Dave’s Run for ALS 2011

Sunday, March 20, 2011

If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Overall Results 5k


Daves Run 5k
Sunday, March 20th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME       NAME                      CITY              DIVISION  DivPL     AGE     PACE
1        14:27.4    Ian Burrell              Tucson              M25-29     1       M26    04:39.2
2        15:40.4    Ronnie Schildknecht      Zurich              M30-34     1       M32    05:02.7
3        15:41.1    Ian Johnson              Tucson              M30-34     2       M30    05:02.9
4        16:17.4    Craig Curley             Tucson              M20-24     1       M22    05:14.6
5        16:23.8    Aigroz Nike              Chaleau D'Oex       M30-34     3       M33    05:16.7
6        16:36.5    Shaun Haley              Tucson              M40-44     1       M42    05:20.8
7        17:03.7    Karsten Madsen           Kitchener           M15-19     1       M19    05:29.5
8        17:40.1    Daniel Aros              Marana              M25-29     2       M29    05:41.2
9        17:45.8    Todd Hansberry           Tucson              M40-44     2       M41    05:43.0
10       17:50.8    Cary Kelly               Tucson              M15-19     2       M17    05:44.7
11       18:01.4    Shane Carr               Tucson              M35-39     1       M37    05:48.1
12       18:04.0    Bob Evans                Green Valley        M25-29     3       M28    05:48.9
13       18:21.4    Ramon Billy              Tucson              M35-39     2       M38    05:54.5
14       18:31.1    Lucas Tyler              Tucson              M30-34     4       M30    05:57.6
15       18:42.1    Tia Accetta              Tucson              F35-39     1       F35    06:01.2
16       18:45.2    Benito Gonzalez          Tucson              M50-54     1       M54    06:02.2
17       18:58.5    Steve Poling             Sierra Vista        M35-39     3       M38    06:06.4
18       19:04.3    Joel Stamp               Tucson              M50-54     2       M50    06:08.3
19       19:07.2    Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson              F35-39     2       F37    06:09.2
20       19:12.2    Tracy Rivera             Juneau              M40-44     3       M44    06:10.9
21       19:18.8    Keith Schlottman         Tucson              M45-49     1       M46    06:13.0
22       19:20.9    Arturo Islas             Tucson              M15-19     3       M19    06:13.7
23       19:21.9    Matt Penn                Tucson              M45-49     2       M46    06:14.0
24       19:24.4    Ben Gordon               Tucson              M25-29     4       M28    06:14.8
25       19:39.3    David McEvoy             Tucson              M50-54     3       M53    06:19.6
26       19:40.3    Keith Elkins             Tucson              M25-29     5       M26    06:19.9
27       19:49.8    Noel Gres                Willcox             M35-39     4       M35    06:23.0
28       19:54.6    Douglas Stout            Sahuarita           M40-44     4       M44    06:24.5
29       20:01.6    Katherine Phillips       Tucson              F30-34     1       F30    06:26.7
30       20:07.6    Brian Watson             Oro Valley          M35-39     5       M39    06:28.7
31       20:13.5    Gregory Ornon            Geneva              M30-34     5       M30    06:30.6
32       20:18.7    Matthew Valverde         Tucson              M25-29     6       M28    06:32.3
33       20:21.4    Steven Outridge          Tucson              M40-44     5       M41    06:33.1
34       20:25.7    Rob Carruth              Tucson              M50-54     4       M50    06:34.5
35       20:28.5    Chris Schmidt            Tucson              M20-24     2       M22    06:35.4
36       20:29.3    John Sabatine            Tucson              M35-39     6       M37    06:35.7
37       20:35.1    Wayne Rogers             Tucson              M50-54     5       M54    06:37.5
38       20:39.3    Jack Garcia              Tucson              M25-29     7       M26    06:38.9
39       20:40.1    Janet Holland            Tucson              F50-54     1       F51    06:39.2
40       20:45.6    Kim Zavatsky             Tucson              F45-49     1       F45    06:40.9
41       20:50.2    Brian Cass               Tucson              M25-29     8       M29    06:42.4
42       20:58.3    Justin Alvarez           Tucson              M10-14     1       M13    06:45.0
43       21:03.0    Randy Maya               Tucson              M45-49     3       M49    06:46.5
44       21:03.9    Savannah Imes            Tucson              F10-14     1       F11    06:46.8
45       21:05.2    Greg Bradley             Benson              M55-59     1       M55    06:47.2
46       21:07.1    Tejal Parikh             Tucson              F45-49     2       F46    06:47.8
47       21:11.8    Melissa Hollman          Tucson              F25-29     1       F29    06:49.3
48       21:18.6    Trisha Evans             Green Valley        F25-29     2       F25    06:51.5
49       21:24.0    Haley Heaps              Tucson              F40-44     1       F41    06:53.3
50       21:32.0    Scott Safford            Tucson              M40-44     6       M40    06:55.8
51       21:40.4    Kevin Carstensen         Tucson              M20-24     3       M24    06:58.5
52       21:57.6    Brian Willer             Tucson              M30-34     6       M32    07:04.1
53       21:58.4    Craig Dabler             Tucson              M45-49     4       M47    07:04.4
54       22:02.2    Joe Wasiak               Tucson              M50-54     6       M51    07:05.6
55       22:04.9    Kamran Talattof          Tucson              M55-59     2       M56    07:06.4
56       22:05.0    Paula  Morrison          Tucson              F35-39     3       F37    07:06.5
57       22:09.3    Alyson Thibodeau         Tucson              F25-29     3       F29    07:07.9
58       22:13.9    Paul Rosado              Tucson              M55-59     3       M55    07:09.3
59       22:17.8    Roger Shanley            Tucson              M55-59     4       M58    07:10.6
60       22:24.0    Tim Bentley              Tucson              M40-44     7       M44    07:12.6
61       22:36.8    Bill Ogroski             Tucson              M55-59     5       M56    07:16.7
62       22:37.7    Steven Hollander         Tucson              M60-64     1       M61    07:17.0
63       22:39.9    Pamela Schlottman        Tucson              F40-44     2       F44    07:17.7
64       22:40.7    Glen Piskula             Tucson              M25-29     9       M29    07:18.0
65       22:45.1    Richard Senti            Tucson              M60-64     2       M64    07:19.4
66       22:45.7    Dennis Bonilla           Tucson              M50-54     7       M52    07:19.6
67       22:50.4    Nathaniel Rial           Tucson              M35-39     7       M37    07:21.1
68       22:54.5    Stacy Gallego            Tucson              F35-39     4       F38    07:22.4
69       22:56.2    Doreen Castillo          Tucson              F40-44     3       F44    07:23.0
70       22:57.0    Blake Kelly              Tucson              M50-54     8       M51    07:23.2
71       22:58.4    Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck       Tucson              F35-39     5       F35    07:23.7
72       22:59.7    Robin Gerard             Tucson              F50-54     2       F52    07:24.1
73       23:02.7    Dan McCormick            Tucson              M20-24     4       M24    07:25.0
74       23:05.4    Joseph Ciaramitaro       Tucson              M60-64     3       M61    07:25.9
75       23:08.1    Chris Bohnsack           Vail                M35-39     8       M35    07:26.8
76       23:10.3    Rob Curtis               Tucson              M35-39     9       M35    07:27.5
77       23:12.9    Brian Carpenter          Tucson              M35-39     10      M36    07:28.3
78       23:13.7    Cindy Schnell            Tucson              F40-44     4       F41    07:28.6
79       23:15.2    Andrea Hayward           Cortaro             F30-34     2       F32    07:29.1
80       23:21.0    Norris Taylor            Tucson              M65-69     1       M68    07:30.9
81       23:30.9    Eric Hadley              Tucson              M25-29     10      M27    07:34.1
82       23:37.5    Richard Petronella       Tucson              M55-59     6       M57    07:36.3
83       23:46.3    Joe Faulk                Tucson              M45-49     5       M48    07:39.1
84       23:56.4    Kim Rivera               Juneau              F50-54     3       F51    07:42.3
85       23:59.6    Eugene Mcdougall         Tucson              M35-39     11      M38    07:43.3
86       24:00.8    Courtney Shelton         Tucson              F15-19     1       F15    07:43.7
87       24:00.9    Denny Wuehler            Centralia           M65-69     2       M65    07:43.8
88       24:03.7    David Mellady            Tucson              M70-74     1       M72    07:44.7
89       24:06.8    Glen  Sampson            Oro Valley          M50-54     9       M52    07:45.7
90       24:09.5    Jennifer Gooch           Tucson              F40-44     5       F41    07:46.5
91       24:12.8    Paul Tosca               Marana              M40-44     8       M43    07:47.6
92       24:15.2    Steven Belter            Tucson              M45-49     6       M45    07:48.4
93       24:16.0    Sean Myers               Tucson              M40-44     9       M43    07:48.6
94       24:16.6    Barb Dolan               Tucson              F30-34     3       F32    07:48.8
95       24:19.5    Robb Baron               Tucson              M60-64     4       M64    07:49.8
96       24:22.5    Alana Sesow              Lincoln             F10-14     2       F12    07:50.7
97       24:23.2    Jana Sesow               Lincoln             F45-49     3       F47    07:51.0
98       24:23.8    Francis Tan              Tucson              M20-24     5       M23    07:51.1
99       24:26.2    Mariah Hoffman           Tucson              F20-24     1       F20    07:51.9
100      24:28.8    Gary Giese               Tucson              M65-69     3       M67    07:52.8
101      24:29.5    Jan Stephenson           Tucson              F50-54     4       F54    07:53.0
102      24:33.9    Caroline Gardner         Tucson              F50-54     5       F51    07:54.4
103      24:39.2    Reilly Schnell           Tucson              F10-14     3       F14    07:56.1
104      24:42.6    Anne Johnson             Tucson              F35-39     6       F37    07:57.2
105      24:45.3    Christie Mcdougall       Tucson              F40-44     6       F40    07:58.1
106      24:49.0    Andrew Peck              Tucson              M40-44     10      M40    07:59.3
107      24:52.9    Michelle Kaseler         Tucson              F35-39     7       F35    08:00.5
108      24:56.8    Robert Sparks            Tucson              M40-44     11      M42    08:01.8
109      24:57.4    Ed Berkeley              Tucson              M60-64     5       M60    08:02.0
110      24:57.9    Rebecca Gomes            Vail                F45-49     4       F49    08:02.1
111      24:58.7    Steve Felde              Tucson              M55-59     7       M55    08:02.4
112      25:01.4    Larry Norris             Hinckley            M55-59     8       M56    08:03.2
113      25:02.2    Pam Stone                Tucson              F50-54     6       F50    08:03.5
114      25:06.3    Lauren Pierce            Oro Valley          F15-19     2       F19    08:04.8
115      25:13.4    Kari Joyce               Phoenix             F25-29     4       F25    08:07.1
116      25:18.3    Cotah Rose               Tucson              F50-54     7       F54    08:08.7
117      25:21.1    Peter Moberly            Rancho Cucamonga    M40-44     12      M44    08:09.6
118      25:31.2    Leo Richard              Tucson              M55-59     9       M58    08:12.9
119      25:33.5    Allen Bauer              Tucson              M55-59     10      M55    08:13.6
120      25:37.6    David Sullivan           Tucson              M40-44     13      M40    08:14.9
121      25:46.3    Bob Marshall             Tucson              M55-59     11      M55    08:17.7
122      25:50.8    Sandy White              Tucson              F45-49     5       F48    08:19.1
123      25:53.1    Chad Gallego             Tucson              M10-14     2       M12    08:19.8
124      25:53.2    Charlie Gallego          Tucson              M10-14     2       M12    08:19.9
125      25:53.9    Tye Stout                Tucson              M40-44     14      M41    08:20.1
126      25:54.5    Ed De Leon               Tucson              M50-54     10      M52    08:20.4
127      26:04.6    Steve Sheldon            Tucson              M45-49     7       M45    08:23.6
128      26:13.2    Gar Stone                Tucson              M55-59     12      M58    08:26.4
129      26:14.4    Brian Litz               Tucson              M35-39     12      M35    08:26.8
130      26:14.7    James Kieler             Tucson              M30-34     7       M32    08:26.9
131      26:15.7    Wendy Joyce              Tucson              F60-64     1       F62    08:27.2
132      26:16.9    Dan Moore                Tucson              M55-59     13      M55    08:27.6
133      26:29.7    Maria Anderson           Tucson              F35-39     8       F37    08:31.7
134      26:30.3    Matthew Fenton           Tucson              M35-39     13      M36    08:31.9
135      26:37.0    Judie Shyman             Tucson              F65-69     1       F68    08:34.0
136      26:40.4    Sheryl Felde             Tucson              F50-54     8       F50    08:35.1
137      26:53.0    Amy Dodson               Sahuarita           F45-49     6       F48    08:39.2
138      26:53.9    David Smith              Marana              M30-34     8       M32    08:39.5
139      26:55.0    Marti Ackermann          Tucson              F40-44     7       F41    08:39.8
140      26:56.0    Don Branaman             Tucson              M70-74     2       M72    08:40.1
141      26:59.0    Rita  Hovey              Tucson              F50-54     9       F51    08:41.1
142      26:59.8    Pete Cunningham          Green Valley        M70-74     3       M71    08:41.4
143      27:00.9    Anna Carr                Tucson              F30-34     4       F33    08:41.7
144      27:01.9    Corie Mcgrath            Oro Valley          F35-39     9       F37    08:42.0
145      27:06.0    Zack Pierce              Oro Valley          M10-14     3       M13    08:43.3
146      27:08.2    Devi Dearmon-Moore       Tucson              F15-19     3       F17    08:44.1
147      27:08.9    Leslie Thompson          Tucson              F35-39     10      F35    08:44.3
148      27:10.6    Julie Perkins            Oro Valley          F45-49     7       F49    08:44.9
149      27:31.2    Dan Hovey                Tucson              M55-59     14      M55    08:51.5
150      27:39.8    Eve Shapiro              Tucson              F55-59     1       F59    08:54.2
151      27:44.3    Stephan Ackermann        Tucson              M40-44     15      M43    08:55.7
152      27:54.4    Richard Farrell          Tucson              M25-29     11      M27    08:58.9
153      28:02.6    Greg Moberly             Grass Valley        M35-39     14      M36    09:01.6
154      28:05.3    Jim Peller               Tucson              M70-74     4       M73    09:02.4
155      28:06.4    Deanna Flacke            Tucson              F35-39     11      F37    09:02.8
156      28:09.5    Curt Jones               Marana              M65-69     4       M68    09:03.8
157      28:10.1    Bill Hill                Green Valley        M65-69     5       M68    09:04.0
158      28:12.3    Leah Casados             Flagstaff           F45-49     8       F45    09:04.7
159      28:14.8    Leisa Litz               Tucson              F35-39     12      F37    09:05.5
160      28:15.6    Jocie Riley              Tucson              F55-59     2       F56    09:05.8
161      28:18.2    Patricia Estes           Oro Valley          F50-54     10      F53    09:06.6
162      28:20.7    Bruce Macdonald          Tucson              M50-54     11      M54    09:07.4
163      28:21.3    Maggie Rogers            Marana              F10-14     4       F11    09:07.6
164      28:22.2    Mary Croft               Tucson              F65-69     2       F65    09:07.9
165      28:30.5    Katie Schwertz           Tucson              F25-29     5       F25    09:10.6
166      28:33.5    Nancy Fuller             Tucson              F60-64     2       F60    09:11.5
167      28:34.9    Edward Scheibl           Tucson              M60-64     6       M60    09:12.0
168      28:35.7    Rebecca Coultas          Tucson              F20-24     2       F24    09:12.2
169      28:36.4    Clarence Harper          Tucson              M55-59     15      M56    09:12.4
170      28:41.2    Holly Bidwell            Tucson              F25-29     6       F25    09:14.0
171      28:44.1    Joe Cary                 Huachoca City       M75-99     1       M78    09:14.9
172      28:48.5    Johnny Rivera            Tucson              M25-29     12      M25    09:16.4
173      28:51.8    John  Rourke             Tucson              M60-64     7       M63    09:17.4
174      28:54.5    Tammy Lorich-Haye        Tucson              F45-49     9       F48    09:18.3
175      28:57.4    Laura Sampson            Oro Valley          F45-49     10      F49    09:19.2
176      29:00.3    Maddy Vogelsberg         Tucson              F25-29     7       F29    09:20.1
177      29:00.9    Becky Harper             Tucson              F55-59     3       F56    09:20.3
178      29:07.3    Drexel Smith             Tucson              M30-34     9       M32    09:22.4
179      29:08.8    Jenna Alvarez            Tucson              F35-39     13      F38    09:22.9
180      29:09.6    Peggy Marner             Tucson              F50-54     11      F54    09:23.2
181      29:12.0    Paul Brouillette         Somerville          M55-59     16      M56    09:23.9
182      29:14.6    Earl  Evans              Tucson              M65-69     6       M66    09:24.7
183      29:15.2    Gina Nelson              Tucson              F35-39     14      F36    09:25.0
184      29:16.0    Brooke Lorefice          Marana              F10-14     5       F10    09:25.2
185      29:17.8    Kristy Tanner            Tucson              F35-39     15      F35    09:25.8
186      29:20.8    Susan La Salvia          Casa Grande         F50-54     12      F53    09:26.7
187      29:26.0    John Zukas               Marana              M40-44     16      M41    09:28.4
188      29:28.8    Todd Winter              St. Paul            M35-39     15      M39    09:29.3
189      29:38.4    Aaron Van Aken           Tucson              M35-39     16      M39    09:32.4
190      29:39.2    Marc Janis               Tucson              M60-64     8       M63    09:32.7
191      29:42.1    Ken Carlson              Tucson              M55-59     17      M56    09:33.6
192      29:45.8    Chris Chlup              Tucson              M35-39     17      M35    09:34.8
193      29:49.1    Heidi Bidwell            Tucson              F50-54     13      F52    09:35.9
194      29:49.7    Alan  Kowalski           Tucson              M45-49     8       M47    09:36.1
195      29:50.6    Irene Swanson            Tucson              F55-59     4       F57    09:36.3
196      29:53.5    John  Munden             Oro Valley          M65-69     7       M65    09:37.3
197      29:56.2    Glenn Peck               Tucson              M20-24     6       M24    09:38.2
198      30:09.1    Blake Germany            Tucson              M15-19     4       M15    09:42.3
199      30:09.7    Sue Baker                Tucson              F55-59     5       F57    09:42.5
200      30:10.5    John Coyne               Phoenix             M60-64     9       M62    09:42.7
201      30:11.2    Ryan Lameyer             Marana              M25-29     13      M28    09:43.0
202      30:12.1    Ashley Ray               Tucson              F25-29     8       F28    09:43.3
203      30:13.6    Connie Derango           Tucson              F50-54     14      F54    09:43.8
204      30:19.5    Mya Cabral               Marana              F10-14     6       F11    09:45.6
205      30:21.7    Alan Germany             Tucson              M45-49     9       M46    09:46.3
206      30:22.4    Justin Manuel            Tucson              M30-34     10      M33    09:46.6
207      30:26.3    Katie Kelly              Tucson              F10-14     7       F14    09:47.8
208      30:35.7    Eileen Delaney           Tucson              F45-49     11      F46    09:50.8
209      30:39.2    Pat Pierotti             Tucson              M65-69     8       M67    09:52.0
210      30:42.0    Ray Lewandowski          Tucson              M65-69     9       M69    09:52.9
211      30:46.9    Joyce Kolbrener          Tucson              F60-64     3       F61    09:54.4
212      30:52.5    Jason Schlottman         Tucson              M10-14     4       M12    09:56.3
213      30:58.4    Ronda Granrath           Tucson              F55-59     6       F56    09:58.2
214      31:00.3    Doug Carver              Grangeville         M60-64     10      M63    09:58.8
215      31:05.3    Bee Teck Png             Tucson              M35-39     18      M37    10:00.4
216      31:05.9    Martha Bohnsack          Vail                F35-39     16      F35    10:00.6
217      31:11.4    Hazel Johnston           Vail                F35-39     17      F37    10:02.3
218      31:12.3    Jolene Hussong           Green Bay           F45-49     12      F46    10:02.6
219      31:16.0    Connie Lopez             Tucson              F60-64     4       F60    10:03.8
220      31:16.6    Jeff Bronan              Marana              M55-59     18      M57    10:04.0
221      31:17.2    Leslie Clarke            Tucson              F40-44     8       F43    10:04.2
222      31:31.5    Maclyn Wilcox            Tucson              F35-39     18      F35    10:08.8
223      31:48.6    Lea Given                Tucson              F65-69     3       F65    10:14.3
224      31:49.8    Aaron Guzman             Tucson              M25-29     14      M27    10:14.7
225      31:57.9    Tom Richey               Tucson              M55-59     19      M57    10:17.3
226      32:00.3    Haylie Cox               Marana              F10-14     8       F11    10:18.1
227      32:00.6    Jasmine Lorefice         Marana              F10-14     9       F11    10:18.2
228      32:19.6    Susan Lopez              Tucson              F50-54     15      F54    10:24.3
229      32:24.5    Kasia Sieluzycka         Tucson              F25-29     9       F25    10:25.9
230      32:37.6    Boon Wit Tan             Tucson              M30-34     11      M30    10:30.1
231      32:38.7    Unkown Runner                                                          10:30.4
232      32:46.0    Dawn Zukas               Marana              F40-44     9       F40    10:32.8
233      33:02.9    Nancy Paddock            Tucson              F50-54     16      F53    10:38.2
234      33:06.6    Jesus Ancheta            Scottsdale          M30-34     12      M30    10:39.4
235      33:08.9    Jason Saran              Tucson              M30-34     13      M32    10:40.2
236      33:24.7    David Pedley             Ottawa              M65-69     10      M69    10:45.3
237      33:27.8    Lesa Norris              Hinckley            F50-54     17      F53    10:46.3
238      33:28.4    Barbara Hawthorne        Tucson              F60-64     5       F61    10:46.4
239      33:32.4    Diana Dawley             Tucson              F55-59     7       F57    10:47.7
240      33:46.3    Susan Lucas              Tucson              F45-49     13      F49    10:52.2
241      33:52.3    Joseph Moore             Tucson              M30-34     14      M33    10:54.1
242      33:59.5    Michael Moskaitis        Tucson              M55-59     20      M56    10:56.5
243      34:00.3    Bert Shetler             Tucson              M45-49     10      M47    10:56.7
244      34:09.5    Laura Marshall           Tucson              F25-29     10      F27    10:59.7
245      34:13.1    Amanda Marchioni         Tucson              F30-34     5       F31    11:00.8
246      34:31.3    Denise Mogge             Tucson              F40-44     10      F40    11:06.7
247      34:40.6    Frank  Ramirez           Tucson              M55-59     21      M55    11:09.7
248      34:45.1    Lisa Jacobs              Tucson              F35-39     19      F38    11:11.1
249      34:46.6    Kristina Van Aken        Tucson              F35-39     20      F38    11:11.6
250      34:55.3    Pat Sinkula              Tucson              F50-54     18      F54    11:14.4
251      35:05.8    Natalia Santos           Marana              F10-14     10      F12    11:17.8
252      35:06.5    Kiley Lynn               Marana              F10-14     11      F12    11:18.0
253      35:11.3    Amy Grimes               Oro Valley          F35-39     21      F37    11:19.6
254      35:14.5    Susan Ciarniello         Tucson              F45-49     14      F47    11:20.6
255      35:34.5    Gordon Roediger          Tucson              M55-59     22      M58    11:27.0
256      35:44.4    Michael Sisco            Vail                M35-39     19      M37    11:30.2
257      35:49.2    Ying Bei Woo             Tucson              F25-29     11      F27    11:31.8
258      35:54.2    Jerry Cherrington        Sahuarita           M70-74     5       M73    11:33.4
259      35:55.9    Valerie Sisco            Vail                M35-39     20      M37    11:33.9
260      35:56.7    Jude Lykins              Tucson              M01-09     1       M07    11:34.2
261      35:57.8    Jane Lykins              Tucson              F40-44     11      F42    11:34.5
262      35:58.4    Cody Lynn                Marana              F01-09     1       F09    11:34.7
263      35:59.0    Ahshona Carroll          Marana              F01-09     2       F08    11:34.9
264      36:00.7    Jen Lynn                 Marana              F35-39     22      F37    11:35.5
265      36:06.5    Kiara Ortloff            Marana              F10-14     12      F10    11:37.3
266      36:07.2    Lindsay Baedek           Marana              F25-29     12      F28    11:37.6
267      36:22.5    Frank Dawley             Tucson              M55-59     23      M57    11:42.5
268      36:24.2    Arlene Stamp             Tucson              F40-44     12      F44    11:43.0
269      36:26.4    Tammie Senn              Tucson              F40-44     13      F40    11:43.7
270      36:41.7    Krista Manus             Tucson              F25-29     13      F28    11:48.6
271      36:45.2    Kathy Wong               Green Valley        F75-99     1       F76    11:49.8
272      37:01.0    Jennifer Psillas         Tucson              F40-44     14      F41    11:54.9
273      37:05.2    Christina McKelvy        Marana              F30-34     6       F34    11:56.2
274      37:10.9    Jaymee Sanford           Tucson              F30-34     7       F33    11:58.0
275      37:11.3    Geona Hipple             Tucson              F15-19     4       F19    11:58.2
276      37:11.8    Sam Sanford              Tucson              M50-54     12      M52    11:58.3
277      37:12.4    Unkown Runner                                                          11:58.5
278      37:20.5    Hailey McKelvy           Marana              F01-09     3       F09    12:01.2
279      37:50.5    Pat Hayward              100 Mile House      F50-54     19      F54    12:10.8
280      37:56.6    Karen Gallagher          Tucson              F60-64     6       F60    12:12.8
281      38:03.0    Ginger Corella           Tucson              F50-54     20      F50    12:14.8
282      38:08.9    Jodi Vander Ploeg        Tucson              F30-34     8       F34    12:16.7
283      38:24.8    Shirley Hester           Tucson              F65-69     4       F68    12:21.9
284      38:34.5    Jamilyn Craig            Tucson              F25-29     14      F26    12:25.0
285      39:08.4    Sandra Laprise           Tucson              F45-49     15      F47    12:35.9
286      39:12.2    Zearlina Dodson          Tucson              F30-34     9       F34    12:37.1
287      39:13.7    Janet Wooddancer-Fisher  Tucson              F60-64     7       F63    12:37.6
288      39:18.6    James Judd               Tucson              M40-44     17      M44    12:39.2
289      39:20.9    Edisa Salcido            Tucson              F40-44     15      F44    12:39.9
290      39:23.0    Valerie Schaefer         Oro Valley          F15-19     5       F18    12:40.6
291      39:23.7    Sarah Ainsa              Marana              F35-39     23      F35    12:40.8
292      39:24.4    Unkown Runner                                                          12:41.0
293      39:39.8    Elizabeth Nelson         Tucson              F25-29     15      F27    12:46.0
294      40:40.6    Dezaray Frits            Marana              F10-14     13      F11    13:05.6
295      41:29.9    Kathleen Mcmurrich       Tucson              F35-39     24      F38    13:21.4
296      41:43.0    Amber Gottilla           Tucson              F25-29     16      F29    13:25.6
297      41:43.6    Kathryn Rotchstein       Tucson              F25-29     17      F28    13:25.8
298      41:50.9    Megan  Hubbard           Tucson              F10-14     14      F12    13:28.2
299      41:51.5    Kelly Hubbard            Tucson              F45-49     16      F46    13:28.4
300      42:08.1    Samantha Baluta          Tempe               F20-24     3       F21    13:33.7
301      42:08.2    Kristen Wendler          Tucson              F25-29     18      F26    13:33.7
302      42:45.7    Megan Figueroa           Marana              F10-14     15      F11    13:45.8
303      43:36.9    Christina Magombo        Tucson              F30-34     10      F32    14:02.3
304      43:44.0    Jehnna Delgado           Marana              F01-09     4       F09    14:04.6
305      43:54.4    Grace Higingbotham       Marana              F10-14     16      F10    14:07.9
306      44:16.2    Ryan Lynn                Marana              M01-09     2       M06    14:15.0
307      44:16.9    Bill Lynn                Marana              M40-44     18      M41    14:15.2
308      44:43.6    Sean Oden                Tucson              M20-24     7       M21    14:23.8
309      45:15.3    Lynne Shaughnessy        Oro Valley          F50-54     21      F53    14:34.0
310      45:16.0    Dawn Theodore            Tucson              F30-34     11      F30    14:34.2
311      45:37.4    Kim Stout                Sahuarita           F35-39     25      F35    14:41.1
312      45:43.7    Mara Curiel              Marana              F10-14     17      F10    14:43.1
313      45:47.0    Kassie Criswell          Marana              F01-09     5       F09    14:44.2
314      45:53.0    Rachel Springer          Tucson              F20-24     4       F21    14:46.1
315      46:05.9    Lauren Maneval           Marana              F01-09     6       F09    14:50.3
316      46:22.1    Rebecca Strong           Marana              F10-14     18      F10    14:55.5
317      46:27.8    Graciela Romero          Marana                F?       1        F     14:57.3
318      47:09.3    Delwin Kruschke          Sierra Vista        M75-99     2       M78    15:10.7
319      47:09.9    Lillian Ruppelius        Marana              F01-09     7       F09    15:10.9
320      47:26.7    Taylor Filer             Tucson              F20-24     5       F22    15:16.3
321      47:29.0    Jessica Figueroa         Marana              F35-39     26      F36    15:17.0
322      47:29.8    Jamie Filer              Scottsdale          F25-29     19      F26    15:17.3
323      47:30.4    Unkown Runner                                                          15:17.5
324      48:41.6    Randy Pearsall           Tucson              M20-24     8       M24    15:40.4
325      48:42.5    Iman Hamdan              Tucson              F20-24     6       F22    15:40.7
326      48:43.2    Ryan Filer               Tucson              F20-24     7       F24    15:40.9
327      48:44.5    Gerry Pearsall           Tucson              F45-49     17      F48    15:41.3
328      48:49.4    Jan Van Burken           Tucson              M45-49     11      M46    15:42.9
329      50:02.2    Jo Ann Neuland           Tucson              F75-99     2       F77    16:06.3
330      50:03.7    Myla McGuire             Tucson              F50-54     22      F51    16:06.8
331      52:30.2    Roy Tritch               Tucson              M50-54     13      M52    16:54.0
332      52:30.8    Denise Riehl             Tucson              F45-49     18      F48    16:54.2
333      52:31.3    Edward Galda             Vail                M45-49     12      M46    16:54.3
334      52:31.9    Diem Nguyen              Tucson              F35-39     27      F36    16:54.5
335      52:32.7    Angie Galda              Vail                F40-44     16      F42    16:54.8
336      52:33.8    Mark Haye                Tucson              M45-49     13      M49    16:55.1
337      53:21.8    Miriam Hyatt             Tucson              F75-99     3       F75    17:10.6
338      53:47.6    Daphne Gilman            Tucson              F45-49     19      F48    17:18.9
339      54:24.7    Tuan Nguyen              Tucson              M65-69     11      M66    17:30.8
340      54:25.7    Tuyet Nguyen             Tucson              F60-64     8       F61    17:31.1
341      55:29.5    Leonard Carroll          Marana              M60-64     11      M60    17:51.7
342      55:30.3    Gladys Carroll           Marana              F55-59     8       F58    17:51.9
343      55:31.3    Julie Adamcin            Tucson              F60-64     9       F63    17:52.2
344      55:55.3    Thomas Baedek            Marana              M25-29     15      M29    18:00.0
345      56:24.5    Joe Schill               Tucson              M45-49     14      M46    18:09.4
346      56:25.2    Bonnie Vining            Tucson              F55-59     9       F57    18:09.6
347      58:16.3    Hawaii Radke             Tucson              F50-54     23      F53    18:45.3
348      58:17.9    Erich Radke              Tucson              M50-54     14      M52    18:45.9
349      58:41.0    Shelley Shelton          Tucson              F35-39     28      F38    18:53.3
350      58:58.8    Van Tran                 Tucson              F50-54     24      F52    18:59.0
351      58:59.5    Sharon Noennig           Vail                F65-69     5       F69    18:59.2
352      1:01:44    Christine Dykgraaf       Tucson              F40-44     17      F41    19:52.2
353      1:07:39    Unkown Runner                                                          21:46.3
354      1:07:40    Mary Tosca               Marana              Funrun     1       F40    21:46.9