Results / Sabino Canyon Sunset Run / 2009 Results

Saturday, April 4, 2009

Overall


Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Robert Seaman           Tucson  AZ           2601   30     1 OA             40:45    5:30/M             
       2    Jason Colavito          Tucson  AZ           2524   24     2 OA             40:58    5:32/M             
       3    Catlow Shipek           Tucson  AZ           2602   30     3 OA             41:43    5:38/M             
       4    Mike Salkowski          Tucson  AZ           2688   37     1 M 35-39        42:38    5:46/M             
       5    Shane Ruljancich        Victoria             2628   32     1 M 30-34        43:22    5:52/M             
       6    Attila Boros            Tucson  AZ           2606   31     2 M 30-34        43:28    5:52/M             
       7    Lucas Tyler             Tucson  AZ           2579   28     1 M 25-29        43:38    5:54/M             
       8    Andrew Chumney                               2523   23     1 M 20-24        44:05    5:57/M             
       9    Todd Hansberry          Tucson  AZ           2711   39     2 M 35-39        44:20    5:59/M             
      10    Brian Hall              Tucson  AZ           2638   33     3 M 30-34        45:01    6:05/M             
      11    Mark Koch               Tucson  AZ           2818   48     1 Master         46:00    6:13/M             
      12    Brent Page              Tucson  AZ           2520   22     2 M 20-24        46:14    6:15/M             
      13    Scott McDonald          Tucson  AZ           2656   34     4 M 30-34        46:25    6:16/M             
      14    Steve Accardi           Tucson  AZ           2580   29     2 M 25-29        46:39    6:18/M             
      15    Daniel Wong             Tucson  AZ           2954   15     1 M  0-19        46:56    6:21/M             
      16    Ramon Billy             Tucson  AZ           2680   36     3 M 35-39        47:11    6:23/M             
      17    Matthew Komatsu                              2966   32     5 M 30-34        47:16    6:23/M             
      18    Frank Reynolds          Tucson  AZ           2771   44     2 Master         48:07    6:30/M             
      19    Paula Morrison          Tucson  AZ           2951   35     1 OA             48:15    6:31/M             
      20    Dirk Zavelberg          Tucson  AZ           2729   40     3 Master         48:34    6:34/M             
      21    Joel Stamp              Tucson  AZ           2820   48     1 M 45-49        48:59    6:37/M             
      22    Matt Penn               Tucson  AZ           2770   44     1 M 40-44        49:01    6:37/M             
      23    Paul Brighton           Tucson  AZ           2568   28     3 M 25-29        49:22    6:40/M             
      24    Benito Gonzalez         Tucson  AZ           2852   52     1 M 50-54        49:35    6:42/M             
      25    Robert Norwood          Tucson  AZ           2803   47     2 M 45-49        50:16    6:48/M             
      26    David McEvoy            Tucson  AZ           2843   51     2 M 50-54        50:19    6:48/M             
      27    Jaxon Rickel            Tucson  AZ           2509   15     2 M  0-19        50:34    6:50/M             
      28    Frank Davidson          Casa Grande  AZ      2838   51     3 M 50-54        50:37    6:50/M             
      29    Tim LaMartina           Tucson  AZ           2884   55     1 M 55-59        50:43    6:51/M             
      30    John Sabatine           Tucson  AZ           2670   35     4 M 35-39        50:56    6:53/M             
      31    Ray Henson              Amado  AZ            2840   51     4 M 50-54        51:05    6:54/M             
      32    Amber Young             Tucson  AZ           2565   27     2 OA             51:12    6:55/M             
      33    Eric Weber              Phoenix  AZ          2698   38     5 M 35-39        51:15    6:56/M             
      34    Phil McNamee            Tucson  AZ           2885   55     2 M 55-59        51:17    6:56/M             
      35    Christina Hogue         Tucson  AZ           2527   24     3 OA             51:30    6:58/M             
      36    Ryan Young              Sahuarita  AZ        2690   37     6 M 35-39        51:36    6:58/M             
      37    Bill Wright             Tucson  AZ           2958   55     3 M 55-59        51:46    7:00/M             
      38    Greg Bauer              Tucson  AZ           2731   41     2 M 40-44        51:51    7:00/M             
      39    John McLean             Tucson  AZ           2865   53     5 M 50-54        51:53    7:01/M             
      40    Brian Erly              Tucson  AZ           2513   21     3 M 20-24        52:07    7:03/M             
      41    Andy Roth               Tucson  AZ           2724   40     3 M 40-44        52:14    7:04/M             
      42    Timothy Bayley          Tucson  AZ           2542   26     4 M 25-29        52:21    7:04/M             
      43    David Arnold            Peoria  AZ           2890   56     4 M 55-59        52:22    7:05/M             
      44    Micah Arnold            Phoenix  AZ          2605   31     6 M 30-34        52:29    7:06/M             
      45    Matthew Wichser         Gilbert  AZ          2604   30     7 M 30-34        52:34    7:06/M             
      46    Chip McLaughlin         Tucson  AZ           2714   39     7 M 35-39        52:39    7:07/M             
      47    Greg Heden              Tucson  AZ           2663   35     8 M 35-39        52:46    7:08/M             
      48    Steven Outridge         Tucson  AZ           2716   39     9 M 35-39        52:49    7:08/M             
      49    Bud Towle               Vail  AZ             2857   52     6 M 50-54        52:55    7:09/M             
      50    Steve Acuna             Tucson  AZ           2530   25     5 M 25-29        53:00    7:10/M             
      51    Luis Gutierrez          Tucson  AZ           2555   27     6 M 25-29        53:04    7:10/M             
      52    Brandon Dorr            Tucson  AZ           2504   12     3 M  0-19        53:06    7:11/M             
      53    Robert Jungwirth        Downers Grove  IL    2883   55     5 M 55-59        53:10    7:11/M             
      54    Ginger Unwin            Tucson  AZ           2650   33     1 F 30-34        53:12    7:11/M             
      55    Fred Magana             Tucson  AZ           2780   45     3 M 45-49        53:17    7:12/M             
      56    Peter Lovell            COlton  OR           2667   35    10 M 35-39        53:21    7:13/M             
      57    RIchard Senti           Tucson  AZ           2930   62     1 M 60-64        53:25    7:13/M             
      58    Luis Carrion            Tucson  AZ           2754   43     4 M 40-44        53:28    7:14/M             
      59    Cotah Rose              Tucson  AZ           2856   52     1 Master         53:35    7:14/M             
      60    Holly Graham            Tucson  AZ           2611   31     2 F 30-34        53:37    7:15/M             
      61    Jesus Perez             Nogales  AZ          2535   25     7 M 25-29        53:41    7:15/M             
      62    John Yau                Tucson  AZ           2632   32     8 M 30-34        53:49    7:16/M             
      63    Barbara Leinweber       Tucson  AZ           2747   42     2 Master         53:51    7:17/M             
      64    Roland Tellez           Tucson  AZ           2793   46     4 M 45-49        53:55    7:17/M             
      65    Greg Felton             Tucson  AZ           2597   30     9 M 30-34        54:03    7:18/M             
      66    Alicia Hauweghen        San Manuel  AZ       2570   24     1 F 20-24        54:09    7:19/M             
      67    Heather Lappin          Oro Valley  AZ       2666   35     1 F 35-39        54:26    7:21/M             
      68    Merry Dearmon           Tucson  AZ           2872   54     3 Master         54:36    7:23/M             
      69    Glenn Alan              Tucson  AZ           2915   60     2 M 60-64        54:46    7:24/M             
      70    TIm Roward              Tucson  AZ           2807   47     5 M 45-49        55:15    7:28/M             
      71    Suzanne O'Neal          Scottsdale  AZ       2642   33     3 F 30-34        55:24    7:29/M             
      72    Thomas Shewmake         Tucson  AZ           2577   28     8 M 25-29        55:37    7:31/M             
      73    Jillian Slade           Vail  AZ             2589   29     1 F 25-29        55:39    7:31/M             
      74    Tim Bentley             Tucson  AZ           2952   42     5 M 40-44        55:45    7:32/M             
      75    Kevin Carstensen        Tucson  AZ           2517   22     4 M 20-24        55:57    7:34/M             
      76    Martinho Ribeiro        Tucson  AZ           2922   61     3 M 60-64        56:04    7:35/M             
      77    Leslie Streeter         Tucson  AZ           2773   44     1 F 40-44        56:06    7:35/M             
      78    Braulio Lopez           Rio Rico  AZ         2505   12     4 M  0-19        56:09    7:35/M             
      79    Stephen Eddy            Tucson  AZ           2553   27     9 M 25-29        56:12    7:36/M             
      80    Lauren Reasoner         Sierra Vista  AZ     2529   24     2 F 20-24        56:15    7:36/M             
      81    Rhonda Wheeler          Tucson  AZ           2700   38     2 F 35-39        56:23    7:37/M             
      82    Kevin Harsley                                2963   36    11 M 35-39        56:36    7:39/M             
      83    Kevin Kraus             Tucson  AZ           2677   36    12 M 35-39        56:40    7:39/M             
      84    Steve Felde             Tucson  AZ           2862   53     7 M 50-54        56:45    7:40/M             
      85    Celestino Fernandez     Tucson  AZ           2910   59     6 M 55-59        56:48    7:41/M             
      86    Tejal Parikh            Tucson  AZ           2769   44     2 F 40-44        56:52    7:41/M             
      87    Jacob Austin            Keene  NH            2566   28    10 M 25-29        56:53    7:41/M             
      88    Adam Mercier            Sahuarita  AZ        2657   34    10 M 30-34        56:57    7:42/M             
      89    Austin Lenhart          Tucson  AZ           2790   46     6 M 45-49        57:13    7:44/M             
      90    Mark Allen              Tempe  AZ            2691   38    13 M 35-39        57:18    7:45/M             
      91    Ryan Thomsen            Tucson  AZ           2537   25    11 M 25-29        57:21    7:45/M             
      92    Beth Donovan            Tucson  AZ           2596   30     4 F 30-34        57:30    7:46/M             
      93    John O'Donnell          Tucson  AZ           2791   46     7 M 45-49        57:36    7:47/M             
      94    Kamran Talattof         Tucson  AZ           2878   54     8 M 50-54        57:39    7:47/M             
      95    Doreen Castillo         Tucson  AZ           2742   42     3 F 40-44        57:51    7:49/M             
      96    Craig Dabler            Tucson  AZ           2777   45     8 M 45-49        58:07    7:51/M             
      97    Melody Mustafa          Tucson  AZ           2825   49     1 F 45-49        58:10    7:52/M             
      98    Erin Smialek            Tucson  AZ           2578   28     2 F 25-29        58:19    7:53/M             
      99    Sean Lee                Chandler  AZ         2712   39    14 M 35-39        58:32    7:55/M             
     100    Steven Hollander        Tucson  AZ           2912   59     7 M 55-59        58:33    7:55/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    Stephen Swan            Chicago  IL          2719   39    15 M 35-39        58:36    7:55/M             
     102    Zaira Balmaceda         Mesa  AZ             2531   25     3 F 25-29        58:38    7:55/M             
     103    Art Dulgov              Tucson  AZ           2683   37    16 M 35-39        58:52    7:57/M             
     104    Alisa Rathbun           Vail  AZ             2736   41     4 F 40-44        58:55    7:58/M             
     105    James Hill              Queen Creek  AZ      2758   43     6 M 40-44        58:57    7:58/M             
     106    Jannine Strempel        Tucson  AZ           2630   32     5 F 30-34        58:59    7:58/M             
     107    Kristen Rothman         Tucson  AZ           2587   29     4 F 25-29        59:17    8:01/M             
     108    Greg Andelora           Tucson  AZ           2738   42     7 M 40-44        59:20    8:01/M             
     109    Dennis Bonilla          Tucson  AZ           2829   50     9 M 50-54        59:30    8:02/M             
     110    Roger Shanley           Tucson  AZ           2894   56     8 M 55-59        59:36    8:03/M             
     111    Cindy Schnell           Tucson  AZ           2705   39     3 F 35-39        59:40    8:04/M             
     112    Michelle Kaseler        Tucson  AZ           2641   33     6 F 30-34        59:43    8:04/M             
     113    Laurie Jackson          Tucson  AZ           2676   36     4 F 35-39        59:45    8:04/M             
     114    Jessica Boettner        Tucson  AZ           2549   27     5 F 25-29        59:55    8:06/M             
     115    Peter Klein             Tucson  AZ           2817   48     9 M 45-49        59:57    8:06/M             
     116    Cari Alcombright        Tucson  AZ           2511   18     1 F  0-19      1:00:00    8:06/M             
     117    Weston Wood             Scottsdale  AZ       2521   22     5 M 20-24      1:00:02    8:07/M             
     118    Steve Hughes            Tucson  AZ           2873   54    10 M 50-54      1:00:05    8:07/M             
     119    David Sullivan          Tucson  AZ           2696   38    17 M 35-39      1:00:13    8:08/M             
     120    Chia-Chi Kuo Speck                           2969   33     7 F 30-34      1:00:17    8:09/M             
     121    David Linville          Chandler  AZ         2713   39    18 M 35-39      1:00:25    8:10/M             
     122    Jeffrey Poole           Tucson  AZ           2782   45    10 M 45-49      1:00:31    8:11/M             
     123    Amelie Bredas           Tucson  AZ           2593   30     8 F 30-34      1:00:34    8:11/M             
     124    Claude Plymate          Tucson  AZ           2844   51    11 M 50-54      1:00:37    8:11/M             
     125    Robert Asher            Tucson  AZ           2795   47    11 M 45-49      1:00:42    8:12/M             
     126    Lee Van Duzer           Tucson  AZ           2631   32    11 M 30-34      1:00:46    8:13/M             
     127    Chad Kouts              Tucson  AZ           2626   32    12 M 30-34      1:00:53    8:14/M             
     128    Luis Figueroa           Tucson  AZ           2881   55     9 M 55-59      1:00:59    8:14/M             
     129    Edward Stottlemyer      Tucson  AZ           2590   29    12 M 25-29      1:01:03    8:15/M             
     130    Christina Luis                               2970   30     9 F 30-34      1:01:06    8:15/M             
     131    Jennifer Lastfogel      Tucson  AZ           2571   28     6 F 25-29      1:01:13    8:16/M             
     132    Amy Phillips            Tucson  AZ           2643   33    10 F 30-34      1:01:16    8:17/M             
     133    Karla Ruth              Cincinnati  OH       2617   31    11 F 30-34      1:01:25    8:18/M             
     134    Prithi Avanavadi        Phoenix  AZ          2547   27     7 F 25-29      1:01:30    8:19/M             
     135    Yuan Ping Chong         Tucson  AZ           2635   33    12 F 30-34      1:01:33    8:19/M             
     136    Mary Hanley             Tucson  AZ           2882   55     1 F 55-59      1:01:35    8:19/M             
     137    Nhi Duong               Tucson  AZ           2522   23     3 F 20-24      1:01:38    8:20/M             
     138    Tuan Cao                Tucson  AZ           2634   33    13 M 30-34      1:01:41    8:20/M             
     139    Michael Schierling      Tucson  AZ           2599   30    14 M 30-34      1:01:44    8:21/M             
     140    Anne Johnson            Tucson  AZ           2665   35     5 F 35-39      1:01:46    8:21/M             
     141    David Mellady           Tucson  AZ           2945   70     1 M 70-74      1:01:48    8:21/M             
     142    Christina Kaufman       Tucson  AZ           2598   30    13 F 30-34      1:01:53    8:22/M             
     143    Holly Justice           Tucson  AZ           2955   31    14 F 30-34      1:01:57    8:22/M             
     144    Terry Green             Casa Grande  AZ      2815   48    12 M 45-49      1:02:00    8:23/M             
     145    George Cubic            Tucson  AZ           2849   52    12 M 50-54      1:02:06    8:24/M             
     146    Matthew Dedek           Tucson  AZ           2551   27    13 M 25-29      1:02:09    8:24/M             
     147    Fredrick Hernandez      Tucson  AZ           2757   43     8 M 40-44      1:02:13    8:24/M             
     148    Michelle Ross           Tucson  AZ           2627   32    15 F 30-34      1:02:15    8:25/M             
     149    Robyn Grasky            Tucson  AZ           2623   32    16 F 30-34      1:02:20    8:25/M             
     150    Wayne Eggman            Tucson  AZ           2850   52    13 M 50-54      1:02:26    8:26/M             
     151    Teresa Bippert-Plymate  Tucson  AZ           2848   52     1 F 50-54      1:02:31    8:27/M             
     152    Peter McNellis                               2971   48    13 M 45-49      1:02:33    8:27/M             
     153    Tara Cerveny            Scottsdale  AZ       2621   32    17 F 30-34      1:02:39    8:28/M             
     154    Megan Eikenberry        Scottsdale  AZ       2526   24     4 F 20-24      1:02:42    8:28/M             
     155    Jacqueline Yale         Tucson  AZ           2763   43     5 F 40-44      1:02:44    8:29/M             
     156    Eric Wanless            Tucson  AZ           2562   27    14 M 25-29      1:02:47    8:29/M             
     157    Michele O'Brien         Oro Valley  AZ       2781   45     2 F 45-49      1:02:53    8:30/M             
     158    David Steines           Tucson  AZ           2924   61     4 M 60-64      1:02:57    8:30/M             
     159    Etta Watts              Tucson  AZ           2591   29     8 F 25-29      1:03:07    8:32/M             
     160    Beth Howard             Phoenix  AZ          2824   49     3 F 45-49      1:03:13    8:33/M             
     161    Doug Popham             TUcson  AZ           2717   39    19 M 35-39      1:03:16    8:33/M             
     162    Cesar Navarro           Tucson  AZ           2658   34    15 M 30-34      1:03:24    8:34/M             
     163    Kristen Schierling      Tucson  AZ           2576   28     9 F 25-29      1:03:30    8:35/M             
     164    Teresa Gregory          Tucson  AZ           2756   43     6 F 40-44      1:03:34    8:35/M             
     165    Martin Fricke           Tucson  AZ           2918   61     5 M 60-64      1:03:39    8:36/M             
     166    David Church            Tucson  AZ           2550   27    15 M 25-29      1:03:43    8:37/M             
     167    Phil Simpson            Tucson  AZ           2943   68     1 M 65-69      1:03:50    8:38/M             
     168    Tara Trumbull           Tucson  AZ           2672   35     6 F 35-39      1:03:53    8:38/M             
     169    Christopher Frelka      Oak Creek  WI        2896   57    10 M 55-59      1:03:56    8:38/M             
     170    Julie Perkins           Tucson  AZ           2804   47     4 F 45-49      1:04:09    8:40/M             
     171    Don Branaman            Tucson  AZ           2944   70     2 M 70-74      1:04:13    8:41/M             
     172    Stehanie Merz           Tucson  AZ           2585   29    10 F 25-29      1:04:19    8:41/M             
     173    Joe Faulk               Tucson  AZ           2787   46    14 M 45-49      1:04:23    8:42/M             
     174    Brian Reasoner          Sierra Vista  AZ     2694   38    20 M 35-39      1:04:27    8:43/M             
     175    Debra Nolen             Tucson  AZ           2767   44     7 F 40-44      1:04:30    8:43/M             
     176    Nicola Lawrence         Tucson  AZ           2584   29    11 F 25-29      1:04:33    8:43/M             
     177    Mark Glogowski          Tucson  AZ           2654   34    16 M 30-34      1:04:36    8:44/M             
     178    Brian Mueller           Tucson  AZ           2866   53    14 M 50-54      1:04:37    8:44/M             
     179    Delaney Schnell         Tucson  AZ           2502   10     2 F  0-19      1:04:40    8:44/M             
     180    Reilly Schnell          Tucson  AZ           2507   12     3 F  0-19      1:04:45    8:45/M             
     181    San Alcombright         Tucson  AZ           2794   47    15 M 45-49      1:04:47    8:45/M             
     182    Kathy Lin               Tucson  AZ           2519   22     5 F 20-24      1:04:50    8:46/M             
     183    Stacy Stauffer          Tucson  AZ           2761   43     8 F 40-44      1:04:52    8:46/M             
     184    Joe Wasiak              Tucson  AZ           2827   49    16 M 45-49      1:04:55    8:46/M             
     185    Ed Mason                Tucson  AZ           2748   42     9 M 40-44      1:04:57    8:47/M             
     186    Jason Brown             Tucson  AZ           2682   37    21 M 35-39      1:05:00    8:47/M             
     187    Robin Kremer            Tucson  AZ           2948   39     7 F 35-39      1:05:05    8:48/M             
     188    Marcus Cisneros         Tucson  AZ           2501   10     5 M  0-19      1:05:08    8:48/M             
     189    Alicia Szymonik         Buckeye  AZ          2689   37     8 F 35-39      1:05:21    8:50/M             
     190    Margaret Valair         Lions Bay  BC        2837   50     2 F 50-54      1:05:28    8:51/M             
     191    Pam Stone               Tucson  AZ           2821   48     5 F 45-49      1:05:32    8:51/M             
     192    Tom Marrs               Belfair  WA          2934   63     6 M 60-64      1:05:47    8:53/M             
     193    Eric Eden               Tucson  AZ           2755   43    10 M 40-44      1:05:50    8:54/M             
     194    Tim Rider               Tucson  AZ           2806   47    17 M 45-49      1:05:55    8:54/M             
     195    David McWilliams        Tucson  AZ           2766   44    11 M 40-44      1:06:04    8:56/M             
     196    Maryann Truitt          Reno  NV             2859   52     3 F 50-54      1:06:14    8:57/M             
     197    Patty Atkins            Tucson  AZ           2741   42     9 F 40-44      1:06:18    8:58/M             
     198    Gawain Douglas          Tucson  AZ           2706   39    22 M 35-39      1:06:20    8:58/M             
     199    Sheryl Felde            Tucson  AZ           2814   48     6 F 45-49      1:06:23    8:58/M             
     200    Troy Dye                Tucson  AZ           2707   39    23 M 35-39      1:06:26    8:59/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    Mike Hartshorne         Tucson  AZ           2613   31    17 M 30-34      1:06:28    8:59/M             
     202    Shonda Richardson       Tucson  AZ           2645   33    18 F 30-34      1:06:33    9:00/M             
     203    Keri Green              Sahuarita  AZ        2624   32    19 F 30-34      1:06:37    9:00/M             
     204    Dawn Bunnow             Sahuarita  AZ        2653   34    20 F 30-34      1:06:43    9:01/M             
     205    Bill Hill               Green Valley  AZ     2940   66     2 M 65-69      1:06:47    9:01/M             
     206    Ed Berkeley             Tucson  AZ           2900   58    11 M 55-59      1:06:51    9:02/M             
     207    Julie Moeller           Tucson  AZ           2687   37     9 F 35-39      1:06:58    9:03/M             
     208    Anna Grube              Tucson  AZ           2612   31    21 F 30-34      1:07:02    9:04/M             
     209    Richard Flores          Chandler  AZ         2778   45    18 M 45-49      1:07:05    9:04/M             
     210    Lori Renneberg          Saskatoon            2836   50     4 F 50-54      1:07:16    9:05/M             
     211    Joanie Rogucki          Green Valley  AZ     2888   55     2 F 55-59      1:07:18    9:06/M             
     212    Martha Castillon        Tucson  AZ           2704   39    10 F 35-39      1:07:26    9:07/M             
     213    Debbie jensen           Vail  AZ             2833   50     5 F 50-54      1:07:32    9:08/M             
     214    Paul Ecelbarger         Tucson  AZ           2708   39    24 M 35-39      1:07:37    9:08/M             
     215    Lockwood Carlson                             2967   65     3 M 65-69      1:07:43    9:09/M             
     216    Maria Isabel Diaz       Tucson  AZ           2797   47     7 F 45-49      1:07:49    9:10/M             
     217    Daniel Hofstadter       Tucson  AZ           2832   50    15 M 50-54      1:07:51    9:10/M             
     218    Mark Perry              Tucson  AZ           2835   50    16 M 50-54      1:07:53    9:10/M             
     219    Nancy Patania Brown     Tucson  AZ           2826   49     8 F 45-49      1:07:57    9:11/M             
     220    Matthew Kaufman         Tucson  AZ           2625   32    18 M 30-34      1:08:04    9:12/M             
     221    Eileen Wanless          Tucson  AZ           2538   25    12 F 25-29      1:08:18    9:14/M             
     222    Bradner Lawrence        TUcson  AZ           2615   31    19 M 30-34      1:08:22    9:14/M             
     223    Leo Richard             Tucson  AZ           2893   56    12 M 55-59      1:08:30    9:15/M             
     224    Mindi Parker            Vail  AZ             2616   31    22 F 30-34      1:08:34    9:16/M             
     225    Steve Sheldon           Tucson  AZ           2760   43    12 M 40-44      1:08:40    9:17/M             
     226    Gar Stone               Tucson  AZ           2895   56    13 M 55-59      1:08:43    9:17/M             
     227    Denise Ortiz            Tucson  AZ           2545   26    13 F 25-29      1:08:45    9:17/M             
     228    Shane Chism             Tucson  AZ           2607   31    20 M 30-34      1:08:47    9:18/M             
     229    Jocelyn Riley           Tucson  AZ           2876   54     6 F 50-54      1:08:51    9:18/M             
     230    Steve Taggart           Vail  AZ             2809   47    19 M 45-49      1:08:55    9:19/M             
     231    John Douglass           Tucson  AZ           2721   40    13 M 40-44      1:08:56    9:19/M             
     232    Marc Janis              Tucson  AZ           2920   61     7 M 60-64      1:09:00    9:19/M             
     233    Gary King               Tucson  AZ           2874   54    17 M 50-54      1:09:07    9:20/M             
     234    Faith Hisey             Tucson  AZ           2723   40    10 F 40-44      1:09:12    9:21/M             
     235    Gary Spizizen           Tucson  AZ           2923   61     8 M 60-64      1:09:15    9:21/M             
     236    Marti Ackermann         Tucson  AZ           2701   39    11 F 35-39      1:09:19    9:22/M             
     237    Clay Fulgham            Tucson  AZ           2622   32    21 M 30-34      1:09:22    9:22/M             
     238    Nicole Modisette        TUcson  AZ           2515   21     6 F 20-24      1:09:25    9:23/M             
     239    Mary Croft              Tucson  AZ           2932   63     1 F 60-64      1:09:34    9:24/M             
     240    Niki Mathias            Tucson  AZ           2678   36    12 F 35-39      1:09:44    9:25/M             
     241    Melissa Ruiz                                 2968   35    13 F 35-39      1:10:09    9:29/M             
     242    Peter McNall            Tucson  AZ           2875   54    18 M 50-54      1:10:11    9:29/M             
     243    Kara Young              Phoenix  AZ          2784   45     9 F 45-49      1:10:15    9:30/M             
     244    Mary Johns              Tucson  AZ           2853   52     7 F 50-54      1:10:19    9:30/M             
     245    Christobal Garcia       Tucson  AZ           2637   33    22 M 30-34      1:10:22    9:31/M             
     246    Debbie Jones            Santa Monica  CA     2556   27    14 F 25-29      1:10:28    9:31/M             
     247    Kristina Rask           Tucson  AZ           2644   33    23 F 30-34      1:10:31    9:32/M             
     248    Stephan Ackermann       Tucson  AZ           2730   41    14 M 40-44      1:10:34    9:32/M             
     249    Christina Garcia        Tucson  AZ           2960   27    15 F 25-29      1:10:39    9:33/M             
     250    Tim Story               Tucson  AZ           2762   43    15 M 40-44      1:10:42    9:33/M             
     251    Marc Brooks             Phoenix  AZ          2908   59    14 M 55-59      1:10:46    9:34/M             
     252    Shannon Brown           Tucson  AZ           2582   29    16 F 25-29      1:10:50    9:34/M             
     253    Sarah Moore             Tucson  AZ           2854   52     8 F 50-54      1:10:53    9:35/M             
     254    Jennifer Hardy          Tucson  AZ           2662   35    14 F 35-39      1:10:56    9:35/M             
     255    Dawn Arnold             Tucson  AZ           2879   55     3 F 55-59      1:11:03    9:36/M             
     256    Judy Shyman             Tucson  AZ           2941   66     1 F 65-69      1:11:06    9:36/M             
     257    Kim Fernandez           Tucson  AZ           2831   50     9 F 50-54      1:11:08    9:37/M             
     258    Jonathan Seamans        Tucson  AZ           2808   47    20 M 45-49      1:11:12    9:37/M             
     259    Kathleen Williams       Tucson  AZ           2847   51    10 F 50-54      1:11:19    9:38/M             
     260    Victoria Haley          Tucson  AZ           2544   26    17 F 25-29      1:11:23    9:39/M             
     261    Henry Haley             Tucson  AZ           2569   28    16 M 25-29      1:11:27    9:39/M             
     262    Joel Dalley             Tucson  AZ           2609   31    23 M 30-34      1:11:42    9:41/M             
     263    Sherrie Gordon          Tucson  AZ           2800   47    10 F 45-49      1:11:47    9:42/M             
     264    Nancy Alcombright       Tucson  AZ           2811   48    11 F 45-49      1:11:50    9:42/M             
     265    Jonathan Jackson        Tucson  AZ           2512   20     6 M 20-24      1:12:01    9:44/M             
     266    Carrie Derrick          Tucson  AZ           2610   31    24 F 30-34      1:12:06    9:45/M             
     267    Christina Apodaca       Las Cruces  NM       2739   42    11 F 40-44      1:12:28    9:48/M             
     268    Kristin Morris          Tucson  AZ           2679   36    15 F 35-39      1:12:42    9:49/M             
     269    Kevin Trapp             Tucson  AZ           2726   40    16 M 40-44      1:12:45    9:50/M             
     270    Carissa Hernandez       Tucson  AZ           2664   35    16 F 35-39      1:12:55    9:51/M             
     271    Eileen Spear            Tucson  AZ           2725   40    12 F 40-44      1:12:58    9:52/M             
     272    Katherine Bauer         Tucson  AZ           2732   41    13 F 40-44      1:13:03    9:52/M             
     273    Toni Jones              Phoenix  AZ          2745   42    14 F 40-44      1:13:05    9:53/M             
     274    Eve Shapiro             Tucson  AZ           2897   57     4 F 55-59      1:13:09    9:53/M             
     275    Susanna Gransee         Honolulu  HI         2554   27    18 F 25-29      1:13:13    9:54/M             
     276    Elizabeth McPeak        Tucson  AZ           2686   37    17 F 35-39      1:13:17    9:54/M             
     277    William Davis           Tucson  AZ           2880   55    15 M 55-59      1:13:20    9:55/M             
     278    rafael Meza             Tucson  AZ           2715   39    25 M 35-39      1:13:22    9:55/M             
     279    Daryl Renneberg         Saskatoon            2805   47    21 M 45-49      1:13:46    9:58/M             
     280    Michael Brown           Tucson  AZ           2931   63     9 M 60-64      1:13:55    9:59/M             
     281    Maureen Cunningham      Tucson  AZ           2870   54    11 F 50-54      1:13:57   10:00/M             
     282    Diane Palkert           Aitkin  MN           2768   44    15 F 40-44      1:13:59   10:00/M             
     283    Colleen Palkert         Seattle  WA          2669   35    18 F 35-39      1:14:02   10:00/M             
     284    Jennie Schoeck          Tucson  AZ           2600   30    25 F 30-34      1:14:10   10:01/M             
     285    Celeste McCarthy        Mesa  AZ             2655   34    26 F 30-34      1:14:11   10:01/M             
     286    Teri Traaen             Phoenix  AZ          2858   52    12 F 50-54      1:14:16   10:02/M             
     287    Lauren Lieppman         Tucson  AZ           2514   21     7 F 20-24      1:14:18   10:02/M             
     288    Keith Lieppman          Prescott  AZ         2916   60    10 M 60-64      1:14:21   10:03/M             
     289    Judy Lewis              Tucson  AZ           2834   50    13 F 50-54      1:14:23   10:03/M             
     290    Gwyneth Shaw            Tucson  AZ           2671   35    19 F 35-39      1:14:27   10:04/M             
     291    Andrea Foege            Tucson  AZ           2709   39    20 F 35-39      1:14:30   10:04/M             
     292    Rise Rytlewski          Hook                 2749   42    16 F 40-44      1:14:36   10:05/M             
     293    Heather Leinbach        Phoenix  AZ          2734   41    17 F 40-44      1:14:41   10:06/M             
     294    Robert Locke            Tucson  AZ           2735   41    17 M 40-44      1:14:46   10:06/M             
     295    Ed Melnick              Tucson  AZ           2935   63    11 M 60-64      1:14:51   10:07/M             
     296    Denise Fall             Tucson  AZ           2798   47    12 F 45-49      1:15:13   10:10/M             
     297    Colleen Kilduff         University Place  W  2779   45    13 F 45-49      1:15:18   10:11/M             
     298    marty Michelson         Gilbert  AZ          2929   62    12 M 60-64      1:15:28   10:12/M             
     299    Mary Lasser             Tucson  AZ           2765   44    18 F 40-44      1:15:54   10:15/M             
     300    Gordon Roediger         Tucson  AZ           2906   58    16 M 55-59      1:15:58   10:16/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Lynn Myers              Tucson  AZ           2855   52    14 F 50-54      1:16:06   10:17/M             
     302    Debbie Schaelfer        Tucson  AZ           2750   42    19 F 40-44      1:16:14   10:18/M             
     303    Alice Stone             Tucson  AZ           2772   44    20 F 40-44      1:16:17   10:19/M             
     304    Joni Thompson           Tucson  AZ           2649   33    27 F 30-34      1:16:21   10:19/M             
     305    Olga Kuhn               Tucson  AZ           2746   42    21 F 40-44      1:16:24   10:19/M             
     306    Kathleen Sheehan        Tucson  AZ           2961   43    22 F 40-44      1:16:30   10:20/M             
     307    Amy Frank                                    2962   28    19 F 25-29      1:16:41   10:22/M             
     308    Terri Concolino         Vail  AZ             2743   42    23 F 40-44      1:16:50   10:23/M             
     309    Theresa Durand          Tucson  AZ           2823   49    14 F 45-49      1:16:55   10:24/M             
     310    Linda Price             Tucson  AZ           2892   56     5 F 55-59      1:17:03   10:25/M             
     311    Aracely Favela          Tucson  AZ           2684   37    21 F 35-39      1:17:06   10:25/M             
     312    Lori Hickernell         Mesa  AZ             2639   33    28 F 30-34      1:17:11   10:26/M             
     313    Steve Borregard         Tucson  AZ           2703   39    26 M 35-39      1:17:16   10:26/M             
     314    William Wood            Scottsdale  AZ       2810   47    22 M 45-49      1:17:19   10:27/M             
     315    Bridget Palmer          Tucson  AZ           2560   27    20 F 25-29      1:17:23   10:27/M             
     316    Meara Lesho             Tucson  AZ           2559   27    21 F 25-29      1:17:27   10:28/M             
     317    Maria Lawrence          Tucson  AZ           2572   28    22 F 25-29      1:17:30   10:28/M             
     318    Lauren Boyd             Tucson  AZ           2581   29    23 F 25-29      1:17:34   10:29/M             
     319    Jared Kahl              Tucson  AZ           2640   33    24 M 30-34      1:17:39   10:30/M             
     320    Nona Cerveny            Scottsdale  AZ       2914   60     2 F 60-64      1:17:42   10:30/M             
     321    Malinda Williams        Tucson  AZ           2564   27    24 F 25-29      1:17:46   10:31/M             
     322    Penny Steele                                 2695   38    22 F 35-39      1:17:49   10:31/M             
     323    Theresa Church                               2532   25    25 F 25-29      1:17:55   10:32/M             
     324    Penny Skaehill          Mesa  AZ             2783   45    15 F 45-49      1:17:57   10:32/M             
     325    John Ratzan             New York  NY         2659   34    25 M 30-34      1:18:01   10:33/M             
     326    Gina Roe                Fishers  IN          2718   39    23 F 35-39      1:18:06   10:33/M             
     327    Randy Warner            Tucson  AZ           2563   27    17 M 25-29      1:18:11   10:34/M             
     328    Jessica Baronas         Phoenix  AZ          2548   27    26 F 25-29      1:18:16   10:35/M             
     329    Nerijus Baronas         Phoenix  AZ          2541   26    18 M 25-29      1:18:18   10:35/M             
     330    Shirley Hester          Tucson  AZ           2939   66     2 F 65-69      1:18:21   10:35/M             
     331    Elizabeth Boyd          Tucson  AZ           2812   48    16 F 45-49      1:18:24   10:36/M             
     332    Stephanie Mitchell      Tucson  AZ           2668   35    24 F 35-39      1:18:27   10:36/M             
     333    Gary Hannah             Tucson  AZ           2801   47    23 M 45-49      1:18:31   10:37/M             
     334    James Whetzel           Tucson  AZ           2846   51    19 M 50-54      1:18:49   10:39/M             
     335    Robert Kain             Tucson  AZ           2614   31    26 M 30-34      1:18:55   10:40/M             
     336    Jamie Lawrence          Tempe  AZ            2528   24     8 F 20-24      1:19:07   10:41/M             
     337    Rodney Lawrence         Oro Valley  AZ       2842   51    20 M 50-54      1:19:11   10:42/M             
     338    Anne Fuhrman            Tucson  AZ           2851   52    15 F 50-54      1:19:17   10:43/M             
     339    Carolyn ReynoldsStewart Tucson  AZ           2936   63     3 F 60-64      1:19:24   10:44/M             
     340    Kevin Loutfy            Tucson  AZ           2685   37    27 M 35-39      1:19:46   10:47/M             
     341    Pat Monahan             Chandler  AZ         2802   47    24 M 45-49      1:19:58   10:48/M             
     342    Jackie Faine            Tucson  AZ           2636   33    29 F 30-34      1:20:19   10:51/M             
     343    Ryan Kay                Scottsdale  AZ       2516   21     9 F 20-24      1:20:37   10:54/M             
     344    Marcel Dubach           Scottsdale  AZ       2946   71     3 M 70-74      1:20:41   10:54/M             
     345    Steven Trumpinski       Vail  AZ             2728   40    18 M 40-44      1:21:33   11:01/M             
     346    Joanne Marmon           Tucson  AZ           2928   62     4 F 60-64      1:21:40   11:02/M             
     347    Ruth Asher              Tucson  AZ           2740   42    24 F 40-44      1:21:45   11:03/M             
     348    Marcy Ziska             Tucson  AZ           2785   45    17 F 45-49      1:21:49   11:03/M             
     349    Mark Ziska              Tucson  AZ           2899   57    17 M 55-59      1:21:53   11:04/M             
     350    Azra Hafizovic          Tucson  AZ           2518   22    10 F 20-24      1:22:02   11:05/M             
     351    Erika Columbi           Tucson  AZ           2608   31    30 F 30-34      1:22:06   11:06/M             
     352    Jen Brown               Noblesville  IN      2620   32    31 F 30-34      1:22:12   11:06/M             
     353    Amanda Robinson         Vail  AZ             2646   33    32 F 30-34      1:22:16   11:07/M             
     354    Jessica Pierce          Tucson  AZ           2561   27    27 F 25-29      1:22:23   11:08/M             
     355    Heather Yelifari        Tucson  AZ           2633   32    33 F 30-34      1:22:43   11:11/M             
     356    Nancy Davidson          Casa Grande  AZ      2871   54    16 F 50-54      1:23:03   11:13/M             
     357    Vicki Gricius           Vail  AZ             2839   51    17 F 50-54      1:23:25   11:16/M             
     358    Joe Lee                 Tucson  AZ           2947   72     4 M 70-74      1:23:29   11:17/M             
     359    Abel Smith              Tucson  AZ           2648   33    27 M 30-34      1:23:43   11:19/M             
     360    Russ Banks                                   2965   34    28 M 30-34      1:23:58   11:21/M             
     361    Anne Becker                                  2964   27    28 F 25-29      1:24:08   11:22/M             
     362    Kate Wachutka           Benson  AZ           2546   26    29 F 25-29      1:24:16   11:23/M             
     363    Kristi Bruce            Mesa  AZ             2652   34    34 F 30-34      1:24:22   11:24/M             
     364    Isabel Echegaray        Tucson  AZ           2552   27    30 F 25-29      1:24:24   11:24/M             
     365    Joel Gilmore            Phoenix  AZ          2788   46    25 M 45-49      1:24:27   11:25/M             
     366    Bob Marshall            Tucson  AZ           2864   53    21 M 50-54      1:24:31   11:25/M             
     367    Alexandra Pope          Tucson  AZ           2586   29    31 F 25-29      1:24:36   11:26/M             
     368    Margaret Siegel         Tucson  AZ           2588   29    32 F 25-29      1:24:39   11:26/M             
     369    Kathy Rovito            Tucson  AZ           2907   58     6 F 55-59      1:24:54   11:28/M             
     370    Connie Lopez            Tucson  AZ           2913   59     7 F 55-59      1:25:10   11:31/M             
     371    Marine Spring           Tucson  AZ           2819   48    18 F 45-49      1:25:16   11:31/M             
     372    Cecelia Welzien         Sugarloaf  FL        2860   52    18 F 50-54      1:25:54   11:36/M             
     373    John Litteer            Tucson  AZ           2759   43    19 M 40-44      1:26:07   11:38/M             
     374    Jodi Rickel             Tucson  AZ           2506   12     4 F  0-19      1:26:20   11:40/M             
     375    Lawrence Levine         Tucson  AZ           2938   64    13 M 60-64      1:26:33   11:42/M             
     376    Angie Brown             Tucson  AZ           2594   30    35 F 30-34      1:26:45   11:43/M             
     377    Pam White               Tucson  AZ           2898   57     8 F 55-59      1:27:14   11:47/M             
     378    Eric White              Tucson  AZ           2539   25    19 M 25-29      1:27:20   11:48/M             
     379    Cherise Glauser         Tucson  AZ           2957   27    33 F 25-29      1:27:24   11:49/M             
     380    Jenn Lynn               Tucson  AZ           2956   35    25 F 35-39      1:27:28   11:49/M             
     381    Rebecca Lloyd           Sierra Vista  AZ     2573   28    34 F 25-29      1:27:32   11:50/M             
     382    Denise Brown            Tucson  AZ           2660   35    26 F 35-39      1:27:53   11:53/M             
     383    Ryan Trumpinski         Vail  AZ             2510   15     6 M  0-19      1:28:06   11:54/M             
     384    Garrett Pierce          Tucson  AZ           2536   25    20 M 25-29      1:29:00   12:02/M             
     385    Jackie King             Tucson  AZ           2863   53    19 F 50-54      1:29:24   12:05/M             
     386    Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben  Sahuarita  AZ        2753   42    25 F 40-44      1:29:53   12:09/M             
     387    Sharon Harris           Tucson  AZ           2927   62     5 F 60-64      1:31:16   12:20/M             
     388    Sharon Jones            Tempe  AZ            2841   51    20 F 50-54      1:31:52   12:25/M             
     389    Jennifer Campbell       Tucson  AZ           2595   30    36 F 30-34      1:33:09   12:35/M             
     390    Heidi Warriner          Tucson  AZ           2737   41    26 F 40-44      1:33:14   12:36/M             
     391    Mary Carroll            Tucson  AZ           2925   62     6 F 60-64      1:36:03   12:59/M             
     392    Gayle Lee               Oro Valley  AZ       2911   59     9 F 55-59      1:36:15   13:00/M             
     393    Nicolette Stubbs        Tucson  AZ           2868   53    21 F 50-54      1:37:36   13:11/M             
     394    Cary Stubbs             Tucson  AZ           2877   54    22 M 50-54      1:37:43   13:12/M             
     395    Carol Hubbard           Tucson  AZ           2919   61     7 F 60-64      1:43:14   13:57/M             
     396    Lonnie Price            Tucson  AZ           2903   58    18 M 55-59      1:45:25   14:15/M             
     397    Stefanie Price          Tucson  AZ           2904   58    10 F 55-59      1:45:28   14:15/M             
     398    Jennifer Bergin         Tucson  AZ           2503   12     5 F  0-19      2:02:45   16:35/M             
     399    Jeff Bergin             Tucson  AZ           2786   46    26 M 45-49      2:02:45   16:35/M             
     400    Margaret Bergin         Tucson  AZ           2776   45    19 F 45-49      2:02:45   16:35/M             



The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners