:13.3
168     51:06:00      Erich Lefevre              Tucson            M35-39    17       M36     08:13.4
169     51:07:00      Chris Perez                Chandler          M30-34    19       M31     08:13.6
170     51:10:00      Layla Nielson              Tucson            F35-39     6       F36     08:14.1
171     51:13:00      Elisabeth Woodrich         Tucson            F40-44     8       F41     08:14.6
172     51:17:00      Dustin Holmes              Tucson            M35-39    18       M35     08:15.2
173     51:19:00      Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson            F50-54     3       F50     08:15.5
174     51:20:00      Cindy Schnell              Tucson            F35-39     7       F37     08:15.7
175     51:25:00      Margie Norem               Tucson            F50-54     4       F53     08:16.5
176     51:28:00      Summer Sando               Tucson            F25-29     8       F25     08:17.0
177     51:32:00      Lauren Bowman              Tucson            F20-24     3       F22     08:17.6
178     51:36:00      Mike Schuetze              Tucson            M50-54    10       M52     08:18.3
179     51:37:00      Joe Faulk                  Tucson            M40-44    17       M44     08:18.4
180     51:38:00      Matt Rothman               Tucson            M35-39    19       M35     08:18.6
181     51:40:00      Bob Harvey                 Tucson            M50-54    11       M50     08:18.9
182     51:42:00      Steven Gozdul              Tucson            M50-54    12       M51     08:19.2
183     51:43:00      Rebecca Wells              Tucson            F25-29     9       F25     08:19.4
184     51:45:00      David Sullivan             Tucson            M35-39    20       M36     08:19.7
185     51:49:00      Michelle Kaseler           Tucson            F30-34     6       F31     08:20.3
186     51:51:00      Martinho Ribeiro           Tucson            M55-59    13       M59     08:20.7
187     51:55:00      Marie Olsen                Sahuarita         F30-34     7       F32     08:21.3
188     51:56:00      Melã¡Nie Weiss             StPaul            F35-39     8       F36     08:21.5
189     52:03:00      Ron Landis                 Tucson            M55-59    14       M56     08:22.6
190     52:09:00      Gilbert Soto               Tucson            M50-54    13       M51     08:23.6
191     52:11:00      Daniel Obeso               Sierra Vista      M45-49    22       M46     08:23.9
192     52:13:00      Walter Mercer              Tucson            M40-44    18       M43     08:24.2
193     52:14:00      David Kleinnan             Tucson            M45-49    23       M47     08:24.4
194     52:16:00      Jesse Smith                Tucson            M25-29     9       M29     08:24.7
195     52:19:00      Zachary Mulder             Tucson            M15-19     9       M15     08:25.2
196     52:28:00      Stephanie Fryberg          Tucson            F35-39     9       F36     08:26.6
197     52:33:00      Abby Green                 Tucson            F25-29    10       F27     08:27.4
198     52:35:00      Sheryl Felde               Tucson            F45-49     5       F46     08:27.7
199     52:38:00      Jennifer Breslin           Tucson            F25-29    11       F25     08:28.2
200     52:39:00      Bob Shapiro                Tucson            M55-59    15       M59     08:28.4
201     52:41:00      David Weeks                Tempe             M60-64     3       M62     08:28.7
202     52:46:00      Monica Mikols-Frey         Tucson            F50-54     5       F50     08:29.5
203     52:49:00      Steve Austin               Tucson            M50-54    14       M54     08:30.0
204     53:03:00      Sheila Masi                Tucson            F50-54     6       F52     08:32.3
205     53:05:00      Gar Stone                  Tucson            M55-59    16       M55     08:32.6
206     53:06:00      Jacqueline Yale            Tucson            F40-44     9       F41     08:32.7
207     53:07:00      Jim Sivilli                Tucson            M50-54    15       M53     08:32.9
208     53:12:00      Joe Wasiak                 Tucson            M45-49    24       M47     08:33.7
209     53:14:00      Pierce Cornelius           Tucson            M70-99     2       M76     08:34.0
210     53:16:00      Randy Barras               Tucson            M45-49    25       M48     08:34.3
211     53:20:00      Doug Everett               Tucson            M40-44    19       M43     08:35.0
212     53:21:00      Jill Sinclair              Tucson            F40-44    10       F41     08:35.2
213     53:22:00      Candace Engelhardt         Tucson            F20-24     4       F24     08:35.3
214     53:28:00      Linda Brewer               Tucson            F60-64     1       F60     08:36.3
215     53:31:00      Ana Perez-Arrieta          Tucson            F25-29    12       F28     08:36.8
216     53:34:00      Patty Flores               Tucson            F45-49     6       F45     08:37.2
217     53:35:00      Mark Irwin                 Tucson            M40-44    20       M44     08:37.4
218     53:37:00      Emily Round                Tucson            F25-29    13       F27     08:37.7
219     53:40:00      Matt Roberts               Tucson            M15-19    10       M19     08:38.2
220     53:41:00      Louann Gerken              Tucson            F45-49     7       F47     08:38.4
221     53:42:00      Sandra Nemeth              Tucson            F25-29    14       F26     08:38.5
222     53:53:00      Chuck Allen                Tucson            M30-34    20       M33     08:40.3
223     53:57:00      Larry Denomy               Tucson            M50-54    16       M54     08:40.9
224     53:59:00      Joseph Schafran            Tucson            M15-19    11       M18     08:41.3
225     54:00:00      Tanya Menoni               Tucson            F25-29    15       F25     08:41.4
226     54:01:00      Joe Bushelman              Tucson            M40-44    21       M40     08:41.6
227     54:02:00      Bob Marshall               Tucson            M50-54    17       M51     08:41.7
228     54:03:00      Steven Belter              Tucson            M40-44    22       M41     08:41.9
229     54:04:00      Tom Berning                Tucson            M50-54    18       M53     08:42.1
230     54:06:00      Olga Kuhn                  Tucson            F40-44    11       F40     08:42.4
231     54:07:00      Mike Fenner                Green Valley      M55-59    17       M58     08:42.6
232     54:12:00      Johnna Everett             Sahuarita         F30-34     8       F31     08:43.4
233     54:13:00      Christopher Everett        Sahuarita         M30-34    21       M33     08:43.5
234     54:14:00      Eric White                 Tucson            M20-24    14       M23     08:43.7
235     54:16:00      Lisa Warneke               Tucson            F45-49     8       F48     08:44.0
236     54:16:00      Amy Phillips               Tucson            F30-34     9       F31     08:44.0
237     54:17:00      Jim Warneke                Tucson            M45-49    26       M49     08:44.2
238     54:18:00      Neil Tolzman               Tucson            M30-34    22       M34     08:44.3
239     54:19:00      Pam Stone                  Tucson            F45-49     9       F46     08:44.5
240     54:21:00      Rainbow Lopez              Tucson            F30-34    10       F33     08:44.8
241     54:22:00      Kristen Holwell            Tucson            F20-24     5       F24     08:45.0
242     54:23:00      Marc Person                Tucson            M25-29    10       M28     08:45.1
243     54:24:00      Rick Unklesbay             Tucson            M50-54    19       M53     08:45.3
244     54:25:00      Jeannie Welch              Vail              F45-49    10       F46     08:45.5
245     54:28:00      Siobhan O'Boyle            Tucson            F35-39    10       F36     08:45.9
246     54:30:00      Kelly Moodie               Tucson            F25-29    16       F26     08:46.3
247     54:33:00      Paul Hoyt                  Tucson            M55-59    18       M59     08:46.7
248     54:38:00      Jon Battle                 Tucson            M50-54    20       M54     08:47.5
249     54:42:00      Robert Locke               Tucson            M35-39    21       M39     08:48.2
250     54:46:00      Randy Crawley              Tucson            M45-49    27       M46     08:48.8
251     54:53:00      Jessie Shinn               Tucson            F35-39    11       F36     08:50.0
252     54:58:00      Ernest Bakken              Tucson            M60-64     4       M60     08:50.8
253     55:06:00      Debbie Niles               Tucson            F45-49    11       F49     08:52.0
254     55:13:00      Rick Karl                  Tucson            M50-54    21       M52     08:53.2
255     55:15:00      Sergio Mireles             Tucson            M50-54    22       M54     08:53.5
256     55:16:00      Shauna Smith               Tucson            F25-29    17       F27     08:53.7
257     55:19:00      Ingrid Treisky             Tucson            F45-49    12       F49     08:54.1
258     55:21:00      Britney Kirk               Tucson            F20-24     6       F20     08:54.5
259     55:25:00      John Munden                Tucson            M60-64     5       M61     08:55.1
260     55:26:00      Joseph Bianco              Tucson            M65-69     2       M69     08:55.3
261     55:30:00      Paige Cecil                Tucson            F15-19     3       F19     08:55.9
262     55:31:00      Steve Jackson              Tucson            M40-44    23       M41     08:56.1
263     55:34:00      Gawain Douglas             Tucson            M35-39    22       M37     08:56.6
264     55:34:00      Polly Higgins              Tucson            F35-39    12       F37     08:56.6
265     55:35:00      Sandy White                Tucson            F40-44    12       F44     08:56.7
266     55:36:00      Jacqueline Brody           Tucson            F35-39    13       F39     08:56.9
267     55:42:00      Mark Kowalewski            Fort Huachuca     M25-29    11       M28     08:57.8
268     55:43:00      Unknown Runner                                                          08:58.0
269     55:44:00      Erin Saelens               Tucson            F25-29    18       F26     08:58.2
270     55:47:00      Eric Brody                 Tucson            M45-49    28       M46     08:58.6
271     55:50:00      Janelle Curry              Tucson            F45-49    13       F47     08:59.1
272     55:53:00      Shannon Jameson            Tucson            F25-29    19       F25     08:59.6
273     55:55:00      Matt Hoffman               Brookline         M25-29    12       M26     08:59.9
274     55:56:00      Martin Loftus              Tucson            M50-54    23       M50     09:00.1
275     55:58:00      Sonia Mcreynolds           Tucson            F45-49    14       F49     09:00.4
276     56:00:00      Martha Sutton              Tucson            F40-44    13       F43     09:00.7
277     56:01:00      Bruce VanLokerea           Tucson            M45-49    29       M46     09:00.9
278     56:03:00      Billie Krebs               Tucson            F30-34    11       F30     09:01.2
279     56:04:00      Kim Fernandez(Ferranti)    Tucson            F45-49    15       F48     09:01.4
280     56:05:00      Rhody Cohon                Tucson            F40-44    14       F40     09:01.5
281     56:13:00      Sherylanne Branning        Vail              F30-34    12       F34     09:02.8
282     56:17:00      Sharon Milford             Tucson            F45-49    16       F47     09:03.5
283     56:23:00      Paati Amaro                Tucson            F40-44    15       F42     09:04.4
284     56:26:00      Anna Grube                 Tucson            F25-29    20       F29     09:04.9
285     56:32:00      Russell Riordon            Green Valley      M55-59    19       M56     09:05.9
286     56:35:00      Elisa Kinder               Tucson            F55-59     3       F56     09:06.4
287     56:42:00      Marina Celaya              Tucson            F15-19     4       F15     09:07.5
288     56:48:00      Madelyn Vogelsberg         Tucson            F25-29    21       F25     09:08.5
289     56:50:00      Kim Blumenfeld             Tucson            F45-49    17       F49     09:08.8
290     56:58:00      John Mendola               Tucson            M45-49    30       M47     09:10.1
291     57:00:00      Charles Anderson           Tucson            M55-59    20       M57     09:10.4
292     57:04:00      Jennifer Willbur           Sahuarita         F25-29    22       F25     09:11.0
293     57:14:00      Jennifer Wirth             Tucson            F30-34    13       F34     09:12.6
294     57:15:00      Amelia Klawon              Tucson            F20-24     7       F23     09:12.8
295     57:15:00      Adalberto Romo             Tucson            M65-69     3       M65     09:12.8
296     57:23:00      Beth Darnell               Tucson            F40-44    16       F42     09:14.1
297     57:26:00      Eric Phillips              Oro Valley        M45-49    31       M47     09:14.6
298     57:31:00      William Chapdelain         Tucson            M70-99     3       M76     09:15.4
299     57:38:00      Delphine Rakestraw         Sierra Vista      F45-49    18       F45     09:16.5
300     57:38:00      Lidia Baca                 Georgetown        F40-44    17       F43     09:16.5
301     57:38:00      Kirsten Bjergarde          Tucson            F40-44    18       F41     09:16.5
302     57:46:00      Susan Brownell             Tucson            F50-54     7       F50     09:17.8
303     57:49:00      Mort Ward                  Oracle            M70-99     4       M76     09:18.3
304     57:50:00      Sarah Sevi                 Tucson            F20-24     8       F22     09:18.4
305     57:56:00      Allison Richter            Tucson            F35-39    14       F35     09:19.4
306     58:00:00      Dorene Mahrer              Tucson            F60-64     2       F61     09:20.1
307     58:01:00      Gigi Plowman               Tucson            F50-54     8       F51     09:20.2
308     58:05:00      Frank Adams                Georgetown        M55-59    21       M59     09:20.9
309     58:07:00      Karla Fauela               Tucson            F30-34    14       F31     09:21.2
310     58:14:00      Christina Lara             Tucson            F35-39    15       F37     09:22.3
311     58:16:00      Craig Taber                Tucson            M55-59    22       M55     09:22.6
312     58:17:00      Robyn Graskey              Tucson            F30-34    15       F30     09:22.8
313     58:18:00      Kelley Spicak              Tucson            F30-34    16       F30     09:22.9
314     58:19:00      Amy Mattox                 Tucson            F30-34    17       F30     09:23.1
315     58:19:00      Christina Campos           Oro Valley        F50-54     9       F50     09:23.1
316     58:20:00      Graciela Wilcox            Tucson            F35-39    16       F35     09:23.3
317     58:21:00      Sandra Heater              Tucson            F65-69     1       F65     09:23.4
318     58:22:00      Jonlyn Broome              Tucson            F25-29    23       F27     09:23.6
319     58:22:00      Gwynn Harlowe              Rio Rico          F45-49    19       F45     09:23.6
320     58:23:00      Traci Cortese              Oro Valley        F40-44    19       F43     09:23.8
321     58:35:00      Eve Shapiro                Tucson            F55-59     4       F55     09:25.7
322     58:46:00      Elizabeth Field            Scottsdale        F25-29    24       F29     09:27.5
323     58:51:00      Doug Holt                  Huachuca City     M55-59    23       M59     09:28.3
324     58:57:00      Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart   Tucson            F60-64     3       F61     09:29.2
325     59:02:00      Marcos Cardena             Tucson            M55-59    24       M59     09:30.0
326     59:03:00      Shirley Hester             Tucson            F60-64     4       F64     09:30.2
327     59:04:00      Heather Weers              Tucson            F30-34    18       F34     09:30.4
328     59:06:00      Greg Gadarian              Tucson            M55-59    25       M57     09:30.7
329     59:10:00      E.J. Kerwin                Tucson            M30-34    23       M34     09:31.3
330     59:11:00      Maria Sims                 Oro Valley        F35-39    17       F35     09:31.5
331     59:12:00      Zach Wiegand               Tucson            M20-24    15       M24     09:31.6
332     59:21:00      Mike Jameson               Tucson            M50-54    24       M51     09:33.1
333     59:31:00      Andrea Foege               Tucson            F35-39    18       F37     09:34.7
334     59:33:00      Tina Hilkemeyer            Vail              F30-34    19       F32     09:35.0
335     59:37:00      Richard Crowley            Skillman          M50-54    25       M50     09:35.7
336     1:00:18       Helene Grotans             Tucson            F25-29    25       F25     09:42.3
337     1:00:18       Marie Pearthree            Tucson            F50-54    10       F51     09:42.3
338     1:00:41       Judy Lewis                 Tucson            F45-49    20       F48     09:46.0
339     1:00:44       Frank Patania              Tucson            M70-99     5       M74     09:46.4
340     1:00:48       Eileen Spear               Tucson            F35-39    19       F39     09:47.1
341     1:00:59       Mary Greer                 Goodyear          F45-49    21       F49     09:48.9
342     1:01:04       Barry Mcmillon             Tucson            M40-44    24       M43     09:49.7
343     1:01:05       Tissa Strouse              Sierra Vista      F35-39    20       F35     09:49.8
344     1:01:06       Amanda Webb                Sierra Vista      F25-29    26       F27     09:50.0
345     1:01:09       Pia Cuneo                  Tucson            F45-49    22       F46     09:50.5
346     1:01:10       Kimberley Harden           Tucson            F20-24     9       F22     09:50.6
347     1:01:16       Peter Foley                Tucson            M45-49    32       M45     09:51.6
348     1:01:18       Angela Farnsworth          Tucson            F30-34    20       F34     09:51.9
349     1:01:18       Rachel Gastellum           Tucson            F30-34    21       F33     09:51.9
350     1:01:22       Bert Blumenfeld            Tucson            M55-59    26       M56     09:52.6
351     1:01:23       Faith Hisey                Tucson            F35-39    21       F38     09:52.7
352     1:01:28       Donn Alpert                Tucson            M55-59    27       M58     09:53.5
353     1:01:28       Anna Stubbs                Tucson            F25-29    27       F26     09:53.5
354     1:01:32       Gordon Roediger            Tucson            M50-54    26       M54     09:54.2
355     1:01:45       Ana Garcia                 Tucson            F30-34    22       F33     09:56.3
356     1:01:46       Valerie Paugh              Tucson            F35-39    22       F35     09:56.4
357     1:01:47       Vicki Gricius              Tucson            F45-49    23       F49     09:56.6
358     1:01:50       Carolyn Ward               Oracle            F65-69     2       F65     09:57.1
359     1:01:55       Mark Coppola               Tucson            M50-54    27       M51     09:57.9
360     1:02:11       Heather Celani             Tucson            F35-39    23       F35     10:00.4
361     1:02:13       Maurizio Celani            Tucson            M35-39    23       M35     10:00.8
362     1:02:16       Steve Dolan                Tucson            M50-54    28       M50     10:01.3
363     1:02:19       Denise Roe                 Tucson            F50-54    11       F52     10:01.7
364     1:02:24       Jackie Franks              Tucson            F45-49    24       F46     10:02.5
365     1:02:40       Davida Sota                Tucson            F30-34    23       F33     10:05.1
366     1:02:41       Betsy Wilkening            Tucson            F45-49    25       F46     10:05.3
367     1:02:43       Pam White                  Tucson            F55-59     5       F55     10:05.6
368     1:02:45       Lauren DeLillo             Tucson            F40-44    20       F43     10:05.9
369     1:02:48       Pamela Hoyt                Tucson            F50-54    12       F50     10:06.4
370     1:02:55       Rafael Meza                Tucson            M35-39    24       M37     10:07.5
371     1:03:02       Laura Razo                 Tucson            F45-49    26       F47     10:08.7
372     1:03:06       Cristina Schuster          Tucson            F35-39    24       F37     10:09.3
373     1:03:21       Lettie Holton              Tucson            F40-44    21       F43     10:11.7
374     1:03:28       Karrie Cravens             Tucson            F45-49    27       F47     10:12.8
375     1:03:31       Ellen Duperret             Tucson            F45-49    28       F48     10:13.3
376     1:03:34       Roland Petroff             Tucson            M50-54    29       M53     10:13.8
377     1:03:50       Connie Lopez               Tucson            F55-59     6       F56     10:16.4
378     1:03:55       Dean Lamppa                Tucson            M35-39    25       M36     10:17.2
379     1:04:05       Jayne Southworth           Tucson            F45-49    29       F48     10:18.8
380     1:04:11       Cassondra Niles            Tucson            F20-24    10       F20     10:19.8
381     1:04:16       Samuel Supowit             Tucson            M25-29    13       M26     10:20.6
382     1:04:18       Jenny Supowit              Tucson            F25-29    28       F25     10:20.9
383     1:04:22       Alba Ochoa                 Tucson            F30-34    24       F34     10:21.5
384     1:04:26       Yvette Jimenez             Tucson            F25-29    29       F25     10:22.2
385     1:04:30       Bryan Murray               Tucson              M?       1        M      10:22.8
386     1:04:34       Megan Wilson               Tucson            F25-29    30       F25     10:23.5
387     1:04:43       Amanda Rutherford          Tucson            F15-19     5       F19     10:24.9
388     1:04:52       Teena Werley               Tucson            F30-34    25       F33     10:26.4
389     1:04:59       Jennifer Donley            Tucson            F25-29    31       F27     10:27.5
390     1:05:14       Anne Fuhrman               Tucson            F50-54    13       F50     10:29.9
391     1:05:15       Charles West               Tucson            M30-34    24       M32     10:30.1
392     1:05:24       Yvonne Fox                 Tucson            F45-49    30       F46     10:31.5
393     1:05:24       Jan Mohler                 Tucson            F55-59     7       F57     10:31.5
394     1:05:24       Darlene Mcmillon           Tucson            F45-49    31       F45     10:31.5
395     1:05:52       Shireen Altemus            Warrenville       F40-44    22       F44     10:36.0
396     1:06:14       Rita Williams              Tucson            F45-49    32       F49     10:39.6
397     1:06:21       Lynn McLaury               Tucson            F50-54    14       F51     10:40.7
398     1:06:24       Denise Kinkade             Tucson            F50-54    15       F53     10:41.2
399     1:06:27       Catherine Quesnel          Tucson            F55-59     8       F58     10:41.6
400     1:06:38       LeeAat Dehnert             Tucson            F30-34    26       F32     10:43.4
401     1:06:39       Anne Johnson               Tucson            F30-34    27       F33     10:43.6
402     1:06:53       Lansing Brown              Tucson            M60-64     6       M64     10:45.8
403     1:06:58       Jennifer Oliver            Tucson            F35-39    25       F36     10:46.6
404     1:07:04       Barbara Cone-Wesson        Tucson            F50-54    16       F54     10:47.6
405     1:07:35       Gina Roe                   Tucson            F35-39    26       F38     10:52.6
406     1:07:41       Brian Faslap               Tucson            M55-59    28       M55     10:53.6
407     1:07:52       Sharon Lytle-Harris        Tucson            F60-64     5       F60     10:55.3
408     1:08:07       Clariza Clark              Tucson            F35-39    27       F37     10:57.7
409     1:08:22       Angie Brown                Tucson            F25-29    32       F29     11:00.2
410     1:08:23       Donna Rice                 Tucson            F50-54    17       F50     11:00.3
411     1:08:49       Erin Vincent               Tucson            F40-44    23       F42     11:04.5
412     1:09:04       Karen Wentzel              Tucson            F50-54    18       F53     11:06.9
413     1:09:08       Taylor Littlehat           Tucson            M25-29    14       M29     11:07.6
414     1:09:13       Frank Wilderson            Tucson            F50-54    19       F50     11:08.4
415     1:09:14       Lloyd Evans                Tucson            M55-59    29       M58     11:08.5
416     1:09:24       Kara Snell                 Tucson            F20-24    11       F22     11:10.1
417     1:09:36       Bradley Louis              Oro Valley        M55-59    30       M55     11:12.1
418     1:09:36       Bonnie Crowley             Skillman          F50-54    20       F50     11:12.1
419     1:09:51       Tom Sheridan               Tucson            F55-59     9       M55     11:14.5
420     1:09:52       Mandy Proctor              Tucson            F25-29    33       F27     11:14.6
421     1:09:56       Gina Richer                Flagstaff         F30-34    28       F33     11:15.3
422     1:10:43       Karen Cohen                Tucson            F50-54    21       F54     11:22.8
423     1:10:46       Elizabeth Naughton         Tucson            F35-39    28       F39     11:23.3
424     1:10:50       Thomas Keefe               Tucson            M65-69     4       M66     11:24.0
425     1:10:53       Michael Nerini             Phoenix           M50-54    30       M51     11:24.5
426     1:10:56       Gina Nelson                Tucson            F30-34    29       F32     11:24.9
427     1:11:02       William Camp               Tucson            M45-49    33       M48     11:25.9
428     1:11:04       Lani Ahuna                 Tucson            M60-64     7       M64     11:26.2
429     1:11:04       Ashwani Kumar              Tucson            M35-39    26       M35     11:26.2
430     1:11:05       Holly Cohen                Tucson            F25-29    34       F27     11:26.4
431     1:11:05       Daniel Sherman             Tucson            M25-29    15       M25     11:26.4
432     1:11:11       Nicholas Sarce             Tucson            M25-29    16       M28     11:27.4
433     1:11:12       Cary Stubbs                Tucson            M50-54    31       M52     11:27.5
434     1:11:16       Brian Supowit              Tucson            M20-24    16       M24     11:28.2
435     1:11:18       Marty Michelson            Gilbert           M60-64     8       M60     11:28.5
436     1:11:19       Nancy Meister              Tucson            F65-69     3       F65     11:28.6
437     1:11:55       Michelle Voight            Tucson            F40-44    24       F40     11:34.4
438     1:13:31       Richard Block              Tucson            M50-54    32       M54     11:49.9
439     1:13:31       Kirsten Tobin              Tucson            F20-24    12       F23     11:49.9
440     1:13:41       Marisa Allen               Tucson            F25-29    35       F25     11:51.5
441     1:14:17       Harry Iwatsuki             Tucson            M55-59    31       M57     11:57.3
442     1:14:25       Clifford Click             Tucson            M70-99     6       M72     11:58.6
443     1:15:22       Celina Nunez               Tucson            F25-29    36       F28     12:07.7
444     1:15:41       Cole Dearmon-Moore         Tucson            M01-14     6       M13     12:10.8
445     1:16:04       Jeff Stewart               Tucson            M45-49    34       M49     12:14.5
446     1:16:20       Robert Carrena             Tucson            M45-49    35       M48     12:17.1
447     1:16:25       Erin Frame                 Tucson            F20-24    13       F22     12:17.9
448     1:17:14       Jesus Briones              Green Valley      M65-69     5       M66     12:25.8
449     1:17:33       Kate Titus                 Tucson            F35-39    29       F37     12:28.8
450     1:17:51       Shelley Devere             Tucson            F30-34    30       F32     12:31.7
451     1:17:57       Nancy Ellis                Tucson            F40-44    25       F42     12:32.7
452     1:18:01       Nicolette Stubbs           Tucson            F50-54    22       F51     12:33.3
453     1:18:11       Eugene Stout               Tucson            M65-69     6       M65     12:34.9
454     1:18:50       Sue Smith                  Tucson            F65-69     4       F66     12:41.2
455     1:18:54       Margi Alkire               PleasantHill      F70-99     1       F70     12:41.9
456     1:19:17       Karolina Snyder            Tucson            F50-54    23       F54     12:45.6
457     1:20:32       Kathy Rouito               Tucson            F55-59    10       F56     12:57.6
458     1:21:05       Robin Timm-Smith           Tucson            F40-44    26       F43     13:02.9
459     1:23:17       Sidney Hirsh               Tucson            M70-99     7       M76     13:24.2
460     1:23:50       Mischel Dusek              Vail              F35-39    30       F39     13:29.5
461     1:24:12       Unknown Runner                                                          13:33.0
462     1:27:59       Sully Sullivan             Green Valley      M70-99     8       M83     14:09.6
463     1:29:17       Julie Church               Tucson            F50-54    24       F54     14:22.1
464     1:29:21       Annemarie Medina           Tucson            F45-49    33       F48     14:22.8
465     1:29:24       Laura Lipsy                Tucson            F50-54    25       F54     14:23.3
466     1:29:31       Robert Southworth          Tucson            M45-49    36       M47     14:24.4
467     1:30:04       Zane Height                Tucson            M45-49    37       M48     14:29.7
468     1:31:09       Christine Szuter           Tucson            F50-54    26       F54     14:40.2
469     1:31:15       Agnes Roncesvalles         Tucson            F50-54    27       F53     14:41.1
470     1:32:36       Patty Ross                 Tucson            F35-39    31       F37     14:54.2
471     1:34:26       Lori Maurer                Tucson            F45-49    34       F46     15:11.9
472     1:34:33       Katie Farron               Tucson            F15-19     6       F15     15:13.0
473     1:34:36       Christina Farron           Tucson            F35-39    32       F39     15:13.5
474     1:34:55       Tawnya Villicana           Tucson            F35-39    33       F35     15:16.5
475     1:35:05       Lynn Sims                  Tucson            F45-49    35       F45     15:18.1
476     1:58:25       Claudia Gary               Tucson            F60-64     6       F64     19:03.4
477     1:58:30       Pat Schumann               Tucson            F40-44    27       F44     19:04.2
478     2:02:16       Donna Kunk                 Tucson            F50-54    28       F51     19:40.6
479     2:02:22       MaryEllen Piel             Oro Valley        F65-69     5       F66     19:41.6
480     2:05:28       Antonio Peirce             Tucson            M25-29    17       M28     20:11.5
481     2:05:31       Lydia Peirce-Dougherty     Tucson            F30-34    31       F34     20:12.0
482     2:05:37       Michael Dougherty          Tucson            M30-34    25       M34     20:13.0


Copyright © 2007 Southern Arizona Roadrunners