Results / Old Pueblo Invitational - High School/Middle School XC Meet & FitKidz Mile / 2019 Results

Saturday, September 14, 2019

Results are below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Jump to: Boys High School 5k - Overall   |   Boys High School Team Scores   |   Girls High School 5k - Overall   |   Girls High School Team Scores   |   Middle School 1.6 Miles - Overall   |   Middle School Team Scores   |   FitKidz Mile at OPI

Boys High School 5k - Overall


Old Pueblo Invitational 2019
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
Pima Community College West Campus

Boys High School 5k
Place      Bib Number  Name                             School               Halfway spliFinish    Total Time    Pace
1          1196        Abraham Valenzuela (11)          Palo Verde Magnet    8:19        8:41      17:00.6       5:28
2          1205        Sammy Rosthenhausler (10)        Pueblo Magnet        8:29        9:00      17:30.1       5:38
3          1226        Duncan Walker (12)               Safford              9:27        9:43      19:11.5       6:10
4          1203        Adrian Gonzales (12)             Pueblo Magnet        9:18        10:20     19:39.3       6:19
5          1250        Kai Ward (12)                    Tanque Verde         9:35        10:23     19:59.0       6:26
6          1128        Adrian Ureta (9)                 Flowing Wells        10:02       10:16     20:19.7       6:32
7          1216        Sy Hargis (12)                   Safford              9:50        10:46     20:36.8       6:38
8          1215        Jack Hackett (9)                 Safford              10:14       10:27     20:42.0       6:40
9          1178        Daniel Corrales (10)             Nogales              10:03       10:39     20:43.1       6:40
10         1117        Brandon Baltierrez (10)          Flowing Wells        10:17       10:33     20:50.5       6:42
11         1204        Estevan Gonzales (9)             Pueblo Magnet        10:10       10:49     21:00.3       6:46
12         1118        Alfredo Bravo (12)               Flowing Wells        10:34       10:41     21:15.9       6:50
13         1185        Ivan Rubio (9)                   Nogales              10:29       10:48     21:18.0       6:51
14         1241        Braden Larson (10)               Tanque Verde         10:33       10:53     21:27.2       6:54
15         1246        Joey McLaughlin (12)             Tanque Verde         10:25       11:08     21:34.2       6:56
16         1177        Ramses Vazquez (12)              Nogales              10:41       11:28     22:09.7       7:08
17         1104        Enrique Ibarra (11)              Amphitheater         10:58       11:14     22:12.2       7:09
18         1126        Dale Snook (10)                  Flowing Wells        10:51       11:22     22:13.9       7:09
19         1248        Aidan Reid (10)                  Tanque Verde         11:12       11:02     22:15.2       7:10
20         1247        Davis Mullins (12)               Tanque Verde         11:12       11:10     22:23.1       7:12
21         1174        Julian Castro (12)               Nogales              10:51       11:33     22:24.6       7:13
22         1244        Michael Mansour (10)             Tanque Verde         11:13       11:12     22:26.0       7:13
23         1180        Gustavo Gerardo (10)             Nogales              10:56       11:40     22:36.3       7:16
24         1173        Jared Ayala (11)                 Nogales              10:53       11:45     22:38.7       7:17
25         1183        Cristian Olivares (9)            Nogales              10:52       11:48     22:40.9       7:18
26         1105        Jayson Mahle (9)                 Amphitheater         10:54       11:46     22:40.9       7:18
27         1221        Zach Montierith (9)              Safford              11:24       11:27     22:51.2       7:21
28         1213        Daymian Danner (11)              Safford              10:54       11:56     22:51.3       7:21
29         1181        Parker Jeong (9)                 Nogales              11:24       11:33     22:58.5       7:24
30         1122        Joaquin Fragoso (11)             Flowing Wells        11:12       11:52     23:05.0       7:26
31         1242        Ethan Lawson (9)                 Tanque Verde         11:52       11:26     23:19.3       7:30
32         1214        Timothy Fox (10)                 Safford              11:52       11:38     23:31.2       7:34
33         1175        Gibran Chavez (11)               Nogales              13:30       10:01     23:32.3       7:34
34         1219        Caiden Luna (11)                 Safford              11:48       11:58     23:47.0       7:39
35         1212        Christopher Curtis (9)           Safford              12:05       12:00     24:06.4       7:45
36         1217        Bronson Hatch (9)                Safford              10:34       13:40     24:15.0       7:48
37         1124        Zane Hoishman (11)               Flowing Wells        11:28       12:58     24:26.6       7:52
38         1108        Christopher Smith (9)            Amphitheater         12:10       12:21     24:31.6       7:53
39         1245        Sam McDowell (9)                 Tanque Verde         12:19       12:15     24:34.3       7:54
40         1179        Gonzalo Gerardo (12)             Nogales              11:35       13:01     24:36.9       7:55
41         1184        Walter Palazuelos (10)           Nogales              11:42       13:04     24:47.7       7:59
42         1103        Sven Elias Ramirez (10)          Amphitheater         12:28       12:21     24:49.3       7:59
43         1249        Andy Sorbe (10)                  Tanque Verde         12:18       12:39     24:57.9       8:02
44         1194        Alejandro Guerrero (9)           Palo Verde Magnet    11:34       13:43     25:17.9       8:08
45         1106        Meh Reh (12)                     Amphitheater         12:40       12:53     25:33.3       8:13
46         1130        Murat Yesiltepe (12)             Flowing Wells        12:32       13:14     25:46.8       8:18
47         1107        Eritie Sebashi (11)              Amphitheater         12:03       13:44     25:48.3       8:18
48         1237        Anchor Erickson (10)             Tanque Verde         12:30       13:21     25:52.4       8:20
49         1222        Khole Ray (10)                   Safford              11:56       14:01     25:57.9       8:21
50         1187        Jian Emanuel Tatil (9)           Nogales              12:08       14:02     26:11.5       8:26
51         1218        Brenden Lines (9)                Safford              10:37       15:41     26:19.1       8:28
52         1225        Christopher Vertrees (10)        Safford              12:03       14:16     26:19.2       8:28
53         1120        Andre Emery (12)                 Flowing Wells        12:31       14:00     26:31.7       8:32
54         1238        Jake Ferris (9)                  Tanque Verde         12:30       14:08     26:39.0       8:35
55         1207        Gabriel Staring (9)              Pueblo Magnet        13:01       13:41     26:42.1       8:36
56         1220        Julius Magby (9)                 Safford              13:13       15:01     28:14.7       9:05
57         1127        Robert Snook (9)                 Flowing Wells        13:41       14:59     28:41.4       9:14
58         1192        O F Deandra (10)                 Palo Verde Magnet    13:30       15:21     28:52.3       9:17
59         1129        Samuel Venalonzo (11)            Flowing Wells        13:29       15:36     29:05.6       9:22
60         1119        Richey Coronado (11)             Flowing Wells        14:49       16:50     31:40.2       10:12
61         1125        Carlos Ledezma (10)              Flowing Wells        14:35       17:07     31:42.6       10:12



Boys High School Team Scores


Old Pueblo Invitational 2019
9/14/2019

Boys High School Team Scores

Bib Number    Name                         Time                Pace        Points
1 - Tanque Verde                           Top 5 Avg Times: 21:31          Points: 54
1250          Ward,Kai                     19:59               6:26        2
1241          Larson,Braden                21:27               6:54        10
1246          McLaughlin,Joey              21:34               6:56        11
1248          Reid,Aidan                   22:15               7:10        15
1247          Mullins,Davis                22:23               7:12        16
1244          Mansour,Michael              22:26               7:13        18
1242          Lawson,Ethan                 23:19               7:30        26
1245          McDowell,Sam                 24:34:00            7:54
1249          Sorbe,Andy                   24:57:00            8:02
1237          Erickson,Anchor              25:52:00            8:20
1238          Ferris,Jake                  26:39:00            8:35

2 - Safford                                Top 5 Avg Times: 21:14          Points: 57
1226          Walker,Duncan                19:11               6:10        1
1216          Hargis,Sy                    20:36               6:38        4
1215          Hackett,Jack                 20:42               6:40        5
1221          Montierith,Zach              22:51               7:21        23
1213          Danner,Daymian               22:51               7:21        24
1214          Fox,Timothy                  23:31               7:34        27
1219          Luna,Caiden                  23:47               7:39        28
1212          Curtis,Christopher           24:06:00            7:45
1217          Hatch,Bronson                24:15:00            7:48
1222          Ray,Khole                    25:57:00            8:21
1218          Lines,Brenden                26:19:00            8:28
1225          Vertrees,Christopher         26:19:00            8:28
1220          Magby,Julius                 28:14:00            9:05

3 - Flowing Wells                          Top 5 Avg Times: 21:32          Points: 57
1128          Ureta,Adrian                 20:19               6:32        3
1117          Baltierrez,Brandon           20:50               6:42        7
1118          Bravo,Alfredo                21:15               6:50        8
1126          Snook,Dale                   22:13               7:09        14
1122          Fragoso,Joaquin              23:05               7:26        25
1124          Hoishman,Zane                24:26:00            7:52        29
1130          Yesiltepe,Murat              25:46:00            8:18        33
1120          Emery,Andre                  26:31:00            8:32
1127          Snook,Robert                 28:41:00            9:14
1129          Venalonzo,Samuel             29:05:00            9:22
1119          Coronado,Richey              31:40:00            10:12
1125          Ledezma,Carlos               31:42:00            10:12

4 - Nogales                                Top 5 Avg Times: 21:50          Points: 63
1178          Corrales,Daniel              20:43               6:40        6
1185          Rubio,Ivan                   21:18               6:51        9
1177          Vazquez,Ramses               22:09               7:08        12
1174          Castro,Julian                22:24               7:13        17
1180          Gerardo,Gustavo              22:36               7:16        19
1173          Ayala,Jared                  22:38               7:17        20
1183          Olivares,Cristian            22:40               7:18        21
1181          Jeong,Parker                 22:58               7:24
1175          Chavez,Gibran                23:32               7:34
1179          Gerardo,Gonzalo              24:36:00            7:55
1184          Palazuelos,Walter            24:47:00            7:59
1187          Tatil,Jian Emanuel           26:11:00            8:26

5 - Amphitheater                           Top 5 Avg Times: 23:57          Points: 128
1104          Ibarra,Enrique               22:12               7:09        13
1105          Mahle,Jayson                 22:40               7:18        22
1108          Smith,Christopher            24:31:00            7:53        30
1103          Elias Ramirez,Sven           24:49:00            7:59        31
1106          Reh,Meh                      25:33:00            8:13        32
1107          Sebashi,Eritie               25:48:00            8:18        34


Girls High School 5k - Overall


Old Pueblo Invitational 2019
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
Pima Community College West Campus

Girls High School 5k
Place      Bib Number  Name                             School               Halfway spliFinish    Total Time    Pace
1          1110        Guliana Andersen (12)            Flowing Wells        11:39       13:10     24:49.6       7:59
2          1166        Felisha Lerma (11)               Nogales              12:06       12:43     24:50.3       8:00
3          1229        Karah Mayer (10)                 Tanque Verde         14:16       14:22     28:39.3       9:13
4          1158        Carolina Durazo (12)             Nogales              16:04       13:04     29:08.2       9:23
5          1208        Emilee Baker (9)                 Safford              14:16       15:09     29:25.7       9:28
6          1115        Mimosa Van (10)                  Flowing Wells        14:00       15:35     29:36.3       9:32
7          1172        Maria Valenzuela (9)             Nogales              14:51       14:47     29:39.1       9:33
8          1189        Zoe Buelna (12)                  Palo Verde Magnet    14:24       15:23     29:47.5       9:35
9          1236        Maddy Spiewak (10)               Tanque Verde         16:03       13:46     29:49.8       9:36
10         1109        Callie Abeytia (9)               Flowing Wells        15:03       15:27     30:31.5       9:49
11         1230        Katerina Pfleger (9)             Tanque Verde         14:42       16:06     30:48.8       9:55
12         1202        Karolyna Rivera (12)             Pueblo Magnet        16:02       14:51     30:54.3       9:57
13         1159        Sofia Durazo (10)                Nogales              16:17       14:37     30:54.5       9:57
14         1161        Elizabeth Fuentes (9)            Nogales              16:18       14:43     31:02.2       9:59
15         1113        Kaitlyn Rendon (11)              Flowing Wells        16:34       14:39     31:14.1       10:03
16         1111        Leilani Andrews (12)             Flowing Wells        14:47       16:53     31:40.8       10:12
17         1234        Leilani Rowden (9)               Tanque Verde         16:58       14:47     31:46.4       10:13
18         1162        Roberta Gracia (12)              Nogales              16:51       15:15     32:07.1       10:20
19         1157        Idaly Banuelos (10)              Nogales              16:49       15:24     32:14.3       10:22
20         1102        Annette Gastelum (9)             Amphitheater         15:10       17:17     32:28.2       10:27
21         1170        Carolina Robles (11)             Nogales              15:01       17:30     32:31.6       10:28
22         1201        Destiny Pogue (10)               Pueblo Magnet        16:35       16:04     32:39.3       10:31
23         1188        Angel Alba (11)                  Palo Verde Magnet    16:46       16:08     32:55.7       10:36
24         1101        Angela Garcia (9)                Amphitheater         15:42       17:26     33:08.8       10:40
25         1169        Hanna Quintero (10)              Nogales              16:39       16:42     33:22.3       10:44
26         1171        Andrea Torres (10)               Nogales              14:53       18:32     33:25.6       10:45
27         1209        Karoline Hansen (10)             Safford              16:11       17:48     33:59.8       10:56
28         1163        Estefania Ibarra (11)            Nogales              15:38       18:33     34:12.4       11:00
29         1235        Julia Snook (9)                  Tanque Verde         15:42       19:24     35:06.5       11:18
30         1231        Fiona Poulsen (9)                Tanque Verde         17:28       18:19     35:47.1       11:31
31         1233        Bella Renteria (9)               Tanque Verde         16:03       21:32     37:36.0       12:06
32         1160        Jennifer Fong-Kee (11)           Nogales              17:29       20:30     38:00.0       12:14
33         1227        Elias Acevedo (11)               Tanque Verde         18:10       20:21     38:31.9       12:24
34         1165        Samantha Leon (11)               Nogales              18:30       22:10     40:41.2       13:06


Girls High School Team Scores


Girls High School Team Scores

Bib Number    Name                         Time                Pace        Points
1 - Nogales                                Top 5 Avg Times: 29:06          Points: 33
1166          Lerma,Felisha                24:50:00            8:00        2
1158          Durazo,Carolina              29:08:00            9:23        4
1172          Valenzuela,Maria             29:39:00            9:33        6
1159          Durazo,Sofia                 30:54:00            9:57        10
1161          Fuentes,Elizabeth            31:02:00            9:59        11
1162          Gracia,Roberta               32:07:00            10:20       15
1157          Banuelos,Idaly               32:14:00            10:22       16
1170          Robles,Carolina              32:31:00            10:28
1169          Quintero,Hanna               33:22:00            10:44
1171          Torres,Andrea                33:25:00            10:45
1163          Ibarra,Estefania             34:12:00            11:00
1160          Fong-Kee,Jennifer            38:00:00            12:14
1165          Leon,Samantha                40:41:00            13:06

2 - Flowing Wells                          Top 5 Avg Times: 29:34          Points: 39
1110          Andersen,Guliana             24:49:00            7:59        1
1115          Van,Mimosa                   29:36:00            9:32        5
1109          Abeytia,Callie               30:31:00            9:49        8
1113          Rendon,Kaitlyn               31:14:00            10:03       12
1111          Andrews,Leilani              31:40:00            10:12       13

3 - Tanque Verde                           Top 5 Avg Times: 31:13          Points: 50
1229          Mayer,Karah                  28:39:00            9:13        3
1236          Spiewak,Maddy                29:49:00            9:36        7
1230          Pfleger,Katerina             30:48:00            9:55        9
1234          Rowden,Leilani               31:46:00            10:13       14
1235          Snook,Julia                  35:06:00            11:18       17
1231          Poulsen,Fiona                35:47:00            11:31       18
1233          Renteria,Bella               37:36:00            12:06       19
1227          Acevedo,Elias                38:31:00            12:24



Middle School 1.6 Miles - Overall


Old Pueblo Invitational 2019
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
Pima Community College West Campus

Boys Middle School Race
Place      Bib Number  Name                             School               Total Time  Pace
1          1148        Traver Lavender (8)              Canyon Day           12:35.0     7:52
2          1152        Justin Briggs (6)                Khalsa               12:35.0     7:52
3          1154        Paxton Means (6)                 Khalsa               15:00.7     9:23
4          1149        Frankie Lee (8)                  Canyon Day           16:10.3     10:06
5          1150        Craig Nicholas (8)               Canyon Day           16:51.7     10:32
6          1151        Kyle Tate (8)                    Canyon Day           18:49.9     11:46

Old Pueblo Invitational 2019
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
Pima Community College West Campus

Girls Middle School Race
Place      Bib Number  Name                             School               Total Time  Pace
1          1251        Zoe Rosthenhausler (8)           FitKidz Mile         11:54.0     7:26
2          1139        Jazzln Nosie (8)                 Canyon Day           12:21.4     7:43
3          1136        Joella Juan (8)                  Canyon Day           13:51.4     8:39
4          1141        Danee Pusher (7)                 Canyon Day           14:15.3     8:54
5          1131        Nia Beatty (8)                   Canyon Day           14:16.2     8:55
6          1133        Teliah Goseyun (6)               Canyon Day           15:43.3     9:49
7          1134        Rauni Holguin (8)                Canyon Day           15:44.0     9:50
8          1137        Adrian Martinez (7)              Canyon Day           15:45.6     9:51
9          1143        Jamie Tointigh (7)               Canyon Day           16:26.6     10:16
10         1140        K-Lee Perpignand (7)             Canyon Day           16:32.2     10:20
11         1135        Rayelle Johnson (7)              Canyon Day           17:11.3     10:44
12         1144        Tylila Yazzie (8)                Canyon Day           17:40.1     11:03
13         1145        Nila Zahgotah (8)                Canyon Day           18:59.0     11:52
14         1142        Christine Reed (8)               Canyon Day           23:40.6     14:48
15         1138        Mya Nez (7)                      Canyon Day           23:41.0     14:48


Middle School Team Scores


Girls Middle School Team Scores

Bib Number    Name                         Time                Pace        Points
1 - Canyon Day                             Top 5 Avg Times: 14:05          Points: 15
1139          Nosie,Jazzln                 12:21               7:43        1
1136          Juan,Joella                  13:51               8:39        2
1141          Pusher,Danee                 14:15               8:54        3
1131          Beatty,Nia                   14:16               8:55        4
1133          Goseyun,Teliah               15:43               9:49        5
1134          Holguin,Rauni                15:44               9:50        6
1137          Martinez,Adrian              15:45               9:51        7
1143          Tointigh,Jamie               16:26               10:16
1140          Perpignand,K-Lee             16:32               10:20
1135          Johnson,Rayelle              17:11               10:44
1144          Yazzie,Tylila                17:40               11:03
1145          Zahgotah,Nila                18:59               11:52
1142          Reed,Christine               23:40               14:48
1138          Nez,Mya                      23:41               14:48

FitKidz Mile at OPI


Old Pueblo Invitational 2019
Saturday, September 14th, 2019
Pima Community College - West Campus Gauntlet Trails

FitKidz Mile at OPI

Place      Bib Number    Name                             Event        Total Time     Pace
1          FK619         Andres Gamino (10)               FitKidz Mile 06:25.0        6:25
2          FK661         Pre Simonson (10)                FitKidz Mile 06:43.0        6:43
3          FK620         Bryan Gamino (10)                FitKidz Mile 07:12.2        7:12
4          FK622         Jaime Gamino (9)                 FitKidz Mile 07:13.7        7:13
5          FK646         Amari Morton (11)                FitKidz Mile 07:35.8        7:35
6          FK649         Alana Norman (11)                FitKidz Mile 07:55.0        7:55
7          FK643         Pavan Milczarek-Desai (7)        FitKidz Mile 07:56.0        7:56
8          FK688         Landry Carlos (7)                FitKidz Mile 07:56.9        7:56
9          FK638         John Lansa (10)                  FitKidz Mile 08:02.4        8:02
10         FK617         Jeremiah Estrada (11)            FitKidz Mile 08:04.3        8:04
11         FK692         William Simpson (6)              FitKidz Mile 08:11.7        8:11
12         FK704         Padraic Loebs (6)                FitKidz Mile 08:19.9        8:19
13         FK654         Julian Ruiz (10)                 FitKidz Mile 08:21.7        8:21
14         FK668         Rocco Stein (8)                  FitKidz Mile 08:21.8        8:21
15         FK621         German Gamino (12)               FitKidz Mile 08:29.4        8:29
16         FK650         Aandrea Olivas (7)               FitKidz Mile 08:34.8        8:34
17         FK615         Sedona Dressler (10)             FitKidz Mile 08:40.3        8:40
18         FK612         Owen DeBlois-Mugmon (6)          FitKidz Mile 08:52.6        8:52
19         FK644         Sagar Milczarek-Desai (10)       FitKidz Mile 08:57.5        8:57
20         FK660         Esa Simonson (8)                 FitKidz Mile 08:58.7        8:58
21         FK666         Theodore Smith (8)               FitKidz Mile 09:03.7        9:03
22         FK642         Alia Melendez (6)                FitKidz Mile 09:13.3        9:13
23         FK596         Ashley Briggs (9)                FitKidz Mile 09:16.9        9:16
24         FK597         Audrey Briggs (6)                FitKidz Mile 09:17.7        9:17
25         FK628         Hernando Hernandez (11)          FitKidz Mile 09:18.4        9:18
26         FK697         Isabelle Lafforge (6)            FitKidz Mile 09:21.3        9:21
27         FK703         Seamus Loebs (6)                 FitKidz Mile 09:23.5        9:23
28         FK702         Troy Spitzer (6)                 FitKidz Mile 09:24.8        9:24
29         FK587         Alejandro Ackerman (5)           FitKidz Mile 09:25.7        9:25
30         FK678         Julius Valerani-Knoblich (7)     FitKidz Mile 09:27.7        9:27
31         FK651         Amara Palomino (8)               FitKidz Mile 09:27.9        9:27
32         FK616         Francisco Estrada (10)           FitKidz Mile 09:30.3        9:30
33         FK618         Simon Fletcher (9)               FitKidz Mile 09:40.3        9:40
34         FK701         Charlotte Reasoner (6)           FitKidz Mile 09:53.0        9:53
35         FK647         Cameron Morton (9)               FitKidz Mile 10:06.1        10:06
36         FK680         Carter Varner (5)                FitKidz Mile 10:11.5        10:11
37         FK705         Anthony Sotelo (6)               FitKidz Mile 10:32.2        10:32
38         FK592         Makayla Bermudez (10)            FitKidz Mile 10:32.2        10:32
39         FK694         Adam Eager (6)                   FitKidz Mile 10:32.5        10:32
40         FK659         Camille Sheppard (8)             FitKidz Mile 10:40.3        10:40
41         FK614         Neytiri Dressler (8)             FitKidz Mile 10:40.6        10:40
42         FK687         Venito Garcia (7)                FitKidz Mile 10:43.9        10:43
43         FK698         Caleb Lefforge (6)               FitKidz Mile 10:48.3        10:48
44         FK645         Emanuel Mojica (12)              FitKidz Mile 10:56.3        10:56
45         FK706         Eliana Sotelo (6)                FitKidz Mile 10:56.3        10:56
46         FK602         Clarissa Canastillo (10)         FitKidz Mile 11:05.6        11:05
47         FK695         Mireya Estrada (6)               FitKidz Mile 11:18.3        11:18
48         FK648         Kai Neihaus (7)                  FitKidz Mile 11:20.7        11:20
49         FK681         Daesiah Varner (10)              FitKidz Mile 11:21.7        11:21
50         FK670         Sienna Trejo (5)                 FitKidz Mile 11:28.2        11:28
51         FK689         David Nash (7)                   FitKidz Mile 11:35.8        11:35
52         FK655         Emilio Salazar (4)               FitKidz Mile 11:45.1        11:45
53         FK598         Micah Burgos (6)                 FitKidz Mile 12:00.9        12:00
54         FK604         Charlotte Cervantes (4)          FitKidz Mile 12:15.4        12:15
55         FK653         Hazel Ray (4)                    FitKidz Mile 12:15.6        12:15
56         FK665         Lewis Smith (5)                  FitKidz Mile 12:19.6        12:19
57         FK707         Dj Angle-Davis (6)               FitKidz Mile 12:32.7        12:32
58         FK656         Vicente Salazar (9)              FitKidz Mile 12:36.9        12:36
59         FK601         Brissa Canastillo (11)           FitKidz Mile 12:46.0        12:46
60         FK690         John Sloan (7)                   FitKidz Mile 12:53.8        12:53
61         FK686         Brody Wilson (9)                 FitKidz Mile 12:56.8        12:56
62         FK634         Izabella Kaplan (7)              FitKidz Mile 12:56.9        12:56
63         FK593         Evan Bosch (9)                   FitKidz Mile 12:57.4        12:57
64         FK613         Leah Dicampli (10)               FitKidz Mile 13:04.7        13:04
65         FK641         Kassidy Leonard (4)              FitKidz Mile 13:14.3        13:14
66         FK633         Makenah Kalahar (9)              FitKidz Mile 13:19.1        13:19
67         FK699         Charlotte Dye (6)                FitKidz Mile 13:27.8        13:27
68         FK636         Jeffrey Kauffman (10)            FitKidz Mile 13:32.2        13:32
69         FK708         Zola Augle-Davis (6)             FitKidz Mile 13:37.9        13:37
70         FK599         Phoenix Burgos (7)               FitKidz Mile 13:38.8        13:38
71         FK635         Tessa Kaplan (4)                 FitKidz Mile 13:39.6        13:39
72         FK590         Archer Bazarnic (5)              FitKidz Mile 13:47.6        13:47
73         FK594         Beckett Brasfield (5)            FitKidz Mile 13:50.7        13:50
74         FK609         David Cleveland (6)              FitKidz Mile 14:26.2        14:26
75         FK632         Kagen Kalahar (7)                FitKidz Mile 14:35.6        14:35
76         FK691         Helene Sloan (7)                 FitKidz Mile 14:41.6        14:41
77         FK595         Blake Brasfield (7)              FitKidz Mile 14:51.3        14:51
78         FK605         Nicholas Cervantes (3)           FitKidz Mile 14:59.9        14:59
79         FK664         Audrey Smith (9)                 FitKidz Mile 15:38.0        15:38
80         FK591         Elsie Bazarnic (7)               FitKidz Mile 15:44.9        15:44
81         FK611         Emmett DeBlois-Mugmon (3)        FitKidz Mile 17:03.1        17:03
82         FK700         Caroline Dye (6)                 FitKidz Mile 17:39.7        17:39
83         FK600         Wyatt Burgos (2)                 FitKidz Mile 18:35.0        18:35
84         FK667         Virginia Smith (2)               FitKidz Mile 23:10.0        23:10

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners