Results / TMC Get Moving Tucson Event:TMC A-Mountain Half-Marathon, Tucson Lifestyle 5k & Cox Charities 1-Mile / 1999 Results

Sunday, October 24, 1999

Overall Results


Special Olympics Benefit Run
Sabino High School, Tucson, AZ
Sunday, October 24, 1999


10 Mile Results 

 Plc DivTot Name                    Sex Age  Time      Pace
 -------------------------------------------------------------
     Chair  Greg Aviles              M       1:07:39   0:06:46

   1  MOW   Jimmy Rodriguez          M   30  0:53:44   0:05:22
   2  1/16  Dave Dobler              M   37  0:56:45   0:05:41
   3  MMW   Wayne Jewett             M   40  0:56:49   0:05:41
   4  2/16  Kelly Thompson           M   35  0:58:17   0:05:50
   5  1/15  Billy Contreras          M   26  0:59:28   0:05:57
   6  2/15  Roberto Plascencia       M   29  1:00:33   0:06:03
   7  2/28  Emmanuel Kaatsanis       M   43  1:01:26   0:06:09
   8  3/28  Bart Erickson            M   41  1:01:26   0:06:09
   9  FOW   Carolyn Collman          F   32  1:01:57   0:06:12
  10  3/16  Tom Wilson               M   38  1:02:44   0:06:16
  11  1/22  Craig Davidson           M   46  1:02:48   0:06:17
  12  1/12  Hayden Smith             M   51  1:03:32   0:06:21
  13  1/18  Susanne Martineau        F   27  1:03:40   0:06:22
  14  3/15  Mike Charles             M   25  1:04:47   0:06:29
  15  2/18  Viola Schaffer           F   25  1:04:50   0:06:29
  16  4/28  John Buttram             M   42  1:05:02   0:06:30
  17  5/28  David Ingram             M   43  1:05:20   0:06:32
  18  6/28  Scott Doyle              M   42  1:05:32   0:06:33
  19  7/28  Steve Felde              M   44  1:06:10   0:06:37
  20  4/16  Eric Dunbar              M   35  1:06:14   0:06:37
  21  2/22  Buck Lentzer             M   48  1:06:43   0:06:40
  22  2/15  John Sain                M   31  1:06:50   0:06:41
  23  4/15  James Averill            M   28  1:07:08   0:06:43
  24  3/22  James Belitsos           M   49  1:07:13   0:06:43
  25  1/1   Gabino Lares             M   19  1:07:22   0:06:44
  26  5/15  Travis Carson            M   27  1:07:28   0:06:45
  27  3/15  Geoff Weber              M   32  1:07:38   0:06:46
  28  4/22  Dya Salinas              M   45  1:07:40   0:06:46
  29  2/12  Michael Hartigan         M   53  1:07:56   0:06:48
  30  4/15  Tim Leighton             M   30  1:08:01   0:06:48
  31  6/15  Matt Schneider           M   26  1:08:07   0:06:49
  32  5/16  Chris Grochowski         M   39  1:08:16   0:06:50
  33  2/16  Micaela Manley           F   31  1:08:34   0:06:51
  34  5/15  Bob Nardone              M   34  1:08:46   0:06:53
  35  7/15  Michael Snyder           M   25  1:08:50   0:06:53
  36  6/15  Steven Fletcher          M   34  1:08:55   0:06:53
  37  1/19  Julie Luft               F   37  1:08:57   0:06:54
  38  FMW   Lisa Warneke             F   40  1:09:02   0:06:54
  39  3/16  Kim Heater               F   34  1:09:10   0:06:55
  40  1/5   Jim Peller               M   62  1:09:12   0:06:55
  41  6/16  Gary Fallon              M   38  1:09:25   0:06:57
  42  7/15  Jay Kirch                M   31  1:09:26   0:06:57
  43  1/19  Carl Weik                M   55  1:09:27   0:06:57
  44  2/19  Julie Arter              F   39  1:09:32   0:06:57
  45  8/15  Michael Brackert         M   31  1:09:39   0:06:58
  46  7/16  George Wilcox            M   36  1:09:39   0:06:58
  47  3/18  Stephanie Schnakenberg   F   26  1:09:48   0:06:59
  48  5/22  Robert Bellsey           M   48  1:09:51   0:06:59
  49  9/15  John Hays                M   34  1:10:06   0:07:01
  50  3/12  Joe Ciaramitaro          M   50  1:10:24   0:07:02
  51  8/28  Tom Dobosz               M   43  1:10:51   0:07:05
  52  9/28  Dan Perino               M   44  1:11:04   0:07:06
  53  6/22  Leo Richard              M   47  1:11:11   0:07:07
  54  7/22  Martin Van Leeuwen       M   45  1:12:21   0:07:14
  55  8/22  Richard Petronella       M   45  1:12:34   0:07:15
  56  2/5   Tom Wiper                M   61  1:12:43   0:07:16
  57 10/28  Ken Johns                M   42  1:12:47   0:07:17
  58  8/16  Jim Reed                 M   38  1:13:05   0:07:18
  59  3/19  Pam Reed                 F   38  1:13:10   0:07:19
  60  9/22  Paul Sharman             M   47  1:13:20   0:07:20
  61  4/12  Spencer Smith            M   52  1:13:26   0:07:21
  62 11/28  Daniel Laird             M   40  1:13:38   0:07:22
  63 10/15  Scott Ellis              M   32  1:13:46   0:07:23
  64  8/15  Todd Heyman              M   28  1:13:52   0:07:23
  65 10/22  Tom Strothmann           M   48  1:14:17   0:07:26
  66  9/16  Matt Shobert             M   37  1:14:20   0:07:26
  67 12/28  Bruce Gungle             M   40  1:14:22   0:07:26
  68  4/18  Beth Gustin              F   28  1:14:23   0:07:26
  69  5/12  Al Winzerling            M   54  1:14:57   0:07:30
  70  4/16  Laurie Buob              F   33  1:15:30   0:07:33
  71  5/16  Susie Bacal              F   34  1:15:43   0:07:34
  72 13/28  Buddy Martin             M   43  1:15:49   0:07:35
  73 11/22  Rick Kelly               M   49  1:15:54   0:07:35
  74 14/28  Matt Frantz              M   42  1:15:55   0:07:35
  75  2/19  Patrick Leonti           M   57  1:15:59   0:07:36
  76  6/12  Celestino Fernandez      M   50  1:16:00   0:07:36
  77 11/15  John Lilley              M   30  1:16:07   0:07:37
  78 15/28  Richard Prater           M   41  1:16:15   0:07:38
  79  1/9   Diane Best               F   46  1:16:21   0:07:38
  80  3/5   Clay Mottaz              M   60  1:16:29   0:07:39
  81  4/19  Susan Marson             F   38  1:16:37   0:07:40
  82 10/16  Michael Erickson         M   39  1:16:38   0:07:40
  83 16/28  Dan Hovey                M   44  1:16:39   0:07:40
  84  2/9   Valeria Koch             F   48  1:16:55   0:07:42
  85 11/16  Steven Herzog            M   39  1:17:40   0:07:46
  86  1/1   Ramsey Hannon            F   19  1:17:44   0:07:46
  87  3/9   Paula Dobler             F   46  1:17:52   0:07:47
  88 12/15  Paul Tosca               M   32  1:17:52   0:07:47
  89  1/1   Paul Algreen             M   24  1:17:54   0:07:47
  90 12/22  Jerry Riddick            M   47  1:17:57   0:07:48
  91  4/9   Carol Sweeney            F   45  1:18:04   0:07:48
  92  1/2   Bill Chapdelain          M   69  1:18:16   0:07:50
  93  3/19  Harvey Blair             M   56  1:18:34   0:07:51
  94  5/18  Julie Carlin             F   29  1:18:45   0:07:52
  95  4/19  Bruce Bobell             M   55  1:18:53   0:07:53
  96  5/19  Michael Vasquez          M   55  1:19:03   0:07:54
  97 17/28  Roger Snide              M   43  1:19:34   0:07:57
  98  9/15  Norman Trepanier         M   27  1:19:41   0:07:58
  99  6/19  Robert Glennon           M   55  1:19:44   0:07:58
 100 18/28  Bruce Royer              M   43  1:19:47   0:07:59
 101 12/16  Tim Funke                M   35  1:20:24   0:08:02
 102 19/28  Jerry Schuster           M   40  1:20:42   0:08:04
 103  5/19  Elysa Mackie             F   39  1:20:43   0:08:04
 104  2/15  Midge Irwin              F   42  1:20:52   0:08:05
 105  6/18  Erica Driver-Dunckly     F   26  1:20:56   0:08:06
 106 13/22  Scott Weiss              M   46  1:21:03   0:08:06
 107  5/9   Melinda Bobell           F   48  1:21:14   0:08:07
 108  6/19  Bobbi Freedman           F   36  1:21:28   0:08:09
 109  6/16  Amy Anderson             F   33  1:21:45   0:08:11
 110  1/8   Barbara Hutchinson       F   51  1:22:50   0:08:17
 111  2/8   Linda Brewer             F   53  1:22:52   0:08:17
 112 14/22  Alan Varner              M   47  1:22:57   0:08:18
 113 13/15  Brian Norton             M   31  1:23:04   0:08:18
 114  7/19  James Wilkey             M   55  1:23:09   0:08:19
 115 15/22  Brandon Trubee           M   49  1:23:48   0:08:23
 116  8/19  Bill Haring              M   56  1:23:51   0:08:23
 117  7/19  Cheryl Felde             F   39  1:23:56   0:08:24
 118  9/19  Jim Leighton             M   55  1:24:09   0:08:25
 119 13/16  Mark Irwin               M   37  1:24:12   0:08:25
 120 10/19  Neil Zaer                M   57  1:24:19   0:08:26
 121 14/16  Charles Hangartner       M   38  1:24:20   0:08:26
 122 16/22  Dick Miranda             M   47  1:24:22   0:08:26
 123  7/16  Keri Wallace             F   31  1:24:23   0:08:26
 124 11/19  Don Joy                  M   55  1:24:50   0:08:29
 125  7/18  Nancy Young              F   25  1:24:53   0:08:29
 126 10/15  Chris Nakamura           M   27  1:25:03   0:08:30
 127  8/19  Shelly Bergeron          F   35  1:25:05   0:08:31
 128 14/15  Shawn Leo                M   32  1:25:05   0:08:31
 129 11/15  Erik Reinold             M   29  1:25:26   0:08:33
 130 20/28  John O'Connor            M   42  1:25:31   0:08:33
 131  2/2   Don Gravning             M   68  1:26:04   0:08:36
 132 21/28  Cesar Torres             M   41  1:26:23   0:08:38
 133  3/8   Maureen Leighton         F   54  1:26:27   0:08:39
 134 12/15  Ryan Toftoy              M   25  1:26:29   0:08:39
 135  8/18  Ellen Farrell            F   27  1:26:30   0:08:39
 136 15/16  Mark Larson              M   36  1:26:31   0:08:39
 137 12/19  Alfonso Gonzalez         M   56  1:26:35   0:08:39
 138  9/19  Arica Ryersbach          F   37  1:26:41   0:08:40
 139 10/19  Beth Brinkley            F   35  1:26:48   0:08:41
 140  7/12  Paul Diamond             M   54  1:26:50   0:08:41
 141  4/8   Meg Gottlieb             F   53  1:26:57   0:08:42
 142  4/5   Reo Yoshitani            M   60  1:27:21   0:08:44
 143 17/22  Alfred Islas             M   48  1:27:31   0:08:45
 144  8/16  Joanne Cargo             F   34  1:27:33   0:08:45
 145  8/12  Harold Reid              M   54  1:27:34   0:08:45
 146  6/9   Lindy Brigham            F   48  1:27:39   0:08:46
 147 16/16  Ed Fusci                 M   36  1:27:42   0:08:46
 148 11/19  Michelle Ruffo           F   39  1:27:54   0:08:47
 149 13/19  Paul Harris              M   56  1:28:03   0:08:48
 150 14/19  Jack Sivak               M   56  1:28:09   0:08:49
 151  3/15  Carolyn Campbell         F   41  1:28:18   0:08:50
 152  9/16  Claudia Jackson          F   30  1:28:19   0:08:50
 153  7/9   Anna Franklin            F   47  1:28:33   0:08:51
 154 10/16  Kirsten Cooper           F   31  1:28:45   0:08:52
 155  5/8   Norma Leonti             F   53  1:28:48   0:08:53
 156  4/15  Roxanne  Chance          F   44  1:28:55   0:08:53
 157 22/28  Patrick McGinnis         M   41  1:29:00   0:08:54
 158 12/19  Mary Cae Tillie          F   36  1:29:04   0:08:54
 159  5/15  Rene Royer               F   42  1:29:12   0:08:55
 160  6/8   Catherine Quesnel        F   51  1:29:26   0:08:57
 161  9/18  Allison-Jennifer McCool  F   25  1:30:02   0:09:00
 162  9/12  Dick Franklin            M   51  1:30:05   0:09:01
 163 13/19  Sara Spurgeon            F   35  1:30:31   0:09:03
 164 11/16  Lauri Marks              F   30  1:30:55   0:09:05
 165 10/18  Melanie Tompkins         F   27  1:30:58   0:09:06
 166 15/15  Scott Cooper             M   32  1:31:13   0:09:07
 167  7/8   Jan Franklin             F   52  1:31:27   0:09:09
 168 14/19  Mary Howard              F   37  1:31:31   0:09:09
 169 23/28  David Hofferman          M   40  1:31:33   0:09:09
 170  6/15  Sally Soderlund          F   41  1:31:39   0:09:10
 171  7/15  Cynthia Schroeder        F   43  1:31:46   0:09:11
 172 11/18  Tania Larkin             F   25  1:32:13   0:09:13
 173 15/19  Patti Byron              F   39  1:32:13   0:09:13
 174 10/12  Hugh Christensen         M   52  1:32:25   0:09:15
 175 24/28  Dean Brimm               M   40  1:32:31   0:09:15
 176 15/19  Larry Ellis              M   59  1:32:37   0:09:16
 177 16/19  Elizabeth Shaffer        F   39  1:32:41   0:09:16
 178 13/15  Kristopher Harman        M   26  1:33:07   0:09:19
 179  8/9   Dina Brown               F   45  1:33:28   0:09:21
 180 25/28  Daniel Gunther           M   42  1:33:29   0:09:21
 181  9/9   Skip Loeb                F   45  1:33:48   0:09:23
 182 16/19  Mike Kasser              M   58  1:34:12   0:09:25
 183  8/15  Jeanne Fenn              F   42  1:34:24   0:09:26
 184 12/18  Sylvia Keilitz           F   29  1:34:46   0:09:29
 185 26/28  Uwe Keilitz              M   40  1:34:46   0:09:29
 186  9/15  Caryl Mitchell           F   43  1:34:53   0:09:29
 187  1/3   Renee Salgato            F   23  1:35:10   0:09:31
 188 10/15  Diane Barnett            F   43  1:35:20   0:09:32
 189 11/15  Jean Gage                F   41  1:35:50   0:09:35
 190 12/16  Georgette Bowlby         F   30  1:36:33   0:09:39
 191 13/16  Diana Oxman              F   30  1:36:34   0:09:39
 192  5/5   Mike Koen                M   60  1:36:40   0:09:40
 193 18/22  Ruben Fimbres            M   48  1:36:45   0:09:41
 194  1/3   Dick Shire               M   71  1:36:58   0:09:42
 195  8/8   Jan Hart-Fast            F   52  1:37:11   0:09:43
 196 12/15  Kim Ferranti             F   41  1:37:25   0:09:45
 197  2/3   Richard Cooper           M   70  1:37:26   0:09:45
 198 17/19  Patrick Pierotti         M   56  1:38:31   0:09:51
 199 27/28  Chuck Sparks             M   40  1:38:58   0:09:54
 200 13/18  Alisa Leckie             F   28  1:39:17   0:09:56
 201 14/15  James Leckie             M   27  1:39:19   0:09:56
 202 14/18  Amy Keltner              F   27  1:39:36   0:09:58
 203 28/28  John Shaffer             M   41  1:40:36   0:10:04
 204 19/22  Dennis Richards          M   47  1:40:55   0:10:05
 205 18/19  Chuck Scharf             M   55  1:41:12   0:10:07
 206 19/19  James Eggert             M   57  1:41:23   0:10:08
 207 11/12  Paul Parisi              M   52  1:41:28   0:10:09
 208 15/18  Heather Hadler           F   28  1:41:31   0:10:09
 209 13/15  Rose Sharman             F   40  1:41:37   0:10:10
 210  9/11  Christian Hafar          F   32  1:42:52   0:10:17
 211 16/18  Dawn Valdiva             F   28  1:44:20   0:10:26
 212  2/3   Jackie Dalman            F   21  1:46:02   0:10:36
 213 15/15  Tatsumi Sasaki           M   27  1:46:02   0:10:36
 214 17/19  Diana Kelley             F   39  1:46:21   0:10:38
 215 18/19  Caroline Warner          F   35  1:46:26   0:10:39
 216 14/15  Kathryn Scat             F   40  1:46:27   0:10:39
 217 15/15  Bobbi Dunson             F   43  1:46:36   0:10:40
 218 20/22  Michael Lortie           M   48  1:46:36   0:10:40
 219 21/22  Myron Rottenstein        M   45  1:46:43   0:10:40
 220  3/3   Monica Aguirre           F   21  1:46:46   0:10:41
 221 12/12  Roger Lovstrom           M   53  1:48:16   0:10:50
 222 19/19  Patricia Sparks          F   37  1:49:56   0:11:00
 223  3/3   Charles Tipton           M   72  1:50:49   0:11:05
 224  1/1   Jeannie Cooper           F   59  1:52:38   0:11:16
 225 22/22  Steve Wilson             M   47  1:52:41   0:11:16
 226 15/16  Jane Walton              F   31  1:52:41   0:11:16
 227 17/18  Robin Shepherd           F   29  1:52:26   0:11:15
 228 18/18  Graciela Wilcox          F   28  1:55:38   0:11:34
 229 16/16  Tina Schwitters          F   32  2:00:47   0:12:05
 230  1/1   Geri Sullivan            F   71  2:10:35   0:13:04




--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5K Results 


 Plc PosDiv Name                    Sex Age  Time       Pace
 -----------------------------------------------------------
   1  OMW   Robert Sieman            M   21  0:15:57    5:08
   2  1/11  Randy Accetta            M   36  0:16:18    5:15
   3  1/1   Carlos Gonzalez          M   17  0:16:51    5:25
   4  MMW   Benito Gonzalez          M   43  0:17:00    5:28
   5  1/5   Randy Arriola            M   15  0:18:16    5:53
   6  1/4   Dan Cushman              M   20  0:18:18    5:53
   7  1/10  Dan Gaul                 M   46  0:18:53    6:05
   8  2/5   Luis Gonzalez            M   15  0:19:00    6:07
   9  1/4   Frank Field              M   31  0:19:06    6:09
  10  2/10  Ted Fotinos              M   45  0:19:53    6:24
  11  3/10  Roger Shanley            M   47  0:20:10    6:29
  12  1/4   Ryan Argosino            M   25  0:20:31    6:36
  13  4/10  Charles Collins          M   47  0:21:17    6:51
  14  5/10  Randy Collyer            M   47  0:21:24    6:53
  15  1/10  Tim English              M   42  0:21:36    6:57
  16  6/10  Bob O'Donnell            M   45  0:21:39    6:58
  17  1/3   Don Branaman             M   61  0:21:40    6:58
  18  2/10  Richard Martinez         M   42  0:21:54    7:03
  19  2/4   Ryan Harter              M   22  0:22:07    7:07
  20  3/10  Dan Pinedo-Raytheon 2-I  M   42  0:22:20    7:11
  21  1/3   David De Young           M   58  0:22:28    7:14
  22  MFW   Nancy Donehower          F   49  0:22:33    7:15
  23  2/3   Jack Currie              M   63  0:23:00    7:24
  24  4/10  Kevin White-Raytheon 2-I M   43  0:23:11    7:28
  25  1/9   Gary Bowen               M   50  0:23:40    7:37
  26  5/10  Robert Howard            M   41  0:23:49    7:40
  27  3/5   Aaron Rottenstein        M   14  0:23:52    7:41
  28  1/2   Julia Mazur              F   13  0:23:54    7:42
  29  2/9   Myles Mazur              M   52  0:23:55    7:42
  30  2/4   Stephan Walz             M   29  0:24:11    7:47
  31  3/4   Sean Polock              M   29  0:24:11    7:47
  32  1/4   Jocelyn Riley            F   45  0:24:23    7:51
  33  6/10  Denis Roche              M   42  0:24:28    7:53
  34  1/9   Lynn McFadden            F   33  0:24:36    7:55
  35  1/12  Kimberlea Jenks          F   29  0:24:38    7:56
  36  2/4   Pamela Gaiser-Raytheon 2 F   45  0:24:42    7:57
  37  2/9   Michele Landreville      F   31  0:24:47    7:59
  38  7/10  Kyle Wheeler-Raytheon 3- M   40  0:24:50    7:60
  39  3/9   Milly Robison -Raytheon3 F   30  0:24:56    8:02
  40  7/10  Jerry Heintze            M   45  0:25:01    8:03
  41  3/4   Brian Lambert            M   24  0:25:32    8:13
  42  8/10  Stephen Brigham          M   49  0:25:44    8:17
  43  1/9   Melody Mustafa           F   40  0:25:48    8:18
  44  1/3   Sandra Heater            F   57  0:25:52    8:20
  45  4/4   Jay Pearson              M   28  0:25:53    8:20
  46  1/9   Susan McMahon            F   37  0:25:55    8:21
  47  3/9   Ronald Lumm              M   52  0:26:01    8:22
  48  2/9   Sheila Norris-Raytheon 2 F   44  0:26:04    8:23
  49  2/4   Martin Rosales           M   32  0:26:12    8:26
  50  4/9   Frank Mosquella          M   50  0:26:28    8:31
  51  8/10  Jeff Nasiatka            M   43  0:26:31    8:32
  52  3/4   Elyse Love               F   46  0:26:37    8:34
  53  2/12  Lori Wenger              F   27  0:26:49    8:38
  54  4/9   Joana Silva              F   31  0:26:58    8:41
  55  3/12  Marla Hampton            F   27  0:27:10    8:45
  56  5/9   Chip Arnberg             M   54  0:27:15    8:46
  57  6/9   Fred Huft                M   54  0:27:32    8:52
  58  3/9   Paula Nasiatka           F   40  0:27:41    8:55
  59  1/5   Jannie Fernandez         F   52  0:27:57    8:60
  60  2/11  Jeff Chrisenberry-Ray3-I M   36  0:28:09    9:04
  61  3/11  Terry Fleetwood          M   36  0:28:12    9:05
  62  4/12  Elsa Nunes               F   28  0:28:53    9:18
  63  5/9   Nancy Ellis              F   34  0:28:54    9:18
  64  5/12  Jami Hockley             F   28  0:28:56    9:19
  65  6/12  Donna Hilborn            F   28  0:28:58    9:19
  66  4/5   Max Shanley              M   13  0:29:10    9:23
  67  4/9   Lori Leon-Mason          F   41  0:29:14    9:25
  68  7/9   Thomas Headlee           M   53  0:29:24    9:28
  69  3/3   Roger Watson             M   61  0:29:28    9:29
  70  1/6   Sarah Holliday           F   23  0:29:40    9:33
  71  5/9   Ann Jenkins              F   42  0:29:48    9:36
  72  2/9   Mary Henningfield        F   38  0:29:50    9:36
  73  9/10  Kin Liu-TEP2             M   43  0:30:15    9:44
  74 10/10  Eric Schwadler           M   40  0:30:27    9:48
  75  3/9   Janet Hurley             F   35  0:30:33    9:50
  76  7/12  Riyon Harding-Ray3-I     F   27  0:30:34    9:50
  77  2/6   Darla Roesti             F   22  0:30:34    9:50
  78  4/4   Chad Roesti              M   24  0:31:14    10:03
  79  3/6   Elyse Dobkin             F   22  0:31:25    10:07
  80  4/11  Barry Adoram             M   39  0:31:31    10:09
  81  5/11  Scott Cortese            M   36  0:31:54    10:16
  82  6/11  Barry Adoram             M   39  0:32:19    10:24
  83  2/3   Sue Smith                F   59  0:32:26    10:26
  84  6/9   Cathy Comstock           F   41  0:32:27    10:27
  85  2/5   Linda Headlee            F   53  0:33:02    10:38
  86  4/6   Karen Grieser            F   24  0:33:21    10:44
  87  8/12  Kristen Lopez            F   29  0:33:31    10:47
  88  3/4   Joe Santamaria           M   34  0:35:24    11:24
  89  4/9   Victoria Koether         F   39  0:35:25    11:24
  90  5/9   Liz Santamaria           F   35  0:35:26    11:24
  91  7/9   Laura Johnson            F   41  0:35:46    11:31
  92  6/9   Carla Gilbreath          F   34  0:36:04    11:37
  93  6/9   Lisa Johnson             F   35  0:36:04    11:37
  94  5/6   Jennifer Schroeder       F   22  0:36:21    11:42
  95  8/9   Marian Bryant-TEP1       F   44  0:36:39    11:48
  96  4/4   Brad Decker-TEP2         M   31  0:37:24    12:02
  97  7/9   Cheryl Muller            F   36  0:37:44    12:09
  98  9/12  Michele Bower            F   27  0:37:44    12:09
  99 10/12  Angela Walz              F   27  0:38:16    12:19
 100  4/4   Jeanne Byall-TEP2        F   49  0:38:23    12:21
 101  8/9   Bob Byall-TEP2           M   51  0:38:24    12:22
 102  2/3   Glenn Jenkins            M   55  0:38:53    12:31
 103  3/3   Nancy Combs              F   55  0:39:48    12:49
 104  8/9   Ainsley Reeder           F   38  0:39:52    12:50
 105  7/11  Scott Smith              M   39  0:40:03    12:53
 106  9/10  William Swafford         M   47  0:40:08    12:55
 107  5/5   Alan Weigel-TEP1         M   13  0:40:18    12:58
 108  3/5   Bernadette Flannery-Bold F   51  0:40:27    13:01
 109  1/2   Andrew Weigel-TEP1       M   10  0:40:37    13:04
 110  8/11  Larry Weigel-TEP 1       M   39  0:41:11    13:15
 111  3/3   Steve Combs              M   55  0:42:56    13:49
 112 11/12  Christine Goan           F   29  0:43:11    13:54
 113  9/11  Donald Kessler           M   39  0:43:18    13:56
 114  7/9   Denise Greenfield        F   31  0:44:20    14:16
 115  1/2   Brittany Maul            F   9   0:44:24    14:17
 116 10/10  Greg Maul                M   47  0:45:13    14:33
 117  2/2   Lisa Sparks              F   12  0:45:34    14:40
 118  1/1   Jessica Sparks           F   16  0:47:24    15:15
 119  8/9   Christina Hangartner     F   33  0:47:25    15:16
 120 10/11  Stephen Peller           M   35  0:48:20    15:33
 121  9/9   Elizabeth Mulflur        F   32  0:49:21    15:53
 122 11/11  Tom Mulflur              M   35  0:53:44    17:18
 123  1/1   John McHaffie            M   69  0:55:39    17:55
 124  9/9   Shannon Kessler          F   37  0:55:39    17:55
 125  4/5   Linda Bryant             F   52  0:55:40    17:55
 126  5/5   Donna Guy                F   53  0:56:46    18:16
 127  9/9   John Bryant              M   51  0:56:50    18:18
 128  2/2   Shannon Cain             F   10  0:57:49    18:37
 129  2/2   Luke Cain                M   6   0:57:58    18:39
 130  9/9   Laura Cain               F   40  0:58:00    18:40
 131 12/12  Treasure Kniffin         F   25  0:58:18    18:46
 132  6/6   Megan Kisthardt          F   24  0:58:56    18:58



The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners