Results / Marana 5000 & FitKidz/Family Mile / 2012 Results

Sunday, April 1, 2012

Thank you for coming out to the race.  If you see any errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Overall Results 5k


Dave's Run for ALS
Saturday, April 1st, 2012
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME     NAME                     CITY               DIVISION     DivPL     AGE     PACE
1       15:46.7  Matt Chandler           Tucson               M20-24        1       M24   05:04.7
2       15:57.0  Dustin Zimmerman        Tucson               M25-29        1       M28   05:08.0
3       16:13.3  Stephen Schaefer        Oro Valley           M20-24        2       M21   05:13.3
4       16:39.9  James Miles             Tucson               M25-29        2       M26   05:21.8
5       17:01.5  Ted Rasovmoff           Tucson               M40-44        1       M44   05:28.8
6       17:06.8  Aaron Ragsdale          Tucson               M20-24        3       M23   05:30.5
7       17:17.5  Ricardo Maldonado       Fountain Hills       M45-49        1       M48   05:33.9
8       17:22.5  Bob Schnell             Tucson               M40-44        2       M40   05:35.6
9       17:24.0  Toby Freebourn          Tucson               M40-44        3       M43   05:36.0
10      17:36.3  Chad Johnson            Tucson               M40-44        4       M43   05:40.0
11      17:59.4  Gilbert Delgado         Tucson               M45-49        2       M48   05:47.4
12      18:06.3  Marvin Makus            Tucson               M50-54        1       M52   05:49.6
13      18:27.9  Shaun Haley             Tucson               M40-44        5       M43   05:56.6
14      18:35.6  Joel Stamp              Tucson               M50-54        2       M51   05:59.1
15      18:43.5  Andy Lawrence           Phoenix              M60-64        1       M61   06:01.6
16      18:45.3  Benito Gonzalez         Tucson               M55-59        1       M55   06:02.2
17      18:57.0  Ramon Billy             Tucson               M35-39        1       M39   06:06.0
18      19:00.6  Roy Pickawance          Tucson               M40-44        6       M40   06:07.1
19      19:13.7  Alex McCrohan           Tucson               M40-44        7       M40   06:11.4
20      19:15.9  Angel Ochoa             Tucson               M20-24        4       M24   06:12.1
21      19:21.0  Shane Carr              Tucson               M35-39        2       M38   06:13.7
22      19:26.6  Karen Steen             Olympia              F45-49        1       F47   06:15.5
23      19:29.9  Diane Manzini           Tucson               F25-29        1       F28   06:16.6
24      19:35.7  Justin Alvarez          Tucson               M12-15        1       M14   06:18.4
25      19:37.8  Martin Pena             Tucson               M50-54        3       M50   06:19.1
26      19:47.4  Dave Hill               Tucson               M60-64        2       M61   06:22.2
27      19:54.4  Noel Gres               Willcox              M35-39        3       M36   06:24.4
28      19:55.3  Bailey Janis            Tucson               M16-19        1       M16   06:24.7
29      20:04.9  Ruben Robles            Tucson               M35-39        4       M38   06:27.8
30      20:09.1  Amanda  Johnston        Tucson               F30-34        1       F34   06:29.2
31      20:11.0  Janet Holland           Tucson               F50-54        1       F52   06:29.8
32      20:14.9  David McEvoy            Tucson               M50-54        4       M54   06:31.0
33      20:19.4  John  Sabatine          Tucson               M35-39        5       M38   06:32.5
34      20:27.4  Jack Garcia             Tucson               M25-29        3       M27   06:35.0
35      20:30.8  derrick tadytin         Tucson               M25-29        4       M29   06:36.2
36      20:39.0  Robert Norwood          Tucson               M50-54        5       M50   06:38.8
37      20:40.8  John Otto               Tucson               M40-44        8       M43   06:39.4
38      20:43.6  Ted Wolfo               Tucson               M55-59        2       M59   06:40.3
39      20:48.4  Kevin Maghran           Tucson               M20-24        5       M24   06:41.8
40      20:49.7  Michelle Hawk           Tucson               F40-44        1       F44   06:42.3
41      20:56.0  Ray Henson              Amado                M50-54        6       M54   06:44.3
42      20:59.2  Richard Senti           Tucson               M65-69        1       M65   06:45.3
43      21:10.7  Mike Urbanski           Tucson               M60-64        3       M63   06:49.0
44      21:12.1  Rob Eyer                Tucson               M40-44        9       M41   06:49.5
45      21:15.2  Merry Dearmon           Tucson               F55-59        1       F57   06:50.4
46      21:15.9  Waqar Shaikh            Tucson               M30-34        1       M31   06:50.7
47      21:16.8  Cole Dearmon-Moore      Tucson               M16-19        2       M18   06:51.0
48      21:19.5  Bill Shaw               Tucson               M40-44       10       M41   06:51.8
49      21:24.6  Adam Radtke             Tucson               M40-44       11       M41   06:53.5
50      21:32.0  Andrea Hayward          Tucson               F30-34        2       F33   06:55.9
51      21:52.4  Dennis Bonilla          Tucson               M50-54        7       M53   07:02.4
52      21:55.4  Kimberly Beisner        Tucson               F25-29        2       F28   07:03.4
53      21:58.6  Steve Felde             Tucson               M55-59        3       M56   07:04.4
54      22:01.9  Bill  Ogroski           Tucson               M55-59        4       M57   07:05.5
55      22:02.8  Guy McArthur            Tucson               M40-44       12       M40   07:05.8
56      22:17.3  David Williams          Sahuarita            M35-39        6       M37   07:10.4
57      22:23.3  Thomas Marrs            Belfair              M65-69        2       M66   07:12.4
58      22:25.2  Blake Kelly             Tucson               M50-54        8       M52   07:13.0
59      22:26.0  Steven Hollander        Tucson               M60-64        4       M62   07:13.2
60      22:32.5  Patrick Jerome          Tucson               M35-39        7       M35   07:15.3
61      22:33.3  Stacy Gallego           Oro Valley           F35-39        1       F39   07:15.6
62      22:44.0  John Turner             Tucson               M45-49        3       M46   07:19.0
63      22:46.6  donald byrd             Tucson               M30-34        2       M33   07:19.9
64      22:50.6  Andrew Peck             Tucson               M40-44       13       M40   07:21.2
65      22:52.5  Steve Taggart           Vail                 M50-54        9       M50   07:21.8
66      22:55.1  Shannon Gallaher        Tucson               F35-39        2       F36   07:22.6
67      22:56.9  Lisa Felix              Tucson               F30-34        3       F30   07:23.2
68      23:00.1  Michael Himelic         Tucson               M30-34        3       M31   07:24.2
69      23:03.6  Diane Harper            Tucson               F50-54        2       F53   07:25.3
70      23:12.3  Paul Robillia           Tucson               M75-99        1       M75   07:28.1
71      23:17.0  Kaeli Otto              Tucson               F12-15        1       F13   07:29.6
72      23:23.8  Hemant Damle            Tucson               M40-44       14       M43   07:31.8
73      23:25.7  Kevin  Carstensen       Tucson               M25-29        5       M25   07:32.5
74      23:34.4  Leo Richard             Tucson               M55-59        5       M59   07:35.2
75      23:36.3  Tye Stout               Tucson               M40-44       15       M42   07:35.8
76      23:46.8  Joe Faulk               Tucson               M45-49        4       M49   07:39.3
77      23:57.4  Alex Hurtado            Tucson               M16-19        3       M16   07:42.6
78      24:00.1  Kristi Henness          Tucson               F40-44        2       F44   07:43.5
79      24:00.8  Jasmond Heng            Tucson               M35-39        8       M36   07:43.7
80      24:08.3  David Cellitti          Tucson               M60-64        5       M62   07:46.2
81      24:09.3  David Mellady           Tucson               M70-74        1       M73   07:46.5
82      24:17.7  Alyssa Hoyt             Tucson               F20-24        1       F24   07:49.2
83      24:23.1  Cindy Schnell           Tucson               F40-44        3       F42   07:50.9
84      24:23.8  Joanie Rogucki          Green Valley         F55-59        2       F58   07:51.2
85      24:28.1  Paul Sweeney            Tucson               M35-39        9       M35   07:52.5
86      24:30.0  Shuryl Magargee         Hereford             F45-49        2       F48   07:53.1
87      24:33.1  Bob Marshall            Tucson               M55-59        6       M56   07:54.1
88      24:33.6  Christine Willmott      Tucson               F20-24        2       F22   07:54.3
89      24:34.3  Kimberly Hones          Tucson               F45-49        3       F47   07:54.5
90      24:35.3  Gary Giese              Tucson               M65-69        3       M68   07:54.9
91      24:38.6  Melody Bailey           Tucson               F50-54        3       F52   07:55.9
92      24:40.8  Michael Sandquist       Sahuarita            M35-39       10       M36   07:56.6
93      24:41.8  Paul Rasovmoff          Tucson               M01-11        1       M09   07:56.9
94      24:44.7  Johnny Turner           Tucson               M12-15        2       M12   07:57.9
95      24:52.8  Margie Norem            Tucson               F55-59        3       F58   08:00.5
96      25:15.6  Mike Coyle              Tucson               M35-39       11       M35   08:07.8
97      25:17.3  Jackie Yale             Tucson               F45-49        4       F46   08:08.4
98      25:38.9  Glenn Peck              Tucson               M25-29        6       M25   08:15.3
99      25:40.4  Dana Karibian           Tucson               F50-54        4       F51   08:15.8
100     25:43.1  Maria Anderson          Tucson               F35-39        3       F38   08:16.7
101     25:43.8  Matthew Fenton          Tucson               M35-39       12       M37   08:16.9
102     25:46.7  Christopher Frelka      Tucson               M60-64        6       M60   08:17.8
103     25:51.0  Rick Unklesbay          Tucson               M55-59        7       M58   08:19.2
104     25:55.5  Melissa Valenzuela      Tucson               F30-34        4       F33   08:20.7
105     25:58.1  Mary Puig               Tucson               F35-39        4       F39   08:21.5
106     25:58.7  Michelle Kaseler        Tucson               F35-39        5       F36   08:21.7
107     25:59.8  Devi Dearmon-Moore      Tucson               F16-19        1       F18   08:22.0
108     26:01.9  Judie Shyman            Saddlebrooke         F65-69        1       F69   08:22.7
109     26:04.2  James Kieler            Tucson               M30-34        4       M33   08:23.5
110     26:07.2  Christie McDougall      Tucson               F40-44        4       F41   08:24.4
111     26:11.5  Laura Marshall          Tucson               F25-29        3       F28   08:25.8
112     26:13.7  Dorothy Turner          Tucson               F40-44        5       F44   08:26.5
113     26:16.0  Jeff Hafner             Tucson               M45-49        5       M45   08:27.3
114     26:29.6  Julie Klinker           Tucson               F45-49        5       F49   08:31.6
115     26:36.2  Adam Maxwell            Gainesville          M35-39       13       M35   08:33.8
116     26:37.0  Justin Maxwell          Tucson               M35-39       14       M36   08:34.0
117     26:43.3  tayamarie lopez         Tucson               F35-39        6       F36   08:36.0
118     26:44.3  Susan Mores             Oro Valley           F45-49        6       F48   08:36.4
119     26:57.4  Zhi Toh                 Tucson               M25-29        7       M29   08:40.6
120     27:03.7  Alan Kowalski           Tucson               M45-49        6       M48   08:42.6
121     27:05.7  Pandora Larsen          Tucson               F40-44        6       F43   08:43.3
122     27:09.0  Nike Mathias            Tucson               F35-39        7       F39   08:44.3
123     27:11.2  Marianne Morrill        Tucson               F50-54        5       F51   08:45.0
124     27:13.9  Tim Craven              Tucson               M45-49        7       M47   08:45.9
125     27:19.8  Bill Hill               Green Valley         M65-69        4       M69   08:47.8
126     27:23.8  Anna  Carr              Tucson               F30-34        5       F34   08:49.1
127     27:26.4  Tammy Lorich-Haye       Tucson               F45-49        7       F49   08:49.9
128     27:33.7  Elyse Hammett           Tucson               F30-34        6       F33   08:52.3
129     27:37.5  Mike Wilson             Oracle               M70-74        2       M70   08:53.5
130     27:43.7  Barbara Lundstrom       Tucson               F50-54        6       F51   08:55.5
131     27:47.5  karen Lane              Tucson               F40-44        7       F42   08:56.7
132     27:51.1  Jenna Ramirez           Tucson               F25-29        4       F28   08:57.9
133     28:01.4  Susan La Salvia         Casa Grande          F50-54        7       F54   09:01.2
134     28:03.6  Maritza Himelic         Tucson               F30-34        7       F32   09:01.9
135     28:09.3  Steve Sheldon           Tucson               M45-49        8       M46   09:03.7
136     28:13.0  Sheryl  Felde           Tucson               F50-54        8       F51   09:04.9
137     28:14.1  Kassandra Weleck        Tucson               F30-34        8       F31   09:05.3
138     28:23.4  Kevin  Nienhouse        Tucson               M12-15        3       M14   09:08.3
139     28:24.0  Tyler Nienhouse         Tucson               M16-19        4       M17   09:08.5
140     28:24.6  Annette Estevez         Marana               F45-49        8       F48   09:08.7
141     28:25.3  Miguel Estevez          Marana               M45-49        9       M49   09:08.9
142     28:26.4  Ed Berkeley             Tucson               M60-64        7       M61   09:09.2
143     28:27.7  Alonzo Yeppa            Tucson               M35-39       15       M38   09:09.7
144     28:30.4  Paul Hoyt               Tucson               M60-64        8       M64   09:10.5
145     28:41.7  Laurie Ramirez          Tucson               F50-54        9       F51   09:14.2
146     28:45.1  Sandy  Owen             Tucson               F40-44        8       F42   09:15.2
147     28:46.7  Becky Harper            Tucson               F55-59        4       F57   09:15.8
148     28:49.1  Marc Janis              Tucson               M60-64        9       M64   09:16.6
149     28:53.8  Clarence Harper         Tucson               M55-59        8       M57   09:18.1
150     28:55.9  Amy Omiecinski          Oro Valley           F40-44        9       F41   09:18.7
151     28:58.0  Amy Weber               Tucson               F40-44       10       F42   09:19.4
152     29:00.9  Robert Locke            Tucson               M40-44       16       M44   09:20.3
153     29:01.8  William Gentry          Tucson               M30-34        5       M31   09:20.6
154     29:04.5  Bonnie Pulver           Tucson               F45-49        9       F45   09:21.5
155     29:06.7  Ian Crawford            Tucson               M35-39       16       M35   09:22.2
156     29:12.7  Rebecca Vorholzer       Tucson               F30-34        9       F33   09:24.1
157     29:32.9  Tracy Mitchell          Tucson               F35-39        8       F36   09:30.6
158     29:41.8  Irene Swanson           Tucson               F55-59        5       F58   09:33.5
159     29:45.7  Kimberley Knight        Medicine Hat         F45-49       10       F45   09:34.8
160     29:46.4  Suzanne Curtin          Calgary              F40-44       11       F43   09:35.0
161     29:47.3  Eve Shapiro             Tucson               F60-64        1       F60   09:35.3
162     29:48.9  Elsie Gardiner          Tucson               F01-11        1       F08   09:35.8
163     29:51.3  Caroline Gardiner       Tucson               F50-54       10       F52   09:36.6
164     29:51.9  Steven Fulkerson        Tucson               M12-15        4       M15   09:36.8
165     29:52.6  Mike Wilkinson          Tucson               M40-44       17       M44   09:37.0
166     29:53.2  Priscilla Wilkinson     Tucson               F45-49       11       F46   09:37.2
167     29:54.1  Emilie Morrill          Tucson               F16-19        2       F18   09:37.5
168     29:55.2  Michelle Kroeger        Tucson               F40-44       12       F43   09:37.8
169     29:57.3  Glenn Kroeger           Oro Valley           M45-49       10       M45   09:38.5
170     29:57.9  Unknown Runner                                                           09:38.7
171     30:08.8  Mariah Bogard           Catalina             F01-11        2       F08   09:42.2
172     30:13.0  Lee  Tompkins           Oro Valley           M35-39       17       M38   09:43.6
173     30:14.8  Collin Tompkins         Oro Valley           F01-11        3       M06   09:44.1
174     30:14.8  Sara Gentry             Tucson               F30-34       10       F32   09:44.1
175     30:19.5  Chris Haag              Marana               F45-49       12       F48   09:45.6
176     30:26.8  Christi Louderback      Tucson               F40-44       13       F40   09:48.0
177     30:32.1  Carl Grigel             Vail                 M55-59        9       M55   09:49.7
178     30:33.8  Maureen Cunningham      Tucson               F55-59        6       F57   09:50.3
179     30:43.5  Shannon Heston          Tucson               F35-39        9       F39   09:53.4
180     30:45.6  Christine Dykgraaf      Tucson               F40-44       14       F42   09:54.0
181     30:49.1  steve korasidas         Oro Valley           M50-54       10       M54   09:55.2
182     30:52.4  Natalie Vy              Marana               F25-29        5       F28   09:56.2
183     31:04.2  Cameron Tompkins        Oro Valley           F01-11        4       M10   10:00.0
184     31:06.3  Melody Bell             Tucson               F25-29        6       F28   10:00.7
185     31:15.7  Valerie Turner          Tucson               F40-44       15       F41   10:03.7
186     31:21.3  Jordan Ramirez          Tucson               M25-29        8       M29   10:05.5
187     31:26.4  Taylor Reed             Tucson               F55-59        7       F55   10:07.2
188     31:34.2  Marcy Leary             Tucson               F35-39       10       F36   10:09.7
189     31:36.7  Marti Ackerman          Tucson               F40-44       16       F42   10:10.5
190     31:39.1  Stephen Ackerman        Tucson               M40-44       18       M44   10:11.3
191     31:41.9  Geena Kading            Tucson               F12-15        2       F13   10:12.2
192     32:08.6  Veronica Rea            Oro Valley           F35-39       11       F36   10:20.8
193     32:17.1  Natasha Kouri           Tucson               F25-29        7       F25   10:23.5
194     32:18.0  Connie Lopez            Tucson               F60-64        2       F61   10:23.8
195     32:19.1  Casey Ellwood           Tucson               F16-19        3       F16   10:24.1
196     32:28.8  Rachel Ellwood          Tucson               F35-39       12       F36   10:27.3
197     32:38.0  Karla Montero           Tucson               F30-34       11       F30   10:30.2
198     32:42.6  Cindy Stoughton         Tucson               F50-54       11       F52   10:31.7
199     32:50.4  Shane Inman             Tucson               M35-39       18       M36   10:34.2
200     32:59.9  AnneMarie Medina        Tucson               F50-54       12       F53   10:37.3
201     33:11.0  Christine Sawyer        Oro Valley           F40-44       17       F43   10:40.8
202     33:22.8  Erich Jacobs            Tucson               M35-39       19       M36   10:44.6
203     33:34.4  Rob Green               Tucson               M55-59       10       M56   10:48.4
204     33:48.4  Vicki Gricius           Tucson               F50-54       13       F54   10:52.9
205     33:52.1  Itza Bogard             Catalina             F30-34       12       F33   10:54.1
206     34:04.6  Chris  Kent             Tucson               M45-49       11       M45   10:58.1
207     34:11.7  Mary Ellen Shannon      Tucson               F45-49       13       F46   11:00.4
208     34:17.8  Michelle Wenz           Felton               F20-24        3       F20   11:02.3
209     34:24.6  Amy Smith               Tucson               F40-44       18       F44   11:04.5
210     34:25.6  Barb Pfeffer            Oro Valley           F50-54       14       F52   11:04.9
211     34:26.3  Rebecca Martinez-Varela Tucson               F45-49       14       F46   11:05.1
212     34:29.5  Janet Wooddancer-Fisher Tucson               F60-64        3       F64   11:06.1
213     34:32.5  Amanda  Marchiani       Tucson               F30-34       13       F32   11:07.1
214     34:36.1  Chuck Nienhouse         Tucson               M45-49       12       M45   11:08.2
215     34:40.0  Jennifer Nilsen         Tucson               F35-39       13       F38   11:09.5
216     34:51.0  Roger Watson            Tucson               M70-74        3       M73   11:13.0
217     35:08.8  Tara Lausman            Tucson               F25-29        8       F26   11:18.8
218     35:21.4  Ronda Brennan           Tucson               F55-59        8       F57   11:22.8
219     35:24.0  Carol  Edwards          Tucson               F55-59        9       F58   11:23.7
220     35:24.8  Jessica Jacobs          Tucson               F40-44       19       F40   11:23.9
221     35:25.3  Aimee Gowler            Tucson               F25-29        9       F27   11:24.1
222     35:25.9  Kim Hunley              Tucson               F40-44       20       F43   11:24.2
223     35:35.4  Steve Kresal            Tucson               M45-49       13       M49   11:27.3
224     35:37.4  Oliver Koltenkamp       Tucson               M12-15        5       M12   11:28.0
225     35:45.7  Lacy Enneking           Tucson               F55-59       10       F59   11:30.6
226     35:46.2  Jodi Kent               Tucson               F40-44       21       F42   11:30.8
227     35:47.9  Kristy Keating          Tucson               F30-34       14       F33   11:31.3
228     35:49.5  Michelle Thomas         Tucson               F40-44       22       F40   11:31.9
229     35:52.7  Steve Koltenkamp        Tucson               M40-44       19       M43   11:32.9
230     35:56.7  Nicholas Ellwood        Tucson               F01-11        5       M08   11:34.2
231     35:58.1  Meagan Ellwood          Tucson               F35-39       14       F36   11:34.6
232     35:58.7  Michele Fulkerson       Tucson               F40-44       23       F43   11:34.8
233     36:23.6  Jordan Kroeger          Tucson               F01-11        6       M11   11:42.8
234     36:37.1  Staca Hickok            Tucson               F40-44       24       F41   11:47.2
235     36:43.8  Karen Harrison          Tucson               F55-59       11       F56   11:49.3
236     36:48.8  Shirley Hester          Tucson               F65-69        2       F69   11:50.9
237     36:48.9  Shirley Hester          Tucson               F65-69        3       F69   11:51.0
238     37:26.6  Mary Beth Young         Tucson               F45-49       15       F45   12:03.1
239     38:11.9  Angela Pecora           Tucson               F35-39       15       F35   12:17.7
240     38:13.1  Heaven Dobkins          Tucson               F01-11        7       F11   12:18.1
241     38:15.3  Arlene Stamp            Tucson               F45-49       16       F45   12:18.8
242     38:23.5  Myron Pecora            Tucson               M55-59       11       M58   12:21.4
243     38:31.9  Karen Gallagher         Tucson               F60-64        4       F61   12:24.1
244     38:51.5  Robert Hickok           Tucson               M45-49       14       M46   12:30.4
245     39:15.4  Wendy Ann Conger        Tucson               F45-49       17       F45   12:38.1
246     39:18.6  Cory Tompkins           Oro Valley           F01-11        8       M08   12:39.1
247     39:21.3  David Dobkins           Tucson               M40-44       20       M43   12:40.0
248     39:34.6  Libbie Turner           Tucson               F16-19        4       F16   12:44.3
249     39:39.4  Danielle Lancaster      Tucson               F30-34       15       F32   12:45.8
250     39:39.7  Sue Steinmann           Oro Valley           F45-49       18       F49   12:46.0
251     40:10.3  Alyssa Bogard           Catalina             F01-11        9       F07   12:55.8
252     40:10.7  Cecelia Tompkins        Oro Valley           F35-39       16       F38   12:55.9
253     40:15.9  Christina Ritter        Tucson               F40-44       25       F42   12:57.6
254     40:25.7  Mary O'Connell          Tucson               M60-64       10       M61   13:00.8
255     40:27.6  Debra Cnockaert         Tucson               F35-39       17       F35   13:01.4
256     40:42.5  Deborah Kresal          Tucson               F45-49       19       F49   13:06.2
257     40:42.8  Leisl Bonakdarpour-JaberTucson               F35-39       18       F37   13:06.2
258     40:46.6  Georgia Ehlers          Tucson               F60-64        5        F    13:07.5
259     40:59.7  Aurora Van Scyoc        Tucson               F50-54       15       F51   13:11.7
260     41:01.1  Michael Van Scyoc       Tucson               M45-49       15       M48   13:12.2
261     41:35.8  Julie Maidman           Tucson               F40-44       26       F40   13:23.3
262     41:44.9  Teri Lewis              Tucson               F45-49       20       F45   13:26.2
263     42:44.8  Betty Lopez             Tucson               F45-49       21       F47   13:45.5
264     42:50.1  Zann Wilson             Oracle               F60-64        6       F63   13:47.2
265     42:58.1  Laura Trujillo          Tucson               F25-29       10       F29   13:49.8
266     43:12.3  Catherine Nienhouse     Tucson               F40-44       27       F41   13:54.4
267     44:51.5  Christina Hauri         Tucson               F30-34       16       F34   14:26.3
268     44:51.7  Terri Lucas             Tucson               F50-54       16       F52   14:26.4
269     50:37.1  Diana Sheil             Tucson               F25-29       11       F29   16:17.6
270     50:37.5  Melanie Thornton        Tucson               F30-34       17       F33   16:17.7
271     50:44.4  Gary Spizizen           Tucson               M60-64       11       M64   16:19.9
272     50:52.7  Mackenzie Maidman       Tucson               F01-11       10       F09   16:22.6
273     51:02.2  Janet Schaefer          Tucson               F60-64        7       F60   16:25.6
274     51:13.2  Sophia Maidman          Tucson               F01-11       11       F06   16:29.2
275     51:14.5  Wayne Barteal           Tucson               M70-74        4       M70   16:29.6
276     51:26.5  Ansie Galda             Vail                 F40-44       28       F43   16:33.4
277     51:57.5  Miriam Hyatt            Tucson               F75-99        1       F76   16:43.4
278     53:34.1  Diem Nguyen             Tucson               F35-39       19       F36   17:14.5
279     55:04.1  Samantha Bankston       Tucson               F20-24        4       F22   17:43.5
280     55:05.9  Jeremy Bares            Tucson               M20-24        6       M24   17:44.1
281     55:06.8  Roy Tritch              Tucson               M50-54       11       M53   17:44.4
282     55:08.4  Mark Haye               Tucson               M50-54       12       M50   17:44.9
283     55:08.8  Charlie Breaux          Tucson               F01-11       12       F01   17:45.0
284     55:08.9  Taeya Breaux            Tucson               F01-11       13       F02   17:45.0
285     55:21.0  Tuan Nguyen             Tucson               M65-69        5       M66   17:48.9
286     56:50.7  Tuyet Nguyen            Tucson               F60-64        8       F61   18:17.8
287     56:51.4  Ed Galda                Vail                 M45-49       16       M48   18:18.0
288     56:57.4  Nicole Kennedy          Tucson               F35-39       20       F37   18:20.0
289     57:53.4  Hawaii Radke            Tucson               F50-54       17       F54   18:38.0
290     57:53.7  Erich Radke             Tucson               M50-54       13       M53   18:38.1
291     59:46.2  Bonnie Vining           Tucson               F55-59       12       F58   19:14.3
292     59:48.0  Joe Schill              Tucson               M45-49       17       M47   19:14.9

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners