45th TMC Saguaro National Park Labor Day 8-Miler and 5k Walk/Run 2007

Monday, September 3, 2007

Overall


PLACE   TIME         NAME                            CITY            DIVISION     DivPL  AGE        PACE
1       45:51:00     Greg Wenneborg                 Tucson           M40-44         1    M40            05:43.9
2       46:16:00     Catlow Shipek                  Tucson           M25-29         1    M29            05:47.0
3       46:33:00     Shaun Haley                    Tucson           M35-39         1    M38            05:49.1
4       47:25:00     Scott Mcdonald                 Tucson           M30-34         1    M33            05:55.6
5       47:27:00     Mike Salkowski                 Tucson           M35-39         2    M36            05:55.9
6       47:30:00     Lucas Tyler                    Tucson           M25-29         2    M26            05:56.3
7       48:39:00     James Miles                    Tucson           M20-24         1    M22            06:04.9
8       48:52:00     Peter Derby                    Tucson           M25-29         3    M25            06:06.5
9       49:12:00     Alan Hoogasian                 Tucson           M20-24         2    M22            06:09.0
10      49:21:00     Bob Schnell                    Tucson           M35-39         3    M36            06:10.1
11      49:33:00     Steve Gregg                    Tucson           M01-19         1    M15            06:11.6
12      49:56:00     Kraig Hoekstra                 Tucson           M20-24         3    M22            06:14.5
13      49:57:00     Brian Hayes                    Fort Huachuca    M30-34         2    M33            06:14.6
14      50:12:00     Steve Rains                    Tucson           M30-34         3    M30            06:16.5
15      50:51:00     Nick Zalewski                  Tucson           M01-19         2    M18            06:21.4
16      51:13:00     Nicholas GoodmanJr.            Fountain Hills   M25-29         4    M29            06:24.1
17      51:32:00     Todd Hansberry                 Tucson           M35-39         4    M38            06:26.5
18      51:49:00     Stephan Bullard                Tucson           M01-19         3    M17            06:28.6
19      51:59:00     Tia Accetta                    Tucson           F30-34         1    F32            06:29.9
20      52:09:00     Emigo Avilla                   Tucson           M01-19         4    M15            06:31.1
21      52:58:00     Michael Walter                 Tucson           M40-44         2    M41            06:37.3
22      53:04:00     Peter Ziegler                  Tucson           M35-39         5    M39            06:38.0
23      53:12:00     Fred Roberts                   Tucson           M45-49         1    M46            06:39.0
24      53:25:00     Mark Koch                      Tucson           M45-49         2    M47            06:40.6
25      53:26:00     Julius Martinez                Tucson           M40-44         3    M40            06:40.7
26      53:35:00     Benito Gonzalez                Tucson           M50-54         1    M51            06:41.9
27      54:08:00     Steve Greenwell                Tucson           M45-49         3    M46            06:46.0
28      54:24:00     Bart Erickson                  Tucson           M45-49         4    M49            06:48.0
29      54:31:00     Ruben Ochoa                    Tucson           M30-34         4    M31            06:48.9
30      54:56:00     Jessica Munson                 Tucson           F25-29         1    F28            06:52.0
31      55:11:00     Jeff Bowen                     Tucson           M45-49         5    M45            06:53.9
32      55:15:00     Jeff Stevens                   Tucson           M40-44         4    M43            06:54.4
33      55:30:00     Stephanie Wenneborg            Tucson           F30-34         2    F34            06:56.3
34      55:53:00     Roger Bartlett                 Tucson           M45-49         6    M46            06:59.1
35      56:27:00     Unknown Runner                                                                     07:03.4
36      56:29:00     Brian Watson                   Oro Valley       M35-39         6    M36            07:03.6
37      56:32:00     Blake Perrin                   Tucson           M01-19         5    M17            07:04.0
38      56:32:00     Mike Frick                     Tucson           M40-44         5    M41            07:04.0
39      56:38:00     Buck Lentzer                   Tucson           M55-59         1    M56            07:04.7
40      56:58:00     Takeshi Inomata                Tucson           M45-49         7    M45            07:07.3
41      57:15:00     Erik Mitchell                  Tucson           M20-24         4    M22            07:09.4
42      57:16:00     Steven Babler-Lopez            Tucson           M35-39         7    M37            07:09.5
43      57:33:00     Tim Carolan                    Tucson           M35-39         8    M35            07:11.6
44      57:42:00     Conor Johnson                  Tucson           M25-29         5    M27            07:12.8
45      57:51:00     Robert Norwood                 Tucson           M45-49         8    M45            07:13.9
46      57:55:00     Jess Koehn                     Tucson           M20-24         5    M23            07:14.4
47      57:59:00     Daniel Manning                 Tucson           M30-34         5    M34            07:14.9
48      58:10:00     Jacob Leoni                    Tucson           M01-19         6    M17            07:16.2
49      58:14:00     Barbara Leinweber              Tucson           F40-44         1    F40            07:16.8
50      58:17:00     Glenn Gunsolley                Tucson           M55-59         2    M58            07:17.1
51      58:25:00     Alison Meadow                  Tucson           F30-34         3    F34            07:18.1
52      58:27:00     Jeff Balmat                    Tucson           M30-34         6    M30            07:18.4
53      58:31:00     David Jeck                     Tucson           M35-39         9    M37            07:18.9
54      58:37:00     Jason DeLosReyes               Sierra Vista     M20-24         6    M24            07:19.6
55      58:39:00     Robert Erbe                    Tucson           M35-39         10   M39            07:19.9
56      58:43:00     Ronnie Estrella                Tucson           M20-24         7    M20            07:20.4
57      58:50:00     Danny Linares                  Tucson           M50-54         2    M53            07:21.3
58      58:56:00     Frank Reynolds                 Tucson           M40-44         6    M42            07:22.0
59      59:01:00     Slow Ride                      Tucson           M45-49         9    M45            07:22.6
60      59:04:00     Chris Fall                     Tucson           M40-44         7    M44            07:23.0
61      59:07:00     John Mclean                    Tucson           M50-54         3    M51            07:23.4
62      59:14:00     Matt Panipinto                 Tucson           M40-44         8    M44            07:24.3
63      59:19:00     Michael Urbanski               Tucson           M55-59         3    M59            07:24.9
64      59:23:00     John Carruth                   Vail             M40-44         9    M40            07:25.4
65      59:24:00     Steve Felde                    Tucson           M50-54         4    M52            07:25.5
66      59:45:00     Rich Scholes                   Tucson           M35-39         11   M39            07:28.1
67      59:50:00     Craig Davidson                 Phoenix          M50-54         5    M53            07:28.8
68      59:59:00     Juan Cabeza                    Torrance         M60-64         1    M63            07:29.9
69      1:00:13      Tom Billionis                  Tucson           M35-39         12   M36            07:31.6
70      1:00:16      Andrew Arnott                  Tucson           M20-24         8    M24            07:32.0
71      1:00:28      Thomas Mcgreevy                Tucson           M45-49         10   M46            07:33.5
72      1:00:41      Toby Skinner                   Tucson           M60-64         2    M62            07:35.1
73      1:00:56      Timothy Leo                    Oro Valley       M45-49         11   M46            07:37.0
74      1:00:59      Kenneth Johns                  Tucson           M45-49         12   M49            07:37.4
75      1:01:05      Ray Henson                     Amado            M45-49         13   M49            07:38.1
76      1:01:18      Richard Senti                  Tucson           M60-64         3    M60            07:39.7
77      1:01:33      Amber Young                    Tucson           F25-29         2    F26            07:41.6
78      1:01:37      Phil Becke                     Tucson           M40-44         10   M43            07:42.1
79      1:01:44      Larry Fallenwider              Tucson           M01-19         7    M16            07:43.0
80      1:01:53      Dan Unrast                     Benson           M40-44         11   M42            07:44.1
81      1:02:02      James Belitsos                 Tucson           M55-59         4    M56            07:45.2
82      1:02:07      Shawn Jackson                  Tucson           M35-39         13   M36            07:45.9
83      1:02:10      Kelly Morisoli                 Tucson           F25-29         3    F25            07:46.2
84      1:02:13      Frank Ventura                  Tucson           M01-19         8    M17            07:46.6
85      1:02:15      Franz Giglio                   Tucson           M25-29         6    M29            07:46.9
86      1:02:27      Erik Axt                       Tucson           M25-29         7    M29            07:48.4
87      1:02:35      Ken Huff                       Tucson           M50-54         6    M52            07:49.4
88      1:02:41      Stephanie Kluka                Sierra Vista     F20-24         1    F24            07:50.1
89      1:02:44      Dan Trimble                    Tucson           M35-39         14   M39            07:50.5
90      1:02:47      Mike O'Callaghan               Benson           M50-54         7    M54            07:50.9
91      1:02:50      Don Swann                      Tucson           M50-54         8    M50            07:51.3
92      1:02:52      Andrea Kowalczyk               Tucson           F25-29         4    F27            07:51.5
93      1:02:53      Mike Siemens                   Tucson           M40-44         12   M43            07:51.6
94      1:02:54      Billy Kozma                    Elizabethtown    M20-24         9    M22            07:51.7
95      1:02:55      Cotah Rose                     Tucson           F50-54         1    F52            07:51.9
96      1:02:57      Tim Liston                     Tucson           M40-44         13   M44            07:52.1
97      1:02:58      Kyle Justice                   Tucson           M25-29         8    M25            07:52.3
98      1:03:02      Mimi Ford                      Tucson           F45-49         1    F47            07:52.7
99      1:03:07      Phillip Kerber                 Tucson           M25-29         9    M28            07:53.4
100     1:03:10      Julian Corles                  Lake Havasu      M40-44         14   M40            07:53.7
101     1:03:18      Jenna Fossen                   Mesa             F20-24         2    F22            07:54.7
102     1:03:18      Edward Murphy                  Tucson           M35-39         15   M39            07:54.7
103     1:03:19      Micah Arnold                   Phoenix          M25-29         10   M29            07:54.9
104     1:03:21      Brenden Griffin                Tucson           F35-39         1    F37            07:55.1
105     1:03:25      Heather Lappin                 Oro Valley       F30-34         4    F33            07:55.6
106     1:03:29      Nick Morris                    Tucson           M01-19         9    M15            07:56.1
107     1:03:33      Julie Arter                    Tucson           F45-49         2    F46            07:56.6
108     1:03:35      G.Miguel Palacios              Tucson           M20-24         10   M24            07:56.9
109     1:03:42      Mike Sieber                    Tucson           M45-49         14   M47            07:57.8
110     1:03:45      Franline Katz                  Tucson           F45-49         3    F46            07:58.1
111     1:03:50      Scott Papineau                 Tucson           M30-34         7    M34            07:58.8
112     1:03:51      Ottmar Wischki                 Tucson           M35-39         16   M35            07:58.9
113     1:03:53      Jon Marbry                     Tucson           M45-49         15   M45            07:59.1
114     1:03:54      Alfredo Lopez                  Tucson           M40-44         15   M42            07:59.2
115     1:03:55      Rachel Scholes                 Tucson           F35-39         2    F39            07:59.4
116     1:04:02      Steve Hollander                Tucson           M55-59         5    M57            08:00.2
117     1:04:05      Norris Taylor                  Tucson           M65-69         1    M65            08:00.6
118     1:04:15      Fred Kipperman                 San Monica       M35-39         17   M37            08:01.9
119     1:04:18      Agatha Tauber                  Tucson           F35-39         3    F36            08:02.2
120     1:04:25      Robert Fink                    Tucson           M40-44         16   M43            08:03.1
121     1:04:42      Monet Martin                   Denver           F30-34         5    F32            08:05.3
122     1:04:45      Unknown Runner                                                                     08:05.6
123     1:04:45      Tracy Riccitello               Tucson           F35-39         4    F39            08:05.6
124     1:04:45      Calvin Baken                   Tucson           M55-59         6    M55            08:05.6
125     1:04:49      Joel Stamp                     Tucson           M45-49         16   M47            08:06.1
126     1:04:51      Richard Petronella             Tucson           M50-54         9    M53            08:06.4
127     1:04:57      Dan Schilk                     Tucson           M35-39         18   M39            08:07.1
128     1:05:03      David Mellady                  Tucson           M65-69         2    M68            08:07.9
129     1:05:05      Leslie Streeter                Tucson           F40-44         2    F43            08:08.1
130     1:05:10      Steve Hollander                Tucson           M40-44         17   M43            08:08.8
131     1:05:10      Rachel Hilgeford               Tucson           F40-44         3    F44            08:08.8
132     1:05:14      Steve Hughes                   Tucson           M50-54         10   M52            08:09.3
133     1:05:18      Kristoffer Eriksen             Tucson           M30-34         8    M32            08:09.7
134     1:05:24      Holly Starks                   Tucson           F25-29         5    F29            08:10.5
135     1:05:33      Matthew Grabau                 Tucson           M25-29         11   M26            08:11.6
136     1:05:34      Heath Mcgee                    Tucson           M35-39         19   M36            08:11.7
137     1:05:39      Bud Towle                      Tucson           M50-54         11   M50            08:12.4
138     1:05:45      Bill Scheel                    Tucson           M50-54         12   M51            08:13.1
139     1:05:49      Steve Omick                    Tucson           M45-49         17   M45            08:13.6
140     1:05:52      David Castro                   Tucson           M25-29         12   M29            08:14.0
141     1:05:55      Dan Mcdonald                   Tucson           M45-49         18   M47            08:14.4
142     1:05:58      Jillian Slade                  Vail             F25-29         6    F27            08:14.8
143     1:06:09      John Okonya                    Tucson           M45-49         19   M47            08:16.1
144     1:06:12      Pedro Avila                    Tucson           M30-34         9    M34            08:16.5
145     1:06:16      James Peller                   Tucson           M70-74         1    M70            08:17.0
146     1:06:20      Steven Outridge                Tucson           M35-39         20   M38            08:17.5
147     1:06:27      Sean Baerman                   Tucson           M30-34         10   M30            08:18.4
148     1:06:29      Samuel Balk                    Tucson           M35-39         21   M37            08:18.6
149     1:06:33      Nokolas Hobbs                  Tucson           M35-39         22   M35            08:19.1
150     1:06:35      Greg Heder                     Tucson           M30-34         11   M33            08:19.4
151     1:06:38      Fernando Bustamante            Sahuarita        M40-44         18   M41            08:19.8
152     1:06:39      Deborah Goodwin                Tucson           F35-39         5    F35            08:19.9
153     1:06:40      Tony Leoni                     Tucson           M01-19         10   M15            08:20.0
154     1:06:43      Marjanne Schnarr               Vail             F30-34         6    F30            08:20.4
155     1:06:48      Melody Mustafa                 Tucson           F45-49         4    F48            08:21.0
156     1:06:49      Martin VanLeeuwen              Oro Valley       M50-54         13   M53            08:21.1
157     1:06:53      Tony Fahlberg                  Tucson           M35-39         23   M35            08:21.6
158     1:06:54      Scott Lober                    Tucson           M25-29         13   M28            08:21.8
159     1:06:57      John Darling                   Salinas          M50-54         14   M54            08:22.1
160     1:06:59      Ty Royal                       Tucson           M50-54         15   M52            08:22.4
161     1:07:12      Claude Plymate                 Tucson           M45-49         20   M49            08:24.0
162     1:07:14      AmyJo Ott                      Tucson           F30-34         7    F33            08:24.3
163     1:07:19      Richard Harrington             Tucson           M50-54         16   M53            08:24.9
164     1:07:21      Arturo Vazquez                 Tucson           M30-34         12   M30            08:25.1
165     1:07:26      Luis Figueroa                  Tucson           M50-54         17   M53            08:25.8
166     1:07:28      Cody Rutter                    Fairbanks        M01-19         11   M19            08:26.0
167     1:07:31      Brandon Plisch                 Tucson           M01-19         12   M18            08:26.4
168     1:07:33      Alicia Hauweghen               San Manuel       F20-24         3    F22            08:26.6
169     1:07:34      Katerina Oubre                 Tucson           F35-39         6    F39            08:26.7
170     1:07:44      Paul Robb                      Tucson           M45-49         21   M48            08:28.0
171     1:07:45      Keith Schlottman               Tucson           M40-44         19   M43            08:28.1
172     1:07:46      Greg Pratt                     Tempe            M50-54         18   M51            08:28.2
173     1:07:50      Michael Mann                   Tucson           M01-19         13   M08            08:28.7
174     1:07:52      Mary Plisch                    Tucson           F45-49         5    F45            08:29.0
175     1:08:06      Brent Finley                   Tucson           M45-49         22   M49            08:30.7
176     1:08:11      Stellisa Stevens               Tucson           F01-19         1    F19            08:31.4
177     1:08:15      Nataliya Biskup                Tucson           F20-24         4    F23            08:31.9
178     1:08:17      Michael Erickson               Tucson           M45-49         23   M47            08:32.1
179     1:08:22      Martinho Ribeiro               Tucson           M55-59         7    M59            08:32.7
180     1:08:26      Scott Inwards                  Tucson           M35-39         24   M37            08:33.3
181     1:08:34      Kirsten Cooper                 Tucson           F35-39         7    F39            08:34.2
182     1:08:36      Craig Rumble                   Tucson           M25-29         14   M28            08:34.5
183     1:08:38      Mark Cochran                   Tucson           M55-59         8    M57            08:34.8
184     1:08:40      Kamran Talattof                Tucson           M50-54         19   M53            08:35.0
185     1:08:41      Andy Dolphin                   Tucson           M35-39         25   M35            08:35.1
186     1:08:43      Nancy Petersen                 Tucson           F45-49         6    F47            08:35.4
187     1:08:44      Martin Fricke                  Tucson           M60-64         4    M60            08:35.5
188     1:08:49      Merry Dearmon                  Tucson           F50-54         2    F52            08:36.1
189     1:09:00      Don Branaman                   Tucson           M65-69         3    M69            08:37.5
190     1:09:03      Rebecca Gomez                  Tucson           F45-49         7    F46            08:37.9
191     1:09:09      Cindy Schnell                  Tucson           F35-39         8    F37            08:38.6
192     1:09:24      Laurence Kaye                  Tucson           M45-49         24   M46            08:40.5
193     1:09:27      Gordon Geerdes                 Tucson           M35-39         26   M37            08:40.9
194     1:09:30      Nicole Gerardo                 Tucson           F30-34         8    F32            08:41.3
195     1:09:31      Donna Pierson                  Tucson           F55-59         1    F56            08:41.4
196     1:09:37      Dustin Holmes                  Tucson           M35-39         27   M36            08:42.1
197     1:09:44      Ken Josemaria                  Sells            M40-44         20   M43            08:43.0
198     1:09:48      Greg Bauer                     Tucson           M40-44         21   M40            08:43.5
199     1:09:57      Kevin Flaherty                 Tucson           M20-24         11   M23            08:44.6
200     1:10:00      Richard Liederer               Phoenix          M45-49         25   M49            08:45.0
201     1:10:08      Erdogan Madenci                Tucson           M45-49         26   M49            08:46.0
202     1:10:16      Lisa Tush                      Mesa             F40-44         4    F43            08:47.0
203     1:10:18      Billie Meuschke                Tucson           F30-34         9    F34            08:47.2
204     1:10:19      Toby Freebourn                 Tucson           M35-39         28   M38            08:47.4
205     1:10:20      Christie Bane                  Tucson           F30-34         10   F31            08:47.5
206     1:10:21      Bob Shapiro                    Tucson           M60-64         5    M60            08:47.6
207     1:10:22      Leon Sierra                    Tucson           M30-34         13   M31            08:47.7
208     1:10:22      Philip Talley                  Phoenix          M50-54         20   M52            08:47.7
209     1:10:23      David Sullivan                 Tucson           M35-39         29   M36            08:47.9
210     1:10:24      Wendy Vanasco                  Tucson           F35-39         9    F37            08:48.0
211     1:10:25      Joseph Hubert                  Vail             M40-44         22   M41            08:48.1
212     1:10:30      Amy Coffey                     Portland         F45-49         8    F47            08:48.8
213     1:10:31      John Coffey                    Portland         M50-54         21   M52            08:48.9
214     1:10:52      Jack Vryhof                    Tucson           M45-49         27   M49            08:51.5
215     1:10:53      Dennis Elley                   Vail             M65-69         4    M65            08:51.6
216     1:10:56      Teresa Bippert-Plymate         Tucson           F50-54         3    F50            08:52.0
217     1:11:04      Salvador Lopez                 Tucson           M20-24         12   M21            08:53.0
218     1:11:14      Krista Loera                   Tucson           F45-49         9    F48            08:54.3
219     1:11:26      Don Fallis                     Tucson           M40-44         23   M41            08:55.8
220     1:11:41      Jose Espinoza                  Tucson           M45-49         28   M46            08:57.6
221     1:11:44      Annie Kiesau                   Tucson           F30-34         11   F31            08:58.0
222     1:11:46      Kathleen McCarthy              Tucson           F55-59         2    F57            08:58.2
223     1:11:47      Melinda Busch                  Tucson           F25-29         7    F26            08:58.4
224     1:11:50      Luke Adams                     Tucson           M35-39         30   M38            08:58.7
225     1:11:51      Michael Huether                Tucson           M40-44         24   M41            08:58.9
226     1:11:55      Ira Gold                       Tucson           M45-49         29   M49            08:59.4
227     1:11:59      William Skaehill               El Paso          M40-44         25   M40            08:59.9
228     1:12:02      Charlyce Hurdle                Vail             F30-34         12   F32            09:00.2
229     1:12:07      Amy Brenton                    Tucson           F30-34         13   F34            09:00.9
230     1:12:11      Tanya Menomi                   Tucson           F25-29         8    F25            09:01.4
231     1:12:19      Edward Manuel                  Tucson           M60-64         6    M60            09:02.4
232     1:12:26      Michelle Kaseler               Tucson           F30-34         14   F31            09:03.3
233     1:12:29      Dean Nourse                    Tucson           M25-29         15   M29            09:03.6
234     1:12:37      Robert McCright                Tucson           M40-44         26   M44            09:04.6
235     1:12:41      RuthAnne Comeaux               Tucson           F45-49         10   F46            09:05.1
236     1:12:45      Laura Hayes                    Tucson           F25-29         9    F29            09:05.6
237     1:12:52      Kathi Hanley                   Tucson           F55-59         3    F57            09:06.5
238     1:12:58      Carter Kiesau                  Tucson           M30-34         14   M31            09:07.3
239     1:12:59      Bob Leoni                      Tucson           M40-44         27   M41            09:07.4
240     1:13:02      Unknown Runner                                                                     09:07.7
241     1:13:03      Jill Sinclair                  Tucson           F40-44         5    F41            09:07.9
242     1:13:06      Mitch Blum                     Tucson           M50-54         22   M54            09:08.2
243     1:13:07      Larry Fleischman               Tucson           M55-59         9    M55            09:08.4
244     1:13:11      Renee Webb                     Tucson           F35-39         10   F39            09:08.9
245     1:13:12      Robert Howard                  Tucson           M45-49         30   M49            09:09.0
246     1:13:23      Marc Janis                     Tucson           M55-59         10   M59            09:10.4
247     1:13:30      James Daley                    Tucson           M45-49         31   M49            09:11.3
248     1:13:32      Marcella Deweese               Tucson           F50-54         4    F51            09:11.5
249     1:13:35      Stephen Andert                 Tucson           M35-39         31   M39            09:11.9
250     1:13:44      Beth Hallquist                 Phoenix          F30-34         15   F33            09:13.0
251     1:13:56      Debra Nolen                    Tucson           F40-44         6    F42            09:14.5
252     1:13:58      Joe Theobald                   Tucson           M55-59         11   M55            09:14.8
253     1:14:01      Steven Belter                  Tucson           M40-44         28   M42            09:15.1
254     1:14:03      Keith Forsyth                  Scottsdale       M45-49         32   M49            09:15.4
255     1:14:05      Kirk Karver                    Tucson           M45-49         33   M45            09:15.6
256     1:14:11      Mary Timmerman-Parker          Tucson           F35-39         11   F35            09:16.4
257     1:14:17      Chris Perez                    chandler         M30-34         15   M31            09:17.1
258     1:14:20      Anthony Granillo               Tucson           M20-24         13   M22            09:17.5
259     1:14:22      Greg Titus                     Tucson           M35-39         32   M35            09:17.7
260     1:14:23      Lisa Chalmers                  Tucson           F25-29         10   F27            09:17.9
261     1:14:41      Larry Rosenthal                Tucson           M60-64         7    M64            09:20.1
262     1:14:52      Tina Brown                     Tucson           F35-39         12   F35            09:21.5
263     1:15:04      Jennifer Adams                 Tucson           F35-39         13   F35            09:23.0
264     1:15:11      Lida Khailova                  Tucson           F25-29         11   F29            09:23.9
265     1:15:21      Brad Ganz                      Tucson           M20-24         14   M22            09:25.1
266     1:15:23      Sheryl Felde                   Tucson           F45-49         11   F47            09:25.4
267     1:15:30      Sophia Wilkes                  Tucson           F30-34         16   F31            09:26.3
268     1:15:34      John Robbins                   Phoenix          M35-39         33   M38            09:26.7
269     1:15:37      Scott Hamilton                 Tucson           M45-49         34   M47            09:27.1
270     1:15:40      John Moran                     Tucson           M40-44         29   M44            09:27.5
271     1:15:41      Jacquelyn Ambrogi              Fort Irwin       F30-34         17   F34            09:27.6
272     1:15:42      Charles Mollenhour             Tucson           M45-49         35   M45            09:27.8
273     1:15:43      Sherylanne Branning            Vail             F30-34         18   F34            09:27.9
274     1:15:46      Ingrid Trebisky                Tucson           F45-49         12   F49            09:28.2
275     1:15:55      Doreen Castillo                Tucson           F40-44         7    F41            09:29.4
276     1:15:59      Angus Headrick                 Tucson           M35-39         34   M37            09:29.9
277     1:16:02      Robyn Graskey                  Tucson           F30-34         19   F30            09:30.2
278     1:16:07      Emily Hedberg                  Phoenix          F01-19         2    F13            09:30.9
279     1:16:10      Steve Taggart                  Vail             M45-49         36   M45            09:31.3
280     1:16:19      Tara Eavey                     Tucson           F20-24         5    F24            09:32.4
281     1:16:22      Leanne Titus                   Tucson           F30-34         20   F32            09:32.7
282     1:16:24      Michael Bouley                 Tucson           M45-49         37   M46            09:33.0
283     1:16:26      Bob Marshall                   Tucson           M50-54         23   M52            09:33.3
284     1:16:28      Rex Scott                      Tucson           M40-44         30   M44            09:33.5
285     1:16:35      Jill Jackson-Mandel            Tucson           F60-64         1    F64            09:34.4
286     1:16:38      Rhonda Breischaft              Sahuarita        F35-39         14   F38            09:34.8
287     1:16:40      Cristina Luis                  Tucson           F25-29         12   F28            09:35.0
288     1:16:43      Denele Elliot                  Tucson           F20-24         6    F24            09:35.4
289     1:16:48      Holly Justice                  Tucson           F25-29         13   F29            09:36.0
290     1:16:49      Bruce Bobell                   Vail             M60-64         8    M63            09:36.1
291     1:16:51      Gregory Staab                  Sahuarita        M40-44         31   M42            09:36.4
292     1:16:55      Bruce Vanlokeren               Tucson           M45-49         38   M47            09:36.9
293     1:17:02      Rob Buwis                      Tucson           M25-29         16   M28            09:37.7
294     1:17:03      Loren Carruth                  Vail             F35-39         15   F39            09:37.9
295     1:17:06      Christina Kaufman              Tucson           F25-29         14   F29            09:38.2
296     1:17:12      Ty Carlson                     Tucson           M20-24         15   M20            09:39.0
297     1:17:12      Gawain Douglas                 Tucson           M35-39         35   M37            09:39.0
298     1:17:15      Patty Atkins                   Tucson           F40-44         8    F40            09:39.4
299     1:17:16      Omar Linn                      Tucson           M25-29         17   M26            09:39.5
300     1:17:22      Marge Norem                    Tucson           F50-54         5    F54            09:40.2
301     1:17:28      Brooke Hovik                   Tuscon           F01-19         3    F18            09:41.0
302     1:17:32      John Bergan                    Tucson           M40-44         32   M42            09:41.5
303     1:17:34      Lance Eldridge                 Marana           M35-39         36   M38            09:41.7
304     1:17:35      Fred Hernandez                 Tucson           M40-44         33   M41            09:41.9
305     1:17:35      Unknown Runner                                                                     09:41.9
306     1:17:35      Kiley Green                    Tucson           F20-24         7    F20            09:41.9
307     1:17:39      Gar Stone                      Tucson           M55-59         12   M55            09:42.4
308     1:17:45      Joe Faulk                      Tucson           M40-44         34   M44            09:43.1
309     1:17:58      Melinda Bobell                 Vail             F55-59         4    F56            09:44.8
310     1:18:01      Amy Phillips                   Tucson           F30-34         21   F31            09:45.1
311     1:18:05      Faith Hisey                    Tucson           F35-39         16   F38            09:45.6
312     1:18:11      Ken Goodman                    Tucson           M55-59         13   M56            09:46.4
313     1:18:11      Maluz Orci                     Tucson           F01-19         4    F19            09:46.4
314     1:18:27      Anna Grube                     Tucson           F30-34         22   F30            09:48.4
315     1:18:31      Nathan Serrano                 Tucson           M45-49         39   M47            09:48.9
316     1:18:36      Dawn Boxley                    Tucson           F30-34         23   F34            09:49.5
317     1:18:40      Doug Cromey                    Tucson           M45-49         40   M49            09:50.0
318     1:18:43      Mark Mason                     Tucson           M35-39         37   M35            09:50.4
319     1:18:49      Linda Brewer                   Tucson           F60-64         2    F61            09:51.1
320     1:18:49      Stephanie Fryberg              Tucson           F35-39         17   F36            09:51.1
321     1:18:50      Jeff Davis                     Gilbert          M30-34         16   M32            09:51.2
322     1:18:51      Kevin Harcourt                 Tucson           M45-49         41   M47            09:51.4
323     1:18:51      Clara Ochoa                    Tucson           F45-49         13   F45            09:51.4
324     1:18:51      Phil Hernandez                 Oro Valley       M40-44         35   M43            09:51.4
325     1:18:51      Amy Dechant                    Tucson           F35-39         18   F36            09:51.4
326     1:18:51      Greg Roberts                   Oro Valley       M30-34         17   M34            09:51.4
327     1:18:52      Nicole Burdette                Tucson           F35-39         19   F39            09:51.5
328     1:18:53      Dorcas Sumba                   Tucson           F30-34         24   F33            09:51.6
329     1:19:19      Don McGann                     Tucson           M55-59         14   M56            09:54.9
330     1:19:23      Christina Lara                 Tucson           F35-39         20   F37            09:55.4
331     1:19:25      Joseph Knoblock                Benson           M50-54         24   M54            09:55.6
332     1:19:34      Conor Eavey                    Tucson           M20-24         16   M23            09:56.7
333     1:19:36      David Barraza                  Tucson           M25-29         18   M25            09:57.0
334     1:19:39      Pier Fauver                    Hereford         F35-39         21   F38            09:57.4
335     1:19:52      Charles Bailey                 Tucson           M55-59         15   M58            09:59.0
336     1:19:52      Dean Richards                  Lancaster        M50-54         25   M50            09:59.0
337     1:19:57      Denise Fall                    Tucson           F45-49         14   F45            09:59.6
338     1:19:58      Lynn Necoechea                 Tucson           F40-44         9    F42            09:59.8
339     1:19:58      Megan Fuetterer                Tucson           F01-19         5    F19            09:59.8
340     1:19:58      Michelle Bussert-Mendoza       Tucson           F30-34         25   F34            09:59.8
341     1:19:59      Chris Humble                   Scottsdale       F50-54         6    F53            09:59.9
342     1:19:59      Steve Sheldon                  Tucson           M40-44         36   M42            09:59.9
343     1:20:00      Jannine Strempel               Tucson           F30-34         26   F31            10:00.0
344     1:20:00      Amy Mattox                     Tucson           F30-34         27   F30            10:00.0
345     1:20:04      Paul Hoyt                      Tucson           M60-64         9    M60            10:00.5
346     1:20:05      Terri Lackey                   Tucson           F45-49         15   F49            10:00.6
347     1:20:09      Keith Pollock                  Fairbanks        M50-54         26   M54            10:01.1
348     1:20:21      Francisco Castillo             Oro Valley       M45-49         42   M46            10:02.6
349     1:20:34      Milly Lierman                  Tucson           F35-39         22   F38            10:04.2
350     1:20:39      Krystle Turner                 Tempe            F20-24         8    F22            10:04.9
351     1:20:39      Dilarah Lutz                   Chandler         F20-24         9    F22            10:04.9
352     1:20:44      Lucia Larsen                   Tucson           F45-49         16   F49            10:05.5
353     1:20:50      David Deweese                  Tucson           M45-49         43   M48            10:06.2
354     1:20:54      Glenn Vencill                  Tucson           M50-54         27   M53            10:06.8
355     1:20:58      Rene Richardson                Oro Valley       F45-49         17   F45            10:07.3
356     1:21:01      Daniel Obeso                   Tucson           M45-49         44   M46            10:07.6
357     1:21:13      Pam Stone                      Tucson           F45-49         18   F46            10:09.1
358     1:21:26      Jerry Sayre                    Tucson           M65-69         5    M68            10:10.8
359     1:21:29      Gretchen Brooks                Tucson           F30-34         28   F32            10:11.1
360     1:21:32      Robert Anderson                Tucson           M30-34         18   M33            10:11.5
361     1:21:32      Michael Martinez               Tucson           M25-29         19   M29            10:11.5
362     1:21:38      Don Romano                     Tucson           M65-69         6    M65            10:12.3
363     1:21:51      Shirley Hester                 Tucson           F60-64         3    F64            10:13.9
364     1:21:54      Laura Labonte                  Tucson           F25-29         15   F26            10:14.3
365     1:21:56      Heather Spellman               Tucson           F25-29         16   F26            10:14.5
366     1:21:59      Jennie Boll                    Gilbert          F40-44         10   F42            10:14.9
367     1:21:59      Delphine Rakestraw             Sierra Vista     F45-49         19   F45            10:14.9
368     1:22:02      Linda Whelan                   El Lago          F45-49         20   F46            10:15.2
369     1:22:10      Meara Lesho                    Tucson           F25-29         17   F26            10:16.2
370     1:22:21      Debrah Thompson                Tucson           F30-34         29   F30            10:17.6
371     1:22:24      Helen Bernard                  Tucson           F35-39         23   F35            10:18.0
372     1:22:24      William Cassidy                Sierra Vista     M50-54         28   M51            10:18.0
373     1:23:03      Lea Baim                       Tucson           F40-44         11   F42            10:22.9
374     1:23:06      Justin Stevens                 Tucson           M01-19         14   M15            10:23.2
375     1:23:13      Laurie Campbell-Shelton        Tucson           F40-44         12   F44            10:24.1
376     1:23:17      Rich Rouvieve                  Tucson           M40-44         37   M40            10:24.6
377     1:23:20      Gwyneth Shaw                   Tucson           F30-34         30   F33            10:25.0
378     1:23:24      Eric Phillips                  Tucson           M45-49         45   M47            10:25.5
379     1:23:25      Sarah Ramerez                  Tucson           F20-24         10   F23            10:25.6
380     1:23:25      Jill Vanweelden                Tucson           F25-29         18   F25            10:25.6
381     1:23:28      Judy Lewis                     Tucson           F45-49         21   F49            10:26.0
382     1:23:33      Phyllis Gasparro               Tucson           F40-44         13   F43            10:26.6
383     1:23:35      Russell Riordon                Green Valley     M55-59         16   M57            10:26.9
384     1:23:45      Jennifer Wirth                 Tucson           F35-39         24   F35            10:28.1
385     1:23:52      Heather Dannel                 Tucson           F30-34         31   F30            10:29.0
386     1:23:52      Robert Hungate                 Tucson           M70-74         2    M72            10:29.0
387     1:23:55      Tom Berning                    Tucson           M50-54         29   M54            10:29.4
388     1:24:05      Lani Johnson                   Tucson           F55-59         5    F57            10:30.6
389     1:24:07      Sarah Moore                    Tucson           F50-54         7    F51            10:30.9
390     1:24:11      Lily McCarthy                  Tucson           F50-54         8    F54            10:31.4
391     1:24:14      Ken Wallace                    Tucson           M45-49         46   M45            10:31.8
392     1:24:16      James Mcgraw                   Hereford         M40-44         38   M42            10:32.0
393     1:24:17      Mary Colwel                    Tucson           F20-24         11   F24            10:32.1
394     1:24:26      Ian Zickler                    Tucson           M35-39         38   M38            10:33.3
395     1:24:30      Siobhan O'Boyle                Tucson           F35-39         25   F36            10:33.8
396     1:24:48      Rick Unklesbay                 Tucson           M50-54         30   M53            10:36.0
397     1:24:52      Suri Molina                    Sierra Vista     F20-24         12   F23            10:36.5
398     1:24:57      Shonda Richardson              Tucson           F30-34         32   F31            10:37.1
399     1:24:58      Unknown Runner                                                                     10:37.2
400     1:25:07      Jennifer Mclean                Tucson           F25-29         19   F29            10:38.4
401     1:25:09      Holly Damerell                 Tucson           F40-44         14   F44            10:38.6
402     1:25:11      Eileen Spear                   College Park     F35-39         26   F39            10:38.9
403     1:25:17      Anadine Marshall               Tucson           F30-34         33   F34            10:39.6
404     1:25:20      Emma Mcnall                    Tucson           F50-54         9    F51            10:40.0
405     1:25:22      Peter Mcnall                   Tucson           M50-54         31   M52            10:40.2
406     1:25:23      Katheryn Whorf                 Tucson           F30-34         34   F34            10:40.4
407     1:25:37      Thomas Stadtmiller             Tucson           M35-39         39   M37            10:42.1
408     1:25:44      Nicky Feuring                  Tucson           F25-29         20   F25            10:43.0
409     1:25:55      Steve Gergg                    Tucson           F01-19         6    F15            10:44.4
410     1:25:59      Elithe Zolgman                 Tucson           F20-24         13   F24            10:44.9
411     1:26:08      Kathy Davis                    Tucson           F50-54         10   F51            10:46.0
412     1:26:23      Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart       Tucson           F60-64         4    F62            10:47.9
413     1:26:36      Mehan Saimi                    Tucson           M35-39         40   M35            10:49.5
414     1:26:37      Russ Stowers                   Tucson           M45-49         47   M47            10:49.6
415     1:26:43      Alexander Fay                  Tucson           M20-24         17   M20            10:50.4
416     1:26:49      Mukund Gnanadesikan            Tucson           M35-39         41   M37            10:51.1
417     1:26:52      Melody Hancock                 Vail             F45-49         22   F45            10:51.5
418     1:27:04      Gretchen Schoenfield           Tucson           F30-34         35   F34            10:53.0
419     1:27:06      Ryan Doner                     Tucson           M01-19         15   M14            10:53.2
420     1:27:14      Randall Doner                  Tucson           M50-54         32   M53            10:54.3
421     1:27:14      Terry Middagh                  Tucson           M60-64         10   M60            10:54.3
422     1:27:16      Rafael Meza                    Tucson           M35-39         42   M38            10:54.5
423     1:27:20      Christian Wilson               Tucson           M40-44         39   M40            10:55.0
424     1:27:21      Jan Brychta                    Tucson           F50-54         11   F52            10:55.1
425     1:27:35      Caroline Judd                  Tucson           F30-34         36   F31            10:56.9
426     1:27:35      Shari Howard                   Tucson           F40-44         15   F43            10:56.9
427     1:27:44      Kevin Judd                     Tucson           M30-34         19   M30            10:58.0
428     1:27:44      Michael Connor                 Tucson           M30-34         20   M33            10:58.0
429     1:27:51      Mindy Burns                    Sahuarita        F25-29         21   F27            10:58.9
430     1:27:54      Lori Hickernell                Mesa             F30-34         37   F32            10:59.3
431     1:27:57      Rose Shillito                  Tucson           F40-44         16   F44            10:59.6
432     1:28:20      Victoria Innis                 Sells            F50-54         12   F52            11:02.5
433     1:28:24      Karen Graves                   Tucson           F25-29         22   F29            11:03.0
434     1:28:30      Graciela Wilcox                Tucson           F35-39         27   F36            11:03.8
435     1:28:33      Albert Neroni                  Tucson           M50-54         33   M51            11:04.1
436     1:28:36      Karen Bowen                    Tucson           F30-34         38   F30            11:04.5
437     1:28:48      Lisa Abramson                  Tucson           F50-54         13   F50            11:06.0
438     1:28:51      Nancy Samples                  Tucson           F55-59         6    F55            11:06.4
439     1:28:53      Beverly Schultz                Saddlebrook      F65-69         1    F65            11:06.6
440     1:28:58      Matthew Kaufman                Tucson           M30-34         21   M31            11:07.3
441     1:29:03      Brenda Middagh                 Tucson           F50-54         14   F54            11:07.9
442     1:29:06      Ryan Roberts                   Vail             F30-34         39   F30            11:08.2
443     1:29:16      Raymond Prizgintas             Los Angeles      M70-74         3    M70            11:09.5
444     1:29:18      Jenny Allen                    Tucson           F30-34         40   F30            11:09.7
445     1:29:31      Joseph Musico                  Mesa             M01-19         16   M15            11:11.4
446     1:29:31      Unknown Runner                                                                     11:11.4
447     1:29:35      David Spencer                  Tucson           M40-44         40   M43            11:11.9
448     1:29:40      Courtney PerrierBear           Vail             F40-44         17   F40            11:12.5
449     1:29:46      Penny Skaehill                 Mesa             F40-44         18   F43            11:13.2
450     1:29:46      Andrea Foege                   Tucson           F35-39         28   F38            11:13.2
451     1:29:49      Theresa Durand                 Tucson           F45-49         23   F48            11:13.6
452     1:29:54      Dawn Kemmer                    Chandler         F35-39         29   F37            11:14.3
453     1:30:00      Elizabeth Little               Tucson           F35-39         30   F36            11:15.0
454     1:30:02      Gwynn Harlowe                  Rio Rico         F45-49         24   F45            11:15.2
455     1:30:05      Ann Ventda                     Tucson           F40-44         19   F44            11:15.6
456     1:30:08      Ada Mortensen                  Tucson           F30-34         41   F32            11:16.0
457     1:30:08      Maira Lopez                    Tucson           F20-24         14   F24            11:16.0
458     1:30:15      Gina Goldberg                  Tucson           F35-39         31   F37            11:16.9
459     1:30:20      Beth Lyles                     Tucson           F25-29         23   F25            11:17.5
460     1:30:23      Patricia Dobiecki              Tucson           F45-49         25   F46            11:17.9
461     1:30:25      Theresa Alison                 Tucson           F25-29         24   F26            11:18.1
462     1:30:26      Jami Salyne                    Vail             F35-39         32   F36            11:18.3
463     1:30:49      Chris Serrano                  Tucson           F45-49         26   F47            11:21.1
464     1:30:56      Brad Peters                    Tucson           M35-39         43   M35            11:22.0
465     1:31:02      Christine Dykgraaf             Tucson           F35-39         33   F38            11:22.7
466     1:31:25      Martin Roman                   Tucson           M20-24         18   M23            11:25.6
467     1:31:28      Unknown Runner                                                                     11:26.0
468     1:31:54      Katherine Bauer                Tucson           F40-44         20   F40            11:29.3
469     1:32:02      Melissa Mahoney                Tucson           F25-29         25   F29            11:30.2
470     1:32:05      Jon Graves                     Tucson           M30-34         22   M30            11:30.6
471     1:32:16      Maureen Cunningham             Tucson           F50-54         15   F52            11:32.0
472     1:32:23      Mindi Parker                   Vail             F25-29         26   F29            11:32.9
473     1:32:25      Don Ankley                     Tucson           M65-69         7    M69            11:33.1
474     1:32:49      Karla Mettel                   Tucson           F45-49         27   F47            11:36.1
475     1:32:56      Kara Egbert                    Sahuarita        F30-34         42   F30            11:37.0
476     1:32:57      Dina Brown                     Tucson           F50-54         16   F52            11:37.1
477     1:32:58      Jean Gage                      Tucson           F45-49         28   F49            11:37.3
478     1:33:02      Unknown Runner                                                                     11:37.7
479     1:33:03      Nicole Ford                    Tucson           F35-39         34   F38            11:37.9
480     1:33:06      Vicki Gricius                  Vail             F45-49         29   F49            11:38.2
481     1:33:38      Kimberle Oden                  Tucson           F45-49         30   F47            11:42.3
482     1:34:44      David Weeks                    Tempe            M60-64         11   M62            11:50.5
483     1:34:48      Andrea Gemson                  Tucson           F30-34         43   F31            11:51.0
484     1:34:56      Julie Carlin                   Tucson           F35-39         35   F36            11:52.0
485     1:34:56      Richard Robinson               Tucson           M50-54         34   M54            11:52.0
486     1:35:07      Anna Franklin                  Tucson           F55-59         7    F55            11:53.4
487     1:35:16      Ashley Stopa                   Tucson           F20-24         15   F23            11:54.5
488     1:35:34      Brenda Schilk                  Tucson           F40-44         21   F40            11:56.7
489     1:35:35      Lauren Delillo                 Tucson           F40-44         22   F43            11:56.9
490     1:35:38      Nicole Lovelock                Tucson           F25-29         27   F26            11:57.3
491     1:35:42      Patricia Wiercinski            Sonoita          F40-44         23   F43            11:57.8
492     1:36:01      Otakuye Conroy                 Tucson           F30-34         44   F31            12:00.1
493     1:36:20      Holly Cohen                    Tucson           F25-29         28   F27            12:02.5
494     1:36:22      Gerald Loper                   Tucson           M70-74         4    M71            12:02.7
495     1:36:24      Maria Johnson                  Tucson           F45-49         31   F48            12:03.0
496     1:36:53      Sonia VassHomer                Tucson           F40-44         24   F42            12:06.6
497     1:36:55      Kolby Sparks                   Tucson           M30-34         23   M31            12:06.9
498     1:37:03      Bruce Eavey                    Tucson           M50-54         35   M54            12:07.9
499     1:37:07      Lori Pritchard                 Oro Valley       F45-49         32   F48            12:08.4
500     1:37:12      Christina Collins              Tucson           F30-34         45   F31            12:09.0
501     1:37:14      Veronica Kearney               Tucson           F35-39         36   F36            12:09.3
502     1:37:14      Joyce Minks                    Oro Valley       F65-69         2    F65            12:09.3
503     1:37:30      Marine Spring                  Tucson           F45-49         33   F46            12:11.3
504     1:37:34      Molly Tucker                   Tucson           F20-24         16   F20            12:11.7
505     1:38:11      Unknown Runner                                                                     12:16.4
506     1:38:11      Unknown Runner                                                                     12:16.4
507     1:38:11      Katy Brooks                    West Hills       F40-44         25   F43            12:16.4
508     1:38:11      Unknown Runner                                                                     12:16.4
509     1:38:16      Bruce Suprenant                Boulder          M50-54         36   M53            12:17.0
510     1:38:22      Linda Sredzinski               Tucson           F35-39         37   F37            12:17.7
511     1:38:46      Charles West                   Tucson           M30-34         24   M32            12:20.7
512     1:38:49      Marty Michelson                Gilbert          M60-64         12   M61            12:21.1
513     1:39:13      John Litteer                   Tucson           M40-44         41   M42            12:24.1
514     1:39:26      James Orr                      Tucson           M55-59         17   M55            12:25.8
515     1:40:09      Geneen Donk                    Gilbert          F40-44         26   F40            12:31.1
516     1:41:07      Joe Rassenti                   San Diego        M50-54         37   M54            12:38.4
517     1:41:12      Kay Mathiesen                  Tucson           F40-44         27   F43            12:39.0
518     1:41:21      Lindsey Alston                 Tucson           F20-24         17   F24            12:40.1
519     1:41:27      Lani Ahuna                     Tucson           M60-64         13   M64            12:40.9
520     1:41:31      Vivian Hutchins                Tucson           F50-54         17   F52            12:41.4
521     1:41:56      Susan Quinn                    Tucson           F45-49         34   F45            12:44.5
522     1:41:56      Connie Lopez                   Tucson           F55-59         8    F57            12:44.5
523     1:42:11      Seann Lindstrom                Fort Irwin       M40-44         42   M40            12:46.4
524     1:42:11      Unknown Runner                                                                     12:46.4
525     1:42:15      Marilynn Sando                 Tucson           F55-59         9    F55            12:46.9
526     1:42:36      Dorothy Lu                     Tucson           F60-64         5    F61            12:49.5
527     1:43:08      Kathy Kirchner                 Tucson           F45-49         35   F47            12:53.5
528     1:43:40      Smita Armstrong                Tucson           F30-34         46   F34            12:57.5
529     1:43:40      Mary Wysocki                   Tucson           F45-49         36   F47            12:57.5
530     1:43:40      Cathy DeMers                   Tucson           F45-49         37   F47            12:57.5
531     1:43:41      Susan Vincent                  Tucson           F45-49         38   F46            12:57.6
532     1:43:46      Mandy Proctor                  Tucson           F25-29         29   F27            12:58.2
533     1:44:30      Jon Wang                       Tucson           M65-69         8    M66            13:03.8
534     1:45:16      RT Eiff                        Tucson           M65-69         9    M67            13:09.5
535     1:45:38      Ariane Kelly                   Tucson           F25-29         30   F29            13:12.3
536     1:46:08      Thomas Headlee                 Tucson           M60-64         14   M61            13:16.0
537     1:46:47      Kathy Rovito                   Tucson           F55-59         10   F56            13:20.9
538     1:46:49      Linda Headlee                  Tucson           F50-54         18   F50            13:21.1
539     1:46:55      Kate Titus                     Tucson           F35-39         38   F38            13:21.9
540     1:47:12      Robert McNutt                  Tucson           M25-29         20   M28            13:24.0
541     1:47:12      Ismael Bencomo                 Tucson           M25-29         21   M26            13:24.0
542     1:47:46      Garry Forger                   Tucson           M45-49         48   M49            13:28.2
543     1:48:17      Brenda Mcdowell                Tucson           F60-64         6    F64            13:32.1
544     1:48:21      Annette Stevens                Tucson           F40-44         28   F42            13:32.6
545     1:49:26      Dale Bugbee                    Tucson           M50-54         38   M54            13:40.8
546     1:50:41      Jeanne Pfander                 Tucson           F50-54         19   F51            13:50.1
547     1:51:14      Theresa Smith                  Tucson           F20-24         18   F24            13:54.3
548     1:51:38      Sidney Hirsh                   Tucson           M75-99         1    M77            13:57.3
549     1:51:41      Jack Shafer                    Vail             M60-64         15   M60            13:57.6
550     1:51:48      Michelle Begay                 Tucson           F35-39         39   F38            13:58.5
551     1:52:34      Kami Alston                    Tucson           F01-19         7    F18            14:04.2
552     1:52:35      Sarah Allen                    Tucson           F30-34         47   F31            14:04.4
553     1:52:52      Paula Medlock                  Tucson           F50-54         20   F50            14:06.5
554     1:52:56      Brenda Eastman                 Tucson           F40-44         29   F40            14:07.0
555     1:52:59      Marissa Beisner                Tucson           F25-29         31   F28            14:07.4
556     1:53:50      Gerald Perry                   Tucson           M45-49         49   M49            14:13.7
557     1:53:53      Lisa Marinez                   Tucson           F45-49         39   F48            14:14.1
558     1:54:21      Sue Smith                      Tucson           F65-69         3    F67            14:17.6
559     1:56:15      Lynne Macneil                  Tucson           F50-54         21   F54            14:31.9
560     1:57:15      Neil Tolzman                   Tucson           M30-34         25   M34            14:39.4
561     1:57:15      Michelle Voight                Tucson           F40-44         30   F40            14:39.4
562     2:00:25      Philip Gentry                  Tucson           M50-54         39   M52            15:03.1
563     2:00:54      Dorothy Wilhelmsen             Tucson           F75-99         1    F79            15:06.8
564     2:01:00      Annette Siquieros              Tucson           F45-49         40   F48            15:07.5
565     2:04:33      Clifford Click                 Tucson           M70-74         5    M73            15:34.1
566     2:06:50      Unknown Runner                                                                     15:51.2
567     2:12:09      Sully Sullivan                 Green Valley     M75-99         2    M84            16:31.1
568     2:18:50      Nathan West                    Tucson           M20-24         19   M21            17:21.3
569     2:19:09      Matthew Bonilla                Tucson           M01-19         17   M19            17:23.6
570     2:19:10      Dennis Bonilla                 Tucson           M45-49         50   M48            17:23.7
571     2:19:21      Matthew Zhine                  Tucson           M75-99         3    M84            17:25.1
572     2:20:50      Katerina Munzar                Tucson           F30-34         48   F33            17:36.3
573     2:25:25      Geri Sullivan                  Green Valley     F75-99         2    F78            18:10.6