Results / Sabino Canyon Sunset Run / 2011 Results

Saturday, April 16, 2011

If you see omissions or errors, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Overall Results 7.4 Miles


Sabino Canyon Sunset Run
Saturday, April 16th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME        NAME                      CITY        DIVISION  DivPL    AGE     PACE
1        38:01.3     Craig Curley             Tucson        M20-24     1      M22   05:08.3
2        44:09.3     Max Warneke              Tucson        M01-19     1      M18   05:58.0
3        44:30.4     Tyler Stamp              Tucson        M01-19     2      M16   06:00.9
4        45:01.8     Tony Delogne             Sedona        M35-39     1      M37   06:05.1
5        45:15.9     Spencer Hansen           Tucson        M25-29     1      M27   06:07.0
6        45:45.5     Ramon Billy              Tucson        M35-39     2      M38   06:11.0
7        46:02.4     Chad Johnston            Calgary       M40-44     1      M42   06:13.3
8        46:20.8     Lucas Tyler              Tucson        M30-34     1      M30   06:15.8
9        46:24.3     Brian Hall               Tucson        M35-39     3      M35   06:16.3
10       46:27.4     Steve Slaby              Tucson        M30-34     2      M30   06:16.7
11       46:28.6     Gina Slaby               Tucson        F25-29     1      F29   06:16.8
12       46:35.4     Tia Accetta              Tucson        F35-39     1      F35   06:17.8
13       47:19.4     Craig Chasse             Reston        M40-44     2      M41   06:23.7
14       47:26.2     Alexander Mccrohan       Tucson        M35-39     4      M39   06:24.6
15       48:05.8     Andrew Murfin            Tucson        M30-34     3      M32   06:30.0
16       48:23.9     Alex Lind                Scottsdale    M01-19     3      M18   06:32.4
17       48:30.7     Daniel Reavis            Tucson        M25-29     2      M26   06:33.3
18       48:48.0     Steve Greenwell          Tucson        M50-54     1      M50   06:35.7
19       49:28.6     Alex Breslow             Tucson        M20-24     2      M22   06:41.2
20       49:38.1     Keith Schlottman         Tucson        M45-49     1      M46   06:42.4
21       50:06.7     Shane Carr               Tucson        M35-39     5      M37   06:46.3
22       50:10.4     William Driscoll         Tucson        M25-29     3      M28   06:46.8
23       50:17.6     Joel Stamp               Tucson        M50-54     2      M50   06:47.8
24       50:21.7     Jason Gastrock           Tucson        M35-39     6      M37   06:48.3
25       50:28.2     David Mcevoy             Tucson        M50-54     3      M53   06:49.2
26       50:32.2     Gregory Ornon            Geneva        M30-34     4      M30   06:49.8
27       50:33.4     Arturo Islas             Tucson        M01-19     4      M19   06:49.9
28       50:41.0     Mike Frick               Tucson        M45-49     2      M45   06:50.9
29       50:45.0     John Mclean              Tucson        M55-59     1      M55   06:51.5
30       50:47.3     Ryan Young               Sahuarita     M35-39     7      M39   06:51.8
31       50:54.0     Chris Schmidt            Tucson        M20-24     3      M22   06:52.7
32       51:15.6     Noel Gres                Willcox       M35-39     8      M35   06:55.6
33       51:23.4     Benito Gonzalez          Tucson        M50-54     4      M54   06:56.7
34       51:29.2     Trace Nuttall            Tucson        M40-44     3      M43   06:57.5
35       51:43.0     Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson        F35-39     2      F37   06:59.3
36       51:59.8     Greg Natvig              Tucson        M50-54     5      M51   07:01.6
37       52:03.1     Keith Elkins             Tucson        M25-29     4      M26   07:02.0
38       52:21.1     Katherine Phillips       Tucson        F30-34     1      F30   07:04.5
39       52:44.5     Lauren Reasoner          El Paso       F25-29     2      F26   07:07.6
40       52:55.8     Gilbert Delgado          Tucson        M45-49     3      M47   07:09.2
41       53:15.1     Wayne Rogers             Tucson        M50-54     6      M54   07:11.8
42       53:26.9     Paul Emmert              Tucson        M50-54     7      M53   07:13.4
43       53:45.3     David Arnold             Peoria        M55-59     2      M58   07:15.8
44       53:49.2     Chip Mclaughlin          Tucson        M40-44     4      M41   07:16.4
45       53:59.1     Brandon Dorr             Tucson        M01-19     5      M14   07:17.7
46       54:01.7     Arthur Kuehl             Tucson        M25-29     5      M26   07:18.1
47       54:04.8     Brian Watson             Orovalley     M35-39     9      M39   07:18.5
48       54:08.1     Janet Holland            Tucson        F50-54     1      F51   07:18.9
49       54:48.0     Robert Norwood           Tucson        M45-49     4      M49   07:24.3
50       55:07.0     David Woodall            Benson        M55-59     3      M55   07:26.9
51       55:21.0     Jeff Turman              Tucson        M30-34     5      M34   07:28.8
52       55:29.2     Christopher Morgan       Tucson        M30-34     6      M31   07:29.9
53       55:49.8     Lisa Warneke             Tucson        F50-54     2      F52   07:32.7
54       55:51.1     Michelle Hawk            Tucson        F40-44     1      F43   07:32.9
55       56:16.9     Kelly Fleming            Tucson        M25-29     6      M29   07:36.3
56       56:18.4     Kevin Carstensen         Tucson        M20-24     4      M24   07:36.5
57       56:20.8     Fred Magana              Tucson        M45-49     5      M47   07:36.9
58       56:48.5     David Duffey             Tucson        M55-59     4      M56   07:40.6
59       56:50.2     Roger Shanley            Tucson        M55-59     5      M58   07:40.8
60       56:52.6     Bart Erickson            Tucson        M50-54     8      M52   07:41.2
61       56:53.5     Kimberly Beisner         Tucson        F25-29     3      F27   07:41.3
62       56:56.4     Craig Dabler             Tucson        M45-49     6      M47   07:41.7
63       57:06.3     Richard Senti            Tucson        M60-64     1      M64   07:43.0
64       57:12.3     Dan  Unrast              Tucson        M45-49     7      M46   07:43.8
65       57:27.4     Scott Safford            Tucson        M40-44     5      M40   07:45.9
66       57:32.8     Curt Harris              Tucson        M25-29     7      M29   07:46.6
67       57:45.0     Joshua Shoffner          Tucson        M35-39     10     M37   07:48.2
68       57:52.4     James Mills              Tucson        M40-44     6      M41   07:49.2
69       57:59.2     James Camamo             Tucson        M40-44     7      M44   07:50.2
70       58:07.3     Michael Ortiz            Kenmore       M35-39     11     M37   07:51.3
71       58:10.4     Joe Wasiak               Tucson        M50-54     9      M51   07:51.7
72       58:17.9     Meredith Doran           Tucson        F25-29     4      F27   07:52.7
73       58:18.4     Unknown Runner                                                 07:52.8
74       58:21.7     Annie Leko               Phoenix       F30-34     2      F30   07:53.2
75       59:17.2     Kristen Metzger          Tucson        F35-39     3      F39   08:00.7
76       59:31.0     Steve Hughes             Tucson        M55-59     6      M56   08:02.6
77       59:38.0     Paul Rosado              Tucson        M55-59     7      M55   08:03.5
78       59:40.2     Collen Young             Tucson        M35-39     12     M35   08:03.8
79       59:45.2     Kevin Smith              Tucson        M25-29     8      M26   08:04.5
80       59:50.6     Tom Walsh                Tucson        M25-29     9      M29   08:05.2
81       1:00:01     Phil Acquaro             Tucson        M35-39     13     M38   08:06.6
82       1:00:24     Kevin Dougherty          Tucson        M35-39     14     M39   08:09.7
83       1:00:35     Tom Gressman             Tucson        M60-64     2      M64   08:11.2
84       1:00:43     Jacob Rochester          Tucson        M01-19     6      M16   08:12.3
85       1:00:46     Cheryl Carter            Tucson        F40-44     2      F41   08:12.7
86       1:00:52     Mary Lowell              Ceresco       F20-24     1      F24   08:13.5
87       1:00:55     Patrick Muldowney        Tucson        M45-49     8      M46   08:13.9
88       1:00:57     Kamran Talattof          Tucson        M55-59     8      M56   08:14.1
89       1:01:05     Rose Mcandrew            Tucson        F25-29     5      F26   08:15.3
90       1:01:09     Bob Arendt               Tucson        M50-54     10     M52   08:15.8
91       1:01:11     John Peterson            Tucson        M35-39     15     M38   08:16.1
92       1:01:21     Peter Klein              Tucson        M50-54     11     M50   08:17.5
93       1:01:43     Patrick Flynn            Vail          M40-44     8      M41   08:20.4
94       1:01:48     Steven Hollander         Tucson        M60-64     3      M61   08:21.1
95       1:01:50     William Zellers          Tucson        M35-39     16     M35   08:21.4
96       1:01:55     Robin Gerard             Tucson        F50-54     3      F52   08:22.0
97       1:01:55     Steve Felde              Tucson        M55-59     9      M55   08:22.0
98       1:01:57     James Warneke            Tucson        M50-54     12     M53   08:22.2
99       1:01:57     Andy Gillespie           Tucson        M45-49     9      M45   08:22.3
100      1:02:04     Lauren Pierce            Oro Valley    F01-19     1      F19   08:23.3
101      1:02:18     Amanda Amoros            Tucson        F30-34     3      F31   08:25.1
102      1:02:20     Adam Biggs               Tucson        M25-29     10     M27   08:25.5
103      1:02:22     Sonja Fordham            Tucson        F35-39     4      F39   08:25.6
104      1:02:26     Zach Hancock             Tucson        M30-34     7      M30   08:26.2
105      1:02:29     Phillip Koumal           Tucosn        M25-29     11     M29   08:26.6
106      1:02:31     Keri Green               Sahuarita     F30-34     4      F34   08:27.0
107      1:02:34     Jacqueline Yale          Tucson        F45-49     1      F45   08:27.4
108      1:02:44     Wendy Goldberg           Tucson        F35-39     5      F35   08:28.6
109      1:02:49     Josh Dalton              Tucson        M30-34     8      M34   08:29.4
110      1:02:50     Grant Franzen            Vail          M35-39     17     M38   08:29.4
111      1:02:55     Eric Brody               Tucson        M50-54     13     M50   08:30.1
112      1:03:00     Mark Murphy              Tucson        M50-54     14     M53   08:30.9
113      1:03:04     David Mellady            Tucson        M70-99     1      M72   08:31.4
114      1:03:06     Robb Baron               Tucson        M60-64     4      M64   08:31.6
115      1:03:11     Mathias Francisco        Tucson        M65-69     1      M66   08:32.3
116      1:03:23     Melody Bailey            Tucson        F50-54     4      F51   08:33.9
117      1:03:29     Patrick Dunlop           Tucson        M20-24     5      M23   08:34.8
118      1:03:33     Nathaniel Rial           Tucson        M35-39     18     M37   08:35.3
119      1:03:34     Andrew Peck              Tucson        M40-44     9      M40   08:35.5
120      1:03:38     Robb Douglas             Phoenix       M35-39     19     M39   08:36.0
121      1:03:39     Robert Sparks            Tucson        M40-44     10     M43   08:36.1
122      1:03:47     Michelle Kaseler         Tucson        F35-39     6      F35   08:37.1
123      1:03:53     Calvin Baker             Tucson        M55-59     10     M59   08:38.0
124      1:04:01     Gary Fordham             Tucson        M65-69     2      M68   08:39.1
125      1:04:13     Hemant Damle             Tucson        M40-44     11     M42   08:40.6
126      1:04:23     Mason Conner             Tucson        M30-34     9      M31   08:42.0
127      1:04:27     Layla Nielsen            Vail          F35-39     7      F39   08:42.6
128      1:04:28     John Douglass            Tucson        M40-44     12     M42   08:42.7
129      1:04:35     Aparna Das               Tucson        F30-34     5      F32   08:43.6
130      1:04:38     Joe Faulk                Tucson        M45-49     10     M48   08:44.0
131      1:04:57     Ed Berkeley              Tucson        M60-64     5      M60   08:46.7
132      1:05:00     Steven Belter            Tucson        M45-49     11     M45   08:47.0
133      1:05:01     Tina Frick               Tucson        F35-39     8      F38   08:47.1
134      1:05:04     Nicholas Echeverria      Tucson        M35-39     20     M37   08:47.6
135      1:05:08     Marcos Esparza           Tucson        M45-49     12     M48   08:48.2
136      1:05:10     Scott Dobbins            Avondale      M35-39     21     M36   08:48.3
137      1:05:23     Peter Zullo              Tucson        M30-34     10     M34   08:50.2
138      1:05:31     Donald Byrd              Tucson        M30-34     11     M32   08:51.3
139      1:05:34     Barry Delaney            Sierra Vista  M45-49     13     M49   08:51.6
140      1:05:35     Ricardo Chapetti         Tucson        M45-49     14     M48   08:51.7
141      1:05:38     Julie Perkins            Tucson        F45-49     2      F49   08:52.2
142      1:05:45     Kate Mcdonald            Tucson        F25-29     6      F29   08:53.1
143      1:05:47     Leo Richard              Tucson        M55-59     11     M58   08:53.4
144      1:05:50     Hockbee Tan              Tucson        M50-54     15     M54   08:53.8
145      1:05:53     Scott Wagner             Sahuarita     M35-39     22     M35   08:54.2
146      1:05:54     Weston Wood              Scottsdale    M20-24     6      M24   08:54.4
147      1:06:02     Cesar Navarro            Tucson        M35-39     23     M36   08:55.4
148      1:06:06     Chris Cabrera            Sahuarita     M30-34     12     M32   08:55.9
149      1:06:12     Jacqueline Brody         Tucson        F40-44     3      F43   08:56.7
150      1:06:13     Jeff Parks               Tucson        M40-44     13     M42   08:56.8
151      1:06:24     Christina Mendez         Marana        F25-29     7      F27   08:58.4
152      1:06:50     John Clarke              Tucson        M30-34     13     M31   09:01.9
153      1:06:52     David Hicks              Vail          M40-44     14     M40   09:02.2
154      1:06:57     Todd Baker               Tucson        M45-49     15     M47   09:02.9
155      1:07:02     Jennifer Gooch           Tucson        F40-44     4      F41   09:03.5
156      1:07:21     Michael Griffin          Vail          M35-39     24     M39   09:06.1
157      1:07:25     Jenny Flynn              Tucson        F40-44     5      F41   09:06.6
158      1:07:37     Richard Foitik           Tucson        M45-49     16     M47   09:08.3
159      1:07:43     Ray Hawker               Tucson        M20-24     7      M22   09:09.1
160      1:07:50     Bob Marshall             Tucson        M55-59     12     M55   09:09.9
161      1:07:52     Galen Smith              Tucson        F35-39     9      F37   09:10.2
162      1:07:54     Tori Fewell              Tucson        F40-44     6      F43   09:10.6
163      1:07:55     Ashley Weldon            Tucson        F25-29     8      F27   09:10.6
164      1:07:56     Norman Phelps            Tucson        M35-39     25     M36   09:10.8
165      1:07:59     Francois Brault          Lionsbay      M60-64     6      M61   09:11.3
166      1:08:02     Pam Stone                Tucson        F50-54     5      F50   09:11.7
167      1:08:10     Marlene Lind             Scottsdale    F50-54     6      F50   09:12.7
168      1:08:13     Dawn Bunnow              Sahuarita     F35-39     10     F36   09:13.1
169      1:08:17     Brian Willer             Tucson        M30-34     14     M32   09:13.7
170      1:08:18     Andrea Hutchison         Scottsdale    F25-29     9      F29   09:13.8
171      1:08:19     Guy Mcarthur             Tucson        M35-39     26     M39   09:13.9
172      1:08:20     Jesus Omar Cruz Torres   Green Valley  M30-34     15     M30   09:14.0
173      1:08:22     Katherine Hunt           Scottsdale    F40-44     7      F42   09:14.4
174      1:08:23     Troy Luce                Vail          M35-39     27     M39   09:14.5
175      1:08:28     Meghan Haas              Tucson        F01-19     2      F13   09:15.2
176      1:08:30     Jeff David               Tucson        M25-29     12     M27   09:15.4
177      1:08:31     Kirk Karver              Tucson        M45-49     17     M49   09:15.5
178      1:08:33     Margie Norem             Tucson        F55-59     1      F57   09:15.9
179      1:08:45     Jeannette Mare           Tucson        F40-44     8      F44   09:17.4
180      1:08:46     Kelly Sandeen            Tucson        F30-34     6      F33   09:17.5
181      1:08:57     Daniel Bieg              Tucson        M50-54     16     M54   09:19.0
182      1:09:03     Abigail Green            Tucson        F30-34     7      F31   09:19.8
183      1:09:08     Kristen Alley            Tucson        F50-54     7      F52   09:20.5
184      1:09:11     Shannon Watkins          Tucson        F25-29     10     F26   09:20.9
185      1:09:11     Kassidy Bennett          Tucson        F20-24     2      F24   09:21.0
186      1:09:14     Stephanie Delgado        Tucson        F40-44     9      F44   09:21.3
187      1:09:37     Todd Barlow              Tucson        M45-49     18     M47   09:24.5
188      1:09:45     Kimberli Haas            Tucson        F35-39     11     F38   09:25.5
189      1:09:50     Rick Mccuan              Sierra Vista  M25-29     13     M27   09:26.2
190      1:09:50     Erika Huston             Tucson        F30-34     8      F30   09:26.2
191      1:09:51     Edward Lynn              Tucson        M30-34     16     M33   09:26.4
192      1:09:58     Daniel Hofstadter        Tucson        M50-54     17     M52   09:27.3
193      1:10:02     Bruce Vanlokeren         Tucson        M50-54     18     M50   09:27.9
194      1:10:14     Erin Besold              Tucson        F20-24     3      F23   09:29.4
195      1:10:16     Marvin Woods             Tucson        M60-64     7      M64   09:29.7
196      1:10:17     Lori Renneberg           Saskatoon     F50-54     8      F52   09:29.8
197      1:10:21     Dawn Arnold              Tucson        F55-59     2      F57   09:30.4
198      1:10:23     Kelly Rothermal          Sahuarita     F30-34     9      F33   09:30.7
199      1:10:25     Stacy Gallego            Tucson        F35-39     12     F38   09:30.9
200      1:10:25     Dave Samer               Tucson        M45-49     19     M45   09:31.0
201      1:10:28     Xela Goodman             Tucson        F25-29     11     F29   09:31.4
202      1:10:29     Chris Hoerner            Tucson        M20-24     8      M23   09:31.5
203      1:10:32     Linda Whelan             Sugar Land    F45-49     3      F49   09:31.9
204      1:10:33     Wayne Coates             Sonoita       M60-64     8      M63   09:32.0
205      1:10:34     Ricky Bishop             Hendersonvill M45-49     20     M46   09:32.1
206      1:10:42     David Choi               Tucson        M25-29     14     M28   09:33.2
207      1:10:45     Charles Hedgcock         Tucson        M55-59     13     M55   09:33.7
208      1:10:50     Warren Williamson        Tucson        M60-64     9      M63   09:34.3
209      1:10:52     Melissa Armendariz       Tucson        F35-39     13     F37   09:34.6
210      1:10:53     Clive Haas               Tucson        M40-44     15     M42   09:34.7
211      1:11:00     Luz Pelayo-Katsanis      Oro Valley    F35-39     14     F38   09:35.7
212      1:11:11     Lynn Cosgrove            Tucson        F40-44     10     F43   09:37.2
213      1:11:15     Alejandro Canelos        Tucson        M40-44     16     M40   09:37.6
214      1:11:18     Elisabeth Woodrich       Tucson        M45-49     21     M45   09:38.2
215      1:11:19     Kim Stone                Tucson        M55-59     14     M55   09:38.2
216      1:11:20     Lockwood Carlson         Tucson        M65-69     3      M67   09:38.3
217      1:11:27     Megan Schulze            Fountain      F25-29     12     F27   09:39.3
218      1:11:34     Claire Larmonier         Oro Valley    F30-34     10     F34   09:40.2
219      1:11:34     Leslie Thompson          Tucson        F35-39     15     F35   09:40.3
220      1:11:35     Marti Ackermann          Tucson        F40-44     11     F41   09:40.4
221      1:11:36     Colleen Conlin           Tucson        F25-29     13     F25   09:40.5
222      1:11:37     Judie Shyman             Saddlebrooke  F65-69     1      F68   09:40.6
223      1:11:44     Elsa Rojas               Nogales       F45-49     4      F45   09:41.7
224      1:11:47     Spencer Tucker           Tucson        M25-29     15     M25   09:42.0
225      1:11:48     Julie Klinker            Tucson        F45-49     5      F48   09:42.1
226      1:11:49     Gar Stone                Tucson        M55-59     15     M58   09:42.2
227      1:11:56     John Hall                Tucson        M40-44     17     M41   09:43.2
228      1:12:06     Maryann Brody-Heyl       Tucson        F50-54     9      F52   09:44.5
229      1:12:17     Yubitza Mccombs          Tucson        F25-29     14     F26   09:46.0
230      1:12:24     Devon Mccuan             Sierra Vista  F25-29     15     F26   09:47.1
231      1:12:26     Charles Bailey           Tucson        M60-64     10     M61   09:47.3
232      1:12:30     Elizabeth Spraker        Tucson        F25-29     16     F26   09:47.8
233      1:12:34     James Kieler             Tucson        M30-34     17     M32   09:48.4
234      1:12:34     Margot Carlson-Delogne   Sedona        F45-49     6      F46   09:48.4
235      1:12:39     Magaret Valair           Lionsbay      F50-54     10     F52   09:49.0
236      1:12:48     Tim Craven               Tucson        M45-49     22     M46   09:50.3
237      1:12:49     David Mcwilliams         Tucson        M45-49     23     M46   09:50.4
238      1:12:54     Brian Reasoner           El Paso       M40-44     18     M40   09:51.1
239      1:13:05     Vanessa Valencia         Riorico       F30-34     11     F30   09:52.6
240      1:13:11     Kale Walch               Eloy          M35-39     28     M39   09:53.4
241      1:13:12     Lori Neptune             Tucson        F40-44     12     F40   09:53.5
242      1:13:13     Kerry Whelan             Sugar Land    M55-59     16     M56   09:53.6
243      1:13:13     Libby Bishop             Tucson        F35-39     16     F35   09:53.7
244      1:13:16     Kristen Saran            Tucson        F25-29     17     F29   09:54.1
245      1:13:28     Erica Solsten            Tucson        F25-29     18     F27   09:55.6
246      1:13:32     Karen Lane               Tucson        F40-44     13     F41   09:56.2
247      1:13:35     Daniel Quigley           Tucson        M50-54     19     M50   09:56.7
248      1:13:36     Nancy Fuller             Tucson        F60-64     1      F61   09:56.8
249      1:13:41     Haley Campbell           Tucson        F25-29     19     F27   09:57.4
250      1:13:48     Kelly Feinstein-Johnson  Tucson        F30-34     12     F31   09:58.4
251      1:13:48     Luke Johnson             Tucson        M30-34     18     M32   09:58.4
252      1:13:51     Holly Justice            Tucson        F30-34     13     F33   09:58.8
253      1:13:52     Kyle Justice             Tucson        M25-29     16     M29   09:58.9
254      1:13:55     Anna Carr                Tucson        F30-34     14     F33   09:59.3
255      1:13:57     Brent Kirkman            Tucson        M25-29     17     M29   09:59.7
256      1:14:04     Kathy Williams           Tucson        F50-54     11     F53   10:00.5
257      1:14:22     Bri Simpkins             Tucson        F25-29     20     F27   10:03.0
258      1:14:23     Amber Steig              Tucson        F25-29     21     F27   10:03.1
259      1:14:26     Steve Sheldon            Tucson        M45-49     24     M45   10:03.6
260      1:14:27     Lindsey Sloat            Tucson        F25-29     22     F27   10:03.7
261      1:14:37     William Wood             Scottsdale    M45-49     25     M49   10:05.0
262      1:14:44     Priscilla Soria          Tucson        F25-29     23     F27   10:06.0
263      1:14:45     James Guess              Tucson        M25-29     18     M28   10:06.1
264      1:14:55     Rick Unklesbay           Tucson        M55-59     17     M57   10:07.4
265      1:15:19     Colleen Maldonado        Tucson        F35-39     17     F35   10:10.7
266      1:15:31     Kathleen Sheehan         Tucson        F45-49     7      F45   10:12.3
267      1:15:34     Stephanie Money          Bisbee        F40-44     14     F42   10:12.7
268      1:15:38     Charlie Chu              Tucson        M25-29     19     M29   10:13.2
269      1:15:46     Daryl Renneberg          Saskatoon     M45-49     26     M49   10:14.3
270      1:15:46     Mark Person              Tucson        M30-34     19     M33   10:14.4
271      1:15:48     Vincent Natale           Tucson        M45-49     27     M45   10:14.5
272      1:15:52     Rodney Lawrence          Oro Valley    M50-54     20     M53   10:15.1
273      1:16:06     Bruce Macdonald          Tucson        M50-54     21     M54   10:17.1
274      1:16:23     Julesha Jones            Tucson        F35-39     18     F37   10:19.3
275      1:16:27     Hal Maynard              Tucson        M40-44     19     M44   10:19.9
276      1:16:33     Sheryl Felde             Tucson        F50-54     12     F50   10:20.7
277      1:16:34     Sue Abramson             Tucson        F45-49     8      F47   10:20.8
278      1:16:37     Bib#607                                                        10:21.3
279      1:16:40     Allen Bauer              Tucson        M55-59     18     M55   10:21.6
280      1:16:43     Michael Vanhouten        Thornton      M35-39     29     M37   10:22.0
281      1:16:51     Courtney Shelton         Tucson        F01-19     3      F15   10:23.2
282      1:16:56     Hollis Goldtooth         Tucson        F30-34     15     F33   10:23.8
283      1:17:13     Abigail Marley           Tucson        F30-34     16     F30   10:26.1
284      1:17:20     Martin Entwistle         Pasadena      M55-59     19     M56   10:27.0
285      1:17:20     Karen Wells              Pasadena      F55-59     3      F55   10:27.1
286      1:17:31     Sherri Julian            Battle Ground F40-44     15     F44   10:28.6
287      1:17:42     Jeff Benge               Tucson        M30-34     20     M30   10:29.9
288      1:17:47     Katie Rivera-Powers      Tucson        F30-34     17     F30   10:30.6
289      1:17:55     Christine Walston        Vail          F35-39     19     F39   10:31.7
290      1:17:56     Stacy Goldstein          Marana        F35-39     20     F35   10:31.8
291      1:17:58     William Davis            Tucson        M55-59     20     M57   10:32.2
292      1:18:13     Doug Tillman             Tucson        M50-54     22     M51   10:34.2
293      1:18:20     Micah Stanton            Tucson        M30-34     21     M31   10:35.1
294      1:18:23     Mark Gundlach            Albuquerque   M55-59     21     M55   10:35.6
295      1:18:27     Kelly Grant              Tucson        F25-29     24     F29   10:36.1
296      1:18:27     Dionne Billick           Tucson        F35-39     21     F35   10:36.1
297      1:18:29     Tim Talkington           Marana        M30-34     22     M30   10:36.3
298      1:18:37     Joe Diponio              Tucson        M35-39     30     M38   10:37.5
299      1:18:38     Navin Kedia              Tucson        M35-39     31     M36   10:37.5
300      1:18:44     Marc Janis               Tucson        M60-64     11     M63   10:38.4
301      1:19:09     Russell Riordon          Green Valley  M60-64     12     M60   10:41.8
302      1:19:14     Heidi Bidwell            Tucson        F50-54     13     F52   10:42.5
303      1:19:19     Gillian Porter           Glendale      F40-44     16     F40   10:43.1
304      1:19:20     Nora Barsony             Tucson        F40-44     17     F41   10:43.2
305      1:19:24     Carla Engelke            Tucson        F30-34     18     F32   10:43.8
306      1:19:46     Sophia Sopczneski        Terryville    F20-24     4      F23   10:46.8
307      1:19:53     Arturo Garcia            Tucson        M30-34     23     M30   10:47.7
308      1:19:56     Michelle Stanton         Tucson        F30-34     19     F31   10:48.2
309      1:19:58     Alex Natale              Tucson        M01-19     7      M17   10:48.3
310      1:19:59     Valaree Elliott          Tucson        F30-34     20     F30   10:48.5
311      1:20:05     Peggy Marner             Tucson        F50-54     14     F54   10:49.4
312      1:20:16     Victor Corella           Tucson        M50-54     23     M51   10:50.7
313      1:20:27     Sarah Zidonik            Tucson        F25-29     25     F27   10:52.4
314      1:20:44     Dory Hardy               Tucson        F30-34     21     F33   10:54.6
315      1:20:50     Hafizi Aladeh            Tucson        F25-29     26     F29   10:55.4
316      1:20:52     Ann Eberhardt            Tucson        F25-29     27     F28   10:55.7
317      1:20:58     Hope Eberhardt           Tucson        F20-24     5      F24   10:56.4
318      1:21:00     Noelle Desha             Sahuarita     F25-29     28     F29   10:56.8
319      1:21:01     Scott Fremgen            Sahuarita     M30-34     24     M31   10:56.9
320      1:21:01     Unknown Runner                                                 10:56.9
321      1:21:13     Barbara Nakai            Sells         F60-64     2      F62   10:58.5
322      1:21:14     Lauren Harcourt          Tucson        F20-24     6      F21   10:58.6
323      1:21:18     John Danloe              Tucson        M20-24     9      M22   10:59.2
324      1:21:18     Unknown Runner                                                 10:59.2
325      1:21:27     Sandy Owen               Tucson        F40-44     18     F41   11:00.4
326      1:21:32     Bill Hill                Tucson        M65-69     4      M68   11:01.0
327      1:21:38     Raul Osuna               Tucson        M50-54     24     M52   11:02.0
328      1:21:50     Barbara Lundstrom        Tucson        F50-54     15     F50   11:03.5
329      1:22:00     Karen Keller             Tucson        F40-44     19     F43   11:04.9
330      1:22:04     Irene Swanson            Tucson        F55-59     4      F57   11:05.5
331      1:22:15     Jared Hughston           Tucson        M30-34     25     M34   11:06.9
332      1:22:16     Ruth Carnero             Tucson        F50-54     16     F50   11:07.0
333      1:22:29     Drexel Smith             Tucson        M30-34     26     M32   11:08.8
334      1:22:35     Jill Rackow              Tucson        F40-44     20     F41   11:09.6
335      1:22:41     Susan Sheehan            Tucson        F50-54     17     F52   11:10.4
336      1:22:56     Connie Lopez             Tucson        F60-64     3      F60   11:12.4
337      1:23:02     Marty Michelson          Tucson        M60-64     13     M64   11:13.3
338      1:23:04     Sherrie Gordon           Tucson        F45-49     9      F49   11:13.4
339      1:23:17     Isabel Echegaray         Tucson        F25-29     29     F29   11:15.2
340      1:23:31     Maureen Cunningham       Tucson        F55-59     5      F56   11:17.1
341      1:23:56     Debbie Schaefer          Tucson        F40-44     21     F44   11:20.5
342      1:23:58     Linda Davis              Phoenix       F30-34     22     F31   11:20.8
343      1:24:06     Tina Delaney             Sierra Vista  F40-44     22     F41   11:21.9
344      1:24:07     Sarah Weisfeld           Tucson        F20-24     7      F23   11:22.1
345      1:24:09     Alica Stone              Tucson        F45-49     10     F46   11:22.3
346      1:24:25     Shirley Parks            Tucson        F35-39     22     F38   11:24.4
347      1:24:25     Starr Pena               Tucson        F25-29     30     F26   11:24.5
348      1:24:30     Dan Modrzejewski         Tucson        M35-39     32     M38   11:25.2
349      1:24:31     Marie Kessler            Tucson        F30-34     23     F30   11:25.3
350      1:25:00     Desika Narayanan         Tucson        M30-34     27     M30   11:29.2
351      1:25:01     Unknown Runner                                                 11:29.3
352      1:25:11     Neil Tolzman             Tucson        M35-39     33     M38   11:30.7
353      1:25:13     Rowena Davis             Tucson        F30-34     24     F31   11:30.9
354      1:25:24     Tara Trumbull            Tucson        F35-39     23     F37   11:32.5
355      1:25:43     John Rourke              Tucson        M60-64     14     M63   11:34.9
356      1:25:46     Becky Harper             Tucson        F55-59     6      F56   11:35.3
357      1:25:55     Unknown Runner                                                 11:36.6
358      1:26:02     Heidi Warriner           Tucson        F40-44     23     F43   11:37.5
359      1:26:11     Ginger Guthrie           Sahuarita     F35-39     24     F36   11:38.8
360      1:26:17     Claudette Mital          Tucson        F30-34     25     F33   11:39.5
361      1:26:28     Ronda Granrath           Tucson        F55-59     7      F56   11:41.1
362      1:26:53     Michelle Begay           Tucson        F40-44     24     F42   11:44.4
363      1:26:56     Stacy Agersea            Gilbert       F40-44     25     F40   11:44.9
364      1:27:24     Steven Trumpinski        Vail          M40-44     20     M42   11:48.7
365      1:27:41     Unknown Runner                                                 11:51.0
366      1:28:32     Xavier Castillo          Phoenix       M45-49     28     M46   11:57.9
367      1:28:42     Aaron Decker             Mesa          M40-44     21     M40   11:59.1
368      1:30:03     Cheryl Ellenwood         Tucson        F25-29     31     F28   12:10.1
369      1:30:15     Ryan Trumpinski          Vail          M01-19     8      M17   12:11.7
370      1:30:25     Unknown Runner                                                 12:13.1
371      1:30:26     James Cornell            Tucson        M40-44     22     M44   12:13.2
372      1:30:33     Laura Hand               Gilbert       F35-39     25     F39   12:14.2
373      1:30:40     Robin Cornell            Tucson        F40-44     26     F42   12:15.1
374      1:30:40     Donald Odell             Tucson        M40-44     23     M43   12:15.2
375      1:30:40     Jennifer Fimbres         Tucson        F35-39     26     F36   12:15.2
376      1:31:29     Cassidy Johns            Tucson        F25-29     32     F25   12:21.7
377      1:31:37     Patricia Wiercinski      Sonoita       F45-49     11     F46   12:22.8
378      1:32:17     Ladonna Burns            Vail          F35-39     27     F37   12:28.2
379      1:32:56     Leslie Clarke            Tucson        F40-44     27     F43   12:33.6
380      1:33:17     Anadine Marshall         Vail          F35-39     28     F38   12:36.3
381      1:33:17     Heather Yelifari         Tucson        F30-34     26     F34   12:36.4
382      1:34:08     Veronica Galaviz         Tucson        F30-34     27     F31   12:43.3
383      1:34:09     Deb Hawksworth           Tucson        F40-44     28     F40   12:43.4
384      1:34:09     Kristy Tanner            Tucson        F35-39     29     F36   12:43.4
385      1:35:47     Daliz Rodriguez          Tucson        M25-29     20     M28   12:56.6
386      1:35:48     Pamela Foitik            Tucson        F50-54     18     F52   12:56.7
387      1:35:50     Jennifer Kendall         Tucson        F20-24     8      F23   12:57.1
388      1:35:51     Dana Willis              Tucson        M55-59            M55   12:57.2
389      1:35:53     Katherine Willis         Tucson        F25-29     33     F27   12:57.5
390      1:37:31     Carissa Hernandez        Tucson        F35-39     30     F37   13:10.7
391      1:37:35     Daniel Hernandez         Tucson        M40-44     24     M41   13:11.2
392      1:38:15     Linda Goodman            Tucson        F60-64     4      F63   13:16.6
393      1:38:29     Zeba Basu                Tucson        F35-39     31     F39   13:18.5
394      1:38:42     Colleen Barnhill         Sahuarita     F40-44     29     F40   13:20.3
395      1:38:48     Debbie Moore             Tucson        F45-49     12     F47   13:21.0
396      1:39:14     Stephan Ackermann        Tucson        M40-44     25     M43   13:24.6
397      1:40:52     Gordon Roediger          Tucson        M55-59     22     M58   13:37.8
398      1:41:58     Danielle Follini         Tucson        F20-24     9      F21   13:46.7
399      1:42:38     Ida Suarez               Phoenix       F55-59     8      F56   13:52.1
400      1:42:47     Michelle Voight-Tolzman  Tucson        F40-44     30     F43   13:53.4
401      1:43:07     Liz Nelson               Tucson        F25-29     34     F27   13:56.0
402      1:43:08     Tammie Newsome           Tucson        F40-44     31     F40   13:56.3
403      1:43:31     Coriana Eastman          Bisbee        F40-44     32     F43   13:59.4
404      1:43:34     Lissette Ledesma         Tucson        F25-29     35     F25   13:59.7
405      1:43:48     Miriam Thompson          Tucson        F20-24     10     F24   14:01.6
406      1:44:03     Jannette Nuestro         Mesa          F40-44     33     F43   14:03.7
407      1:44:48     Carol Hubbard            Tucson        F60-64     5      F63   14:09.7
408      1:46:24     Shari Ketcham            Tucson        F30-34     28     F32   14:22.7
409      1:46:59     Chad Ketcham             Tucson        M30-34     28     M31   14:27.4
410      1:47:39     Cesar Chapetti           Tucson        M01-19     9      M15   14:32.9
411      1:50:58     Rupal Mohan              Phoenix       F40-44     34     F42   14:59.7
412      1:51:11     Shirley Hester           Tucson        F65-69     2      F68   15:01.5
413      1:51:51     Kristin Yoerns           Tucson        F40-44     35     F42   15:06.9
414      1:54:26     Alessandra Dongoske      Tucson        F20-24     11     F23   15:27.8
415      1:54:27     Ashley Siegel            Phoenix       F20-24     12     F23   15:27.9
416      1:55:01     Jenny Bockerstette       Phoenix       F50-54     19     F52   15:32.6
417      1:55:02     Maribeth Morehart        Tucson        F65-69     3      F69   15:32.7
418      2:59:50     David Schnieder          Tucson        M60-64     15     M61   24:18.1

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners