Results / The Great Pumpkin Race at Buckelew Farms / 2009 Results

Saturday, October 24, 2009

Overall


The Great Pumpkin Race at Buckalew Farms
Saturday, October 24th, 2009
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE TIME      NAME                     CITY         DIVISION DivPL  AGE     PACE
1     16:58.3   Dustin Zimmerman        Tucson        M25-29   1      M25     05:27.7
2     17:18.4   Bob Schnell             Tucson        M35-39   1      M38     05:34.2
3     17:22.5   Shane Carr              Tucson        M35-39   2      M36     05:35.6
4     17:51.2   Ezra Milby              Tucson        M19-24   1      M22     05:44.8
5     18:30.8   Lucas Tyler             Tucson        M25-29   2      M29     05:57.5
6     18:32.8   Paula Morrison          Tucson        F35-39   1      F36     05:58.2
7     19:00.9   Benjamin Bunting        Tucson        M30-34   1      M31     06:07.2
8     19:07.3   Tia Accetta             Tucson        F30-34   1      F34     06:09.3
9     19:24.0   Sam Sanford             Tucson        M30-34   2      M31     06:14.6
10    19:26.0   Daniel Manning          Tucson        M35-39   3      M37     06:15.3
11    19:35.9   Gilbert Delgado         Tucson        M45-49   1      M45     06:18.5
12    19:45.0   Stephan Bullard         Tucson        M19-24   2      M19     06:21.4
13    19:46.7   Doug McGraw             Tucson        M25-29   3      M28     06:22.0
14    19:50.6   Daniel Bunting          Tucson        M30-34   3      M30     06:23.2
15    19:55.6   Lance Turner            Fort Huachuca M25-29   4      M27     06:24.8
16    19:58.6   Martin Pena             Tucson        M45-49   2      M47     06:25.8
17    19:59.2   Stephanie Wenneborg     Tucson        F35-39   2      F36     06:26.0
18    20:06.7   Mayzie Korn             Tucson        F19-24   1      F23     06:28.4
19    20:09.6   John Yav                Tucson        M30-34   4      M32     06:29.3
20    20:11.2   Manuel Vinas Barreras   Tucson        M15-18   1      M16     06:29.9
21    20:12.8   Raphael Sagarin         Tucson        M35-39   4      M38     06:30.4
22    20:31.0   Buck Lentzer            Tucson        M55-59   1      M58     06:36.2
23    20:35.2   Richard Hofstetter      Flagstaff     M35-39   5      M39     06:37.6
24    20:38.3   Joe Plassmann           Tucson        M40-44   1      M44     06:38.6
25    20:57.3   Tyler Stamp             Tucson        M15-18   2      M15     06:44.7
26    20:57.8   Brent  Singleton        Tucson        M25-29   5      M28     06:44.9
27    20:58.9   James Mills             Tucson        M40-44   2      M40     06:45.2
28    21:31.1   Boone Unrast            Tucson        M45-49   3      M45     06:55.6
29    21:50.7   Jonathon McLeod         Tucson        M25-29   6      M29     07:01.9
30    21:53.9   Jannie Strempel         Tucson        F30-34   2      F33     07:02.9
31    21:54.5   Steve (Az Dirt Hog!) TagVail          M45-49   4      M47     07:03.1
32    21:55.3   Andrew Meekhof          Tucson        M30-34   5      M31     07:03.3
33    22:07.4   Kevin Nichols           Tucson        M30-34   6      M32     07:07.3
34    22:09.2   Tess Hiller             Tucson        F19-24   2      F21     07:07.8
35    22:10.0   Hugh Hiller             Tucon         M19-24   3      M19     07:08.1
36    22:10.5   Justinne Ross           Tucson        F19-24   3      F19     07:08.2
37    22:12.8   Keith Ward              Tucson        M25-29   7      M25     07:09.0
38    22:31.2   Nicholas Thompson       Tucson        M25-29   8      M25     07:14.9
39    22:31.7   Don Fallis              Tucson        M40-44   3      M43     07:15.1
40    22:32.7   Amelie Bredas           Tucson        F30-34   3      F30     07:15.4
41    22:32.7   Alyson Thibodeau        Tucson        F25-29   1      F28     07:15.4
42    22:34.7   Scott Kozma             Tucson        M35-39   6      M38     07:16.0
43    22:37.2   Laura Clark             Tucson        F25-29   2      F27     07:16.8
44    22:38.4   Sara Strom              Tucson        F35-39   3      F35     07:17.2
45    22:39.7   Jaclyn Fleck            Tucson        F25-29   3      F26     07:17.6
46    22:47.0   Jared White             Tucson        M19-24   4      M24     07:20.0
47    22:47.4   Paul Sadorf             Tucson        M45-49   5      M47     07:20.1
48    22:50.6   Eddie Distler           Tucson        M19-24   5      M20     07:21.2
49    22:50.9   Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck      Tucson        F30-34   4      F34     07:21.3
50    22:51.3   Peter Klein             Oconomwowoc   M45-49   6      M49     07:21.4
51    22:56.8   Leslie Woodes           Benson        M55-59   2      M57     07:23.2
52    22:58.7   Blanca Barali           Tucson        F30-34   5      F32     07:23.8
53    23:00.0   Cindy Schnell           Tucson        F35-39   4      F39     07:24.2
54    23:06.9   Melody Mustafa          Tucson        F50-54   1      F50     07:26.4
55    23:14.2   Jessica Zeitler         Tucson        F30-34   6      F31     07:28.7
56    23:22.2   Jennifer Hardy          Tucson        F35-39   5      F36     07:31.3
57    23:30.4   Unknown Runner                                                07:34.0
58    23:33.3   Alexander Natale        Tucson        M15-18   3      M16     07:34.9
59    23:36.7   Raena Issacson          Tucson        F25-29   4      F28     07:36.0
60    23:38.9   Chris Acquirre          Tucson        M25-29   9      M28     07:36.7
61    23:48.8   Alisa Rathbun           Vail          F40-44   1      F42     07:39.9
62    23:54.9   Unknown Runner                                                07:41.9
63    23:56.7   David Cellitti          Tucson        M60-64   1      M60     07:42.4
64    24:07.5   Ashley Hingson          Tucson        F25-29   5      F25     07:45.9
65    24:10.2   Jason Krongaard         Tucson        M25-29   10     M26     07:46.8
66    24:10.8   Veronica Bray           Tucson        F25-29   6      F28     07:47.0
67    24:11.3   Craig Dabler            Tucson        M45-49   7      M46     07:47.1
68    24:12.9   Robb Baron              Tucson        M60-64   2      M62     07:47.6
69    24:13.3   Cody Whiting            Sahuarita     M25-29   11     M25     07:47.8
70    24:14.6   Joe Brigan              Tucson        M60-64   3      M61     07:48.2
71    24:16.8   Connie Yazzie           Tucson        F40-44   2      F41     07:48.9
72    24:17.4   Reilly Schnell          Tucson        F12-14   1      F12     07:49.1
73    24:19.2   Heidi Halbert           Tucson        F40-44   3      F42     07:49.7
74    24:19.8   Basheer Mustafa         Tucson        M01-11   1      M11     07:49.9
75    24:26.5   Stephanie White         Tucson        F25-29   7      F25     07:52.0
76    24:28.1   Jacob Smith             Tucson        M19-24   6      M23     07:52.5
77    24:28.6   Kathleen Nosal          Tucson        F19-24   4      F24     07:52.7
78    24:29.1   Marcus Cisneros         Tucson        M01-11   2      M10     07:52.9
79    24:30.2   Gary Giese              Tucson        M65-69   1      M66     07:53.2
80    24:47.4   Angela Hermoian         Tucson        F19-24   5      F24     07:58.7
81    24:55.6   Katie Parcells          Tucson        F25-29   8      F29     08:01.4
82    24:56.0   Sergio Mireles          Tucson        M55-59   3      M56     08:01.5
83    24:58.7   Christina Mendez        Tucson        F25-29   9      F25     08:02.4
84    24:59.9   Kristian Zweirs         Tucson        M01-11   3      M08     08:02.8
85    25:00.4   Stacey Pearson          Tucson        F19-24   6      F23     08:02.9
86    25:00.9   Attila Boros            Tucson        M30-34   7      M31     08:03.1
87    25:01.8   Leo Richard             Tucson        M55-59   4      M57     08:03.4
88    25:15.7   Katy Connelly           Tucson        F19-24   7      F19     08:07.9
89    25:17.3   Courtney Griffin        Tucson        F19-24   8      F19     08:08.4
90    25:17.7   Erica Wilson            Tucson        F25-29   10     F27     08:08.5
91    25:19.7   Beth Andreson           Tucson        F40-44   4      F41     08:09.1
92    25:23.2   Daniel Hughes           Tucson        M25-29   12     M26     08:10.3
93    25:28.2   Sean Wilken             Tucson        M35-39   7      M39     08:11.9
94    25:29.3   Shane Chism             Tucson        M30-34   8      M32     08:12.2
95    25:32.3   Andrew Johnson          Tucson        M12-14   1      M12     08:13.2
96    25:32.8   Rachel Johnson          Tucson        F35-39   6      F35     08:13.4
97    25:36.5   Nathan Kappler          Tucson        M30-34   9      M34     08:14.6
98    25:37.6   Damian Lumm             Tucson        M35-39   8      M37     08:14.9
99    25:43.8   Sarah Hood              Avondale      F25-29   12     F26     08:16.9
100   25:44.3   Robert Hood             Avondale      M25-29   13     M27     08:17.1
101   25:47.3   Don Sutton              Window Rock   M45-49   8      M49     08:18.0
102   25:49.9   Laurel Lacher           Tucson        F45-49   1      F45     08:18.9
103   25:54.8   Don (The Man!) Branaman Tucson        M70-74   1      M71     08:20.5
104   25:55.9   Mathew Washburn         Tucson        M25-29   14     M25     08:20.8
105   25:57.6   Scout Phillips          Tucson        F30-34   7      F30     08:21.4
106   26:01.1   Kate Deily              Mayer         F25-29   13     F28     08:22.5
107   26:01.9   Justin LeBreck          Tucson        M25-29   15     M28     08:22.7
108   26:02.7   Kevin Schaller          Tucson        M25-29   16     M28     08:23.0
109   26:03.9   Ruben Garcia            Sahuarita     M25-29   17     M26     08:23.4
110   26:05.4   Karen Ohagan            Tucson        F25-29   14     F26     08:23.9
111   26:07.5   Rachel Yellowhair       Tucson        F35-39   7      F36     08:24.5
112   26:16.7   Amanda Ochs             Marana        F12-14   2      F14     08:27.5
113   26:22.1   Amy Thompson            Sahuarita     F25-29   15     F29     08:29.2
114   26:23.5   Lisa Nielsen            Tucson        F25-29   16     F26     08:29.7
115   26:23.9   Pete Nielsen            Tucson        M30-34   10     M30     08:29.8
116   26:24.2   Vincent Natale          Tucson        M40-44   4      M43     08:29.9
117   26:24.5   Ericka Tremaine         Sahuarita     F30-34   8      F32     08:30.0
118   26:29.6   Karen Tracy             Tucson        F30-34   9      F33     08:31.7
119   26:33.6   Danielle Ware           Spring Valley F15-18   1      F16     08:32.9
120   26:35.8   Delaney Schnell         Tucson        F01-11   1      F10     08:33.6
121   26:37.0   Carla Engelke           Tucson        F30-34   10     F30     08:34.0
122   26:43.6   Mary Good               Tucson        F30-34   11     F31     08:36.1
123   26:45.4   John Douglass           Tucson        M40-44   5      M41     08:36.7
124   26:53.9   Stephen Forgacs         Vail          M25-29   18     M27     08:39.5
125   26:54.4   Michelle Weber          Jackson       F40-44   5      F40     08:39.6
126   26:59.3   Debbie Jensen           Vail          F50-54   2      F50     08:41.2
127   27:01.0   Kim Schlittenhart       Oro Valley    M50-54   1      M53     08:41.7
128   27:01.4   Catherine Warren        Tucson        F19-24   9      F24     08:41.9
129   27:01.8   Elithe Zoglman          Lena          F25-29   17     F27     08:42.0
130   27:02.8   Stephanie Delgado       Tucson        F40-44   6      F42     08:42.3
131   27:03.4   Sherylanne Branning     Tucson        F35-39   8      F36     08:42.5
132   27:04.0   Ryan Summers            Tucson        M25-29   19     M28     08:42.7
133   27:07.1   Jason King              Vail          M25-29   20     M28     08:43.7
134   27:11.1   Lacey Orsini            Tucson        F30-34   12     F30     08:45.0
135   27:17.6   Anna Grube              Tucson        F30-34   13     F32     08:47.1
136   27:18.6   Amanda Grubb            Tucson        F19-24   10     F23     08:47.4
137   27:19.8   Unknown Runner                                                08:47.8
138   27:21.2   Carlie Schlittenhart    Oro Valley    F19-24   11     F19     08:48.2
139   27:37.4   Brett Contreras         Tucson        M19-24   7      M24     08:53.4
140   27:37.8   Elijah Grubb            Tucson        M19-24   8      M22     08:53.6
141   27:38.3   Ashley Miller           Tucson        F25-29   18     F28     08:53.7
142   27:40.4   John Mckee              Canada        M60-64   4      M60     08:54.4
143   27:52.2   Annabah Conn            Tucson        F19-24   12     F24     08:58.2
144   27:52.9   Elizabeth Cunningham    Spring Valley F15-18   2      F17     08:58.4
145   27:53.3   Jocelyn Riley           Tucson        F55-59   1      F55     08:58.6
146   28:00.8   Chuck Schroll           Tucson        M55-59   5      M58     09:01.0
147   28:10.1   Stacey Harrison         Tucson        F40-44   7      F42     09:04.0
148   28:10.4   Jennifer Funk-Weyant    Tucson        F35-39   9      F37     09:04.1
149   28:10.9   Celestino Fernandez     Tucson        M60-64   5      M60     09:04.2
150   28:11.2   Dan Shapiro             Sahuarita     M30-34   11     M31     09:04.3
151   28:11.7   Kristina Rask           Tucson        F30-34   14     F33     09:04.5
152   28:12.2   Kim Fernandez           Tucson        F50-54   3      F51     09:04.6
153   28:13.6   Earl Evans              Tucson        M60-64   6      M64     09:05.1
154   28:14.5   Jerry Cagle             Tucson        M55-59   6      M56     09:05.4
155   28:30.5   Unknown Runner                                                09:10.5
156   28:31.1   Kristin Morris          Tucson        F35-39   10     F37     09:10.7
157   28:31.7   Kevin Trapp             Tucson        M40-44   6      M40     09:10.9
158   28:36.6   Lindsey Hill            Tucson        F30-34   15     F30     09:12.5
159   28:40.2   Luke Hill               Tucson        M25-29   22     M26     09:13.7
160   28:42.0   Rachel Gonzalez         Tucson        F40-44   8      F41     09:14.2
161   28:44.0   Elizabeth Mcpeak        Tucson        F35-39   11     F37     09:14.9
162   28:49.1   Tanya Sharp             Tucson        F35-39   12     F39     09:16.5
163   28:50.3   Ed Altamirano           Tucson        M40-44   7      M43     09:16.9
164   28:50.9   Rose Sverdrup           Oro Valley    F45-49   2      F47     09:17.1
165   28:52.2   Christina Morrison      Tucson        F19-24   13     F19     09:17.5
166   28:55.0   Pat Cagle               Tucson        F45-49   3      F46     09:18.4
167   28:56.9   Tobi Melton             Sahuarita     F25-29   19     F28     09:19.0
168   28:59.0   Andy Hutchins           Sahuarita     M30-34   12     M33     09:19.7
169   28:59.1   Jessica Pierce          Tucson        F25-29   20     F27     09:19.7
170   29:03.1   Kathryn Thompson        Tucson        F19-24   14     F22     09:21.0
171   29:05.3   Lynn Farmer             Tucson        F50-54   5      F54     09:21.7   
172   29:09.0   Joanna Arnold           Tucson        F35-39   13     F39     09:22.9
173   29:12.2   Ryan Lineberger         Tucson        M25-29   21     M27     09:24.0
174   29:23.2   Holly Bidwell           Tucson        F19-24   15     F23     09:27.5
175   29:26.0   Heidi Bidwell           Tucson        F50-54   4      F51     09:28.4
176   29:27.0   Ric Wilson              Tucson        M70-74   2      M70     09:28.7
177   29:42.3   Sheryl Felde            Tucson        F45-49   4      F49     09:33.6
178   29:43.0   Steve (Soggy Wogger) FelTucson        M50-54   2      M54     09:33.9
179   29:43.8   Elisa Soltren           San Antonio   F30-34   16     F31     09:34.1
180   29:44.0   Melissa Larson          Tucson        F35-39   14     F37     09:34.2
181   29:44.9   Kimberly Clements       Tucson        F35-39   15     F38     09:34.5
182   29:45.1   Ron Lumm                Nogales       M60-64   7      M62     09:34.5
183   29:45.1   Andrew Vasko            Tucson        M30-34   13     M33     09:34.5
184   29:47.2   Carina Carranza         Sahuarita     F25-29   22     F26     09:35.2
185   29:48.0   Melissa Ladensack       Scottsdale    F19-24   16     F22     09:35.5
186   29:48.0   Deirdre Demers          Tucson        F19-24   17     F24     09:35.5
187   29:49.1   Charles Dow             Tucson        M45-49   9      M48     09:35.8
188   29:49.2   Karen Tenace            Tucson        F35-39   16     F39     09:35.9
189   29:50.1   Bonita Hummel           Tucson        F25-29   21     F27     09:36.2
190   29:50.1   Luis Amaya              Tucson        M01-11   4      M09     09:36.2
191   29:51.0   Andrew Vasko            Tucson        M30-34   14     M33     09:36.4
192   29:56.9   Stephanie Ratcliffe     Tucson        F25-29   23     F25     09:38.4
193   29:57.8   Kari Aasheim            Philadelphia  F35-39   17     F35     09:38.6
194   29:57.8   Yesenia Porras          Sahuarita     F30-34   17     F32     09:38.6
195   30:06.8   John Sabatine           Tucson        M35-39   9      M36     09:41.5
196   30:07.3   Unknown Runner                                                09:41.7
197   30:07.8   Unknown Runner                                                09:41.9
198   30:08.3   Shanley Yates           Tucson        F45-49   5      F45     09:42.0
199   30:09.1   Mary Carter             Tucson        F40-44   9      F41     09:42.3
200   30:09.8   Abraham Miller-Rushing  Tucson        M30-34   15     M31     09:42.5
201   30:19.1   Kendra Forgacs          Vail          F25-29   24     F27     09:45.5
202   30:19.7   Paul Tosca              Marana        M40-44   8      M42     09:45.7
203   30:20.5   Jake Cisneros           Tucson        M01-11   5      M09     09:45.9
204   30:21.1   Shannon Grabau          Tucson        F25-29   25     F29     09:46.1
205   30:36.8   Melodie Lake            Tucson        F25-29   26     F26     09:51.2
206   30:39.8   Sarah Smith             Tucson        F19-24   18     F22     09:52.1
207   30:41.3   Unknown Runner                                                09:52.6
208   30:45.9   Angela Pitteyar         Tucson        F35-39   18     F35     09:54.1
209   30:46.3   Kim Ohagan              Tucson        F25-29   27     F27     09:54.2
210   30:47.3   Saskia Mckee            Canada        F55-59   2      F55     09:54.6
211   30:47.5   Laurel McKee            Tucson        F19-24   19     F24     09:54.6
212   30:48.1   Kasey Yturralde         Flagstaff     F35-39   19     F36     09:54.8
213   30:50.7   Matthew Beckman         Tucson        M35-39   10     M36     09:55.7
214   30:51.2   Renee Fullerton         Tucson        F25-29   28     F27     09:55.8
215   30:51.6   Christine Anderson      Tucson        F19-24   20     F24     09:55.9
216   30:52.2   Claire Lubert           Tucson        F25-29   29     F29     09:56.1
217   30:53.8   Gina Nelson             Tucson        F35-39   20     F35     09:56.7
218   30:55.8   Michael Sibayan         Tucson        M25-29   23     M28     09:57.3
219   31:08.8   Connie Lopez            Tucson        F55-59   3      F59     10:01.5
220   31:09.3   Monique Whiting         Sahuarita     F25-29   30     F27     10:01.6
221   31:09.8   Melanie Proulx          Tucson        F19-24   21     F24     10:01.8
222   31:17.8   Della Rumsey            Tucson        F45-49   6      F45     10:04.4
223   31:18.7   Sarah Welch             Sells         F30-34   18     F30     10:04.7
224   31:27.8   Guinnevere Kappler      Tucson        F30-34   19     F34     10:07.6
225   31:46.2   Rebecca Martinez-Varela Tucson        F40-44   10     F44     10:13.5
226   31:48.5   Melissa Dojaquez        Tucson        F30-34   20     F33     10:14.3
227   31:49.8   Chelsea Yager           Tucson        F30-34   21     F30     10:14.7
228   31:50.3   Mary Lasser             Tucson        F45-49   7      F45     10:14.8
229   31:50.7   Kimberly Peterson       Tucson        F30-34   22     F30     10:15.0
230   31:51.1   Rowena Davis            Tucson        F30-34   23     F30     10:15.1
231   31:51.9   Elizabeth Boyd          Tucson        F45-49   8      F49     10:15.4
232   31:57.9   Ashley Wiscovizitch     Tucson        F19-24   22     F23     10:17.3
233   31:58.6   Dallas Matz             Tucson        M25-29   24     M25     10:17.5
234   31:59.1   Teresa Palmeri          Tucson        F19-24   23     F24     10:17.7
235   31:59.5   Tanya Lucero            Tucson        F30-34   24     F30     10:17.8
236   32:01.1   Lynette Shanaghy        Jackson       F50-54   6      F53     10:18.3
237   32:01.8   Alice Webb              Tucson        F30-34   25     F30     10:18.5
238   32:02.1   Sonnet Bingham          Tucson        F30-34   26     F30     10:18.6
239   32:04.8   Connie Garcia           Tucson        F40-44   11     F41     10:19.5
240   32:07.4   Joey Moholf             Tucson        M25-29   25     M26     10:20.3
241   32:07.5   Koji Dae                Tucson        F25-29   31     F26     10:20.4
242   32:09.8   Elizabeth Cannon        Houston       F15-18   3      F17     10:21.1
243   32:11.4   Janice Pence            Tucson        F35-39   21     F38     10:21.6
244   32:15.2   Jennifer Vasko          Tucson        F35-39   22     F38     10:22.9
245   32:16.9   Molly Medina            Tucson        F25-29   32     F25     10:23.4
246   32:17.7   Kristin Lathrem         Tucson        F35-39   23     F38     10:23.6
247   32:18.5   Leslie Mingus           Tucson        F40-44   12     F42     10:23.9
248   32:19.7   Karli Thorstenson       Tucson        F25-29   33     F25     10:24.3
249   32:54.1   Isabella Zweirs         Tucson        F01-11   2      F10     10:35.4
250   33:03.6   Heather Celani          Tucson        F35-39   24     F38     10:38.4
251   33:27.0   Rebecca Pitts           Tucson        F19-24   24     F24     10:46.0
252   33:27.5   Erin  Lansey            Tucson        F19-24   25     F24     10:46.1
253   33:27.8   Courtney Moy            Tucson        F25-29   34     F26     10:46.2
254   33:28.1   Brian Gin               Tucson        M25-29   26     M28     10:46.3
255   33:31.5   Taylor Littlehat        Tucson        M30-34   16     M32     10:47.4
256   33:32.2   LeeAnne Othman          Oro Valley    F40-44   13     F44     10:47.6
257   33:32.6   Franklin Case           Oro Valley    M45-49   10     M49     10:47.8
258   33:44.3   Joe Johnson             Tucson        M70-74   3      M73     10:51.5
259   33:47.9   Colleen Mahoney         Tucson        F30-34   27     F32     10:52.7
260   33:48.2   Pauletta Linaker        Tucson        F35-39   25     F39     10:52.8
261   33:48.6   Manuel Romo             Sahuarita     M35-39   11     M37     10:52.9
262   33:55.7   Devin Johnson           Tucson        M25-29   27     M29     10:55.2
263   33:57.1   Julie Chapman           Spring Valley F15-18   4      F17     10:55.7
264   33:57.9   Meera Venkatesh         Los Altos HillF15-18   5      F17     10:55.9
265   33:58.1   Elissa Krivitsky        Providence    F15-18   6      F16     10:56.0
266   33:58.5   Lauren Gomes            Aspen         F15-18   7      F16     10:56.1
267   33:58.8   Megan Romo              Sahuarita     F25-29   35     F26     10:56.2
268   34:00.8   Gabriella Wolff         Tucson        F19-24   26     F24     10:56.8
269   34:03.2   Jana Pence              Tucson        F19-24   27     F20     10:57.6
270   34:06.6   Stefan Zweirs           Tucson        M01-11   6      M06     10:58.7
271   34:09.6   Irene Swanson           Tucson        F55-59   4      F55     10:59.7
272   34:12.6   Shirley Hester          Tucson        F65-69   1      F66     11:00.6
273   34:19.7   Eric Trevino            Tucson        M25-29   28     M29     11:02.9
274   34:23.2   Kayla Tapia             Tucson        F01-11   3      F11     11:04.1
275   34:32.0   Rachel Tapia            Tucson        F35-39   26     F39     11:06.9
276   34:43.4   Unknown Runner                                                11:10.6
277   34:44.1   Emmeleta Burruel        Tucson        F25-29   36     F28     11:10.8
278   34:55.5   Loni Beckman            Tucson        F25-29   37     F29     11:14.5
279   35:03.2   Ryan White              Sahuarita     M25-29   29     M25     11:16.9
280   35:08.8   Holly Koob              Tucson        F25-29   38     F29     11:18.7
281   35:09.3   Unknown Runner                                                11:18.9
282   35:13.0   Unknown Runner                                                11:20.1
283   35:13.4   Rochelle Hughes         Tucson        F19-24   28     F23     11:20.2
284   35:15.6   Wade Thomas             Tucson        M45-49   11     M46     11:20.9
285   35:16.5   Lindsey Lee             Tucson        F19-24   29     F24     11:21.2
286   35:16.6   Marie Soto              Tucson        F30-34   28     F31     11:21.2
287   35:18.5   David Fox               Tucson        M30-34   17     M30     11:21.9
288   35:19.4   Paige Bingham           Tucson        F01-11   4      F11     11:22.1
289   35:20.1   Nicole Ernst            Vail          F19-24   30     F23     11:22.4
290   35:22.3   Elizabeth Chittenden    Tucson        F25-29   39     F28     11:23.1
291   35:23.4   Eugene Espinoza         Tucson        M45-49   12     M47     11:23.4
292   35:39.9   Amanda Worrell          Tucson        F01-11   5      F9      11:28.7
293   35:40.3   Arlene Stamp            Tucson        F40-44   14     F43     11:28.9
294   35:43.7   Kashi Altimirano        Tucson        F01-11   6      F5      11:29.9
295   35:43.9   Kathleen Altamirano     Tucson        F45-49   9      F46     11:30.0
296   35:44.9   Char Franklin           Tucson        F50-54   7      F52     11:30.3
297   35:49.9   Elisa Rodriguez         Tucson        F15-18   8      F17     11:32.0
298   36:04.9   Robert Nerini           Phoenix       M01-11   7      M09     11:36.8
299   36:05.3   Michael Nerini          Phoenix       M50-54   3      M53     11:36.9
300   36:21.4   Cheryl Nichols          Tucson        F60-64   1      F61     11:42.1
301   36:36.5   Evan Cione              Tucson        M30-34   18     M30     11:46.9
302   36:40.5   Jane Rhein              Tucson        F50-54   8      F53     11:48.2
303   36:44.1   Sarah Pierce            Tucson        F19-24   31     F23     11:49.4
304   36:54.7   Wesley Smith            Tucson        M01-11   8      M10     11:52.8
305   36:56.2   Linda Morrison          Tucson        F40-44   15     F41     11:53.3
306   37:00.1   Jorge Tapia             Tucson        M40-44   9      M40     11:54.6
307   37:05.5   Shanda Walburn          Tucson        F30-34   29     F34     11:56.3
308   37:28.8   Lisset Mayagoitia       Tucson        F15-18   9      F17     12:03.8
309   37:30.3   Larissa Amaya           Tucson        F01-11   7      F08     12:04.3
310   38:04.6   Candace Winters         Oro Valley    F35-39   27     F37     12:15.3
311   38:08.9   Stephanie Flagg Hanley  Tucson        F40-44   16     F40     12:16.7
312   38:23.6   Unknown Runner                                                12:21.4
313   38:24.2   Adrian Nerini           Phoenix       F01-11   8      F07     12:21.6
314   38:34.9   Lisset Arriaga          Tucson        F35-39   28     F37     12:25.1
315   38:39.3   Griffin Yribar          Tucson        M01-11   9      M04     12:26.5
316   38:39.3   Atalie Nesbitt          Tucson        F01-11   9      F10     12:26.5
317   38:42.9   Heidi Yribar            Tucson        F35-39   29     F36     12:27.6
318   38:43.3   Dan Yribar              Tucson        M40-44   10     M41     12:27.8
319   38:49.0   Elliot Yarwood          Tucson        M01-11   10     M9      12:29.6
320   38:50.6   Debbie Moore            Tucson        F45-49   10     F45     12:30.1
321   38:50.9   Jee-Soo Kim             Irvine        M25-29   30     M25     12:30.2
322   38:54.5   Lois Suh                Tucson        F25-29   40     F27     12:31.4
323   38:56.4   Dan Maas                Tucson        M40-44   11     M41     12:32.0
324   38:56.9   Jane Brennan            Tucson        F30-34   30     F30     12:32.1
325   38:57.5   Kayla Mathiesen         Tucson        F45-49   11     F45     12:32.3
326   39:00.8   Becky Thomas            Lareen        F45-49   12     F47     12:33.4
327   39:02.7   Mary Fogerty            Tucson        F25-29   41     F28     12:34.0
328   39:06.4   Rick Lopez              Tucson        M50-54   4      M51     12:35.2
329   39:14.5   Hannah Stamp            Tucson        F15-18   10     F15     12:37.8
330   39:24.9   Steven Liss             Tucson        F50-54   9      F50     12:41.2
331   40:05.3   Elishka Jackson         Tucson        F25-29   42     F25     12:54.2
332   40:05.9   Jeff Jepson             Tucson        M30-34   19     M30     12:54.3
333   40:46.2   Norine Haley            Tucson        F55-59   5      F58     13:07.3
334   41:05.9   David Nichols           Tucson        M55-59   7      M59     13:13.6
335   41:39.9   Kim Botkin              Tucson        F35-39   30     F37     13:24.6
336   41:39.9   Duane Frakes            Tucson        M35-39   12     M37     13:24.6
337   41:42.2   Christopher Lopez       Tucson        M35-39   13     M36     13:25.4
338   41:45.1   Holly Lopez             Tucson        F35-39   31     F38     13:26.3
339   41:51.5   Adam Norzagaray         Tucson        M19-24   9      M23     13:28.3
340   42:00.4   Susan Nares             Tucson        F45-49   13     F49     13:31.2
341   42:02.8   Sue Smith               Tucson        F65-69   2      F69     13:32.0
342   42:24.9   Cynthia Baira           Tucson        F50-54   10     F50     13:39.1
343   42:26.7   Patty Mccallister       Tucson        F55-59   6      F56     13:39.7
344   42:28.6   LM Tronsdal             Tucson        F65-69   3      F65     13:40.3
345   42:35.6   Karina Cloud            Tucson        F30-34   31     F31     13:42.5
346   42:40.3   Joshua Lopez            Tucson        M01-11   11     M03     13:44.0
347   42:41.6   Jonathan Mayagoitia     Tucson        M12-14   2      M13     13:44.5
348   42:41.6   Consuelo Perez          Tucson        F30-34   32     F33     13:44.5
349   42:48.2   Lori Frakes             Tucson        F40-44   17     F44     13:46.6
350   42:48.8   Shannon Burgess         Tucson        F25-29   43     F29     13:46.8
351   42:52.8   Ramon Mendoza           Tucson        M45-49   13     M46     13:48.1
352   43:06.5   Tanya Tercero           Tucson        F40-44   18     F41     13:52.5
353   43:07.0   Laura Clark             Tucson        F25-29   44     F27     13:52.6
354   43:18.2   Darrien Borregard       Tucson        M12-14   3      M12     13:56.3
355   43:21.8   Steve Borregard         Tucson        M35-39   14     M39     13:57.4
356   44:00.1   Linda Nunez             Tucson        F45-49   14     F48     14:09.7
357   44:05.2   Chuck Dunn              Tucson        M40-44   12     M44     14:11.4
358   44:12.6   Unknown Runner                                                14:13.7
359   44:29.4   Cynthia Come            Tucson        F55-59   7      F59     14:19.1
360   45:00.1   Grace Dunn              Tucson        F01-11   10     F11     14:29.1
361   45:01.8   Linda McKee             Tucson        F55-59   8      F56     14:29.6
362   45:02.5   Paula Schlittenhart     Oro Valley    F40-44   19     F44     14:29.8
363   45:16.3   Gary Geisler            Benson        M50-54   5      M52     14:34.3
364   45:17.8   Sheryl Geisler          Benson        F45-49   15     F47     14:34.7
365   45:24.8   Andrew Ben              Tucson        M12-14   4      M14     14:37.0
366   45:26.0   John Dunn               Tucson        M01-11   12     M09     14:37.4
367   45:39.4   Catherine Beauchamp     Tucson        F30-34   33     F33     14:41.7
368   45:40.5   Andrew Dunn             Tucson        M12-14   5      M14     14:42.0
369   45:42.0   Linda Brigan            Tucson        F55-59   9      F56     14:42.5
370   45:43.9   Karen McCurdy           Tucson        F?              F?      14:43.1
371   45:45.6   Jordan  Wook            Tucson        M01-11   13     M07     14:43.7
372   46:11.3   Delwin Kruschke         Sierra Vista  M75-79   1      M76     14:52.0
373   48:36.4   Kristin Wook            Tucson        F25-29   45     F27     15:38.6
374   48:38.6   Grant Framzeh           Vail          M35-39   15     M36     15:39.4
375   49:24.5   Chase Schnell           Tucson        M01-11   14     M08     15:54.1
376   50:27.2   Adam Delaossa           Tucson        M35-39   16     M39     16:14.3
377   50:31.7   Lisa Delaossa           Tucson        F35-39   32     F39     16:15.8
378   51:35.1   Kate Wooster            Tucson        F01-11   11     F05     16:36.2
379   51:37.2   Susan Shaw              Tucson        F45-49   16     F46     16:36.8
380   51:37.2   Cody Wooster            Tucson        M01-11   15     M08     16:36.8
381   51:52.0   Audrey Cione            Tucson        F30-34   34     F30     16:41.6
382   52:17.1   Aida Yanez              Tucson        F40-44   20     F44     16:49.7
383   52:22.3   Andrea Watson           Vail          F45-49   17     F48     16:51.3
384   52:27.0   Dan Yamamoto            Chandler      M45-49   14     M45     16:52.9
385   52:27.6   Jonathan Nikkel         Vail          M25-29   31     M26     16:53.1
386   52:27.6   Michele Lafave          Tucson        F35-39   33     F37     16:53.1
387   52:28.2   Cj Lopez                Tucson        M01-11   16     M05     16:53.3
388   53:28.9   Garrett Pierce          Tucson        M25-29   32     M26     17:12.8
389   53:32.0   Nancy Smith             Tucson        F40-44   21     F43     17:13.8
390   57:19.3   Bobbie Pierce           Tucson        M55-59   8      M57     18:26.9
391   57:19.8   Joelle Smith            Tucson        F01-11   12     F05     18:27.1
392   58:25.5   Aaron Winkle            Tucson        M01-11   17     M09     18:48.2
393   58:31.9   Audrey Winkle           Tucson        F01-11   13     F05     18:50.3
394   58:44.4   Andrea Winkle           Tucson        F40-44   22     F44     18:54.3
395   59:33.1   Matthew Zhine           Tucson        M85-99   1      M86     19:10.0
396   59:36.6   Charity Bedoy           Tucson        F30-34   35     F33     19:11.1
397   59:48.3   Jayden Cardona          Tucson        M01-11   18     M07     19:14.9
398   59:51.0   Ana Cardona             Tucson        F01-11   14     F05     19:15.8
399   59:51.0   Stacy Cardona           Tucson        F25-29   46     F29     19:15.8
400   59:51.0   Rudy Cardona            Tucson        M35-39   17     M38     19:15.8
401   1:07:54   America Valencia        Tucson        F12-14   3      F13     21:51.4
402   1:07:58   Frank Valencia          Tucson        M35-39   18     M38     21:52.4
403   1:08:07   CJ Pipins               Tucson        M30-34   20     M30     21:55.3
404   1:08:07   Heidi Stoltz            Tucson        F25-29   47     F29     21:55.3
405   1:08:07   Greg Stoltz             Tucson        M30-34   21     M30     21:55.3
406   1:08:07   Priscilla Valencia      Tucson        F35-39   34     F35     21:55.3

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners