Sun Run for Pima Community College Cross Country and Track and Field 2010

Sunday, January 24, 2010

See a mistake?  Contact timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Jump to: Sun Run 10k Overall   |   Sun Run 5k Overall

Sun Run 10k Overall


Sun Run 10k for Pima Community College
Sunday, January 24th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS - 10k

PLACE   TIME       NAME                      CITY            DIVISION     DivPL    AGE     PACE
1       30:19.1    Craig Curley             Tucson           M20-29       1        M21     04:52.8
2       32:44.4    Raffael Huber            Tucson           M20-29       2        M21     05:16.1
3       33:46.4    James Miles              Tucson           M20-29       3        M24     05:26.1
4       34:01.2    Brendan Halpin           Tucson           M20-29       4        M25     05:28.5
5       34:23.2    Eddy Hellebuyck          Tucson           M40-49       1        M49     05:32.0
6       34:43.2    Dustin Zimmerman         Tucson           M20-29       5        M26     05:35.3
7       34:43.6    Andrew Chumney           Tucson           M20-29       6        M23     05:35.3
8       35:08.4    Bob Schnell              Tucson           M30-39       1        M38     05:39.3
9       35:19.9    Catlow Shipek            Tucson           M30-39       2        M31     05:41.2
10      35:23.0    Daniel Wong              Tucson           M15-19       1        M16     05:41.7
11      36:02.3    Lucas Tyler              Tucson           M20-29       7        M27     05:48.0
12      36:19.0    Tia Accetta              Tucson           F30-39       1        F34     05:50.7
13      36:52.4    Nathan Corsi             Tucson           M20-29       8        M20     05:56.1
14      37:03.8    Doug Kelly               Tucson           M40-49       2        M44     05:57.9
15      37:20.3    Ramon Billy              Tucson           M30-39       3        M37     06:00.5
16      37:25.1    Paula Morrison           Tucson           F30-39       2        F36     06:01.3
17      37:28.7    Nico Montanez            Elgin            M15-19       2        M16     06:01.9
18      38:07.4    Cary Kelly               Tucson           M15-19       3        M16     06:08.1
19      38:11.3    Shane Carr               Tucson           M30-39       4        M36     06:08.8
20      38:18.1    Todd Hansberry           Tucson           M40-49       3        M40     06:09.8
21      38:22.5    Keith Henry              Tucson           M30-39       5        M32     06:10.6
22      38:24.6    Benito Gonzalez          Tucson           M50-59       1        M53     06:10.9
23      38:39.9    Dave Hill                Tucson           M50-59       2        M59     06:13.3
24      39:01.7    Erin Dougherty           Tucson           F30-39       3        F30     06:16.9
25      39:13.9    Samual Sanford           Tucson           M30-39       6        M31     06:18.8
26      39:19.0    Tim LaMartina            Tucson           M50-59       3        M56     06:19.7
27      39:25.8    David McEvoy             Tucson           M50-59       4        M52     06:20.7
28      39:48.5    Matt Penn                Tucson           M40-49       4        M45     06:24.4
29      39:57.6    Martin Pena              Tucson           M40-49       5        M48     06:25.9
30      40:00.3    Stephen Kobourov         Tucson           M30-39       7        M39     06:26.3
31      40:07.6    Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson           F30-39       4        F36     06:27.5
32      40:14.3    Jim Magnan               Tucson           M50-59       5        M52     06:28.5
33      40:22.7    Thomas Walsh             Tucson           M15-19       4        M16     06:29.9
34      40:31.3    Ruben Ochoa              Tucson           M30-39       8        M34     06:31.3
35      40:33.1    John McLean              Tucson           M50-59       6        M53     06:31.6
36      40:33.9    Nicholas Korn            Tucson           M30-39       9        M30     06:31.7
37      40:36.9    Marcos Jr Esparza        Tucson           M15-19       5        M17     06:32.2
38      40:38.9    Gregory Welch            Benson           M50-59       7        M53     06:32.5
39      40:45.3    Chris Fall               Tucson           M40-49       6        M46     06:33.5
40      40:51.2    Steve Outridge           Tucson           M40-49       7        M40     06:34.5
41      40:56.5    Sion Lupowitz            Tucson           M30-39       10       M30     06:35.3
42      41:21.8    Jeff Mitchell            Tucson           M40-49       8        M45     06:39.4
43      41:29.2    Andy Roth                Tucson           M40-49       9        M41     06:40.6
44      41:31.7    Bud Towle                Vail             M50-59       8        M53     06:41.0
45      41:45.8    Joel Stamp               Tucson           M40-49       10       M49     06:43.3
46      41:49.0    Richard Senti            Tucson           M60-69       1        M63     06:43.8
47      42:03.1    Frank Reynolds           Tucson           M40-49       11       M45     06:46.0
48      42:09.2    Melissa Hollman          Tucson           F20-29       1        F28     06:47.0
49      42:24.9    Aaron Boothe             Tucson           M30-39       11       M32     06:49.6
50      42:27.1    Elizabeth Tilley         Oracle           F30-39       5        F36     06:49.9
51      42:29.5    Steven Eddy              Tucson           M20-29       9        M28     06:50.3
52      42:32.7    Janet Stamper-Holland    Tucson           F50-59       1        F50     06:50.8
53      42:42.1    Wayne Rogers             Marana           M50-59       9        M53     06:52.3
54      43:00.6    Kevin Carstensen         Tucson           M20-29       10       M22     06:55.3
55      43:12.7    Luis Carrion             Tucson           M40-49       12       M44     06:57.3
56      43:22.4    Susy Tones               Tucson           F50-59       2        F52     06:58.8
57      43:24.9    John Sabatine            Tucson           M30-39       12       M36     06:59.2
58      43:33.8    Bonnie LaFleur           Tucson           F40-49       1        F47     07:00.7
59      43:34.2    Boone Unrast             Benson           M40-49       13       M45     07:00.7
60      43:49.3    Roland Tellez            Tucson           M40-49       14       M46     07:03.1
61      43:51.8    Merry Dearmon            Tucson           F50-59       3        F55     07:03.6
62      43:52.5    Pete Snell               Tucson           M40-49       15       M49     07:03.7
63      43:54.7    Cotah Rose               Tucson           F50-59       4        F52     07:04.0
64      43:59.7    Craig McCanlly           Tucson           M50-59       10       M50     07:04.8
65      44:11.7    Steve Felde              Tucson           M50-59       11       M54     07:06.7
66      44:11.9    Paul Rosado              Tucson           M50-59       12       M54     07:06.8
67      44:23.2    Joe Plassman             Tucson           M40-49       16       M44     07:08.6
68      44:50.5    Jen Luebke               Tucson           F20-29       2        F23     07:13.0
69      44:54.2    Greg Bauer               Tucson           M40-49       17       M42     07:13.6
70      45:05.5    Adam Weisman             Tucson           M40-49       18       M46     07:15.4
71      45:05.9    Rebecca Taylor           Tucson           F30-39       6        F35     07:15.5
72      45:14.3    Jolene Jones             Tucson           F20-29       3        F28     07:16.8
73      45:19.5    Manny Chavez             Tucson           M30-39       13       M33     07:17.7
74      45:22.2    Marjanne Schnarr         Vail             F30-39       7        F32     07:18.1
75      45:31.2    Chip McLaughlin          Tucson           M40-49       19       M40     07:19.5
76      45:31.7    Kelly McLaughlin         Tucson           F40-49       2        F40     07:19.6
77      45:33.7    Norris Taylor            Tucson           M60-69       2        M67     07:20.0
78      45:34.2    Ray Henson               Amado            M50-59       13       M52     07:20.0
79      45:41.0    Cedric Bosch             Tucson           M15-19       6        M19     07:21.1
80      45:45.9    Brian Smith              Tucson           M30-39       14       M32     07:21.9
81      45:49.9    Kara Festa               Tucson           F30-39       8        F38     07:22.6
82      45:53.1    Celestino Fernandez      Tucson           M60-69       3        M60     07:23.1
83      45:57.2    Blake Kelly              Tucson           M40-49       20       M49     07:23.7
84      46:05.1    Michael Erickson         Tucson           M50-59       14       M50     07:25.0
85      46:12.3    Jennifer Glynn           Tucson           F40-49       3        F47     07:26.2
86      46:41.0    Kamran Talattof          Tucson           M50-59       15       M55     07:30.8
87      46:47.7    Scott Safford            Tucson           M30-39       15       M39     07:31.9
88      47:04.4    Steve Hughes             Tucson           M50-59       16       M55     07:34.5
89      47:15.6    Conseluo Figueroa        Tucson           F40-49       4        F41     07:36.3
90      47:17.8    Adam Radtke              Oro Valley       M30-39       16       M38     07:36.7
91      47:28.9    Martinho Ribeiro         Tucson           M60-69       4        M61     07:38.5
92      47:37.5    Dennis Brewer            White Bear Lake  M60-69       5        M68     07:39.9
93      47:43.9    Erin Smialek             Tucson           F20-29       4        F29     07:40.9
94      47:44.5    Caroline Gardiner        Tucson           F50-59       5        F50     07:41.0
95      47:53.9    Doreen Castillo          Tucson           F40-49       5        F43     07:42.5
96      47:59.7    Bruce Hopkirk            Tucson           M50-59       17       M56     07:43.4
97      48:04.5    David Mountain           Tucson           M60-69       6        M61     07:44.2
98      48:11.1    Carolina Perez           Tucson           F30-39       9        F35     07:45.3
99      48:12.2    Connie Yazzie            Tucson           F40-49       6        F41     07:45.5
100     48:18.3    Amelie Messingham        Tucson           F30-39       10       F30     07:46.4
101     48:20.0    Robert Reynolds          Tucson           M20-29       11       M29     07:47.0
102     48:22.8    Michael Schierling       Tucson           M30-39       17       M31     07:47.2
103     48:28.1    Chia-chi Kuo-Speck       Tucson           F30-39       11       F34     07:48.0
104     48:31.4    David Mellady            Tucson           M70-99       1        M71     07:48.5
105     48:37.0    Joe Faulk                Tucson           M40-49       21       M47     07:49.5
106     49:01.9    Kristen Rothman          Tucson           F30-39       12       F30     07:53.4
107     49:15.7    Paul Emmert              Tucson           M50-59       18       M52     07:55.7
108     49:17.1    Kristin Albert           Tucson           F20-29       5        F27     07:55.9
109     49:21.1    David Champion           Sahuarita        M30-39       18       M35     07:56.5
110     49:31.7    Steve Landau             Tucson           M40-49       22       M46     07:58.3
111     49:33.2    Ruben Robles             Tucson           M30-39       19       M36     07:58.5
112     49:37.5    Cindy Schnell            Tucson           F40-49       7        F40     07:59.2
113     49:37.9    Christine Lebsack        Tucson           F50-59       6        F54     07:59.2
114     49:50.8    Melissa Hartigan         Tucson           F30-39       13       F32     08:01.3
115     49:52.7    Walter Swap              Tucson           M60-69       7        M67     08:01.6
116     50:06.6    Robyn Graskey            Tucson           F30-39       14       M32     08:03.9
117     50:08.2    Lindsay Hill             Tucson           F30-39       15       F30     08:04.1
118     50:21.9    Cecilia Adams            Tucson           F50-59       7        F50     08:06.3
119     50:37.8    Robin Gerard             Tucson           F50-59       8        F51     08:08.9
120     50:38.3    Teresa Biache            Tucson           F30-39       16       F38     08:09.0
121     50:48.2    Dennis Bonilla           Tucson           M50-59       20       M51     08:10.6
122     50:50.1    Katie McMurrich          Tucson           F30-39       17       F33     08:10.9
123     50:53.4    Andrew Vasko             Tucson           M30-39       20       M33     08:11.4
124     50:55.9    Margie Norem             Tucson           F50-59       9        F56     08:11.8
125     50:57.7    Sandy White              Tucson           F40-49       8        F47     08:12.1
126     51:00.4    Norman Phelps            Tucson           M30-39       21       M35     08:12.5
127     51:05.9    Jane Berger              Tucson           F40-49       9        F42     08:13.4
128     51:08.3    Robb Baron               Tucson           M60-69       8        M62     08:13.8
129     51:14.8    Darrell klesh            Oracle           M60-69       9        M63     08:14.8
130     51:17.4    Guy McArthur             Tucson           M30-39       22       M38     08:15.3
131     51:20.3    Joel Acken               Tucson           M30-39       23       M32     08:15.7
132     51:21.9    Archie Blake             Ashland          M60-69       10       M67     08:16.0
133     51:23.7    Christopher Fleming      Tucson           M20-29       12       M25     08:16.3
134     51:25.5    Micbael Frank            Marana           M20-29       13       M29     08:16.6
135     51:26.8    Rita Hovey               Tucson           F50-59       10       F50     08:16.8
136     51:31.4    Reilly Schnell           Tucson           F01-14       1        F12     08:17.5
137     51:37.0    Steven Taggart           Vail             M40-49       23       M48     08:18.4
138     51:38.7    Tom Gressman             Tucson           M60-69       11       M62     08:18.7
139     51:41.0    Michelle Kaseler         Tucson           F30-39       18       F34     08:19.1
140     51:43.2    Elizabeth Spraker        Tucson           F20-29       6        F25     08:19.4
141     51:51.3    Wayne Coates             Sonoita          M60-69       12       M62     08:20.7
142     51:54.6    Tim Rider                Tucson           M40-49       24       M48     08:21.2
143     51:58.2    Rob Longaker             Tucson           M40-49       25       M43     08:21.8
144     52:12.9    Julie Perkins            Tucson           F40-49       10       F48     08:24.2
145     52:13.3    Rusty Jerew              Tucson           M50-59       21       M52     08:24.3
146     52:22.5    Wayne Eggman             Tucson           M50-59       22       M53     08:25.7
147     52:40.6    Jan Stephenson           Tucson           F50-59       11       F53     08:28.7
148     52:50.2    Claude Plymate           Tucson           M50-59       23       M52     08:30.2
149     52:52.8    Teresa Bippert-Plymate   Tucson           F50-59       12       F53     08:30.6
150     53:01.3    Ed Berkeley              Tucson           M50-59       24       M59     08:32.0
151     53:12.1    Leo Richard              Tucson           M50-59       25       M57     08:33.7
152     53:18.3    Marcus Cisneros          Tucson           M01-14       1        M11     08:34.7
153     53:19.6    Leslie Garnsey           Tucson           F40-49       11       F45     08:34.9
154     53:34.2    Hunter Brown             Tucson           M01-14       2        M06     08:37.3
155     53:35.1    Pamela Bevins            Tucson           F30-39       19       F38     08:37.4
156     53:36.9    Shari Hofstadter         Tucson           F40-49       12       F49     08:37.7
157     53:39.8    Jennifer McLean          Tucson           F30-39       20       F31     08:38.2
158     53:42.2    Jennifer Hardy           Tucson           F30-39       21       F36     08:38.6
159     53:48.1    Marcos Esparza           Tucson           M40-49       26       M47     08:39.5
160     53:55.0    Justin Chesebrough       Tucson           M30-39       24       M35     08:40.6
161     53:56.2    Kirsten Pennartz         Tucson           F40-49       13       F41     08:40.8
162     54:05.9    Pam Stone                Tucson           F40-49       14       F48     08:42.4
163     54:06.8    Holly Kirchberger        Tucson           F20-29       7        F25     08:42.5
164     54:08.3    Amy Montgomery           Tucson           F40-49       15       F44     08:42.8
165     54:30.1    Anna Grube               Tucson           F30-39       22       F32     08:46.3
166     54:30.7    Greg Rentfrow            Tucson           M30-39       25       M34     08:46.4
167     54:31.1    Jeanne Snell             Tucson           F40-49       16       F46     08:46.4
168     54:31.5    Sandy Herron             tucson           F30-39       23       F36     08:46.5
169     54:36.4    Michael Gonzales         Tucson           M30-39       26       M32     08:47.3
170     54:38.4    Diane Miller             Marana           F40-49       17       F43     08:47.6
171     54:40.4    Pam Lotke                Tucson           F40-49       18       F41     08:47.9
172     54:46.8    Joanie Rogucki           Green Valley     F50-59       13       F56     08:49.0
173     54:47.2    Allison Anton            Tucson           F20-29       8        F22     08:49.0
174     54:50.8    Judie Shyman             Tucson           F60-69       1        F67     08:49.6
175     54:57.5    Delaney Schnell          Tucson           F01-14       2        F10     08:50.7
176     54:59.9    Marian Mucha             Tucson           F50-59       14       F57     08:51.1
177     55:10.0    Sheryl Felde             Tucson           F40-49       19       F49     08:52.7
178     55:11.3    Gar Stone                Tucson           M50-59       26       M57     08:52.9
179     55:14.3    Bryan Murray             Tucson           M40-49       27       M41     08:53.4
180     55:15.5    Shari Howard             Tucson           F40-49       20       F45     08:53.6
181     55:16.5    Richard Brennan          Rio Rico         M40-49       28       M42     08:53.7
182     55:23.7    Madeline Hack            Tucson           F15-19       1        F19     08:54.9
183     55:24.3    Erin Lauterbach          Tucson           F15-19       2        F19     08:55.0
184     55:25.5    Stephen Borregard        Tucson           M30-39       27       M39     08:55.2
185     55:25.8    Rick Olafson             Tucson           M60-69       13       M62     08:55.2
186     55:34.5    Denise Ortiz             Tucson           F20-29       9        F27     08:56.6
187     55:37.5    John Douglass            Tucson           M40-49       29       M41     08:57.1
188     55:39.9    Dick Robbins             Tucson           M60-69       14       M67     08:57.5
189     55:43.3    Earl Evans               Tucson           M60-69       15       M64     08:58.1
190     55:47.8    Scout Phillips           Phoenix          F30-39       24       F31     08:58.8
191     55:50.4    Bill Hill                Green Valley     M60-69       16       M66     08:59.2
192     55:54.1    Natalie Becker           Tucson           F15-19       3        F18     08:59.8
193     55:56.2    Steve Gaylor             Tucson           M40-49       30       M48     09:00.1
194     55:58.2    Marti Ackerman           Tucson           F40-49       21       F40     09:00.4
195     56:01.3    Barbara McLean           Tucson           F40-49       22       F47     09:00.9
196     56:02.5    Daniel Hofstadter        Tucson           M50-59       27       M51     09:01.1
197     56:05.0    Todd Baker               Tucson           M40-49       31       M46     09:01.5
198     56:09.5    Matthew Kaufman          Tucson           M30-39       28       M33     09:02.3
199     56:10.9    Clive Haas               Tucson           M40-49       32       M41     09:02.5
200     56:11.3    Bob Marshall             Tucson           M50-59       28       M54     09:02.6
201     56:12.3    Anna Morris              Tucson           F30-39       25       F39     09:02.7
202     56:17.0    Dan Hovey                Tucson           M50-59       29       M54     09:03.5
203     56:24.6    Katherine Bauer          Tucson           F40-49       23       F42     09:04.7
204     56:39.5    Chris Glynn              Tucson           M40-49       33       M48     09:07.1
205     56:43.7    Tricia Lamade            Tucson           F20-29       10       F27     09:07.8
206     56:47.0    Eve Shapiro              Tucson           F50-59       15       F57     09:09.5
207     57:11.1    Debbie Jensen            Tucson           F50-59       16       F50     09:12.2
208     57:16.7    Dan Shapiro              Sahuarita        M30-39       29       M31     09:13.1
209     57:22.3    Kim Fernandez            Tucson           F50-59       17       F51     09:14.0
210     57:33.0    Siobhan O'Boyle          Tucson           F30-39       26       F39     09:15.7
211     57:57.9    Aimee Snyder             Tucson           F20-29       11       F26     09:19.7
212     58:04.4    Irma Ibaira              Tucson           F30-39       27       F34     09:20.8
213     58:06.1    Joshua Gilbrech          Marana           M20-29       14       M28     09:21.0
214     58:13.7    Michael Erickson         Tucson           M40-49       34       M41     09:22.3
215     58:16.0    Matt Rubcic              Tucson           M30-39       30       M32     09:22.6
216     58:22.3    Mya Hoeflinger           Tucson           F30-39       28       F30     09:23.6
217     58:23.6    Russell Riordon          Green Valley     M50-59       30       M59     09:23.8
218     58:26.5    Denise Fall              Tucson           F40-49       24       F47     09:24.3
219     58:27.6    Jessica Goodine          Tucson           F20-29       12       F26     09:24.5
220     58:30.0    Susan Edwards            Tucson           F40-49       25       F48     09:24.9
221     58:31.5    Virgina Farwell          Tucson           F40-49       26       F46     09:25.1
222     58:49.5    Rachel Reilz             Tucson           F20-29       13       F28     09:28.0
223     59:21.8    Cathleen Good            Tucson           F40-49       27       F43     09:33.2
224     59:29.2    Gina Nelson              Tucson           F30-39       29       F35     09:34.4
225     59:31.6    Susan Baker              Tucson           F50-59       18       F56     09:34.8
226     59:33.7    Carina Carranza          Sahuarita        F20-29       14       F26     09:35.1
227     59:35.5    Stephan Ackerman         Tucson           M40-49       35       M41     09:35.4
228     59:43.7    Kyle Justice             Tucson           M20-29       15       M28     09:36.7
229     59:46.4    Holly Justice            Tucson           F30-39       30       F32     09:37.2
230     59:46.8    Christina Kaufman        Tucson           F30-39       31       F31     09:37.2
231     59:47.5    Daryll Brosanders        Tucson           M30-39       31       M39     09:37.4
232     59:47.9    Jeff Lothe               Tucson           M30-39       32       M39     09:37.4
233     59:48.6    Lynda Lothe              Tucson           F30-39       32       F38     09:37.5
234     01:00:02   Mollie Chivington        Tucson           F20-29       15       F26     09:39.7
235     01:00:06   Katie Rivera             Tucson           F20-29       16       F29     09:40.3
236     01:00:08   Alli Coyle               Tucson           F30-39       33       F32     09:40.6
237     01:00:30   Judy Lewis               Tucson           F50-59       19       F51     09:44.2
238     01:00:44   Rodney Lawrence          Oro Valley       M50-59       31       M52     09:46.5
239     01:00:44   Gina Downs               Tucson           F40-49       28       F42     09:46.5
240     01:00:46   Tanya Lucero             Tucson           F30-39       34       F30     09:46.7
241     01:00:50   Giovannni Cherico        Tucson           M30-39       33       M33     09:47.3
242     01:00:58   Eric Schadt              Oro Valley       M40-49       36       M40     09:48.6
243     01:00:59   Holly Schadt             Oro Valley       F30-39       35       F36     09:48.9
244     01:01:11   Ruth Asher               Tucson           F40-49       29       F43     09:50.9
245     01:01:20   Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart Tucson           F60-69       2        F64     09:52.3
246     01:01:22   Carol Levine             Tucson           F60-69       3        F64     09:52.6
247     01:01:24   Jennifer Vasko           Tucson           F30-39       36       F39     09:52.9
248     01:01:26   Priscilla Rowland        Marana           F30-39       37       F34     09:53.3
249     01:01:49   Jay Heydt                Tucson           M40-49       37       M48     09:57.0
250     01:02:04   Seth Miller              Tucson           M20-29       16       M29     09:59.3
251     01:02:12   Mary Beth Savel          Tucson           F50-59       20       F50     10:00.6
252     01:02:14   Marty Michelson          Gilbert          M60-69       17       M63     10:01.0
253     01:02:38   Betty Peterson           Tucson           F50-59       21       F50     10:04.9
254     01:03:12   Lyle Koivisto            Tucson           M60-69       18       M64     10:10.2
255     01:03:15   Mary Lasser              Tucson           F40-49       30       F45     10:10.7
256     01:03:16   Dorit Eliyahu            Tucson           F30-39       38       F36     10:10.9
257     01:03:16   Bryan Harris             Tucson           M30-39       34       M37     10:10.9
258     01:03:48   Craig Shott              Benson           M40-49       38       M41     10:16.0
259     01:03:49   Erin Rouse-Shott         Benson           F30-39       39       F39     10:16.2
260     01:03:55   Kimberly Haas            Tucson           F30-39       40       F36     10:17.2
261     01:03:57   Sharon Pascoe            Tucson           F50-59       22       F55     10:17.6
262     01:03:58   Marisa Allen             Tucson           F20-29       17       F28     10:17.6
263     01:04:00   Bob Powell               Tucson           M60-69       19       M62     10:17.9
264     01:04:24   Hilary Pace              Tucson           F30-39       41       F39     10:21.9
265     01:04:36   Lissa Daimaru-Enoki      Tucson           F30-39       42       F35     10:23.7
266     01:04:50   Natalie Hyde             Tucson           F20-29       18       F23     10:26.0
267     01:04:53   Phyllis Capp             Tucson           F40-49       31       F45     10:26.5
268     01:05:00   Jeff Hafner              Tucson           M40-49       39       M43     10:27.6
269     01:05:14   Patricia Wiercinski      Sonoita          F40-49       32       F45     10:29.9
270     01:05:18   Rebecca Marinez-Varela   Tucson           F40-49       33       F44     10:30.5
271     01:05:38   Connie Lopez             Tucson           F50-59       23       F59     10:33.8
272     01:05:48   Maria Carantit           Tucson           F30-39       43       F32     10:35.3
273     01:05:50   Taylor Downs             Tucson           F15-19       4        F15     10:35.8
274     01:06:04   Jennifer Sanchez         Tucson           F30-39       44       F36     10:37.9
275     01:06:14   Arelene Delgadillo       Tucson           F30-39       45       F32     10:39.5
276     01:06:31   Jessica Brown            Tucson           F15-19       5        F18     10:42.3
277     01:06:55   Shirley Hester           Tucson           F60-69       4        F67     10:46.2
278     01:07:01   Marvin Klain             Casa Grande      M40-49       40       M49     10:47.1
279     01:07:07   Vin Harris               Tucson           M40-49       41       M48     10:48.1
280     01:07:10   Eileen Delaney           Tucson           F40-49       34       F44     10:48.6
281     01:07:11   Darci Slaten             Tucson           F40-49       35       F45     10:48.7
282     01:07:16   Isabel Echegaray         Tucson           F20-29       19       F28     10:49.6
283     01:07:24   Megan Dawson             Tucson           F20-29       20       F24     10:50.9
284     01:07:36   Cindy Baron              Tucson           F50-59       24       F53     10:52.8
285     01:07:42   Kristen Powell           Tucson           F40-49       36       F46     10:53.8
286     01:08:30   Sara Kerstein            Tucson           F30-39       46       F34     11:01.5
287     01:08:31   Jane Maciulla            Tucson           F30-39       47       F35     11:01.5
288     01:10:23   Jen Santaniello          Tucson           F30-39       48       F31     11:21.1
289     01:10:24   Kathyrn Whorf            Tucson           F30-39       49       F36     11:21.3
290     01:10:55   Jean Rorex               Tucson           F40-49       37       F47     11:26.3
291     01:11:11   Ryan Roberts             Tucson           F30-39       50       F32     11:28.9
292     01:11:40   Karen Bowen              Tucson           F30-39       51       F32     11:33.5
293     01:11:41   Kia Jackson              Tucson           F30-39       52       F32     11:33.7
294     01:11:41   Stephanie Bradshaw       Tucson           F30-39       53       F32     11:33.7
295     01:11:42   Meaghan Trowbridge       Tucson           F20-29       21       F25     11:33.9
296     01:11:57   Diane Skaar              Tucson           F60-69       5        F62     11:36.3
297     01:12:46   Sharhonda Woods          Tucson           F30-39       54       F33     11:44.2
298     01:12:48   Pat Sinkula              Tucson           F50-59       25       F53     11:44.5
299     01:12:53   Susan Ciarniello         Tucson           F40-49       38       F46     11:45.3
300     01:12:55   Brenda Rayco             Tucson           F40-49       39       F46     11:45.6
301     01:13:38   Tare Trumbull            Tucson           F30-39       55       F36     11:52.6
302     01:13:38   Kat Minnella             Tucson           F40-49       40       F49     11:52.6
303     01:13:38   Mathias Feurer           Tucson           M50-59       32       M51     11:52.6
304     01:14:17   Ashely king              Tucson           F20-29       22       F26     11:58.9
305     01:14:26   Lesley Fidler            Tucson           F50-59       26       F51     12:00.3
306     01:16:03   Jill DiAnna              Tucson           F30-39       56       F37     12:16.0
307     01:17:06   Jace Cisneros            Tucson           M01-14       3        M9      12:26.1
308     01:17:39   Mort Bloomberg           Tucson           M60-69       20       M73     12:31.5
309     01:17:40   Helen Jones              Tucson           F60-69       6        F65     12:31.6
310     01:17:42   Stacy Bell               Tucson           F30-39       57       F39     12:31.9
311     01:18:35   Leslie Lenhart           Tucson           F40-49       41       F46     12:40.5
312     01:22:47   Kristin Morris           Tucson           F30-39       58       F37     13:21.1
313     01:27:43   Kevin Prapp              Tucson           M40-49       42       M41     14:08.9

Sun Run 5k Overall


Sun Run For Pima Community College Track & Field
Sunday, January 24th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS - 5k

PLACE   TIME       NAME                      CITY            DIVISION     DivPL    AGE     PACE
1       16:47.1    Nick Cramer              Tucson           M20-29       1        M25     05:24.2
2       16:54.9    Humberto Bravo           Tucson           M15-19       1        M18     05:26.7
3       17:23.9    Angel Carmago            Tucson           M15-19       2        M17     05:36.0
4       17:26.4    Noah Kenyawani           Tucson           M15-19       3        M16     05:36.8
5       17:46.0    Ochor Odol               Tucson           M15-19       4        M17     05:43.1
6       17:50.5    Dave Dobler              Tucson           M40-49       1        M47     05:44.5
7       18:10.2    Hector Araujo            Tucson           M20-29       2        M21     05:50.9
8       19:19.7    Jordan Hellebuyck        Tucson           M01-14       1        M14     06:13.3
9       19:20.3    Omar Sanchez             Tucson           M15-19       5        M17     06:13.5
10      19:21.9    Drew Garcia              Tucson           M15-19       6        M15     06:14.0
11      19:32.6    Christopher Sanchez      Tucson           M15-19       7        M16     06:17.4
12      19:47.6    Mark Henn                Sahuarita        M40-49       2        M46     06:22.3
13      20:17.3    Ernesto Chavez           Tucson           M20-29       3        M23     06:31.8
14      20:29.7    Michael James            Tucson           M15-19       8        M15     06:35.8
15      20:32.2    David Sanchez            Tucson           M01-14       2        M12     06:36.6
16      20:35.9    Maggie Diller            Tucson           F20-29       1        F25     06:37.8
17      20:37.1    Stuart Hancock           Tucson           M50-59       1        M57     06:38.2
18      20:43.4    Andrew Braden            Tucson           M20-29       4        M24     06:40.2
19      20:47.0    Stewart Bass             Tucson           M15-19       9        M15     06:41.4
20      21:06.5    Andrew Stanley           Tucson           M20-29       5        M27     06:47.6
21      21:07.7    Derek Langley            Tucson           M20-29       6        M25     06:48.0
22      21:07.9    Herman Johannesmeyer     Tucson           M15-19       10       M18     06:48.1
23      21:11.1    Christian Santa Cruz     Tucson           M01-14       3        M13     06:49.1
24      21:21.9    Christian Sanchez        Tucson           M15-19       11       M16     06:52.6
25      21:28.4    Justin Mauser            Tucson           M20-29       7        M21     06:54.7
26      21:35.1    Jessica Munson           Tucson           F30-39       1        F30     06:56.8
27      22:02.1    Richard Brevaire         Tucson           M30-39       1        M31     07:05.5
28      22:08.5    Emily Wilkinson          Oro Valley       F15-19       1        F15     07:07.6
29      22:12.8    Jeff Boivin              Tucson           M01-14       4        M14     07:09.0
30      22:14.9    Kevin Murphy             Tucson           M30-39       2        M37     07:09.7
31      22:31.6    Kevin Levine             Tucson           M20-29       8        M26     07:15.1
32      22:33.6    Robert Asher             Tucson           M40-49       3        M48     07:15.7
33      22:42.3    Paul Sheets              Tucson           M30-39       3        M31     07:18.5
34      22:57.3    Glen Piskula             Tucson           M20-29       9        M28     07:23.3
35      23:00.4    Zachary Henn             Sahuarita        M01-14       5        M13     07:24.3
36      23:03.2    Etta Watts               Tucson           F30-39       2        F30     07:25.2
37      23:04.1    Pete Gligor              Green Valley     M60-69       1        M69     07:25.5
38      23:06.3    Cory Wiener              Tucson           M20-29       10       M22     07:26.2
39      23:12.0    Rick Higby               Tucson           M15-19       12       M18     07:28.0
40      23:13.4    Joel Ruiz                Tucson           M01-14       6        M13     07:28.5
41      23:15.2    Melody Mustafa           Tucson           F50-59       1        F50     07:29.1
42      23:15.8    Diane Fernandez          Tucson           F30-39       3        F39     07:29.3
43      23:16.8    Paul Sadorf              Sierra Vista     M40-49       4        M47     07:29.6
44      23:20.0    Lauren Pierce            Oro Valley       F15-19       2        F18     07:30.6
45      23:24.6    Briza Sanchez            Tucson           F01-14       1        F11     07:32.1
46      23:26.5    Thomas Marrs             Belfair          M60-69       2        M64     07:32.7
47      23:27.9    Johnny Rivera            Tucson           M20-29       11       M24     07:33.2
48      23:35.1    Max Suter                Tucson           M50-59       2        M58     07:35.5
49      23:35.9    Christopher Peerenboom   Tucson           M50-59       3        M58     07:35.7
50      23:37.1    Adam Schwartz            Tucson           M30-39       4        M37     07:36.1
51      23:39.6    Phillip Thompson         Tucson           M30-39       5        M37     07:36.9
52      23:47.4    Coco Horner              Vail             F20-29       2        F26     07:39.4
53      23:50.8    Stephanie Pendrys        Tucson           F20-29       3        F27     07:40.5
54      24:03.6    Glenn Davis              Tucson           M30-39       6        M39     07:44.6
55      24:15.5    Ruben Garcia             Tucson           M20-29       12       M26     07:48.5
56      24:16.6    Matthew O'Connell        tucson           M40-49       5        M47     07:48.8
57      24:17.4    Kate Oubre               Tucson           F40-49       1        F41     07:49.1
58      24:19.9    Rebecca Coultas          Tucson           F20-29       4        F22     07:49.9
59      24:28.7    Bryan Sanchez            Tucson           M01-14       7        M       07:52.7
60      24:34.7    Veronica Bray            Tucson           F20-29       5        F25     07:54.7
61      24:39.8    Luis Alvarez             Tucson           M40-49       6        M42     07:56.3
62      24:42.9    Sara Pages               Tucson           F20-29       6        F20     07:57.3
63      24:54.6    Pete Akerele-Ale         Tucson           M01-14       8        M14     08:01.1
64      25:05.8    Carissa Hernandez        Tucson           F30-39       4        F36     08:04.7
65      25:18.0    Marley Henson            Amado            F01-14       2        F14     08:08.6
66      25:18.7    Laura Sheets             Tucson           F20-29       7        F26     08:08.8
67      25:19.4    Dustin Morris            Tucson           M30-39       7        M37     08:09.1
68      25:20.2    Alix Morris              Tucson           F01-14       3        F11     08:09.3
69      25:21.3    Don Branaman             Tucson           M70-99       1        M71     08:09.7
70      25:30.5    Tom Berning              Tucson           M50-59       4        M57     08:12.6
71      25:34.0    Katherine Landschoot     Tucson           F20-29       8        F28     08:13.7
72      25:43.0    Jennie Sparrow           Tucson           F30-39       5        F37     08:16.6
73      25:52.5    Sean Coen                Tucson           M30-39       8        M35     08:19.7
74      25:58.0    Michael Ruiz             Tucson           M01-14       9        M10     08:21.5
75      26:08.3    Carla Engelke            Tucson           F30-39       6        F31     08:24.8
76      26:12.2    Emmanule McCrohan        Tucson           M01-14       10       M08     08:26.0
77      26:15.2    Nick Longaker            Tucson           M01-14       11       M13     08:27.0
78      26:19.2    Adam Mercier             Sahuarita        M30-39       9        M35     08:28.3
79      26:21.8    Ron Kingman              Marana           M40-49       7        M49     08:29.1
80      26:24.8    Suzanne Decker           Tucson           F20-29       9        F27     08:30.1
81      26:27.2    Misty Ceizyk             Tucson           F30-39       7        F35     08:30.9
82      26:34.8    Fernando Garate          Sahuarita        M30-39       10       M31     08:33.3
83      26:41.1    Dave Grant               Tucson           M30-39       11       M38     08:35.4
84      26:43.5    Celesta Steen            Tucson           F50-59       2        F57     08:36.1
85      26:48.7    Rose Sverdrup            Oro Valley       F40-49       2        F47     08:37.8
86      27:02.0    Rane Clements            Tucson           F40-49       3        F45     08:42.1
87      27:06.3    Ian Smith                Tucson           M01-14       12       M12     08:43.5
88      27:09.8    Sarah Walls              Tucson           F20-29       10       F29     08:44.6
89      27:13.7    Randy Smith              Tucson           M50-59       5        M50     08:45.8
90      27:22.1    Mark Winkelman           Tucson           M40-49       8        M44     08:48.5
91      27:24.5    Rebecca Safford          Tucson           F30-39       8        F32     08:49.3
92      27:25.3    Victor Herrera           Tucson           M20-29       13       M29     08:49.6
93      27:26.1    Jennifer Herrera         Tucson           F20-29       11       F28     08:49.8
94      27:27.1    Ashley Wright            Oro Valley       F15-19       3        F16     08:50.2
95      27:38.9    Mia Hansen               Tucson           F50-59       3        F50     08:54.0
96      27:39.8    Ed Rusnak                Tucson           M40-49       9        M49     08:54.2
97      27:41.8    Carly Campbell           Tucson           F15-19       4        F16     08:54.9
98      27:43.6    Jessie Shinn             Tucson           F30-39       9        F39     08:55.5
99      27:51.3    John Hartman             Tucson           M40-49       10       M44     08:57.9
100     27:54.6    David Lowenthal          Tucson           M40-49       11       M41     08:59.0
101     27:55.9    Terese Souvignier        Tucson           F30-39       10       F38     08:59.4
102     27:58.5    Kristin Page-Iverson     Tucson           F40-49       4        F40     09:00.3
103     27:59.2    Becky Harper             Tucson           F50-59       4        F56     09:00.5
104     28:00.2    Cristobal Garcia         Tucson           M30-39       12       M33     09:00.8
105     28:02.4    Kelly Baker              Tucson           F20-29       12       F21     09:01.5
106     28:05.7    Ally Tepe                Tucson           F20-29       13       F20     09:02.6
107     28:09.4    Mike Arellano            Tucson           M50-59       6        M50     09:03.8
108     28:17.7    Clarence Harper          Tucson           M50-59       7        M56     09:06.4
109     28:20.3    Monique Whiting          Sahuarita        F20-29       14       F28     09:07.3
110     28:24.2    Kelly Parker             Tucson           F30-39       11       F38     09:08.5
111     28:30.7    Heidi Bidwell            Tucson           F50-59       5        F51     09:10.6
112     28:34.7    Al Buhl                  Tucson           M60-69       3        M61     09:11.9
113     28:39.2    Mariah Pulver            Oro Valley       F15-19       5        F18     09:13.4
114     28:51.6    Joe Cary                 Huachuca City    M70-99       2        M77     09:17.3
115     28:52.8    Elizabeth Cary           Tucson           F20-29       15       F22     09:17.7
116     29:03.7    Cole Dearmon-Moore       Tucson           M15-19       13       M16     09:21.2
117     29:04.6    Ciara Luedecke           Oro Valley       F15-19       6        F13     09:21.5
118     29:05.9    David Schiff             Sahuarita        M40-49       12       M43     09:22.0
119     29:08.9    Alana Bolton             Tucson           F30-39       12       F34     09:22.9
120     29:11.2    Yessica Garate           Sahuarita        F30-39       13       F30     09:23.7
121     29:17.7    Robert Dolen             Tucson           F40-49       5        F45     09:25.8
122     29:19.9    Dawnelle Conley          Sahuarita        F30-39       14       F38     09:26.5
123     29:51.9    John Wise                Tucson           M60-69       4        M61     09:36.8
124     29:53.9    David Lyttle             Tucson           M20-29       14       M25     09:37.4
125     30:08.6    Joe Lee                  Tucson           M70-99       3        M72     09:42.1
126     30:10.7    Coleen Sullivan          Tucson           F40-49       6        F48     09:42.8
127     30:12.0    Dylan Larson             Tucson           M01-14       13       M12     09:43.2
128     30:12.8    Mark Larson              Tucson           M40-49       13       M47     09:43.5
129     30:15.5    Jim Edwards              Tucson           M40-49       14       M49     09:44.4
130     30:16.2    John Munden              Oro Valley       M60-69       5        M64     09:44.6
131     30:17.0    Nick May                 Tucson           M01-14       14       M12     09:44.8
132     30:17.8    Nathan Horner            Vail             M30-39       13       M33     09:45.1
133     30:25.9    Lea Given                Oro Valley       F60-69       1        F63     09:47.7
134     30:27.4    Cheryl Palen             Tucson           F50-59       6        F56     09:48.2
135     30:34.2    Jennifer Champion        Sahuarita        F20-29       16       F27     09:50.4
136     30:37.4    Ray Lewandowski          Oro Valley       M60-69       6        M68     09:51.4
137     30:38.1    Judy McCarthy            Tucson           F50-59       7        F56     09:51.6
138     30:38.9    Diana Piselli            Tucson           F40-49       7        F45     09:51.9
139     30:40.8    Linda Vega               Tucson           F40-49       8        F48     09:52.5
140     30:41.8    Evan Deaubl              Tucson           M30-39       14       M32     09:52.8
141     30:49.8    Elizabeth Boyd           Tucson           F40-49       9        F49     09:55.4
142     31:05.9    Alan McCrohan            Tucson           M01-14       15       M10     10:00.6
143     31:09.3    Stacy Nolasco            Tucson           F30-39       15       F32     10:01.7
144     31:15.9    Rich Wilson              Oro Valley       M20-29       15       M20     10:03.8
145     31:21.1    Becky Schiff             Sahuarita        F40-49       10       F40     10:05.5
146     31:28.3    Tanya Hillman            Tucson           F30-39       16       F35     10:07.8
147     31:45.3    Eileen Spear             Tucson           F40-49       11       F41     10:13.2
148     31:51.3    Amanda Cardenas          Tucson           F20-29       17       F29     10:15.2
149     32:22.6    Vicki Gricius            Vail             F50-59       8        F52     10:25.3
150     32:27.3    Andrea Hardgrave         Tucson           F20-29       18       F22     10:26.8
151     32:37.6    Amanda Einhorn           Tucson           F30-39       17       F33     10:30.1
152     32:48.3    Irene Swanson            Tucson           F50-59       9        F55     10:33.5
153     32:53.1    Kimberly VanAmburg       Tucson           F40-49       12       F42     10:35.1
154     32:58.5    Christine Dykgraaf       Tucson           F40-49       13       F40     10:36.8
155     33:10.6    Leyla Lara               Tucson           F30-39       18       F30     10:40.7
156     33:12.0    Brynn Allemeersch        Oro Valley       F30-39       19       F31     10:41.2
157     33:15.9    John Rourke              Tucson           M60-69       7        M62     10:42.4
158     33:23.8    Annette Gardner          Vail             F40-49       14       F42     10:44.9
159     33:26.4    Nick Cajero              Tucson           M50-59       8        M55     10:45.8
160     33:28.8    Cara Sholke              Marana           F20-29       19       F28     10:46.6
161     33:29.6    Robert Locke             Tucson           M40-49       15       M42     10:46.8
162     33:30.9    Lara Collin              Tucson           F30-39       20       F31     10:47.2
163     33:31.9    Jay Appleby              Tucson           M50-59       9        M52     10:47.6
164     33:55.6    Gayle Mason              Oro Valley       F50-59       10       F50     10:55.2
165     33:57.1    Laura Lawrence           Oro Valley       F40-49       15       F43     10:55.7
166     34:00.1    Helen Bernard            Tucson           F30-39       21       F36     10:56.7
167     34:01.0    Julie Gal-Or             Tucson           F30-39       22       F30     10:56.9
168     34:11.3    Laura Marshall           Tucson           F20-29       20       F25     11:00.3
169     34:20.3    Heather Celani           Tucson           F30-39       23       F38     11:03.2
170     34:21.3    Suzie Cherry             Green Valley     F60-69       2        F67     11:03.5
171     34:22.4    Kim Parkinson            Tucson           F30-39       24       F37     11:03.8
172     34:23.4    John Parkinson           Tucson           M30-39       15       M38     11:04.2
173     34:39.0    Amy Ireland              Tucson           F30-39       25       F32     11:09.2
174     34:45.3    Katie Kelly              Tucson           F01-14       4        F13     11:11.2
175     34:50.5    Christine Outridge       Tucson           F01-14       5        F10     11:12.9
176     35:00.9    MaryAnn Green            Tucson           F30-39       26       F36     11:16.2
177     35:08.9    Roger Neath              Tucson           M50-59       10       M52     11:18.8
178     35:30.7    Susan Zinn               Eloy             F50-59       11       F59     11:25.8
179     35:33.8    Linda Starbuck           Eloy             F50-59       12       F57     11:26.8
180     36:06.8    Kristina Chapman         Tucson           F40-49       16       F45     11:37.4
181     36:14.4    Michele Wright           Tucson           F30-39       27       F38     11:39.9
182     36:23.9    Sarah Korth              Tucson           F20-29       21       F28     11:42.9
183     36:24.6    Katie Lowden             Tuccson          F30-39       28       F30     11:43.2
184     36:29.6    Jan Jefferson            Tucson           F?                    F?      11:44.8
185     36:37.1    Rebecca Cline            Tucson           F30-39       29       F33     11:47.2
186     37:37.4    Spencer Phillips         Tucson           M20-29       16       M21     12:06.6
187     37:44.6    Robert Kuhn              Tucson           M50-59       11       M51     12:08.9
188     37:46.3    Andrea Solis             Tucson           F30-39       30       F38     12:09.5
189     37:50.9    Gladys Jones             Tucson           F40-49       17       F45     12:10.9
190     37:58.5    Doremy Tong              Tucson           F40-49       18       F48     12:13.4
191     37:59.3    Joe Pace                 Tucson           M40-49       16       M42     12:13.6
192     38:05.3    Shari Hofstadter         Tucson           F40-49       19       F49     12:15.6
193     38:06.4    Arlene Stamp             Tucson           F40-49       20       F43     12:15.9
194     40:09.9    Lauren Egan              Tucson           F20-29       22       F24     12:55.7
195     40:12.0    Pam Egan                 Tucson           F40-49       21       F42     12:56.4
196     40:18.7    Tanya Tercero            Tucson           F40-49       22       F41     12:58.5
197     40:20.6    Autumn Jones             Tucson           F30-39       31       F38     12:59.1
198     40:48.2    Cheryl Corsi             Tucson           F40-49       23       F49     13:08.0
199     41:25.6    Patti Baes               Tucson           F50-59       13       F51     13:20.0
200     42:09.6    Valerie Schaefer         Tucson           F15-19       7        F17     13:34.2
201     42:31.6    Marlene Whittlock        Tucson           M50-59       12       M54     13:41.3
202     42:33.1    Beth Hopkirk             Tucson           F60-69       3        F61     13:41.8
203     42:34.6    Pat Marrs                Belfair          F60-69       4        F63     13:42.3
204     43:22.6    Pete Robles              Tucson           M40-49       17       M47     13:57.7
205     43:51.5    Michael Mittell          Tucson           M50-59       13       M54     14:07.0
206     44:25.5    Kathy Trujillo           Tucson           F40-49       24       F49     14:17.9
207     44:33.5    Grace Peterson           Tucson           F40-49       25       F46     14:20.5
208     44:35.6    Brenda Eastman           Bisbee           F40-49       26       F42     14:21.2
209     44:39.3    Lucy Peerenboom          Tucson           F50-59       14       F55     14:22.4
210     47:38.1    Pat Liebenberg           Tucson           M60-69       8        M63     15:19.9
211     49:50.1    Sue Smith                Tucson           F60-69       5        F69     16:02.4
212     50:37.7    Barbara Pemp             Oro Valley       F50-59       15       F50     16:17.7
213     50:44.2    Pat Jones                Oro Valley       F50-59       16       F57     16:19.8
214     53:21.9    Joseph Dittiger          Vail             M40-49       18       M48     17:10.6
215     54:31.8    Alyssa Papini            Tucson           F01-14       6        F06     17:33.1
216     54:32.6    Heather Papini           Tucson           F30-39       32       F31     17:33.4
217     54:33.3    Doug Papini              Tucson           M30-39       17       M33     17:33.6
218     57:33.5    Pam Pierce               tucson           F50-59       18       F58     18:34.0
219     57:52.6    Kathaleen Olander        Tucson           F50-59       19       F58     18:40.2
220     59:29.4    Manya Powell             Tucson           F50-59       20       F55     19:08.9
221     1:00:31    Shauna Stewart           Tucson           F50-59       21       F54     19:28.6
222     1:00:46    Christine Magnan         Tucson           F50-59       22       F54     19:36.1
223     1:00:47    David Schneider          Tucson           M60-69       9        M60     19:36.5