Results / Dr. Gann’s Diet of Hope Cinco de Mayo 10k / 2010 Results

Sunday, May 2, 2010

If you see mistakes or have a question about the results, please contace race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Overall Results


Tucson Heart Group Cinco De Mayo 10k
Sunday, May 2nd, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE  TIME        NAME                     CITY               DIVISIONDivPL   AGE   PACE
1      31:57.7     Craig Curley            Tucson               M20-24   1     M21  05:08.6
2      33:02.4     Jason Colavito          Tucson               M25-29   1     M25  05:19.0
3      33:13.1     Ian Johnson             Tucson               M25-29   2     M29  05:20.8
4      33:22.3     Shaun Haley             Tucson               M40-44   1     M41  05:22.2
5      33:33.6     James Miles             Tucson               M25-29   3     M25  05:24.1
6      35:17.2     Calvin Fife             Mesa                 M25-29   4     M28  05:40.7
7      35:36.7     Dustin Zimmerman        Tucson               M25-29   5     M26  05:43.9
8      35:42.6     Ezra Milby              Tucson               M20-24   2     M22  05:44.8
9      35:55.7     Lucas Tyler             Tucson               M25-29   6     M29  05:46.9
10     36:08.3     Jeffrey Glick           Sierra Vista         M25-29   7     M26  05:49.0
11     36:34.1     Peter Tomcyk            Tucson               M20-24   3     M24  05:53.1
12     37:04.9     Robert Seaman           Tucson               M30-34   1     M31  05:58.1
13     37:14.5     Kyle Johnson            Tucson               M35-39   1     M35  05:59.6
14     37:23.5     Todd Hansberry          Tucson               M40-44   2     M40  06:01.1
15     37:26.2     Bob Schnell             Tucson               M35-39   2     M38  06:01.5
16     37:32.6     Tia Accetta             Tucson               F30-34   1     F34  06:02.5
17     37:48.0     Marvin Makus            Tucson               M50-54   1     M50  06:05.0
18     37:58.6     Dave Hill               Tucson               M55-59   1     M59  06:06.7
19     38:03.1     Brianna Spletstoser     Mesa                 F20-24   1     F22  06:07.4
20     38:27.1     Ramon Billy             Tucson               M35-39   3     M37  06:11.3
21     38:34.6     Rance Myers             Phoenix              M45-49   1     M45  06:12.5
22     38:45.8     Benito Gonzalez         Tucson               M50-54   2     M54  06:14.3
23     38:56.1     Steven Beeler           Oro Valley           M30-34   2     M33  06:16.0
24     39:08.2     Polly Campbell          Tucson               F40-44   1     F43  06:17.9
25     39:21.8     Tim LaMartina           Tucson               M55-59   2     M57  06:20.1
26     39:30.7     Ruben Ochoa             Tucson               M30-34   3     M34  06:21.5
27     39:44.9     Matt Penn               Tucson               M45-49   2     M45  06:23.8
28     39:55.2     Nicholas Korn           Tucson               M30-34   4     M30  06:25.5
29     40:02.4     Cary Kelly              Tucson               M15-19   1     M16  06:26.6
30     40:06.5     Beth Ellickson          Glendale             F40-44   2     F43  06:27.3
31     40:13.4     Amy Manson              Superior             F40-44   3     F40  06:28.4
32     40:18.0     Sion Lupowitz           Tucson               M30-34   5     M30  06:29.1
33     40:35.6     Eric Lafontaine         Simpsonville         M30-34   6     M32  06:32.0
34     40:36.9     David Mcevoy            Tucson               M50-54   3     M52  06:32.2
35     40:40.2     Andrea Sonnenschein     Tucson               F20-24   2     F24  06:32.7
36     40:46.5     Ron Rodriguez           Gilbert              M40-44   3     M41  06:33.7
37     40:48.8     Jesus Jimenez           Tucson               M30-34   7     M33  06:34.1
38     40:49.7     Norman Rosentreter      Deridder             M25-29   8     M29  06:34.2
39     40:50.8     Stephen Kobourov        Tucson               M35-39   4     M39  06:34.4
40     40:55.0     John Mclean             Tucson               M50-54   4     M54  06:35.1
41     40:58.7     Steven Outridge         Tucson               M40-44   4     M40  06:35.7
42     41:00.8     Steve Acuna             Tucson               M25-29   9     M27  06:36.0
43     41:18.9     Katharina Beeler        Oro Valley           F35-39   1     F35  06:38.9
44     41:21.7     Brett Yeoman            Tucson               M20-24   4     M24  06:39.4
45     41:22.3     Kevin Kraus             Tucson               M35-39   5     M37  06:39.5
46     41:25.3     Martin Pena             Tucson               M45-49   3     M48  06:40.0
47     41:28.3     Christian Roessler      Tucson               M25-29   10    M28  06:40.5
48     41:30.5     Sylvain Lebreton        Tucson               M35-39   6     M35  06:40.8
49     41:42.2     Ken Cottrell            Oro Valley           M45-49   4     M48  06:42.7
50     41:44.6     Ginger Unwin            Tucson               F35-39   2     F35  06:43.1
51     41:50.2     Wyatt Davis             Tucson               M15-19   2     M18  06:44.0
52     41:53.3     Luis Carrion            Tucson               M40-44   5     M44  06:44.5
53     41:55.9     Steve Poling            Tucson               M35-39   7     M37  06:44.9
54     41:56.8     Aaron Boothe            Red Rock             M30-34   8     M33  06:45.0
55     42:06.2     Frederick Scott         Tucson               M55-59   3     M57  06:46.6
56     42:10.6     Melissa Hollmann        Tucson               F25-29   1     F29  06:47.3
57     42:12.9     Mike Frick              Tucson               M40-44   6     M44  06:47.6
58     42:17.3     Wayne Rogers            Tucson               M50-54   5     M53  06:48.3
59     42:21.0     Richard Senti           Tucson               M60-64   1     M63  06:48.9
60     42:35.7     Robert Bennen           Nogales              M35-39   8     M37  06:51.3
61     42:38.3     Michael Bobbio          Ft. Huachuca         M20-24   5     M20  06:51.7
62     42:40.9     Scott Going             Oro Valley           M55-59   4     M56  06:52.1
63     42:45.3     Janet Holland           Tucson               F50-54   1     F50  06:52.8
64     42:48.4     Paul Austin             Tucson               M35-39   9     M36  06:53.4
65     42:51.6     Gregory Welch           Tucson               M50-54   6     M53  06:53.9
66     42:52.4     Nathan Digre            Oro Valley           M30-34   9     M31  06:54.0
67     42:53.2     Roland Tellez           Tucson               M45-49   5     M47  06:54.1
68     42:54.0     Tom Walsh               Tucson               M15-19   3     M17  06:54.2
69     43:20.1     Steve Felde             Tucson               M50-54   7     M54  06:58.5
70     43:23.1     Robert Kiernan          Sahuarita            M35-39   10    M38  06:58.9
71     43:36.5     Unknown Runner                                                   07:01.1
72     43:39.8     Jeff Mitchell           Tucson               M45-49   6     M45  07:01.6
73     43:44.3     Jessica Munson          Tucson               F30-34   2     F31  07:02.3
74     43:45.8     Noah Scholnick          Tucson               M01-14   1     M01  07:02.6
75     43:48.6     Merry Dearmon           Tucson               F55-59   1     F55  07:03.0
76     43:56.8     Jackie Lafontaine       Simpsonville         F40-44   4     F40  07:04.4
77     43:58.4     Michael Mcclure         Maran                M40-44   7     M42  07:04.6
78     44:04.8     Lisa Warneke            Tucson               F50-54   2     F51  07:05.6
79     44:05.9     Forrest Swift           Pomerene             M15-19   4     M17  07:05.8
80     44:10.1     Dan Koban               Sierra Vista         M25-29   11    M28  07:06.5
81     44:13.6     Paul Virgin             Tucson               M60-64   2     M63  07:07.1
82     44:18.8     Jamie Little            Tucson               F30-34   3     F31  07:07.9
83     44:21.8     Norm Brouillard         Phoenix              M40-44   8     M44  07:08.4
84     44:22.6     Melanie Hingle          Tucson               F30-34   4     F33  07:08.5
85     44:31.4     Kathy Wilson            Tucson               F35-39   3     F36  07:09.9
86     44:35.4     Lisa Barnes             Glendale             F40-44   5     F44  07:10.6
87     44:38.0     Thomas Hickernell       Mesa                 M45-49   7     M48  07:11.0
88     44:40.6     Gretchen Cook           Tucson               F45-49   1     F47  07:11.4
89     44:41.6     Tejal Parikh            Tucson               F45-49   2     F45  07:11.6
90     44:42.4     Blake Kelly             Tucson               M50-54   8     M50  07:11.7
91     44:44.9     Todd Sadow              Tucson               M30-34   10    M32  07:12.1
92     44:49.9     Jose Ruiz-Jr            Tucson               M15-19   5     M18  07:12.9
93     44:50.8     Scott Safford           Tucson               M35-39   11    M39  07:13.1
94     44:53.6     Gregory Bauer           Tucson               M40-44   9     M42  07:13.5
95     44:56.8     Kent Burbank            Tucson               M40-44   10    M41  07:14.0
96     44:58.0     Luis Leal               Tucson               M40-44   11    M42  07:14.2
97     45:01.5     Christopher Mccarver    Sierra Vista         M25-29   12    M29  07:14.8
98     45:02.1     Norris Taylor           Tucson               M65-69   1     M67  07:14.9
99     45:15.6     Natasha Mazumdar        Tucson               F20-24   3     F20  07:17.0
100    45:16.4     Jolene Jones            Tucson               F25-29   2     F28  07:17.2
101    45:17.3     Boone Unrast            Tucson               M45-49   8     M45  07:17.3
102    45:19.2     Riley Lopez             Tucson               M01-14   2     M12  07:17.6
103    45:20.2     Alfredo Lopez           Tucson               M40-44   12    M44  07:17.8
104    45:24.7     Steven Hollander        Tucson               M60-64   3     M60  07:18.5
105    45:31.8     Joshua Shoffner         Tucson               M35-39   12    M36  07:19.6
106    45:37.5     Dennis Bonilla          Tucson               M50-54   9     M51  07:20.6
107    45:38.4     David Duffey            Tucson               M55-59   5     M55  07:20.7
108    45:38.7     Robert Asher            Tucson               M45-49   9     M48  07:20.8
109    45:46.9     Ken Cook                Tucson               M60-64   4     M61  07:22.1
110    45:56.5     Enrique Guillen         Tucson               M50-54   10    M50  07:23.6
111    46:01.7     Daniel Mcdonald         Tucson               M50-54   11    M50  07:24.5
112    46:06.2     James Hudson            Tucson               M65-69   2     M65  07:25.2
113    46:07.0     Wes Middendorf          Fountain Hills       M30-34   11    M32  07:25.3
114    46:08.6     Pete Snell              Tucson               M45-49   10    M49  07:25.6
115    46:15.7     Steve Hughes            Tucson               M55-59   6     M55  07:26.7
116    46:17.2     John Peterson           Tucson               M35-39   13    M37  07:26.9
117    46:20.7     Joe Wasiak              Tucson               M50-54   12    M50  07:27.5
118    46:21.8     Jason Tackett           Tucson               M30-34   12    M31  07:27.7
119    46:22.6     Marjanne Schnarr        Vail                 F30-34   5     F32  07:27.8
120    46:23.9     Caroline Gardiner       Tucson               F50-54   3     F50  07:28.0
121    46:27.4     Michael Erickson        Tucson               M50-54   13    M50  07:28.6
122    46:29.1     Cristina Luis           Tucson               F30-34   6     F31  07:28.9
123    46:30.2     Kevin Carstensen        Tucson               M20-24   6     M23  07:29.0
124    46:38.3     Kristen Metzger         Tucson               F35-39   4     F38  07:30.3
125    46:44.5     Paul Emmert             Tucson               M50-54   14    M52  07:31.3
126    46:45.7     Kevin Todd              Tucson               M35-39   14    M39  07:31.5
127    46:49.3     Sylvia Kniest           Tucson               F55-59   2     F55  07:32.1
128    46:52.5     Steve Hollander         Tucson               M45-49   11    M46  07:32.6
129    46:57.7     Jesus Cruz              Tucson               M25-29   13    M29  07:33.5
130    46:58.5     James Threlfall         Ft. Huachuca         M20-24   7     M23  07:33.6
131    47:08.3     Robyn Grasky            Tucson               F30-34   7     F33  07:35.2
132    47:12.1     Tyler Stamp             Tucson               M15-19   6     M15  07:35.8
133    47:13.3     Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck      Tucson               F30-34   8     F34  07:36.0
134    47:17.5     Patrick Lopez           Tucson               M01-14   3     M14  07:36.7
135    47:21.0     Scott Kozma             Tucson               M35-39   15    M39  07:37.2
136    47:27.5     Don Fallis              Tucson               M40-44   13    M44  07:38.3
137    47:34.8     Matt Fisher             Vail                 M30-34   13    M34  07:39.4
138    47:40.8     Luis Figueroa           Tucson               M55-59   7     M56  07:40.4
139    47:41.6     Max Blum                Ottenburg            M30-34   14    M30  07:40.5
140    47:42.3     Cindy Schnell           Tucson               F40-44   6     F40  07:40.6
141    47:50.9     J.J. Green              Tucson               M55-59   8     M58  07:42.0
142    47:55.6     Kristen Rothman         Tucson               F30-34   9     F30  07:42.8
143    48:00.1     Aaron Berger            Phoenix              M35-39   16    M38  07:43.5
144    48:05.6     Emma Myers              Tucson               F15-19   1     F19  07:44.4
145    48:06.2     Mario Vargas            Tucson               M35-39   17    M39  07:44.5
146    48:07.5     Sonya Spolsky           Tucson               F30-34   10    F33  07:44.7
147    48:07.9     Cory Saddler            Ft Huachuca          M20-24   8     M22  07:44.8
148    48:08.6     Thomas Parsons          Sahuarita            M25-29   14    M25  07:44.9
149    48:17.3     Don Hubman              Tucson               M40-44   14    M41  07:46.3
150    48:23.2     Ulribe Blum             Ottenburg            M30-34   15    M30  07:47.2
151    48:29.5     Jon Mcmenamy            Tucson               M55-59   9     M55  07:48.2
152    48:31.2     Connie Yazzie           Tucson               F40-44   7     F41  07:48.5
153    48:34.9     Alex Milgroom           Tucson               M20-24   9     M22  07:49.1
154    48:35.7     Darcy McCue             Tucson               F45-49   3     F47  07:49.2
155    48:39.5     Barry Steinbrecher      Tucson               F25-29   3     F26  07:49.8
156    48:40.6     Celestino Fernandez     Tucson               M60-64   5     M60  07:50.0
157    48:43.1     Erik Jacobsen           Tucson               M30-34   16    M34  07:50.4
158    48:44.2     Amber Price             Marana               F30-34   11    F34  07:50.6
159    48:47.5     Jessica Smith           Tucson               F30-34   12    F30  07:51.1
160    48:48.2     Amy Mattox              Tucson               F30-34   13    F33  07:51.2
161    48:48.9     Holly Justice           Tucson               F30-34   14    F32  07:51.4
162    48:49.9     Norman Phelps           Tucson               M35-39   18    M35  07:51.5
163    48:56.9     Jordan Bruck            Tucson               M15-19   7     M17  07:52.6
164    48:57.5     Bill Duzan              Tolleson             M45-49   12    M47  07:52.7
165    48:58.2     Jim Warneke             Tucson               M50-54   15    M52  07:52.9
166    49:00.4     Carol Bednar            Sunnyvale            F40-44   8     F42  07:53.2
167    49:06.2     Robb Baron              Tucson               M60-64   6     M63  07:54.1
168    49:10.2     Scott Atkinson          Springfield          M45-49   13    M46  07:54.8
169    49:18.4     Feryal Ozel             Tucson               F30-34   15    F34  07:56.1
170    49:27.7     Jasmine Salazar         Tucson               F01-14   1     F14  07:57.6
171    49:32.1     Mathias Siqueiros       Tucson               M65-69   3     M65  07:58.3
172    49:40.5     Kevin Wohlgemuth        Tucson               M25-29   15    M27  07:59.7
173    49:47.4     Stephanie Repetto       South San Francisco  F20-24   4     F23  08:00.8
174    49:49.0     Saul Fuentes            Detroit              M20-24   10    M22  08:01.0
175    49:49.8     Melody Mustafa          Tucson               F50-54   4     F50  08:01.2
176    49:50.6     Lori Hickernell         Mesa                 F30-34   16    F34  08:01.3
177    49:51.5     Paul Robillia           Marana               M70-74   1     M73  08:01.4
178    49:52.3     Jennifer Hardy          Tucson               F35-39   5     F36  08:01.6
179    49:54.6     Rhonda Breischaft       Sahuarita            F40-44   9     F41  08:01.9
180    49:55.6     Anne Johnson            Tucson               F35-39   6     F36  08:02.1
181    49:58.1     Teresa Biache           Tucson               F35-39   7     F38  08:02.5
182    50:00.9     Kevin Flaherty          Tucson               M25-29   16    M26  08:03.0
183    50:04.4     Michael Frank           Marana               M25-29   17    M29  08:03.5
184    50:07.6     Ira Gold                Tucson               M50-54   16    M51  08:04.0
185    50:08.4     Joseph Hubert           Vail                 M40-44   15    M43  08:04.1
186    50:12.1     Andrea Hanover          Marana               F35-39   8     F39  08:04.8
187    50:12.8     Peggy Jacobsen          Tucson               F45-49   4     F48  08:04.9
188    50:15.6     Jonas Camp              Tucson               M25-29   18    M27  08:05.3
189    50:16.1     Ted Goodman             Tucson               M30-34   17    M33  08:05.4
190    50:17.2     James Liston            Benson               M45-49   14    M46  08:05.6
191    50:21.4     Andrew Goersch          Tucson               M15-19   8     M16  08:06.3
192    50:22.2     Jan Stephenson          Tucson               F50-54   5     F54  08:06.4
193    50:23.7     David Hicks             Vail                 M35-39   19    M39  08:06.6
194    50:24.7     Kevin Dougherty         Tucson               M35-39   20    M38  08:06.8
195    50:25.8     Steve Taggart           Vail                 M45-49   15    M48  08:07.0
196    50:30.0     Randy Pella             Oro Valley           M35-39   21    M35  08:07.6
197    50:31.2     Estelle Maes            Tucson               F35-39   9     F36  08:07.8
198    50:37.9     David Champion          Sahuarita            M35-39   22    M35  08:08.9
199    50:38.6     Philip Wigtil           Tucson               M50-54   17    M54  08:09.0
200    50:45.5     Aguilera Patti          Tucson               F50-54   6     F51  08:10.1
201    50:47.4     Miguel Anguiano         Tucson               M35-39   23    M38  08:10.4
202    50:48.2     Shawna Bedoka           Marana               F30-34   17    F30  08:10.6
203    50:49.4     Dan Cancio              Tucson               M35-39   24    M37  08:10.8
204    50:55.7     Kenneth Douglas         Tucson               M55-59   10    M59  08:11.8
205    50:59.8     Joe Faulk               Tucson               M45-49   16    M47  08:12.4
206    51:02.5     Kimberly Kukurba        Tucson               F20-24   5     F21  08:12.9
207    51:05.1     David Cellitti          Tucson               M60-64   7     M60  08:13.3
208    51:07.6     Laur Ganem              Tucson               F35-39   10    F39  08:13.7
209    51:08.6     Kathy Ajouz             Tucson               F25-29   4     F29  08:13.8
210    51:08.9     Michael Minium          Oxford               M45-49   17    M49  08:13.9
211    51:10.7     Robert Sparks           Tucson               M40-44   16    M42  08:14.2
212    51:11.9     Shayna Weitzman         Mesa                 F40-44   10    F40  08:14.4
213    51:12.8     Julie Stork             Tucson               F40-44   11    F44  08:14.5
214    51:13.1     Tawnya Villicana        Tucson               F35-39   11    F38  08:14.6
215    51:16.9     J-Michael-Ponce Ponce   Tucson               M60-64   8     M63  08:15.2
216    51:23.5     David Sullivan          Tucson               M35-39   25    M39  08:16.2
217    51:27.8     Carissa Hernandez       Tucson               F35-39   12    F36  08:16.9
218    51:32.8     Mary Werner             Tucson               F35-39   13    F38  08:17.7
219    51:37.9     Marcus Cisneros         Tucson               M01-14   4     M11  08:18.6
220    51:39.2     Jennifer Weimer         Sahuarita            F35-39   14    F38  08:18.8
221    51:43.7     Marcos Esparza          Tucson               M45-49   18    M47  08:19.5
222    51:53.8     Karen Wheeler           Tucson               F50-54   7     F50  08:21.1
223    51:55.4     Margie- Norem           Tucson               F55-59   3     F56  08:21.4
224    52:03.5     Sean Murray             Tucson               M30-34   18    M34  08:22.7
225    52:04.9     Demetrius Flenoy        Marianna             M15-19   9     M18  08:22.9
226    52:05.4     Matthew Jones           Oro Valley           M35-39   26    M37  08:23.0
227    52:05.9     Zachary Henn            Sahuarita            M01-14   5     M13  08:23.1
228    52:06.2     Michelle Kaseler        Tucson               F30-34   18    F34  08:23.1
229    52:07.1     Mark Henn               Sahuarita            M45-49   19    M46  08:23.3
230    52:09.3     Marnie Pollard          Tucson               F35-39   15    F38  08:23.6
231    52:09.6     Pam Stone               Tucson               F45-49   5     F49  08:23.7
232    52:16.0     Alex Nova               Tucson               M40-44   17    M43  08:24.7
233    52:17.2     Katie Gindlesparger     Tucson               F25-29   5     F29  08:24.9
234    52:20.6     Beth Scott              Tucson               F55-59   4     F58  08:25.4
235    52:24.2     Kathleen Lohse          Tucson               F40-44   12    F40  08:26.0
236    52:26.7     Veronica Bray           Tucson               F25-29   6     F28  08:26.4
237    52:33.6     Nancy Smith             Telluride            F60-64   1     F60  08:27.5
238    52:33.7     Scott Palmer            Phoenix              M30-34   19    M33  08:27.5
239    52:34.7     Martha Castillon        Tucson               F40-44   13    F41  08:27.7
240    52:34.8     April Haughey           Tucson               F40-44   14    F43  08:27.7
241    52:35.4     Don Branaman            Tucson               M70-74   2     M71  08:27.8
242    52:41.2     Erik-Revay Revay        Tucson               M15-19   10    M15  08:28.7
243    52:41.5     Ed Berkeley             Tucson               M55-59   11    M59  08:28.8
244    52:41.8     Andrea Palmer           Phoenix              F30-34   19    F31  08:28.8
245    52:47.9     Leo Richard             Tucson               M55-59   12    M58  08:29.8
246    52:50.3     Jane Kattapong          Tucson               F45-49   6     F48  08:30.2
247    52:50.8     Vladillen Gonzalez      Tucson               M30-34   20    M33  08:30.3
248    52:51.1     Reiichi Nakagawa        Yokohama             M50-54   18    M53  08:30.3
249    52:54.2     Paul Ecelbarger         Tucson               M40-44   18    M40  08:30.8
250    53:02.2     Patricia Castell        Tucson               F40-44   15    F41  08:32.1
251    53:06.3     Waldemar Rodriguez      Tucson               M30-34   21    M33  08:32.8
252    53:07.4     Adalberto Romo          Tucson               M65-69   4     M68  08:33.0
253    53:07.9     John Benge              Tucson               M45-49   20    M47  08:33.0
254    53:10.8     Kevin Conway            Tucson               M50-54   19    M50  08:33.5
255    53:12.1     Rachel Hilgeford        Tucson               F45-49   7     F47  08:33.7
256    53:12.2     Ryan Smith              Tucson               M25-29   19    M28  08:33.7
257    53:15.6     Elizabeth Arroyo        Fountain             F15-19   2     F19  08:34.3
258    53:17.3     Kirsten Glodava         Arvada               F35-39   16    F35  08:34.6
259    53:17.7     Krystle Potter          Tucson               F20-24   6     F23  08:34.6
260    53:20.1     Christobal Garcia       Tucson               M30-34   22    M34  08:35.0
261    53:20.4     Tina Frick              Tucson               F35-39   17    F37  08:35.1
262    53:21.3     Cory Wiener             Tucson               M20-24   11    M22  08:35.2
263    53:22.9     Rita Smith              Tucson               F40-44   16    F40  08:35.5
264    53:30.4     Sandy White             Tucson               F45-49   8     F47  08:36.7
265    53:31.2     Pamela Asher            Greenwood            F35-39   18    F39  08:36.8
266    53:31.4     Ryan Holsapple          Tombstone            M15-19   11    M16  08:36.8
267    53:36.8     Dinah Quintero          Tucson               F25-29   7     F27  08:37.7
268    53:37.8     Naomi Young             Tucson               F30-34   20    F30  08:37.9
269    53:39.6     Daniel Gastelum         Tucson               M25-29   20    M29  08:38.1
270    53:43.2     Albert Otero            Tucson               M40-44   19    M42  08:38.7
271    53:43.6     Paul Madrid             Tucson               M45-49   21    M48  08:38.8
272    53:44.3     Thomas Koumal           Tucson               M35-39   27    M38  08:38.9
273    53:46.7     Daniel Plourde          Tucson               M15-19   12    M17  08:39.3
274    53:50.7     Isaac Smith             Dekalb               M20-24   12    M21  08:39.9
275    53:53.7     Wayne- Eggman           Tucson               M50-54   20    M53  08:40.4
276    54:03.3     Bill Barry              vail                 M35-39   28    M36  08:42.0
277    54:04.4     Charley Anderson        Tucson               M60-64   9     M60  08:42.1
278    54:07.8     Ross Smith              Tucson               M45-49   22    M47  08:42.7
279    54:19.5     Bryan Dragoo            Tucson               M25-29   21    M28  08:44.6
280    54:20.8     Rick Duran              Tucson               M40-44   20    M41  08:44.8
281    54:23.2     Rosanne Higley          Swall Meadows        F55-59   5     F59  08:45.2
282    54:23.9     Gavin Milczarek-Desai   Tucson               M40-44   21    M41  08:45.3
283    54:24.5     Maggie Lopez            Tucson               F15-19   3     F16  08:45.4
284    54:26.9     Christopher Walker      Lauderhill           M15-19   13    M19  08:45.8
285    54:32.6     Stephen Brewer          Tucson               M55-59   13    M57  08:46.7
286    54:36.1     Aaron Mason             Tucson               M30-34   23    M31  08:47.2
287    54:38.6     Chris Cain              Tucson               M20-24   13    M21  08:47.6
288    54:39.4     Christie Pearce         Sahuarita            F30-34   21    F31  08:47.8
289    54:44.9     Jessie Shinn            Tucson               F35-39   19    F39  08:48.7
290    54:51.5     Eduardo Vega            Los Angeles          M40-44   22    M43  08:49.7
291    54:52.3     Nancy Peterson          Tucson               F45-49   9     F49  08:49.8
292    54:52.6     Julie Perkins           Tucson               F45-49   10    F48  08:49.9
293    54:55.6     Kevin Levine            Tucson               M25-29   22    M27  08:50.4
294    54:56.2     Marie Olsen             Sahuarita            F35-39   20    F35  08:50.5
295    54:56.5     Libby Bishop            Tucson               F30-34   22    F34  08:50.5
296    55:00.2     Matthew Teusink         Fountain Hills       M40-44   23    M44  08:51.1
297    55:08.2     Marc Touchton           Tucson               M40-44   24    M40  08:52.4
298    55:09.5     Robin Campos            Tucson               F30-34   23    F31  08:52.6
299    55:17.0     Bruce VanLokeren        Tucson               M45-49   23    M49  08:53.8
300    55:18.6     Jeffrey Hefner          Tucson               M40-44   25    M43  08:54.1
301    55:19.3     Randall Brown           Bedford              M15-19   14    M19  08:54.2
302    55:20.2     Brendan Haskie          Tucson               M15-19   15    M16  08:54.3
303    55:23.8     Denise Ortiz            Tucson               F25-29   8     F27  08:54.9
304    55:24.0     Earl Evans              Tucson               M65-69   5     M65  08:54.9
305    55:26.7     Bob Shapiro             Tucson               M60-64   10    M62  08:55.4
306    55:26.7     Michael Jaeger          Anoka                M15-19   16    M18  08:55.4
307    55:31.0     Cathy Montiel           Tucson               F50-54   8     F53  08:56.1
308    55:32.6     Andrew Vasko            Tucson               M30-34   24    M33  08:56.3
309    55:33.0     John Douglass           Tucson               M40-44   26    M41  08:56.4
310    55:35.8     Barbara Mclean          Tucson               F45-49   11    F47  08:56.8
311    55:37.1     Debbie Jensen           Vail                 F50-54   9     F51  08:57.1
312    55:46.6     Gar Stone               Tucson               M55-59   14    M57  08:58.6
313    55:52.9     Brit Rosso              Squaw Valley         M45-49   24    M48  08:59.6
314    55:53.2     Shelly Lamm             Tucson               F35-39   21    F39  08:59.6
315    55:53.4     Stephan Ackermann       Tucson               M40-44   27    M42  08:59.7
316    55:57.3     Jennifer Zoucha         Tucson               F30-34   24    F32  09:00.3
317    55:58.7     Nathan McCann           Tucson               M35-39   29    M38  09:00.5
318    55:59.9     Kristina Bergdahl       Tucson               F20-24   7     F24  09:00.7
319    56:03.2     Christina Kaufman       Tucson               F30-34   25    F31  09:01.3
320    56:08.3     Bob Marshall            Tucson               M50-54   21    M54  09:02.1
321    56:08.5     Ryan Kanto              Tucson               M25-29   23    M26  09:02.1
322    56:20.4     Reilly Schnell          Tucson               F01-14   2     F13  09:04.0
323    56:20.8     Steve Sheldon           Tucson               M40-44   28    M44  09:04.1
324    56:20.8     Mike Erickson           Tucson               M40-44   29    M41  09:04.1
325    56:21.4     Donald Sutton           Window Rock          M50-54   22    M50  09:04.2
326    56:23.9     Leslie Thompson         Tucson               F30-34   26    F34  09:04.6
327    56:24.9     Dick Robbins            Tucson               M65-69   6     M67  09:04.7
328    56:25.7     Judie Shyman            Saddlebrooke         F65-69   1     F67  09:04.9
329    56:28.6     Mark Ochoa              Orlando              M35-39   30    M37  09:05.3
330    56:28.9     Ryan Middendorf         Edwards              M35-39   31    M36  09:05.4
331    56:30.4     Gabriel Corella         Nogales              M35-39   32    M37  09:05.6
332    56:31.2     Mary Roberts            Tucson               F50-54   10    F52  09:05.8
333    56:32.9     Rafael Meza             Tucson               M40-44   30    M40  09:06.0
334    56:34.2     Sheryl Felde            Tucson               F45-49   12    F49  09:06.2
335    56:38.9     Marti Ackermann         Tucson               F40-44   17    F40  09:07.0
336    56:40.5     Donald Byrd             Tucson               M30-34   25    M31  09:07.3
337    56:40.9     Dan Shapiro             Sahuarita            M30-34   26    M32  09:07.3
338    56:42.6     Patrick Smith           Tucson               M35-39   33    M38  09:07.6
339    56:44.6     Clariza Clark           Tucson               F40-44   18    F40  09:07.9
340    56:48.2     Teresa Palmeri          Oro Valley           F20-24   8     F24  09:08.5
341    56:54.4     Shari Howard            Tucson               F45-49   13    F45  09:09.5
342    56:55.6     Elaine Seasly           Tucson               F30-34   27    F33  09:09.7
343    56:56.4     Ronald Lumm             Nogales              M60-64   11    M62  09:09.8
344    56:58.0     Dana Karibian           Tucson               F45-49   14    F49  09:10.1
345    57:00.3     Delaney Schnell         Tucson               F01-14   3     F11  09:10.4
346    57:04.4     Julian Busch            Tucson               M15-19   17    M17  09:11.1
347    57:07.7     Kristen Quenelle        Tucson               F40-44   19    F43  09:11.6
348    57:11.8     Tim Craven              Tucson               M45-49   25    M45  09:12.3
349    57:17.9     Martha Sutton-Mulla     Vail                 F45-49   15    F46  09:13.3
350    57:25.5     Eve- Shapiro            Tucson               F55-59   6     F58  09:14.5
351    57:25.7     Azi Hafizi              Tucson               F25-29   9     F28  09:14.5
352    57:34.2     Andrew Holmes           Tucson               M20-24   14    M22  09:15.9
353    57:35.9     Jeanne Snell            Tucson               F45-49   16    F46  09:16.2
354    57:37.5     Mark Hellenthal         Phoenix              M35-39   34    M37  09:16.4
355    57:37.5     Becky Harper            Tucson               F55-59   7     F55  09:16.4
356    57:40.5     Ravi Balu               Tucson               M30-34   27    M30  09:16.9
357    57:44.3     Fred Levinus            Sun City             M65-69   7     M68  09:17.5
358    57:45.5     Carol Dehasse           Tucson               F40-44   20    F40  09:17.7
359    57:46.3     Dylan Larson            Tucson               M01-14   6     M12  09:17.8
360    57:46.9     Mark Larson             Tucson               M45-49   26    M47  09:17.9
361    57:49.3     Katie Mcginn-Cake       Tucson               F30-34   28    F30  09:18.3
362    57:50.4     Kay Nurre               Oro Valley           F40-44   21    F44  09:18.5
363    57:54.6     Nathan Kappler          Tucson               M30-34   28    M34  09:19.2
364    57:55.5     Conroyd Begay           Tucson               F30-34   29    F33  09:19.3
365    57:58.0     Diana Valenzuela        Tucson               F40-44   22    F40  09:19.7
366    58:00.5     Bonnie Latham           Tucson               F25-29   10    F26  09:20.1
367    58:12.1     Ulablo Barrios          Tucson               M35-39   35    M35  09:22.0
368    58:13.2     Kim Fernandez           Tucson               F50-54   11    F51  09:22.2
369    58:13.4     Stephanie Merz          Tucson               F30-34   30    F30  09:22.2
370    58:20.3     Russell Riordon         Green Valley         M55-59   15    M59  09:23.3
371    58:29.6     Satenik Bennen          Nogales              F35-39   22    F36  09:24.8
372    58:32.2     Sherylanne- Branning    Vail                 F35-39   23    F37  09:25.2
373    58:32.8     Nadine Merheb           Tucson               F15-19   4     F16  09:25.3
374    58:33.2     Gillian Porter          Glendale             F35-39   24    F39  09:25.4
375    58:36.2     Marcos Cardenas         Tucson               M60-64   12    M62  09:25.9
376    58:36.9     Katherine Bauer         Tucson               F40-44   23    F42  09:26.0
377    58:36.9     David Calhoun           Vail                 M45-49   27    M48  09:26.0
378    58:39.3     Natalie Hyde            Tucson               F20-24   9     F23  09:26.4
379    58:44.8     Jon McMenamy            Tucson               M55-59   16    M55  09:27.3
380    58:45.4     Lisa Kiser              Tucson               F45-49   17    F45  09:27.4
381    58:45.7     Bianca Robles           Bellemont            F35-39   25    F37  09:27.4
382    58:47.8     Ron Kingman             Marana               M45-49   28    M49  09:27.7
383    58:48.5     Matthew Mccormley       Scottsdale           M30-34   29    M31  09:27.9
384    58:51.4     Unknown Runner                                                   09:28.3
385    58:53.0     Kim Oden                Tucson               F50-54   12    F50  09:28.6
386    59:00.1     Maureen Cunningham      Tucson               F55-59   8     F55  09:29.7
387    59:00.1     Gail Savidge            Tucson               F35-39   26    F37  09:29.7
388    59:04.5     Barbara Nakai           Sells                F60-64   2     F61  09:30.4
389    59:10.9     Eric Phillips           Oro Valley           M50-54   23    M50  09:31.5
390    59:13.1     Noah Ziver-Murray       Tucson               M15-19   18    M17  09:31.8
391    59:17.0     Candy Katich-Poels      Tucson               F35-39   27    F38  09:32.4
392    59:21.6     Lee Cox                 Tucson               M45-49   29    M49  09:33.2
393    59:23.3     Debbie Hawksworth       Tucson               F35-39   28    F39  09:33.5
394    59:24.0     Jennifer Henderson      Tucson               F25-29   11    F29  09:33.6
395    59:27.0     Harold Critchlow        Green Valley         M60-64   13    M64  09:34.1
396    59:28.7     Kirk Hawksworth         Tucson               M35-39   36    M39  09:34.3
397    59:31.4     Luiz Steinberg          Tucson               M45-49   30    M46  09:34.8
398    59:36.7     Katie Beals             Tucson               F20-24   10    F24  09:35.6
399    59:45.9     Clarence Harper         Tucson               M55-59   17    M55  09:37.1
400    59:46.4     Mary-Beth Savel         Tucson               F50-54   13    F50  09:37.2
401    59:46.7     Paul Pamrow             Sierra Vista         M40-44   31    M40  09:37.2
402    59:46.7     William Cassidy         Sierra Vista         M50-54   24    M54  09:37.2
403    59:50.9     Bib#1701                                                         09:37.9
404    59:52.0     Renee Hiskey            Phoenix              F30-34   31    F32  09:38.1
405    59:52.4     Unknown Runner                                                   09:38.1
406    59:58.9     Lori Neptune            Tucson               F35-39   29    F39  09:39.2
407    1:00:00     Donna Lambert           Tucson               F35-39   30    F38  09:39.4
408    1:00:03     Eldon Dykshorn          Scottsdale           M60-64   14    M64  09:39.8
409    1:00:06     Racheal James           Tucson               F25-29   12    F29  09:40.4
410    1:00:13     Patty Fallows           Glendale             F45-49   18    F47  09:41.5
411    1:00:14     Myriam Amaya            Sahuarita            F30-34   32    F31  09:41.7
412    1:00:15     Rob Fallows             Glendale             M50-54   25    M52  09:41.7
413    1:00:16     Ruth Asher              Tucson               F40-44   24    F43  09:41.9
414    1:00:19     Jennifer Gabbard        Tucson               F30-34   33    F30  09:42.4
415    1:00:23     Amy Medina              Sahuarita            F25-29   13    F29  09:43.1
416    1:00:29     Christina Weissauer     Tucson               F50-54   14    F51  09:44.0
417    1:00:34     Luke Messer             Benson               M20-24   15    M21  09:44.8
418    1:00:36     Josh Cohn               Tucson               M35-39   37    M35  09:45.2
419    1:00:37     Nettie Gardner          Vail                 F40-44   25    F42  09:45.3
420    1:00:37     Nicholette Sanderman    Tucson               F25-29   14    F26  09:45.4
421    1:00:49     Heidi Abrams            Tucson               F35-39   31    F36  09:47.2
422    1:00:50     Carla Engelke           Tucson               F30-34   34    F31  09:47.5
423    1:00:52     Julie Bailey            Tucson               F30-34   35    F32  09:47.7
424    1:00:57     Jordon Shealy           Tucson               F01-14   4     F14  09:48.5
425    1:00:59     Tammy Lorich-Haye       Tucson               F45-49   19    F47  09:48.8
426    1:01:02     Holly Barzar            Sahuarita            F25-29   15    F26  09:49.4
427    1:01:03     Wyatt Stauffer          Tucson                 M?            M   09:49.5
428    1:01:05     Dustin Blasius          Tucson               M25-29   24    M29  09:49.8
429    1:01:06     Siobhan Oboyle          Tucson               F35-39   32    F39  09:49.9
430    1:01:06     Sherrie Gordon          Tucson               F45-49   20    F48  09:50.0
431    1:01:06     Jake Cisneros           Tucson               M01-14   7     M09  09:50.0
432    1:01:08     Jennifer Miller         Tucson               F30-34   36    F32  09:50.4
433    1:01:12     Barry Sullivan          Tucson               M45-49   31    M48  09:50.9
434    1:01:15     Stacy Nolasco           Tucson               F30-34   37    F33  09:51.5
435    1:01:16     Sharon Shields          Tucson               F35-39   33    F39  09:51.5
436    1:01:16     Megan Reiter            Tucson               F25-29   16    F25  09:51.7
437    1:01:17     Anthony Relue           Fort Wayne           M35-39   38    M38  09:51.7
438    1:01:20     Diana Ezrre-Robles      Oro Valley           F35-39   34    F39  09:52.2
439    1:01:21     John Urness             Phoenix              M25-29   25    M28  09:52.4
440    1:01:25     Kathleen Zabriskie      Tucson               F40-44   26    F44  09:53.1
441    1:01:29     Blanca Mares            Tucson               F30-34   38    F30  09:53.8
442    1:01:32     Tericka Dowdy           Colorado Springs     F20-24   11    F24  09:54.1
443    1:01:39     Kristy Ruiz             Tucson               F30-34   39    F30  09:55.2
444    1:01:39     Patricia Gulli          Tucson               F30-34   40    F34  09:55.2
445    1:01:44     Matt Frantz             Tucson               M50-54   26    M52  09:56.0
446    1:01:50     William Camp            Payson               M50-54   27    M51  09:57.1
447    1:01:56     Kate Morrissey          Tucson                 F?            F   09:58.1
448    1:01:58     Judy Lewis              Tucson               F50-54   15    F51  09:58.3
449    1:01:59     John Nolasco            Tucson               M35-39   39    M36  09:58.5
450    1:02:00     Yvette Jimenez          Tucson               F25-29   17    F28  09:58.7
451    1:02:03     Linda Matson            Tucson               F45-49   21    F48  09:59.1
452    1:02:10     Terry Dykshorn          Scottsdale           F55-59   9     F56  10:00.3
453    1:02:13     Nathalie Adams          Tucson               F40-44   27    F41  10:00.7
454    1:02:14     Sharon Fern             Tucson               F40-44   28    F43  10:01.0
455    1:02:14     James Rae               Tucson               M35-39   40    M35  10:01.0
456    1:02:19     Peter Gardner           Scottsdale           M15-19   19    M19  10:01.8
457    1:02:19     Andrea Velazco          Marana               F35-39   35    F36  10:01.8
458    1:02:20     Amy Gawlik              Marana               F30-34   41    F34  10:01.9
459    1:02:40     Gabriel Vã¡Zquez        Tucson               M25-29   26    M28  10:05.2
460    1:02:43     Ren Johnson             Tucson               F30-34   42    F30  10:05.5
461    1:02:43     Alyx Van der Voort      Tucson               F20-24   12    F20  10:05.6
462    1:02:43     Coleen Sullivan         Tucson               F45-49   22    F48  10:05.6
463    1:02:43     Isabel Echegaray        Tucson               F25-29   18    F28  10:05.6
464    1:02:43     Jennifer Vasko          Tucson               F35-39   36    F39  10:05.6
465    1:02:46     Joanne Carlson          Tucson               F40-44   29    F44  10:06.1
466    1:02:46     Jodi Seginak            Tucson               F30-34   43    F32  10:06.1
467    1:02:48     Tanya Miller            Tucson               F30-34   44    F34  10:06.4
468    1:02:48     Tim Quinn               Sierra Vista         M50-54   28    M53  10:06.4
469    1:02:48     John Quinn              Sierra Vista         M15-19   20    M18  10:06.4
470    1:02:54     Iris Lopez              Tucson               F25-29   19    F26  10:07.3
471    1:02:55     Unknown Runner                                                   10:07.5
472    1:02:56     Unknown Runner                                                   10:07.6
473    1:03:00     Linda Shealy            Tucson               F45-49   23    F49  10:08.4
474    1:03:00     Michael Sankovet        Scottsdale           M45-49   32    M47  10:08.4
475    1:03:01     Unknown Runner                                                   10:08.4
476    1:03:03     Damian Lumm             Tucson               M01-14   8     M12  10:08.9
477    1:03:16     Damian Lumm             Tucson               M35-39   41    M38  10:11.0
478    1:03:24     Jolena Moran            Tucson               F35-39   37    F38  10:12.1
479    1:03:25     Joseph Barzar-Jr        Tucson               M50-54   29    M53  10:12.3
480    1:03:28     John Rourke             Tucson               M60-64   15    M62  10:12.9
481    1:03:29     Jennifer Breslin        Sahuarita            F25-29   20    F28  10:13.0
482    1:03:32     Carol Levine            Tucson               F60-64   3     F64  10:13.5
483    1:03:33     Mairead Brogmus         Tucson               F35-39   38    F37  10:13.6
484    1:03:33     Robin Benge             Tucson               F45-49   24    F46  10:13.6
485    1:03:35     Shook Yap               Tucson               F30-34   45    F33  10:14.0
486    1:03:36     Laura Schweers          Tucson               F40-44   30    F41  10:14.1
487    1:03:36     Delphine Knight         Tucson               F40-44   31    F42  10:14.1
488    1:03:39     Wilma Valdenegro        Tucson               F60-64   4     F60  10:14.6
489    1:03:43     Peggy Marner            Tucson               F50-54   16    F53  10:15.2
490    1:03:49     Marc Janis              Tucson               M60-64   16    M62  10:16.2
491    1:04:00     Subhas Sing             Scottsdale           M25-29   27    M29  10:18.1
492    1:04:01     Kristine Huddleston     San Tan Valley       F25-29   21    F26  10:18.2
493    1:04:02     Elisa Kinder            Tucson               F55-59   10    F59  10:18.2
494    1:04:02     Jocelyn Riley           Tucson               F55-59   11    F55  10:18.3
495    1:04:08     Laurel Creamer          Tucson               F25-29   22    F26  10:19.2
496    1:04:13     Alana Erchull           Tucson               F01-14   5     F14  10:20.2
497    1:04:15     Maria Rivera            Tucson               F30-34   46    F34  10:20.3
498    1:04:15     Suzanne Vogt            Glendale             F25-29   23    F25  10:20.4
499    1:04:18     Randy Barras            Tucson               M50-54   30    M51  10:20.9
500    1:04:23     Brooke Beam             Tucson               F30-34   47    F32  10:21.7
501    1:04:23     Caroline Betbeze        Tucson               F30-34   48    F32  10:21.7
502    1:04:25     Benjamin Levine         Tucson               M70-74   3     M74  10:22.0
503    1:04:29     Taylor Avery            Tucson               F20-24   13    F21  10:22.7
504    1:04:31     Marty Michelson         Gilbert              M60-64   17    M63  10:23.0
505    1:04:42     Andrew Salazar          Tucson               M15-19   21    M17  10:24.7
506    1:04:45     Fanni Acosta            Sahuarita            F35-39   39    F35  10:25.2
507    1:04:47     Ann Haber               Tucson               F45-49   25    F49  10:25.5
508    1:04:47     Johnny Rivera           Tucson               M20-24   16    M24  10:25.6
509    1:04:48     Rebecca Coultas         Tucson               F20-24   14    F22  10:25.6
510    1:04:51     Ugochukwu Uche          Tucson               M30-34   30    M33  10:26.1
511    1:04:57     Melinda Smith           Tucson               F25-29   24    F27  10:27.2
512    1:05:04     Yvonne Gonzalez-Lewis   Tucson               F40-44   32    F43  10:28.3
513    1:05:04     Jacob Pena              Tucson               M30-34   31    M30  10:28.3
514    1:05:06     Connie Lopez            Tucson               F55-59   12    F59  10:28.6
515    1:05:27     Katie Rivera            Tucson               F25-29   25    F29  10:31.9
516    1:05:29     Stacy Goldstein         Marana               F30-34   49    F34  10:32.3
517    1:05:32     Denise Brown            Tucson               F35-39   40    F36  10:32.8
518    1:05:34     Theresa Ellis           Green Valley         F50-54   18    F54  10:33.2
519    1:05:35     Gabriel Lacayo          Sahuarita            M35-39   42    M39  10:33.3
520    1:05:39     Lisa Garcia             Tucson               F30-34   50    F32  10:33.9
521    1:05:42     Thirza Collins          Sahuarita            F60-64   5     F62  10:34.4
522    1:05:42     Amanda McCann           Tucson               F30-34   51    F30  10:34.5
523    1:05:43     Sandra Kukruba          Tucson               F50-54   19    F50  10:34.5
524    1:05:43     Christian Varley        Studio City          M40-44   32    M41  10:34.6
525    1:05:49     Taylor Littlehat        Tucson               M30-34   32    M32  10:35.5
526    1:05:49     Karen Conway            Tucson               F45-49   26    F46  10:35.5
527    1:05:50     Sara Kerstein           Tucson               F30-34   52    F34  10:35.6
528    1:05:52     Shelly Travis           Tucson               F25-29   26    F25  10:36.0
529    1:05:52     Breland Atkinson        Tucson               F30-34   53    F33  10:36.0
530    1:06:01     Keith Provenzano        Tucson               M35-39   43    M36  10:37.5
531    1:06:05     Rich Wilson             Oro Valley           M70-74   4     M70  10:38.2
532    1:06:06     Shelley Bernstein       Tucson               F20-24   15    F24  10:38.3
533    1:06:07     Unknown Runner                                                   10:38.4
534    1:06:09     Sarah Erchull           Tucson               F15-19   5     F16  10:38.8
535    1:06:17     Tabetha Oceguera        Tucson               F40-44   33    F41  10:40.0
536    1:06:22     Missa Baker             Tucson               F15-19   6     F18  10:40.9
537    1:06:36     Steven Trumpinski       Vail                 M40-44   33    M41  10:43.2
538    1:06:53     Courtney Price          Tucson               F15-19   7     F19  10:45.9
539    1:06:53     Unknown Runner                                                   10:45.9
540    1:06:59     Kelly Merritt           Tucson               F30-34   54    F32  10:46.7
541    1:07:00     Mark Coppola            Tucson               M50-54   31    M54  10:47.0
542    1:07:05     Jee Choi                Tucson               F25-29   27    F28  10:47.8
543    1:07:09     Connie Ocumpaugh        Tucson               F45-49   27    F46  10:48.4
544    1:07:14     Richard Rhinesmith      Tucson               M60-64   18    M60  10:49.2
545    1:07:15     Brande Kitzberger       Tucson               F30-34   55    F33  10:49.4
546    1:07:18     Ellen Hull              Tucson               F50-54   20    F50  10:49.9
547    1:07:22     Jacob Witt              Tucson               M30-34   33    M33  10:50.5
548    1:07:24     Elizabeth Freiberg      Tucson               F25-29   28    F27  10:50.9
549    1:07:25     Gina Downs              Vail                 F40-44   34    F42  10:51.1
550    1:07:28     Hisaya Murakami         Tucson               M30-34   34    M34  10:51.5
551    1:07:32     Mona Manning            Tucson               F50-54   21    F52  10:52.1
552    1:07:34     Ronwyn Fritz            Tucson               F45-49   28    F48  10:52.4
553    1:07:35     Elaine Kempf            Tucson               F55-59   13    F56  10:52.5
554    1:07:36     Cara Schoke             Marana               F25-29   29    F28  10:52.7
555    1:07:37     Sandra Gerdes           Tucson               F35-39   41    F38  10:52.9
556    1:07:45     Jane Maciulla           Tucson               F35-39   42    F36  10:54.2
557    1:07:58     Tabitha Barzar          Tucson               F35-39   43    F36  10:56.2
558    1:08:04     Stephen Dobbertin       Tucson               M20-24   17    M23  10:57.3
559    1:08:06     Cindy Baron             Tucson               F50-54   22    F53  10:57.6
560    1:08:07     Marisa Allen            Tucson               F25-29   30    F28  10:57.7
561    1:08:10     Goldie Gibbons          Tucson               F25-29   31    F26  10:58.2
562    1:08:11     Christine Willour       Tucson               F40-44   35    F40  10:58.4
563    1:08:24     Rhea Manning            Tucson               F25-29   32    F25  11:00.4
564    1:08:24     Linda Thursby           Tucson               F35-39   44    F36  11:00.5
565    1:08:25     Jennifer Shioya         Vail                 F30-34   56    F30  11:00.6
566    1:08:25     Randi Jean Roessler     Tucson               F25-29   33    F28  11:00.7
567    1:08:36     Lansing Brown           Tucson               M65-69   8     M67  11:02.4
568    1:08:36     Paul Brooks             Tucson               M50-54   32    M50  11:02.4
569    1:08:40     Michelle Tong           Tucson               F40-44   36    F40  11:03.0
570    1:08:44     Christina Walker        Tucson               F20-24   16    F24  11:03.6
571    1:08:45     Jean Rorex              Tucson               F45-49   29    F47  11:03.8
572    1:08:46     Christopher Chesnut     Tucson               M30-34   35    M33  11:04.1
573    1:08:47     Amy Urness              Phoenix              F25-29   34    F27  11:04.2
574    1:08:47     Matt Edmondson          Vail                 M30-34   36    M33  11:04.2
575    1:08:54     Vicki Gricius           Vail                 F50-54   23    F52  11:05.3
576    1:09:00     Jacob Palmer            Sierra Vista         M35-39   44    M37  11:06.2
577    1:09:02     Daniel Aguirre          Buckeye              M35-39   45    M36  11:06.6
578    1:09:05     Renee Rader             Tucson               F35-39   45    F38  11:07.1
579    1:09:14     Raymond Marin           Casa Grande          M55-59   18    M59  11:08.4
580    1:09:26     Susan Montgomery        Tucson               F50-54   24    F53  11:10.4
581    1:09:27     Shirley Hester          Tucson               F65-69   2     F67  11:10.6
582    1:09:29     Laura Marshall          Tucson               F25-29   35    F26  11:11.0
583    1:09:34     Sabrina Cotta           Tucson               F25-29   36    F26  11:11.7
584    1:10:02     Pam White               Tucson               F55-59   14    F58  11:16.2
585    1:10:04     Pat Sinkula             Tucson               F50-54   25    F53  11:16.6
586    1:10:07     Becky Stephens          Tucson               F35-39   46    F39  11:17.0
587    1:10:10     Micheline L'Italien     Tolleson             F45-49   30    F47  11:17.5
588    1:10:18     Inger Cooper            Tucson               F40-44   37    F44  11:18.8
589    1:10:19     Mia Hansen              Tucson               F50-54   26    F50  11:19.0
590    1:10:20     Laura Langa             Tucson               F25-29   37    F28  11:19.1
591    1:10:21     Susan Ciarniello        Tucson               F45-49   31    F46  11:19.4
592    1:10:24     John Benavidez          Phoenix              M55-59   19    M56  11:19.7
593    1:10:27     Melodie Lake            Tucson               F25-29   38    F26  11:20.3
594    1:10:50     Jessica Reilly          Tucson               F20-24   17    F20  11:24.0
595    1:10:51     Lorri Reilly            Tucson               F45-49   32    F45  11:24.1
596    1:10:51     Ashley Siniard          Scottsdale           F20-24   18    F24  11:24.2
597    1:10:52     Tonya Mcsherry          Phoenix              F25-29   39    F28  11:24.2
598    1:10:53     Michael Moskaitis       Tucson               M55-59   20    M55  11:24.4
599    1:11:12     Roger- Watson           Tucson               M70-74   5     M71  11:27.4
600    1:11:15     Jaime Gard              Tucson               F30-34   57    F33  11:28.0
601    1:11:16     Brian Gard              Tucson               M35-39   46    M35  11:28.1
602    1:11:24     Ryan Trumpinski         Vail                 M15-19   22    M16  11:29.5
603    1:11:37     Yvette Patterson        Tucson               F40-44   38    F41  11:31.5
604    1:11:50     Vanessa Amado           Tucson               F35-39   47    F38  11:33.7
605    1:11:51     Shawna Hollander        Tucson               F50-54   27    F51  11:33.7
606    1:11:56     Caroline Warner         Tucson               F45-49   33    F46  11:34.6
607    1:11:57     Elena Antonio           Tucson               F25-29   40    F29  11:34.8
608    1:12:00     Rosalind Williams       Tucson               F45-49   34    F47  11:35.2
609    1:12:17     Sherry Rogers           Tucson               F50-54   28    F51  11:37.9
610    1:12:23     Deborah Yarbrough       Tucson               F50-54   29    F54  11:38.9
611    1:12:24     Carrie Johnson          Oro Valley           F30-34   58    F34  11:39.0
612    1:12:35     Celia Neidkowski        Tucson               F25-29   41    F26  11:40.8
613    1:12:36     Judy Olsen              Tempe                F55-59   15    F59  11:41.1
614    1:12:44     Caesar Romo             Tucson               M55-59   21    M57  11:42.2
615    1:12:44     Maria Lane              Tucson               F60-64   6     F62  11:42.4
616    1:12:48     Crystal Brillhart       Tucson               F30-34   59    F31  11:42.9
617    1:12:51     Unknown Runner                                                   11:43.5
618    1:13:06     Kathy Rovito            Tucson               F55-59   16    F59  11:45.9
619    1:13:13     Inez Whipple            Tucson               F45-49   35    F49  11:46.9
620    1:13:14     Teena Werley            Tucson               F35-39   48    F36  11:47.1
621    1:13:14     Starr Pena              Tucson               F25-29   42    F25  11:47.1
622    1:13:17     Sandra Corella          Nogales              F40-44   39    F44  11:47.6
623    1:13:22     Douglas Price           Casa Grande          M60-64   19    M63  11:48.4
624    1:13:26     Laura Trujillo          Tucson               F25-29   43    F27  11:49.0
625    1:13:31     Suzanne Monthofer       Tucson               F35-39   49    F38  11:49.8
626    1:13:32     Phillip Murray          Tucson               M15-19   23    M16  11:50.0
627    1:13:39     Diane Skaar             Tucson               F60-64   7     F62  11:51.2
628    1:13:40     Dan Modrzejewski        Tucson               M35-39   47    M37  11:51.3
629    1:13:43     Sarah Howard            Nipomo               F25-29   44    F28  11:51.8
630    1:13:48     Susan Lopez             Tucson               F50-54   30    F53  11:52.7
631    1:14:00     Ed Melnick              Saddlebrooke         M60-64   20    M64  11:54.5
632    1:14:15     William Chapdelain      Tucson               M75-79   1     M79  11:57.0
633    1:14:20     Omar Mulla              Vail                 M50-54   33    M54  11:57.8
634    1:14:21     Kathy- Wong             Green Valley         F70-74   1     F76  11:57.9
635    1:14:23     Jerry Colon             Tucson               M25-29   28    M28  11:58.2
636    1:14:42     Sandy Owen              Tucson               F40-44   40    F40  12:01.3
637    1:14:46     Tami Hix-Bostic         Tucson               F40-44   41    F44  12:01.9
638    1:14:50     Stephanie Bourn-MacdonalTucson               F35-39   50    F35  12:02.7
639    1:14:51     Louise Entwistle        Tucson               F55-59   17    F55  12:02.7
640    1:14:51     Carrie Bernal           Tucson               F35-39   51    F35  12:02.7
641    1:14:51     Diane Buckley           Tucson               F30-34   60    F34  12:02.8
642    1:14:56     Michelle Pacheco        Tucson               F30-34   61    F34  12:03.6
643    1:15:06     Susan Mills             Tucson               F35-39   52    F38  12:05.2
644    1:15:14     Claudette Mital         Tucson               F30-34   62    F32  12:06.5
645    1:15:17     Maria Colon             Tucson               F25-29   45    F29  12:07.0
646    1:15:19     Alexis Henshaw          Tucson               F25-29   46    F29  12:07.2
647    1:15:21     Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben  Sahuarita            F40-44   42    F43  12:07.6
648    1:15:21     Anna Paschal            Tucson               F25-29   47    F25  12:07.6
649    1:15:22     Andrea Williamson       Tucson               F25-29   48    F26  12:07.7
650    1:15:22     Diane Carter            Tucson               F50-54   31    F52  12:07.8
651    1:15:27     Elise Slack             Tucson               F25-29   49    F26  12:08.5
652    1:15:27     Kara Slack              Tucson               F25-29   50    F26  12:08.5
653    1:15:35     Roman Marin             Tucson               M30-34   37    M30  12:09.9
654    1:15:37     Mia Marin               Casa Grande          F25-29   51    F26  12:10.2
655    1:15:56     Sarah Welch             Tucson               F30-34   63    F30  12:13.3
656    1:16:41     Nicolas Johnston        Tucson               M01-14   9     M12  12:20.5
657    1:16:44     Maria Johnston          Tucson               F50-54   32    F50  12:20.9
658    1:18:00     Zeba Basu               Tucson               F35-39   53    F38  12:33.2
659    1:18:03     Terry Oremland          Tucson               F50-54   33    F53  12:33.7
660    1:18:12     Megan Howard            Tucson               F20-24   19    F24  12:35.1
661    1:18:14     Yolanda Blackburn       Tucson               F35-39   54    F37  12:35.5
662    1:18:49     Wendy Adkisson          Tucson               F45-49   36    F47  12:41.1
663    1:18:50     Mary Adkisson           Tucson               F45-49   37    F48  12:41.2
664    1:19:06     Carole Torpey           Tucson               F65-69   3     F66  12:43.7
665    1:19:24     Cathy Lenox             Tucson               F60-64   8     F61  12:46.7
666    1:19:28     Cesar Egurrota          Tucson               M20-24   18    M24  12:47.4
667    1:19:31     Sylvia Katvala          Tucson               F50-54   34    F50  12:47.8
668    1:19:33     Christy Lefevre         Tucson               F30-34   64    F34  12:48.1
669    1:19:33     Martin Katvala          Tucson               M50-54   34    M50  12:48.1
670    1:20:03     Leslie Uhr              Tucson               F45-49   38    F46  12:52.9
671    1:20:13     Brenda Holzer           Tucson               F35-39   55    F35  12:54.6
672    1:20:26     Vikki Rossi             Tucson               F45-49   39    F45  12:56.7
673    1:20:27     Claudia Testa           Tucson               F35-39   56    F35  12:56.8
674    1:20:43     Karolina Snyder         Tucson               F55-59   18    F58  12:59.4
675    1:21:28     Jennifer Breslin        Tucson               F35-39   57    F36  13:06.7
676    1:21:39     Kay Mathiesen           Tucson               F45-49   40    F45  13:08.4
677    1:21:55     Dorothy Fernandez       Tucson               F35-39   58    F36  13:11.0
678    1:21:56     Leslie Lenhart          Tucson               F45-49   41    F47  13:11.1
679    1:22:19     Vicki Neal              Litchfield Park      F30-34   65    F31  13:14.9
680    1:22:21     Gloria Hernandez        Buckeye              F40-44   43    F41  13:15.2
681    1:22:30     Derek Cammons           Tucson               M01-14   10    M13  13:16.7
682    1:22:39     Sandra Reece            Tucson               F20-24   20    F24  13:18.1
683    1:22:53     Stephanie Bergsma       Tucson               F45-49   42    F46  13:20.3
684    1:22:53     Ryan Bergsma            Tucson               M15-19   24    M16  13:20.4
685    1:23:43     Lee-Ann Dobbertin       Tucson               F50-54   35    F52  13:28.4
686    1:24:59     Debi Roberts            Tucson               F40-44   44    F40  13:40.7
687    1:25:41     Michael Juarez          Tucson               M25-29   29    M27  13:47.4
688    1:25:43     Jake Cargo              Tucson               M25-29   30    M25  13:47.7
689    1:25:43     Jaclyn Neidkowski       Tucson               F25-29   52    F27  13:47.7
690    1:25:44     Laurita Lipsy           Tucson               F55-59   19    F57  13:47.8
691    1:25:46     Annemarie Medina        Tucson               F50-54   36    F51  13:48.2
692    1:25:51     Beverly Maddalone       Tucson               F55-59   20    F58  13:48.9
693    1:26:11     Jennifer McIntosh       Tucson               F30-34   66    F34  13:52.1
694    1:27:37     Roger Petersen          Tucson               M65-69   9     M66  14:06.0
695    1:28:17     Abbey Pierson           Tucson               F30-34   67    F32  14:12.5
696    1:29:02     James Stuart            Tucson               M55-59   22    M55  14:19.8
697    1:30:04     Janet Pearson           Ft Huachuca          F35-39   59    F35  14:29.7
698    1:30:08     Terrah Williams         Sierra Vista         F30-34   68    F31  14:30.3
699    1:30:12     Pete Robles             Tucson               M45-49   33    M47  14:30.9
700    1:31:14     Anita Thayer            Tucson               F55-59   21    F58  14:40.9
701    1:31:16     Rita Lightner           Tucson               F55-59   22    F58  14:41.3
702    1:32:29     Shelley Moore           Tucson               F30-34   69    F34  14:53.0
703    1:34:17     Tillie Sutton           Window Rock          F75-79   1     F77  15:10.4
704    1:34:18     Char Franklin           Window Rock          F50-54   37    F53  15:10.6
705    1:35:48     Sue Smith               Tucson               F65-69   4     F69  15:25.0
706    1:35:50     Jason Lewis             Tucson               M45-49   34    M49  15:25.4
707    1:37:19     Brenna Comer            Tucson               F01-14   6     F09  15:39.7
708    1:37:21     Laurie Comer            Tucson               F35-39   60    F36  15:40.1
709    1:37:32     Nicholle Dougherty      Tucson               F30-34   70    F34  15:41.8
710    1:39:11     Manuela Salazar         Tucson               F35-39   61    F37  15:57.7
711    1:39:25     Sarah Herr              Tucs

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners