Results / 38th Annual Sabino Canyon Sunset Run - 7.4 Miles / 2010 Results

Saturday, April 17, 2010

See an error?  Contact race timer Joe Cuffari at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Overall Results


Sabino Canyon Sunset Run
Saturday, April 18th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME         NAME                              CITY                DIVISION   DivPL  AGE     PACE
1        40:48.9      James Miles                      Tucson               M25-29       1    M25    05:30.9
2        42:16.7      Catlow Shipek                    Tucson               M30-34       1    M31    05:42.8
3        44:12.6      Lucas Tyler                      Tucson               M25-29       2    M29    05:58.5
4        44:22.4      Dustin Zimmerman                 Tucson               M25-29       3    M26    05:59.8
5        44:45.1      brian hall                       Tucson               M30-34       2    M34    06:02.9
6        45:56.2      Tom Ronalli                      Tucson               M20-24       1    M24    06:12.5
7        46:48.7      Todd Hansberry                   Tucson               M40-44       1    M40    06:19.6
8        46:55.2      Ramon Billy                      Tucson               M35-39       1    M37    06:20.4
9        47:02.8      Tia Accetta                      Tucson               F30-34       1    F34    06:21.5
10       47:03.3      Mike Salkowski                   Tucson               M35-39       2    M38    06:21.5
11       47:27.7      Attila Boros                     Tucson               M30-34       3    M32    06:24.8
12       48:06.4      Marvin Makus                     Tucson               M50-54       1    M50    06:30.0
13       48:42.6      Matt Penn                        Tucson               M45-49       1    M45    06:34.9
14       49:04.2      Tim LaMartina                    Tucson               M55-59       1    M57    06:37.9
15       49:28.1      Sion Lupowitz                    Tucson               M30-34       4    M30    06:41.1
16       49:45.2      David McEvoy                     Tucson               M50-54       2    M52    06:43.4
17       50:23.8      Karl Groll                       Tucson               M20-24       2    M23    06:48.6
18       50:26.0      Stephen Kobourov                 Tucson               M35-39       3    M39    06:48.9
19       50:29.4      Russell Hamilton                 Tucson               M45-49       2    M48    06:49.4
20       50:39.8      Ken Cottrell                     Oro Valley           M45-49       3    M48    06:50.8
21       50:51.8      Martin Pena                      Tucson               M45-49       4    M48    06:52.4
22       51:16.7      John McLean                      Tucson               M50-54       3    M54    06:55.8
23       51:28.0      Kevin Kraus                      Tucson               M35-39       4    M37    06:57.3
24       51:28.2      Robert Norwood                   Tucson               M45-49       5    M48    06:57.3
25       51:50.6      Ernesto  Chavez                  Nogales              M20-24       3    M23    07:00.3
26       51:51.9      Andy Roth                        Tucson               M40-44       2    M41    07:00.5
27       52:14.4      Melissa Hollmann                 Tucson               F25-29       1    F29    07:03.6
28       52:15.4      Marcos Esparza Jr.               Tucson               M01-19       1    M17    07:03.7
29       52:17.4      Aaron Boothe                     Red Rock             M30-34       5    M33    07:04.0
30       52:19.6      Tim Roward                       Tucson               M45-49       6    M48    07:04.3
31       52:29.8      Luis Carrion                     Tucson               M40-44       3    M44    07:05.6
32       53:04.2      Steve Outridge                   Tucson               M40-44       4    M40    07:10.3
33       53:20.1      Janet Holland                    Tucson               F50-54       1    F50    07:12.5
34       53:35.8      David Arnold                     Peoria               M55-59       2    M57    07:14.6
35       53:47.8      Steven Eddy                      Tucson               M25-29       4    M28    07:16.2
36       53:51.2      Ott  Wischki                     Tucson               M35-39       5    M37    07:16.7
37       53:56.3      Greg  Andelora                   Tucson               M40-44       5    M43    07:17.3
38       53:57.7      Fred Magana                      Tucson               M45-49       7    M46    07:17.5
39       54:00.3      Wayne Rogers                     Tucson               M50-54       4    M53    07:17.9
40       54:21.5      Roland Tellez                    Tucson               M45-49       8    M47    07:20.7
41       54:23.2      Weston Wood                      Scottsdale           M20-24       4    M23    07:21.0
42       54:43.1      Gregory Welch                    Benson               M50-54       5    M53    07:23.7
43       54:50.7      Jeff Turman                      Tucson               M30-34       6    M33    07:24.7
44       54:52.5      Yue Li                           Tucson               M30-34       7    M30    07:24.9
45       55:09.4      Jeff Mitchell                    Tucson               M45-49       9    M45    07:27.2
46       55:27.8      Boone Unrast                     Benson               M45-49      10    M45    07:29.7
47       55:29.0      James Mills                      Tucson               M40-44       6    M40    07:29.9
48       55:38.5      Jolene Jones                     Tucson               F25-29       2    F28    07:31.1
49       55:54.5      Paul Virgin                      Tucson               M60-64       1    M63    07:33.3
50       56:07.7      Jillian Slade                    Vail                 F30-34       2    F30    07:35.1
51       56:34.3      John Yau                         Tucson               M30-34       8    M33    07:38.7
52       56:45.4      Thom Dusek                       Tucson               M45-49      11    M46    07:40.2
53       56:49.3      Tejal Parikh                     Tucson               F45-49       1    F45    07:40.7
54       56:56.0      Jannine Strempel                 Tucson               F30-34       3    F33    07:41.6
55       57:04.7      Tony ODonnell                    Tucson               M45-49      12    M47    07:42.8
56       57:09.4      Alejandro Chavez                 Nogales              M20-24       5    M22    07:43.4
57       57:12.6      Ronald Labak                     Tucson               M50-54       6    M53    07:43.9
58       57:26.9      Frank Reynolds                   Tucson               M45-49      13    M45    07:45.8
59       57:28.1      Ralph Renger                     Vail                 M45-49      14    M48    07:46.0
60       57:33.9      Kevin Carstensen                 Tucson               M20-24       6    M23    07:46.7
61       57:41.3      Steve Felde                      Tucson               M50-54       7    M54    07:47.7
62       57:42.4      Steve Hughes                     Tucson               M55-59       3    M55    07:47.9
63       57:54.0      Joshua Shoffner                  Tucson               M35-39       6    M36    07:49.5
64       57:56.0      Sean Breslin                     Sahuarita            M45-49      15    M45    07:49.7
65       58:03.3      Calvin Baker                     Tucson               M55-59       4    M58    07:50.7
66       58:22.9      Brent Fuhrmann                   Tucson               M30-34       9    M32    07:53.4
67       58:52.2      Mason Conner                     Vail                 M30-34      10    M30    07:57.3
68       59:03.8      Dennis Bonilla                   Tucson               M50-54       8    M51    07:58.9
69       59:17.6      Paul Emmert                      Tucson               M50-54       9    M52    08:00.8
70       59:20.9      Joe Wasiak                       Tucson               M50-54      10    M50    08:01.2
71       59:24.0      Jennifer Glynn                   Tucson               F45-49       2    F47    08:01.6
72       59:25.2      Jesus Cruz                       Tucson               M25-29       5    M29    08:01.8
73       59:27.6      Peter Klein                      Oconomwowoc          M45-49      16    M49    08:02.1
74       59:58.5      David Rose                       Tucson               M35-39       7    M36    08:06.3
75       1:00:02      Laurie  Jackson                  Tucson               F35-39       1    F37    08:06.8
76       1:00:17      Martha Tanner                    Vail                 F30-34       4    F31    08:08.8
77       1:00:30      Mike Spacone                     Tucson               M40-44       7    M43    08:10.6
78       1:00:32      Trey Lynn                        Tucson               M25-29       6    M28    08:10.8
79       1:00:34      Melody Mustafa                   Tucson               F50-54       2    F50    08:11.1
80       1:00:37      Doreen Castillo                  Tucson               F40-44       1    F43    08:11.5
81       1:00:40      Steve Hollander                  Tucson               M45-49      17    M46    08:11.9
82       1:00:41      Joan D'Alonzo                    Tucson               F50-54       3    F50    08:12.0
83       1:00:45      Kimberly Beisner                 Tucson               F25-29       3    F26    08:12.6
84       1:00:49      David  Mellady                   Tucson               M70-74       1    M71    08:13.1
85       1:01:09      Scott Kozma                      Tucson               M35-39       8    M39    08:15.8
86       1:01:18      Nicola Richmond                  Tucson               F35-39       2    F35    08:17.1
87       1:01:25      Connie Yazzie                    Tucson               F40-44       2    F41    08:18.0
88       1:01:33      Becky  Yim                       Tucson               F40-44       3    F40    08:19.1
89       1:01:36      Mark Biery                       Tucson               M40-44       8    M40    08:19.5
90       1:01:50      Andrew Borden                    Tucson               M20-24       7    M23    08:21.4
91       1:01:56      Kevin Dougherty                  Tucson               M35-39       9    M38    08:22.1
92       1:02:05      Rose McAndrew                    Tucson               F25-29       4    F25    08:23.4
93       1:02:09      Karen Wheeler                    Tucson               F50-54       4    F50    08:23.9
94       1:02:11      Paul Robillia                    Marana               M70-74       2    M73    08:24.2
95       1:02:15      Robert Sparks                    Tucson               M40-44       9    M42    08:24.7
96       1:02:22      Andrew  Sterling                 Tucson               M35-39      10    M36    08:25.7
97       1:02:30      Chad Dailey                      Tucson               M25-29       7    M25    08:26.8
98       1:02:45      Gawain Douglas                   Tucson               M40-44      10    M40    08:28.8
99       1:02:53      Andrea Hanover                   Marana               F35-39       3    F39    08:29.9
100      1:03:14      Marcos Esparza Sr.               Tucson               M45-49      18    M47    08:32.7
101      1:03:30      Kelly Ramella                    Phoenix              F40-44       4    F40    08:34.8
102      1:03:46      Rachel Alonso                    Broomfield           F25-29       5    F25    08:37.0
103      1:04:04      Kristina Bergdahl                Tucson               F20-24       1    F24    08:39.4
104      1:04:05      J.J. Green                       Tucson               M55-59       5    M58    08:39.6
105      1:04:08      Pam Stone                        Tucson               F45-49       3    F49    08:40.0
106      1:04:13      Joe Faulk                       Tucson               M45-49      19    M47    08:40.7
107      1:04:19      Dan McCormick                    Tucson               M20-24       8    M23    08:41.4
108      1:04:20      Robb Baron                       Tucson               M60-64       2    M63    08:41.7
109      1:04:28      Jacqueline Yale                  Tucson               F40-44       5    F44    08:42.7
110      1:04:30      Steve  Taggart                   Vail                 M45-49      20    M48    08:42.9
111      1:04:35      Martin Fricke                    Tucson               M60-64       3    M63    08:43.6
112      1:04:43      Scott Greeley                    Tucson               M50-54      11    M50    08:44.8
113      1:04:54      Christine Frost                  Benson               F35-39       4    F37    08:46.2
114      1:04:57      Michelle Kaseler                 Tucson               F30-34       5    F34    08:46.7
115      1:04:57      Ashley  Raasch                   Tucson               F25-29       6    F28    08:46.7
116      1:05:00      Michael Frank                    Marana               M25-29       8    M29    08:47.0
117      1:05:08      Lynn Hamilton                    Tucson               F45-49       4    F47    08:48.1
118      1:05:14      Chad Kouts                       Tucson               M30-34      11    M33    08:48.9
119      1:05:14      Carissa Hernandez                Tucson               F35-39       5    F36    08:49.0
120      1:05:19      Jan Stephenson                   Tucson               F50-54       5    F54    08:49.6
121      1:05:21      Sarah Daniels                    Redmond              F30-34       6    F32    08:49.9
122      1:05:22      Lisa Engler                      Watertown            F30-34       7    F32    08:50.0
123      1:05:23      Norman Phelps                    Tucson               M35-39      11    M35    08:50.1
124      1:05:25      Richard Farrell                  Tucson               M25-29       9    M26    08:50.4
125      1:05:29      Clive Haas                       Tucson               M40-44      11    M41    08:50.9
126      1:05:34      Gary Fordham                     Tucson               M65-69       1    M67    08:51.6
127      1:05:36      Jennifer Caponi                  Lisle                F30-34       8    F33    08:51.9
128      1:05:38      Beth Howard                      Phoenix              F50-54       6    F50    08:52.2
129      1:05:45      Cesar Navarro                    Tucson               M35-39      12    M35    08:53.1
130      1:05:55      Sonja Fordham                    Tucson               F35-39       6    F38    08:54.5
131      1:05:59      Paul Ecelbarger                  Tucson               M40-44      12    M40    08:55.0
132      1:06:09      Nicola Lawrence                  Tucson               F30-34       9    F30    08:56.3
133      1:06:13      Heidi Greeley                    Tucson               F45-49       5    F49    08:56.9
134      1:06:16      James Farley                     Tucson               M45-49      21    M45    08:57.4
135      1:06:18      Claudia Perchinelli              Tucson               F45-49       6    F47    08:57.5
136      1:06:20      Nancy Patania Brown              Tucson               F50-54       7    F50    08:57.9
137      1:06:21      Leo Richard                      Tucson               M55-59       6    M57    08:58.0
138      1:06:26      Thomas Koumal                    Tucson               M35-39      13    M37    08:58.6
139      1:06:27      Jennifer Atchley                 Marana               F35-39       7    F37    08:58.8
140      1:06:29      Andrea Hutchison                 Phoenix              F25-29       7    F28    08:59.1
141      1:06:31      Stephanie Pendrys                Tucson               F25-29       8    F27    08:59.4
142      1:06:40      Julie Pohlad                     Phoenix              F40-44       6    F41    09:00.6
143      1:06:49      Don Branaman                     Tucson               M70-74       3    M71    09:01.7
144      1:06:54      Beth Scott                       Tucson               F55-59       1    F58    09:02.4
145      1:06:54      Frederick Scott                  Tucson               M55-59       7    M57    09:02.4
146      1:06:54      Ed Berkeley                      Tucson               M55-59       8    M59    09:02.4
147      1:07:05      Sarah Hernandez                  Tucson               F20-24       2    F20    09:04.0
148      1:07:13      Debbie  Jensen                   Vail                 F50-54       8    F51    09:05.0
149      1:07:15      Andy Vasko                       Tucson               M30-34      12    M33    09:05.3
150      1:07:51      Marcel Dubach                    Scottsdale           M70-74       4    M72    09:10.1
151      1:08:04      Dana Princiotta                  Tucson               F25-29       9    F28    09:11.9
152      1:08:16      Matthew O'Connell                Tucson               M45-49      22    M47    09:13.5
153      1:08:28      Virgilio Mendivil                Tucson               M30-34      13    M31    09:15.1
154      1:08:35      David Sullivan                   Tucson               M35-39      14    M39    09:16.1
155      1:08:40      Selene Nance                     Tucson               F35-39       8    F38    09:16.8
156      1:08:46      Ryan Kay                         Tucson               F20-24       3    F22    09:17.6
157      1:08:50      Alexander Natale                 Tucson               M01-19       2    M16    09:18.1
158      1:09:08      Russell Mease                    Tucson               M30-34      14    M34    09:20.6
159      1:09:22      Jolene May                       Queen Creek          F35-39       9    F36    09:22.4
160      1:09:27      Mindi Parker                     Vail                 F30-34      10    F32    09:23.1
161      1:09:33      John Benge                       Tucson               M45-49      23    M47    09:23.9
162      1:09:35      Margaret Valair                  Lions Bay            F50-54       9    F51    09:24.2
163      1:09:36      Lauren Horton                    Scottsdale           F25-29      10    F28    09:24.4
164      1:09:39      Christopher Horton               Scottsdale           M25-29      10    M29    09:24.8
165      1:09:42      Ashley Hingson                   Tucson               F25-29      11    F26    09:25.1
166      1:09:45      Marti  Ackermann                 Tucson               F40-44       7    F40    09:25.5
167      1:09:49      Mike Milcic                      Dupont               M50-54      12    M51    09:26.1
168      1:09:53      Jody Mackey                      Tucson               F50-54      10    F50    09:26.7
169      1:09:54      Sherylanne Branning              Vail                 F35-39      10    F37    09:26.8
170      1:10:03      Margie Norem                     Tucson               F55-59       2    F56    09:28.0
171      1:10:04      Mike Hartshorne                  Tucson               M30-34      15    M32    09:28.1
172      1:10:05      Gar Stone                        Tucson               M55-59       9    M57    09:28.3
173      1:10:08      Daniel Alcombright               Tucson               M45-49      24    M48    09:28.6
174      1:10:09      Christina Wu                     Phoenix              F30-34      11    F31    09:28.8
175      1:10:17      Annie Holub                      Tucson               F30-34      12    F31    09:29.9
176      1:10:20      Jane Kattapong                   Tucson               F45-49       7    F48    09:30.3
177      1:10:22      Daniel Hofstadter                Tucson               M50-54      13    M51    09:30.5
178      1:10:23      Todd Baker                       Tucson               M45-49      25    M46    09:30.7
179      1:10:30      Bill Hill                        Green Valley         M65-69       2    M67    09:31.7
180      1:10:48      Tim Story                        Tucson               M40-44      13    M44    09:34.1
181      1:10:53      William Wood                     Scottsdale           M45-49      26    M48    09:34.7
182      1:10:56      Rafael Meza                      Tucson               M40-44      14    M40    09:35.1
183      1:10:59      Sandra Simms                     Tucson               F35-39      11    F35    09:35.5
184      1:11:00      Denise Hausler                   Tucson               F40-44       8    F41    09:35.7
185      1:11:02      Leslie Thompson                  TUcson               F30-34      13    F34    09:35.9
186      1:11:08      Elaine Seasly                    Tucson               F30-34      14    F33    09:36.8
187      1:11:14      Joanie Rogucki                   Green Valley         F55-59       3    F56    09:37.5
188      1:11:17      Melissa Benton                   Tucson               F25-29      12    F25    09:37.9
189      1:11:18      Earl Evans                       Tucson               M65-69       3    M65    09:38.1
190      1:11:20      Martin Roman                     Tucson               M25-29      11    M25    09:38.3
191      1:11:21      Scott Yale                       Tucson               M40-44      15    M44    09:38.5
192      1:11:21      Guy McArthur                     Tucson               M35-39      15    M38    09:38.6
193      1:11:28      Stephen Ackermann                Tucson               M40-44      16    M42    09:39.5
194      1:11:33      Dawn Arnold                      Tucson               F55-59       4    F56    09:40.2
195      1:11:35      Kathy Williams                   Tucson               F50-54      11    F52    09:40.4
196      1:11:35      Jeff Hafner                      Tucson               M40-44      17    M43    09:40.4
197      1:11:43      Bob Marshall                     Tucson               M50-54      14    M54    09:41.5
198      1:12:12      Jennifer Zoucha                  Tucson               F30-34      15    F32    09:45.4
199      1:12:14      Kristen Haven                    Tucson               F25-29      13    F29    09:45.6
200      1:12:16      Katie Schwertz                   Tucson               F20-24       4    F24    09:46.0
201      1:12:27      Johnny Rivera                    Tucson               M20-24       9    M24    09:47.4
202      1:12:29      Rebecca Coultas                  Tucson               F20-24       5    F22    09:47.6
203      1:12:32      Michaela Chinn                   Tucson               F01-19       1    F16    09:48.1
204      1:12:42      Gary Spizizen                    Tucson               M60-64       4    M62    09:49.5
205      1:12:46      Kim  Stone                       Tucson               M50-54      15    M54    09:50.0
206      1:12:50      Mary Croft                       Tucson               F60-64       1    F64    09:50.6
207      1:12:53      Dick Robbins                     Tucson               M65-69       4    M67    09:50.9
208      1:12:54      Dustin Irwin                     Marana               M30-34      16    M31    09:51.1
209      1:12:56      Steve Sheldon                    Tucson               M40-44      18    M44    09:51.4
210      1:13:13      Donald Byrd                      Tucson               M30-34      17    M31    09:53.6
211      1:13:14      Julie McEwan                     Marana               F25-29      14    F28    09:53.8
212      1:13:20      Sonia Molina                     Phoenix              F35-39      12    F37    09:54.6
213      1:13:29      Trishell Merayo                  Marana               F35-39      13    F36    09:55.8
214      1:13:31      Sarah Moore                      Tucson               F50-54      12    F54    09:56.1
215      1:13:37      Brent Kirkman                    Tucson               M25-29      12    M28    09:56.9
216      1:13:54      Sheryl Felde                     Tucson               F45-49       8    F49    09:59.2
217      1:14:01      Donna McBain Evans               Tucson               F50-54      13    F54    10:00.1
218      1:14:08      Petra Gronenberg                 Tucson               F55-59       5    F55    10:01.1
219      1:14:11      Carol Suida                      Tucson               F45-49       9    F49    10:01.4
220      1:14:12      Breanne Biggie                   Tucson               F25-29      15    F26    10:01.7
221      1:14:14      Paula Morrison                   Tucson               F35-39      14    F36    10:01.9
222      1:14:15      vanessa douglas                  Bisbee               F30-34      16    F31    10:02.0
223      1:14:18      Marcus  Cisneros                 Tucson               M01-19       3    M11    10:02.5
224      1:14:19      Cecilia Colmer                   Oro Valley           F35-39      15    F39    10:02.6
225      1:14:32      Marc Brooks                      Scottsdale           M60-64       5    M60    10:04.3
226      1:14:43      Julene Hansen                    Vail                 F35-39      16    F35    10:05.8
227      1:14:45      Judie Shyman                     Saddlebrooke         F65-69       1    F67    10:06.0
228      1:14:46      Dan Shapiro                      Sahuarita            M30-34      18    M32    10:06.3
229      1:14:48      Jeanine  Ramos                   Tucson               F20-24       6    F24    10:06.4
230      1:14:55      Aracely Favela                   Tucson               F35-39      17    F38    10:07.4
231      1:15:02      Libby Bishop                     Tucson               F30-34      17    F34    10:08.4
232      1:15:18      Bib#41                                                                         10:10.5
233      1:15:44      Gillian Porter                   Glendale             F35-39      18    F39    10:14.0
234      1:15:50      Marc Touchton                    Tucson               M40-44      19    M40    10:14.9
235      1:15:56      Sharon Pascoe                    Tucson               F55-59       6    F56    10:15.6
236      1:16:15      Kathleen Sheehan                 Tucson               F40-44       9    F44    10:18.2
237      1:16:22      Pamela Hoyt                      Tucson               F50-54      14    F53    10:19.2
238      1:16:39      Mary Swallow                     Tucson               F45-49      10    F48    10:21.5
239      1:17:09      Joon Kim                         Scottsdale           M25-29      13    M25    10:25.5
240      1:17:10      Noelle Desma                     Sahuarita            F25-29      16    F28    10:25.7
241      1:17:12      Jake Cisneros                    Tucson               M01-19       4    M09    10:25.9
242      1:17:19      Courtney Shelton                 Tucson               F01-19       2    F14    10:26.9
243      1:17:22      Jessica Dopko                    Sierra Vista         F01-19       3    F16    10:27.3
244      1:17:23      Joshua Dopko                     Sierra Vista         M35-39      16    M38    10:27.4
245      1:17:24      Aubrey Dehn                      Tucson               F25-29      17    F25    10:27.5
246      1:17:49      Penny Skaehill                   Mesa                 F45-49      11    F46    10:31.0
247      1:17:51      Scott Fremgen                    Sahuarita            M30-34      19    M30    10:31.2
248      1:18:04      Erika Colombi                    Tucson               F30-34      18    F32    10:33.0
249      1:18:33      Judy Lewis                       Tucson               F50-54      15    F51    10:36.9
250      1:19:02      Kimberly Mcnurlin                Tucson               F40-44      10    F40    10:40.8
251      1:19:04      Renee Corrigan                   Tucson               F40-44      11    F44    10:41.1
252      1:19:07      Maureen  Cunningham              Tucson               F55-59       7    F55    10:41.5
253      1:19:09      Deborah Coy-Cirillo              Phoenix              F50-54      16    F51    10:41.8
254      1:19:22      Barbara McLean                   Tucson               F45-49      12    F47    10:43.5
255      1:19:34      Robin Benge                      Tucson               F45-49      13    F46    10:45.1
256      1:19:46      Kali Hoenes                      Sahuarita            F25-29      18    F27    10:46.7
257      1:19:54      Sabrina Millar                   Sahuarita            F25-29      19    F29    10:47.8
258      1:19:58      Vincent Natale                   Tucson               M40-44      20    M44    10:48.4
259      1:19:59      Rachel Reitz                     Tucson               F25-29      20    F28    10:48.6
260      1:20:01      Glenn Vencill                    Tucson               M55-59      10    M56    10:48.7
261      1:20:13      Michael Norrix                   Tucson               M50-54      16    M52    10:50.4
262      1:20:23      Hugh Sweeney                     Novi                 M75-99       1    M79    10:51.8
263      1:20:39      Peggy Marner                     Tucson               F50-54      17    F53    10:53.9
264      1:21:08      Russell Riordon                  Green Valley         M55-59      11    M59    10:57.9
265      1:21:29      Mary Lasser                      Tucson               F45-49      14    F45    11:00.7
266      1:21:33      Carl Aufdenkampe                 Sierra Vista         M45-49      27    M46    11:01.2
267      1:21:55      Kimberli Haas                    Tucson               F35-39      19    F37    11:04.2
268      1:21:56      Jacob Witt                       Tucson               M30-34      20    M33    11:04.3
269      1:22:09      Carol Levine                     Tucson               F60-64       2    F64    11:06.0
270      1:22:17      Gina Downs                       Vail                 F40-44      12    F42    11:07.2
271      1:22:45      Marty Michelson                  Gilbert              M60-64       6    M63    11:11.0
272      1:23:03      Alexandra  Blake                 Tucson               F25-29      21    F27    11:13.4
273      1:23:07      Jennifer Vasko                   Tucson               F35-39      20    F39    11:13.9
274      1:23:15      Connie Lopez                     Tucson               F55-59       8    F59    11:15.0
275      1:23:16      Isabel Echegaray                 Tucson               F25-29      22    F28    11:15.1
276      1:23:27      Jenevieve Cagen                  Vail                 F30-34      19    F30    11:16.6
277      1:23:32      Karen Inserra                    Tucson               F40-44      13    F44    11:17.4
278      1:24:01      Jesse Blake                      Tucson               M25-29      14    M26    11:21.3
279      1:24:03      Pamela  Bevins                   Tucson               F35-39      21    F39    11:21.5
280      1:24:14      Benjamin Levine                  Tucson               M70-74       5    M74    11:23.0
281      1:25:01      Heather Papini                   Tucson               F30-34      20    F31    11:29.3
282      1:25:03      Doug Papina                      Tucson               M30-34      21    M33    11:29.6
283      1:25:33      Loreto Echevarria                Tucson               F30-34      21    F31    11:33.7
284      1:25:35      Thirza Collins                   Sahuarita            F60-64       3    F62    11:33.9
285      1:25:37      Theresa Ellis                    Green Valley         F50-54      18    F54    11:34.1
286      1:25:42      Vicki Gricius                    Vail                 F50-54      19    F52    11:34.8
287      1:25:48      Stephanie Mitchell               Tucson               F35-39      22    F36    11:35.6
288      1:26:23      Steven Trumpinski                Vail                 M40-44      21    M41    11:40.3
289      1:26:33      Heidi Warriner                   Tucson               F40-44      14    F42    11:41.8
290      1:26:58      Cindy Baron                      Tucson               F50-54      20    F53    11:45.2
291      1:27:37      Joe  Lee                         Tucson               M70-74       6    M73    11:50.4
292      1:27:47      Cara Scholke                     Marana               F25-29      23    F28    11:51.8
293      1:28:01      Francisco Leon                   Tucson               M55-59      12    M58    11:53.7
294      1:28:30      Monika Naegeli                   Tucson               F45-49      15    F47    11:57.6
295      1:28:59      Michael Moskaitis                Tucson               M55-59      13    M55    12:01.5
296      1:29:22      Melinda Smith                    Tucson               F25-29      24    F27    12:04.6
297      1:29:30      Kevin Loutfy                     Tucson               M35-39      17    M38    12:05.7
298      1:29:43      Pam White                        Tucson               F55-59       9    F58    12:07.5
299      1:29:46      Stephanie Bratton                Tucson               F35-39      23    F39    12:07.9
300      1:29:52      John Litteer                     Tucson               M40-44      22    M44    12:08.7
301      1:29:54      Andrea Fergel                    Vail                 F30-34      22    F33    12:09.0
302      1:30:48      Anne Blackwell                   Tucson               F25-29      25    F25    12:16.2
303      1:30:52      Shirley Hester                   Tucson               F65-69       2    F67    12:16.8
304      1:30:54      Bob Bergman                      Shoreline            M70-74       7    M70    12:17.0
305      1:30:55      Barbara Cone                     Tucson               F55-59      10    F57    12:17.2
306      1:31:09      Christopher Murray               Tucson               M30-34      22    M34    12:19.0
307      1:31:29      Jenn  Barnes                     Tucson               F35-39      24    F35    12:21.7
308      1:31:55      Ryan Trumpinski                  Vail                 M01-19       5    M16    12:25.3
309      1:32:09      Shawna Hollander                 Tucson               F50-54      21    F51    12:27.2
310      1:32:23      Holly Justice                    Tucson               F30-34      23    F32    12:29.0
311      1:32:25      Kyle Justice                     Tucson               M25-29      15    M28    12:29.3
312      1:32:58      Caroline Warner                  Tucson               F45-49      16    F46    12:33.8
313      1:33:21      Tolzman Neil                     Tucson               M35-39      18    M37    12:36.9
314      1:34:46      Starr Pena                       Tucson               F25-29      26    F25    12:48.3
315      1:35:03      Michelle Voight Tolzman          Tucson               F40-44      15    F42    12:50.7
316      1:35:08      Dan Modrzejewski                 Tucson               M35-39      19    M37    12:51.3
317      1:36:19      Laura Trujillo                   Tucson               F25-29      27    F27    13:01.0
318      1:36:37      Alice Sowards                    Green Valley         F60-64       4    F61    13:03.4
319      1:36:39      Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben           Sahuarita            F40-44      16    F43    13:03.6
320      1:37:12      Gigi  Tiggas                     Tucson               F50-54      22    F51    13:08.1
321      1:46:25      Marnee Dearman                   Tucson               F30-34      24    F33    14:22.8
322      1:46:39      Christy Lefevre                  Tucson               F30-34      25    F34    14:24.7
323      1:49:43      Wilma Valdenegro                 Tucson               F60-64       5    F60    14:49.6
324      1:51:50      Chad Ketcham                     Tucson               M30-34      23    M30    15:06.7
325      1:51:51      Shari Ketcham                    Tucson               F30-34      26    F31    15:06.8
326      1:53:36      Carol Henricks                   Tucson               F50-54      23    F50    15:21.1
327      1:53:38      Emily Snavely                    Tucson               F25-29      28    F26    15:21.4
328      1:58:37      Carrie  Pollard                  Tucson               F40-44      17    F40    16:01.7
329      1:58:39      Melissa Oana                     Tucson               F45-49      17    F49    16:02.1
330      2:04:58      Esperanza Casey                  Tucson               F60-64       6    F60    16:53.3
331      2:05:02      William  Casey                   Tucson               M60-64       7    M64    16:53.8
332      2:11:27      Shelley Shelton                  Tucson               F35-39      25    F37    17:45.8

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners