Sun Run for Pima Community College Cross Country and Track and Field 2007

Sunday, January 28, 2007

Jump to: 10k Overall Results   |   5k Overall Results

10k Overall Results


Sun Run 10K
Sunday, January 28th, 2007
OVERALL RESULTS

 PLACE    TIME  NAME                      CITY          DIVISIONDivPL AGE   PACE
   1    33:17:00Carlos Rybeck            Tucson          M20-29   1   M20 05:21.4
   2    33:51:00Melchar Castro           Tucson          M30-39   1   M33 05:26.9
   3    34:10:00Vince Valenzuela         Tucson          M20-29   2   M25 05:29.9
   4    34:16:00Shane Carr               Tucson          M30-39   2   M33 05:30.9
   5    34:31:00Bob Schnell              Tucson          M30-39   3   M34 05:33.3
   6    34:49:00Mike Salkowski           Tucson          M30-39   4   M35 05:36.2
   7    35:32:00Lucas Tyler              Tucson          M20-29   3   M25 05:43.1
   8    35:39:00Marcus Whitt             Tucson          M13-19   1   M16 05:44.2
   9    35:39:00Brian Gerl               Tucson          M30-39   5   M31 05:44.2
   10   35:52:00Bill Cuculic             Tucson          M40-49   1   M47 05:46.3
   11   35:57:00Doug Kelly               Tucson          M40-49   2   M41 05:47.1
   12   36:15:00James Miles              Tucson          M20-29   4   M21 05:50.0
   13   36:19:00Scott McDonald           Tucson          M30-39   6   M32 05:50.7
   14   36:39:00Shaun Haley              Tucson          M30-39   7   M38 05:53.9
   15   36:57:00Todd Hansberry           Tucson          M30-39   8   M37 05:56.8
   16   37:07:00Wayne Jewett             Tucson          M40-49   3   M47 05:58.4
   17   37:09:00Paula Morrison           Tucson          F30-39   1   F33 05:58.7
   18   37:25:00Attila Boros             Tucson          M20-29   5   M28 06:01.3
   19   37:55:00Beth Ellickson           Tucson          F40-49   1   F40 06:06.1
   20   38:08:00Steve Rains              Tucson          M20-29   6   M29 06:08.2
   21   38:22:00Sebastian Blax           Tucson          M20-29   7   M24 06:10.5
   22   38:32:00Eric Walecki             Tucson          M40-49   4   M41 06:12.1
   23   38:44:00Michael Whitt            Tucson          M13-19   2   M16 06:14.0
   24   39:03:00Matt Penn                Tucson          M40-49   5   M42 06:17.1
   25   39:14:00Peter Ziegler            Tucson          M30-39   9   M38 06:18.8
   26   39:21:00Mark Koch                Tucson          M40-49   6   M46 06:20.0
   27   39:26:00Takeshi Inomata          Tucson          M40-49   7   M45 06:20.8
   28   39:40:00Matt Chamberlain         Tucson          M30-39  10   M34 06:23.0
   29   39:57:00Emmanuel Katsanis        Tucson          M50-59   1   M50 06:25.8
   30   40:05:00Tony Bermard             Tucson          M40-49   8   M40 06:27.0
   31   40:26:00Curt Zacharias           Tucson          M50-59   2   M52 06:30.4
   32   40:32:00Declan Kenna             Tucson          M30-39  11   M37 06:31.4
   33   40:34:00Tim Overbey              Tucson          M30-39  12   M35 06:31.7
   34   40:46:00David Smith              Tucson          M40-49   9   M44 06:33.6
   35   40:48:00Abby Floyd               Tucson          F20-29   1   F27 06:34.0
   36   41:00:00Matt Novak               Tucson          M30-39  13   M33 06:35.9
   37   41:10:00Richard Chase            Tucson          M50-59   3   M50 06:37.5
   38   41:14:00Ray Solis                Tucson          M13-19   3   M15 06:38.2
   39   41:17:00Daniel Manning           Tucson          M30-39  14   M34 06:38.6
   40   41:25:00Leo Carrillo             Tucson          M30-39  15   M39 06:39.9
   41   41:27:00Rod Middleton            Oro Valley      M40-49  10   M43 06:40.2
   42   41:32:00John McLean              Tucson          M50-59   4   M50 06:41.0
   43   41:35:00Kara Middendorf          Tucson          F20-29   2   F28 06:41.5
   44   41:38:00Richard Senti            Tucson          M60-69   1   M60 06:42.0
   45   41:43:00Steve Felde              Tucson          M50-59   5   M51 06:42.8
   46   41:47:00Alison Meadow            Tucson          F30-39   2   F33 06:43.5
   47   42:26:00Slow Ride                Tucson          M40-49  11   M44 06:49.7
   48   42:42:00Tom Billionis            Tucson          M30-39  16   M35 06:52.3
   49   42:49:00Neil McLeod              Tucson          M40-49  12   M45 06:53.4
   50   42:55:00Greg Bradley             Tucson          M50-59   6   M50 06:54.4
   51   43:13:00David French             Tucson          M40-49  13   M44 06:57.3
   52   43:23:00Steven Stroup            Oro Valley      M30-39  17   M37 06:58.9
   53   43:24:00Dan Unrast               Tucson          M40-49  14   M42 06:59.1
   54   43:27:00Wanyne Rogers            Tucson          M50-59   7   M50 06:59.6
   55   43:32:00Chris Fall               Tucson          M40-49  15   M44 07:00.4
   56   43:33:00Barbara Leinweber        Tucson          F40-49   2   F40 07:00.5
   57   43:35:00Michele Hill             Tucson          F50-59   1   F56 07:00.8
   58   43:44:00Ellen Mork               Tucson          F13-19   1   F19 07:02.3
   59   43:48:00Joan D'Alonzo            Tucson          F40-49   3   F47 07:02.9
   60   43:52:00Michael Urbanski         Tucson          M50-59   8   M58 07:03.6
   61   44:01:00Ross Lamb                Oro Valley      M30-39  18   M34 07:05.0
   62   44:11:00Shawn Jackson            Tucson          M30-39  19   M35 07:06.6
   63   44:16:00Lisa Tortorice           Tucson          F30-39   3   F30 07:07.4
   64   44:33:00Alvaro Medina            Tucson          M30-39  20   M34 07:10.2
   65   44:36:00Frank Reynolds           Tucson          M40-49  16   M42 07:10.7
   66   44:44:00Mimi Ford                Tucson          F40-49   4   F46 07:11.9
   67   44:48:00Pete Snell               Tucson          M40-49  17   M46 07:12.6
   68   44:52:00Dennis Brewer            White Bear Lake M60-69   2   M65 07:13.2
   69   44:57:00Roland Tellez            Tucson          M40-49  18   M44 07:14.0
   70   45:02:00Colleen Kelley           Tucson          F40-49   5   F40 07:14.8
   71   45:31:00Tammy Struiksma          Oro Valley      F30-39   4   F38 07:19.5
   72   45:33:00Hector Campuzano         Tucson          M13-19   4   M18 07:19.8
   73   45:42:00Norris Taylor            Tucson          M60-69   3   M64 07:21.3
   74   45:44:00Mike Sieber              Tucson          M40-49  19   M46 07:21.6
   75   46:00:00Chris Griffiths          Sierra Vista    M20-29   8   M28 07:24.2
   76   46:03:00Celestino Fernandez      Tucson          M50-59   9   M57 07:24.7
   77   46:11:00Alicia Hauweghen         San Manuel      F20-29   3   F21 07:25.9
   78   46:53:00Kirsten Cooper           Tucson          F30-39   5   F38 07:32.7
   79   46:57:00Tony Fahlberg            Tucson          M30-39  21   M35 07:33.4
   80   47:05:00Bruce Stauffer           Tucson          M30-39  22   M37 07:34.6
   81   47:10:00Gary Daemers             Tucson          M50-59  10   M57 07:35.4
   82   47:28:00James Peller             Tucson          M60-69   4   M69 07:38.3
   83   47:35:00Michael Ahearn           Rilington       M40-49  20   M45 07:39.5
   84   47:39:00Melissa Ziegler          Tucson          F30-39   6   F37 07:40.1
   85   47:46:00John Douglass            Tucson          M40-49  21   M48 07:41.2
   86   47:59:00Shawn Stevenson          Tucson          M30-39  23   M32 07:43.3
   87   48:00:00Jeff Balmat              Tucson          M20-29   9   M29 07:43.5
   88   48:12:00Rhonda Berdinner         Tucson          F30-39   7   F32 07:45.4
   89   48:12:00Daniel Laird             Tucson          M40-49  22   M47 07:45.4
   90   48:18:00Julie Darling            Tucson          F40-49   6   F42 07:46.4
   91   48:22:00Benjamin Smith           Tucson          M20-29  10   M29 07:47.0
   92   48:27:00Cindy Schnell            Tucson          F30-39   8   F37 07:47.8
   93   48:41:00Eric Betterton           Tucson          M50-59  11   M53 07:50.1
   94   48:46:00Rebecca Gomez            Oro Valley      F40-49   7   F45 07:50.9
   95   48:56:00Maureen Koch             Tucson          F40-49   8   F44 07:52.5
   96   49:10:00Michael Sharkey          Oro Valley      M40-49  23   M44 07:54.8
   97   49:24:00Kamran Talattof          Tucson          M50-59  12   M52 07:57.0
   98   49:28:00Mike Schuetze            Tucson          M50-59  13   M51 07:57.7
   99   49:32:00Joey Parker              Tucson          M20-29  11   M25 07:58.3
  100   49:35:00Sandi Baird              Tucson          F40-49   9   F45 07:58.8
  101   49:39:00Mark Channell            Tucson          M30-39  24   M37 07:59.4
  102   49:42:00Hazel Chase              Tucson          F30-39   9   F33 07:59.9
  103   49:48:00Scott Jenkins            Tucson          M13-19   5   M19 08:00.9
  104   49:49:00Derrick Westrrick        Tucson          M20-29  12   M24 08:01.0
  105   49:56:00Andy Fung                Tucson          M13-19   6   M19 08:02.2
  106   50:26:00Kathie Krempels          Cheyenne        F40-49  10   F48 08:07.0
  107   50:36:00Thomas Walsh             Tucson          M13-19   7   M13 08:08.6
  108   50:40:00Adam Squire              Tucson          M13-19   8   M19 08:09.2
  109   50:43:00Susan Dawson-Cook        Tucson          F40-49  11   F44 08:09.7
  110   50:49:00Rachel Hilgeford         Tucson          F40-49  12   F44 08:10.7
  111   50:53:00Skip Nelson              Tucson          M60-69   5   M64 08:11.3
  112   50:59:00Erica Lee                Tucson          F30-39  10   F36 08:12.3
  113   51:00:00Laloni Runalot           Tucson          F20-29   4   F24 08:12.5
  114   51:09:00Bruce VanLokeren         Tucson          M40-49  24   M46 08:13.9
  115   51:17:00Bryce Biskup             Tucson          M20-29  13   M26 08:15.2
  116   51:24:00Benjamin Mollenhour      Tucson          M20-29  14   M21 08:16.3
  117   51:32:00Beth Andresen            Tucson          F30-39  11   F38 08:17.6
  118   51:35:00Christopher Satchell     Tucson          M20-29  15   M26 08:18.1
  119   51:38:00Sheryl Felde             Tucson          F40-49  13   F46 08:18.6
  120   51:44:00Guy Borders              Tucson          M30-39  25   M37 08:19.5
  121   51:48:00Bob Marshall             Tucson          M50-59  14   M51 08:20.2
  122   51:54:00Mark Larson              Tucson          M40-49  25   M44 08:21.1
  123   51:55:00Junko Kubota             Tucson          F13-19   2   F18 08:21.3
  124   51:59:00Vincent Luna             Sahuarita       M30-39  26   M38 08:22.0
  125   52:05:00Daniel Hofstadter        Tucson          M40-49  26   M48 08:22.9
  126   52:18:00John Munden              Oro Valley      M60-69   6   M61 08:25.0
  127   52:26:00Gregory Staab            Sahuarita       M40-49  27   M42 08:26.3
  128   52:51:00Joe Faulk                Tucson          M40-49  28   M44 08:30.3
  129   52:55:00Rick Olafson             Tucson          M50-59  15   M59 08:31.0
  130   52:56:00Michell Kaseler          Tucson          F30-39  12   F31 08:31.1
  131   52:56:00Alison Medina            Tucson          F30-39  13   F33 08:31.1
  132   53:08:00Kathy Cunningham         Tucson          F50-59   2   F50 08:33.1
  133   53:22:00Valerie Vanderberg       Tucson          F30-39  14   F34 08:35.3
  134   53:26:00Erica Blumenschein       Tucson          F20-29   5   F27 08:36.0
  135   53:28:00Dustin Holmes            Tucson          M30-39  27   M35 08:36.3
  136   53:32:00Ben Noll                 Tucson          M20-29  16   M23 08:36.9
  137   53:41:00Holly Justice            Tucson          F20-29   6   F29 08:38.4
  138   53:42:00Jeanne Snell             Tucson          F40-49  14   F43 08:38.5
  139   53:43:00charles Neely            Sierra Vista    M30-39  28   M36 08:38.7
  140   53:43:00Helen Bernard            Tucson          F30-39  15   F34 08:38.7
  141   53:47:00Phil Hernandez           Tucson          M40-49  29   M43 08:39.3
  142   53:50:00David Seamans            Tucson          M13-19   9   M16 08:39.8
  143   53:52:00Michelle Grobman         Tucson          F13-19   3   F19 08:40.1
  144   54:01:00Bruce Hopkirk            Tucson          M50-59  16   M53 08:41.6
  145   54:05:00John Moran               Tucson          M40-49  30   M44 08:42.2
  146   54:06:00Lisa Chalmers            Tucson          F20-29   7   F26 08:42.4
  147   54:09:00Mort Ward                Oracle          M70-99   1   M76 08:42.9
  148   54:11:00Chris Ferko              Tucson          M40-49  31   M49 08:43.2
  149   54:15:00Chris Peerenboom         Tucson          M50-59  17   M55 08:43.8
  150   54:29:00Casey Jenkins            Tucson          M20-29  17   M21 08:46.1
  151   54:30:00Brian Franklin           Tucson          M20-29  18   M20 08:46.3
  152   54:32:00Rhody Cohon              Tucson          F40-49  15   F40 08:46.6
  153   54:40:00Lauren Bowman            Tucson          F20-29   8   F22 08:47.9
  154   54:54:00Julia Peerenboom         Tucson          F13-19   4   F16 08:50.1
  155   54:59:00Lee Cox                  Tucson          M40-49  32   M46 08:50.9
  156   55:04:00Kim Ferranti             Tucson          F40-49  16   F48 08:51.7
  157   55:21:00Steve Oneil              Tucson          M50-59  18   M59 08:54.5
  158   55:28:00Jerry Sayre              Tucson          M60-69   7   M68 08:55.6
  159   55:33:00Luke Adams               Tucson          M30-39  29   M37 08:56.4
  160   55:36:00Beth Darnell             Tucson          F40-49  17   F42 08:56.9
  161   55:40:00Heather Spellman         Tucson          F20-29   9   F26 08:57.5
  162   55:43:00Terry Truan              Tucson          M60-69   8   M60 08:58.0
  163   55:54:00Laura LaBonte            Tucson          F20-29  10   F25 08:59.8
  164   56:01:00Gaz Stone                Tucson          M50-59  19   M54 09:00.9
  165   56:13:00Denise Fall              Tucson          F40-49  18   F44 09:02.8
  166   56:17:00Craig Murad              Tucson          M40-49  33   M44 09:03.5
  167   56:35:00Brittany Kirk            Tucson          F20-29  11   F20 09:06.4
  168   56:42:00Pam Stone                Tucson          F40-49  19   F45 09:07.5
  169   56:54:00Nicolle Lahr             Tucson          F30-39  16   F36 09:09.4
  170   56:56:00Sandy Greenwell          Tucson          F40-49  20   F44 09:09.8
  171   57:02:00David Beauto             Tucson          M30-39  30   M35 09:10.7
  172   57:14:00Dean Lamppa              Tucson          M30-39  31   M36 09:12.6
  173   57:22:00Briana Carter            Tucson          F20-29  12   F20 09:13.9
  174   57:37:00Diane Miller             Marana          F40-49  21   F40 09:16.4
  175   57:49:00Jessi Jimenez            Tucson          F20-29  13   F27 09:18.3
  176   57:53:00Allison Richter          Tucson          F30-39  17   F34 09:18.9
  177   58:07:00Katherine Nierva         Phoenix         F20-29  14   F24 09:21.2
  178   58:10:00Vicki Gricius            Tucson          F40-49  22   F49 09:21.7
  179   58:18:00Jennifer Wirth           Tucson          F30-39  18   F34 09:22.9
  180   58:22:00Gwynn Harlowe            Rio Rico        F40-49  23   F45 09:23.6
  181   58:27:00Erica Kollen             Tucson          F30-39  19   F36 09:24.4
  182   58:32:00Beth Erkkila             Tucson          F20-29  15   F29 09:25.2
  183   58:36:00Jennie Ellen             Tucson          F30-39  20   F38 09:25.8
  184   58:50:00Eve Shapiro              Tucson          F50-59   3   F54 09:28.1
  185   58:54:00Andrea Foege             Tucson          F30-39  21   F37 09:28.7
  186   58:57:00Traci Hansberry          Tucson          F30-39  22   F35 09:29.2
  187   59:13:00Dean Rimbach             Chandler        M50-59  20   M50 09:31.8
  188   59:15:00Shirley Hester           Tucson          F60-69   1   F64 09:32.1
  189   59:25:00Michael Celaya           Tucson          M40-49  34   M45 09:33.7
  190   59:45:00Elisa Kinder             Tucson          F50-59   4   F56 09:36.9
  191   59:56:00Mary Lasser              Tucson          F40-49  24   F42 09:38.7
  192   01:00:00Ca Ward                  Oracle          F60-69   2   F65 09:39.4
  193   01:00:26Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart Tucson          F60-69   3   F61 09:43.5
  194   01:00:32Katherine Bauer          Tucson          F30-39  23   F39 09:44.5
  195   01:00:40Bryan Murray             Tucson          M30-39  32   M38 09:45.8
  196   01:00:45Sonia McReynolds         Tucson          M40-49  35   M49 09:46.6
  197   01:00:48Eric Phillips            Tucson          M40-49  36   M47 09:47.1
  198   01:00:51Janice Atchison          Tucson          F30-39  24   F33 09:47.6
  199   01:00:58Martyn Rosalik           Tucson          M30-39  33   M36 09:48.7
  200   01:01:13Michael Nerini           Phoenix         M50-59  21   M51 09:51.1
  201   01:01:18Monica Durazo            Tucson          F50-59   5   F50 09:51.9
  202   01:01:31Pier Fauver              Hereford        F30-39  25   F38 09:54.0
  203   01:01:41Gordon Roediger          Tucson          M50-59  22   M54 09:55.6
  204   01:02:04Jen Peebles              Tucson          F30-39  26   F37 09:59.3
  205   01:02:07Julie Allison            Tucson          F40-49  25   F40 09:59.8
  206   01:02:18Diana Williams           Tucson          F30-39  27   F38 10:01.6
  207   01:02:21Judy Lewis               Tucson          F40-49  26   F48 10:02.1
  208   01:03:09Pia Cuneo                Tucson          F40-49  27   F46 10:09.8
  209   01:03:21Marty Michelson          Gilbert         M60-69   9   M60 10:11.7
  210   01:03:23Peter Foley              Tucson          M40-49  37   M45 10:12.0
  211   01:03:28Jena Lesar               Cleveland Heigh F30-39  28   F33 10:12.8
  212   01:03:30Jason Wall               Canal Wincheste M20-29  19   M29 10:13.2
  213   01:03:48MariaLuisa Betterton     Tucson          F50-59   6   F52 10:16.1
  214   01:03:52Laura Williams           Tucson          F30-39  29   F31 10:16.7
  215   01:04:59Fran Rowe                Niagra Falls    F60-69   4   F66 10:27.5
  216   01:05:09Chivonne Harrigal        Tucson          F20-29  16   F26 10:29.1
  217   01:06:15Connie Lopez             Tucson          F50-59   7   F56 10:39.7
  218   01:06:36Sally Watts              Tucson          F60-69   5   F64 10:43.1
  219   01:06:42Susan BlackOlson         Tucson          F30-39  30   F39 10:44.1
  220   01:06:43Lynn Kopycienski         Tucson          F30-39  31   F37 10:44.2
  221   01:07:39Toni Adelstone           Tucson          F20-29  17   F29 10:53.2
  222   01:08:22Autumn Hafenfeld         Tucson          F30-39  32   F35 11:00.2
  223   01:08:48Michelle Voight          Tucson          F30-39  33   F39 11:04.3
  224   01:08:51Delphine Parrodine       Tucson          F30-39  34   F31 11:04.8
  225   01:09:48Helen Jones              Tucson          F60-69   6   F62 11:14.0
  226   01:15:09Kristen Sykes            Tucson          F30-39  35   F31 12:05.7
  227   01:16:06Susan Carberry           Tucson          F50-59   8   F55 12:14.8
  228   01:16:20Tom Haggerty             Tucson          M50-59  23   M56 12:17.1
  229   01:17:00Kimberley Parkinson      Tucson          F30-39  36   F34 12:23.5
  230   01:20:14Katie Outram             Tucson          F30-39  37   F35 12:54.7
  231   01:20:15Jenise Porter            Tucson          F50-59   9   F59 12:54.9
  232   01:20:21Patricia Gordon          Tucson          F50-59  10   F57 12:55.9
  233   01:20:23Maria Mojica             Tucson          F40-49  28   F47 12:56.2
  234   01:25:30Nancy Hogan              Vail            F40-49  29   F43 13:45.6

5k Overall Results


Sun Run 5k
Sunday, January 28th, 2007
OVERALL RESULTS

 PLACE    TIME  NAME                      CITY          DIVISIONDivPL AGE   PACE
   1     16:28  Ben Chappell             Phoenix         M20-29   1   M23 05:18.0
   2     16:59  Eric Pelfresne           Phoenix         M20-29   2   M20 05:28.0
   3     17:59  Benito Gonzalez          Tucson          M50-59   1   M50 05:47.3
   4     18:07  Laura Chappell           Phoenix         F20-29   1   F28 05:49.9
   5     18:08  Bandit                                                    05:50.2
   6     18:32  Martin Pena              Tucson          M40-49   1   M45 05:57.9
   7     18:35  Pawel Bondaruk           Tucson          M13-19   1   M17 05:58.9
   8     19:01  Joe Cuffari              Tucson          M13-19   2   M17 06:07.3
   9     19:28  Ryan Silva               Tucson          M01-12   1   M11 06:15.9
   10    20:30  Brett Yeoman             Tucson          M20-29   3   M21 06:35.9
   11    20:34  Tim Lee                  Glendale        M40-49   2   M44 06:37.2
   12    20:40  Juan Silva               Tucson          M50-59   2   M50 06:39.1
   13    20:56  Emily Edgar              Tucson          F20-29   2   F25 06:44.3
   14    21:04  Peter Masi               Tucson          M50-59   3   M55 06:46.8
   15    21:27  Jake Roberts             Tucson          M20-29   4   M23 06:54.2
   16    21:30  Caroline Gardiner        Tucson          F40-49   1   F47 06:55.2
   17    21:34  Larry Eastman            Tucson          M60-69   1   M60 06:56.5
   18    21:38  Craig Dabler             Tucson          M40-49   3   M43 06:57.8
   19    22:01  Jerwillickers McSwizzlestTucson          M20-29   5   M23 07:05.2
   20    22:09  Jon Riebe                Marana          M20-29   6   M22 07:07.8
   21    22:25  Allen Bauer              Tucson          M50-59   4   M51 07:12.9
   22    22:36  Glen Sampson             Tucson          M40-49   4   M48 07:16.5
   23    22:40  Adam Bondaruk            Tucson          M30-39   1   M37 07:17.7
   24    22:51  Don Branaman             Tucson          M60-69   2   M68 07:21.3
   25    22:53  Melody Mustafa           Tucson          F40-49   2   F47 07:21.9
   26    22:54  Greg Roberts             Oro Valley      M30-39   2   M33 07:22.2
   27    22:57  Phil McClurg             Tucson          M60-69   3   M61 07:23.2
   28    23:36  Christine Stamm          Cortaro         F30-39   1   F30 07:35.8
   29    23:48  Steve Landau             Tucson          M40-49   5   M43 07:39.6
   30    23:53  Robert Sparks            Tucson          M30-39   3   M38 07:41.2
   31    23:55  Michael Barlage          Tucson          M30-39   4   M35 07:41.9
   32   24:01:00Erin Burt                Tucson          F20-29   3   F27 07:43.8
   33   24:18:00Matt Roberts             Tucson          M13-19   3   M19 07:49.3
   34   24:42:00Tia Accetta              Tucson          F30-39   2   F31 07:57.0
   35   25:33:00Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson          F30-39   3   F33 08:13.4
   36   25:55:00Mark Chaney              Tucson          M40-49   6   M47 08:20.5
   37   26:01:00Ashley Fall              Tucson          F13-19   1   F13 08:22.4
   38   26:01:00Ashley Wright            Oro Valley      F13-19   2   F13 08:22.4
   39   26:05:00James Cowper             Tucson          M30-39   5   M35 08:23.7
   40   26:07:00Melissa Barker           Tucson          F20-29   4   F20 08:24.4
   41   26:08:00Meg Chapman              Tucson          F20-29   5   F29 08:24.7
   42   26:09:00MarcosJr Esparza         Tucson          M13-19   4   M14 08:25.0
   43   26:12:00Unknown Runner                                            08:26.0
   44   26:32:00Beth Barkley             Tucson          F20-29   6   F24 08:32.4
   45   26:36:00Brandon Moran            Tucson          M30-39   6   M31 08:33.7
   46   26:42:00Alex Channell            Tucson          M01-12   2   M12 08:35.6
   47   26:47:00Kristoffer Eriksen       Tucson          M30-39   7   M31 08:37.2
   48   27:31:00Sandra Nemeth            Tucson          F20-29   7   F26 08:51.4
   49   27:37:00Anna Franklin            Tucson          F50-59   1   F55 08:53.3
   50   27:43:00Prithi Avanavadi         Phoenix         F20-29   8   F25 08:55.3
   51   27:55:00Tyler Stites             Tucson          M01-12   3   M08 08:59.1
   52   27:58:00Rane Stites              Tucson          F40-49   3   F42 09:00.1
   53   28:04:00Monique Kasel            Tucson          F30-39   4   F30 09:02.0
   54   28:11:00Sheila Masi              Tucson          F50-59   2   F52 09:04.3
   55   28:39:00Judy Riebe               Marana          F20-29   9   F22 09:13.3
   56   28:47:00Tina Brown               Tucson          F30-39   5   F34 09:15.9
   57   28:51:00Jeff Lowy                Tucson          M20-29   7   M27 09:17.2
   58   28:54:00Christine Dykgraaf       Tucson          F30-39   6   F37 09:18.1
   59   29:00:00Andy Bessey              Tucson          M30-39   8   M38 09:20.1
   60   29:04:00Sarah Lenthold           Tucson          F30-39   7   F32 09:21.3
   61   29:23:00Joseph Bannon            Tucson          M50-59   5   M59 09:27.5
   62   29:27:00Marina Celaya            Tucson          F13-19   3   F14 09:28.7
   63   29:37:00Leah Walker              Tucson          F30-39   8   F36 09:32.0
   64   29:49:00Randy Accetta            Tucson          M40-49   7   M43 09:35.8
   65   29:52:00Marcos Esparza           Tucson          M40-49   8   M44 09:36.8
   66   29:54:00Wyatt Berdinner          Tucson          M01-12   4   M09 09:37.4
   67   29:55:00Cory Berdinner           Tucson          M30-39   9   M32 09:37.8
   68   29:56:00Caitlin Wynkoop          Tucson          F13-19   4   F14 09:38.1
   69   30:04:00Olivia Wells             Marana          F30-39   9   F36 09:40.7
   70   30:08:00Alexis Anderson          Tucson          F20-29  10   F20 09:41.9
   71   30:09:00Jennifer Donley          Tucson          F20-29  11   F27 09:42.3
   72   30:17:00Adrienne McLeod          Tucson          F30-39  10   F38 09:44.8
   73   30:42:00Jody Schneider           Tucson          F50-59   3   F50 09:52.9
   74   30:47:00Marilynn Sando           Tucson          F50-59   4   F54 09:54.5
   75   30:57:00Phaedra Horkey           Tucson          F30-39  11   F37 09:57.7
   76   31:08:00Christopher Litten       Tucson          M30-39  10   M33 10:01.3
   77   31:28:00Don Traut                Tucson          M30-39  11   M37 10:07.7
   78   31:38:00Randy Gricius            Vail            M50-59   6   M50 10:10.9
   79   31:41:00Haley Smith              Tucson          F01-12   1   F11 10:11.9
   80   31:50:00Charles West             Tucson          M30-39  12   M31 10:14.8
   81   32:17:00Mary Thorne              Arlington       F40-49   4   F49 10:23.5
   82   32:44:00Beth Villaran            Tucson          F20-29  12   F25 10:32.2
   83   32:47:00Juliet Wilhelmi          Tucson          F13-19   5   F15 10:33.1
   84   32:48:00Andrea Wilhelmi          Tucson          F13-19   6   F15 10:33.4
   85   32:48:00Katerina Oubre           Tucson          F30-39  12   F38 10:33.4
   86   32:49:00Erin Frame               Tucson          F20-29  13   F22 10:33.8
   87   32:54:00Nick Cajero              Tucson          M50-59   7   M52 10:35.4
   88   33:31:00Ewa Bondaruk             Tucson          F13-19   7   F14 10:47.3
   89   33:39:00Monica DeLeon            Tucson          F40-49   5   F43 10:49.9
   90   33:49:00Keri Weinhold            Tucson          F30-39  13   F33 10:53.1
   91   33:56:00Susan Montgomery         Tucson          F40-49   6   F49 10:55.3
   92   34:02:00Becky Appelman           Bloomington     F60-69   1   F61 10:57.3
   93   34:33:00Violetta Bondaruk        Tucson          F30-39  14   F37 11:07.2
   94   34:53:00Stephanie Meyer          Tucson          F20-29  14   F24 11:13.7
   95   35:04:00Matthew Apostolik        Tucson          M30-39  13   M37 11:17.2
   96   35:23:00Brande Kitzberger        Tucson          F30-39  15   F30 11:23.3
   97   35:33:00Alanna Neves             Tucson          F30-39  16   F31 11:26.5
   98   36:13:00Shelley Miller-Wells     Tucson          F30-39  17   F31 11:39.4
   99   36:31:00Beatriz Oshaben          Sahuarita       F30-39  18   F39 11:45.2
  100   37:29:00Laura Heisler            Tucson          F20-29  15   F23 12:03.9
  101   37:31:00Anna Chappell            Tucson          F20-29  16   F22 12:04.5
  102   38:15:00Pete Robles              Tucson          M40-49   9   M44 12:18.7
  103   38:40:00Sylvia Reed              Tucson          F20-29  17   F24 12:26.7
  104   39:05:00Meredith Savin           Tucson          F30-39  19   F36 12:34.8
  105   39:31:00Ryan Smith               Tucson          M01-12   5   M09 12:43.2
  106   39:58:00Fran Haggerty            Tucson          F60-69   2   F64 12:51.8
  107   40:20:00Pat Waldher              Tucson          F50-59   5   F53 12:58.9
  108   40:21:00Gene Waldher             Tucson          M50-59   8   M56 12:59.2
  109   41:25:00Jennifer Adams           Tucson          F30-39  20   F35 13:19.8
  110   41:31:00Tonya Thacker            Tucson          F30-39  21   F31 13:21.8
  111   41:32:00Elizabeth Slaine         Tucson          F30-39  22   F35 13:22.1
  112   42:51:00Carole Celaya            Tucson          F40-49   7   F45 13:47.5
  113   42:53:00Patti Bass               Tucson          F40-49   8   F48 13:48.2
  114   42:59:00Camille Celaya           Tucson          F01-12   2   F11 13:50.1
  115   43:26:00Linda Loomis             Tucson          F50-59   6   F57 13:58.8
  116   44:55:00Jessalyn Bolasky         Tucson          F20-29  18   F25 14:27.4
  117   44:55:00Samantha Oakley          Tucson          F20-29  19   F28 14:27.4
  118   45:05:00Cheryl Craddock          Tucson          F30-39  23   F36 14:30.7
  119   45:06:00Anne Arnold              Tucson          F30-39  24   F33 14:31.0
  120   45:32:00Sue Smith                Tucson          F60-69   3   F66 14:39.3
  121   47:21:00Neil McLeod              Tucson          M40-49  10   M45 15:14.4
  122   47:22:00Jean McLeon              Vancouver       F60-69   4   F66 15:14.8
  123   47:23:00Kim McLeod               Tucson          F40-49   9   F43 15:15.1
  124   47:23:00Patricia Jones           Tucson          F50-59   7   F54 15:15.1
  125   47:59:00Rachel Mendez            Sahuarita       F30-39  25   F37 15:26.7
  126   50:55:00Rose Leal-Land           Tucson          F50-59   8   F57 16:23.3
  127   50:55:00Charles Land             Tucson          M60-69   4   M63 16:23.3
  128   50:55:00Kristin Stroup           Oro Valley      F20-29  20   F26 16:23.3
  129   55:30:00Ruth Adelstone           Tucson          F50-59   9   F59 17:51.8
  130   55:33:00Lizzie Griffin           Tucson          F60-69   5   F61 17:52.8