Jim Click’s Run n’ Roll 2009

Sunday, October 4, 2009

Updated 5 Oct 2009


Jump to: Wheel   |   8k

Wheel


PLACE   TIME    NAME                      CITY            DIVISION DivPL AGE    PACE
1       16:28.1 Jordan  Bird             Tucson           Wheel    1     M20    03:18.8
2       19:09.6 Zach  Abbott             Tucson           Wheel    2     M18    03:51.3
3       19:11.5 Shirley  Reilly          Tucson           Wheel    3     F24    03:51.6
4       19:43.9 Troy Davis               Tucson           Wheel    4     M      03:58.2
5       20:58.6 Adam  Schmuki            Tucson           Wheel    5     M18    04:13.2
6       21:08.2 Lamar Ryberg             Tucson           Wheel    6     M      04:15.1
7       21:58.5 Steven  Toyoji           Tucson           Wheel    7     M      04:25.2
8       22:51.0 Gerard  AhFook           Tucson           Wheel    8     M32    04:35.8
9       23:36.7 Cody  Mace               Tucson           Wheel    9     M      04:45.0
10      24:54.6 Jaclyn  Daya             Tucson           Wheel    10    F24    05:00.7
11      25:51.6 Sean   Eres              Tucson           Wheel    11    M24    05:12.1
12      32:27.9 Aaron  Roux              Tucson           Wheel    12    M25    06:31.9
13      33:50.0 Kyle  Mutz               Tucson           Wheel    13    M      06:48.4

8k


PLACE   TIME    NAME                      CITY            DIVISION DivPL AGE    PACE
1       24:13.4 Jeffrey Eggleston        Flagstaff        M20-24   1     M24    04:52.4
2       24:47.2 Andrew Middleton         Flagstaff        M25-29   1     M25    04:59.2
3       24:55.8 Ezkyas Sisay             Flagstaff        M20-24   2     M21    05:00.9
4       25:57.4 Robert Seaman            Tucson           M30-34   1     M30    05:13.3
5       26:00.6 Shaun Haley              Tucson           M40-44   1     M40    05:13.9
6       26:19.0 Daniel Filipcik          Flagstaff        M16-19   1     M18    05:17.6
7       26:24.4 Eric Chavez              Tucson           M25-29   2     M25    05:18.7
8       26:25.3 Ben Eid                  Tucson           M25-29   3     M25    05:18.9
9       27:21.3 Calvin Fife              Mesa             M25-29   4     M27    05:30.2
10      27:30.7 Everlyne Lagat           Tucson           F25-29   1     F28    05:32.1
11      27:43.9 Mike Salkowski           Tucson           M35-39   1     M38    05:34.7
12      27:51.7 Shane Carr               Tucson           M35-39   2     M36    05:36.3
13      28:02.3 Robert Schnell           Tucson           M35-39   3     M38    05:38.4
14      28:04.5 Lucas Tyler              Tucson           M25-29   5     M28    05:38.9
15      28:15.8 Doug McGraw              Tucson           M25-29   6     M28    05:41.1
16      28:33.6 Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson           M25-29   7     M25    05:44.7
17      28:50.0 Santos Guadalupe         Nogales          M40-44   2     M43    05:48.0
18      28:53.9 Jeff Stevens             Tucson           M45-49   1     M46    05:48.8
19      28:56.8 Erin Dougherty           Tucson           F30-34   1     F30    05:49.4
20      29:12.6 Irine Lagat              Tucson           F20-24   1     F24    05:52.6
21      29:15.6 Daniel Wong              Tucson           M16-19   2     M16    05:53.2
22      29:16.4 Jonathan Chavez          Rio Rico         M25-29   8     M28    05:53.3
23      29:23.5 Michelle Resendez        Mesa             F35-39   1     F35    05:54.8
24      29:27.5 Jean Basson              Tucson           M20-24   3     M21    05:55.6
25      29:30.8 Paula Morrison           Tucson           F35-39   2     F36    05:56.2
26      29:34.3 Ezra Milby               Tucson           M20-24   4     M22    05:56.9
27      29:41.4 Tia Accetta              Tucson           F30-34   2     F34    05:58.4
28      29:53.2 Jaime Canterbury         Flagstaff        F20-24   2     F22    06:00.7
29      29:57.9 Kyle Johnson             Tucson           M30-34   2     M34    06:01.7
30      30:00.7 Dave Hill                Tucson           M55-59   1     M58    06:02.2
31      30:01.5 Mike Rowe                Tucson           M16-19   3     M18    06:02.4
32      30:02.4 Brianna Spletstoser      Gilbert          F20-24   3     F22    06:02.6
33      30:07.7 Ramon Billy              Tucson           M35-39   4     M36    06:03.6
34      30:17.5 Jaxon Rickel             Tucson           M12-15   1     M15    06:05.6
35      30:39.4 Brianna Torres           Flagstaff        F25-29   2     F29    06:10.0
36      30:47.4 Steven Cox               Tucson           M20-24   5     M21    06:11.6
37      30:48.9 Polly Campbell           Tucson           F40-44   1     F42    06:11.9
38      30:51.8 Edgar Reynoso            Tucson           M16-19   4     M18    06:12.5
39      31:18.4 Kevin Munsch             Tucson           M16-19   5     M19    06:17.9
40      31:23.0 Brian Watson             OroValley        M35-39   5     M38    06:18.8
41      31:27.7 Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson           F35-39   3     F36    06:19.7
42      31:30.6 Joel Stamp               Tucson           M45-49   2     M49    06:20.3
43      31:36.0 Cary Kelly               Tucson           M16-19   6     M16    06:21.4
44      31:45.1 John Sabatine            Tucson           M35-39   6     M36    06:23.2
45      31:59.7 David Mcevoy             Tucson           M50-54   1     M52    06:26.2
46      32:13.0 Gregory Welch            Benson           M50-54   2     M52    06:28.8
47      32:26.4 Bobby Kourbrutor         Tucson           M20-24   6     M20    06:31.5
48      32:26.9 Kara Middendorf          Tucson           F30-34   3     F31    06:31.7
49      32:27.6 Brian Hillegonds         Tucson           M35-39   7     M39    06:31.8
50      32:33.9 Melissa Hollmann         Tucson           F25-29   3     F28    06:33.1
51      32:36.3 Jordon Hellebuyck        Oro Valley       M12-15   2     M14    06:33.5
52      32:41.9 Tracy Nuttall            Tucson           M40-44   3     M42    06:34.7
53      32:48.1 Dan  Gabalski            Tucson           M?             M      06:35.9
54      32:51.1 Richard Senti            Salt Lake City   M60-64   1     M62    06:36.5
55      32:53.9 Michael McNeill          Tucson           M25-29   9     M27    06:37.1
56      32:57.6 Joni Keith               Tucson           F20-24   4     F21    06:37.8
57      32:58.4 John Mclean              Tucson           M50-54   3     M53    06:38.0
58      32:59.4 Tim Leo                  Tucson           M45-49   3     M48    06:38.2
59      33:00.7 Nicholas Korn            Tucson           M30-34   3     M30    06:38.5
60      33:04.4 Philip Maben             Tucson           M20-24   7     M21    06:39.2
61      33:06.6 Benjamin Cresswell       Tucson           M16-19   7     M18    06:39.7
62      33:07.6 Steven Outridge          Tucson           M40-44   4     M40    06:39.8
63      33:10.3 Bud Towle                Vail             M50-54   4     M52    06:40.4
64      33:22.9 Andy Roth                Tucson           M40-44   5     M41    06:42.9
65      33:34.6 Patrick Llull            Tucson           M16-19   8     M19    06:45.3
66      33:42.5 Janet Holland            Tucson           F50-54   1     F50    06:46.9
67      33:43.5 Ryan Thompson            Tucson           M25-29   10    M26    06:47.1
68      33:46.7 Thomas Daya              Tucson           M20-24   8     M20    06:47.7
69      33:48.0 Luis Carrion             Tucson           M40-44   6     M43    06:48.0
70      34:05.4 Craig Joroeno            Tucson           M20-24   9     M21    06:51.5
71      34:10.9 Scott Ellis              Tucson           M40-44   7     M42    06:52.6
72      34:15.9 Mark Hamer               Tucson           M40-44   8     M43    06:53.6
73      34:17.6 Alyssa Anderson          Tucson           F16-19   1     F19    06:53.9
74      34:18.3 James Carrilo            Tucson           M16-19   9     M18    06:54.1
75      34:22.1 Barbara Leinweber        Tucson           F40-44   2     F43    06:54.8
76      34:26.1 Justin Kase              Tucson           M55-59   2     M58    06:55.6
77      34:31.6 Hilary Bell              Tucson           F16-19   2     F18    06:56.7
78      34:34.5 Ron Bachorski            Tucson           M40-44   9     M44    06:57.3
79      34:38.6 Pete Stacy               Tucson           M16-19   10    M19    06:58.2
80      34:39.5 Merry Dearmon            Tucson           F50-54   2     F54    06:58.3
81      34:42.5 Cory Chitwood            Tucson           M20-24   10    M20    06:58.9
82      34:43.7 Glenn Alan               Tucson           M60-64   2     M60    06:59.2
83      34:48.3 Ricardo Torres           Tucson           M20-24   11    M24    07:00.1
84      34:49.7 Jack Bizown              Tucson           M20-24   12    M22    07:00.4
85      34:50.8 Norris Taylor            Tucson           M65-69   1     M67    07:00.6
86      35:03.7 Nick Handinger           Tucson           M16-19   11    M19    07:03.2
87      35:08.7 Brandon Dorr             Tucson           M12-15   3     M13    07:04.2
88      35:10.5 Kevin Frederick          Tucson           M20-24   13    M20    07:04.6
89      35:15.4 Augie Busch              Tucson           M30-34   4     M33    07:05.5
90      35:21.5 Jolene Jones             Tucson           F25-29   4     F28    07:06.8
91      35:26.3 Jesus Jimenez            Tucson           M30-34   5     M33    07:07.7
92      35:29.4 Jannine Stempel          Tucson           F30-34   4     F33    07:08.4
93      35:36.3 Steve Felde              Tucson           M50-54   5     M54    07:09.8
94      35:43.9 Tejal Parikh             Tucson           F45-49   1     F45    07:11.3
95      35:58.3 Marjanne Schnarr         Vail             F30-34   5     F32    07:14.2
96      36:02.8 Erin Smialek             Tucson           F25-29   5     F29    07:15.1
97      36:04.1 Blake Kelly              Tucson           M45-49   4     M48    07:15.4
98      36:11.1 Steven Hollander         Tucson           M55-59   3     M59    07:16.7
99      36:15.0 Joel Ruiz                Tucson           M12-15   4     M13    07:17.5
100     36:18.2 Paul Rosado              Tucson           M50-54   6     M53    07:18.2
101     36:19.8 Dan Unrast               Benson           M45-49   5     M45    07:18.5
102     36:20.6 Joshua Shoffner          Tucson           M35-39   8     M35    07:18.7
103     36:21.6 Cotah Rose               Tucson           F50-54   3     F53    07:18.9
104     36:23.3 Kamran Talattof          Tucson           M55-59   4     M55    07:19.2
105     36:26.4 Craig Dabler             Tucson           M45-49   6     M46    07:19.8
106     36:30.5 Wayne Smith              Tucson           M55-59   5     M55    07:20.7
107     36:34.0 Adam Small               Tucson           M16-19   12    M19    07:21.4
108     36:37.1 Hannah Ross              Tucson           F16-19   3     F19    07:22.0
109     36:49.0 Emily Emeott             Tucson           F20-24   5     F20    07:24.4
110     36:54.9 Celestino Fernandez      Tucson           M60-64   3     M60    07:25.6
111     37:05.3 Angela Goodwin           Tucson           F35-39   4     F35    07:27.7
112     37:05.9 Aaron Boothe             Red Rock         M30-34   6     M32    07:27.8
113     37:06.4 Jordon Slaughter         Tucson           M20-24   14    M20    07:27.9
114     37:07.2 Evan Feldhausen          Tucson           M25-29   11    M25    07:28.0
115     37:09.1 Thomas Shewmake          Tucson           M25-29   12    M28    07:28.4
116     37:10.2 Alan Gallardo            Tucson           M40-44   10    M41    07:28.6
117     37:12.5 Leone Vorster            Tucson           F20-24   6     F21    07:29.1
118     37:13.4 Kyle Germany             Tucson           M16-19   13    M17    07:29.3
119     37:13.7 Dennis Bonilla           Tucson           M50-54   7     M50    07:29.4
120     37:14.9 Ana Agy                  Tucson           F20-24   7     F21    07:29.6
121     37:15.5 Annie Chandler           Tucson           F20-24   8     F22    07:29.7
122     37:16.2 Declan Kenna             Tucson           M40-44   11    M40    07:29.9
123     37:17.3 Unknown Runner                                                  07:30.1
124     37:18.4 Matthew Andrews          Tucson           M20-24   15    M21    07:30.3
125     37:24.6 Steve Hughes             Tucson           M50-54   8     M54    07:31.5
126     37:28.3 Dustin Krueger           Tucson           M25-29   13    M29    07:32.3
127     37:29.2 Alicia Hauweghen         San Manuel       F20-24   9     F24    07:32.5
128     37:30.0 Unknown Runner                                                  07:32.6
129     37:33.3 Chelsey Salli            Tucson           F16-19   4     F17    07:33.3
130     37:37.3 Michael Erickson         Tucson           M45-49   7     M49    07:34.1
131     37:38.3 Carl Mimckelson          Tucson           M16-19   14    M18    07:34.3
132     37:40.9 Dan Shimmel              Tucson           M20-24   16    M20    07:34.8
133     37:41.8 David Morris             Tucson           M50-54   9     M53    07:35.0
134     37:45.0 Jake Tapp                Tucson           M20-24   17    M21    07:35.6
135     37:49.1 Rod Middleton            OroValley        M45-49   8     M45    07:36.5
136     37:52.9 Doreen Castillo          Tucson           F40-44   3     F43    07:37.2
137     37:55.1 Kara Ann Swierz          Tucson           F35-39   5     F35    07:37.7
138     38:03.3 Kyle Larson              Tucson           M16-19   15    M18    07:39.3
139     38:09.1 Zac Hoinacki             Tucson           M16-19   16    M17    07:40.5
140     38:15.8 Matt Hurko               Tucson           M16-19   17    M18    07:41.8
141     38:16.5 Cindy Schnell            Tucson           F35-39   6     F39    07:42.0
142     38:21.2 Hunter Babler            Tucson           M16-19   18    M16    07:42.9
143     38:27.2 Corey Sipos              Tucson           M20-24   18    M24    07:44.1
144     38:30.5 Blanca Barcelo           Tucson           F30-34   6     F32    07:44.8
145     38:31.4 Robyn Graskey            Tucson           F30-34   7     F32    07:45.0
146     38:32.2 Sharon Karpen            Tucson           F50-54   4     F50    07:45.1
147     38:33.0 Stephen Karpen           Tucson           M20-24   19    M20    07:45.3
148     38:39.0 Breann Cheveng           Tucson           F20-24   10    F22    07:46.5
149     38:41.3 David Austin             Tucson           M20-24   20    M23    07:47.0
150     38:43.8 Juan Fernandez           Marana           M35-39   9     M36    07:47.5
151     38:44.8 Lisha Smith              Tucson           F16-19   5     F18    07:47.7
152     38:45.6 Ellyn Baumgardner        Tucson           F16-19   6     F18    07:47.8
153     38:46.4 Sara Elbekri             Tucson           F20-24   11    F22    07:48.0
154     38:47.8 Ted Fotinos              Tucson           M55-59   6     M55    07:48.3
155     38:48.3 David Mellady            Tucson           M70-99   1     M71    07:48.4
156     38:49.4 Matthew Wallace          Tucson           M25-29   14    M28    07:48.6
157     38:50.2 Melody Mustafa           Tucson           F50-54   5     F50    07:48.8
158     38:52.9 Kimberly Beisner         Tucson           F25-29   6     F25    07:49.3
159     38:54.1 Matthew Hughes           Tucson           M20-24   21    M24    07:49.6
160     38:55.3 Jonas Camp               Tucson           M25-29   15    M27    07:49.8
161     39:01.6 Michael Martinez         Tucson           M30-34   7     M31    07:51.1
162     39:03.2 A.J. Tipton              Tucson           M16-19   19    M19    07:51.4
163     39:04.5 Jessica Zeitler          Tucson           M30-34   8     M31    07:51.6
164     39:05.2 Don Fallis               Tucson           M40-44   12    M43    07:51.8
165     39:06.2 Andrew Meekhof           Tucson           M30-34   9     M31    07:52.0
166     39:07.0 Frank Busch              Tucson           M20-24   22    M20    07:52.1
167     39:08.2 Unknown Runner                                                  07:52.4
168     39:11.8 Joseph Hubert            Vail             M40-44   13    M43    07:53.1
169     39:15.1 Keith  Foster            Maryville        M50-54   10    M53    07:53.8
170     39:16.2 Emma Darlington          Tucson           F20-24   12    F20    07:54.0
171     39:18.9 Jay Salo                 Tucson           M45-49   9     M47    07:54.5
172     39:22.4 Colleen Kelley           Tucson           F40-44   4     F43    07:55.2
173     39:28.1 Erika Korowin            Tucson           F25-29   7     F29    07:56.4
174     39:39.3 Yuan Ping Chong          Tucson           F30-34   8     F33    07:58.6
175     39:45.5 Cole Dearmon-Moore       Tucson           M12-15   5     M15    07:59.9
176     39:46.4 Richard Petronella       Tucson           M55-59   7     M55    08:00.1
177     39:47.2 Jared White              Tucson           M20-24   23    M24    08:00.2
178     39:49.5 David Maynard            Tucson           M16-19   20    M19    08:00.7
179     40:06.0 Steve Landau             Tucson           M45-49   10    M46    08:04.0
180     40:08.6 Paul Madrid              Tucson           M45-49   11    M47    08:04.5
181     40:10.7 Laurie Jackson           Tucson           F35-39   7     F36    08:05.0
182     40:12.2 Jenny Forster            Tucson           F20-24   13    F21    08:05.3
183     40:13.1 Melissa Benton           Tucson           F20-24   14    F24    08:05.4
184     40:15.0 Todd Barlow              Tucson           M45-49   12    M46    08:05.8
185     40:16.5 Teresito Penuniri        Tucson           F35-39   8     F35    08:06.1
186     40:18.8 Michelle Kaseler         Tucson           F30-34   9     F33    08:06.6
187     40:23.1 Josie Milliken           Tucson           F30-34   10    F34    08:07.5
188     40:24.2 Martha Castillon         Tucson           F40-44   5     F40    08:07.7
189     40:25.1 Rebecca Gomez            Vail             F45-49   2     F48    08:07.9
190     40:26.0 Larry Zygo               Rochester        M55-59   8     M59    08:08.0
191     40:26.8 James Tarazon            Tucson           M25-29   16    M27    08:08.2
192     40:27.7 Craig Apker              Tucson           M50-54   11    M50    08:08.4
193     40:32.8 Joe Faulk                Tucson           M45-49   13    M46    08:09.4
194     40:36.3 Brian Glasco             Tucson           M30-34   10    M33    08:10.1
195     40:36.9 Kevin Murphy             Tucson           M?             M      08:10.2
196     40:40.8 Timothy Smith            Tucson           M20-24   24    M23    08:11.0
197     40:41.5 Anne Johnson             Tucson           F35-39   9     F35    08:11.2
198     40:42.5 Joseph Hanley            Tucson           M30-34   11    M31    08:11.4
199     40:49.0 Scott Odom               Tucson           M30-34   12    M31    08:12.7
200     40:49.6 Masayuki Kishida         Tucson           M20-24   25    M23    08:12.8
201     40:53.3 Marcus Titus             Tucson           M20-24   26    M23    08:13.5
202     40:56.5 Kathy Stoehr             Houston          F50-54   6     F51    08:14.2
203     40:59.8 Michele O'Brien          Tucson           F45-49   3     F45    08:14.8
204     41:00.9 Mark Person              Tucson           M30-34   13    M31    08:15.1
205     41:01.8 David Sullivan           Tucson           M35-39   10    M38    08:15.2
206     41:02.9 Ramona Roach             Gallup           F45-49   4     F48    08:15.4
207     41:03.7 Caitlin Iversen          Tucson           F20-24   15    F21    08:15.6
208     41:04.6 Christian Bujanda        Tucson           F20-24   16    F22    08:15.8
209     41:05.6 Tina   Frick             Tucson           F35-39   10    F37    08:16.0
210     41:06.7 Sarah Haugen             Tucson           F25-29   8     F25    08:16.2
211     41:08.9 Genny Konicke            Tucson           F16-19   7     F19    08:16.7
212     41:09.8 Kirstin Hagener          Tucson           F25-29   9     F25    08:16.8
213     41:12.6 Gustavo Angeles          Tucson           M35-39   11    M35    08:17.4
214     41:14.5 Francis Salvador         Tucson           M35-39   12    M36    08:17.8
215     41:15.5 Stephanie Pendrys        Tucson           F25-29   10    F27    08:18.0
216     41:16.6 Scott Belanger           Tucson           M30-34   14    M34    08:18.2
217     41:19.1 Bob  Shapiro             Tucson           M60-64   4     M62    08:18.7
218     41:29.5 Heidi Greeley            Tucson           F45-49   5     F49    08:20.8
219     41:33.0 John Palacio             Tucson           M40-44   14    M41    08:21.5
220     41:36.0 Wayne Eggman             Tucson           M50-54   12    M53    08:22.1
221     41:38.2 Stephanie White          Tucson           F25-29   11    F25    08:22.6
222     41:41.3 Colleen Rallewel         Tucson           F45-49   6     F46    08:23.2
223     41:45.9 Dana Christ              Tucson           F20-24   17    F20    08:24.1
224     41:52.3 Robb Baron               Tucson           M60-64   5     M62    08:25.4
225     42:05.7 JR                       Tucson           M55-59   9     M56    08:28.1
226     42:08.7 Gabriel Martinez         Tucson           M30-34   15    M34    08:28.7
227     42:11.6 Veronica Bray            Tucson           F25-29   12    F27    08:29.3
228     42:13.8 Kelly Mcgraw             Oro Valley       F35-39   11    F39    08:29.7
229     42:13.9 Pam Stone                Tucson           F45-49   7     F48    08:29.7
230     42:17.3 Maryssa Escalante        Tucson           F20-24   18    F20    08:30.4
231     42:23.8 Gar Stone                Tucson           M55-59   10    M57    08:31.7
232     42:23.9 Brandon Smith            Portland         M40-44   15    M41    08:31.7
233     42:24.8 Layla Nielsen            Vail             F35-39   12    F38    08:31.9
234     42:25.8 Nicola Lawrence          Tucson           F30-34   11    F30    08:32.1
235     42:27.8 Leo  Richard             Tucson           M55-59   11    M57    08:32.5
236     42:28.9 Ken Blondeaux            Portland         M45-49   14    M46    08:32.8
237     42:29.7 Carly Merritt            Tucson           F12-15   1     F13    08:32.9
238     42:34.8 Steven Jackson           Tucson           M40-44   16    M43    08:34.0
239     42:35.7 Unknown Runner                                                  08:34.1
240     42:39.5 Rachel Hilgeford         Tucson           F45-49   8     F46    08:34.9
241     42:42.7 Shannon Brown            Tucson           F30-34   12    F30    08:35.5
242     42:44.8 Julie Avendano           Tucson           F40-44   6     F43    08:36.0
243     42:45.7 Patrick Berning-Oneill   Tucson           M20-24   27    M21    08:36.1
244     42:48.3 Christopher Geoffroy     Vail             M35-39   13    M36    08:36.7
245     42:49.8 Gregory Johnson          Tucson           M20-24   28    M21    08:37.0
246     42:50.6 Philip Morehouse         Tucson           M?             M      08:37.1
247     42:52.1 Nick Popov               Tucson           M16-19   21    M19    08:37.4
248     42:53.4 Scott Wagner             Tucson           M30-34   16    M33    08:37.7
249     42:54.6 Unknown Runner                                                  08:37.9
250     42:58.7 Noelle Carampatar        Tucson           F25-29   13    F26    08:38.8
251     43:00.3 Reilly Schnell           Tucson           F12-15   2     F12    08:39.1
252     43:02.7 Lisa Salgado             Tucson           F45-49   9     F47    08:39.6
253     43:03.7 Roy Abril                Tucson           M50-54   13    M53    08:39.8
254     43:05.0 Misael Ruiz              Tucson           M01-11   1     M09    08:40.0
255     43:08.2 Frannie Valdez           Marana           F20-24   19    F20    08:40.7
256     43:09.3 Margie Norem             Tucson           F55-59   1     F56    08:40.9
257     43:11.7 William Mellum           Tucson           M40-44   17    M40    08:41.4
258     43:20.0 Don Branaman             Tucson           M70-99   2     M71    08:43.0
259     43:32.6 Kristen Saran            Tucson           F25-29   14    F27    08:45.6
260     43:39.7 Frank Camp               Tucson           M20-24   29    M24    08:47.0
261     43:40.6 Alexis Danneman          Paradise Valley  F20-24   20    F22    08:47.2
262     43:41.4 Pete Loiselle            Tucson           M55-59   12    M58    08:47.4
263     43:42.3 Jocelyn  Riley           Tucson           F55-59   2     F55    08:47.5
264     43:46.5 Molly Sipos              Tucson           F20-24   21    F23    08:48.4
265     43:47.3 Michael Capizzi          Tucson           M30-34   17    M31    08:48.5
266     43:48.2 Steve Austin             Tucson           M55-59   13    M56    08:48.7
267     43:48.9 Alga  Kuhn               Tucson           F40-44   7     F42    08:48.9
268     43:53.5 Andrew Rice              Tucson           M35-39   14    M37    08:49.8
269     43:54.4 Kathy Gordon             Tucson           F50-54   7     F50    08:50.0
270     43:58.4 Victoria Gullett         Tucson           F20-24   22    F24    08:50.8
271     43:59.3 Luis Migoni              Tucson           M25-29   17    M28    08:50.9
272     44:02.5 Amy Mcquitty             Tucson           F25-29   15    F29    08:51.6
273     44:05.9 Bill Hill                Grn Valley       M65-69   2     M66    08:52.3
274     44:08.4 Gerry Blondeaux          Tucson           M25-29   18    M28    08:52.8
275     44:14.8 Justin LaBreck           Tucson           M25-29   19    M28    08:54.1
276     44:18.8 Tom Romance              Tucson           M?             M      08:54.9
277     44:24.5 Scott Greeley            Tucson           M50-54   14    M50    08:56.0
278     44:27.7 Jessica Batriz           Tucson           F16-19   8     F18    08:56.7
279     44:30.5 David Soto               Tucson           M50-54   15    M53    08:57.2
280     44:37.2 Maria-Isabel Diaz        Marana           F45-49   10    F48    08:58.6
281     44:40.9 David Hicks              Vail             M35-39   15    M39    08:59.3
282     44:44.5 Terri Pupach             Tucson           F40-44   8     F40    09:00.0
283     44:45.2 Debbie Hawksworth        Tucson           F35-39   13    F38    09:00.2
284     44:45.9 Linda Eckstrom           Tucson           F40-44   9     F42    09:00.3
285     44:48.6 Michael Ellerd           Tucson           M?             M      09:00.9
286     44:51.7 Chris Kaselemis          Tucson           M50-54   16    M50    09:01.5
287     44:53.7 Lydia Bell               Tucson           F30-34   13    F30    09:01.9
288     44:54.4 Xiaochuan Chen           Tucson           M25-29   20    M25    09:02.0
289     44:55.3 Bryan Murray             Tucson           M40-44   18    M41    09:02.2
290     44:56.6 Don Langley              Scottsdale       M50-54   17    M50    09:02.5
291     44:57.0 Julie Perkins            OroValley        F45-49   11    F47    09:02.5
292     44:58.9 Bob Marshall             Tucson           M50-54   18    M54    09:02.9
293     45:00.7 Edward Berkeley          Tucson           M55-59   14    M59    09:03.3
294     45:04.3 Alan Germany             Tucson           M40-44   19    M44    09:04.0
295     45:06.6 Bill Camp                Payson           M50-54   19    M50    09:04.5
296     45:13.1 Anna Grube               Tucson           F30-34   14    F32    09:05.8
297     45:14.5 Erika Solosten           Tucson           F25-29   16    F25    09:06.1
298     45:14.8 Monica Drake             Tucson           F16-19   9     F18    09:06.1
299     45:15.7 Mike Schuetze            Tucson           M50-54   20    M54    09:06.3
300     45:19.2 Sabino Figuerua          Yuma             M40-44   20    M44    09:07.0
301     45:19.9 Michael Meek             Litchfield Park  M16-19   22    M19    09:07.2
302     45:20.5 Leslie Thompson          Tucson           F30-34   15    F34    09:07.3
303     45:21.4 Deborah Cramer           Tucson           F20-24   23    F24    09:07.5
304     45:22.6 Mark Urban               Tucson           M25-29   21    M28    09:07.7
305     45:23.3 Jeff Weiese              Tucson           M55-59   15    M55    09:07.8
306     45:24.2 Delaney Schnell          Tucson           F01-11   1     F10    09:08.0
307     45:25.6 Jennifer Gooch           Tucson           F35-39   14    F39    09:08.3
308     45:28.5 Tom Berning              Tucson           M55-59   16    M56    09:08.9
309     45:29.3 Jessica Goodine          Tucson           F25-29   17    F26    09:09.0
310     45:30.3 Victoria Haley           Tucson           F25-29   18    F27    09:09.2
311     45:30.8 Henry Haley              Tucson           M25-29   22    M28    09:09.3
312     45:32.9 Christina Lara           Tucson           F35-39   15    F39    09:09.8
313     45:33.3 Wayne Satten             Tucson           M50-54   21    M50    09:09.8
314     45:35.4 Kim Fernandez            Tucson           F50-54   8     F51    09:10.3
315     45:36.3 Kristin Krueger          Tucson           F25-29   19    F28    09:10.4
316     45:37.6 Steve Sheldon            Tucson           M40-44   21    M44    09:10.7
317     45:42.5 Lt. Col Tom Mcnurlum     Tucson           M40-44   22    M40    09:11.7
318     45:43.2 Rick Unklesbay           Tucson           M55-59   17    M55    09:11.9
319     45:46.4 Rex Kremer               Tucson           M35-39   16    M39    09:12.5
320     46:00.3 Joanie Rogucki           Tucson           F55-59   3     F56    09:15.3
321     46:02.6 Cody Montgomery          Tucson           M16-19   23    M18    09:15.8
322     46:03.4 Cam Owen                 Tucson           M16-19   24    M19    09:15.9
323     46:04.6 Matthew Washburn         Tucson           M25-29   23    M25    09:16.2
324     46:13.8 Unknown Runner                                                  09:18.0
325     46:13.9 Rebekah Belanger         Tucson           F30-34   16    F30    09:18.0
326     46:14.5 Ricardo Valenzuela       Tucson           M30-34   18    M33    09:18.2
327     46:15.4 Erin Carrillo            Tucson           F30-34   17    F33    09:18.3
328     46:21.9 Sherri Gordon            Tucson           F45-49   12    F48    09:19.6
329     46:22.7 Sandra Zahirieh          Tucson           F25-29   20    F27    09:19.8
330     46:28.4 Scott Gibson             Tucson           M50-54   22    M53    09:20.9
331     46:34.0 Jesse Nelson             Tucson           M30-34   19    M34    09:22.1
332     46:34.8 Jennifer McLean          Tucson           F30-34   18    F31    09:22.2
333     46:38.6 Marti Ackerman           Tucson           F40-44   10    F40    09:23.0
334     46:40.1 Stephan Ackerman         Tucson           M40-44   23    M41    09:23.3
335     46:41.1 Stephanie Pearmain       Tucson           F35-39   16    F36    09:23.5
336     46:42.9 Larry Dailey             Tucson           M55-59   18    M59    09:23.9
337     46:43.9 Lydia Katcher            Tucson           F25-29   21    F25    09:24.1
338     46:45.0 Debbie Troiano           Tucson           F45-49   13    F46    09:24.3
339     46:45.9 Jessica Embick           Tucson           F20-24   24    F22    09:24.5
340     46:46.7 Jennifer Campbell        Tucson           F30-34   19    F30    09:24.6
341     46:48.0 Maria Lawrence           Tucson           F25-29   22    F28    09:24.9
342     46:48.9 Nick Copelin             Tucson           M40-44   24    M41    09:25.1
343     46:49.9 Jeff Hofner              Tucson           M40-44   25    M43    09:25.3
344     46:54.5 Erin Campbell            Tucson           F20-24   25    F21    09:26.2
345     46:55.4 Josh Perlow              Henderson        M20-24   30    M22    09:26.4
346     46:56.5 Jonathan Fruit           Tucson           M25-29   24    M29    09:26.6
347     47:03.5 Karen Mattull            Tucson           F30-34   20    F34    09:28.0
348     47:04.6 Tim Froebe               Tucson           M45-49   15    M49    09:28.2
349     47:08.9 Roberto Moreno           Tucson           M25-29   25    M25    09:29.1
350     47:10.0 Nate Reeder              Tucson           M25-29   26    M26    09:29.3
351     47:11.0 Bernie Stewart           Tucson           M30-34   20    M30    09:29.5
352     47:12.3 Annabah Conn             Tucson           F20-24   26    F24    09:29.8
353     47:14.5 Hal Maynard              Tucson           M40-44   26    M43    09:30.2
354     47:15.9 Chuck Schroll            Tucson           M55-59   19    M58    09:30.5
355     47:22.9 Maureen Cunningham       Tucson           F50-54   9     F54    09:31.9
356     47:28.4 Kay Nurre                Oro Valley       F40-44   11    F43    09:33.0
357     47:36.2 Irma Ibarra              Tucson           F30-34   21    F33    09:34.6
358     47:37.6 Anthony Herrera          Tucson           M30-34   21    M33    09:34.9
359     47:38.4 Terry Lavery             Tucson           M55-59   20    M55    09:35.0
360     47:39.3 Teena Werley             Tucson           F35-39   17    F36    09:35.2
361     47:40.0 Chris Chlup              Tucson           M30-34   22    M33    09:35.3
362     47:40.7 Christine Herrera        Tucson           F30-34   22    F31    09:35.5
363     47:41.4 Alan Kowalski            Tucson           M45-49   16    M46    09:35.6
364     47:42.2 Cassie Graziano          Tucson           F16-19   10    F19    09:35.8
365     47:43.0 Brianna Gallegos         Tucson           F25-29   23    F28    09:35.9
366     47:48.3 Anne Apker               Tucson           F50-54   10    F50    09:37.0
367     47:50.3 Sara Puchon              Tucson           F20-24   27    F22    09:37.4
368     47:53.3 Autumn Grant             Tucson           F30-34   23    F33    09:38.0
369     47:54.9 Jimmy Powers             Tucson           M40-44   27    M43    09:38.3
370     47:58.1 Galen Smith              Tucson           F35-39   18    F35    09:39.0
371     47:58.9 Carolina Bujanda         Tucson           F20-24   28    F20    09:39.2
372     48:00.0 Joseph Cary              Huachuca City    M70-99   3     M77    09:39.4
373     48:01.8 Tim Craven               Tucson           M40-44   28    M44    09:39.7
374     48:02.7 Ed Rusnak                Tucson           M45-49   17    M49    09:39.9
375     48:06.3 Frank Roth               Tucson           M55-59   21    M57    09:40.6
376     48:07.5 Michelle Howell          Tucson           F30-34   24    F31    09:40.9
377     48:09.7 Brooke Adams             Tucson           F20-24   29    F24    09:41.3
378     48:10.6 Irene Rodriguez          Tucson           F20-24   30    F20    09:41.5
379     48:11.4 Lauren Delillo           Tucson           F45-49   14    F45    09:41.7
380     48:12.7 Don Ankley               Tucson           M70-99   4     M71    09:41.9
381     48:12.8 Steve Borregard          Tucson           M35-39   17    M39    09:41.9
382     48:13.4 Kristin Morris           Tucson           F35-39   19    F37    09:42.1
383     48:15.2 Kevin Trapp              Tucson           M40-44   29    M40    09:42.4
384     48:16.1 Unknown Runner                                                  09:42.6
385     48:21.0 Lynn Farmer              Tucson           F50-54   11    F54    09:43.6
386     48:22.2 Kimberle Oden            Tucson           F45-49   15    F49    09:43.8
387     48:23.9 Mary Roberts             Tucson           F50-54   12    F52    09:44.2
388     48:24.5 Beth Kovatch             Tempe            F40-44   12    F42    09:44.3
389     48:25.3 Bill Greany              Tempe            M45-49   18    M48    09:44.5
390     48:26.2 Unknown Runner                                                  09:44.6
391     48:29.9 Megan Pickering          Tucson           F25-29   24    F28    09:45.4
392     48:34.2 Ed Altamirano            Tucson           M40-44   30    M43    09:46.2
393     48:35.1 Steve Wagner             Tucson           M30-34   23    M32    09:46.4
394     48:35.7 Klara Macko              Tucson           F20-24   31    F22    09:46.6
395     48:36.2 Laura Wright             Tucson           F25-29   25    F26    09:46.7
396     48:38.2 Shirley Brown            Vail             F45-49   16    F46    09:47.1
397     48:41.9 Katie Rivera             Tucson           F25-29   26    F28    09:47.8
398     48:48.8 Rachel Reitz             Tucson           F25-29   27    F28    09:49.2
399     48:58.0 Christof Babler          Tucson           M40-44   31    M41    09:51.0
400     48:58.4 Jocelyn  Rundell         Tucson           F25-29   28    F29    09:51.1
401     49:06.3 Jennifer Comegys         Sierra Vista     F20-24   32    F24    09:52.7
402     49:07.9 Lindsey Green            Tucson           F25-29   29    F26    09:53.0
403     49:17.3 Joseph Longacre          Tucson           M20-24   31    M24    09:54.9
404     49:17.9 Jenny Allen              Tucson           F35-39   20    F38    09:55.0
405     49:19.9 Peter Foley              Tucson           M45-49   19    M47    09:55.4
406     49:20.5 Anita Honeker            Vail             F40-44   13    F42    09:55.6
407     49:22.5 Alex Ramsaier            Tucson           M12-15   6     M15    09:56.0
408     49:27.0 Megan Black              Tucson           F20-24   33    F24    09:56.9
409     49:30.6 Constantino Georgelos    Tucson           M45-49   20    M49    09:57.6
410     49:36.3 Pia Cuneo                Tucson           F45-49   17    F49    09:58.7
411     49:48.7 Jean Gadea               Tucson           F45-49   18    F45    10:01.2
412     49:50.2 Donna Tagliavia          Tucson           F45-49   19    F46    10:01.5
413     49:51.6 Kristie Dubaj            Sierra Vista     F25-29   30    F25    10:01.8
414     50:02.6 Tanya Hillman            Tucson           F35-39   21    F35    10:04.0
415     50:12.6 Dave Nickerson           Tucson           M30-34   24    M30    10:06.0
416     50:12.7 Phillip Nickerson        Tucson           M20-24   32    M24    10:06.1
417     50:13.7 C Michael Thompson       Tucson           M55-59   22    M57    10:06.3
418     50:19.1 Ken Morris               Tucson           M25-29   27    M28    10:07.4
419     50:19.8 Lindsey Hill             Tucson           F30-34   25    F30    10:07.5
420     50:24.7 Elisa Kinder             Tucson           F55-59   4     F58    10:08.5
421     50:27.7 Dawn Graffam             Tucson           F40-44   14    F44    10:09.1
422     50:31.5 Daryll Brosanders        Tucson           M35-39   18    M38    10:09.9
423     50:31.9 Sheryl Felde             Tucson           F45-49   20    F49    10:09.9
424     50:33.4 Brian Alabowicz          Tucson           M40-44   32    M41    10:10.2
425     50:59.6 Laura Penny              Tucson           F50-54   13    F52    10:15.5
426     51:02.3 Joanne Marmon            Tucson           F60-64   1     F63    10:16.0
427     51:05.4 Beverly  Schulz          Saddlebrook      F65-69   1     F67    10:16.7
428     51:11.2 Barbara Mclean           Tucson           F45-49   21    F46    10:17.8
429     51:16.2 Cheryl Palen             Tucson           F55-59   5     F56    10:18.8
430     51:21.2 David Louitt             Tucson           M65-69   3     M65    10:19.8
431     51:23.5 Danielle Runde           Tucson           F20-24   34    F23    10:20.3
432     51:51.6 Lorri Reilly             Tucson           F40-44   15    F44    10:25.9
433     51:52.2 Matt Frantz              Tucson           M50-54   23    M52    10:26.1
434     51:57.4 Robert Dennis            Tucson           M55-59   23    M59    10:27.1
435     52:03.7 Deirdre Demers           Tucson           F20-24   35    F24    10:28.4
436     52:19.4 Elishka Jackson          Tucson           F25-29   31    F25    10:31.5
437     52:22.6 Maria  Kostis            Tucson           F35-39   22    F35    10:32.2
438     52:28.3 Frank Ortiz              Tucson           M40-44   33    M43    10:33.3
439     52:36.5 Michelle  Kesler         Tucson           F16-19   11    F19    10:35.0
440     52:53.4 Denise Brown             Tucson           F35-39   23    F35    10:38.4
441     52:58.5 Melissa Vester           Tucson           F40-44   16    F41    10:39.4
442     52:58.7 Dorit Eliyahu            Tucson           F35-39   24    F36    10:39.5
443     53:05.2 Benjamin M               Tucson           M?             M      10:40.8
444     53:05.2 Frank Kischer            Tucson           M40-44   34    M40    10:40.8
445     53:11.0 Pam Groff                Oro Valley       F45-49   22    F49    10:41.9
446     53:11.8 Sumi Rowe                Tucson           F30-34   26    F30    10:42.1
447     53:12.6 Jennifer Stanley         Tucson           F?       1     F      10:42.3
448     53:13.8 Unknown Runner                                                  10:42.5
449     53:22.5 Kyla Ellerd              Tucson           F?       2     F      10:44.2
450     53:24.6 Heather Murray           Tucson           F35-39   25    F37    10:44.7
451     53:28.9 John Rickel              Tucson           M55-59   24    M58    10:45.5
452     53:31.9 Danielle Clark           Oracle           F25-29   32    F26    10:46.1
453     53:35.1 Renee Corrigan           Tucson           F40-44   17    F43    10:46.8
454     53:35.6 Steve Moore              Tucson           M60-64   6     M61    10:46.9
455     53:36.3 Connie Lopez             Tucson           F55-59   6     F59    10:47.0
456     53:51.8 Lori Laconis             Tucson           F50-54   14    F50    10:50.1
457     53:54.2 Anne Fuhrman             Tucson           F50-54   15    F52    10:50.6
458     53:55.9 Lara Coggin              Tucson           F30-34   27    F32    10:51.0
459     54:15.7 Unknown Runner                                                  10:54.9
460     54:15.8 Michelle Rathburn        Tucson           F30-34   28    F31    10:55.0
461     54:15.8 Kristin Cox              Tucson           F30-34   29    F30    10:55.0
462     54:16.6 Kim Mcnurlin             Tucson           F35-39   26    F39    10:55.1
463     54:26.1 Pamela Woods             Oro Valley       F45-49   23    F46    10:57.0
464     54:26.5 Maureen Delage           Tucson           F50-54   16    F54    10:57.1
465     54:28.0 Ben Verema               Tucson           M30-34   25    M32    10:57.4
466     54:28.0 Krista Millar            Tucson           M30-34   26    M31    10:57.4
467     54:28.0 Sue Lowry                Tucson           F50-54   17    F52    10:57.4
468     54:32.6 Rebecca Martinez-Varela  Tucson           F40-44   18    F44    10:58.3
469     54:35.4 Harry Moulin             Tucson           M55-59   25    M59    10:58.9
470     54:46.6 Sandy Owen               Tucson           F40-44   19    F40    11:01.2
471     54:48.2 Unknown Runner                                                  11:01.5
472     54:57.3 Vicki Gricius            Vail             F50-54   18    F51    11:03.3
473     55:14.2 Mickey Petersen          Tucson           M40-44   35    M41    11:06.7
474     55:16.0 Cindy Petersen           Tucson           F45-49   24    F47    11:07.1
475     55:17.9 Ashley Troggio           Tucson           F20-24   36    F24    11:07.5
476     55:20.8 Suzie Cherry             Green Valley     F65-69   2     F67    11:08.0
477     55:23.0 Shirley Parks            Tucson           F35-39   27    F37    11:08.5
478     55:26.5 Claire Lubert            Tucson           F25-29   33    F29    11:09.2
479     55:27.8 Doug Steinmehl           Tucson           M40-44   36    M44    11:09.4
480     55:41.5 Eric Castillo            Tucson           M50-54   24    M51    11:12.2
481     55:43.3 William Rowe             Tucson           M35-39   19    M37    11:12.6
482     55:45.2 Cindy Baron              Tucson           F50-54   19    F53    11:12.9
483     55:45.7 Robert Nerini            Phoenix          M01-11   2     M09    11:13.0
484     56:04.8 Christopher Herbold      Tucson           M25-29   28    M27    11:16.9
485     56:10.6 Jodi Rickel              Tucson           F12-15   3     F13    11:18.1
486     56:11.7 Pat Sinkula              Tucson           F50-54   20    F53    11:18.3
487     56:14.8 Hilary Pace              Tucson           F35-39   28    F39    11:18.9
488     56:16.6 Jennifer Miller          Tucson           F30-34   30    F32    11:19.3
489     56:17.7 Valerie Johansson        Marana           F30-34   31    F31    11:19.5
490     56:17.7 Roger Watson             Tucson           M70-99   5     M71    11:19.5
491     56:21.2 Kristi Loera             Tucson           F50-54   21    F50    11:20.2
492     56:22.6 Susan Ciarnielle         Tucson           F45-49   25    F46    11:20.5
493     56:28.6 Aleena Hernandez         Tucson           F35-39   29    F37    11:21.7
494     56:32.1 Ramon DiazDeLeon         Tucson           M25-29   29    M26    11:22.4
495     56:55.0 Victor Castillo          Tucson           M?             M      11:27.0
496     57:03.6 Michael Moskaitis        Tucson           M50-54   25    M54    11:28.7
497     57:19.0 Paula Mccloskey          Green Valley     F50-54   22    F53    11:31.8
498     57:22.6 Brooke Nelson            Tucson           F25-29   34    F29    11:32.5
499     57:27.8 Nick Cajero              Tucson           M50-54   26    M54    11:33.6
500     57:39.0 Emmeleta Burruel         Tucson           F25-29   35    F28    11:35.8
501     57:41.0 Joe Pace                 Tucson           M40-44   37    M42    11:36.3
502     57:48.2 Elisa Rodriguez          Tucson           F?       3     F      11:37.7
503     58:15.6 Karen Begay              Tucson           F40-44   20    F44    11:43.2
504     58:27.8 Julie Richardson         Tucson           F55-59   7     F58    11:45.7
505     58:30.1 Kelly Merritt            Tucson           F30-34   32    F31    11:46.1
506     58:30.6 Renee Rader              Tucson           F35-39   30    F37    11:46.2
507     58:31.3 Unknown Runner                                                  11:46.4
508     58:35.2 Laura Marshall           Tucson           F25-29   36    F25    11:47.1
509     58:36.9 Charlene Castillo        Tucson           F50-54   23    F51    11:47.5
510     58:37.5 Shirley Hester           Tucson           F65-69   3     F66    11:47.6
511     58:49.6 Staci Schonbrun          Vail             F35-39   31    F36    11:50.0
512     58:50.8 Jon Wang                 Tucson           M65-69   4     M68    11:50.3
513     58:52.2 Cecilia Perry            Tucson           F25-29   37    F26    11:50.6
514     58:54.7 Stephanie Bratton        Tucson           F35-39   32    F39    11:51.1
515     58:55.5 Joe Bratton              Tucson           M40-44   38    M44    11:51.2
516     59:04.6 Jill Holt                Tucson           F25-29   38    F26    11:53.1
517     59:14.5 Kathy Wong               Green Valley     F70-99   1     F75    11:55.1
518     59:15.4 Nikki Pochily            Tucson           F30-34   33    F30    11:55.2
519     59:16.6 Unknown Runner                                                  11:55.5
520     59:30.0 Amanda Tachine           Tucson           F30-34   34    F31    11:58.2
521     59:59.6 Robert Howard            Tucson           M50-54   27    M51    12:04.1
522     1:00:03 Miriam  Thompson         Tucson           F20-24   37    F22    12:04.7
523     1:00:04 Emily Fickett            Tucson           F25-29   39    F25    12:05.0
524     1:00:08 Anna Carolina Fernandez  Tucson           F25-29   40    F25    12:05.8
525     1:00:10 Christine Tyler          Tucson           F30-34   35    F31    12:06.2
526     1:00:11 Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben   Sahuarita        F40-44   21    F42    12:06.5
527     1:00:24 Kathleen Altamirano      Tucson           F45-49   26    F45    12:09.0
528     1:00:30 Monique Gagne            Tucson           F40-44   22    F42    12:10.3
529     1:00:36 Anna Gallardo            Tucson           F35-39   33    F37    12:11.5
530     1:00:50 Goldie Gibbons           Tucson           F25-29   41    F25    12:14.2
531     1:00:50 Wendy Adkisson           Tucson           F45-49   27    F47    12:14.3
532     1:00:50 Alanna Neves             Tucson           F30-34   36    F34    12:14.3
533     1:00:51 Janet Jefferson          Tucson           F60-64   2     F63    12:14.4
534     1:01:00 Stephen Wolf             Tucson           M60-64   7     M60    12:16.3
535     1:01:58 Cindy Schroeder          Tucson           F50-54   24    F53    12:27.9
536     1:02:14 Jeff Hoopes              Tucson           M30-34   27    M31    12:31.2
537     1:02:25 Ramona Nunez             Tucson           F20-24   38    F22    12:33.4
538     1:02:32 Rebecca Cain             Tucson           F30-34   37    F33    12:34.7
539     1:02:34 Mark Rothpletz           Tucson           M25-29   30    M27    12:35.1
540     1:02:55 Chad Ketcham             Tucson           M30-34   28    M30    12:39.4
541     1:03:10 Adrian Nerini            Phoenix          M01-11   3     M07    12:42.4
542     1:03:12 Michael Nerini           Phoenix          M50-54   28    M53    12:42.9
543     1:03:17 Kay Mathiesen            Tucson           F45-49   28    F45    12:43.9
544     1:03:33 Ed Lundgren              Tucson           M45-49   21    M46    12:47.0
545     1:03:36 Stacey Mickle            Tucson           F40-44   23    F41    12:47.6
546     1:03:39 Richie Foitik            Tucson           M12-15   7     M14    12:48.4
547     1:03:44 Richard Foitik           Tucson           M45-49   22    M45    12:49.2
548     1:04:07 Amber Cheyne             Tucson           F25-29   42    F26    12:53.8
549     1:04:11 Travis Jones             Tucson           M25-29   31    M26    12:54.7
550     1:04:20 Stacia Ramiller          Tucson           F30-34   38    F32    12:56.6
551     1:04:45 Alexandra Gardner        Tucson           F16-19   12    F19    13:01.4
552     1:05:08 Mike Runde               Tucson           M45-49   23    M49    13:06.2
553     1:05:16 Laura Nickerson          Tucson           F20-24   39    F24    13:07.7
554     1:05:16 Brigitte Borcuta         Tucson           F20-24   40    F24    13:07.7
555     1:05:37 Mary Carroll             Tucson           F60-64   3     F63    13:12.0
556     1:05:49 Jennifer Short           Tucson           F25-29   43    F25    13:14.3
557     1:05:53 Monica Ryan              Sahuarita        F40-44   24    F41    13:15.2
558     1:06:19 Mort Bloomberg           Tempe            M70-99   6     M72    13:20.5
559     1:06:32 Brenda O'Brien           Oro Valley       F50-54   25    F53    13:23.0
560     1:07:23 Berrett Stradford        Tucson           F25-29   44    F27    13:33.4
561     1:07:28 Tia Tsosie-Begay         Tucson           F25-29   45    F29    13:34.3
562     1:07:36 Larry Goldstein          Tucson           M30-34   29    M33    13:36.0
563     1:07:55 Josh Iaconis             Tucson           M12-15   8     M13    13:39.7
564     1:07:58 Kesha Dawson             Tucson           F35-39   34    F35    13:40.4
565     1:08:05 Renaldo Posegate         Tucson           F25-29   46    F25    13:41.7
566     1:08:06 Loralei Gordon           Tucson           F16-19   13    F16    13:41.9
567     1:08:50 Unknown Runner                                                  13:50.7
568     1:09:09 Jen Clarkson             Tucson           F20-24   41    F23    13:54.7
569     1:09:17 Lisset Arriaga           Tucson           F35-39   35    F37    13:56.2
570     1:09:45 Ramon Mendoza            Tucson           M45-49   24    M46    14:01.8
571     1:09:58 Sue Smith                Tucson           F65-69   4     F69    14:04.5
572     1:10:38 Linda Kapinos            Tucson           F55-59   8     F56    14:12.5
573     1:11:15 Sierra Gordon            Tucson           F20-24   42    F21    14:20.1
574     1:11:17 Pete Robles              Tucson           M45-49   25    M47    14:20.4
575     1:11:25 Pamela Foitik            Tucson           F50-54   26    F50    14:22.0
576     1:11:34 Belinda Osego            Tucson           F20-24   43    F20    14:23.9
577     1:11:35 Jared Osego              Tucson           M25-29   32    M26    14:24.0
578     1:11:50 Joe Pfannenstiel         Tucson           M35-39   20    M39    14:27.1
579     1:12:26 Alissa Lehmann           Tucson           F20-24   44    F24    14:34.4
580     1:12:42 Lisa Tsosie              Tucson           F25-29   47    F25    14:37.6
581     1:14:37 Brenda Alabowicz         Tucson           F40-44   25    F40    15:00.7
582     1:15:11 Carolyn Turk             Tucson           F12-15   4     F12    15:07.5
583     1:15:13 Patrick Puls             Tucson           M25-29   33    M25    15:07.9
584     1:15:16 Jerry Puls               Phoenix          M60-64   8     M64    15:08.5
585     1:15:30 Julie Buckmeier          Tucson           F50-54   27    F51    15:11.2
586     1:15:30 Kimberly Sweeney         Tucson           F50-54   28    F51    15:11.2
587     1:15:30 Mary Bade                Vail             F35-39   36    F38    15:11.3
588     1:15:52 Nicole Norris            Tucson           F20-24   45    F23    15:15.8
589     1:15:54 Krista Conway            Tucson           F20-24   46    F24    15:16.1
590     1:16:27 Laura Bayardo            Tucson           F40-44   26    F41    15:22.8
591     1:16:38 Granger Vinall           Tucson           M50-54   29    M52    15:25.0
592     1:16:40 David Cohen              Tucson           M50-54   30    M50    15:25.3
593     1:16:44 Beth Heick               Tucson           F45-49   29    F45    15:26.1
594     1:16:47 Kate Sawert              Camp Verde       F40-44   27    F44    15:26.7
595     1:19:47 Julene Church            Tucson           F55-59   9     F57    16:03.0
596     1:19:48 Mary Noonan              Thousand Oaks    F40-44   28    F43    16:03.1
597     1:19:48 Katrina Shelby           Sahuarita        F35-39   37    F36    16:03.2
598     1:20:15 Holly Luganob            Tucson           F35-39   38    F36    16:08.6
599     1:20:16 Ana Cornwell             Tucson           F20-24   47    F21    16:08.9
600     1:21:58 Ronell Mendez            sahuarita        F40-44   29    F40    16:29.4
601     1:23:51 Sharhonda Woods          Tucson           F30-34   39    F33    16:52.1
602     1:27:31 Jessica Puls             Tucson           F25-29   48    F28    17:36.3
603     1:27:32 Robin Heairld            Tucson           F50-54   29    F52    17:36.5
604     1:27:33 Tina Marie Hendrix       Tucson           F40-44   30    F43    17:36.7
605     1:27:40 Suzie Horne              Tucson           F45-49   30    F49    18:00.1
606     1:28:03 Denise Chavez            Tucson           F30-34   40    F34    18:00.2
607     1:28:15 Jami Salyers             Vail             F35-39   39    F38    18:00.2
608     1:28:46 Sarah Nunez              Tucson           F20-24   48    F24    18:00.3
609     1:28:46 Elizabeth Browne         Tucson           F30-34   41    F31    18:00.4
610     1:29:01 Linda Nunez              Tucson           F45-49   31    F48    18:00.5
611     1:29:20 Mary Miller              Tucson           F50-54   30    F51    18:00.6
612     1:29:21 Carmen Carlson           Tucson           F25-29   49    F25    18:00.7
613     1:29:22 Marley Olson             Tucson           F35-39   40    F38    18:00.8