Jim Click’s Run n’ Roll 2011

Sunday, October 2, 2011

Thank you for coming to the event.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Jump to: Overall Results 8k   |   Wheelchair Results

Overall Results 8k


Jim Clicks Run N Roll 8k
SUNDAY, OCTOBER 2ND, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE      TIME          NAME                        CITY           DIVISION  DivPL   AGE     PACE
1          24:04.6       David McNeill              Tucson           M20-24     1     M24   04:50.6
2          24:40.7       Dennis Pollow-Jr           Tucson           M20-24     2     M24   04:57.9
3          24:56.3       Paul Robinson              Flagstaff        M20-24     3     M23   05:01.0
4          26:11.6       Steve Slaby                Tucson           M30-34     1     M30   05:16.2
5          26:24.9       Matt Chandler              Tucson           M20-24     4     M23   05:18.8
6          26:41.2       Andrew Honyaktewa          Dine College     M20-24     5     M21   05:22.1
7          26:46.9       Damon Vasiliw              Tucson           M20-24     6     M23   05:23.3
8          27:24.6       Mario Portillo             Tucson           M20-24     7     M21   05:30.8
9          27:28.3       Edgar Reynoso              Tucson           M20-24     8     M20   05:31.6
10         28:02.1       Daniel Aros                Marana           M25-29     1     M29   05:38.4
11         28:07.5       Brian Keesie               Dine College     M16-19     1     M19   05:39.5
12         28:13.2       Rusty Jones                Dine College     M25-29     2     M27   05:40.6
13         28:18.2       Kellyn Johnson             Flagstaff        F25-29     1     F25   05:41.6
14         28:20.4       James Miles                Tucson           M25-29     3     M26   05:42.1
15         28:22.5       Dustin Zimmerman           Tucson           M25-29     4     M27   05:42.5
16         28:23.4       Jesse Vondracek            Tucson           M30-34     2     M30   05:42.7
17         28:52.3       Walter Hensley             Tucson           M16-19     2     M16   05:48.5
18         28:59.9       Lucas Tyler                Tucson           M30-34     3     M30   05:50.0
19         29:17.0       Adrian Herder              Dine College     M16-19     3     M19   05:53.5
20         29:18.8       Darrick Joey               Dine College     M20-24     9     M20   05:53.8
21         29:23.5       Charlie Ware               Tucson           M25-29     5     M26   05:54.8
22         29:27.4       Ramon Billy                Tucson           M35-39     1     M38   05:55.5
23         29:31.2       Maggie Callahan            Tucson           F20-24     1     F23   05:56.3
24         29:49.1       Joel Santos-Guadalupe      Tucson           M45-49     1     M45   05:59.9
25         30:04.2       Joel Stamp                 Tucson           M50-54     1     M51   06:02.9
26         30:07.5       Shane Carr                 Tucson           M35-39     2     M38   06:03.6
27         30:29.6       Francisco Dierman          Nogales          M40-44     1     M40   06:08.0
28         30:34.9       Darnell Phillips           Dine College     M20-24    10     M21   06:09.1
29         30:38.9       Benito Gonzalez            Tucson           M55-59     1     M55   06:09.9
30         30:46.7       Reynold Draper             Dine College     M16-19     4     M19   06:11.5
31         30:57.4       Andy Lawrence              Phoenix          M60-64     1     M61   06:13.7
32         31:04.2       Alexandra Blake            Tucson           F25-29     2     F28   06:15.0
33         31:08.0       Adalberto Bon-Aro          Tucson           M35-39     3     M37   06:15.8
34         31:10.9       Keith Schlottman           Tucson           M45-49     2     M47   06:16.4
35         31:18.9       Polly Campbell             Tucson           F40-44     1     F44   06:18.0
36         31:32.8       Patrick Fitzsimmons        Tucson           M20-24    11     M22   06:20.8
37         31:35.8       Stephanie Wenneborg        Tucson           F35-39     1     F38   06:21.4
38         31:45.9       Jeff Amlee                 UA SwimTeam      M20-24    12     M20   06:23.4
39         31:52.2       Michael Sheppard           UA SwimTeam      M16-19     5     M19   06:24.7
40         31:53.4       Andy Mencel                Tucson           M20-24    13     M21   06:24.9
41         31:56.0       David McEvoy               Tucson           M50-54     2     M53   06:25.4
42         31:59.0       Jose Rodriguez             Nogales          M20-24    14     M23   06:26.0
43         32:06.1       Ambrose Chee               Dine College     M16-19     6     M18   06:27.5
44         32:16.4       Amy Cole                   Tucson           F25-29     3     F27   06:29.5
45         32:20.0       Katherine Phillips         Tucson           F30-34     1     F30   06:30.3
46         32:20.9       Chris Schmidt              Tucson           M20-24    15     M22   06:30.4
47         32:21.6       Jeff Ashbeck               Tucson           M35-39     4     M37   06:30.6
48         32:27.7       Pedro Avila                Tucson           M35-39     5     M38   06:31.8
49         32:31.6       Jeremy Yoyetewa            Tucson           M16-19     7     M16   06:32.6
50         32:34.1       Martin Pena                Tucson           M45-49     3     M49   06:33.1
51         32:48.1       Brian Hillegonds           Tucson           M40-44     2     M41   06:35.9
52         32:54.2       Sam Ronan                  UA SwimTeam      M20-24    16     M20   06:37.1
53         32:57.1       Jesse Hass                 Tucson           F16-19     1     F19   06:37.7
54         33:05.7       John Sabatine              Tucson           M35-39     6     M38   06:39.5
55         33:16.2       Sean Clark                 UA SwimTeam      M16-19     8     M19   06:41.6
56         33:18.9       Bucky Lentzer              Tucson           M60-64     2     M60   06:42.1
57         33:19.8       Unknown Runner                                                     06:42.3
58         33:26.2       Noel Gres                  Tucson           M35-39     7     M35   06:43.6
59         33:28.9       Keith Elkins               Tucson           M25-29     6     M27   06:44.1
60         33:32.9       John Okonya                Tucson           M50-54     3     M51   06:44.9
61         33:34.6       Nathan Baker               Tucson           M25-29     7     M28   06:45.3
62         33:37.2       Janet Holland              Tucson           F50-54     1     F52   06:45.8
63         33:45.3       Cayley Hensley             Tucson           F12-15     1     F13   06:47.4
64         33:46.7       John Otto                  Tucson           M40-44     3     M42   06:47.7
65         33:46.8       Bernal Granados            Tucson           M25-29     8     M28   06:47.7
66         34:01.5       Tim Lomayesva              Oro Valley       M16-19     9     M19   06:50.7
67         34:07.4       Abby Floyd                 Tucson           F30-34     2     F32   06:51.9
68         34:11.3       Ben Grado                  UA SwimTeam      M20-24    17     M22   06:52.7
69         34:12.5       Tejal Parikh               Tucson           F45-49     1     F47   06:52.9
70         34:12.7       Kevin Munsch               UA SwimTeam      M20-24    18     M21   06:52.9
71         34:17.8       Paulina Castillo           Tucson           F25-29     4     F28   06:54.0
72         34:20.3       Diane Manzini              Tucson           F25-29     5     F27   06:54.5
73         34:23.6       Richard Senti              Tucson           M60-64     3     M64   06:55.1
74         34:30.8       Michelle Hawk              Tucson           F40-44     2     F43   06:56.6
75         34:35.5       Max Hanaker                Tucson           M20-24    19     M20   06:57.5
76         34:47.3       Buddy Martin               Tucson           M55-59     2     M55   06:59.9
77         34:52.3       Zara Guinard-Bachman       Tucson           F20-24     2     F20   07:00.9
78         34:58.7       Jason Pope                 Vail             M30-34     4     M33   07:02.2
79         35:05.9       Cory Chitwood              UA SwimTeam      M20-24    20     M21   07:03.6
80         35:07.4       Dennis Bonilla             Tucson           M50-54     4     M52   07:03.9
81         35:13.1       Rupesh Patel               Oro Valley       M35-39     8     M39   07:05.1
82         35:19.0       Ken Cottrell               Oro Valley       M45-49     4     M49   07:06.3
83         35:26.7       AJ Tipton                  UA SwimTeam      M20-24    21     M21   07:07.8
84         35:38.3       Kevin Carstensen           Tucson           M20-24    22     M24   07:10.2
85         35:39.6       Marjanne Schnarr           Tucson           F30-34     3     F34   07:10.4
86         35:42.0       Ian Smith                  Tucson           M12-15     1     M13   07:10.9
87         35:42.9       Chelsey Salli              UA SwimTeam      F16-19     2     F19   07:11.1
88         35:43.6       Ashley Herrera             UA SwimTeam      F20-24     3     F20   07:11.2
89         35:44.6       Kimberly Beisner           Tucson           F25-29     6     F27   07:11.4
90         35:46.7       Dan  Unrast                Tucson           M45-49     5     M47   07:11.9
91         35:47.6       Susan Ahrens               Tucson           F50-54     2     F53   07:12.0
92         35:58.0       Amanda Amoros              Tucson           F30-34     4     F31   07:14.1
93         35:58.9       Hunter Babler              Tucson           M16-19    10     M18   07:14.3
94         36:01.1       Andrea Hayward             Tucson           F30-34     5     F33   07:14.7
95         36:11.9       Scott Safford              Tucson           M40-44     4     M41   07:16.9
96         36:18.4       Mitchell Rutherford        Tucson           M20-24    23     M22   07:18.2
97         36:23.0       David Morris               Tucson           M55-59     3     M55   07:19.2
98         36:26.6       Joe Deodato                Tucson           M20-24    24     M20   07:19.9
99         36:35.4       Lauren Pierce              Tucson           F20-24     4     F20   07:21.6
100        36:45.4       Doreen Castillo            Tucson           F45-49     2     F45   07:23.6
101        36:46.1       Steve Barcanic             Tucson           M45-49     6     M46   07:23.8
102        36:50.5       Steve Felde                Tucson           M55-59     4     M56   07:24.7
103        36:51.4       Evan Feldhausen            BeachFleischman  M25-29     9     M27   07:24.9
104        36:52.5       Ted Wolf                   Tucson           M55-59     5     M59   07:25.1
105        36:53.4       Jason Tackett              Tucson           M30-34     5     M33   07:25.3
106        36:56.5       Keith Canatsey             Tucson           M35-39     9     M38   07:25.9
107        36:57.4       Steven Hollander           Tucson           M60-64     4     M61   07:26.1
108        37:04.3       Phoebe Blakeley            Wickenburg       F16-19     3     F19   07:27.5
109        37:07.0       Steve Outridge             Tucson           M40-44     5     M42   07:28.0
110        37:13.6       Nicholas Korn              Tucson           M30-34     6     M32   07:29.3
111        37:16.5       Stacy Gallego              Tucson           F35-39     2     F39   07:29.9
112        37:17.2       Carlos Reed                Vail             M45-49     7     M47   07:30.0
113        37:17.8       Paul Rosado                Tucson           M55-59     6     M55   07:30.2
114        37:18.5       Laura Stine                Tucson           F25-29     7     F26   07:30.3
115        37:26.6       Robin Gerard               Tucson           F50-54     3     F52   07:31.9
116        37:29.8       Amy Mattox                 Tucson           F30-34     6     F34   07:32.6
117        37:30.6       Bob Shapiro                Tucson           M60-64     5     M64   07:32.7
118        37:31.4       Unknown Runner                                                     07:32.9
119        37:33.8       Danielle Ignace            Tucson           F30-34     7     F33   07:33.4
120        37:38.4       Christopher Turner         Tucson           M30-34     7     M30   07:34.3
121        37:39.2       Jerry Davis                Grayville        M45-49     8     M46   07:34.5
122        37:41.7       John Palacio               Tucson           M40-44     6     M43   07:35.0
123        37:44.6       Melody Bailey              Tucson           F50-54     4     F52   07:35.6
124        37:49.0       Troy Luce                  Vail             M35-39    10     M39   07:36.5
125        37:52.5       Joseph Ciaramitaro         Tucson           M60-64     6     M61   07:37.2
126        38:01.5       Ellis Miller               UA SwimTeam      M16-19    11     M19   07:39.0
127        38:09.3       Pete Stacy                 UA SwimTeam      M20-24    25     M21   07:40.5
128        38:19.8       Roy Ellis                  Tucson           M55-59     7     M59   07:42.6
129        38:20.7       BreAnn Cheung              BeachFleischman  F20-24     5     F24   07:42.8
130        38:21.6       Lisa Osinga                Tucson           F35-39     3     F39   07:43.0
131        38:22.8       Jeffrey Reveal             Flagstaff        M20-24    26     M22   07:43.2
132        38:23.7       Norris Taylor              Tucson           M65-69     1     M69   07:43.4
133        38:24.5       Julie  Henderson           Sierra Vista     F35-39     4     F39   07:43.6
134        38:25.6       Alyson Thibodeau           Tucson           F30-34     8     F30   07:43.8
135        38:27.9       David Mellady              Tucson           M70-99     1     M73   07:44.3
136        38:28.6       Jonathan Zink              Tucson           M40-44     7     M40   07:44.4
137        38:29.3       Paul Robillia              Tucson           M70-99     2     M74   07:44.6
138        38:30.0       David Frischenmeyer        Tucson           M25-29    10     M27   07:44.7
139        38:30.7       Julieson Burbank           Dine College     M16-19    12     M19   07:44.8
140        38:34.3       Michelle Kaseler           Tucson           F35-39     5     F35   07:45.6
141        38:35.4       Chad Darvas                Tucson           M35-39    11     M36   07:45.8
142        38:41.1       Susy Bacal                 Tucson           F45-49     3     F46   07:46.9
143        38:42.2       Lindsay Seemann            UA SwimTeam      F16-19     4     F19   07:47.2
144        38:48.4       Diane Harper               Tucson           F50-54     5     F53   07:48.4
145        38:50.8       Vanessa Brown              Tucson           F25-29     8     F27   07:48.9
146        38:54.8       john clinton schild        Tucson           M35-39    12     M38   07:49.7
147        38:55.7       Rebecca Gomez              Tucson           F50-54     6     F50   07:49.9
148        39:00.1       Aparna Das                 Tucson           F30-34     9     F32   07:50.8
149        39:02.7       Brian Stevens              UA SwimTeam      M16-19    13     M18   07:51.3
150        39:04.0       Leo Richard                Tucson           M55-59     8     M59   07:51.5
151        39:08.5       Christina Mendez           Marana           F25-29     9     F27   07:52.4
152        39:11.9       Josie Millila              Tucson           F35-39     6     F36   07:53.1
153        39:12.9       Richard Brennan            Rio Rico         M40-44     8     M44   07:53.3
154        39:14.5       Bobbi Calero Reimer        Tucson           F50-54     7     F50   07:53.7
155        39:16.2       David Maynard              Tucson           M20-24    27     M21   07:54.0
156        39:21.3       Matt Hurko                 UA SwimTeam      M20-24    28     M20   07:55.0
157        39:23.5       Jessica Boettner           Tucson           F25-29    10     F29   07:55.5
158        39:25.7       Hannah Budinoff            Tucson           F20-24     6     F20   07:55.9
159        39:26.4       Randy Smith                Tucson           M50-54     5     M52   07:56.1
160        39:29.7       Shane Chism                Tucson           M30-34     8     M34   07:56.7
161        39:32.5       Kathy Stoehr               Tucson           F50-54     8     F53   07:57.3
162        39:33.2       Cindy Schnell              Tucson           F40-44     3     F41   07:57.4
163        39:35.3       John McGinnis              Tucson           M40-44     9     M40   07:57.8
164        39:40.2       Jim Liston                 Benson           M45-49     9     M48   07:58.8
165        39:41.2       Emma Darlington            UA SwimTeam      F20-24     7     F22   07:59.0
166        39:46.5       Ellyn Banmgardner          UA SwimTeam      F20-24     8     F20   08:00.1
167        39:52.0       Richard Petronella         Tucson           M55-59     9     M57   08:01.2
168        39:56.3       Ron Haven                  St Michaels      M50-54     6     M54   08:02.1
169        39:58.1       Jeff Orr                   Tucson           M40-44    10     M41   08:02.4
170        39:59.0       Gary Giese                 Tucson           M65-69     2     M68   08:02.6
171        40:04.1       Glenn Davis                Tucson           M40-44    11     M41   08:03.6
172        40:05.1       Kathryn Otto               Tucson           F12-15     2     F13   08:03.8
173        40:06.1       Unknown Runner                                                     08:04.0
174        40:10.0       Chris Cotter               Tucson           M20-24    29     M22   08:04.8
175        40:17.0       Ted Goodman                Tucson           M30-34     9     M34   08:06.2
176        40:18.0       Art Cantrell               Tucson           M40-44    12     M40   08:06.4
177        40:26.5       David Taylor               Tucson           M60-64     7     M62   08:08.1
178        40:27.2       Aimee Kaempf               Tucson           F30-34    10     F34   08:08.3
179        40:28.1       David Cellitti             Tucson           M60-64     8     M62   08:08.5
180        40:28.8       Josh Bidak                 UA SwimTeam      M16-19    14     M18   08:08.6
181        40:29.6       Kevin Owens                UA SwimTeam      M16-19    15     M18   08:08.8
182        40:30.3       Mary Roberts               Tucson           F50-54     9     F54   08:08.9
183        40:31.0       Thomas Bihansky            Tucson           M25-29    11     M26   08:09.0
184        40:34.5       Eric  Grigel               Vail             M30-34    10     M31   08:09.7
185        40:43.2       Connie Yazzie              Tucson           F40-44     4     F43   08:11.5
186        40:51.6       Izzy Diamond               UA SwimTeam      F16-19     5     F18   08:13.2
187        40:57.5       Melissa Anguiz             Tucson           F25-29    11     F26   08:14.4
188        40:58.3       Joe Faulk                  Tucson           M45-49    10     M48   08:14.5
189        41:03.2       Carrie Moline              El Mirage        F45-49     4     F46   08:15.5
190        41:07.0       David Schreiner            Sierra Vista     M40-44    13     M41   08:16.3
191        41:22.5       Shuryl Magargee            Hereford         F45-49     5     F48   08:19.4
192        41:25.3       Craig Apker                Tucson           M50-54     7     M52   08:20.0
193        41:30.1       Patrick Dunlop             Tucson           M20-24    30     M24   08:20.9
194        41:30.9       Jan Stephenson             Tucson           F55-59     1     F55   08:21.1
195        41:31.8       Unknown Runner                                                     08:21.3
196        41:32.8       Unknown Runner                                                     08:21.5
197        41:35.5       Scott Wagner               Sahuarita        M35-39    13     M35   08:22.0
198        41:36.5       Unknown Runner                                                     08:22.2
199        41:48.6       Margie Norem               Tucson           F55-59     2     F58   08:24.6
200        41:52.2       Ricardo Valenzuela         Tucson           M35-39    14     M35   08:25.4
201        41:52.9       Joaquin Guzman             Tucson           M45-49    11     M49   08:25.5
202        42:01.1       David Sullivan             Tucson           M40-44    14     M40   08:27.2
203        42:05.1       Briana Wilford             UA SwimTeam      F16-19     6     F19   08:28.0
204        42:08.4       Caryn Fraser               Tucson           F40-44     5     F41   08:28.6
205        42:09.2       Shannyn Hultin             UA SwimTeam      F16-19     7     F18   08:28.8
206        42:09.8       Holly Kirchberger          Tucson           F25-29    12     F26   08:28.9
207        42:10.9       George Mathes              Green Valley     M70-99     3     M76   08:29.1
208        42:10.9       Christopher Frelka         Tucson           M60-64     9     M60   08:29.1
209        42:17.7       Jennifer Gooch             Tucson           F40-44     6     F41   08:30.5
210        42:22.0       Pam Stone                  Tucson           F50-54    10     F50   08:31.4
211        42:25.7       Scott Odom                 Tucson           M30-34    11     M33   08:32.1
212        42:26.7       Reilly Schnell             Tucson           F12-15     3     F14   08:32.3
213        42:27.4       Bob  Schnell               Tucson           M40-44    15     M40   08:32.5
214        42:31.1       Carrie Price               Tucson           F35-39     7     F35   08:33.2
215        42:34.6       Terri Pupach               Tucson           F40-44     7     F42   08:33.9
216        42:36.1       Nathan Smith               Tucson           M12-15     2     M12   08:34.2
217        42:37.0       Cemal Biryol               Tucson           M30-34    12     M30   08:34.4
218        42:40.2       Steven Belter              Tucson           M45-49    12     M46   08:35.0
219        42:43.9       Kyla Ballesteros           Tucson           F30-34    11     F32   08:35.8
220        42:52.0       Monica Bermudez            Tucson           F45-49     6     F49   08:37.4
221        42:54.6       Courtney Shelton           Tucson           F12-15     4     F15   08:37.9
222        42:58.2       Julie Kubiak               Tucson           F30-34    12     F31   08:38.7
223        43:01.4       Penny Noble                Oro Valley       F40-44     8     F41   08:39.3
224        43:05.5       Lorrie Park                Marana           F50-54    11     F54   08:40.1
225        43:07.8       Kait Flederbach            UA SwimTeam      F16-19     8     F19   08:40.6
226        43:13.9       Eric Acuna                 Tumacacori       M30-34    13     M30   08:41.8
227        43:18.2       Erik Orr                   Tucson           M12-15     3     M12   08:42.7
228        43:21.0       Judie Shyman               Tucson           F65-69     1     F68   08:43.2
229        43:25.2       Todd Barlow                Tucson           M45-49    13     M48   08:44.1
230        43:28.3       Homer Merriman             Tucson           M60-64    10     M61   08:44.7
231        43:31.1       Nancy Fuller               Tucson           F60-64     1     F61   08:45.3
232        43:32.3       Coco Horner                Vail             F25-29    13     F28   08:45.5
233        43:35.5       Steve Gaylor               Tucson           M50-54     8     M50   08:46.2
234        43:37.4       Anna Carr                  Tucson           F30-34    13     F34   08:46.5
235        43:41.7       Shannon Gaines             Tucson           F35-39     8     F38   08:47.4
236        43:44.4       Dane Binder                BeachFleischman  M25-29    12     M25   08:48.0
237        43:46.3       Amy Mauck                  Tucson           F25-29    14     F27   08:48.3
238        43:47.0       Jacob Vanderleeuw          Tucson           M01-11     1     M11   08:48.5
239        43:48.5       Linda Pope                 Vail             F30-34    14     F30   08:48.8
240        43:48.9       Kevin Startt               Tucson           M45-49    14     M47   08:48.9
241        43:49.8       Luis Dentchuk              Tucson           M25-29    13     M27   08:49.0
242        43:50.1       Timothy Smith              Tucson           M25-29    14     M25   08:49.1
243        43:50.4       Don Langley                Scottsdale       M50-54     9     M52   08:49.1
244        43:50.7       Julie Perkins              Oro Valley       F45-49     7     F49   08:49.2
245        43:51.1       Jeff Servoss               Tucson           M40-44    16     M40   08:49.3
246        43:54.9       Justin Manuel              Guachi           M30-34    14     M34   08:50.0
247        43:56.9       Bri Livingood              Tucson           F25-29    15     F27   08:50.5
248        43:58.4       Jake Keeland               Oro Valley       M01-11     2     M11   08:50.8
249        44:01.7       Erica Solsten              Tucson           F25-29    16     F27   08:51.4
250        44:03.3       Melinda Faulkner           Tucson           F45-49     8     F49   08:51.7
251        44:05.4       Dick Luebke                Tucson           M55-59    10     M58   08:52.2
252        44:10.7       Earl Evans                 Tucson           M65-69     3     M66   08:53.2
253        44:13.4       Bob  Marshall              Tucson           M55-59    11     M56   08:53.8
254        44:14.0       Bridget Norman             Tucson           F12-15     5     F14   08:53.9
255        44:14.4       Hailey Palma               Tucson           F12-15     6     F13   08:54.0
256        44:14.6       Maddie Vicecante           Tucson           F12-15     7     F14   08:54.0
257        44:15.1       Unknown Runner                                                     08:54.1
258        44:17.5       Kristin Donovan            Tucson           F25-29    17     F25   08:54.6
259        44:19.5       Kirsten Cooper             Tucson           F40-44     9     F43   08:55.0
260        44:22.4       Unknown Runner                                                     08:55.6
261        44:24.0       Daniel Dezess              Marana           M45-49    15     M45   08:55.9
262        44:33.1       Christie Mills             Tucson           F30-34    15     F30   08:57.7
263        44:39.5       Rhyann Bennett             Tucson           F16-19     9     F19   08:59.0
264        44:42.2       Amy Baumann                Oro Valley       F20-24     9     F21   08:59.6
265        44:45.1       Ed Berkley                 Tucson           M60-64    11     M61   09:00.2
266        44:51.6       Shauna Smith               Tucson           F30-34    16     F31   09:01.5
267        44:57.4       Rick Unklesbay             Tucson           M55-59    12     M57   09:02.6
268        44:59.7       Delaney Halvey             Tucson           F12-15     8     F14   09:03.1
269        45:00.9       John Halvey                Tucson           M50-54    10     M52   09:03.3
270        45:07.5       Gar Stone                  Tucson           M55-59    13     M59   09:04.7
271        45:11.2       Melissa Welch              Louisville       F45-49     9     F46   09:05.4
272        45:13.5       Anita McGuire              Tucson           F35-39     9     F37   09:05.9
273        45:21.1       Tim Craven                 Tucson           M45-49    16     M47   09:07.4
274        45:26.3       Mike Livingood             Tucson           M25-29    15     M25   09:08.4
275        45:29.6       Rob Wisner                 Tucson           M45-49    17     M45   09:09.1
276        45:32.0       Ryan McAbee                Tucson           M20-24    31     M22   09:09.6
277        45:34.4       Julia Smith                Tucson           F25-29    18     F28   09:10.1
278        45:36.9       James Kieler               Tucson           M30-34    15     M33   09:10.6
279        45:39.9       Roberta Rojas              Tucson           F25-29    19     F28   09:11.2
280        45:45.2       Don Branaman               Tucson           M70-99     4     M73   09:12.3
281        45:49.8       Debra Nolen                Tucson           F45-49    10     F47   09:13.2
282        45:56.6       Kristin Krueger            Tucson           F30-34    17     F30   09:14.5
283        45:57.4       Melisa Clifton             Tucson           F20-24    10     F20   09:14.7
284        46:02.8       Jodi Agnello               Oro Valley       F35-39    10     F36   09:15.8
285        46:04.5       sonja Frueh                Tucson           F40-44    10     F40   09:16.1
286        46:07.4       Samantha Kilbourn          Tucson           F16-19    10     F17   09:16.7
287        46:08.1       Kelly Clifton              Tucson           F20-24    11     F22   09:16.9
288        46:10.4       Daryll Brosanders          Tucson           M40-44    17     M40   09:17.3
289        46:12.9       Amy Omiecinski             Tucson           F40-44    11     F40   09:17.8
290        46:15.1       Joe Cary                   Huachuca City    M70-99     5     M79   09:18.3
291        46:16.4       Rita Miller                Tucson           F40-44    12     F44   09:18.5
292        46:17.8       Emily Johnson              Tucson           F35-39    11     F37   09:18.8
293        46:21.0       Dawn Boxley                UA SwimTeam      F35-39    12     F38   09:19.4
294        46:23.8       Tonda Franklin             Oro Valley       F35-39    13     F37   09:20.0
295        46:25.9       Leslie Thompson            Tucson           F35-39    14     F36   09:20.4
296        46:28.9       Marti Ackermann            Tucson           F40-44    13     F42   09:21.0
297        46:33.2       Allison Woolcott           Tucson           F20-24    12     F22   09:21.9
298        46:34.4       David Gonzales             Tucson           M20-24    32     M23   09:22.1
299        46:36.2       Erin Morrison              Tucson           F20-24    13     F24   09:22.5
300        46:38.6       Hal Maynard                Tucson           M45-49    18     M45   09:23.0
301        46:43.0       Gabriel Martinez           Tucson           M35-39    15     M36   09:23.9
302        46:44.7       david templeton            Tucson           M40-44    18     M41   09:24.2
303        46:47.6       Jeannie Gadea              Tucson           F45-49    11     F47   09:24.8
304        46:47.9       Eve Sarris                 UA SwimTeam      F20-24    14     F21   09:24.9
305        46:48.2       Monica Drake               UA SwimTeam      F20-24    15     F20   09:24.9
306        46:54.7       Susan La Salvia            Casa Grande      F50-54    12     F54   09:26.2
307        46:58.2       Amy Weber                  Tucson           F40-44    14     F42   09:26.9
308        46:58.5       Leah Cox                   Tucson           F25-29    20     F29   09:27.0
309        47:00.1       Renee Corrigan             Tucson           F45-49    12     F45   09:27.3
310        47:00.5       Sonrisa Raths              Tucson           F35-39    15     F37   09:27.4
311        47:10.3       Sonya Held                 Sahuarita        F25-29    21     F26   09:29.4
312        47:15.0       Ashley Evans               UA SwimTeam      F16-19    11     F19   09:30.3
313        47:16.3       Daniel Siqueiros           Tucson           M55-59    14     M57   09:30.6
314        47:19.5       Sheryl Felde               Tucson           F50-54    13     F51   09:31.2
315        47:35.7       Alan Kowalski              Tucson           M45-49    19     M48   09:34.5
316        47:37.5       Stephan Ackermann          Tucson           M40-44    19     M43   09:34.8
317        47:39.5       Adam McDaniel              Tucson           M45-49    20     M46   09:35.2
318        47:41.4       Katherine Dols             Tucson           F25-29    22     F27   09:35.6
319        47:42.3       Matthew Ward               Tucson           M25-29    16     M27   09:35.8
320        47:45.3       Ben Truong                 Tucson           M20-24    33     M21   09:36.4
321        47:47.0       Pat Sinkula                Tucson           F55-59     3     F55   09:36.8
322        47:48.9       Jonathan Spoon             Tucson           M40-44    20     M41   09:37.1
323        47:54.8       Elisabeth Vanderleeuw      Tucson           F40-44    15     F42   09:38.3
324        47:58.1       Matt Derstine              Phoenix          M50-54    11     M51   09:39.0
325        48:00.9       Peggy Marner               Tucson           F50-54    14     F54   09:39.5
326        48:02.3       Sterling Throssell         Tucson           M25-29    17     M25   09:39.8
327        48:08.8       Kenneth Wong               Tucson           M45-49    21     M47   09:41.1
328        48:10.5       Oscar Silva                Tucson           M40-44    21     M41   09:41.5
329        48:13.1       Darla Sidles               Tucson           F45-49    13     F47   09:42.0
330        48:14.5       Kimberly McNurlim          Tucson           F40-44    16     F41   09:42.3
331        48:16.5       Jennifer Cox               Tucson           F35-39    16     F35   09:42.7
332        48:18.9       Maureen Cunningham         Tucson           F55-59     4     F56   09:43.2
333        48:20.9       Marc  Janis                Tucson           M60-64    12     M63   09:43.6
334        48:23.7       Karen Mattull              BeachFleischman  F35-39    17     F36   09:44.1
335        48:26.1       Irene Topor                Tucson           F55-59     5     F59   09:44.6
336        48:27.5       Gary Gozdecki              Green Valley     M60-64    13     M64   09:44.9
337        48:30.2       Chris Chulp                Tucson           M35-39    16     M35   09:45.4
338        48:32.2       Sandy Owen                 Tucson           F40-44    17     F42   09:45.8
339        48:34.4       Laura Marshall             Tucson           F25-29    23     F27   09:46.3
340        48:37.1       Alex Yang                  Tucson           M20-24    34     M21   09:46.8
341        48:42.1       Barbara Golias             Tucson           F40-44    18     F44   09:47.8
342        48:51.4       Nancy Petersen             Tucson           F50-54    15     F51   09:49.7
343        49:00.9       Heidi Bidwell              Tucson           F50-54    16     F53   09:51.6
344        49:03.9       Ken Smith                  BeachFleischman  M50-54    12     M50   09:52.2
345        49:07.0       Humberto Pinon             Mesilla Park     M25-29    18     M28   09:52.9
346        49:10.9       Irene Swanson              Tucson           F55-59     6     F57   09:53.6
347        49:12.1       Katerina Sklias            Tucson           F25-29    24     F27   09:53.9
348        49:14.8       Cassandra Panal            Yuma             F20-24    16     F22   09:54.4
349        49:17.6       Melodie Lake               Tucson           F25-29    25     F28   09:55.0
350        49:23.7       Kevin Germany              Tucson           M20-24    35     M21   09:56.2
351        49:24.9       Laura Pippins              Tucson           F35-39    18     F39   09:56.4
352        49:28.3       Brad Schuelke              Phoenix          M20-24    36     M20   09:57.1
353        49:29.7       Alan Germany               Tucson           M45-49    22     M46   09:57.4
354        49:32.7       Mark Taylor                Rapid Rillito Ra M50-54    13     M53   09:58.0
355        49:36.9       Cathy Edminson             Rapid Rillito Ra F25-29    26     F27   09:58.9
356        49:38.3       Maclyn Wilcox              Tucson           F35-39    19     F35   09:59.1
357        49:40.5       Christine Herrera          Tucson           F30-34    18     F33   09:59.6
358        49:43.0       Bib#688                                                            10:00.1
359        49:45.5       Rosemarie Prall            Tucson           F25-29    27     F26   10:00.6
360        49:47.8       Katie Rivera-Powers        Tucson           F30-34    19     F30   10:01.1
361        49:51.0       Maureen Delage             Tucson           F55-59     7     F56   10:01.7
362        49:52.0       Sue Lowry                  Tucson           F50-54    17     F54   10:01.9
363        49:52.5       Kara Johnson               Tucson           F30-34    20     F33   10:02.0
364        49:52.8       Thomas Reed                Tucson           M25-29    19     M28   10:02.1
365        49:54.5       Robert Locke               Tucson           M40-44    22     M44   10:02.4
366        49:57.1       Mikaela Knutson            BeachFleischman  F20-24    17     F24   10:02.9
367        50:04.0       Chris Babler               Tucson           M40-44    23     M43   10:04.3
368        50:05.4       Amy Waterman               Tucson           F40-44    19     F41   10:04.6
369        50:12.6       John Munden                Oro Valley       M65-69     4     M65   10:06.0
370        50:15.4       Eric Petronella            Tucson           M01-11     3     M11   10:06.6
371        50:17.9       Carol Levine               Tucson           F65-69     2     F66   10:07.1
372        50:18.0       Andrew Campbell            Tucson           M30-34           M34   10:07.2
373        50:20.0       Rita Bermudez              Tucson           F16-19    12     F17   10:07.5
374        50:21.8       Tran Thai                  Phoenix          F20-24    18     F20   10:07.9
375        50:23.7       Gina Nelson                Tucson           F35-39    20     F37   10:08.3
376        50:23.9       Andrew Salazar             Tucson           M20-24    37     M20   10:08.3
377        50:24.1       Delaney Schnell            Tucson           F12-15     9     F12   10:08.4
378        50:24.3       Cecilia Durazo             Tucson           F40-44    20     F43   10:08.4
379        50:27.2       Erika McMahan              Tucson           F16-19    13     F19   10:09.0
380        50:32.8       Matthew King               Tucson           M12-15     4     M13   10:10.1
381        50:47.5       Matt Barber                UA SwimTeam      M16-19    16     M19   10:13.1
382        50:51.9       Steve Sheldon              Tucson           M45-49    23     M46   10:13.9
383        50:52.4       Jerrell Hayward            Tucson             M?              M?   10:14.0
384        50:57.0       Stacy Manalastas           Marana           F25-29    28     F28   10:15.0
385        50:57.4       Jerry Welch                Louisville       M45-49    24     M48   10:15.0
386        50:57.7       Corbit Farren              Rapid Rillito Ra M30-34    16     M31   10:15.1
387        50:57.7       Eddie Scheibl              Tucson           M60-64    14     M61   10:15.1
388        51:03.0       Shri Ramakrishnan          Tucson           F35-39    21     F35   10:16.2
389        51:09.6       Linette McLaughlin         Rapid Rillito Ra F25-29    29     F29   10:17.5
390        51:12.6       Anthony Gomez              Tucson           M35-39    17     M36   10:18.1
391        51:25.3       Franklin Roth              Tucson           M50-54    14     M54   10:20.7
392        51:31.0       Marci Torres               Oro Valley       F45-49    14     F49   10:21.8
393        51:36.4       Linda Transue              Tucson           F40-44    21     F42   10:22.9
394        51:38.7       Diana Shiel                Rapid Rillito Ra F25-29    30     F28   10:23.4
395        51:41.3       Sharelle Henle             Marana           F25-29    31     F26   10:23.9
396        51:44.4       Anthony Herrera            Tucson           M35-39    18     M35   10:24.5
397        51:51.2       Kari Copelin               Tucson           F40-44    22     F40   10:25.9
398        51:53.7       Ryan Smith                 Tucson           M01-11     4     M09   10:26.4
399        51:54.7       Anna Smith                 Tucson           F40-44    23     F44   10:26.6
400        51:55.3       Brad Smith                 Tucson           M40-44    24     M44   10:26.7
401        51:56.0       Tiffany Walker             Tucson           F35-39    22     F36   10:26.8
402        51:56.4       Drexel Smith               Tucson           F30-34    21     F32   10:26.9
403        51:56.8       Constantino Georgelos      Tucson           M50-54    15     M51   10:27.0
404        51:58.8       Connie Lopez               Tucson           F60-64     2     F61   10:27.4
405        52:07.4       Aaron Greenberg            Tucson           M35-39    19     M35   10:29.1
406        52:18.6       Ginger Hanley              Tucson           F30-34    22     F33   10:31.4
407        52:31.8       Lana Pascall               Tucson           F30-34    23     F32   10:34.0
408        52:43.4       Tim Froebe                 BeachFleischman  M50-54    16     M51   10:36.4
409        52:54.3       Glenn Berglund             Tucson           M50-54    17     M50   10:38.6
410        52:55.4       Carl Grigel                Vail             M55-59    15     M56   10:38.8
411        52:59.5       Marisa Carolin             Tucson           F25-29    32     F28   10:39.6
412        53:02.3       Mallory Aldrich            Tucson           F25-29    33     F25   10:40.2
413        53:07.3       Amy Hoeft                  Tucson           F45-49    15     F47   10:41.2
414        53:13.7       Debbie Hawksworth          Tucson           F40-44    24     F40   10:42.5
415        53:15.5       John Coons                 Tucson           M35-39    20     M39   10:42.8
416        53:24.8       Ed Melnick                 Tucson           M65-69     5     M66   10:44.7
417        53:26.8       David Lyttle               Tucson           M25-29    20     M27   10:45.1
418        53:31.6       Dawn Dawson                Tucson           F35-39    23     F39   10:46.1
419        53:34.1       Ira Bellach                Tucson           M60-64    15     M60   10:46.6
420        53:35.3       Anna Greenberg             Tucson           F25-29    34     F26   10:46.8
421        53:38.7       Michele Wood               Tucson           F35-39    24     F36   10:47.5
422        53:40.1       Peter Beahan               BeachFleischman  M55-59    16     M57   10:47.8
423        53:45.4       Bernadette Murrietta       Tucson           F40-44    25     F40   10:48.9
424        53:54.0       Marjie Beahan              BeachFleischman  F55-59     8     F55   10:50.6
425        54:14.0       Joanne Marmon              Tucson           F65-69     3     F65   10:54.6
426        54:17.1       Madeline Gradillas         Tucson           F30-34    24     F31   10:55.2
427        54:42.1       Margaret Ellis             Oro Valley       F55-59     9     F59   11:00.2
428        54:43.7       Cathy Harris               Tucson           F35-39    25     F35   11:00.6
429        54:52.5       Curtis Cornelius           Tucson           M30-34    17     M33   11:02.3
430        55:06.4       Jamie Matusiak             BeachFleischman  F20-24    19     F23   11:05.1
431        55:07.9       Tom Muller                 Tucson           M45-49    25     M45   11:05.4
432        55:12.0       Jennifer Zoucha            Tucson           F30-34    25     F33   11:06.3
433        55:14.0       Valerie Paugh              Tucson           F35-39    26     F39   11:06.7
434        55:16.0       Rebekah Salcedo            Tucson           F25-29    35     F28   11:07.1
435        55:30.5       Michael Nerini             Tucson           M55-59    17     M55   11:10.0
436        55:33.7       Pamela Woods               Oro Valley       F45-49    16     F48   11:10.6
437        55:38.2       Matthew Smith              Tucson             M?              M?   11:11.5
438        55:41.3       Chris Siqueiros            Tucson           F55-59    10     F58   11:12.2
439        55:44.9       Melissa Amith              Tucson           F30-34    26     F34   11:12.9
440        55:52.8       Megan Black                Tucson           F25-29    36     F26   11:14.5
441        55:59.9       Edith Gomez                Tucson           F35-39    27     F36   11:15.9
442        56:01.9       Patrick Mate               Vail             M35-39    21     M35   11:16.3
443        56:06.7       Laura Tregahawan           Tucson           F20-24    20     F22   11:17.3
444        56:08.4       Tara Franklin              Tucson           F25-29    37     F25   11:17.6
445        56:08.8       Terri Gomez                Tucson           F60-64     3     F62   11:17.7
446        56:17.2       Lisa Jacobs                Tucson           F35-39    28     F38   11:19.4
447        56:33.6       Alisha Farren              Rapid Rillito Ra F30-34    27     F32   11:22.7
448        56:50.3       Michelle Sisk              Tucson           F30-34    28     F30   11:26.0
449        56:51.5       Stephanie Bratton          Tucson           F40-44    26     F41   11:26.3
450        56:52.5       Joe Bratton                Tucson           M45-49    26     M46   11:26.5
451        56:56.3       Harrington Ryan            Tucson           M12-15     5     M15   11:27.2
452        56:57.8       Lily Ryan                  Tucson           F16-19    14     F16   11:27.6
453        57:01.3       Roger Watson               Tucson           M70-99     6     M73   11:28.3
454        57:09.9       Cindy Schroeder            BeachFleischman  F55-59    11     F55   11:30.0
455        57:27.7       Ellen Hull                 Tucson           F50-54    18     F52   11:33.6
456        57:34.6       Todd Headstream            Gilbert          M50-54    18     M53   11:35.0
457        57:47.3       Monica Medina              Tucson           M25-29    21     M27   11:37.5
458        58:08.5       Mark Lacy                  Vail             M40-44    25     M43   11:41.8
459        58:24.8       Alice Smith                Tucson           F30-34    29     F34   11:45.1
460        58:34.0       Amy Fowler                 Tucson           F30-34    30     F32   11:46.9
461        58:42.5       Julie  Turk                Tucson           F12-15    10     F12   11:48.6
462        58:46.5       Michelle Kesler            Tucson           F20-24    21     F21   11:49.4
463        58:51.2       Gloria Toone               Tucson           F50-54    19     F52   11:50.4
464        59:03.0       Tatiana Bustamante         Tucson           F25-29    38     F29   11:52.7
465        59:05.9       Sean Beall                 Marana           M35-39    22     M36   11:53.3
466        59:33.0       Celeste Obrien             Tucson           F45-49    17     F49   11:58.8
467        59:36.4       Vicki Gricius              Vail             F50-54    20     F53   11:59.5
468        59:57.7       Mara Gieseke               Tucson           F35-39    29     F35   12:03.8
469        1:00:04       Patricia Kendrick          Tucson           F60-64     4     F62   12:05.1
470        1:00:33       Tammie Senn                Tucson           F40-44    27     F41   12:10.8
471        1:00:38       Trisia Eichhoff            BeachFleischman  F30-34    31     F30   12:11.8
472        1:00:39       Kirk Eickhoff              BeachFleischman  M25-29    22     M27   12:12.1
473        1:00:46       Daliz Rodriguez            Tucson           M30-34    18     M30   12:13.5
474        1:01:00       Becky Stephens             Tucson           F40-44    28     F40   12:16.4
475        1:01:04       Beth Chee                  Tucson           F25-29    39     F27   12:17.0
476        1:01:05       Alex Thompson              Phoenix          M25-29    23     M29   12:17.3
477        1:01:10       Andrea Smith               Tucson           F30-34    32     F34   12:18.2
478        1:01:16       Elizabeth Monday           Tucson           F30-34    33     F33   12:19.5
479        1:01:28       Jack  Julsing              Tucson           M20-24    38     M23   12:21.9
480        1:01:32       Andres Bautista            Tucson           M25-29    24     M29   12:22.7
481        1:01:49       Karla Escamilla            Tucson           F35-39    30     F36   12:26.1
482        1:01:59       Tom Matthews               Globe            M70-99     7     M71   12:28.1
483        1:02:09       Monique Gagne              Tucson           F40-44    29     F44   12:30.1
484        1:02:13       Holly Phillips             Tucson           F16-19    15     F19   12:30.9
485        1:02:24       Susan Matthews             Globe            F55-59    12     F58   12:33.2
486        1:02:50       Carrie Naughton            BeachFleischman  F35-39    31     F37   12:38.4
487        1:02:51       Anita Blackmon             BeachFleischman  F25-29    40     F28   12:38.7
488        1:02:58       Dominic Escamilla          Tucson           M40-44    26     M41   12:40.0
489        1:03:08       Cheryl Corsi               Tucson           F50-54    21     F50   12:42.0
490        1:03:14       Desiree Fernandez          Marana           F35-39    32     F39   12:43.3
491        1:03:30       Mike Runde                 Tucson           M50-54    19     M51   12:46.4
492        1:03:32       Lisa Howell                Tucson           F35-39    33     F37   12:46.9
493        1:03:52       Sarah ?                    Tucson             F?              F?   12:50.8
494        1:03:57       Rebecca Goodman            Tucson           F30-34    34     F31   12:51.9
495        1:04:25       Doug Steinmehz             Tucson           M45-49    27     M46   12:57.4
496        1:04:34       Jo Anne Kane               Tucson           F50-54    22     F53   12:59.3
497        1:04:38       Jim Gooch                  Tucson           M65-69     6     M65   13:00.0
498        1:04:53       Karen Gallagher            Tucson           F60-64     5     F61   13:03.1
499        1:05:07       Allen Norris               Mesa             M45-49    28     M48   13:05.9
500        1:05:18       Jon Wang                   BeachFleischman  M70-99     8     M70   13:08.1
501        1:05:27       Brenda O'Brien             Oro Valley       F55-59    13     F55   13:10.0
502        1:05:48       Jose Torres                Tucson           M30-34    19     M33   13:14.3
503        1:07:01       Georgia Ehlers             Tucson           F60-64     6     F63   13:28.9
504        1:12:15       W.R. Shiel                 Rapid Rillito Ra M60-64    16     M60   14:32.1
505        1:13:29       Annie McGeorge             BeachFleischman  F20-24    22     F24   14:46.9
506        1:13:30       Heather Larson             BeachFleischman  F20-24    23     F24   14:47.2
507        1:14:20       Julene Church              Tucson           F55-59    14     F59   14:57.3
508        1:14:30       Fran Donnellan             Tucson           F55-59    15     F59   14:59.2
509        1:15:10       Misty Lacy                 Tucson           F35-39    34     F37   15:07.3
510        1:15:33       Liz Nelson                 Tucson           F25-29    41     F28   15:11.9
511        1:15:59       Allison Roth               Tucson           F12-15    11     F15   15:17.2
512        1:16:01       Ryan Perry                 Tucson           M30-34    20     M30   15:17.5
513        1:16:16       Kim Otero                  Rapid Rillito Ra F55-59    16     F55   15:20.6
514        1:16:17       Jeff Altman                BeachFleischman  M20-24    39     M24   15:20.8
515        1:16:19       Cooper McGeorge            BeachFleischman  M25-29    25     M26   15:21.2
516        1:16:36       Lorraine Franck            Tucson           F55-59    17     F58   15:24.5
517        1:16:37       James Franck               Tucson           M60-64    17     M60   15:24.7
518        1:17:39       Michael Campbell           Tucson           M65-69     7     M69   15:37.3
519        1:18:12       Bib#355                                                            15:43.9
520        1:18:15       Bib#354                                                            15:44.5
521        1:18:35       Betty Eppler               Tucson           F60-64     7     F64   15:48.5
522        1:19:30       Sharon Powell              Tucson           F40-44    30     F42   15:59.5
523        1:19:32       Patti Greenleaf            Tucson           F45-49    18     F48   15:59.9
524        1:19:39       Sue Smith                  Tucson           F70-99     1     F71   16:01.4
525        1:20:06       Susan Rohr                 Tucson           F50-54    23     F51   16:06.9
526        1:20:19       Carrie Curtis              BeachFleischman  F35-39    35     F36   16:09.4
527        1:20:20       Shawna Melnick             BeachFleischman  F35-39    36     F35   16:09.6
528        1:21:13       Delwin Kruschke            Tucson           M70-99     9     M78   16:20.3
529        01:25:43      Nathan Johnson             Tucson           M30-34    21     M30   17:11.0

Wheelchair Results


Jim Click Run N Roll
Sunday, October 2nd, 2011
Wheelchair Race Results
Bib Place Time           First Name  Last Name   Sex Division
834 1     16:46.6        Jordan      Bird        M   Wheelchair
839 2     19:31.3        Grant       Berthiaume  M   Wheelchair
841 3     19:32.7        Troy        Davis       M   Wheelchair
837 4     19:47.6        Zach        Abbott      M   Wheelchair
842 5     20:11.7        Lamar       Ryberg      M   Wheelchair
835 6     21:59.9        Steven      Klorer      M   Wheelchair
845 7     22:02.6        Mason       Odom        M   Wheelchair
838 8     23:58.2        Kaleb       Kallapa     M   Wheelchair
844 9     24:14.7        Stephen     Binning     M   Wheelchair
847 10    24:15.7        Erik        Hightower   M   Wheelchair
846 11    25:07.4        Gavin       Warren      M   Wheelchair
843 12    27:47.2        David       Ryberg      M   Wheelchair
836 13    29:11.8        Brandon     Cook        M   Wheelchair

Bib Place Time           First Name  Last Name   Sex Division
848 1     31:46.4        Jackie      Daya        F   Wheelchair
849 2     36:43.6        Mary-ChristiBeck        F   Wheelchair