Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2015 Results

Thursday, November 26, 2015

Results are below.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).  Unclaimed rewards can be picked up at The Running Shop.  Happy Thanksgiving!


Jump to: Women's 5k - Overall Results   |   Women's 5k - Age Group Results   |   Men's 5k - Overall Results   |   Men's 5k - Age Group Results   |   Women's Team Results   |   Men's Team Results

Women's 5k - Overall Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson, Arizona - Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Overall Results - Women's 5k


Place     Name                              Bib       Time      Pace      Sex       Age
1         James, Kaitlyn                    1324      17:26.3   5:37      F         24
2         Montano, Kelsey                   1303      19:30.3   6:17      F         22
3         Whetzel, Hannah                   815       19:34.4   6:18      F         19
4         Greene, Megan                     1054      19:37.5   6:19      F         36
5         Tetrault, Jennifer                754       19:47.0   6:22      F         26
6         Higgins, Danielle                 1260      19:52.6   6:24      F         26
7         Rpgers, Rebecca                   1664      20:04.2   6:28      F         21
8         Morrison, Paula                   798       20:06.5   6:28      F         42
9         Lansey, Sarah                     58        20:16.9   6:32      F         18
10        Henson, Marley                    311       20:17.1   6:32      F         20
11        Payne, Cara                       565       20:22.2   6:33      F         34
12        Loyd, Katy                        1302      20:31.2   6:36      F         19
13        Felzien, Samantha                 1118      20:33.9   6:37      F         25
14        Wenneborg, Stephanie              1323      20:39.7   6:39      F         42
15        Michels, Ashlee                   488       20:41.4   6:40      F         31
16        Hollman, Melissa                  8         20:42.7   6:40      F         34
17        Deaton, Elizabeth                 1119      20:58.1   6:45      F         19
18        Peaden, Shanna                    1496      21:20.3   6:52      F         26
19        Nitido, Hallie                    1029      21:24.5   6:53      F         19
20        Otto, Kaeli                       1214      21:35.4   6:57      F         17
21        Granillo, Erica                   1013      21:39.9   6:58      F         30
22        Theodorakis, Jackie               756       21:47.4   7:01      F         29
23        Loeppky, Alex                     1127      21:49.9   7:02      F         23
24        Little, Jamie                     419       21:50.3   7:02      F         37
25        Hans, Claire                      295       21:50.7   7:02      F         28
26        Powell, Kristin                   597       21:55.4   7:03      F         18
27        Green, Claire                     1355      21:57.0   7:04      F         19
28        Carew, Joanie                     1343      21:57.3   7:04      F         52
29        Melcher, Elizabeth                478       22:02.6   7:06      F         11
30        Meadow, Alison                    469       22:05.7   7:07      F         42
31        Delgado, Zoey                     1239      22:10.0   7:08      F         13
32        Johnson, Sionna                   1367      22:10.1   7:08      F         16
33        Summer, Anna                      740       22:16.0   7:10      F         14
34        Mohr-felsen, Ariane               1025      22:25.8   7:13      F         29
35        Montenegro, Desire                1120      22:26.8   7:13      F         19
36        Lansa, Naomi                      393       22:30.4   7:15      F         13
37        Snyder, Sharon                    901       22:32.3   7:15      F         28
38        De Boer, Wieke                    1065      22:33.4   7:16      F         36
39        Trujillo, Uti                     1475      22:38.4   7:17      M         31
40        Metzger, Kristen                  480       22:38.8   7:17      F         43
41        Watson, Jen                       802       22:39.6   7:18      F         29
42        Brown, Molly                      90        22:43.4   7:19      F         50
43        Warneke, Lisa                     796       22:45.9   7:20      F         57
44        Sweeney, Linnley                  745       22:50.8   7:21      F         26
45        Lambert, Lexie                    1616      22:50.8   7:21      F         12
46        Bauer, Elena                      53        22:52.1   7:22      F         21
47        Newbrey, Melissa                  524       22:52.7   7:22      F         36
48        Brantley, Laurel                  82        22:55.4   7:23      F         27
49        Callie, Carin                     1483      22:55.9   7:23      F         29
50        Buys, Margo                       1174      22:59.3   7:24      F         18
51        Thomson, Gillian                  1581      23:00.2   7:24      F         45
52        Fell, Sophie                      1688      23:03.1   7:25      F         13
53        Sanchez, Hannah                   1037      23:10.4   7:28      F         24
54        Dearmon, Merry                    914       23:14.5   7:29      F         61
55        Bonet, Kristy                     1086      23:16.4   7:29      F         36
56        Kaempf, Aimee                     357       23:17.3   7:30      F         39
57        Ports, Hannah                     594       23:20.6   7:31      F         11
58        Siemens, Andrea                   1428      23:22.5   7:31      F         36
59        Garcia, Aubrey                    871       23:24.0   7:32      F         15
60        Mccue, Taylor                     461       23:24.6   7:32      F         11
61        Otto, Julia                       1216      23:25.3   7:32      F         13
62        Finn, Kristin                     1628      23:34.6   7:35      F         14
63        Yacone, Caleigh                   1045      23:37.9   7:36      F         17
64        Burkel, Amy                       860       23:46.0   7:39      F         27
65        Salazar, Alex                     1537      23:46.2   7:39      F         19
66        Wilms-crowe, Momo                 826       23:47.4   7:39      F         17
67        Schen, Linda                      1536      23:48.0   7:40      F         41
68        Betsch, Allie                     1249      23:49.5   7:40      F         29
69        Teran, Paloma                     1186      23:51.6   7:41      F         15
70        Arvizu, Edith                     1301      23:52.2   7:41      F         20
71        Ozel, Feryal                      555       23:54.9   7:42      F         40
72        Jennings, Lydia                   1679      23:54.9   7:42      F         29
73        Belkoff, Kierstyn                 1223      24:06.9   7:46      F         13
74        Keppel, Corey                     1269      24:07.7   7:46      M         30
75        Kelly, Katie                      361       24:16.6   7:49      F         15
76        Jeanne Anne, Krizman              1490      24:21.5   7:50      F         42
77        Mayer, Matthew                    882       24:21.5   7:50      M         12
78        Kudo, Kay                         1597      24:23.8   7:51      F         44
79        Garcia, Jennifer                  233       24:26.2   7:52      F         42
80        Bell, Patricia                    66        24:27.3   7:52      F         35
81        Kovaluk, Tammy                    386       24:31.2   7:54      F         41
82        Renner, Molly                     618       24:32.0   7:54      F         44
83        Jones, Julesha                    1555      24:39.2   7:56      F         42
84        Johany, Inda                      1487      24:40.2   7:56      F         21
85        Schnell, Cindy                    675       24:41.4   7:57      F         45
86        Runner 1, Unknown                 1642      24:42.5   7:57      M         0
87        Riccitello, Traci                 897       24:43.4   7:57      F         48
88        Crane, Rylie                      1592      24:58.1   8:02      F         12
89        Seader, Amy                       682       25:00.3   8:03      F         35
90        Kaseler, Michelle                 1020      25:00.9   8:03      F         39
91        Herring, Estacia                  1247      25:01.0   8:03      F         23
92        Grasky, Stephanie                 1567      25:04.8   8:04      F         34
93        Vass, Caitlin                     1235      25:06.4   8:05      F         23
94        Marshall, Laura                   446       25:07.7   8:05      F         31
95        Farkas, Liz                       931       25:09.7   8:06      F         36
96        Tilton, Christian                 1187      25:10.7   8:06      F         28
97        Marquez, Itzel                    1575      25:11.2   8:06      F         31
98        Bailey, Melody                    45        25:14.1   8:07      F         56
99        Keresztes, Alyssa                 1566      25:15.0   8:08      F         10
100       Joubert, Meredith                 355       25:15.8   8:08      F         40
101       Meister, Erika                    475       25:21.4   8:10      F         19
102       Mccue, Darcy                      459       25:22.5   8:10      F         53
103       Hilgeford, Rachel                 320       25:25.9   8:11      F         53
104       Schmittenberg, Halli              1521      25:26.6   8:11      F         22
105       Diamond, Izzy                     1006      25:27.7   8:12      F         23
106       Kreider, Karina                   936       25:31.1   8:13      F         23
107       Chycboth, Marilyn                 1604      25:36.8   8:15      F         38
108       Stark, Julie                      719       25:38.2   8:15      F         50
109       Lindeman, Flannery                413       25:40.3   8:16      F         13
110       Newson, Justice                   529       25:40.9   8:16      F         12
111       Tucker, Anna                     

Women's 5k - Age Group Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson,  Arizona - Thursday,  November 26th,  2015
Age Group Results - Women's 5k


Overall Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          James, Kaitlyn             1324       17:26.3    5:37           1           1

Masters Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Morrison, Paula            798        20:06.5    6:28           8           8

1-10 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Keresztes, Alyssa          1566       25:15.0    8:08           99         95
2          Newson, Georgia            527        26:40.7    8:35          151         145
3          Pearce, Whitney            1284       27:35.9    8:53          182         176
4          Johnson, Ella              347        30:02.2    9:40          287         278
5          Keresztes, Abigail         1559       31:39.8    10:11         354         344
6          Johnson, Natalie           350        32:17.8    10:24         382         372
7          Newson, Madison            530        32:18.2    10:24         383         373
8          Fountain, Mara             219        32:20.5    10:25         385         375
9          Tucker, Jane               1191       34:29.7    11:06         488         478
10         Nielsen, Anna              532        34:32.4    11:07         490         480
11         Newson, Brooklyn           526        34:53.1    11:14         504         494
12         Gisches, Mika              248        35:06.9    11:18         523         511
13         Dehnert, Skylar            864        35:07.3    11:18         525         513
14         Psaltis, Selin             603        35:50.7    11:32         550         536
15         Silvyn, Riley              698        36:38.4    11:48         583         568
16         Ryberg, Jillian            655        36:41.5    11:49         586         570
17         Bailey, Madison            1589       37:03.1    11:56         603         586
18         Street, Scarlett           735        37:07.2    11:57         606         589
19         Nielsen, Sara              536        39:16.8    12:39         692         671
20         Mahoney, Madilyn           1068       40:36.0    13:04         728         707
21         Lapointe, Emma             1437       43:16.5    13:56         774         750
22         Neal, Emma                 1509       43:50.5    14:07         777         753
23         Dobbins, Lilly             1085       45:27.7    14:38         794         769
24         Glassman, Eliana           250        46:55.3    15:06         816         791
25         Ryberg, Jayden             654        52:03.6    16:45         845         819

11-13 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Melcher, Elizabeth         478        22:02.6    7:06           29         29
2          Delgado, Zoey              1239       22:10.0    7:08           31         31
3          Lansa, Naomi               393        22:30.4    7:15           36         36
4          Lambert, Lexie             1616       22:50.8    7:21           45         44
5          Fell, Sophie               1688       23:03.1    7:25           52         51
6          Ports, Hannah              594        23:20.6    7:31           57         56
7          Mccue, Taylor              461        23:24.6    7:32           60         59
8          Otto, Julia                1216       23:25.3    7:32           61         60
9          Belkoff, Kierstyn          1223       24:06.9    7:46           73         72
10         Crane, Rylie               1592       24:58.1    8:02           88         84
11         Lindeman, Flannery         413        25:40.3    8:16          109         105
12         Newson, Justice            529        25:40.9    8:16          110         106
13         Tucker, Anna               1189       25:41.0    8:16          111         107
14         Ecelbarger, Audrey         182        25:41.2    8:16          113         109
15         Ports, Raina               596        25:49.0    8:19          116         112
16         Radtke, Hannah             607        26:31.0    8:32          138         132
17         Rainie, Cora               892        26:35.5    8:34          142         136
18         Zazueta, Diavian           1574       26:35.6    8:34          143         137
19         Nielsen, Mia               535        26:36.1    8:34          144         138
20         Callie, Bryn               112        27:02.0    8:42          161         155
21         Erbe, Lia                  196        27:25.5    8:50          175         169
22         Timms, Jenna               1048       27:54.3    8:59          194         188
23         Dey, Sharmila              865        28:02.8    9:02          197         191
24         Barrow, Delaney            858        28:17.8    9:06          204         198
25         Benson, Riley              1135       29:03.4    9:21          248         241
26         Wolfe, Emma                833        29:31.1    9:30          264         256
27         Riccitello, Madeline       895        31:07.2    10:01         330         321
28         Nasiatka, Ellie            519        31:08.6    10:01         332         323
29         Croxton, Avery             148        31:40.8    10:12         355         345
30         Dasse, Violet              1265       32:35.9    10:30         400         390
31         Justice, Peyton            962        33:54.4    10:55         464         454
32         Galbraith, Aia             1671       34:49.4    11:12         500         490
33         Baldwin, Dakota            997        35:16.8    11:21         535         523
34         Pollard, Skyler            593        35:17.7    11:22         536         524
35         Weinbrecht, Macy           1603       35:54.2    11:33         554         540
36         Buza, Jordan               949        36:01.1    11:36         559         544
37         Morris, Clarissa           1072       36:30.3    11:45         575         560
38         Psaltis, Deniz             601        36:31.9    11:45         576         561
39         Bailey, Morgan             1588       36:42.2    11:49         588         571
40         Lialios, Riley             408        37:10.9    11:58         613         595
41         Ronstadt, Sophia           1057       39:25.9    12:41         696         675
42         Manka, Reagan              942        39:36.9    12:45         700         679
43         Hisey, Grace               1435       40:23.1    13:00         720         699
44         Ruskay, Emily              1678       42:05.7    13:33         756         733
45         Lessie, Sara               405        45:57.6    14:48         801         776
46         Babay, Elina               42         46:20.8    14:55         806         781
47         Barela, Sophia             1511       47:49.1    15:23         822         797
48         Lamb, Ashley               1549       54:49.3    17:39         853         827
49         Cantwell, Eva              117        56:23.0    18:09         856         830

14-16 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Johnson, Sionna            1367       22:10.1    7:08           32         32
2          Summer, Anna               740        22:16.0    7:10           33         33
3          Garcia, Aubrey             871        23:24.0    7:32           59         58
4          Finn, Kristin              1628       23:34.6    7:35           62         61
5          Teran, Paloma              1186       23:51.6    7:41           69         68
6          Kelly, Katie               361        24:16.6    7:49           75         73
7          Summer, Katherine          741        26:34.9    8:33          141         135
8          Ecelbarger, Elena          184        27:09.7    8:45          166         160
9          Marcano, Karina            1276       27:49.7    8:57          191         185
10         Sandecki, Sarah            1543       28:04.8    9:02          198         192
11         Gard, Madison              238        28:35.3    9:12          215         208
12         Carotenuto, Victoria       1648       28:51.7    9:17          234         227
13         Benson, Skylar             1134       29:03.3    9:21          247         240
14         Hisey, Hope                1392       29:26.7    9:29          259         251
15         Klix, Alyssa               1103       29:41.2    9:33          269         261
16         Weinbrecht, Jaden          1624       30:23.0    9:47          298         289
17         Pearson, Grace             566        31:03.8    10:00         327         318
18         North, Alex(andria)        539        31:23.0    10:06         344         334
19         Thompson, Nora             1516       31:24.5    10:07         346         336
20         Kasel, Julia               1043       32:37.1    10:30         402         392
21         Michael, Maddie            1153       32:47.7    10:33         414         404
22         Holt, Abigail              1505       33:06.1    10:39         425         415
23         Haley, Susanna             1356       33:58.1    10:56         468         458
24         Weinbrecht, Emerson        1625       36:10.9    11:39         564         549
25         Alexander, Sohpia          1436       36:26.8    11:44         573         558
26         Mccue, Maddy               460        36:26.9    11:44         574         559
27         Padilla, Elisa             557        37:49.2    12:10         636         617
28         Kirch, Jordan              1370       37:54.1    12:12         646         625
29         Mcclure, Erica             454        38:23.2    12:21         671         650
30         Olivas, Isabel             1198       38:34.2    12:25         676         655
31         Meuschke, Rainee           484        39:09.2    12:36         689         668
32         Stevens, Natalie           944        39:37.5    12:45         701         680
33         Mcewen, Jasmyn             462        41:16.1    13:17         738         717
34         Gomez, Sydnie              262        41:58.9    13:31         754         732
35         Medina, Monique            471        44:25.2    14:18         782         757
36         Medina, Destiny            470        44:26.6    14:18         783         758
37         Kennedy, Riley             365        45:52.7    14:46         798         773
38         Oldfield, Allie            1450       51:37.6    16:37         842         816

17-19 Female
                                                                        Overall     Overall
Place      Name                       Bib        Time       Pace         Place      by Sex
1          Whetzel, Hannah            815        19:34.4    6:18           3           3
2          Lansey, Sarah              58         20:16.9    6:32           9           9
3          Loyd, Katy                 1302       20:31.2    6:36           12         12
4          Deaton, Elizabeth          1119       20:58.1    6:45           17         17
5          Nitido, Hallie             1029       21:24.5    6:53           19         19
6          Otto, Kaeli                1214       21:35.4    6:57           20         20
7          Powell, Kristin            597        21:55.4    7:03           26         26
8          Green, Claire              1355       21:57.0    7:04           27         27
9          Montenegro, Desire         1120       22:26.8    7:13           35         35
10         Buys, Margo                1174       22:59.3    7:24           50         49
11         Yacone, Caleigh            1045       23:37.9    7:36           63         62
12         Salazar, Alex              1537       23:46.2    7:39           65         64
13         Wilms-crowe, Momo          826        23:47.4    7:39           66         65
14         Meister, Erika             475        25:21.4    8:10          101         97
15         Mcdonnell, Katie           1022       26:37.9    8:34          147         141
16         Belkoff, Alexis            1222       26:41.0    8:35          152         146
17         Liu, Amy                   420        27:10.9    8:45          168         162
18         Mcquillen, Ella            1024       27:15.2    8:46          169         163
19         Bremer, Ericka             1416       27:16.9    8:47          170         164
20         Belkoff, Corinne           1221       27:19.8    8:48          172         166
21         Haas, Meghan               1621       27:20.9    8:48          173         167
22         Sonderer, Christa          1501       27:41.7    8:55          186         180
23         Froehlke, Marie            1328       

Men's 5k - Overall Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson, AZ - Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Overall Results - Men


Place        Name                        Bib           Time       Pace     Sex      Age
1            Kigen, Gilbert              1073          15:20.6    4:56     M        19
2            Shaw, Ethan                 1325          15:38.5    5:02     M        25
3            Norton, Ryan                1534          15:50.9    5:06     M        23
4            Scribner, Robert            680           16:16.9    5:14     M        30
5            Bennett, Mark               4             16:28.4    5:18     M        23
6            Francisco, Anthony          1577          16:35.8    5:21     M        35
7            Masayeseva, Brian           1078          16:39.6    5:22     M        19
8            Logo, Amanuel               2             16:45.6    5:24     M        19
9            Ronan, Tim                  1074          16:57.0    5:27     M        18
10           Seaman, Robert              1702          17:31.9    5:39     M        37
11           Ali, Anas                   3             17:36.2    5:40     M        19
12           Nevarez, Randy              1467          17:40.4    5:41     M        19
13           Masayeseva, Anthony         1077          17:41.5    5:42     M        19
14           Anderson, Sean              30            17:43.6    5:42     M        29
15           Nieves, Hugo                5             17:50.0    5:44     M        19
16           Rischar, Lucas              1310          17:51.9    5:45     M        21
17           Rischar, Jacob              1309          17:53.2    5:45     M        19
18           Michels, Kurt               1307          18:04.3    5:49     M        31
19           Shea, Nicholas              1292          18:05.7    5:49     M        21
20           Osorio, Sergio              1573          18:07.0    5:50     M        44
21           Blackwater, Koby            1338          18:07.2    5:50     M        15
22           Ochoa, Angel                544           18:10.3    5:51     M        28
23           Riccitello, Jimmy           894           18:10.5    5:51     M        51
24           Cocoa, Diego                1104          18:12.8    5:52     M        20
25           Comyford, Alek              136           18:14.1    5:52     M        29
26           Billy, Ramon                73            18:26.9    5:56     M        42
27           Sarrafian, Armen            919           18:28.9    5:57     M        27
28           Cai, David                  107           18:31.4    5:58     M        18
29           Sanders, Conrad             1231          18:32.7    5:58     M        21
30           Molina, Fernando            1644          18:44.9    6:02     M        19
31           Boros, Attila               10            18:45.1    6:02     M        37
32           Madigan, Mikey              1076          18:47.0    6:03     M        17
33           Sengal, Hermon              1499          18:48.1    6:03     M        18
34           Garcia, Asis                870           18:51.0    6:04     F        30
35           Hellebuyck, Jordan          1075          18:53.4    6:05     M        20
36           Turner, Johnny              773           18:55.5    6:05     M        16
37           Kinn, Aaron                 369           18:55.7    6:06     M        8
38           Dixon, Dave                 170           18:56.8    6:06     M        45
39           Whetzel, Mike               816           18:58.4    6:06     M        22
40           Floyd, Scott                213           18:59.0    6:07     M        37
41           Cai, Mark                   108           19:00.7    6:07     M        14
42           Hald, Nick                  1110          19:04.8    6:08     M        19
43           Carr, Shane                 1063          19:10.0    6:10     M        42
44           Arriola, Randy              35            19:11.2    6:11     M        31
45           Evans, Erik                 1652          19:12.0    6:11     M        17
46           Evans, Alex                 1618          19:15.4    6:12     M        24
47           Reavis, Dan                 7             19:17.3    6:12     M        30
48           Meicke, Ben                 1278          19:24.8    6:15     M        16
49           Thompson, Kelly             1663          19:25.4    6:15     M        0
50           Montano, Marcus             982           19:26.5    6:15     M        21
51           Rasoumoff, Ted              1405          19:27.7    6:16     M        48
52           Yacone, Nick                843           19:31.1    6:17     M        14
53           Spencer, Michael            716           19:32.4    6:17     M        22
54           Brosanders, Daryll          88            19:37.0    6:19     M        45
55           Bondy, Aaron                1613          19:37.8    6:19     M        22
56           Johnson, Kyle               348           19:38.7    6:19     M        40
57           Martinez-white, Emilio      923           19:40.9    6:20     M        22
58           Gonzales, Benito            1682          19:41.1    6:20     M        59
59           Leach, Chris                1117          19:42.5    6:21     M        20
60           Chavez, Eric                127           19:45.6    6:22     M        31
61           Meyer, Andrew               485           19:47.0    6:22     M        22
62           Ehrensvard, Martin          966           19:50.2    6:23     M        48
63           Black, Ben                  1226          19:51.6    6:24     M        15
64           Portillo, Mario             1714          19:53.0    6:24     M        24
65           Kennedy, Brian              362           19:55.1    6:25     M        45
66           Hausman, Aaron              306           20:00.6    6:26     M        19
67           Manka, Max                  946           20:02.2    6:27     M        15
68           Harrison, Scott             1113          20:03.0    6:27     M        22
69           Von Bieberstein, Philipp    1096          20:03.8    6:27     M        22
70           Kirch, Zachary              1371          20:03.9    6:27     M        17
71           Simpson, Chad               92            20:04.9    6:28     M        40
72           Coelio, Andre               1407          20:17.2    6:32     M        17
73           Papuga, Jeremy              1329          20:18.5    6:32     M        38
74           Tetrault, Kyle              755           20:21.5    6:33     M        29
75           Hoekstra, Kraig             325           20:22.5    6:33     M        31
76           Masayeseva, Ian             1518          20:23.3    6:34     M        42
77           Altizer, Jared              956           20:24.2    6:34     M        15
78           Bell, Glenn                 65            20:26.3    6:35     M        11
79           Silvertooth, Ben            695           20:28.3    6:35     M        23
80           Riccitello, Matthew         896           20:28.9    6:36     M        13
81           Carrion, Luis               913           20:32.0    6:37     M        50
82           Roche, Mike                 1389          20:32.6    6:37     M        40
83           Suarez, Leonel              1632          20:33.9    6:37     M        40
84           Mogollon, Gabe              887           20:35.1    6:38     M        13
85           Schilb, Ayden               1163          20:35.1    6:38     M        12
86           Rojel, Rosanna              1288          20:36.1    6:38     F        52
87           Babieracki, Mark            1595          20:41.9    6:40     M        40
88           Douglas, Kieran             868           20:42.3    6:40     M        14
89           Strawderman, Chance         731           20:42.7    6:40     M        16
90           Lauer, Brian                396           20:49.2    6:42     M        41
91           Monson, Nathan              1647          20:49.8    6:42     M        31
92           O'rourke, Kevin             1443          20:51.1    6:43     M        21
93           Hans, Joel                  1638          20:54.0    6:44     M        28
94           Wiggins, Alexander          819           20:54.9    6:44     M        16
95           Sinclair, James             1391          20:55.0    6:44     M        34
96           Madsen, Keith               432           20:56.7    6:44     M        29
97           Sabatine, John              1306          20:58.5    6:45     M        42
98           Ward, Chris                 905           21:01.1    6:46     M        29
99           Benge, Justin               68            21:01.4    6:46     M        23
100          Watson, Jeff                801           21:06.6    6:48     M        25
101          Webster, James              924           21:06.6    6:48     M        43
102          Kraus, Kevin                387           21:14.1    6:50     M        43
103          Rubke, Tucker               1289          21:15.2    6:50     M        18
104          Steele, Caleb               992           21:16.3    6:51     M        19
105          Foley, Gregory              970           21:16.7    6:51     M        48
106          Garcia, Enrique             1584          21:18.1    6:51     M        53
107          Vazquez, Albert             1234          21:20.1    6:52     M        23
108          Ebenal, Anton               965           21:20.9    6:52     M        19
109          Odom, David                 546           21:21.4    6:52     M        59
110          Alexander, Adam             1332          21:23.3    6:53     M        22
111          Baubock, Michael            1335          21:25.1    6:54     M        27
112          Outridge, Steve             1122          21:27.0    6:54     M        46
113          Keppel, Corey               1269          21:27.9    6:55     M        30
114          Sauer, Brian                665           21:28.6    6:55     M        42
115          Ellis, Scott                191           21:29.8    6:55     M        49
116          Perez, Oscar                571           21:30.9    6:55     M        32
117          Petronella, Eric            582           21:31.6    6:56     M        15
118          Villegas, Jason             1228          21:32.1    6:56     M        16
119          Ruiz, Ismael                1655          21:34.0    6:57     M        11
120          Hancock, Stuart             290           21:34.2    6:57     M        63
121          Mounts, Andrew              1178          21:36.6    6:57     M        20
122          Allie, Mike                 1071          21:37.9    6:58     M        31
123          Buys, Adam                  1175          21:38.3    6:58     M        20
124          Turner, John                772           21:38.4    6:58     M        50
125          Cruz, Vincent               152           21:39.1    6:58     M        14
126          Andrade, Johnathan          1438          21:40.1    6:58     M        17
127          Perez, Pedro                572           21:40.3    6:59     M        44
128          Rubio, Alan                 1160          21:42.5    6:59     M        22
129          Crowe, Jonathan             147           21:42.9    6:59     M        52
130          Wade, Jareau                960           21:43.2    6:59     M        31
131          Brantley, Caleb             81            21:43.4    7:00     M        29
132          Warneke, Max                797           21:43.7    7:00     M        23
133          Spriggs, Tim                717           21:44.6    7:00     M        32
134          Wilken, Mike                1461          21:44.8    7:00     M        51
135          Langley, Derek              1229          21:45.2    7:00     M        31
136          Denike, Sam                 1111          21:46.6    7:01     M        23
137          Hernandez, Rogelio          1146          21:46.6    7:01     M        45
138          Mcarthur, Guy               1152          21:46.8    7:01     M        44
139          Scott, Frederick            678           21:49.4    7:01     M        63
140          Maksuytis, Tom              1710          21:50.3    7:02     M        19
141          Siemens, Mike               1426          21:51.0    7:02     M        51
142          Stevenson, Douglas          1423          21:51.1    7:02     M        54
143          Graber, Stephen             1124          21:54.2    7:03     M        23
144          Rezetko, Robert             988           21:57.0    7:04     M        47
145          Dasse, Dan                  1264          22:01.5    7:05     M        44
146          Henson, Ray                 312           22:01.7    7:05     M        57
147          Clouse, Ryan                1205          22:04.7    7:06     M        25
148          Manandhar, Sanjeev          879           22:08.2    7:07     M        36
149          Rein, Samir                 893           22:12.3    7:09     M        14
150          Gregory, Duane              276           22:13.6    7:09     M        39
151          Manka, Daniel               945           22:13.7    7:09     M        47
152          Bentley, Tim                935           22:14.9    7:10     M        49
153          Korosec, Adrian             1209          22:16.6    7:10     M        44
154          Otto, John                  1215          22:17.2    7:10     M        47
155          Wagner, Joel                1527          22:18.3    7:11     M        17
156          Estes, Nathan               1170          22:20.1    7:11     M        28
157          Rieke, Colin                624           22:21.6    7:12     M        31
158          Perlman, James              574           22:23.6    7:12     M        9
159          Montes, Celso               503           22:23.8    7:13     M        26
160          Quiroga, Domingo            1656          22:24.1    7:13     M        40
161          Stoms, Trevor               1669          22:25.9    7:13     M        43
162          Smith, Timothy              1227          22:34.7    7:16     M        29
163          Mason, Chase                1464          22:35.1    7:16     M        32
164          Martinez, Nathan            978           22:35.8    7:16     M        18
165          Spencer, Jim                715           22:38.3    7:17     M        50
166          Koubratoff, Robert          1375          22:40.3    7:18     M        26
167          Rischar, Lynn               1311          22:41.7    7:18     M        52
168          Briones, Alec               85            22:42.5    7:19     M        63
169          Klasen, John                374           22:42.9    7:19     M        42
170          True, Henry                 1676          22:43.3    7:19     M        13
171          Mueller, Colby              932           22:43.8    7:19     M        42
172          Tucker, Scott               1192          22:43.9    7:19     M        40
173          Palmer, Chris               1491          22:45.3    7:19     M        34
174          Estrella, Ronnie            1602          22:45.5    7:20     M        28
175          Perez, Kevin                889           22:45.7    7:20     M        22
176          Buck, Jonathan              94            22:48.4    7:20     M        27
177          Paszkeicz, Taj              1319          22:49.4    7:21     M        10
178          Lee, Tim                    400           22:53.4    7:22     M        53
179          Lindeman, Liam              414           22:55.0    7:23     M        10
180          Pfister, Kai                890           22:55.3    7:23     M        10
181          Rossetti, Michael           649           22:55.7    7:23     M        36
182          Carroll, David              122           22:58.0    7:24     M        37
183          Ruble, Jeffrey              1290          22:58.7    7:24     M        52
184          Urbanski, Mike              779           22:59.0    7:24     M        67
185          Pollard, John               592           23:00.4    7:24     M        46
186          Natvig, Greg                1409          23:02.3    7:25     M        56
187          Underwood, Anthony          1674          23:02.7    7:25     M        14
188          Rosas, Gilbert              644           23:04.7    7:26     M        48
189          Ostmeyer, Adam              551           23:04.8    7:26     M        28
190          Raley, Andrew               1456          23:05.5    7:26     M        10
191          Johnson, Ryan               1615          23:05.9    7:26     M        7
192          Monroe, Myles               1730          23:08.3    7:27     M        42
193          Grabau, Matt                1315          23:08.7    7:27     M        35
194          Tipton, Matthew             762           23:09.4    7:27     M        34
195          Allison, Thomas             857           23:09.7    7:27     M        25
196          Senti, Richard              1658          23:09.8    7:27     M        68
197          Smith, Eric                 1233          23:10.4    7:28     M        25
198          Deweerdt, Scott             168           23:11.8    7:28     M        16
199          Deweerdt, Matthew           167           23:12.0    7:28     M        20
200          Rojel, Carlos               1287          23:12.6    7:28     M        22
201          O'connor, Daniel            1460          23:13.1    7:28     M        29
202          Dutt, Theo                  181           23:13.7    7:29     M        15
203          Abrams, Dustin              11            23:15.2    7:29     M        32
204          Plummer, Caiden             590           23:16.1    7:29     M        16
205          Galardo, Al                 1561          23:18.6    7:30     M        47
206          Conlee, Christian           1639          23:19.9    7:31     M        18
207          Witmer, Rick                831           23:20.8    7:31     M        46
208          Mutz, Logan                 518           23:21.6    7:31     M        24
209          Siemens, Benjamin           1427          23:21.6    7:31     M        16
210          Lloyd, Paul                 422           23:22.7    7:31     M        23
211          Ferron, Mickey              1466          23:24.5    7:32     M        38
212          Bushman, Riley              1654          23:26.8    7:33     M        25
213          Adams, James                15            23:29.0    7:34     M        25
214          Culver, Randy               155           23:29.7    7:34     M        54
215          Erbe, Robert                197           23:31.6    7:34     M        47
216          Salmeron, Arturo            990           23:32.1    7:34     M        36
217          Yau, John                   845           23:32.8    7:35     M        39
218          Williams, Doug              1317          23:35.0    7:35     M        48
219          Mayer, Matthew              882           23:36.6    7:36     M        12
220          Haley, Garrett              973           23:37.0    7:36     M        21
221          Mccue, Taylor               461           23:39.7    7:37     F        11
222          Manninen, Ben               880           23:40.8    7:37     M        15
223          Lopez, Alfredo              1212          23:41.5    7:38     M        50
224          Stock, Michael              994           23:43.1    7:38     M        60
225          Schilb, Matt                1165          23:43.7    7:38     M        38
226          Fell, Jude                  1690          23:44.9    7:39     M        9
227          Reed, Carlos                911           23:46.3    7:39     M        52
228          Tomei, Keith                765           23:47.0    7:39     M        58
229          Lambert, Bradyn             1641          23:48.8    7:40     M        10
230          Gonnason, Charles           263           23:50.4    7:40     M        29
231          Rico, Adrian                1712          23:51.8    7:41     M        18
232          Ruggles, Peter              937           23:53.7    7:41     M        56
233          Wolfe, Zachary              835           23:54.9    7:42     M        10
234          Calden, Jack                109           23:55.0    7:42     M        14
235          Slaughter, Jerel            707           23:55.0    7:42     M        43
236          Wolfe, Jeremy               834           23:55.2    7:42     M        37
237          Cromey, Mark                146           23:55.5    7:42     M        24
238          Rickus, Ryan                1698          23:57.0    7:43     M        19
239          Cromey, Benjamin            144           23:57.2    7:43     M        22
240          Jeffers, Steven             1473          23:59.4    7:43     M        30
241          Pekarske, Bill              568           23:59.4    7:43     M        51
242          Dobbins, Justin             1084          23:59.5    7:43     M        39
243          Sanders, Erik               664           24:01.3    7:44     M        50
244          Knote-macias, Nicholas      378           24:05.4    7:45     M        27
245          Zeilinger, Scott            854           24:05.6    7:45     M        51
246          Maples, William             1275          24:06.0    7:45     M        42
247          Callie, Ryan                114           24:06.4    7:46     M        16
248          Radtke, Adam                606           24:06.8    7:46     M        44
249          Rodriguez, Marco            1159          24:07.1    7:46     M        37
250          Price, Ron                  1585          24:07.3    7:46     M        51
251          Zeigler, Matthew            852           24:08.5    7:46     M        32
252          Runner4, Unknown            1539          24:09.5    7:47     F        0
253          Martin, Buddy               1123          24:09.8    7:47     M        59
254          Mark, Quinn                 1381          24:11.3    7:47     M        14
255          Chestnut, Oliver            1606          24:12.2    7:47     M        28
256          Irish, Jim                  1471          24:12.7    7:48     M        50
257          Petronella, Ryan            584           24:13.6    7:48     M        21
258          Crane, Boden                1593          24:15.4    7:48     M        9
259          Hughes, Steve               336           24:15.5    7:48     M        61
260          Flores, Alexander           212           24:16.0    7:49     M        14
261          Tamayo, Joseph              1637          24:17.5    7:49     M        48
262          Koester, Richard            1147          24:21.4    7:50     M        43
263          Warneke, Jim                795           24:22.7    7:51     M        58
264          Bauer, Steve                55            24:23.3    7:51     M        53
265          Bauer, Felipe               54            24:23.7    7:51     M        23
266          Fraga, Ryan                 1696          24:25.3    7:52     M        31
267          Saufferer, Scott            1694          24:25.3    7:52     M        52
268          Mccue, Bob                  458           24:25.4    7:52     M        52
269          Chism, Shane                1051          24:26.3    7:52     M        38
270          Sweeney, Nathan             746           24:26.7    7:52     M        32
271          Mikkola, Esko               1704          24:27.2    7:52     M        40
272          Klix, Trevor                1101          24:28.6    7:53     M        20
273          Marcott, Chris              440           24:30.7    7:53     M        48
274          Whittman, Sam               1399          24:32.3    7:54     M        3
275          Melcher, Alexander          477           24:32.4    7:54     M        9
276          Whittman, David             1398          24:32.5    7:54     M        47
277          Pritchett, Wesley           600           24:33.2    7:54     M        20
278          Kirch, Jay                  1369          24:34.6    7:55     M        47
279          Larson, Eric                1137          24:34.9    7:55     M        26
280          Lopez, Alejandro            876           24:36.2    7:55     M        16
281          Scott, Lucas                679           24:37.2    7:55     M        31
282          Peck, Andrew                567           24:38.3    7:56     M        45
283          Comer, Brett                134           24:38.4    7:56     M        39
284          Psaltis, Dimitrios          602           24:38.7    7:56     M        45
285          Glynn, Reagan               254           24:39.1    7:56     M        20
286          Hellbusch, Dylan            1360          24:40.1    7:56     M        11
287          Hellbusch, Jeff             1361          24:40.1    7:56     M        42
288          Mccormick, Dan              456           24:41.2    7:57     M        29
289          Perez, Danny                1565          24:49.2    7:59     M        26
290          Rezetko, Daniel             1388          24:49.7    7:59     M        20
291          Dodge, Bruce                171           24:50.0    8:00     M        37
292          Fall, Chris                 1617          24:51.0    8:00     M        53
293          Hobson, Matthew             1412          24:51.3    8:00     M        22
294          Carner, Scott               118           24:52.9    8:01     M        34
295          Gooch, Doug                 1257          24:53.2    8:01     M        41
296          True, Sam                   1720          24:55.9    8:01     M        0
297          Tong, Brandon               1296          24:57.7    8:02     M        11
298          Collinsworth, Derek         1459          24:58.7    8:02     M        24
299          Keen, Doug                  1701          25:00.2    8:03     M        48
300          Martinez, Michael           1             25:00.4    8:03     M        37
301          Whitaker, Marcus            1686          25:01.0    8:03     M        40
302          Arendt, Bob                 33            25:01.7    8:03     M        57
303          Wodecki, John               1630          25:03.0    8:04     M        56
304          Rorem, Benjamin             641           25:03.4    8:04     M        35
305          Stanger, Jeff               718           25:04.0    8:04     M        43
306          Taggart, Steve              747           25:04.8    8:04     M        53
307          Peterson, Benjamin          580           25:05.2    8:04     M        28
308          Fisher, Aaron               210           25:06.3    8:05     M        40
309          Benge, John                 67            25:07.8    8:05     M        53
310          Sidur, Robert               907           25:08.3    8:05     M        45
311          Garro, Michael              1429          25:08.4    8:05     M        39
312          Hertzog, John               314           25:09.6    8:06     M        39
313          Cabeza, Juan                106           25:11.5    8:07     M        71
314          Gartrell, Peter             1697          25:13.1    8:07     M        32
315          Ross, David                 647           25:17.0    8:08     M        29
316          Crist, Tim                  922           25:18.1    8:09     M        51
317          Paige, Richard              985           25:20.2    8:09     M        46
318          Mahler, Sam                 1150          25:21.1    8:10     M        27
319          Poulin, Ryan                1465          25:22.3    8:10     M        28
320          Leander, Kevin              1432          25:23.5    8:10     M        54
321          Trujillo, Uti               1475          25:23.8    8:10     M        31
322          Kost, Alan                  385           25:24.4    8:11     M        61
323          Fountain, Brogan            217           25:25.7    8:11     M        9
324          Fountain, Garrett           218           25:25.9    8:11     M        43
325          Harrison, Calvin            299           25:26.5    8:11     M        21
326          Monson, Ander               502           25:27.6    8:12     M        40
327          Raley, Paul                 1451          25:34.6    8:14     F        46
328          Molnar, Joseph              981           25:35.6    8:14     M        29
329          Schlabach, Jay              672           25:36.5    8:15     M        61
330          Hancock, Adam               289           25:37.6    8:15     M        32
331          Coultas, Ken                138           25:38.5    8:15     M        53
332          Martin, Xander              977           25:39.3    8:15     M        6
333          Martin, Michael             447           25:39.4    8:15     M        36
334          Jacobson, Landon            341           25:41.6    8:16     M        11
335          Van Houten, Doug            1395          25:41.7    8:16     M        39
336          Perez, Damian               1645          25:43.0    8:17     M        20
337          Safford, Luke               662           25:43.8    8:17     M        35
338          Schierling, Michael         1570          25:46.3    8:18     M        37
339          Reid, Harrison              1181          25:46.3    8:18     M        17
340          Benson, Barrick             1132          25:47.1    8:18     M        54
341          Stratford, Kevin            730           25:48.1    8:18     M        48
342          Reid, Spencer               1184          25:50.3    8:19     M        15
343          Kelly, Blake                1598          25:50.9    8:19     M        55
344          Sparks, Robert              714           25:52.5    8:20     M        47
345          Goucha, Alvin               1653          25:52.6    8:20     M        34
346          Kinn, Geoffrey              370           25:56.0    8:21     M        11
347          Plummer, Kit                591           25:56.1    8:21     M        44
348          Sheldon, Steve              690           25:56.3    8:21     M        50
349          Benitez, Rolando            1568          25:56.4    8:21     M        13
350          Villa, Francisco            785           25:58.7    8:22     M        62
351          Turner, Jesse               771           25:59.2    8:22     M        12
352          Shepard, James              1705          25:59.5    8:22     M        13
353          Giese, Gary                 245           26:00.3    8:22     M        72
354          Faulk, Joe                  200           26:00.9    8:22     M        53
355          Munger, Matt                513           26:01.8    8:23     M        43
356          Brietweiser, Steve          1090          26:04.0    8:23     M        58
357          Bernardo, Neil              1053          26:06.8    8:24     M        44
358          Shanor, Christopher M       688           26:07.7    8:25     M        39
359          Mislinski, Kade             496           26:08.3    8:25     M        41
360          Reyna, Jacob                1107          26:08.6    8:25     M        12
361          Bailey, Logan               44            26:10.2    8:25     M        25
362          Weiss, Jd                   1237          26:11.0    8:26     M        29
363          Ferreri, Ruth               1009          26:12.6    8:26     F        35
364          Greiner, Taz                971           26:13.6    8:26     M        43
365          Harrison, Blake             1114          26:14.0    8:27     M        16
366          Buys, Brian                 1176          26:14.1    8:27     M        15
367          Urbanski, Michael           777           26:14.1    8:27     M        11
368          Urbanski, Michael           778           26:14.3    8:27     M        39
369          Stavish, Richard            723           26:15.9    8:27     M        40
370          Weimar, Tim                 809           26:16.9    8:28     M        51
371          Rossi, John                 650           26:18.4    8:28     M        25
372          Morrissey, Dan              508           26:19.6    8:28     M        32
373          Nannery, Peter              1219          26:22.3    8:29     M        42
374          Mosher, Hayden              983           26:22.3    8:29     M        32
375          Mogollan, C David           498           26:23.8    8:30     M        53
376          Greiner, Matthew            972           26:25.9    8:30     M        11
377          Belkoff, Kenneth            1224          26:27.0    8:31     M        57
378          Bremer, Grant               1413          26:27.9    8:31     M        50
379          Harris, Walter              1357          26:28.4    8:31     M        51
380          Englbrecht, Joe             194           26:29.5    8:32     M        19
381          Brown, Austin               1524          26:29.8    8:32     M        23
382          Heyl, Derek                 316           26:30.1    8:32     M        30
383          Alcombright, Daniel         20            26:30.1    8:32     M        54
384          Hachadorian, John           283           26:35.9    8:34     M        44
385          Pearce, Patrick             1283          26:37.3    8:34     M        9
386          Ilse, Trevor                338           26:38.1    8:34     M        30
387          Wells, Ryan                 813           26:39.0    8:35     M        14
388          Algier, Jack                24            26:40.1    8:35     M        15
389          Suarez, Mauricio            1699          26:41.2    8:35     M        47
390          Mayer, Josh                 980           26:44.5    8:36     M        18
391          Mcgonegal, John             1425          26:44.9    8:37     M        33
392          Garcia, Esteban             873           26:46.1    8:37     M        38
393          Douglas, Gawain             174           26:48.0    8:38     M        45
394          Schmidt, Geoff              674           26:48.0    8:38     M        44
395          Brown, Kevin                1523          26:49.2    8:38     M        20
396          Nitido, Vin                 1556          26:51.0    8:39     M        59
397          Munn, William               514           26:52.2    8:39     M        29
398          Murrieta, Zaid              517           26:53.1    8:39     M        16
399          Elcess, Richard             967           26:55.4    8:40     M        52
400          Ryberg, Colton              653           26:56.0    8:40     M        11
401          Neuman, Shlomo              522           26:56.7    8:40     M        77
402          Schlabach, Thomas           673           26:56.8    8:40     M        18
403          Babay, Daniel               41            26:57.0    8:40     M        10
404          Williams, Chris             823           26:57.5    8:41     M        36
405          Corsi, David                1447          26:58.1    8:41     M        62
406          Martinez, Gabriel           1520          26:58.7    8:41     M        41
407          Matheson, Jared             448           27:00.1    8:41     M        9
408          Lopez, Tynan                1213          27:01.5    8:42     M        14
409          Lopez, David                877           27:03.1    8:42     M        57
410          Lieberman, Zachary          411           27:03.5    8:43     M        27
411          Oren, Eyal                  1089          27:05.0    8:43     M        39
412          Kinney, Ted                 371           27:06.2    8:43     M        31
413          Nielsen, Jesper             533           27:06.6    8:44     M        45
414          Leetham, Darrell            1695          27:06.8    8:44     M        52
415          Riser, Joshua               1417          27:08.3    8:44     M        20
416          Shepard, David              1706          27:08.3    8:44     M        44
417          Mark, Bill                  1380          27:10.4    8:45     M        53
418          Dabler, Craig               1728          27:10.5    8:45     M        52
419          Jackson, Steve              340           27:10.6    8:45     M        49
420          Murrieta, Kajeme            515           27:11.0    8:45     M        14
421          Kleespie, Nicholas          1489          27:16.3    8:47     F        28
422          Alexander, Darrell          1333          27:17.4    8:47     M        60
423          Lerch, Jim                  1128          27:22.3    8:49     M        52
424          Sprissler, Saren            1675          27:22.6    8:49     M        33
425          Marshall, Bob               445           27:26.8    8:50     M        60
426          Anderson, Alan              28            27:27.6    8:50     M        46
427          Kosco, Keir                 384           27:27.8    8:50     M        39
428          Barraza-valdez, Ernesto     1400          27:33.1    8:52     M        23
429          Homcy, Brian                328           27:35.5    8:53     M        38
430          Castillo, Javier            963           27:37.7    8:54     M        30
431          Lucas, Scott                1271          27:38.2    8:54     M        32
432          Shapiro, Dan                1322          27:41.9    8:55     M        37
433          Millett, Todd               495           27:43.8    8:56     M        28
434          Loving, Bryan               1377          27:53.2    8:59     M        41
435          Wilken, Sean                822           27:53.8    8:59     M        45
436          Gonnason, Hayley            264           27:54.9    8:59     F        33
437          Yacone, Caleigh             1045          27:55.5    8:59     F        17
438          Mahler, Andrew              1149          27:55.6    8:59     M        32
439          Helphill, Jeff              1472          27:58.2    9:00     M        34
440          Woolridge, Levi             1672          28:00.3    9:01     M        22
441          Hartshorne, Mike            304           28:01.5    9:01     M        38
442          Croxton, Vaughn             149           28:01.6    9:01     M        10
443          Tannenbaum, Adam            748           28:01.7    9:01     M        31
444          Fell, Anthony               1685          28:02.8    9:02     M        49
445          Cromey, Douglas             145           28:03.2    9:02     M        57
446          Driedger, Chad              1665          28:03.8    9:02     M        39
447          O'connor, Christopher       1687          28:05.5    9:03     M        15
448          Held, Ethan                 308           28:05.8    9:03     M        27
449          Watson, Woody               807           28:06.9    9:03     M        63
450          Loffreda, Jacob             1610          28:09.9    9:04     M        14
451          Ruiz, Jorge                 989           28:10.0    9:04     M        50
452          Schmidt, Michael            1497          28:10.0    9:04     M        51
453          Jacobson, Walter            343           28:11.2    9:04     M        32
454          Runner5, Unknown            1203          28:12.0    9:05     F        0
455          Shibuya, Peter              692           28:16.1    9:06     M        47
456          Gooch, Scott                266           28:18.0    9:07     M        44
457          Rickerd, William            1666          28:18.5    9:07     M        31
458          Baldwin, Lane               1202          28:19.2    9:07     M        14
459          Mcghee, Wesley              464           28:20.3    9:07     M        33
460          Boulger, Tj                 79            28:21.4    9:08     M        23
461          Philip, Nirup               585           28:22.2    9:08     M        27
462          Richard, Leo                619           28:26.3    9:09     M        63
463          Mellady, David              479           28:28.3    9:10     M        77
464          Murrieta, Xaciel            516           28:29.2    9:10     M        12
465          Rodriguez, Alexander        1576          28:29.5    9:10     M        42
466          Runner3, Unknown            1541          28:29.5    9:10     F        0
467          Baruch, Mike                915           28:32.9    9:11     M        47
468          Marcott, Gabriel            441           28:38.5    9:13     M        15
469          Johnson, Tj                 974           28:38.9    9:13     M        54
470          Benzing, Cole               1204          28:39.1    9:13     M        21
471          Osawa, Shigeru              548           28:39.3    9:13     M        57
472          Barber, Kevin               1481          28:40.2    9:14     M        29
473          Patenaude, Henry            562           28:41.1    9:14     M        37
474          Francois Watkins, Adam      1144          28:45.5    9:15     M        37
475          Rauh, Rob                   1492          28:47.1    9:16     M        60
476          Lieberman, Max              410           28:48.0    9:16     M        33
477          Beck, David                 60            28:51.1    9:17     M        21
478          Parsons, Jason              1554          28:52.9    9:18     M        43
479          Caminos, Donny              1341          28:53.3    9:18     M        36
480          Manninen, Greg              881           28:56.7    9:19     M        49
481          Ricker, Matt                1441          28:56.9    9:19     M        39
482          Parker, Edward              1612          28:58.5    9:20     M        38
483          Lewis, Jeff                 975           29:00.4    9:20     M        50
484          Street, Bill                733           29:00.5    9:20     M        47
485          Ralston, Larry              612           29:01.0    9:20     M        57
486          Mollenhour, Charles         500           29:03.5    9:21     M        53
487          Garcia, Chris               231           29:05.3    9:22     M        39
488          Justice, Taylor             950           29:08.8    9:23     M        13
489          Kallevig, Kasey             1041          29:08.9    9:23     F        17
490          Mccluskey, Michael          1662          29:10.1    9:23     M        66
491          Stillwell, Ryan             727           29:11.3    9:24     M        32
492          Garcia, Kyler               234           29:11.7    9:24     M        12
493          Breen, Todd                 84            29:17.8    9:26     M        56
494          Theodorakis, Tom            757           29:18.0    9:26     M        31
495          Papuga, John                1330          29:18.8    9:26     M        67
496          Van Hise, Greg              780           29:19.1    9:26     M        55
497          Taylor, David               749           29:22.4    9:27     M        67
498          Eichelberger, Clinton       1346          29:23.1    9:27     M        40
499          Eichelberger, Emily         1347          29:23.1    9:27     F        10
500          Falabella, Adam             1348          29:23.3    9:28     M        35
501          Watson, Bryan               799           29:23.6    9:28     M        55
502          Fenwick, Jonny              207           29:23.9    9:28     M        14
503          Allen, Scott                25            29:24.7    9:28     M        49
504          Koevary, Clay               382           29:25.5    9:28     M        29
505          Gordon, Paul                270           29:25.7    9:28     M        60
506          Shapiro, Eve                689           29:27.2    9:29     F        63
507          Gordon, Ben                 268           29:27.4    9:29     M        32
508          Kallevig, Jeff              1040          29:29.2    9:29     M        46
509          O'connor, Patrick           909           29:30.1    9:30     M        57
510          Buasrow, Ben                93            29:31.2    9:30     M        17
511          Meehan, James               472           29:34.4    9:31     M        60
512          Meehan, Taylor              1480          29:36.0    9:32     M        29
513          Ali Mirah, Abdalla          1528          29:36.3    9:32     M        20
514          Ong, Evan                   547           29:36.9    9:32     M        42
515          Gard, Brian                 235           29:39.1    9:33     M        41
516          Kohl, Ryan                  383           29:43.2    9:34     M        37
517          Mayer, Jeff                 979           29:44.4    9:34     M        53
518          Galvan, Pete                228           29:47.8    9:35     M        46
519          Ronan, Patrick              1327          29:53.3    9:37     M        59
520          Newell, Karl                1064          29:54.4    9:38     M        38
521          Nava,  JR., Sabino          984           29:55.6    9:38     M        42
522          Cox, Connor                 139           29:55.8    9:38     M        10
523          Bartmess, Andrew            50            29:56.1    9:38     M        55
524          Cox, Jennifer               140           29:56.2    9:38     F        38
525          Meehan, Marisa              1479          29:57.9    9:39     F        31
526          Murphy, Niall               1478          29:58.0    9:39     M        33
527          Meehan, Samual              1477          29:58.4    9:39     M        30
528          Ruskay, Ryan                1659          29:59.1    9:39     M        9
529          Roberts, Chad               1099          30:00.3    9:39     M        37
530          Cram, Thomas                141           30:03.6    9:40     M        69
531          Ruskay, Chris               1660          30:05.7    9:41     M        44
532          Heyl, Lawrence              318           30:08.3    9:42     M        63
533          Kazz, Miko                  1268          30:09.1    9:42     M        7
534          Gomez, Matthew              259           30:10.4    9:43     M        12
535          Olivas, Carlos              1199          30:10.6    9:43     M        44
536          Gomez, Nicholas             260           30:10.9    9:43     M        12
537          Adam, Christian             14            30:13.7    9:44     M        19
538          Haas, Clive                 1622          30:17.5    9:45     M        47
539          Taylor, Don                 1116          30:18.6    9:45     M        54
540          Sandecki, Bartosz           1525          30:21.1    9:46     M        46
541          Paszkeicz, Dominic          1318          30:22.0    9:46     F        42
542          August, Paul                39            30:23.7    9:47     M        49
543          Uidenich, Joseph            774           30:25.7    9:48     M        39
544          Tupper, Craig               1297          30:27.8    9:48     M        64
545          Holcomb, Mark               1262          30:27.8    9:48     M        61
546          Yuhas, Robert               850           30:28.9    9:49     M        45
547          Mcguigon, Dennis            1462          30:29.4    9:49     M        52
548          Fuschini, Robert            1526          30:30.1    9:49     M        29
549          Fenwick, Connor             206           30:30.4    9:49     M        11
550          Finn, Kristin               1628          30:30.7    9:49     F        14
551          Rosen, Jerry                1087          30:33.6    9:50     M        63
552          Adleberg, Ian               1244          30:39.7    9:52     M        38
553          Ford, Matthew               215           30:42.4    9:53     M        35
554          Wagner, Kye                 280           30:43.9    9:53     M        19
555          Timmerman, George           760           30:44.0    9:54     M        67
556          Pennartz, Kirsten           1200          30:45.8    9:54     F        47
557          Norris, Mack                6             30:46.1    9:54     M        45
558          Harrison, James             301           30:46.3    9:54     M        59
559          Knyazev, Dmitry             379           30:47.4    9:55     M        46
560          Williams, Brendan           1404          30:48.2    9:55     M        15
561          Petronella, Richard         583           30:49.7    9:55     M        61
562          Whetzel, Dale               814           30:50.4    9:56     M        57
563          Novak, Nathan               541           30:57.0    9:58     M        36
564          Torok, Mike                 1188          30:58.4    9:58     M        50
565          Winters, David              829           31:00.6    9:59     M        64
566          Munden, John                512           31:01.5    9:59     M        70
567          Galvan, Matthew             226           31:02.2    9:59     M        17
568          Gomez, Raul                 261           31:02.5    9:59     M        52
569          Miller, David               490           31:05.8    10:01    M        65
570          Ca9, Wen                    105           31:06.2    10:01    M        47
571          Crawford, Rob               142           31:06.7    10:01    M        40
572          Reyna, Gabriel              1106          31:08.2    10:01    M        15
573          Mack, Curtis                1692          31:09.3    10:02    M        51
574          Dehnert, Quinn              863           31:09.4    10:02    M        7
575          Cutler, Riley               161           31:13.6    10:03    M        62
576          True, Charlie               1719          31:16.3    10:04    M        0
577          Beskind, Hannah             1183          31:17.7    10:04    F        17
578          Wu, Jianfeng                842           31:19.1    10:05    M        39
579          Eshelman, Ron               1125          31:20.8    10:05    M        63
580          Harper, Clarence            298           31:21.7    10:06    M        61
581          Lindbergh, Jay              412           31:23.2    10:06    M        64
582          Buys, Ken                   1173          31:24.9    10:07    M        53
583          Curtis, Aaron               160           31:28.9    10:08    M        35
584          Chacon, Tyler               1066          31:31.9    10:09    M        11
585          Riherd, James               625           31:40.1    10:12    M        30
586          Herrera, Anthony            1055          31:40.4    10:12    M        39
587          Budd, Emerson               95            31:41.6    10:12    M        34
588          Dodge, Malachi              172           31:48.4    10:14    M        13
589          Early, Billy                1253          31:49.8    10:15    M        20
590          Early, Jacob                1670          31:50.1    10:15    M        22
591          Morris, Mark                507           31:53.7    10:16    M        43
592          Robinson, Grant             1557          31:53.9    10:16    M        36
593          Turpin, David               903           31:55.2    10:16    M        48
594          Ackermann, Stephanie        13            31:56.0    10:17    M        47
595          Gilcrest, Mark              1470          31:56.7    10:17    M        65
596          Cortes, Danny               137           31:58.2    10:17    M        32
597          Hagin, Joshua               287           31:58.5    10:17    M        31
598          Rosas, Gerardo              643           31:58.5    10:17    M        18
599          Pacheco, Ray                1453          32:00.3    10:18    M        49
600          Baker, Jed                  46            32:03.3    10:19    M        47
601          Chan, Andy                  1250          32:04.8    10:20    M        33
602          Warneke, Jack               794           32:06.9    10:20    M        83
603          Gonzales, Frank             1354          32:07.8    10:20    M        51
604          Watson, Jordan              803           32:08.6    10:21    F        23
605          Sinn, Jeff                  705           32:18.7    10:24    M        62
606          Reyna, Ron                  1121          32:19.0    10:24    M        42
607          Treese, Karl                768           32:24.7    10:26    M        57
608          Berkeley, Ed                1218          32:26.7    10:27    M        65
609          Linn, Leesa                 417           32:30.4    10:28    F        53
610          Ruiz, Roland                1711          32:32.4    10:28    M        54
611          Linn, Maddy                 418           32:32.7    10:28    F        21
612          Galvan, Joshua              225           32:48.9    10:34    M        18
613          Gilcrest, Robert            246           32:49.8    10:34    M        29
614          Hoekstra, Kraigsr           326           32:52.5    10:35    M        56
615          Runner1, Unknown            1715          32:54.7    10:36    F        0
616          Schilb, Kyan                1164          32:56.7    10:36    M        10
617          Branaman, Don               9             32:57.4    10:36    M        77
618          Pittenger, David            587           33:09.1    10:40    M        29
619          Payette, Daniel             564           33:13.2    10:42    M        48
620          Langham, Emerson            392           33:17.4    10:43    M        14
621          Perlman, Todd               577           33:17.6    10:43    M        41
622          Eddy, Jonathan              186           33:18.6    10:43    M        43
623          Singh, Satwant              703           33:20.5    10:44    M        29
624          Yngve, Erica                847           33:22.4    10:45    F        37
625          Cook, Michael               1542          33:23.4    10:45    M        54
626          Grochowski, Paul            279           33:26.1    10:46    M        38
627          Ball, David                 1707          33:27.9    10:46    M        22
628          Wilson, Mike                828           33:33.5    10:48    M        74
629          Bovill, Robert              1091          33:35.4    10:49    M        36
630          Linn, Corie                 416           33:36.0    10:49    F        19
631          Gard, Dylan                 236           33:44.9    10:52    M        12
632          Eggeling, Jordan            1646          33:50.2    10:53    M        26
633          Howell, Dennis              331           33:52.3    10:54    M        62
634          Garcia, Ed                  232           33:55.7    10:55    M        39
635          Canale, Todd                1342          33:58.5    10:56    M        46
636          Lewis, Brett                976           34:00.5    10:57    M        11
637          Atlee, Ben                  1314          34:02.7    10:57    M        40
638          Todd, Briggs                763           34:19.8    11:03    M        57
639          Vingochea, Daniel           788           34:22.5    11:04    M        38
640          Grierson, Brian             277           34:23.3    11:04    M        58
641          Colvin, Rory                1700          34:25.0    11:05    M        30
642          Ball, Thomas                1709          34:34.4    11:08    M        50
643          Rosas, Isaac                646           34:34.4    11:08    M        23
644          Silvertooth, Jeff           696           34:41.9    11:10    M        61
645          Sims, James                 700           34:44.2    11:11    M        46
646          Razura, Miguel              1493          34:48.2    11:12    M        26
647          Busarow, Nik                99            35:01.3    11:16    M        26
648          Runner2, Unknown            1545          35:10.5    11:19    F        0
649          Kresal, Steven              388           35:12.5    11:20    M        53
650          Strum, Mike                 738           35:17.1    11:21    M        64
651          Tautimer, Ren               1185          35:23.4    11:23    M        10
652          Wu, Frankie                 841           35:32.8    11:26    M        19
653          Michael, Steve              1154          35:36.0    11:27    M        56
654          Kraft, Carter               1067          35:37.8    11:28    M        11
655          Rohen-trapp, Matthew        631           35:38.1    11:28    M        9
656          Kraft, Gary                 1069          35:39.5    11:29    M        49
657          Olendorf, Bill              934           35:46.5    11:31    M        73
658          Loffreda, John              1607          35:47.2    11:31    M        22
659          Redford, Kevin              986           35:49.5    11:32    M        38
660          Warner, Nathan              1457          35:55.8    11:34    M        32
661          Warner, Jameson             1458          35:55.9    11:34    M        8
662          Finn, Tom                   209           36:00.0    11:35    M        50
663          Tedesco, Kristi             752           36:00.1    11:35    F        44
664          Green, Ron                  272           36:01.6    11:36    M        53
665          Schilling, Bob              899           36:12.9    11:39    M        72
666          Underwood, Hailey           1657          36:13.3    11:40    F        8
667          Lund, John                  1272          36:14.8    11:40    M        58
668          Goldman, Jacob              257           36:20.3    11:42    M        11
669          McCoy, Molly                1579          36:21.3    11:42    F        45
670          Goldman, Mo                 258           36:21.3    11:42    M        41
671          Gamborg, Johannes           230           36:25.2    11:43    M        10
672          Gamborg, Haakon             229           36:25.6    11:43    M        41
673          Ross, Troy                  1320          36:33.3    11:46    M        39
674          Durbin, Nick                178           36:34.2    11:46    M        36
675          Durbin, William             179           36:37.8    11:47    M        74
676          Langham, Chris              391           36:39.1    11:48    M        48
677          Natter, Eric                521           36:42.9    11:49    M        31
678          Meuschke, Ian               483           37:00.1    11:55    M        46
679          Meuschke, Bryce             482           37:00.3    11:55    M        13
680          Bartmess, David             51            37:03.7    11:56    M        28
681          True, Barbara               1677          37:24.6    12:02    F        39
682          O'brien, Robert             543           37:30.1    12:04    M        50
683          Safford, Brock              660           37:32.7    12:05    M        7
684          Rodriguez, Marcel           1158          37:32.8    12:05    M        33
685          Baldwin, Gabe               959           37:36.2    12:06    M        39
686          Rynders, Rob                657           37:45.2    12:09    M        36
687          Hald, John                  1109          37:56.1    12:13    M        48
688          Stevenson, Doug             726           37:58.7    12:13    M        65
689          Arendt, Chris               34            38:03.4    12:15    M        26
690          Vargas, Frank               925           38:11.8    12:18    M        60
691          Gisches, Roi                249           38:19.2    12:20    M        5
692          Gisches, Eyran              247           38:19.5    12:20    M        42
693          Frank, Jim                  1418          38:32.8    12:24    M        56
694          Rosenfeld, James            1713          38:34.6    12:25    M        61
695          Poucher, Greg               1419          38:35.4    12:25    M        60
696          Robertus, Dyllon            1421          38:35.6    12:25    M        33
697          Cunningham, George          156           38:45.3    12:28    M        70
698          Richter, Marcus             621           38:51.7    12:30    M        61
699          Mednick, George             883           38:56.6    12:32    M        68
700          Delgado, Diego              1252          39:01.9    12:34    F        13
701          Delgado, Joseph             1251          39:02.5    12:34    M        45
702          Romero, Rebecca             634           39:18.9    12:39    F        27
703          Dobbins, Tyson              1082          39:20.9    12:40    M        8
704          Trapp, Kevin                766           39:21.8    12:40    M        46
705          Jacobs, Eric                1365          39:28.3    12:42    M        39
706          Miller, Drew                1384          39:29.7    12:43    M        37
707          Justice, Kyle               958           39:39.9    12:46    M        33
708          Saenz, Drew                 1100          39:43.0    12:47    M        8
709          Saenz, Abe                  658           39:43.1    12:47    M        40
710          Wang, Doctorjon             793           39:47.7    12:49    M        74
711          Yarwood, Elliott            1562          39:49.5    12:49    M        15
712          Wiens, Grant                818           40:23.2    13:00    M        27
713          Wilkinson, Jesse            1469          40:23.9    13:00    M        31
714          Garcia, Emilio              1642          40:32.6    13:03    M        22
715          Brown, James                1403          40:39.2    13:05    M        32
716          Evans, Matthew              968           40:44.6    13:07    M        37
717          Brubaker, Jonathan          1240          40:54.8    13:10    M        42
718          Barbosa, Santos             1590          41:03.1    13:13    M        72
719          Tautimer, Brandon           1729          41:11.0    13:15    M        45
720          Bernardo, Tony              1052          41:13.7    13:16    M        51
721          Bernardo Jr, Anthony        1431          41:14.1    13:16    M        14
722          Campbell, Tom               116           41:19.7    13:18    M        69
723          Raley, Joel                 1455          41:20.6    13:18    M        8
724          Swanson, Christian          743           41:27.2    13:21    M        38
725          Frausel, Emily              221           41:46.1    13:27    F        14
726          Maynard, Paul               452           42:51.4    13:48    M        62
727          Watson, Roger               806           42:57.0    13:49    M        77
728          Hou, Charles                1708          42:57.8    13:50    M        39
729          Kim, Sam                    1722          42:59.4    13:50    M        40
730          Kim, Joshua                 1721          43:06.4    13:52    M        8
731          Kim, Nathan                 1723          43:08.3    13:53    M        8
732          Fenoglio, Matthew           205           43:15.9    13:56    M        8
733          Frausel, Bryan              220           43:18.0    13:56    M        47
734          Curtiss, Rebecca            1578          43:41.0    14:04    F        44
735          Altizer, Mark               957           43:58.6    14:09    M        58
736          Buza, Thomas                940           45:14.6    14:34    M        14
737          Buza, Thomas                947           45:15.0    14:34    M        43
738          Hill, Verne                 322           46:47.3    15:04    M        64
739          Carter, Eddie               124           47:02.8    15:09    M        81
740          Martin, Tom                 1097          48:10.2    15:30    M        70
741          Saenz, Frank                659           48:19.5    15:33    M        66

Men's 5k - Age Group Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Tucson,  AZ - Thursday,  November 26th,  2015
Age Group Results - Men


Overall Male                                                      Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace        Place     by Sex
1         Kigen, Gilbert            1073    15:20.6    4:56          1          1


Masters Male                                                      Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace        Place     by Sex
1         Osorio, Sergio            1573    18:07.0    5:50         20         20



1-10 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Kinn, Aaron               369     18:55.7    6:06     37         36
2         Perlman, James            574     22:23.6    7:12     158        156
3         Paszkeicz, Taj            1319    22:49.4    7:21     177        175
4         Lindeman, Liam            414     22:55.0    7:23     179        177
5         Pfister, Kai              890     22:55.3    7:23     180        178
6         Raley, Andrew             1456    23:05.5    7:26     190        188
7         Johnson, Ryan             1615    23:05.9    7:26     191        189
8         Fell, Jude                1690    23:44.9    7:39     226        223
9         Lambert, Bradyn           1641    23:48.8    7:40     229        226
10        Wolfe, Zachary            835     23:54.9    7:42     233        230
11        Crane, Boden              1593    24:15.4    7:48     258        254
12        Whittman, Sam             1399    24:32.3    7:54     274        270
13        Melcher, Alexander        477     24:32.4    7:54     275        271
14        Fountain, Brogan          217     25:25.7    8:11     323        319
15        Martin, Xander            977     25:39.3    8:15     332        327
16        Pearce, Patrick           1283    26:37.3    8:34     385        379
17        Babay, Daniel             41      26:57.0    8:40     403        397
18        Matheson, Jared           448     27:00.1    8:41     407        401
19        Croxton, Vaughn           149     28:01.6    9:01     442        433
20        Cox, Connor               139     29:55.8    9:38     522        508
21        Ruskay, Ryan              1659    29:59.1    9:39     528        512
22        Kazz, Miko                1268    30:09.1    9:42     533        517
23        Dehnert, Quinn            863     31:09.4    10:02    574        555
24        Schilb, Kyan              1164    32:56.7    10:36    616        592
25        Tautimer, Ren             1185    35:23.4    11:23    651        624
26        Rohen-trapp, Matthew      631     35:38.1    11:28    655        628
27        Warner, Jameson           1458    35:55.9    11:34    661        634
28        Gamborg, Johannes         230     36:25.2    11:43    671        641
29        Safford, Brock            660     37:32.7    12:05    683        652
30        Gisches, Roi              249     38:19.2    12:20    691        660
31        Dobbins, Tyson            1082    39:20.9    12:40    703        670
32        Saenz, Drew               1100    39:43.0    12:47    708        675
33        Raley, Joel               1455    41:20.6    13:18    723        690
34        Kim, Joshua               1721    43:06.4    13:52    730        696
35        Kim, Nathan               1723    43:08.3    13:53    731        697
36        Fenoglio, Matthew         205     43:15.9    13:56    732        698

11-13 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Bell, Glenn               65      20:26.3    6:35     78         77
2         Riccitello, Matthew       896     20:28.9    6:36     80         79
3         Mogollon, Gabe            887     20:35.1    6:38     84         83
4         Schilb, Ayden             1163    20:35.1    6:38     85         84
5         Ruiz, Ismael              1655    21:34.0    6:57     119        117
6         True, Henry               1676    22:43.3    7:19     170        168
7         Mayer, Matthew            882     23:36.6    7:36     219        217
8         Hellbusch, Dylan          1360    24:40.1    7:56     286        282
9         Tong, Brandon             1296    24:57.7    8:02     297        293
10        Jacobson, Landon          341     25:41.6    8:16     334        329
11        Kinn, Geoffrey            370     25:56.0    8:21     346        341
12        Benitez, Rolando          1568    25:56.4    8:21     349        344
13        Turner, Jesse             771     25:59.2    8:22     351        346
14        Shepard, James            1705    25:59.5    8:22     352        347
15        Reyna, Jacob              1107    26:08.6    8:25     360        355
16        Urbanski, Michael         777     26:14.1    8:27     367        361
17        Greiner, Matthew          972     26:25.9    8:30     376        370
18        Ryberg, Colton            653     26:56.0    8:40     400        394
19        Murrieta, Xaciel          516     28:29.2    9:10     464        454
20        Justice, Taylor           950     29:08.8    9:23     488        477
21        Garcia, Kyler             234     29:11.7    9:24     492        480
22        Gomez, Matthew            259     30:10.4    9:43     534        518
23        Gomez, Nicholas           260     30:10.9    9:43     536        520
24        Fenwick, Connor           206     30:30.4    9:49     549        532
25        Chacon, Tyler             1066    31:31.9    10:09    584        564
26        Dodge, Malachi            172     31:48.4    10:14    588        568
27        Gard, Dylan               236     33:44.9    10:52    631        605
28        Lewis, Brett              976     34:00.5    10:57    636        610
29        Kraft, Carter             1067    35:37.8    11:28    654        627
30        Goldman, Jacob            257     36:20.3    11:42    668        639
31        Meuschke, Bryce           482     37:00.3    11:55    679        649

14-16 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Blackwater, Koby          1338    18:07.2    5:50     21         21
2         Turner, Johnny            773     18:55.5    6:05     36         35
3         Cai, Mark                 108     19:00.7    6:07     41         40
4         Meicke, Ben               1278    19:24.8    6:15     48         47
5         Yacone, Nick              843     19:31.1    6:17     52         51
6         Black, Ben                1226    19:51.6    6:24     63         62
7         Manka, Max                946     20:02.2    6:27     67         66
8         Altizer, Jared            956     20:24.2    6:34     77         76
9         Douglas, Kieran           868     20:42.3    6:40     88         86
10        Strawderman, Chance       731     20:42.7    6:40     89         87
11        Wiggins, Alexander        819     20:54.9    6:44     94         92
12        Petronella, Eric          582     21:31.6    6:56     117        115
13        Villegas, Jason           1228    21:32.1    6:56     118        116
14        Cruz, Vincent             152     21:39.1    6:58     125        123
15        Rein, Samir               893     22:12.3    7:09     149        147
16        Underwood, Anthony        1674    23:02.7    7:25     187        185
17        Deweerdt, Scott           168     23:11.8    7:28     198        196
18        Dutt, Theo                181     23:13.7    7:29     202        200
19        Plummer, Caiden           590     23:16.1    7:29     204        202
20        Siemens, Benjamin         1427    23:21.6    7:31     209        207
21        Manninen, Ben             880     23:40.8    7:37     222        219
22        Calden, Jack              109     23:55.0    7:42     234        231
23        Callie, Ryan              114     24:06.4    7:46     247        244
24        Mark, Quinn               1381    24:11.3    7:47     254        250
25        Flores, Alexander         212     24:16.0    7:49     260        256
26        Lopez, Alejandro          876     24:36.2    7:55     280        276
27        Reid, Spencer             1184    25:50.3    8:19     342        337
28        Harrison, Blake           1114    26:14.0    8:27     365        359
29        Buys, Brian               1176    26:14.1    8:27     366        360
30        Wells, Ryan               813     26:39.0    8:35     387        381
31        Algier, Jack              24      26:40.1    8:35     388        382
32        Murrieta, Zaid            517     26:53.1    8:39     398        392
33        Lopez, Tynan              1213    27:01.5    8:42     408        402
34        Murrieta, Kajeme          515     27:11.0    8:45     420        414
35        O'connor, Christopher     1687    28:05.5    9:03     447        438
36        Loffreda, Jacob           1610    28:09.9    9:04     450        441
37        Baldwin, Lane             1202    28:19.2    9:07     458        448
38        Marcott, Gabriel          441     28:38.5    9:13     468        457
39        Fenwick, Jonny            207     29:23.9    9:28     502        489
40        Williams, Brendan         1404    30:48.2    9:55     560        541
41        Reyna, Gabriel            1106    31:08.2    10:01    572        553
42        Langham, Emerson          392     33:17.4    10:43    620        596
43        Yarwood, Elliott          1562    39:49.5    12:49    711        678
44        Bernardo Jr, Anthony      1431    41:14.1    13:16    721        688
45        Buza, Thomas              940     45:14.6    14:34    736        701

17-19 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Masayeseva, Brian         1078    16:39.6    5:22     7          7
2         Logo, Amanuel             2       16:45.6    5:24     8          8
3         Ronan, Tim                1074    16:57.0    5:27     9          9
4         Ali, Anas                 3       17:36.2    5:40     11         11
5         Nevarez, Randy            1467    17:40.4    5:41     12         12
6         Masayeseva, Anthony       1077    17:41.5    5:42     13         13
7         Nieves, Hugo              5       17:50.0    5:44     15         15
8         Rischar, Jacob            1309    17:53.2    5:45     17         17
9         Cai, David                107     18:31.4    5:58     28         28
10        Molina, Fernando          1644    18:44.9    6:02     30         30
11        Madigan, Mikey            1076    18:47.0    6:03     32         32
12        Sengal, Hermon            1499    18:48.1    6:03     33         33
13        Hald, Nick                1110    19:04.8    6:08     42         41
14        Evans, Erik               1652    19:12.0    6:11     45         44
15        Hausman, Aaron            306     20:00.6    6:26     66         65
16        Kirch, Zachary            1371    20:03.9    6:27     70         69
17        Coelio, Andre             1407    20:17.2    6:32     72         71
18        Rubke, Tucker             1289    21:15.2    6:50     103        101
19        Steele, Caleb             992     21:16.3    6:51     104        102
20        Ebenal, Anton             965     21:20.9    6:52     108        106
21        Andrade, Johnathan        1438    21:40.1    6:58     126        124
22        Maksuytis, Tom            1710    21:50.3    7:02     140        138
23        Wagner, Joel              1527    22:18.3    7:11     155        153
24        Martinez, Nathan          978     22:35.8    7:16     164        162
25        Conlee, Christian         1639    23:19.9    7:31     206        204
26        Rico, Adrian              1712    23:51.8    7:41     231        228
27        Rickus, Ryan              1698    23:57.0    7:43     238        235
28        Reid, Harrison            1181    25:46.3    8:18     339        334
29        Englbrecht, Joe           194     26:29.5    8:32     380        374
30        Mayer, Josh               980     26:44.5    8:36     390        384
31        Schlabach, Thomas         673     26:56.8    8:40     402        396
32        Buasrow, Ben              93      29:31.2    9:30     510        496
33        Adam, Christian           14      30:13.7    9:44     537        521
34        Wagner, Kye               280     30:43.9    9:53     554        536
35        Galvan, Matthew           226     31:02.2    9:59     567        548
36        Rosas, Gerardo            643     31:58.5    10:17    598        578
37        Galvan, Joshua            225     32:48.9    10:34    612        589
38        Wu, Frankie               841     35:32.8    11:26    652        625

20-24 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Norton, Ryan              1534    15:50.9    5:06     3          3
2         Bennett, Mark             4       16:28.4    5:18     5          5
3         Rischar, Lucas            1310    17:51.9    5:45     16         16
4         Shea, Nicholas            1292    18:05.7    5:49     19         19
5         Cocoa, Diego              1104    18:12.8    5:52     24         24
6         Sanders, Conrad           1231    18:32.7    5:58     29         29
7         Hellebuyck, Jordan        1075    18:53.4    6:05     35         34
8         Whetzel, Mike             816     18:58.4    6:06     39         38
9         Evans, Alex               1618    19:15.4    6:12     46         45
10        Montano, Marcus           982     19:26.5    6:15     50         49
11        Spencer, Michael          716     19:32.4    6:17     53         52
12        Bondy, Aaron              1613    19:37.8    6:19     55         54
13        Martinez-white, Emilio    923     19:40.9    6:20     57         56
14        Leach, Chris              1117    19:42.5    6:21     59         58
15        Meyer, Andrew             485     19:47.0    6:22     61         60
16        Portillo, Mario           1714    19:53.0    6:24     64         63
17        Harrison, Scott           1113    20:03.0    6:27     68         67
18        Von Bieberstein, Philipp  1096    20:03.8    6:27     69         68
19        Silvertooth, Ben          695     20:28.3    6:35     79         78
20        O'rourke, Kevin           1443    20:51.1    6:43     92         90
21        Benge, Justin             68      21:01.4    6:46     99         97
22        Vazquez, Albert           1234    21:20.1    6:52     107        105
23        Alexander, Adam           1332    21:23.3    6:53     110        108
24        Mounts, Andrew            1178    21:36.6    6:57     121        119
25        Buys, Adam                1175    21:38.3    6:58     123        121
26        Rubio, Alan               1160    21:42.5    6:59     128        126
27        Warneke, Max              797     21:43.7    7:00     132        130
28        Denike, Sam               1111    21:46.6    7:01     136        134
29        Graber, Stephen           1124    21:54.2    7:03     143        141
30        Perez, Kevin              889     22:45.7    7:20     175        173
31        Deweerdt, Matthew         167     23:12.0    7:28     199        197
32        Rojel, Carlos             1287    23:12.6    7:28     200        198
33        Mutz, Logan               518     23:21.6    7:31     208        206
34        Lloyd, Paul               422     23:22.7    7:31     210        208
35        Haley, Garrett            973     23:37.0    7:36     220        218
36        Cromey, Mark              146     23:55.5    7:42     237        234
37        Cromey, Benjamin          144     23:57.2    7:43     239        236
38        Petronella, Ryan          584     24:13.6    7:48     257        253
39        Bauer, Felipe             54      24:23.7    7:51     265        261
40        Klix, Trevor              1101    24:28.6    7:53     272        268
41        Pritchett, Wesley         600     24:33.2    7:54     277        273
42        Glynn, Reagan             254     24:39.1    7:56     285        281
43        Rezetko, Daniel           1388    24:49.7    7:59     290        286
44        Hobson, Matthew           1412    24:51.3    8:00     293        289
45        Collinsworth, Derek       1459    24:58.7    8:02     298        294
46        Harrison, Calvin          299     25:26.5    8:11     325        321
47        Perez, Damian             1645    25:43.0    8:17     336        331
48        Brown, Austin             1524    26:29.8    8:32     381        375
49        Brown, Kevin              1523    26:49.2    8:38     395        389
50        Riser, Joshua             1417    27:08.3    8:44     415        409
51        Barraza-valdez, Ernesto   1400    27:33.1    8:52     428        421
52        Woolridge, Levi           1672    28:00.3    9:01     440        431
53        Boulger, Tj               79      28:21.4    9:08     460        450
54        Benzing, Cole             1204    28:39.1    9:13     470        459
55        Beck, David               60      28:51.1    9:17     477        466
56        Ali Mirah, Abdalla        1528    29:36.3    9:32     513        499
57        Early, Billy              1253    31:49.8    10:15    589        569
58        Early, Jacob              1670    31:50.1    10:15    590        570
59        Ball, David               1707    33:27.9    10:46    627        602
60        Rosas, Isaac              646     34:34.4    11:08    643        617
61        Loffreda, John            1607    35:47.2    11:31    658        631
62        Garcia, Emilio            1642    40:32.6    13:03    714        681

25-29 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Shaw, Ethan               1325    15:38.5    5:02     2          2
2         Anderson, Sean            30      17:43.6    5:42     14         14
3         Ochoa, Angel              544     18:10.3    5:51     22         22
4         Comyford, Alek            136     18:14.1    5:52     25         25
5         Sarrafian, Armen          919     18:28.9    5:57     27         27
6         Tetrault, Kyle            755     20:21.5    6:33     74         73
7         Hans, Joel                1638    20:54.0    6:44     93         91
8         Madsen, Keith             432     20:56.7    6:44     96         94
9         Ward, Chris               905     21:01.1    6:46     98         96
10        Watson, Jeff              801     21:06.6    6:48     100        98
11        Baubock, Michael          1335    21:25.1    6:54     111        109
12        Brantley, Caleb           81      21:43.4    7:00     131        129
13        Clouse, Ryan              1205    22:04.7    7:06     147        145
14        Estes, Nathan             1170    22:20.1    7:11     156        154
15        Montes, Celso             503     22:23.8    7:13     159        157
16        Smith, Timothy            1227    22:34.7    7:16     162        160
17        Koubratoff, Robert        1375    22:40.3    7:18     166        164
18        Estrella, Ronnie          1602    22:45.5    7:20     174        172
19        Buck, Jonathan            94      22:48.4    7:20     176        174
20        Ostmeyer, Adam            551     23:04.8    7:26     189        187
21        Allison, Thomas           857     23:09.7    7:27     195        193
22        Smith, Eric               1233    23:10.4    7:28     197        195
23        O'connor, Daniel          1460    23:13.1    7:28     201        199
24        Bushman, Riley            1654    23:26.8    7:33     212        210
25        Adams, James              15      23:29.0    7:34     213        211
26        Gonnason, Charles         263     23:50.4    7:40     230        227
27        Knote-macias, Nicholas    378     24:05.4    7:45     244        241
28        Chestnut, Oliver          1606    24:12.2    7:47     255        251
29        Larson, Eric              1137    24:34.9    7:55     279        275
30        Mccormick, Dan            456     24:41.2    7:57     288        284
31        Perez, Danny              1565    24:49.2    7:59     289        285
32        Peterson, Benjamin        580     25:05.2    8:04     307        303
33        Ross, David               647     25:17.0    8:08     315        311
34        Mahler, Sam               1150    25:21.1    8:10     318        314
35        Poulin, Ryan              1465    25:22.3    8:10     319        315
36        Molnar, Joseph            981     25:35.6    8:14     328        323
37        Bailey, Logan             44      26:10.2    8:25     361        356
38        Weiss, Jd                 1237    26:11.0    8:26     362        357
39        Rossi, John               650     26:18.4    8:28     371        365
40        Munn, William             514     26:52.2    8:39     397        391
41        Lieberman, Zachary        411     27:03.5    8:43     410        404
42        Millett, Todd             495     27:43.8    8:56     433        426
43        Held, Ethan               308     28:05.8    9:03     448        439
44        Philip, Nirup             585     28:22.2    9:08     461        451
45        Barber, Kevin             1481    28:40.2    9:14     472        461
46        Koevary, Clay             382     29:25.5    9:28     504        491
47        Meehan, Taylor            1480    29:36.0    9:32     512        498
48        Fuschini, Robert          1526    30:30.1    9:49     548        531
49        Gilcrest, Robert          246     32:49.8    10:34    613        590
50        Pittenger, David          587     33:09.1    10:40    618        594
51        Singh, Satwant            703     33:20.5    10:44    623        599
52        Eggeling, Jordan          1646    33:50.2    10:53    632        606
53        Razura, Miguel            1493    34:48.2    11:12    646        620
54        Busarow, Nik              99      35:01.3    11:16    647        621
55        Bartmess, David           51      37:03.7    11:56    680        650
56        Arendt, Chris             34      38:03.4    12:15    689        658
57        Wiens, Grant              818     40:23.2    13:00    712        679

30-34 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Scribner, Robert          680     16:16.9    5:14     4          4
2         Michels, Kurt             1307    18:04.3    5:49     18         18
3         Arriola, Randy            35      19:11.2    6:11     44         43
4         Reavis, Dan               7       19:17.3    6:12     47         46
5         Chavez, Eric              127     19:45.6    6:22     60         59
6         Hoekstra, Kraig           325     20:22.5    6:33     75         74
7         Monson, Nathan            1647    20:49.8    6:42     91         89
8         Sinclair, James           1391    20:55.0    6:44     95         93
9         Keppel, Corey             1269    21:27.9    6:55     113        111
10        Perez, Oscar              571     21:30.9    6:55     116        114
11        Allie, Mike               1071    21:37.9    6:58     122        120
12        Wade, Jareau              960     21:43.2    6:59     130        128
13        Spriggs, Tim              717     21:44.6    7:00     133        131
14        Langley, Derek            1229    21:45.2    7:00     135        133
15        Rieke, Colin              624     22:21.6    7:12     157        155
16        Mason, Chase              1464    22:35.1    7:16     163        161
17        Palmer, Chris             1491    22:45.3    7:19     173        171
18        Tipton, Matthew           762     23:09.4    7:27     194        192
19        Abrams, Dustin            11      23:15.2    7:29     203        201
20        Jeffers, Steven           1473    23:59.4    7:43     240        237
21        Zeigler, Matthew          852     24:08.5    7:46     251        248
22        Fraga, Ryan               1696    24:25.3    7:52     266        262
23        Sweeney, Nathan           746     24:26.7    7:52     270        266
24        Scott, Lucas              679     24:37.2    7:55     281        277
25        Carner, Scott             118     24:52.9    8:01     294        290
26        Gartrell, Peter           1697    25:13.1    8:07     314        310
27        Trujillo, Uti             1475    25:23.8    8:10     321        317
28        Hancock, Adam             289     25:37.6    8:15     330        325
29        Goucha, Alvin             1653    25:52.6    8:20     345        340
30        Morrissey, Dan            508     26:19.6    8:28     372        366
31        Mosher, Hayden            983     26:22.3    8:29     374        368
32        Heyl, Derek               316     26:30.1    8:32     382        376
33        Ilse, Trevor              338     26:38.1    8:34     386        380
34        Mcgonegal, John           1425    26:44.9    8:37     391        385
35        Kinney, Ted               371     27:06.2    8:43     412        406
36        Sprissler, Saren          1675    27:22.6    8:49     424        417
37        Castillo, Javier          963     27:37.7    8:54     430        423
38        Lucas, Scott              1271    27:38.2    8:54     431        424
39        Mahler, Andrew            1149    27:55.6    8:59     438        429
40        Helphill, Jeff            1472    27:58.2    9:00     439        430
41        Tannenbaum, Adam          748     28:01.7    9:01     443        434
42        Jacobson, Walter          343     28:11.2    9:04     453        444
43        Rickerd, William          1666    28:18.5    9:07     457        447
44        Mcghee, Wesley            464     28:20.3    9:07     459        449
45        Lieberman, Max            410     28:48.0    9:16     476        465
46        Stillwell, Ryan           727     29:11.3    9:24     491        479
47        Theodorakis, Tom          757     29:18.0    9:26     494        482
48        Gordon, Ben               268     29:27.4    9:29     507        493
49        Murphy, Niall             1478    29:58.0    9:39     526        510
50        Meehan, Samual            1477    29:58.4    9:39     527        511
51        Riherd, James             625     31:40.1    10:12    585        565
52        Budd, Emerson             95      31:41.6    10:12    587        567
53        Cortes, Danny             137     31:58.2    10:17    596        576
54        Hagin, Joshua             287     31:58.5    10:17    597        577
55        Chan, Andy                1250    32:04.8    10:20    601        581
56        Colvin, Rory              1700    34:25.0    11:05    641        615
57        Warner, Nathan            1457    35:55.8    11:34    660        633
58        Natter, Eric              521     36:42.9    11:49    677        647
59        Rodriguez, Marcel         1158    37:32.8    12:05    684        653
60        Robertus, Dyllon          1421    38:35.6    12:25    696        665
61        Justice, Kyle             958     39:39.9    12:46    707        674
62        Wilkinson, Jesse          1469    40:23.9    13:00    713        680
63        Brown, James              1403    40:39.2    13:05    715        682

35-39 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Francisco, Anthony        1577    16:35.8    5:21     6          6
2         Seaman, Robert            1702    17:31.9    5:39     10         10
3         Boros, Attila             10      18:45.1    6:02     31         31
4         Floyd, Scott              213     18:59.0    6:07     40         39
5         Papuga, Jeremy            1329    20:18.5    6:32     73         72
6         Manandhar, Sanjeev        879     22:08.2    7:07     148        146
7         Gregory, Duane            276     22:13.6    7:09     150        148
8         Rossetti, Michael         649     22:55.7    7:23     181        179
9         Carroll, David            122     22:58.0    7:24     182        180
10        Grabau, Matt              1315    23:08.7    7:27     193        191
11        Ferron, Mickey            1466    23:24.5    7:32     211        209
12        Salmeron, Arturo          990     23:32.1    7:34     216        214
13        Yau, John                 845     23:32.8    7:35     217        215
14        Schilb, Matt              1165    23:43.7    7:38     225        222
15        Wolfe, Jeremy             834     23:55.2    7:42     236        233
16        Dobbins, Justin           1084    23:59.5    7:43     242        239
17        Rodriguez, Marco          1159    24:07.1    7:46     249        246
18        Chism, Shane              1051    24:26.3    7:52     269        265
19        Comer, Brett              134     24:38.4    7:56     283        279
20        Dodge, Bruce              171     24:50.0    8:00     291        287
21        Martinez, Michael         1       25:00.4    8:03     300        296
22        Rorem, Benjamin           641     25:03.4    8:04     304        300
23        Garro, Michael            1429    25:08.4    8:05     311        307
24        Hertzog, John             314     25:09.6    8:06     312        308
25        Martin, Michael           447     25:39.4    8:15     333        328
26        Van Houten, Doug          1395    25:41.7    8:16     335        330
27        Safford, Luke             662     25:43.8    8:17     337        332
28        Schierling, Michael       1570    25:46.3    8:18     338        333
29        Shanor, Christopher M     688     26:07.7    8:25     358        353
30        Urbanski, Michael         778     26:14.3    8:27     368        362
31        Garcia, Esteban           873     26:46.1    8:37     392        386
32        Williams, Chris           823     26:57.5    8:41     404        398
33        Oren, Eyal                1089    27:05.0    8:43     411        405
34        Kosco, Keir               384     27:27.8    8:50     427        420
35        Homcy, Brian              328     27:35.5    8:53     429        422
36        Shapiro, Dan              1322    27:41.9    8:55     432        425
37        Hartshorne, Mike          304     28:01.5    9:01     441        432
38        Driedger, Chad            1665    28:03.8    9:02     446        437
39        Patenaude, Henry          562     28:41.1    9:14     473        462
40        Francois Watkins, Adam    1144    28:45.5    9:15     474        463
41        Caminos, Donny            1341    28:53.3    9:18     479        468
42        Ricker, Matt              1441    28:56.9    9:19     481        470
43        Parker, Edward            1612    28:58.5    9:20     482        471
44        Garcia, Chris             231     29:05.3    9:22     487        476
45        Falabella, Adam           1348    29:23.3    9:28     500        487
46        Kohl, Ryan                383     29:43.2    9:34     516        502
47        Newell, Karl              1064    29:54.4    9:38     520        506
48        Roberts, Chad             1099    30:00.3    9:39     529        513
49        Uidenich, Joseph          774     30:25.7    9:48     543        526
50        Adleberg, Ian             1244    30:39.7    9:52     552        534
51        Ford, Matthew             215     30:42.4    9:53     553        535
52        Novak, Nathan             541     30:57.0    9:58     563        544
53        Wu, Jianfeng              842     31:19.1    10:05    578        558
54        Curtis, Aaron             160     31:28.9    10:08    583        563
55        Herrera, Anthony          1055    31:40.4    10:12    586        566
56        Robinson, Grant           1557    31:53.9    10:16    592        572
57        Grochowski, Paul          279     33:26.1    10:46    626        601
58        Bovill, Robert            1091    33:35.4    10:49    629        604
59        Garcia, Ed                232     33:55.7    10:55    634        608
60        Vingochea, Daniel         788     34:22.5    11:04    639        613
61        Redford, Kevin            986     35:49.5    11:32    659        632
62        Ross, Troy                1320    36:33.3    11:46    673        643
63        Durbin, Nick              178     36:34.2    11:46    674        644
64        Baldwin, Gabe             959     37:36.2    12:06    685        654
65        Rynders, Rob              657     37:45.2    12:09    686        655
66        Jacobs, Eric              1365    39:28.3    12:42    705        672
67        Miller, Drew              1384    39:29.7    12:43    706        673
68        Evans, Matthew            968     40:44.6    13:07    716        683
69        Swanson, Christian        743     41:27.2    13:21    724        691
70        Hou, Charles              1708    42:57.8    13:50    728        694

40-44 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Billy, Ramon              73      18:26.9    5:56     26         26
2         Carr, Shane               1063    19:10.0    6:10     43         42
3         Johnson, Kyle             348     19:38.7    6:19     56         55
4         Simpson, Chad             92      20:04.9    6:28     71         70
5         Masayeseva, Ian           1518    20:23.3    6:34     76         75
6         Roche, Mike               1389    20:32.6    6:37     82         81
7         Suarez, Leonel            1632    20:33.9    6:37     83         82
8         Babieracki, Mark          1595    20:41.9    6:40     87         85
9         Lauer, Brian              396     20:49.2    6:42     90         88
10        Sabatine, John            1306    20:58.5    6:45     97         95
11        Webster, James            924     21:06.6    6:48     101        99
12        Kraus, Kevin              387     21:14.1    6:50     102        100
13        Sauer, Brian              665     21:28.6    6:55     114        112
14        Perez, Pedro              572     21:40.3    6:59     127        125
15        Mcarthur, Guy             1152    21:46.8    7:01     138        136
16        Dasse, Dan                1264    22:01.5    7:05     145        143
17        Korosec, Adrian           1209    22:16.6    7:10     153        151
18        Quiroga, Domingo          1656    22:24.1    7:13     160        158
19        Stoms, Trevor             1669    22:25.9    7:13     161        159
20        Klasen, John              374     22:42.9    7:19     169        167
21        Mueller, Colby            932     22:43.8    7:19     171        169
22        Tucker, Scott             1192    22:43.9    7:19     172        170
23        Monroe, Myles             1730    23:08.3    7:27     192        190
24        Slaughter, Jerel          707     23:55.0    7:42     235        232
25        Maples, William           1275    24:06.0    7:45     246        243
26        Radtke, Adam              606     24:06.8    7:46     248        245
27        Koester, Richard          1147    24:21.4    7:50     262        258
28        Mikkola, Esko             1704    24:27.2    7:52     271        267
29        Hellbusch, Jeff           1361    24:40.1    7:56     287        283
30        Gooch, Doug               1257    24:53.2    8:01     295        291
31        Whitaker, Marcus          1686    25:01.0    8:03     301        297
32        Stanger, Jeff             718     25:04.0    8:04     305        301
33        Fisher, Aaron             210     25:06.3    8:05     308        304
34        Fountain, Garrett         218     25:25.9    8:11     324        320
35        Monson, Ander             502     25:27.6    8:12     326        322
36        Plummer, Kit              591     25:56.1    8:21     347        342
37        Munger, Matt              513     26:01.8    8:23     355        350
38        Bernardo, Neil            1053    26:06.8    8:24     357        352
39        Mislinski, Kade           496     26:08.3    8:25     359        354
40        Greiner, Taz              971     26:13.6    8:26     364        358
41        Stavish, Richard          723     26:15.9    8:27     369        363
42        Nannery, Peter            1219    26:22.3    8:29     373        367
43        Hachadorian, John         283     26:35.9    8:34     384        378
44        Schmidt, Geoff            674     26:48.0    8:38     394        388
45        Martinez, Gabriel         1520    26:58.7    8:41     406        400
46        Shepard, David            1706    27:08.3    8:44     416        410
47        Loving, Bryan             1377    27:53.2    8:59     434        427
48        Gooch, Scott              266     28:18.0    9:07     456        446
49        Rodriguez, Alexander      1576    28:29.5    9:10     465        455
50        Parsons, Jason            1554    28:52.9    9:18     478        467
51        Eichelberger, Clinton     1346    29:23.1    9:27     498        486
52        Ong, Evan                 547     29:36.9    9:32     514        500
53        Gard, Brian               235     29:39.1    9:33     515        501
54        Nava,  JR., Sabino        984     29:55.6    9:38     521        507
55        Ruskay, Chris             1660    30:05.7    9:41     531        515
56        Olivas, Carlos            1199    30:10.6    9:43     535        519
57        Crawford, Rob             142     31:06.7    10:01    571        552
58        Morris, Mark              507     31:53.7    10:16    591        571
59        Reyna, Ron                1121    32:19.0    10:24    606        585
60        Perlman, Todd             577     33:17.6    10:43    621        597
61        Eddy, Jonathan            186     33:18.6    10:43    622        598
62        Atlee, Ben                1314    34:02.7    10:57    637        611
63        Goldman, Mo               258     36:21.3    11:42    670        640
64        Gamborg, Haakon           229     36:25.6    11:43    672        642
65        Gisches, Eyran            247     38:19.5    12:20    692        661
66        Saenz, Abe                658     39:43.1    12:47    709        676
67        Brubaker, Jonathan        1240    40:54.8    13:10    717        684
68        Kim, Sam                  1722    42:59.4    13:50    729        695
69        Buza, Thomas              947     45:15.0    14:34    737        702

45-49 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Dixon, Dave               170     18:56.8    6:06     38         37
2         Rasoumoff, Ted            1405    19:27.7    6:16     51         50
3         Brosanders, Daryll        88      19:37.0    6:19     54         53
4         Ehrensvard, Martin        966     19:50.2    6:23     62         61
5         Kennedy, Brian            362     19:55.1    6:25     65         64
6         Foley, Gregory            970     21:16.7    6:51     105        103
7         Outridge, Steve           1122    21:27.0    6:54     112        110
8         Ellis, Scott              191     21:29.8    6:55     115        113
9         Hernandez, Rogelio        1146    21:46.6    7:01     137        135
10        Rezetko, Robert           988     21:57.0    7:04     144        142
11        Manka, Daniel             945     22:13.7    7:09     151        149
12        Bentley, Tim              935     22:14.9    7:10     152        150
13        Otto, John                1215    22:17.2    7:10     154        152
14        Pollard, John             592     23:00.4    7:24     185        183
15        Rosas, Gilbert            644     23:04.7    7:26     188        186
16        Galardo, Al               1561    23:18.6    7:30     205        203
17        Witmer, Rick              831     23:20.8    7:31     207        205
18        Erbe, Robert              197     23:31.6    7:34     215        213
19        Williams, Doug            1317    23:35.0    7:35     218        216
20        Tamayo, Joseph            1637    24:17.5    7:49     261        257
21        Marcott, Chris            440     24:30.7    7:53     273        269
22        Whittman, David           1398    24:32.5    7:54     276        272
23        Kirch, Jay                1369    24:34.6    7:55     278        274
24        Peck, Andrew              567     24:38.3    7:56     282        278
25        Psaltis, Dimitrios        602     24:38.7    7:56     284        280
26        Keen, Doug                1701    25:00.2    8:03     299        295
27        Sidur, Robert             907     25:08.3    8:05     310        306
28        Paige, Richard            985     25:20.2    8:09     317        313
29        Stratford, Kevin          730     25:48.1    8:18     341        336
30        Sparks, Robert            714     25:52.5    8:20     344        339
31        Suarez, Mauricio          1699    26:41.2    8:35     389        383
32        Douglas, Gawain           174     26:48.0    8:38     393        387
33        Nielsen, Jesper           533     27:06.6    8:44     413        407
34        Jackson, Steve            340     27:10.6    8:45     419        413
35        Anderson, Alan            28      27:27.6    8:50     426        419
36        Wilken, Sean              822     27:53.8    8:59     435        428
37        Fell, Anthony             1685    28:02.8    9:02     444        435
38        Shibuya, Peter            692     28:16.1    9:06     455        445
39        Baruch, Mike              915     28:32.9    9:11     467        456
40        Manninen, Greg            881     28:56.7    9:19     480        469
41        Street, Bill              733     29:00.5    9:20     484        473
42        Allen, Scott              25      29:24.7    9:28     503        490
43        Kallevig, Jeff            1040    29:29.2    9:29     508        494
44        Galvan, Pete              228     29:47.8    9:35     518        504
45        Haas, Clive               1622    30:17.5    9:45     538        522
46        Sandecki, Bartosz         1525    30:21.1    9:46     540        524
47        August, Paul              39      30:23.7    9:47     542        525
48        Yuhas, Robert             850     30:28.9    9:49     546        529
49        Norris, Mack              6       30:46.1    9:54     557        538
50        Knyazev, Dmitry           379     30:47.4    9:55     559        540
51        Ca9, Wen                  105     31:06.2    10:01    570        551
52        Turpin, David             903     31:55.2    10:16    593        573
53        Ackermann, Stephanie      13      31:56.0    10:17    594        574
54        Pacheco, Ray              1453    32:00.3    10:18    599        579
55        Baker, Jed                46      32:03.3    10:19    600        580
56        Payette, Daniel           564     33:13.2    10:42    619        595
57        Canale, Todd              1342    33:58.5    10:56    635        609
58        Sims, James               700     34:44.2    11:11    645        619
59        Kraft, Gary               1069    35:39.5    11:29    656        629
60        Langham, Chris            391     36:39.1    11:48    676        646
61        Meuschke, Ian             483     37:00.1    11:55    678        648
62        Hald, John                1109    37:56.1    12:13    687        656
63        Delgado, Joseph           1251    39:02.5    12:34    701        669
64        Trapp, Kevin              766     39:21.8    12:40    704        671
65        Tautimer, Brandon         1729    41:11.0    13:15    719        686
66        Frausel, Bryan            220     43:18.0    13:56    733        699

50-54 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Riccitello, Jimmy         894     18:10.5    5:51     23         23
2         Carrion, Luis             913     20:32.0    6:37     81         80
3         Garcia, Enrique           1584    21:18.1    6:51     106        104
4         Turner, John              772     21:38.4    6:58     124        122
5         Crowe, Jonathan           147     21:42.9    6:59     129        127
6         Wilken, Mike              1461    21:44.8    7:00     134        132
7         Siemens, Mike             1426    21:51.0    7:02     141        139
8         Stevenson, Douglas        1423    21:51.1    7:02     142        140
9         Spencer, Jim              715     22:38.3    7:17     165        163
10        Rischar, Lynn             1311    22:41.7    7:18     167        165
11        Lee, Tim                  400     22:53.4    7:22     178        176
12        Ruble, Jeffrey            1290    22:58.7    7:24     183        181
13        Culver, Randy             155     23:29.7    7:34     214        212
14        Lopez, Alfredo            1212    23:41.5    7:38     223        220
15        Reed, Carlos              911     23:46.3    7:39     227        224
16        Pekarske, Bill            568     23:59.4    7:43     241        238
17        Sanders, Erik             664     24:01.3    7:44     243        240
18        Zeilinger, Scott          854     24:05.6    7:45     245        242
19        Price, Ron                1585    24:07.3    7:46     250        247
20        Irish, Jim                1471    24:12.7    7:48     256        252
21        Bauer, Steve              55      24:23.3    7:51     264        260
22        Saufferer, Scott          1694    24:25.3    7:52     267        263
23        Mccue, Bob                458     24:25.4    7:52     268        264
24        Fall, Chris               1617    24:51.0    8:00     292        288
25        Taggart, Steve            747     25:04.8    8:04     306        302
26        Benge, John               67      25:07.8    8:05     309        305
27        Crist, Tim                922     25:18.1    8:09     316        312
28        Leander, Kevin            1432    25:23.5    8:10     320        316
29        Coultas, Ken              138     25:38.5    8:15     331        326
30        Benson, Barrick           1132    25:47.1    8:18     340        335
31        Sheldon, Steve            690     25:56.3    8:21     348        343
32        Faulk, Joe                200     26:00.9    8:22     354        349
33        Weimar, Tim               809     26:16.9    8:28     370        364
34        Mogollan, C David         498     26:23.8    8:30     375        369
35        Bremer, Grant             1413    26:27.9    8:31     378        372
36        Harris, Walter            1357    26:28.4    8:31     379        373
37        Alcombright, Daniel       20      26:30.1    8:32     383        377
38        Elcess, Richard           967     26:55.4    8:40     399        393
39        Leetham, Darrell          1695    27:06.8    8:44     414        408
40        Mark, Bill                1380    27:10.4    8:45     417        411
41        Dabler, Craig             1728    27:10.5    8:45     418        412
42        Lerch, Jim                1128    27:22.3    8:49     423        416
43        Ruiz, Jorge               989     28:10.0    9:04     451        442
44        Schmidt, Michael          1497    28:10.0    9:04     452        443
45        Johnson, Tj               974     28:38.9    9:13     469        458
46        Lewis, Jeff               975     29:00.4    9:20     483        472
47        Mollenhour, Charles       500     29:03.5    9:21     486        475
48        Mayer, Jeff               979     29:44.4    9:34     517        503
49        Taylor, Don               1116    30:18.6    9:45     539        523
50        Mcguigon, Dennis          1462    30:29.4    9:49     547        530
51        Torok, Mike               1188    30:58.4    9:58     564        545
52        Gomez, Raul               261     31:02.5    9:59     568        549
53        Mack, Curtis              1692    31:09.3    10:02    573        554
54        Buys, Ken                 1173    31:24.9    10:07    582        562
55        Gonzales, Frank           1354    32:07.8    10:20    603        583
56        Ruiz, Roland              1711    32:32.4    10:28    610        588
57        Cook, Michael             1542    33:23.4    10:45    625        600
58        Ball, Thomas              1709    34:34.4    11:08    642        616
59        Kresal, Steven            388     35:12.5    11:20    649        622
60        Finn, Tom                 209     36:00.0    11:35    662        635
61        Green, Ron                272     36:01.6    11:36    664        636
62        O'brien, Robert           543     37:30.1    12:04    682        651
63        Bernardo, Tony            1052    41:13.7    13:16    720        687

55-59 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Gonzales, Benito          1682    19:41.1    6:20     58         57
2         Odom, David               546     21:21.4    6:52     109        107
3         Henson, Ray               312     22:01.7    7:05     146        144
4         Natvig, Greg              1409    23:02.3    7:25     186        184
5         Tomei, Keith              765     23:47.0    7:39     228        225
6         Ruggles, Peter            937     23:53.7    7:41     232        229
7         Martin, Buddy             1123    24:09.8    7:47     253        249
8         Warneke, Jim              795     24:22.7    7:51     263        259
9         Arendt, Bob               33      25:01.7    8:03     302        298
10        Wodecki, John             1630    25:03.0    8:04     303        299
11        Kelly, Blake              1598    25:50.9    8:19     343        338
12        Brietweiser, Steve        1090    26:04.0    8:23     356        351
13        Belkoff, Kenneth          1224    26:27.0    8:31     377        371
14        Nitido, Vin               1556    26:51.0    8:39     396        390
15        Lopez, David              877     27:03.1    8:42     409        403
16        Cromey, Douglas           145     28:03.2    9:02     445        436
17        Osawa, Shigeru            548     28:39.3    9:13     471        460
18        Ralston, Larry            612     29:01.0    9:20     485        474
19        Breen, Todd               84      29:17.8    9:26     493        481
20        Van Hise, Greg            780     29:19.1    9:26     496        484
21        Watson, Bryan             799     29:23.6    9:28     501        488
22        O'connor, Patrick         909     29:30.1    9:30     509        495
23        Ronan, Patrick            1327    29:53.3    9:37     519        505
24        Bartmess, Andrew          50      29:56.1    9:38     523        509
25        Harrison, James           301     30:46.3    9:54     558        539
26        Whetzel, Dale             814     30:50.4    9:56     562        543
27        Treese, Karl              768     32:24.7    10:26    607        586
28        Hoekstra, Kraigsr         326     32:52.5    10:35    614        591
29        Todd, Briggs              763     34:19.8    11:03    638        612
30        Grierson, Brian           277     34:23.3    11:04    640        614
31        Michael, Steve            1154    35:36.0    11:27    653        626
32        Lund, John                1272    36:14.8    11:40    667        638
33        Frank, Jim                1418    38:32.8    12:24    693        662
34        Altizer, Mark             957     43:58.6    14:09    735        700

60-64 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Hancock, Stuart           290     21:34.2    6:57     120        118
2         Scott, Frederick          678     21:49.4    7:01     139        137
3         Briones, Alec             85      22:42.5    7:19     168        166
4         Stock, Michael            994     23:43.1    7:38     224        221
5         Hughes, Steve             336     24:15.5    7:48     259        255
6         Kost, Alan                385     25:24.4    8:11     322        318
7         Schlabach, Jay            672     25:36.5    8:15     329        324
8         Villa, Francisco          785     25:58.7    8:22     350        345
9         Corsi, David              1447    26:58.1    8:41     405        399
10        Alexander, Darrell        1333    27:17.4    8:47     422        415
11        Marshall, Bob             445     27:26.8    8:50     425        418
12        Watson, Woody             807     28:06.9    9:03     449        440
13        Richard, Leo              619     28:26.3    9:09     462        452
14        Rauh, Rob                 1492    28:47.1    9:16     475        464
15        Gordon, Paul              270     29:25.7    9:28     505        492
16        Meehan, James             472     29:34.4    9:31     511        497
17        Heyl, Lawrence            318     30:08.3    9:42     532        516
18        Tupper, Craig             1297    30:27.8    9:48     544        527
19        Holcomb, Mark             1262    30:27.8    9:48     545        528
20        Rosen, Jerry              1087    30:33.6    9:50     551        533
21        Petronella, Richard       583     30:49.7    9:55     561        542
22        Winters, David            829     31:00.6    9:59     565        546
23        Cutler, Riley             161     31:13.6    10:03    575        556
24        Eshelman, Ron             1125    31:20.8    10:05    579        559
25        Harper, Clarence          298     31:21.7    10:06    580        560
26        Lindbergh, Jay            412     31:23.2    10:06    581        561
27        Sinn, Jeff                705     32:18.7    10:24    605        584
28        Howell, Dennis            331     33:52.3    10:54    633        607
29        Silvertooth, Jeff         696     34:41.9    11:10    644        618
30        Strum, Mike               738     35:17.1    11:21    650        623
31        Vargas, Frank             925     38:11.8    12:18    690        659
32        Rosenfeld, James          1713    38:34.6    12:25    694        663
33        Poucher, Greg             1419    38:35.4    12:25    695        664
34        Richter, Marcus           621     38:51.7    12:30    698        667
35        Maynard, Paul             452     42:51.4    13:48    726        692
36        Hill, Verne               322     46:47.3    15:04    738        703

65-69 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Urbanski, Mike            779     22:59.0    7:24     184        182
2         Senti, Richard            1658    23:09.8    7:27     196        194
3         Mccluskey, Michael        1662    29:10.1    9:23     490        478
4         Papuga, John              1330    29:18.8    9:26     495        483
5         Taylor, David             749     29:22.4    9:27     497        485
6         Cram, Thomas              141     30:03.6    9:40     530        514
7         Timmerman, George         760     30:44.0    9:54     555        537
8         Miller, David             490     31:05.8    10:01    569        550
9         Gilcrest, Mark            1470    31:56.7    10:17    595        575
10        Berkeley, Ed              1218    32:26.7    10:27    608        587
11        Stevenson, Doug           726     37:58.7    12:13    688        657
12        Mednick, George           883     38:56.6    12:32    699        668
13        Campbell, Tom             116     41:19.7    13:18    722        689
14        Saenz, Frank              659     48:19.5    15:33    741        706

70-74 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Cabeza, Juan              106     25:11.5    8:07     313        309
2         Giese, Gary               245     26:00.3    8:22     353        348
3         Munden, John              512     31:01.5    9:59     566        547
4         Wilson, Mike              828     33:33.5    10:48    628        603
5         Olendorf, Bill            934     35:46.5    11:31    657        630
6         Schilling, Bob            899     36:12.9    11:39    665        637
7         Durbin, William           179     36:37.8    11:47    675        645
8         Cunningham, George        156     38:45.3    12:28    697        666
9         Wang, Doctorjon           793     39:47.7    12:49    710        677
10        Barbosa, Santos           1590    41:03.1    13:13    718        685
11        Martin, Tom               1097    48:10.2    15:30    740        705

75-79 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Neuman, Shlomo            522     26:56.7    8:40     401        395
2         Mellady, David            479     28:28.3    9:10     463        453
3         Branaman, Don             9       32:57.4    10:36    617        593
4         Watson, Roger             806     42:57.0    13:49    727        693

80-99 Male
                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Warneke, Jack             794     32:06.9    10:20    602        582
2         Carter, Eddie             124     47:02.8    15:09    739        704

                                                                Overall    Overall
Place     Name                      Bib     Time       Pace     Place      by Sex
1         Thompson, Kelly           1663    19:25.4    6:15     49         48
2         True, Sam                 1720    24:55.9    8:01     296        292
3         True, Charlie             1719    31:16.3    10:04    576        557

3         True, Charlie             1719    31:16.3    10:04        572        557

Women's Team Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Team Results - Women

Team PlaceTeam                              Team Time   First Name   Last Name        Bib#     Age  Time
1         Wog Pound The Alarm               1:20:42     Jennifer     Tetrault            754   26      19:47.0
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Danielle     Higgins            1260   26      19:52.6
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Cara         Payne               565   34      20:22.2
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Stephanie    Wenneborg          1323   42      20:39.7
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Ashlee       Michels             488   31      20:41.4
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Hallie       Nitido             1029   19      21:24.5
          Wog Pound The Alarm                           Claire       Hans                295   28      21:50.7
2         Pima Team Women                   1:21:34     Kelsey       Montano            1303   22      19:30.3
          Pima Team Women                               Katy         Loyd               1302   19      20:31.2
          Pima Team Women                               Samantha     Felzien            1118   25      20:33.9
          Pima Team Women                               Elizabeth    Deaton             1119   19      20:58.1
          Pima Team Women                               Desire       Montenegro         1120   19      22:26.8
          Pima Team Women                               Edith        Arvizu             1301   20      23:52.2
3         Wog Starships                     1:29:57     Alison       Meadow              469   42      22:05.7
          Wog Starships                                 Sharon       Snyder              901   28      22:32.3
          Wog Starships                                 Kristen      Metzger             480   43      22:38.8
          Wog Starships                                 Jen          Watson              802   29      22:39.6
          Wog Starships                                 Linnley      Sweeney             745   26      22:50.8
          Wog Starships                                 Merry        Dearmon             914   61      23:14.5
4         Wog Whip It                       1:32:16     Ariane       Mohr-felsen        1025   29      22:25.8
          Wog Whip It                                   Molly        Brown                90   50      22:43.4
          Wog Whip It                                   Aimee        Kaempf              357   39      23:17.3
          Wog Whip It                                   Allie        Betsch             1249   29      23:49.5
          Wog Whip It                                   Jennifer     Garcia              233   42      24:26.2
          Wog Whip It                                   Caitlin      Vass               1235   23      25:06.4
          Wog Whip It                                   Laura        Marshall            446   31      25:07.7
5         Wog Fly                           1:35:17     Wieke        De Boer            1065   36      22:33.4
          Wog Fly                                       Melissa      Newbrey             524   36      22:52.7
          Wog Fly                                       Momo         Wilms-crowe         826   17      23:47.4
          Wog Fly                                       Cindy        Schnell             675   45      24:41.4
          Wog Fly                                       Liz          Farkas              931   36      25:09.7
          Wog Fly                                       Tera         Estes              1171   28      28:43.8
6         Doolen Girls                      1:54:03     Cora         Rainie              892   11      26:35.5
          Doolen Girls                                  Sharmila     Dey                 865   13      28:02.8
          Doolen Girls                                  Delaney      Barrow              858   13      28:17.8
          Doolen Girls                                  Madeline     Riccitello          895   11      31:07.2
7         Wog Va Va Voom                    2:03:02     Nancy        Fuller              222   65      27:50.6
          Wog Va Va Voom                                Sheryl       Felde               201   55      28:35.3
          Wog Va Va Voom                                Monica       Bermudez           1115   53      29:00.8
          Wog Va Va Voom                                Katy         Hertel              313   36      37:34.7
8         Tucson Tri Girls                  2:04:33     Joanie       Rogucki             630   62      27:40.2
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Eve          Shapiro             689   63      29:49.0
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Anne         Hoff               1364   55      31:59.4
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Amy          Dillon              169   36      35:03.8
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Holly        Zetts              1210   31      38:13.1
          Tucson Tri Girls                              Bonnie       Reed               1211   63      38:13.1
9         Anytime Fitness                   2:06:35     Becky        Ronconi             635   29      27:02.8
          Anytime Fitness                               Roxie        Ronconi             639   26      32:46.6
          Anytime Fitness                               Lexie        Ronconi             637   24      32:46.9
          Anytime Fitness                               Jenna        Loving              428   44      33:58.3
          Anytime Fitness                               Patti        Ronconi             638   56      37:10.1
          Anytime Fitness                               Jennifer     Eddy                185   34      40:19.6
          Anytime Fitness                               Lori         Klasen              375   42      40:32.7
          Anytime Fitness                               Phyllis      Howell              332   66      45:19.6
10        Kemaitch                          2:07:36     Ashley       Hoekstra            324   31      26:21.1
          Kemaitch                                      Kaye         Hoekstra           1363   33      28:59.9
          Kemaitch                                      Sarah        Vu                 1298   39      33:18.7
          Kemaitch                                      Weslyn       Hoekstra            327   54      38:56.1
          Kemaitch                                      Wynne        Rife                938   58      41:08.7
11        Too Hot To Trot                   2:12:06     Candra       Ilse                337   30      28:14.2
          Too Hot To Trot                               Christine    Becer                57   30      33:22.1
          Too Hot To Trot                               Ellen        Miller              491   27      34:58.8
          Too Hot To Trot                               Nancy        Becer                59   59      35:30.0
12        Anytime Fitness (urbanski)        2:13:26     Erika        Urbanski            775   41      29:27.5
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Claire       Wells               811   42      34:34.7
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Lisa         Urbanski            776   42      34:41.4
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Lee          Weimar              808   52      34:42.1
          Anytime Fitness Women                         Terry        Sautter            1039   52      39:24.9
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Diane        Smith               709   65      40:33.1
          Anytime Fitness (urbanski)                    Lesley       Mansur              439   63      45:20.3
13        Speedy Turtles                    2:14:36     Cari         Alcombright          19   24      26:36.5
          Speedy Turtles                                Nicki        Alcombright          22   27      30:05.9
          Speedy Turtles                                Nancy        Alcombright          21   55      31:11.7
          Speedy Turtles                                Meghan       Trimarchi           769   26      46:41.6
14        Cf Fixxin To Run                  2:19:59     Holly        Justice             961   38      33:54.3
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Alex         Manville            939   17      33:54.8
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Mary         Buza                948   45      36:03.3
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Anne         Manka               941   47      36:06.0
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Sydney       Manka               943   17      39:36.8
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Reagan       Manka               942   13      39:36.9
          Cf Fixxin To Run                              Natalie      Stevens             944   16      39:37.5
15        St Augustine Den Mothers          2:23:41     Anna         Malone              436   39      32:19.0
          St Augustine Den Mothers                      Michelle     Cruz                151   46      36:47.9
          St Augustine Den Mothers                      Michelle     Galvan              227   45      36:57.9
          St Augustine Den Mothers                      Cheryl       Strawderman         732   43      37:35.5
16        *                                 2:25:56     Melody       Bailey               45   56      25:14.1
          *                                             Dawn         Anthony              31   32      27:59.9
          *                                             Elina        Babay                42   13      46:20.8
          *                                             Michal       Babay                43   42      46:20.8
17        St Augustine Lady Running Wolves  2:49:55     Julia        Kasel              1043   15      32:37.1
          St Augustine Lady Running Wolves              Haley        Kennedy             363   19      45:32.6
          St Augustine Lady Running Wolves              Libby        Kennedy             364   41      45:52.6
          St Augustine Lady Running Wolves              Riley        Kennedy             365   14      45:52.7

Men's Team Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 26th, 2015
Team Results - Men

Team Place   Team                           Team Time      First Name     Last Name           Bib#     Age  Time
1            Central Az Animal Kingdom      1:06:39        Gilbert        Kigen                 1073   19      15:20.6
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Brian          Masayeseva            1078   19      16:39.6
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Tim            Ronan                 1074   18      16:57.0
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Anthony        Masayeseva            1077   19      17:41.5
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Mikey          Madigan               1076   17      18:47.0
             Central Az Animal Kingdom                     Jordan         Hellebuyck            1075   20      18:53.4
2            Pima Team Men                  1:08:40        Mark           Bennett                  4   23      16:28.4
             Pima Team Men                                 Amanuel        Logo                     2   19      16:45.6
             Pima Team Men                                 Anas           Ali                      3   19      17:36.2
             Pima Team Men                                 Hugo           Nieves                   5   19      17:50.0
             Pima Team Men                                 Hermon         Sengal                1499   18      18:48.1
             Pima Team Men                                 Chris          Leach                 1117   20      19:42.5
             Pima Team Men                                 Fernando       Molina                1304   19
3            The Running Shop               1:09:01        Ethan          Shaw                  1325   25      15:38.5
             The Running Shop                              Robert         Scribner               680   30      16:16.9
             The Running Shop                              Kurt           Michels               1307   31      18:04.3
             The Running Shop                              Shane          Carr                  1063   42      19:10.0
             The Running Shop                              Randy          Arriola                 35   31      19:11.2
             The Running Shop                              Aaron          Hausman                306   19      20:00.6
4            Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious           1:14:39        Archer         Morgan                1263   18
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Angel          Ochoa                  544   28      18:10.3
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Alek           Comyford               136   29      18:14.1
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Dave           Dixon                  170   45      18:56.8
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Dan            Reavis                   7   30      19:17.3
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Kyle           Tetrault               755   29      20:21.5
             Wog 2 Fast 2 Furious                          Chris          Ward                   905   29      21:01.1
5            St Augustine Running Wolves    1:19:15        Ben            Meicke                1278   16      19:24.8
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Marcus         Montano                982   21      19:26.5
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Emilio         Martinez-white         923   22      19:40.9
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Chance         Strawderman            731   16      20:42.7
             St Augustine Running Wolves                   Anton          Ebenal                 965   19      21:20.9
6            Wog Fast                       1:23:04        Daryll         Brosanders              88   45      19:37.0
             Wog Fast                                      John           Sabatine              1306   42      20:58.5
             Wog Fast                                      Jeff           Watson                 801   25      21:06.6
             Wog Fast                                      David          Odom                   546   59      21:21.4
             Wog Fast                                      Erik           Sanders                664   50      24:01.3
             Wog Fast                                      Nathan         Sweeney                746   32      24:26.7
7            Doolen Boys                    1:23:59        Matthew        Riccitello             896   13      20:28.9
             Doolen Boys                                   Kieran         Douglas                868   14      20:42.3
             Doolen Boys                                   Gabe           Mogollon               887   13      20:35.1
             Doolen Boys                                   Samir          Rein                   893   14      22:12.3
             Doolen Boys                                   Matthew        Mayer                  882   12      23:36.6
8            Wog Slow Old Goats             1:29:19        Steve          Outridge              1122   46      21:27.0
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Jonathan       Crowe                  147   52      21:42.9
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Tim            Bentley                935   49      22:14.9
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Peter          Ruggles                937   56      23:53.7
             Wog Slow Old Goats                            Don            Taylor                1116   54      30:18.6
9            Anytime Fitness                1:31:46        Lucas          Rischar               1310   21      17:51.9
             Anytime Fitness                               Jacob          Rischar               1309   19      17:53.2
             Anytime Fitness                               Lynn           Rischar               1311   52      22:41.7
             Anytime Fitness                               Jonathan       Eddy                   186   43      33:18.6
10           St Augustine Running Wolves 2  1:35:32        Brian          Kennedy                362   45      19:55.1
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Nathan         Martinez               978   18      22:35.8
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Carlos         Rojel                 1287   22      23:12.6
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Pete           Galvan                 228   46      29:47.8
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Matthew        Galvan                 226   17      31:02.2
             St Augustine Running Wolves 2                 Joshua         Galvan                 225   18      32:48.9
11           Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men1:38:16        John           Klasen                 374   42      22:42.9
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Adam           Ostmeyer               551   28      23:04.8
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Michael        Urbanski               777   11      26:14.1
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Michael        Urbanski               778   39      26:14.3
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Tim            Weimar                 809   51      26:16.9
             Anytime Fitness Oracle Road Men               Ryan           Wells                  813   14      26:39.0
12           Kemaitch Too                   1:46:11        Kraig          Hoekstra               325   31      20:22.5
             Kemaitch Too                                  Arturo         Salmeron               990   36      23:32.1
             Kemaitch Too                                  Adam           Falabella             1348   35      29:23.3
             Kemaitch Too                                  Kraigsr        Hoekstra               326   56      32:52.5
13           Cf Fixxin To Eat               1:51:05        Max            Manka                  946   15      20:02.2
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Daniel         Manka                  945   47      22:13.7
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Taylor         Justice                950   13      29:08.8
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Kyle           Justice                958   33      39:39.9
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Thomas         Buza                   940   14      45:14.6
             Cf Fixxin To Eat                              Thomas         Buza                   947   43      45:15.0
14           The Milsecrests                1:53:07        Chase          Mason                 1464   32      22:35.1
             The Milsecrests                               Trevor         Ilse                   338   30      26:38.1
             The Milsecrests                               David          Miller                 490   65      31:05.8
             The Milsecrests                               Robert         Gilcrest               246   29      32:49.8
15           Wog Furious                    1:53:57        Tim            Spriggs                717   32      21:44.6
             Wog Furious                                   Chris          Garcia                 231   39      29:05.3
             Wog Furious                                   Kyler          Garcia                 234   12      29:11.7
             Wog Furious                                   Ed             Garcia                 232   39      33:55.7
16           Anytime Fitness Men            1:54:01        Mike           Urbanski               779   67      22:59.0
             Anytime Fitness Men                           Bryan          Loving                1377   41      27:53.2
             Anytime Fitness Men                           Aaron          Curtis                 160   35      31:28.9
             Anytime Fitness Men                           James          Riherd                 625   30      31:40.1
             Anytime Fitness Men                           Dennis         Howell                 331   62      33:52.3
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Steve          Felde                  202   60
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Steve          Hughes                 336   61      24:15.5
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Gary           Giese                  245   72      26:00.3
             Wog Slow Old Goats-varsity                    Walter         Harris                1357   51      26:28.4

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners