Results / The Great Pumpkin Race at Buckelew Farms / 2011 Results

Sunday, October 16, 2011

Thank you for coming out to the event.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Overall Results 5k


The Great Pumpkin Race at Buckelew Farms 5k
Sunday, October 16th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME       NAME                        CITY              DIVISION  DivPL   AGE     PACE
1       17:32.1    Benjamin Dawson            Tucson              M30-34     1     M31   05:38.7
2       17:42.2    Matt Chandler              Tucson              M19-24     1     M23   05:41.9
3       18:29.6    Ochor Odol                 Tucson              M15-18     1     M18   05:57.2
4       18:30.3    Dustin Zimmerman           Tucson              M25-29     1     M27   05:57.4
5       19:05.5    Aaron Ragsdale             Tucson              M19-24     2     M23   06:08.7
6       19:18.0    James Miles                Tucson              M25-29     2     M26   06:12.7
7       19:29.5    Andrew Chumney             Tucson              M25-29     3     M25   06:16.4
8       19:45.9    Shane Carr                 Tucson              M35-39     1     M38   06:21.7
9       19:54.3    Matt Joosse                Tucson              M30-34     2     M31   06:24.4
10      19:56.5    Bob Schnell                Tucson              M40-44     1     M40   06:25.1
11      19:58.0    Katie Williams             Tucson              F19-24     1     F24   06:25.6
12      20:04.5    Jose Alfredo Rodriguez     Nogales             M19-24     3     M23   06:27.7
13      20:08.2    Gilbert Delgado            Tucson              M45-49     1     M47   06:28.9
14      20:15.8    Nate Davis                 Tucson              M25-29     4     M29   06:31.3
15      20:37.2    Kyle Johnson               Tucson              M35-39     2     M36   06:38.2
16      20:40.2    Cody Miller                Tucson              M15-18     2     M17   06:39.2
17      20:52.0    Flynn Stewart              Scottsdale          M15-18     3     M16   06:43.0
18      20:55.2    Egide Nduwimana            Tucson              M15-18     4     M18   06:44.0
19      20:55.9    Leon Luis                  Tucson              M40-44     2     M42   06:44.2
20      20:56.9    Marcus Montano             Tucson              M15-18     5     M17   06:44.6
21      21:07.6    Keith Schlottman           Tucson              M45-49     2     M47   06:48.0
22      21:16.1    Erin Dawson                Tucson              F30-34     1     F30   06:50.7
23      21:29.3    Chris Schmidt              Tucson              M19-24     3     M22   06:55.0
24      21:33.0    Pedro Avila                Tucson              M35-39     3     M38   06:56.2
25      21:38.4    Andrea Sonnenschein        Tucson              F25-29     1     F26   06:57.9
26      22:01.6    Martin Pena                Tucson              M45-49     3     M49   07:05.4
27      22:04.9    Andrew Strohminger         Oro Valley          M30-34     3     M31   07:06.4
28      22:08.6    Justin Alvarez             Tucson              M12-14     1     M13   07:07.6
29      22:12.2    Brian Kennedy              Tucson              M40-44     3     M41   07:08.8
30      22:13.8    Jay Kirch                  Tucson              M40-44     4     M43   07:09.3
31      22:20.2    Mike Salkowski             Tucson              M40-44     5     M40   07:11.4
32      22:28.4    Justin Benge               Tucson              M19-24     4     M19   07:14.0
33      22:31.8    Gustavo Palacios           Tucson              M25-29     5     M28   07:15.1
34      22:34.4    Bucky "Buckelew" Lentzer   Tucson              M60-64     1     M60   07:15.9
35      22:35.3    Jack Garcia                Tucson              M25-29     6     M27   07:16.2
36      22:43.6    John C. Otto               Tucson              M40-44     6     M43   07:18.9
37      22:50.2    Colin LaBeau               Ft Huachuca         M35-39     4     M38   07:21.0
38      22:55.9    Dustin Collins             Peoria              M25-29     7     M27   07:22.9
39      22:57.1    Obang Odol                 Tucson              M12-14     2     M14   07:23.2
40      23:05.3    John Sabatine              Tucson              M35-39     5     M38   07:25.9
41      23:11.7    Emily Hedberg              Phoenix             F15-18     1     F17   07:28.0
42      23:19.2    Carlos Rojel               Tucson              M15-18     6     M18   07:30.3
43      23:19.7    Joseph Deodato             Tucson              M19-24     5     M21   07:30.5
44      23:21.8    Michael Petersen           Tucson              M25-29     8     M25   07:31.2
45      23:22.4    Reichard Senti             Tucson              M60-64     2     M64   07:31.4
46      23:24.7    Randy Maya                 Tucson              M50-54     1     M50   07:32.1
47      23:30.7    Christopher Rodriguez      Tucson              M15-18     7     M17   07:34.1
48      23:31.5    James Mills                Tucson              M40-44     7     M42   07:34.3
49      23:35.8    Jason Pope                 Vail                M30-34     4     M33   07:35.7
50      23:36.7    Diane Manzini              Tucson              F25-29     2     F27   07:36.0
51      23:41.2    Eric Vega                  Tucson              M15-18     8     M15   07:37.4
52      23:43.6    Hannah Chute               Gilbert             F15-18     2     F18   07:38.2
53      23:46.7    Tyler Tate                 Tucson              M19-24     6     M24   07:39.2
54      23:50.3    Michael Wallach            Tucson              M25-29     9     M29   07:40.4
55      23:51.0    Anton Ebenal               Tucson              M15-18     9     M15   07:40.6
56      23:51.9    R.J. Schlagel              Tucson              M12-14     3     M14   07:40.9
57      23:59.4    Mike Goodman               Tucson              M30-34     5     M30   07:43.3
58      24:01.1    Dennis Bonilla             Tucson              M50-54     2     M52   07:43.8
59      24:03.6    Steve Felde                Tucson              M55-59     1     M56   07:44.6
60      24:22.7    Donald Pender Iii          Tucson              M30-34     6     M31   07:50.8
61      24:35.9    Chris Avery                Tucson              M45-49     4     M48   07:55.1
62      24:40.5    Bruce Conley               Sahuarita           M45-49     5     M46   07:56.5
63      24:41.3    Andrew Johnson             Tucson              M12-14     4     M14   07:56.8
64      24:42.1    Nathan Imes                Tucson              M01-11     1     M09   07:57.0
65      24:49.5    Rob  Eyer                  Tucson              M40-44     8     M40   07:59.4
66      24:52.7    Nathan Johnson             Tucson              M30-34     7     M30   08:00.5
67      24:53.6    Kamran Talattof            Tucson              M55-59     2     M57   08:00.7
68      24:56.2    Berenice Strader           Tucson              F30-34     2     F33   08:01.6
69      24:58.8    John Mcginnis              Tucson              M40-44     9     M40   08:02.4
70      25:15.9    Katie Moore                Tucson              F19-24     2     F23   08:07.9
71      25:18.4    Susan Ahrens               Tucson              F50-54     1     F53   08:08.7
72      25:19.2    Chris Gary                 Tucson              M15-18    10     M17   08:09.0
73      25:19.8    Bill Ogroski               Tucson              M55-59     3     M56   08:09.2
74      25:20.4    Joseph Ciaramitaro         Tucson              M60-64     3     M62   08:09.4
75      25:21.1    Amanda Amoros              Tucson              F30-34     3     F31   08:09.6
76      25:23.6    Melody Barley              Tucson              F50-54     2     F52   08:10.4
77      25:26.1    James Painter              Tucson              M25-29    10     M27   08:11.2
78      25:26.8    Amelie Messingham          Tucson              F30-34     4     F32   08:11.4
79      25:40.5    Brian Supowit              Tucson              M25-29    11     M29   08:15.9
80      25:48.5    Marcus Cisneros            Tucson              M12-14     5     M12   08:18.4
81      25:50.8    Christina Mendez           Marana              F25-29     3     F27   08:19.1
82      25:51.5    Thomas Bihansky            Tucson              M25-29    12     M26   08:19.4
83      25:53.8    Jenna Grimes               Tucson              F19-24     3     F20   08:20.1
84      25:58.3    Shane Chism                Tucson              M30-34     8     M34   08:21.6
85      26:01.9    Kevin Nichols              Tucson              M30-34     9     M34   08:22.7
86      26:02.6    Andrew Peck                Tucson              M40-44    10     M40   08:23.0
87      26:03.3    Myles Miller               Tucson              M12-14     6     M12   08:23.2
88      26:03.9    Ben Salyer                 Tucson              M25-29    13     M29   08:23.4
89      26:04.6    Tye Stout                  Tucson              M40-44    11     M42   08:23.6
90      26:08.0    Aimee Kaempf               Tucson              F30-34     5     F34   08:24.7
91      26:08.6    Kristin Powell             Tucson              F15-18     3     F15   08:24.9
92      26:09.2    Kaeli Otto                 Tucson              F12-14     1     F13   08:25.1
93      26:13.0    Brian Lodge                Tucson              M30-34    10     M31   08:26.3
94      26:15.6    Steven Taggart             Tucson              M45-49     6     M49   08:27.1
95      26:19.2    Leo Richard                Tucson              M55-59     4     M59   08:28.3
96      26:19.8    Alexandra` Joosse          Tucson              F25-29     4     F29   08:28.5
97      26:20.3    Cindy Schnell              Tucson              F40-44     1     F41   08:28.6
98      26:20.8    Kirby Overstreet           Tucson              M19-24     7     M23   08:28.8
99      26:21.5    Nathan Martinez            Tucson              M12-14     7     M14   08:29.0
100     26:24.8    John Strader               Tucson              M30-34    11     M33   08:30.1
101     26:25.7    John Edgett                Tucson              M25-29    14     M26   08:30.4
102     26:28.9    Connie Yazzie              Tucson              F40-44     2     F43   08:31.4
103     26:32.1    Larry Norris               Hinckley            M55-59     5     M57   08:32.5
104     26:44.9    Gary Giese                 Tucson              M65-69     1     M68   08:36.6
105     26:45.5    Daniel Shapiro             Sahuarita           M30-34    12     M33   08:36.8
106     26:49.8    Mike Miller                Tucson              M45-49     7     M45   08:38.1
107     26:54.9    Jacob Vanderleeuca         Tucson              M01-11     2     M11   08:39.8
108     26:57.1    Matthew Grabau             Tucson              M30-34    13     M30   08:40.5
109     27:00.1    Richard Elcess             Tucson              M45-49     8     M48   08:41.5
110     27:02.4    Ed De Leon                 Tucson              M50-54     3     M52   08:42.2
111     27:08.7    Francisco Palacios         Tucson              M19-24     8     M21   08:44.2
112     27:09.5    Nick Fontenot              Tucson              M19-24     9     M22   08:44.5
113     27:16.1    Sydney Harding             Tucson              F15-18     4     F17   08:46.6
114     27:16.9    Becky Baker                Tehachapi           F25-29     5     F26   08:46.9
115     27:21.2    Alex Ramirez               Tucson              M19-24    10     M24   08:48.3
116     27:21.9    Johnathon Cerepah          Tucson              M25-29    15     M27   08:48.5
117     27:24.3    Alejandro Juarez           Tucson              M15-18    11     M16   08:49.3
118     27:27.3    Robert Rodriguez           Tucson              M30-34    14     M31   08:50.2
119     27:28.4    Linda Pope                 Vail                F30-34     6     F30   08:50.6
120     27:32.9    David Cellitti             Tucson              M60-64     4     M62   08:52.0
121     27:33.6    Chris Cotter               Tucson              M19-24    11     M22   08:52.2
122     27:34.3    Tylor Tang                 Sahuarita           F12-14     2     F12   08:52.5
123     27:37.4    Greg Welch                 Tucson              M50-54     4     M54   08:53.5
124     27:40.1    Wyatt Davis                Tucson              M19-24    12     M20   08:54.3
125     27:42.4    James Samuelsen            Tucson              M19-24    13     M21   08:55.1
126     27:43.6    Ryan Recuer                Tucson              M30-34    15     M32   08:55.5
127     28:00.0    Julie Kubiak               Tucson              F30-34     7     F31   09:00.7
128     28:02.8    Donald Byrd                Tucson              M30-34    16     M32   09:01.6
129     28:04.0    David Bartmess             Oro Valley          M19-24    14     M24   09:02.0
130     28:06.2    Delaney Schnell            Tucson              F01-11     1     F11   09:02.7
131     28:07.1    Emily Snavely              Tucson              F25-29     6     F27   09:03.0
132     28:09.7    Richard Stavish            Tucson              M35-39     6     M36   09:03.8
133     28:14.3    Justin Manuel              To Nation - Gu Ach  M30-34    17     M34   09:05.4
134     28:25.3    Kristen Maurer             Tucson              F25-29     7     F28   09:08.9
135     28:28.8    Lauren Miller              Sierra Vista        F01-11     2     F11   09:10.0
136     28:31.1    Bruce Ahlf                 Tucson              M55-59     6     M58   09:10.8
137     28:32.8    Lexi Otto                  Tucson              F01-11     3     F11   09:11.3
138     28:33.1    Rachael Reyes              Tucson              F25-29     8     F28   09:11.4
139     28:36.1    Teresa Bippert-Plymate     Tucson              F50-54     3     F54   09:12.3
140     28:38.7    Hock Bee Tan               Tucson              M50-54     5     M54   09:13.2
141     28:41.2    Sean Ellington             Tucson              M45-49     9     M49   09:14.0
142     28:41.8    Zachary Kirch              Tucson              M12-14     8     M13   09:14.2
143     28:42.6    Erin Chute                 Tucson              F19-24     4     F22   09:14.5
144     28:55.9    Reilly Schnell             Tucson              F12-14     3     F14   09:18.7
145     28:58.9    Kara Johnson               Tucson              F30-34     8     F33   09:19.7
146     29:00.9    Matthew Fenton             Tucson              M35-39     7     M36   09:20.3
147     29:03.4    Maria Anderson             Tucson              F35-39     1     F38   09:21.1
148     29:04.1    Earl Evans                 Tucson              M65-69     2     M66   09:21.4
149     29:06.3    Debra Nolen                Tucson              F45-49     1     F47   09:22.1
150     29:08.5    Dorothy Turner             Tucson              F40-44     3     F43   09:22.8
151     29:14.1    Amy Dillon                 Tucson              F30-34     9     F32   09:24.6
152     29:21.4    Jason Krongaard            Tucson              M25-29    16     M28   09:26.9
153     29:23.4    Rachel Johnson             Tucson              F35-39     2     F37   09:27.6
154     29:26.0    Julia Otto                 Tucson              F01-11     4     F09   09:28.4
155     29:26.7    Robert Faulkner            Tucson              M50-54     6     M53   09:28.6
156     29:27.6    Unknown Runner                                                        09:28.9
157     29:29.2    Ryan Summers               Glendale            M30-34    18     M30   09:29.5
158     29:34.4    Tarah Carmody              Tucson              F35-39     3     F35   09:31.1
159     29:36.6    Jason King                 Vail                M30-34    19     M30   09:31.8
160     29:38.0    Julia Smith                Tucson              F25-29     9     F28   09:32.3
161     29:38.5    Aubrey Dehn                Tucson              F25-29    10     F26   09:32.4
162     29:39.4    Anita Narayanan            Tucson              F30-34    10     F31   09:32.7
163     29:45.7    Nancy Fuller               Tucson              F60-64     1     F61   09:34.8
164     29:46.2    Shauna Smith               Tucson              F30-34    11     F31   09:34.9
165     29:46.8    Patrick Dunlop             Tucson              M19-24    15     M24   09:35.1
166     29:47.6    Molly Phelan               Tucson              F30-34    12     F32   09:35.4
167     29:48.3    Anna Carr                  Tucson              F30-34    13     F34   09:35.6
168     29:49.2    Kelly Clifon               Tucson              F19-24     5     F22   09:35.9
169     29:50.4    Stephanie Ratcliffe        Oro Valley          F25-29    11     F27   09:36.3
170     29:57.7    Melissa Clifton            Tucson              F19-24     6     F20   09:38.6
171     29:58.4    Peggy Holt                 Tucson              F50-54     4     F52   09:38.8
172     30:03.1    Stephanie Delgado          Tucson              F40-44     4     F44   09:40.4
173     30:05.2    Carley Collins             Peoria              F35-39     4     F35   09:41.0
174     30:06.0    Jodi Agnello               Oro Valley          F35-39     5     F36   09:41.3
175     30:06.6    Shawn Batsch               Oro Valley          M35-39     8     M37   09:41.5
176     30:09.0    Ray Lynn Lee               Tucson              F30-34    14     F30   09:42.3
177     30:14.2    Kristy Tanner              Tucson              F35-39     6     F36   09:43.9
178     30:20.5    Anthony Reyes              Tucson              M19-24    16     M19   09:46.0
179     30:21.2    Robert Rayner              Tucson              M15-18    12     M17   09:46.2
180     30:23.1    Joe Cary                   Huachuca City       M75-79     1     M79   09:46.8
181     30:23.9    Melinda Faulkner           Tucson              F45-49     2     F49   09:47.1
182     30:24.8    Karma Miller               Tucson              F35-39     7     F37   09:47.3
183     30:25.7    Daniel Siqueiros           Tucson              M55-59     7     M57   09:47.6
184     30:26.5    Wendy Cross                Tucson              F30-34    15     F34   09:47.9
185     30:31.6    Breck Schnler              Tucson              M30-34    20     M30   09:49.5
186     30:33.7    Paula Christian            Tucson              F40-44     5     F41   09:50.2
187     30:35.6    Catherine Perrin           Vail                F15-18     5     F15   09:50.8
188     30:40.5    Sarah Wikert               Tucson              F19-24     7     F24   09:52.4
189     30:44.1    Beruie Diffin              Tucson              M35-39     9     M39   09:53.6
190     30:48.5    Maddy Vagelsberg           Tucson              F25-29    12     F29   09:55.0
191     30:49.2    Thomas Adams               Tucson              M25-29    17     M25   09:55.2
192     30:50.0    Bonita Hummel              Tucson              F25-29    13     F29   09:55.5
193     30:52.3    Alex Senti                 Tucson              M12-14     9     M12   09:56.2
194     30:55.5    Jason Schlottman           Tucson              M12-14    10     M12   09:57.2
195     30:58.7    Sonja Frueh                Tucson              F40-44     6     F40   09:58.2
196     30:59.6    Beau Eslinger              Tucson              M40-44    12     M44   09:58.6
197     31:00.6    Jackson Bartlett           Tucson              M01-11     3     M10   09:58.9
198     31:02.1    Don Brannaman              Tucson              M70-74     1     M73   09:59.4
199     31:07.1    Omar Sotelo                Tucson              M01-11     4     M08   10:01.0
200     31:07.8    Omar Sotelo                Tucson              M35-39    10     M36   10:01.2
201     31:10.6    Sterling Throssell         Tucson              M25-29    18     M25   10:02.1
202     31:20.1    Stacy Nolasca              Tucson              F30-34    16     F34   10:05.1
203     31:20.6    John Nolasca               Tucson              M35-39    11     M37   10:05.3
204     31:24.8    Elisabeth Vanderleeuca     Tucson              F40-44     7     F42   10:06.7
205     31:32.0    Meghan Chute               Tucson              F19-24     8     F19   10:09.0
206     31:35.5    Amy Weber                  Tucson              F40-44     8     F42   10:10.1
207     31:36.1    Donald Wells               Tucson              M40-44    13     M43   10:10.3
208     31:36.7    Jenna Schaa                Tucson              F19-24     9     F22   10:10.5
209     31:37.5    Jason Lashbrook            Tucson              M40-44    14     M42   10:10.7
210     31:38.3    Mark Kross                 Tucson              M50-54     7     M50   10:11.0
211     31:39.2    Chloe Welch                Tucson              F01-11     5     F11   10:11.3
212     31:41.4    Linnea LaBeau              Ft Huachuca         F30-34    17     F34   10:12.0
213     31:42.2    Ilana Addis                Tucson              F40-44     9     F41   10:12.3
214     31:44.1    Ritsuko Jenkins            Mansfield           F60-64     2     F61   10:12.9
215     31:47.9    Dawnelle Conley            Sahuarita           F35-39     8     F39   10:14.1
216     31:50.8    Amy Kirch                  Tucson              F40-44    10     F41   10:15.0
217     31:54.4    Gretchen Boyton            Tucson              F35-39     9     F35   10:16.2
218     31:55.3    Jake Cisneros              Tucson              M01-11     5     M11   10:16.5
219     31:57.9    Benjamin Truong            Tucson              M19-24    17     M21   10:17.3
220     31:58.7    Timothy Tiutan             Tucson              M19-24    18     M21   10:17.6
221     32:00.6    David Johnston             Tucson              M40-44    15     M40   10:18.2
222     32:01.3    Courtney  Green            Tucson              F12-14     4     F14   10:18.4
223     32:03.2    Krystal Maes               Tucson              F25-29    14     F27   10:19.0
224     32:06.3    Sally Harris               Tucson              F25-29    15     F28   10:20.0
225     32:08.8    Robin Benge                Tucson              F45-49     3     F48   10:20.8
226     32:11.2    Betsy Zeh                  Tucson              F40-44    11     F42   10:21.6
227     32:11.8    Katy Rullman               Tucson              F19-24    10     F22   10:21.8
228     32:12.4    Erin Asselta               Tucson              F19-24    11     F22   10:22.0
229     32:13.8    Pamela Hoyt                Tucson              F55-59     1     F55   10:22.4
230     32:22.2    Cassie Panal               Tucson              F19-24    12     F22   10:25.1
231     32:24.2    Gil Romero                 Tucson              M35-39    12     M37   10:25.8
232     32:27.2    Kassandra Weleck           Tucson              F30-34    18     F31   10:26.7
233     32:30.9    Jason Smith                Oro Valley          M25-29    19     M25   10:27.9
234     32:31.6    Danielle Torres            Tucson              F12-14     5     F14   10:28.2
235     32:34.3    Guillermo Mendez           Tucson              M40-44    16     M44   10:29.0
236     32:35.9    Isabel Echegaray           Tucson              F30-34    19     F30   10:29.5
237     32:36.6    Mark Torres                Tucson              M35-39    13     M39   10:29.8
238     32:37.2    Laura Marshall             Tucson              F25-29    16     F27   10:30.0
239     32:37.8    Laurel Bale                Tucson              F19-24    13     F23   10:30.2
240     32:38.6    Gayl Zhao                  Tucson              F30-34    20     F30   10:30.4
241     32:40.8    Katie Moore                Tucson              F19-24    14     F23   10:31.1
242     32:43.0    Kathleen Branch            Vail                F30-34    21     F33   10:31.8
243     32:47.2    Autumn Grant               Tucson              F35-39    10     F35   10:33.2
244     32:51.0    Christina Rossetti         Tucson              F45-49     4     F48   10:34.4
245     32:51.7    Joseph Irizarry            Tucson              M25-29    20     M26   10:34.6
246     32:52.2    Noelle Desna               Sahuarita           F30-34    22     F30   10:34.8
247     32:52.8    Scott Fremgen              Sahuarita           M30-34    21     M32   10:35.0
248     32:53.2    Rachel Engman              Tucson              F15-18     6     F17   10:35.1
249     32:54.2    Paige Holmes               Vail                F15-18     7     F18   10:35.4
250     32:55.0    Steve Sheldon              Tucson              M45-49    10     M46   10:35.7
251     32:58.2    Doug Harding               Tucson              M45-49    11     M47   10:36.7
252     33:00.1    Rob Crawford               Tucson              M35-39    14     M36   10:37.3
253     33:08.2    Shivam Kedia               Tucson              M01-11     6     M08   10:39.9
254     33:12.7    Erika Newell               Tucson              F25-29    17     F28   10:41.4
255     33:12.9    Debbie Hawksworth          Tucson              F40-44    12     F40   10:41.4
256     33:13.2    Irene Swanson              Tucson              F55-59     2     F57   10:41.5
257     33:13.2    Mattias Maldanado          Tucson              M19-24    19     M23   10:41.5
258     33:13.3    Alec Meerschaert           Tucson              M01-11     7     M09   10:41.6
259     33:13.6    Josh Meerschaert           Tucson              M01-11     8     M11   10:41.7
260     33:13.9    Ben Stowers                Tucson              M12-14    11     M14   10:41.8
261     33:14.1    Scott Stephens             Tucson              M50-54     8     M54   10:41.8
262     33:15.8    Michael Patton             Tucson              M35-39    15     M39   10:42.4
263     33:15.9    Barbara Golias             Tucson              F40-44    13     F44   10:42.4
264     33:16.3    Karl Newell                Tucson              M30-34    22     M34   10:42.5
265     33:16.5    Stefanie Shutley           Tucson              F25-29    18     F25   10:42.6
266     33:16.7    Amanda Lucas               Tucson              F30-34    23     F33   10:42.7
267     33:16.9    John Dupee                 Tucson              M40-44    17     M43   10:42.7
268     33:22.6    Tim  Bader                 Tucson              M50-54     9     M53   10:44.6
269     33:26.2    Ann Lawerence              Tucson              F19-24    15     F22   10:45.7
270     33:28.8    Nicole Johnson             Tucson              F25-29    19     F26   10:46.6
271     33:31.2    Eusebio Echegaray Jr.      Tucson              M30-34    23     M30   10:47.3
272     33:38.5    Brooke Mendoza             Sahuarita           F19-24    16     F23   10:49.7
273     33:40.7    Lindsey Elcess             Tucson              F25-29    20     F25   10:50.4
274     33:43.3    Celeste Shenk              Tucson              F30-34    24     F30   10:51.3
275     33:46.1    Kathrine Muto              Tucson              F19-24    17     F24   10:52.1
276     33:50.0    Chelsea Yager              Tucson              F30-34    25     F32   10:53.4
277     33:50.2    Sharon Soloway             Tucson              F35-39    11     F39   10:53.5
278     33:50.4    Adrian Nerini              Phoenix             M01-11     9     M09   10:53.5
279     33:50.8    Vince Wong                 Oro Valley          M40-44    18     M40   10:53.6
280     33:51.4    Sirisha Jain               Tucson              F30-34    26     F33   10:53.8
281     33:51.4    Sheryl Felde               Tucson              F50-54     5     F51   10:53.8
282     33:51.4    Sue Abramson               Tucson              F45-49     5     F48   10:53.8
283     33:53.6    Isabel Gomez               Vail                F40-44    14     F41   10:54.6
284     33:54.2    Jaclyn Gerr                Tucson              F25-29    21     F28   10:54.7
285     33:54.6    Jeremy Shipley             Tucson              M25-29    21     M28   10:54.9
286     33:56.0    Howard Zhao                Tucson              M25-29    22     M29   10:55.3
287     33:57.8    Juan Ibarra                Tucson              M25-29    23     M28   10:55.9
288     34:00.5    Drew Brown                 Vail                M50-54    10     M50   10:56.8
289     34:01.7    Virginia Daversa           Tucson              F60-64     3     F61   10:57.2
290     34:13.4    Curt Stewart               Scottsdale          M60-64     5     M62   11:00.9
291     34:18.5    Sarah Ducharme             Tucson              F40-44    15     F41   11:02.6
292     34:20.7    Dan Modrzejewski           Tucson              M35-39    16     M38   11:03.3
293     34:27.7    Matthew Chandler           Sahuarita           M40-44    19     M40   11:05.5
294     34:29.3    Antonia Rivera             Tucson              F15-18     8     F17   11:06.0
295     34:29.6    Shannen Logsdon            Tucson              F35-39    12     F39   11:06.1
296     34:29.6    Amanda Waltemath           Tucson              F30-34    27     F30   11:06.1
297     34:33.4    Kendra Forgacs             Tucson              F25-29    22     F28   11:07.4
298     34:38.4    Wendy Patton               Tucson              F35-39    13     F38   11:09.0
299     34:39.6    Amy Napier-Medina          Benson              F30-34    28     F31   11:09.4
300     34:44.8    Navin Kedia                Tucson              M35-39    17     M36   11:11.0
301     34:46.9    Brian Lambert              Tucson              M35-39    18     M36   11:11.7
302     34:48.8    Kayley Manuel              To Nation - Chukut  F12-14     6     F14   11:12.3
303     34:52.0    Bradyn Lambert             Tucson              M01-11    10     M06   11:13.3
304     34:54.9    Cassandra Meynard          Tucson              F40-44    16     F44   11:14.3
305     34:57.0    Shona Summers              Glendale            F55-59     3     F57   11:15.0
306     34:58.7    Sara Ivester               Tucson              F35-39    14     F35   11:15.5
307     35:02.4    Rachel Hartnett            Tucson              F35-39    15     F38   11:16.7
308     35:03.7    Gina Nelson                Tucson              F35-39    16     F37   11:17.1
309     35:05.3    Justin Adams               Tucson              F01-11     6     F10   11:17.6
310     35:07.9    Carrie Johnson             Oro Valley          F35-39    17     F35   11:18.5
311     35:09.4    Alexander Cuevas           Tucson              M25-29    24     M27   11:18.9
312     35:12.7    Gary Manuel                Sells               M55-59     8     M57   11:20.0
313     35:13.0    Maria Rivera               Tucson              F35-39    18     F35   11:20.1
314     35:13.3    Caroline Betbeze           Tucson              F30-34    29     F34   11:20.2
315     35:13.6    Nataly Samgoeodsky         Tucson              F25-29    23     F29   11:20.3
316     35:15.4    Andrew Bartmess            Oro Valley          M50-54    11     M51   11:20.9
317     35:17.8    Nathalie Adams             Tucson              F40-44    17     F43   11:21.6
318     35:19.9    Brian Rosa                 Sahuarita           M30-34    24     M33   11:22.3
319     35:21.1    Connie Lopez               Tucson              F60-64     4     F61   11:22.7
320     35:22.4    Chuck Schroll              Tucson              M60-64     6     M60   11:23.1
321     35:25.6    Elleza Tang                Tucson              F19-24    18     F21   11:24.2
322     35:25.8    Karlie Spence              Tucson              F25-29    24     F26   11:24.2
323     35:27.3    Jenny Kading               Tucson              F50-54     6     F51   11:24.7
324     35:32.8    Barbara Elcess             Tucson              F45-49     6     F48   11:26.5
325     35:39.3    Camden Miller              Sierra Vista        M01-11    11     M08   11:28.6
326     35:43.4    Laura Wagner               Tucson              F25-29    25     F26   11:29.9
327     35:46.4    Ryan Gericke               Tucson              M25-29    25     M27   11:30.8
328     35:47.4    Craig Crowe                Tucson              M50-54    12     M54   11:31.2
329     35:54.8    Margaret Ross              Tucson              F35-39    19     F39   11:33.6
330     35:56.1    Liz Cogar                  Tucson              F25-29    26     F28   11:34.0
331     36:00.4    Geena Kading               Tucson              F12-14     7     F12   11:35.4
332     36:02.4    Karla Cuevas               Tucson              F25-29    27     F25   11:36.0
333     36:06.3    Michele Wright             Tucson              F40-44    18     F40   11:37.3
334     36:08.8    Elias Stancer              Tucson              M01-11    12     M11   11:38.1
335     36:09.7    Zakhari Maultsby           Tucson              M12-14    12     M12   11:38.3
336     36:12.5    Kenneth Garcia Garcia      Tucson              M45-49    12     M48   11:39.2
337     36:15.0    Tina Dorsey                Tucson              F25-29    28     F28   11:40.1
338     36:18.8    Kylie Hoang                Tucson              F30-34    30     F30   11:41.3
339     36:21.0    Camille Buffenmeyer        Tucson              F19-24    19     F23   11:42.0
340     36:22.6    Katie Stowers              Tucson              F01-11     7     F11   11:42.5
341     36:31.2    Danielle Cariglio          Tucson              F25-29    29     F27   11:45.3
342     36:35.3    Heather Pletnick           Oro Valley          F35-39    20     F35   11:46.6
343     36:36.8    Thomas Waliser             Oro Valley          M45-49    13     M45   11:47.1
344     36:41.3    Tom Bowley                 Marana              M60-64     7     M62   11:48.5
345     36:51.7    Douglass Daniel            Tucson              M30-34    25     M32   11:51.9
346     36:52.9    Nicole Palacios            Tucson              F25-29    30     F25   11:52.3
347     36:56.3    Chris Siqueiros            Tucson              M55-59     9     M58   11:53.4
348     36:56.6    Melissa Weisphal           Tucson              F25-29    31     F29   11:53.5
349     37:05.3    Mark Person                Tucson              M30-34    26     M33   11:56.3
350     37:08.3    Angela Pittenger           Tucson              F35-39    21     F37   11:57.2
351     37:08.7    Irina Maskaykina           Tucson              F19-24    20     F24   11:57.3
352     37:09.5    Nikolas Hodge              Tucson              F35-39    22     F36   11:57.6
353     37:19.4    Gretchen Cannon            Oro Valley          F40-44    19     F41   12:00.8
354     37:19.4    Peyton Cannon              Oro Valley          F12-14     8     F12   12:00.8
355     37:25.0    Deanna Campos              Tucson              F45-49     7     F45   12:02.6
356     37:28.3    Cynthia Manuel             To Nation - Chukut  F30-34    31     F32   12:03.7
357     37:28.7    Shannon Whitewater         Tucson              F25-29    32     F28   12:03.8
358     37:30.6    K Teel                     Tucson              F45-49     8     F45   12:04.4
359     37:37.3    Michael Lemole             Tucson              M40-44    20     M43   12:06.5
360     37:39.4    Jennifer Fimbres           Tucson              F35-39    23     F37   12:07.2
361     37:39.8    Emily Mackelprang          Tucson              F25-29    33     F26   12:07.4
362     37:40.3    Torey Salyer               Red Rock            F25-29    34     F26   12:07.5
363     37:43.2    Charles West               Tucson              M35-39    19     M36   12:08.4
364     37:45.8    Michael Petersen           Tucson              M35-39    20     M35   12:09.3
365     37:46.2    Michelle Lawrence          Tucson              F25-29    35     F27   12:09.4
366     37:48.4    Raina Wagner               Tucson              F35-39    24     F38   12:10.1
367     37:49.0    Priyanka Sundareshan       Tucson              F25-29    36     F27   12:10.5
368     37:50.4    Christina Alday            Tucson              F30-34    32     F32   12:10.8
369     37:51.5    Ronda Granrath             Tucson              F55-59     4     F57   12:11.1
370     37:51.6    Terri Harding              Tucson              F40-44    20     F44   12:11.1
371     37:53.6    Robert Nerini              Phoenix             M01-11    13     M11   12:11.8
372     37:54.4    Michael Nerini             Phoenix             M55-59    10     M55   12:12.0
373     37:54.8    Rachelle Mckissick         Tucson              F30-34    33     F32   12:12.2
374     37:57.9    Maria Perrin               Vail                F40-44    21     F40   12:13.2
375     37:58.7    Donna Miller               Tucson              F50-54     7     F50   12:13.5
376     38:02.4    Ann Moynihan               Tucson              F55-59     5     F59   12:14.6
377     38:05.3    Vicki Gricius              Vail                F50-54     8     F53   12:15.6
378     38:07.2    Andrew Allen               Tucson              M01-11    14     M11   12:16.2
379     38:09.8    Antonia Gant               Tucson              F30-34    34     F31   12:17.0
380     38:11.4    Elizabeth Camarena         Tucson              F30-34    35     F34   12:17.5
381     38:13.5    Robert Bergman             Shoreline           M70-74     2     M71   12:18.2
382     38:15.3    Jerry Saude                Tucson              M40-44    21     M42   12:18.8
383     38:17.6    Jensen Carr                Tucson              F19-24    21     F21   12:19.5
384     38:17.9    Samantha Wills             Tucson              F19-24    22     F19   12:19.6
385     38:19.4    Chase Schnell              Tucson              M01-11    15     M10   12:20.1
386     38:19.9    Andrew Christian           Tucson              M35-39    21     M37   12:20.3
387     38:20.4    John Benge                 Tucson              M45-49    14     M49   12:20.4
388     38:20.8    Kari Warner                Tucson              F25-29    37     F28   12:20.5
389     38:22.2    Jennifer Wellborn          Tucson              F30-34    36     F31   12:21.0
390     38:22.6    Jason Ogroski              Tucson              M25-29    26     M25   12:21.1
391     38:23.0    Matthew Miller             Tucson              M19-24    20     M19   12:21.3
392     38:23.6    Rochelle Carr              Tucson              F45-49     9     F49   12:21.5
393     38:25.4    Sadhvi Khanna              Tucson              F25-29    38     F27   12:22.1
394     38:25.4    Amber Gibby                Tucson              F19-24    23     F24   12:22.1
395     38:30.2    Melissa Tehee              Tucson              F30-34    37     F30   12:23.6
396     38:30.7    Sadie Croft                Tucson              F01-11     8     F10   12:23.7
397     38:45.4    Corey Picraux              Tucson              M30-34    27     M33   12:28.5
398     38:46.1    Michelle Pacheco           Tucson              F35-39    25     F35   12:28.7
399     38:46.1    Tatum Pacheco              Tucson              F01-11     9     F07   12:28.7
400     38:49.2    Dayyaan Loonat             Tucson              M01-11    16     M09   12:29.7
401     38:49.4    Maria Avila                Tucson              F12-14     9     F13   12:29.7
402     38:55.4    Jessica Dulaney            Tucson              F40-44    22     F41   12:31.7
403     38:58.4    Taylor Tang                Sahuarita           F15-18     9     F16   12:32.7
404     38:59.9    Kaream Hindash             Tucson              M01-11    17     M07   12:33.1
405     39:02.3    Elizabeth Hindash          Tucson              F30-34    38     F31   12:33.9
406     39:04.5    Patti Calabro              Tucson              F55-59     6     F59   12:34.6
407     39:06.9    Lynn Barden                Tucson              F60-64     5     F60   12:35.4
408     39:09.0    Michelle Casey             Tucson              F40-44    23     F41   12:36.1
409     39:11.9    Joaquin Fischer            Tucson              M12-14    13     M12   12:37.0
410     39:13.3    Shivam Kedia               Tucson              M01-11    18     M08   12:37.4
411     39:16.6    Vasu Kedia                 Tucson                ?               ?    12:38.5
412     39:16.6    Anna Ebernal               Tucson              F12-14    10     F13   12:38.5
413     39:16.6    Russ Stowers               Tucson              M50-54    13     M51   12:38.5
414     39:19.3    Alyssa Torres              Tucson              F01-11    10     F10   12:39.4
415     39:27.0    Emilia Steigart            Tucson              F15-18    10     F15   12:41.9
416     39:36.7    Patricia Van Voorst        Vail                F45-49    10     F49   12:45.0
417     39:41.5    Joseph Romero              Vail                M01-11    19     M10   12:46.5
418     39:44.8    Jade Croft                 Tucson              F01-11    11     F09   12:47.6
419     39:54.0    Sergio Lamadrid            Tucson              M01-11    20     M09   12:50.6
420     39:57.0    Caroline Warner            Tucson              F45-49    11     F47   12:51.5
421     40:04.2    Charles Romero             Tucson              M30-34    28     M32   12:53.8
422     40:08.6    Kari Schlachtenhaufer      Tucson              F55-59     7     F59   12:55.2
423     40:12.1    Annemarie Medina           Tucson              F50-54     9     F53   12:56.4
424     40:15.5    Cheryl Nichols             Tucson              F60-64     6     F63   12:57.5
425     40:17.6    Katrina Nichols            Vail                F30-34    39     F33   12:58.1
426     40:19.6    Allen Nichols              Vail                M35-39    22     M37   12:58.8
427     40:25.2    Diane Sotelo               Tucson              F35-39    26     F37   13:00.6
428     40:28.7    Eric Orpet                 Phoenix             M35-39    23     M39   13:01.7
429     40:31.8    Evamarie King              Vail                F25-29    39     F29   13:02.7
430     40:38.9    Heather Celani             Tucson              F40-44    24     F40   13:05.0
431     40:40.5    Mary Keysor                Tucson              F50-54    10     F50   13:05.5
432     40:43.5    Amanda Marchioni           Tucson              F30-34    40     F32   13:06.5
433     40:45.1    Maya Renzetti              Tucson              F01-11    12     F05   13:07.0
434     40:47.4    Angie Brown                Tucson              F30-34    41     F34   13:07.7
435     40:48.2    Jessie De Loera            Tucson              F35-39    27     F38   13:08.0
436     40:52.3    Shirley Hester             Tucson              F65-69     1     F68   13:09.3
437     40:52.7    Sarah Hall                 Tempe               F19-24    24     F20   13:09.4
438     41:05.3    Royce Marion               Tucson              F50-54    11     F54   13:13.5
439     41:08.8    Roseann Bartmess           Oro Valley          F50-54    12     F53   13:14.6
440     41:10.8    Marcos Soza                Tucson              M12-14    14     M14   13:15.3
441     41:29.8    Katherine Trivanovich      Sahuarita           F25-29    40     F27   13:21.4
442     41:33.3    Frank Daversa              Tucson              M60-64     8     M63   13:22.5
443     41:33.8    Dj Harding                 Tucson              M15-18    14     M15   13:22.7
444     41:35.8    Kirsten Tobin              Tucson              F25-29    41     F28   13:23.3
445     41:36.4    Karen Brown                Vail                F45-49    12     F47   13:23.5
446     41:36.4    Adrianna` Apodara          Phoenix             F25-29    42     F27   13:23.5
447     41:39.2    Troy Waters                Tucson              M01-11    21     M09   13:24.4
448     41:45.6    Cameron Froebe             Tucson              F25-29    43     F25   13:26.5
449     41:56.9    Tiffany Ahlers             Tucson              F25-29    44     F25   13:27.0
450     41:57.0    Stacey Kretzmann           Tucson              F35-39    28     F39   13:28.8
451     41:57.5    Mike Kretzmann             Tucson              M35-39    24     M39   13:28.9
452     41:59.6    Paul Black                 Tucson              M40-44    22     M44   13:31.0
453     42:01.7    Brenda Michard             Tucson              F25-29    45     F28   13:31.6
454     42:02.2    Brian Walker               Tucson              M45-49    15     M49   13:31.8
455     42:04.2    Steven Moore               Tucson              M55-59    11     M55   13:32.5
456     42:04.6    Jonathan Mcclain           Tucson              M15-18    15     M17   13:32.6
457     42:05.4    Ashlee Urton               Tucson              F25-29    46     F28   13:32.8
458     42:07.6    Ann Marie Cisneros         Tucson              F40-44    25     F42   13:33.5
459     42:18.5    Connie Ortiz               Tucson              F35-39    29     F36   13:37.1
460     42:22.8    Lisa Campuzano             Tucson              F35-39    30     F39   13:38.5
461     42:28.8    Betsy Shobe                Safford             F35-39    31     F37   13:40.4
462     42:31.8    Eric Murphy                Safford             M40-44    23     M40   13:41.3
463     42:46.6    Erik Dinius                Tucson              M25-29    27     M29   13:46.1
464     42:47.3    Janka Mcarthur             Phoenix             F25-29    47     F28   13:46.3
465     42:47.9    April Dinius               Tucson              F25-29    48     F27   13:46.5
466     42:48.4    Eszter Wolf                Tucson              F25-29    49     F29   13:46.7
467     42:57.8    Michelle Renzetti          Tucson              F40-44    26     F44   13:49.7
468     43:00.0    Desiree Maultsby           Tucson              F40-44    27     F41   13:50.4
469     43:01.3    Sarah Fontenot             Tucson              F19-24    25     F22   13:50.8
470     43:04.6    Kassidy Pomeroy            Tucson              F12-14    11     F14   13:51.9
471     43:11.9    Susan Connell              Tucson              F45-49    13     F45   13:54.3
472     43:13.4    Christine Filer            Tucson              F19-24    26     F22   13:54.7
473     43:15.2    Holly Hedberg              Phoenix             F19-24    27     F21   13:55.3
474     43:16.7    Kristin Michels            Marana              F45-49    14     F45   13:55.8
475     43:16.9    Tammy Mcclain              Tucson              F45-49    15     F48   13:55.9
476     43:17.4    Zoie Mcclain Mcclain       Tucson              F01-11    13     F09   13:56.0
477     43:17.9    Bekah Mcclain              Tucson              F12-14    12     F13   13:56.2
478     43:20.6    Arthur Transue             Tucson              M60-64     9     M64   13:57.1
479     43:25.2    Nicole Miller              Sierra Vista        F35-39    32     F37   13:58.5
480     43:27.9    Molly Madigan              Oro Valley          F55-59     8     F59   13:59.4
481     43:33.1    Onstine Warner             Tucson              M35-39    25     M39   14:01.1
482     43:41.8    Christopher Bihansky       Tucson              M19-24    21     M21   14:03.9
483     43:43.8    Michelle Duclos            Tucson              F19-24    28     F23   14:04.5
484     43:50.6    Julie Ogroski              Tucson              F19-24    29     F23   14:06.7
485     43:57.2    Kelly Schwanbeck           Tucson              F30-34    42     F34   14:08.8
486     44:00.4    Carl  Schwanbeck           Tucson              M60-64    10     M64   14:09.9
487     44:03.8    Terri Davis                Tucson              F30-34    43     F32   14:10.9
488     44:05.6    Terri Orpet                Phoenix             F35-39    33     F37   14:11.5
489     44:06.7    Christian Anderson         Marana              M01-11    22     M10   14:11.9
490     44:07.8    Marcelina Villanueva       Tucson              F15-18    11     F17   14:12.2
491     44:08.0    Nate Anderson              Tucson              M35-39    26     M37   14:12.3
492     44:12.2    Ellen Staab                Tucson              F35-39    34     F35   14:13.7
493     44:18.4    Victoria Black             Tucson              F12-14    13     F13   14:15.7
494     44:29.7    Kathleen Lasota            Tucson              F25-29    50     F29   14:19.3
495     44:31.9    Liz Nelson                 Tucson              F25-29    51     F28   14:20.0
496     44:32.5    Holly Leffler              Tucson              F30-34    44     F34   14:20.2
497     44:33.8    Jaime Cross                Tucson              F30-34    45     F31   14:20.6
498     44:34.7    Jonah Koob                 Tucson              M01-11    23     M06   14:20.9
499     44:35.1    Holly Koob                 Tucson              F30-34    46     F31   14:21.0
500     44:36.2    Kelly Lensink              Tucson              F30-34    47     F34   14:21.4
501     44:37.9    Valerie Lane               Tucson              F30-34    48     F30   14:21.9
502     44:41.7    Lucas Lowe                 Tucson              M25-29    28     M28   14:23.1
503     44:54.5    Liz Caro-Scarfo            Tucson              F35-39    35     F35   14:27.3
504     44:57.4    Ana Vertz                  Tucson              F45-49    16     F45   14:28.2
505     45:22.9    Caitlin Bond               Tucson              F19-24    30     F22   14:36.4
506     45:26.1    Danielle Summers           Glendale            F25-29    52     F26   14:37.5
507     45:27.1    Clinton Summers            Glendale            M55-59    12     M56   14:37.8
508     45:27.9    Alyssandra Vertz           Tucson              F01-11    14     F08   14:38.0
509     45:28.4    Mike Vertz                 Tucson              M40-44    24     M43   14:38.2
510     45:35.8    Maria Maes                 Tucson              F15-18    12     F16   14:40.6
511     45:36.3    Sadie Bulowski             Tucson              F25-29    53     F26   14:40.7
512     45:36.7    Jennifer Mills             Marana              F40-44    28     F40   14:40.9
513     45:37.1    Maria Iannone              Tucson              M45-49    16     M49   14:41.0
514     45:42.9    Stacie Devaney             Tucson              F40-44    29     F40   14:42.9
515     45:45.3    Jennifer Eli               Tucson              F30-34    49     F33   14:43.6
516     45:48.9    David Thomson              Tucson              M01-11    24     M09   14:44.8
517     45:53.6    Garrett Frazelle           Marana              M01-11    25     M08   14:46.3
518     46:02.0    Megan Stavish              Tucson              F12-14    14     F13   14:49.0
519     46:04.1    Karen Gallagher            Tucson              F60-64     7     F61   14:49.7
520     46:06.6    Keri Hill                  Tucson              F25-29    54     F29   14:50.5
521     46:14.5    Lisa Powers                Tucson              F30-34    50     F34   14:53.0
522     46:17.9    Jeanette Davis             Tucson              F35-39    36     F38   14:54.1
523     46:18.4    Lupita Borunda             Vail                F50-54    13     F53   14:54.3
524     46:30.6    Sylvia Garcia              Tucson              F01-11    15     F06   14:58.2
525     46:33.1    Arturo Garcia              Tucson              M30-34    29     M30   14:59.0
526     47:10.2    Aleisha Tims               Tucson              F30-34    51     F30   15:11.0
527     47:15.5    Gayle Masterson            Tucson              F40-44    30     F43   15:12.6
528     47:17.1    Lacey Cooper               Tucson              F25-29    55     F26   15:13.2
529     47:22.3    Carolyn Lehrling           Tucson              F01-11    16     F11   15:14.9
530     47:25.6    Nicholas Lehrling          Tucson              M30-34    30     M30   15:15.9
531     47:28.0    Katherine Stoll            Tucson              F30-34    52     F33   15:16.7
532     47:38.0    Kathi Mcclain              Tucson              F45-49    17     F48   15:19.9
533     47:42.3    Angela Cohen               Tucson              F40-44    31     F43   15:21.3
534     47:44.6    Pamela Prokop              Tucson              F45-49    18     F48   15:22.0
535     47:55.5    Erin Schnler               Tucson              F30-34    53     F31   15:25.5
536     47:56.8    Kate Price                 Tucson              F35-39    37     F37   15:26.0
537     47:59.5    Heather Garcia             Tucson              F30-34    54     F30   15:26.8
538     48:07.6    Bobby Garcia               Tucson              M01-11    26     M08   15:29.4
539     48:09.2    Keegan Moore               Tucson              M01-11    27     M09   15:29.9
540     48:10.3    Unknown Runner                                                        15:30.3
541     48:11.8    Susan Avila                Tucson              F15-18    13     F16   15:30.8
542     48:13.5    Trish Stoll                Tucson              F55-59     9     F56   15:31.3
543     48:16.6    Ron Stoll                  Tucson              M55-59    13     M59   15:32.3
544     48:25.7    Travis Ahlers              Tucson              M25-29    29     M28   15:35.3
545     48:26.9    Bryon Best                 Sahuarita           M25-29    30     M29   15:35.6
546     48:30.5    Stephanie Bradshaw         Tucson              F30-34    55     F34   15:36.8
547     48:36.1    Margie Ronquillo           Toluca Lake         F45-49    19     F49   15:38.6
548     48:38.7    Kaileb Gaylord             Tucson              M01-11    28     M09   15:39.4
549     48:45.1    Corey Smith                Benson              M01-11    29     M09   15:41.5
550     48:48.5    Brad Smith                 Benson              M40-44    25     M41   15:42.6
551     48:51.3    Dana Hess                  Tucson              F25-29    56     F28   15:43.5
552     49:03.5    Claire Pedersen            Sahuarita           F01-11    17     F09   15:47.4
553     49:06.2    Sophia Williams            Tucson              F01-11    18     F06   15:48.3
554     49:06.8    Lezlee Heaps               Peoria              F45-49    20     F46   15:48.5
555     49:11.1    Elizabeth O'Donnell        Tucson              F35-39    38     F35   15:49.9
556     49:12.8    Kathy Chandler             Sahuarita           F35-39    39     F35   15:50.4
557     49:16.0    Karen McIntyre             Scottsdale          F55-59    10     F59   15:51.4
558     49:18.6    Isabella Titus             Tucson              F01-11    19     F05   15:52.3
559     49:20.7    Leanne Titus               Tucson              F35-39    40     F36   15:53.0
560     49:29.4    Rebecca Shoop              Vail                F30-34    56     F32   15:55.8
561     49:39.3    Sarah Sheldon              Tucson              F12-14    15     F13   15:59.0
562     49:41.7    Ashley Troggio             Tucson              F25-29    57     F26   15:59.7
563     49:45.3    Elizabeth Chittenden       Tucson              F25-29    58     F29   16:00.9
564     50:06.0    Erica Grund                Tucson              F30-34    57     F33   16:07.6
565     50:09.8    Ashley Woodward            Tucson              F25-29    59     F27   16:08.8
566     50:25.5    Terri Ahlf                 Tucson              F55-59    11     F56   16:13.8
567     50:36.5    Sonia Valenzuela           Tucson              F45-49    21     F48   16:17.4
568     50:37.0    Terry Bracamonte           Oro Valley          F50-54    14     F52   16:17.5
569     50:44.7    Katie Mcnamara             Tucson              F01-11    20     F09   16:20.0
570     50:47.8    Kayla Conway               Tucson              F01-11    21     F09   16:21.0
571     50:50.0    Steven Liss                Tucson              M50-54    14     M52   16:21.7
572     50:54.1    Rebekah Vance              Tucson              F12-14    16     F14   16:23.0
573     51:14.7    Michelle Ruiz              Florence            F30-34    58     F34   16:29.6
574     51:21.4    Tyler Pomeroy              Tucson              M01-11    30     M11   16:31.8
575     51:25.3    Jana Pence                 Tucson              F19-24    31     F21   16:33.0
576     51:26.8    Janice Pence               Tucson              F40-44    32     F40   16:33.5
577     51:44.1    Erin Bradshaw              Tucson              F01-11    22     F11   16:39.1
578     52:06.9    Jennifer Kron              Tucson              F30-34    59     F32   16:46.5
579     52:14.1    Marissa Vivanco            Nogales             F35-39    41     F38   16:48.8
580     52:36.0    Stephanie Wentzel          Tucson              F35-39    42     F39   16:55.8
581     52:40.1    Benjamin Black             Tucson              M12-14    15     M12   16:57.1
582     52:49.5    Heather Hawk               Ticspm              F35-39    43     F37   17:00.1
583     52:54.7    Jennifer Psillas           Tucson              F40-44    33     F42   17:01.8
584     53:17.5    Alyssin Coulter            Paradise Valley     F25-29    60     F29   17:09.2
585     53:19.8    Daphne Coulter             Paradise Valley     F60-64     8     F64   17:09.9
586     53:20.6    Devin Coultas              Tucson              F19-24    32     F24   17:10.2
587     53:21.0    Rebecca Coultas            Tucson              F19-24    33     F24   17:10.3
588     53:23.9    Christine Coultas          Tucson              F25-29    61     F25   17:11.2
589     53:27.9    Jennifer Rosa              Sahuarita           F25-29    62     F28   17:12.5
590     53:41.6    Cassandra Supowit          Tucson              F25-29    63     F29   17:16.9
591     54:27.3    Pamela Pomeroy             Tucson              F40-44    34     F41   17:31.6
592     54:52.8    Serena Ormsby              Tucson              F25-29    64     F29   17:39.9
593     55:03.2    Theresa Vance              Tucson              F15-18    14     F17   17:43.2
594     55:04.6    Laura Trujillo             Tucson              F25-29    65     F29   17:43.6
595     55:07.7    Erica Vance                Tucson              F35-39    44     F39   17:44.7
596     55:08.2    Regina Murphy-Darling      Tucson              F60-64     9     F60   17:44.8
597     55:22.9    Wali Ahmed                 Tucson              M01-11    31     M08   17:49.5
598     55:24.8    Sonia Guerrero             Nogales             F35-39    45     F38   17:50.1
599     55:59.0    Wesley Sizer               Tucson              M01-11    32     M08   18:01.2
600     56:20.4    John Shackelford           Tucson              M40-44    26     M43   18:08.0
601     56:40.3    Luis Campuzano             Tucson              M01-11    33     M11   18:14.4
602     56:41.2    Unknown Runner                                                        18:14.7
603     56:49.4    Emilio Farias              Nogales             M01-11    34     M05   18:17.4
604     56:49.9    David Farias               Nogales             M01-11    35     M05   18:17.5
605     57:27.4    Louis Campuzano            Tucson              M65-69     3     M66   18:29.6
606     58:14.1    Miriam Hyatt               Tucson              F75-79     1     F76   18:44.6
607     58:24.9    Sue Smith                  Tucson              F70-74     1     F71   18:48.1
608     58:37.2    Claire Knife               Tucson              F12-14    17     F13   18:52.1
609     58:39.2    Sara Moreno                Tucson              F12-14    18     F13   18:52.7
610     58:41.6    Linda Schwanbeck           Tucson              F60-64    10     F63   18:53.5
611     58:45.6    Wendy Moreno               Tucson              F35-39    46     F35   18:54.8
612     58:48.2    Christine Petersen         Tucson              F30-34    60     F34   18:55.6
613     58:51.0    Will Bender                Vail                M01-11    36     M09   18:56.5
614     58:52.3    Eileen Bagnall             Tucson              F45-49    22     F48   18:56.9
615     58:52.7    Charity Bender             Vail                F35-39    47     F36   18:57.1
616     59:06.1    Patricia Maes              Tucson              F45-49    23     F48   19:01.4
617     59:10.9    Thomas Knife               Tucson              M50-54    15     M53   19:02.9
618     59:26.3    Delwin Kruschke            Sierra Vista        M75-79     2     M78   19:07.9
619     1:00:21    Elena Titus                Tucson              F01-11    23     F07   19:25.4
620     1:00:23    Ben Tims                   Tucson              M30-34    31     M30   19:26.0
621     1:00:31    Laurita  Lipsy             Tucson              F55-59    12     F58   19:28.6
622     1:00:32    Roberty Lipsy              Tucson              M55-59    14     M59   19:29.0
623     1:00:41    William Finley             Tucson              M30-34    32     M31   19:31.9
624     1:00:47    Kori Finley                Tucson              F30-34    61     F33   19:34.0
625     1:00:59    Muhammad Loonat            Tucson              M01-11    37     M06   19:37.8
626     1:00:59    Kaitlyn Bradshaw           Tucson              F01-11    24     F11   19:37.8
627     1:01:54    Jackie Aguilar             Tucson              F12-14    19     F12   19:55.3
628     1:01:57    Brenda Aguilar             Tucson              F35-39    48     F39   19:56.3
629     1:01:58    Alysia Alvarez             Tucson              F12-14    20     F13   19:56.6
630     1:01:58    Robert Alvarez             Tucson              M19-24    22     M23   19:56.8
631     1:02:45    Bryan Roland               Tucson              M35-39    27     M35   20:11.8
632     1:02:46    Shannon Vofris             Tucson              F35-39    49     F36   20:12.0
633     1:02:46    Ryan Reikowsky             Tucson              F30-34    62     F30   20:12.2
634     1:02:47    Elizabeth Stidam           Tucson              F25-29    66     F29   20:12.5
635     1:02:48    Stacey Place               Tucson              F30-34    63     F30   20:12.7
636     1:02:51    Ben Vidal                  Tucson              M45-49    17     M45   20:13.8
637     1:02:52    Liz Tucker                 Tucson              F45-49    24     F48   20:14.0
638     1:03:13    Carolyn Villanueva         Tucson              F50-54    15     F50   20:20.9
639     1:03:37    Lori Gray                  Tucson              F40-44    35     F41   20:28.4
640     1:03:38    Kimberly Botkin            Tucson              F35-39    50     F39   20:28.9
641     1:03:38    Shane Hatfield             Tucson              M25-29    31     M27   20:29.0
642     1:03:43    Maria King                 Tucson              F50-54    16     F50   20:30.4
643     1:03:44    Jonathan Laforge           Tucson              M25-29    32     M25   20:30.8
644     1:04:00    Marisa Ramsey              Tucson              F25-29    67     F26   20:36.0
645     1:04:42    Cheyenne Anderson          Tucson              F15-18    15     F16   20:49.5
646     1:04:43    Summer Robertson           Tucson              F25-29    68     F25   20:49.9
647     1:05:34    Erika Dexler`              Tucson              F30-34    64     F34   21:06.2
648     1:05:38    Maria Monchada             Tucson              F50-54    17     F53   21:07.5
649     1:05:53    Shawna Cadwell             Tucson              F19-24    34     F22   21:12.3
650     1:05:54    Richard Cadwell            Tucson              M19-24    23     M22   21:12.6
651     1:05:55    Becca Hooper               Tucson              F19-24    35     F23   21:12.9
652     1:05:56    Ryan Barland               Tucson              M25-29    33     M26   21:13.2
653     1:05:56    Kate Mueller               Tucson              F30-34    65     F33   21:13.2
654     1:06:59    Duane Frakes               Tucson              M35-39    28     M39   21:33.7
655     1:07:13    Maria Cendreromateo        Tucson              F25-29    69     F27   21:38.1
656     1:08:58    Sara  Onstine              Tucson              F30-34    66     F31   22:11.8
657     1:10:28    Lomax Boyd                 Tucson              M35-39    29     M39   22:41.0
658     1:10:31    Allison Boyd               Tucson              F40-44    36     F42   22:41.8
659     1:10:53    Mercedes Leon              Tucson              F40-44    37     F40   22:48.8
660     1:11:03    Gary Gillis                Ticspm              M40-44    27     M44   22:52.3
661     1:11:11    Madison Gillis             Tucson              F01-11    25     F08   22:54.6
662     1:11:16    Chelo Marillo              Tucson              F35-39    51     F35   22:56.4
663     1:11:30    Michele Lafave             Tucson              F35-39    52     F39   23:00.7
664     1:11:34    Melanie Haggerty           Tucson              F30-34    67     F34   23:02.1
665     1:12:42    Hannah Waters              Tucson              F01-11    26     F07   23:24.1
666     1:13:57    Audrey Ciore               Tucson              F30-34    68     F32   23:48.3
667     1:13:57    Aiden Divarco              Tucson              M15-18    16     M16   23:48.3
668     1:13:57    Kendel Divarco             Tucson              F12-14    21     F12   23:48.3
669     1:13:57    Evan Ciore                 Tucson              M30-34    33     M32   23:48.3
670     1:15:10    Jody Henderson             Tucson              F40-44    38     F42   24:11.5
671     1:15:12    Eva Hansmeyer              Anchorage           F40-44    39     F42   24:12.4
672     1:15:42    Michael Kruk               Tucson              M35-39    30     M36   24:21.9
673     1:15:46    Randee Goodman             Tucson              F35-39    53     F38   24:23.3
674     1:15:48    Ashleigh Kruk              Tucson              F35-

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners