Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2011 Results

Thursday, November 24, 2011

Thank you for coming out to the event.  If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Jump to: Women's 5k Results   |   Men's 5k Results   |   Team Results - Women's Race   |   Team Results - Men's Race

Women's 5k Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic 5k
Thursday, November 24th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME       NAME                    CITY                     DIVISION   DivPL     AGE     PACE
1       17:08.2    Tara Erdmann           Grinders & Friends         F20-24      1       F22    05:30.9
2       18:17.8    Maggie Callahan        Tucson Elite               F20-24      2       F23    05:53.3
3       18:38.1    Hanna Henson           Grinders & Friends         F20-24      3       F21    05:59.9
4       18:59.3    Kat  Howard            Tucson                     F20-24      4       F20    06:06.7
5       19:06.4    Paula Morrison         Grinders & Friends         F35-39      1       F38    06:09.0
6       19:33.5    Kristen Zillmer        Park Ridge                 F20-24      5       F20    06:17.7
7       19:34.2    Megan Greene           Tucson                     F30-34      1       F32    06:17.9
8       19:40.7    Polly Campbell         S.L.O.W. 1                 F40-44      1       F44    06:20.0
9       19:47.0    Katherine Ellis        San Diego                  F20-24      6       F23    06:22.1
10      19:52.4    Kelsey Montano         Thomas' Aztec Taquitos     F17-19      1       F18    06:23.8
11      19:52.9    Marley Henson          Amado                      F14-16      1       F16    06:24.0
12      19:59.3    Andrea Sonnenschein    Tucson                     F25-29      1       F26    06:26.0
13      20:09.7    Katherine Phillips     Tucson Elite               F30-34      2       F30    06:29.4
14      20:10.3    Molly Callahan         Tucson                     F17-19      2       F19    06:29.6
15      20:16.5    Cara Payne             S.L.O.W. 1                 F30-34      3       F30    06:31.5
16      20:19.3    Megan Reniewicki       Scottsdale                 F11-13      1       F13    06:32.5
17      20:47.2    Cayley Hensley         Tucson                     F11-13      2       F13    06:41.4
18      20:57.9    Janet Holland          Tucson                     F50-54      1       F52    06:44.9
19      21:01.7    Mary   Cozby           Thomas' Aztec Taquitos     F30-34      4       F34    06:46.1
20      21:07.0    Diane Manzini          S.L.O.W. 1                 F25-29      2       F27    06:47.8
21      21:08.8    Hannah Whetzel         Tucson                     F14-16      2       F15    06:48.4
22      21:09.4    Frida Coto             Tucson                     F14-16      3       F16    06:48.6
23      21:13.7    Lisa Warneke           Tucson                     F50-54      2       F53    06:50.0
24      21:16.7    Michelle Hawk          Super S.L.O.W. 1           F40-44      2       F44    06:50.9
25      21:23.4    Nicole Shapiro         Tucson                     F35-39      2       F36    06:53.1
26      21:24.4    Unknown Runner                                                               06:53.4
27      21:27.6    Tejal Parikh           Tucson                     F45-49      1       F47    06:54.4
28      21:30.6    Jeanne Anne Krizman    Tucson                     F35-39      3       F38    06:55.4
29      21:35.8    Tess Hiller            San Antonio                F20-24      7       F23    06:57.1
30      21:39.5    Martha Regalado        Vail                       F17-19      3       F17    06:58.3
31      21:45.9    Amelie Messingham      S.L.O.W. 2                 F30-34      5       F32    07:00.3
32      21:47.9    Dayna Hudson           Loveland                   F20-24      8       F24    07:01.0
33      21:50.2    Jodine Steemers        Thomas' Aztec Taquitos     F17-19      4       F19    07:01.7
34      21:50.9    Lucia Hernandez        Thomas' Aztec Taquitos     F17-19      5       F19    07:01.9
35      21:53.2    Kathy Edris            Mercer Is                  F50-54      3       F52    07:02.7
36      21:56.5    Rainey Kogan           The e-lemon-ators          F14-16      4       F15    07:03.7
37      21:57.4    Vivian Reed            Thomas' Aztec Taquitos     F20-24      9       F22    07:04.0
38      21:58.9    Haley Heaps            Tucson                     F40-44      3       F42    07:04.5
39      22:01.7    Zoe Urcadez            Tucson                     F17-19      6       F18    07:05.4
40      22:05.9    Briana Mccloskey       The e-lemon-ators          F14-16      5       F16    07:06.8
41      22:09.1    Kristen Metzger        S.L.O.W. 1                 F35-39      4       F39    07:07.8
42      22:28.7    Andrea Hayward         Grinders & Friends         F30-34      6       F33    07:14.1
43      22:29.6    Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck     S.L.O.W. 2                 F35-39      5       F36    07:14.4
44      22:31.6    Lucy Unger             S.L.O.W. 2                 F20-24      10      F24    07:15.0
45      22:34.6    Jazzmine Yarbourgho    Red Hot Badgers            F14-16      6       F14    07:16.0
46      22:35.2    Kaeli Otto             Tucson                     F11-13      3       F13    07:16.2
47      22:35.8    Shelby Slocum          Thomas' Aztec Taquitos     F17-19      7       F19    07:16.4
48      22:36.9    Delaney Schnell        Red Hot Badgers            F11-13      4       F12    07:16.7
49      22:37.6    Unknown Runner                                                               07:17.0
50      22:39.7    Melody Bailey          Tucson                     F50-54      4       F52    07:17.7
51      22:40.8    Debra Crowther         Tucson                     F30-34      7       F30    07:18.0
52      22:41.5    Samantha Andrade       Tucson                     F14-16      7       F15    07:18.2
53      22:47.2    Marika Smith           Tucson                     F25-29      3       F29    07:20.1
54      23:02.3    Jennifer Glynn         Tucson                     F45-49      2       F48    07:24.9
55      23:05.3    Danielle Ignace        S.L.O.W. 1                 F30-34      8       F33    07:25.9
56      23:06.3    Bib#1673                                                                     07:26.2
57      23:06.9    Rachel Hilgeford       Tucson                     F45-49      3       F49    07:26.4
58      23:10.2    Amanda Amoros          Tucson                     F30-34      9       F31    07:27.5
59      23:10.8    Jennifer Grube         Henderson                  F35-39      6       F35    07:27.7
60      23:13.1    Aleiha Nelson          The e-lemon-ators          F17-19      8       F17    07:28.4
61      23:18.3    Doreen Castillo        Super S.L.O.W. 1           F45-49      4       F45    07:30.1
62      23:19.8    Laurel Lacher          Tucson                     F45-49      5       F47    07:30.6
63      23:19.8    Marjanne Schnarr       Vail                       F30-34      10      F34    07:30.6
64      23:25.5    Lisa Osinga            Tucson                     F35-39      7       F39    07:32.4
65      23:26.6    Vanasco Alessandra     Tucson                     F14-16      8       F14    07:32.8
66      23:26.8    Victoria Sullivan      Tucson                     F14-16      9       F16    07:32.8
67      23:27.3    Traci Riccitello       Tucson                     F40-44      4       F44    07:33.0
68      23:30.1    Aimee Kaempf           S.L.O.W. 2                 F35-39      8       F35    07:33.9
69      23:32.7    Jocelynn Sampson       Tucson                     F17-19      9       F16    07:34.7
70      23:34.0    Celia Jarratt          Tucson                     F25-29      4       F28    07:35.1
71      23:37.2    Lily Wilhelm           Tucson                     F14-16      10      F15    07:36.1
72      23:40.5    Kelly Mclaughlin       Daddy Made us do it        F40-44      5       F42    07:37.2
73      23:41.5    Christina Mendez       Marana                     F25-29      5       F28    07:37.5
74      23:42.5    Molly Latin            Tucson                     F14-16      11      F15    07:37.9
75      23:42.6    Carly Campbell         Red Hot Badgers            F17-19      10      F17    07:37.9
76      23:43.7    Heather Lappin         Tucson                     F35-39      9       F37    07:38.2
77      23:43.9    Robin Gerard           Super S.L.O.W. 1           F50-54      5       F53    07:38.3
78      23:44.5    Melissa Sinn           Tucson                     F25-29      6       F27    07:38.5
79      23:46.4    Natalie Ochoa          Rich River Athletics Club  F11-13      5       F12    07:39.1
80      23:47.5    Sally Kallet           Tucson                     F20-24      11      F22    07:39.5
81      23:48.2    Sydney Crain           Tucson                     F11-13      6       F12    07:39.7
82      23:50.6    Patty Mccloskey        40 Something               F45-49      6       F45    07:40.5
83      23:54.2    Jackie Valencia        Red Hot Badgers            F17-19      11      F18    07:41.6
84      23:54.9    Susy Bacal             Tucson                     F45-49      7       F46    07:41.8
85      23:56.3    Unknown Runner                                                               07:42.3
86      23:59.3    Taryn Schreiner        Fleet Feet Family          F17-19      12      F17    07:43.3
87      24:00.2    Coco Horner            Vail                       F25-29      7       F28    07:43.6
88      24:01.1    Rachel Carroll         Tucson                     F30-34      11      F34    07:43.8
89      24:03.7    Melissa Anguiz         Tucson                     F25-29      8       F26    07:44.7
90      24:04.1    Emily Wilkinson        Tucson                     F17-19      13      F17    07:44.8
91      24:04.6    Anna   Burrous         Oro Valley                 F14-16      12      F14    07:45.0
92      24:05.2    Nancy Ruther           Tucson                     F35-39      10      F39    07:45.2
93      24:08.0    Kelsey Burrous         Oro Valley                 F14-16      13      F16    07:46.1
94      24:11.1    Emily Glynn            Tucson                     F17-19      14      F18    07:47.1
95      24:11.9    Caryn Fraser           Tucson                     F40-44      6       F41    07:47.3
96      24:12.8    Cindy Schnell          Super S.L.O.W. 1           F40-44      7       F41    07:47.6
97      24:16.5    Tylor Tang             Twilight Girls             M11-13      1       M12    07:48.8
98      24:17.2    Lisa Ranellone         Tucson                     F35-39      11      F36    07:49.0
99      24:18.1    Sierra Bourne          Tucson                     F25-29      9       F28    07:49.3
100     24:20.8    Wendy Goldberg         Tucson                     F35-39      12      F36    07:50.2
101     24:26.8    Pam Schlottman         Tucson                     F45-49      8       F45    07:52.1
102     24:29.9    Zuleima Cota           Tucson                     F20-24      12      F22    07:53.1
103     24:32.7    Michelle Kaseler       Tucson                     F35-39      13      F35    07:54.0
104     24:33.4    Birgit Braun           Berkeley                   F25-29      10      F26    07:54.2
105     24:34.3    Margie Norem           Super S.L.O.W. 1           F55-59      1       F58    07:54.5
106     24:36.8    Rebecca Gomez          Super S.L.O.W. 2           F50-54      6       F50    07:55.3
107     24:40.0    Ana Johnson            Tucson                     F35-39      14      F37    07:56.4
108     24:40.9    Amy Jo Taormina        Tucson                     F35-39      15      F37    07:56.7
109     24:47.2    Shuryl Magargee        40 Something               F45-49      9       F48    07:58.7
110     24:48.8    Nicola Baker           Tucson                     F25-29      11      F29    07:59.2
111     24:50.9    Jenni  Ceglowski       Tucson                     F25-29      12      F27    07:59.9
112     24:53.3    Kathleen Nosal         Tucson                     F25-29      13      F26    08:00.6
113     24:56.0    Sarah Ogle             Tucson                     F14-16      14      F14    08:01.5
114     24:56.8    Reilly Schnell         Red Hot Badgers            F14-16      15      F14    08:01.8
115     25:01.3    Torey Schreiner        Fleet Feet Family          F17-19      15      F19    08:03.2
116     25:02.2    Gabby Keahon           Tucson                     F17-19      16      F18    08:03.5
117     25:02.6    Casey Haller           The e-lemon-ators          F11-13      7       F13    08:03.6
118     25:03.1    Elena Bauer            Tucson                     F17-19      17      F17    08:03.8
119     25:03.7    Kimberly Hones         Tucson                     F45-49      10      F47    08:04.0
120     25:04.5    Nina Johnson           Tucson                     F35-39      16      F39    08:04.3
121     25:07.2    Emily Lai              Tucson                     F17-19      18      F19    08:05.1
122     25:12.9    Stephanie Sinn         Tucson                     F17-19      19      F19    08:06.9
123     25:14.6    Cindi Eck              Tucson                     F25-29      14      F29    08:07.5
124     25:15.6    Natalie Bojko          Tucson                     F25-29      15      F27    08:07.8
125     25:15.8    Caryn Nath             Oro Valley                 F40-44      8       F40    08:07.9
126     25:16.3    Beatrice Euckell       Houston                    F20-24      13      F22    08:08.1
127     25:17.2    Estacia Herring        Tucson                     F17-19      20      F19    08:08.4
128     25:18.8    Kathy Ajouz            Tucson                     F30-34      12      F31    08:08.9
129     25:19.9    Joanie Rogucki         Green Valley               F55-59      2       F58    08:09.2
130     25:21.8    Shauna Bratton         Tucson                     F14-16      16      F14    08:09.8
131     25:22.5    Angel Tallman          Chandler                   F30-34      13      F32    08:10.0
132     25:27.2    Kelly Evans            Moab                       F30-34      14      F31    08:11.6
133     25:28.9    Madeline Phillips      Redlands                   F20-24      14      F21    08:12.1
134     25:29.5    Jessica Kapp           Tucson                     F35-39      17      F37    08:12.3
135     25:30.4    Marlene Lopez          Tucson                     F40-44      9       F40    08:12.6
136     25:32.9    Maggie Johnson         Natimuk                    F30-34      15      F34    08:13.4
137     25:35.1    Elisabeth Woodrich     Tucson                     F45-49      11      F45    08:14.1
138     25:38.0    Kim Graczyk            Tucson                     F45-49      12      F49    08:15.0
139     25:41.1    Amalia Dorion          El Paso                    F11-13      8       F11    08:16.0
140     25:41.9    Jessie Goodell         Durango                    F25-29      16      F25    08:16.3
141     25:42.5    Melissa Newbrey        Chandler                   F30-34      16      F32    08:16.5
142     25:43.4    Bridget Barber         Tucson                     F40-44      10      F44    08:16.8
143     25:44.4    Marnie Pollard         Tucson                     F35-39      18      F39    08:17.1
144     25:46.9    Nicole Hamilton        Gilbert                    F30-34      17      F31    08:17.9
145     25:47.9    Stefanie Herrmann      Tucson                     F35-39      19      F36    08:18.2
146     25:51.0    Cynthia Sorrensen      Tucson                     F45-49      13      F48    08:19.2
147     25:51.7    Taylor Bandy           Tucson                     F14-16      17      F15    08:19.5
148     25:55.8    Sita Narayanan         Tucson                     F30-34      18      F31    08:20.8
149     25:56.4    Amy Burkel             Tucson                     F17-19      21      F17    08:21.0
150     25:56.8    Katrina Alderete       Tucson                     F11-13      9       F13    08:21.1
151     25:57.2    Lauren Cmiel           Tucson                     F20-24      15      F24    08:21.2
152     25:57.7    Rebecca Safford        Tucson                     F30-34      19      F34    08:21.4
153     25:58.2    Kyla Ballesteros       Tucson                     F30-34      20      F32    08:21.5
154     25:58.9    Natalie Kern           Tucson                     F30-34      21      F31    08:21.8
155     25:59.7    Allison Richter        Tucson                     F35-39      20      F39    08:22.0
156     26:02.2    Beth Phillips          Tucson                     F25-29      17      F29    08:22.8
157     26:09.4    Tayamarie Lopez        Tucson                     F35-39      21      F35    08:25.2
158     26:10.3    Laura Jensen           Tucson                     F30-34      22      F30    08:25.4
159     26:14.3    Debbie Nolen           Bisbee Clan                F45-49      14      F47    08:26.7
160     26:16.7    Unknown Runner                                                               08:27.5
161     26:17.1    Kathy Sharum           Maricopa                   F55-59      3       F57    08:27.6
162     26:17.6    Diana Phillips         Fort Walton Beach          F35-39      22      F36    08:27.8
163     26:17.9    Rosa Quintero          Green Valley               F40-44      11      F40    08:27.9
164     26:18.5    Vanessa Savel          Fleet Feet Family          F14-16      18      F15    08:28.1
165     26:18.9    Claire Lubert          S.L.O.W. 2                 F30-34      23      F31    08:28.2
166     26:19.9    Celestial Jackson      Tucson                     F17-19      22      F14    08:28.5
167     26:22.3    Pam  Stone             Tucson                     F50-54      7       F50    08:29.3
168     26:22.8    Holly Justice          The Girls                  F30-34      24      F34    08:29.4
169     26:23.4    Lynn Jones             40 Something               F45-49      15      F46    08:29.6
170     26:28.0    Kate Phillips          Berkeley                   F25-29      18      F25    08:31.1
171     26:29.3    Nichole Elias          Tucson                     F20-24      16      F23    08:31.5
172     26:30.2    Christina Lara         Tucson                     F40-44      12      F41    08:31.8
173     26:32.7    Michelle Kostuk        Tucson                     F20-24      17      F23    08:32.7
174     26:33.3    Suzanne Dennis         Oro Valley                 F40-44      13      F41    08:32.8
175     26:37.5    Emma Eaker             Tucson                     F11-13      10      F11    08:34.2
176     26:39.2    Christina Kaufman      The Girls                  F30-34      25      F33    08:34.7
177     26:40.1    Mia Pietrusiewicz      40 Something               F45-49      16      F46    08:35.0
178     26:40.7    Christina Colanto      Twilight Girls             F14-16      19      F15    08:35.2
179     26:41.3    Michelle Smith         Albuquerque                F30-34      26      F30    08:35.4
180     26:45.5    Sue Ellen Schuerman    Tucson                     F45-49      17      F48    08:36.8
181     26:48.3    Michelle Giese         Albuquerque                F35-39      23      F39    08:37.7
182     26:51.5    Gretchen Roward        Tucson                     F45-49      18      F48    08:38.7
183     26:52.4    Penny Bourne           Mammoth Lakes              F55-59      4       F56    08:39.0
184     26:53.2    Mia Burrous            Oro Valley                 F01-10      1       F10    08:39.2
185     26:53.7    Kassidy Rede           Tucson Elite               F20-24      18      F23    08:39.4
186     26:54.5    Juliet Kubiak          Tucson                     F30-34      27      F31    08:39.6
187     26:55.3    Monica Bermudez        Super S.L.O.W. 2           F45-49      19      F49    08:39.9
188     26:57.9    Julia Glynn            Tucson                     F14-16      20      F14    08:40.8
189     27:00.9    Ria Ferich             Tucson                     F25-29      19      F25    08:41.7
190     27:01.4    Jann Wilson            Tucson                     F50-54      8       F50    08:41.9
191     27:02.3    Eliza  Holland         Tucson                     F40-44      14      F40    08:42.2
192     27:02.3    Anne Stancil           Tucson                     F30-34      28      F33    08:42.2
193     27:05.7    Judie Shyman           Saddlebrooke               F65-69      1       F69    08:43.3
194     27:06.9    Dory Hardy             Tucson                     F30-34      29      F34    08:43.7
195     27:07.7    Trina Miller           Marana                     F35-39      24      F37    08:43.9
196     27:08.3    Nicki Connelly         Chandler                   F35-39      25      F36    08:44.1
197     27:08.8    Angela Soemo           Tucson                     F25-29      20      F27    08:44.3
198     27:09.3    Leslie Pansing         Tucson                     F25-29      21      F26    08:44.4
199     27:10.1    Mariah Pulver          Oro Valley                 F17-19      23      F19    08:44.7
200     27:13.4    Audrey Gusick          Tucson                     F17-19      24      F19    08:45.7
201     27:15.0    Lucia Transue          Tucson                     F20-24      19      F21    08:46.2
202     27:15.6    Emily Bacal            Tucson                     F35-39      26      F38    08:46.5
203     27:21.2    Dawne O'Brien          Tucson                     F20-24      20      F24    08:48.2
204     27:23.1    Kristen Wendler        Tucson                     F25-29      22      F27    08:48.9
205     27:26.3    Betsy Zeh              Tucson                     F40-44      15      F42    08:49.9
206     27:30.3    Hannah Collins         Tucson                     F20-24      21      F23    08:51.2
207     27:31.4    Chelsea Christopher    Tucson                     F20-24      22      F24    08:51.6
208     27:33.5    Susan Mores            Channahon                  F45-49      20      F48    08:52.2
209     27:33.6    Priscilla Soria        Tucson                     F25-29      23      F27    08:52.2
210     27:33.8    Amanda Beda            San Tan Valley             F25-29      24      F28    08:52.3
211     27:34.2    Beatrice Pardo         Tucson                     F45-49      21      F47    08:52.4
212     27:34.5    Dorothy Turner         Tucson                     F40-44      16      F43    08:52.5
213     27:34.9    Maria Anderson         Tucson                     F35-39      27      F38    08:52.7
214     27:35.3    Tamra Thomas           Tucson                     F45-49      22      F47    08:52.8
215     27:35.6    Karma Miller           Tucson                     F35-39      28      F37    08:52.9
216     27:36.2    Nicole Bellingham      Tucson                     F01-10      2       F10    08:53.1
217     27:36.6    Ketie Stone            Tucson                     F30-34      30      F32    08:53.2
218     27:36.9    Quyen Pham             Tucson                     F30-34      31      F30    08:53.3
219     27:37.5    Bridget Norman         Tucson                     F14-16      21      F14    08:53.5
220     27:38.2    Danielle Crain         Tucson                     F01-10      3       F10    08:53.7
221     27:40.5    Ilana Addis            Tucson                     F40-44      17      F41    08:54.5
222     27:41.2    Janet McDaskill        Tucson                     F25-29      25      F28    08:54.7
223     27:45.6    Brittany Shutes        Tucson                     F25-29      26      F25    08:56.1
224     27:46.3    Sandy Herron           Tucson                     F35-39      29      F38    08:56.3
225     27:50.2    Alexis Cerda           Tucson                     F20-24      23      F24    08:57.6
226     27:50.6    Nicole Williams        Sahuarita                  F01-10      4       F10    08:57.7
227     27:51.1    Rachel Chavez          Rio Rancho                 F25-29      27      F29    08:57.9
228     27:51.6    Gail Leveque           Tucson                     F50-54      9       F53    08:58.0
229     27:52.2    Jamie Graves           Chicago                    F25-29      28      F29    08:58.2
230     27:52.6    Laurel Bale            Tucson                     F20-24      24      F23    08:58.4
231     27:53.0    Lo-Mao Lai             Tucson                     F40-44      18      F44    08:58.5
232     27:53.3    Anna Carr              Tucson                     F30-34      32      F34    08:58.6
233     27:53.7    Maddy Vogelsberg       Tucson                     F25-29      29      F29    08:58.7
234     27:54.7    Jill Lindberg          Sharpsville                F45-49      23      F49    08:59.0
235     27:54.9    Kerri Blachly          Tucson                     F20-24      25      F21    08:59.1
236     27:55.2    Candice Rupprecht      Tucson                     F25-29      30      F29    08:59.2
237     27:55.5    Unknown Runner                                                               08:59.3
238     27:56.2    Unknown Runner                                                               08:59.5
239     27:58.4    Stacy Butler           Tucson                     F30-34      33      F34    09:00.2
240     27:59.2    Renee Jandorf          Tucson                     F30-34      34      F33    09:00.5
241     27:59.7    Sue Clark              Tucson                     F45-49      24      F48    09:00.6
242     28:00.2    Nancy Fuller           Tucson                     F60-64      1       F61    09:00.8
243     28:00.9    Naomi Reed             Tucson                     F30-34      35      F31    09:01.0
244     28:01.5    Holly Bryant           Tucson                     F25-29      31      F29    09:01.2
245     28:04.8    Jessica Sitkowski      Tucson                     F25-29      32      F26    09:02.3
246     28:05.5    Elizabeth Mcintire     Oro Valley                 F40-44      19      F41    09:02.5
247     28:06.5    Viola Callanen         Phoenix                    F35-39      30      F35    09:02.8
248     28:09.2    Linda Eckholm          Tucson                     F40-44      20      F44    09:03.7
249     28:09.7    Tonda Franklin         Oro Valley                 F35-39      31      F37    09:03.8
250     28:09.7    Nancy Petersen         Tucson                     F50-54      10      F51    09:03.8
251     28:12.1    Katie Bell             Tucson                     F14-16      22      F15    09:04.6
252     28:14.9    Nancy Joan Alcombright Tucson                     F50-54      11      F51    09:05.5
253     28:17.5    Susan Bamberger        Solon                      F60-64      2       F62    09:06.4
254     28:19.9    Amy Omiecinski         Oro Valley                 F40-44      21      F40    09:07.2
255     28:22.5    Maegan Hanks           Oro Valley                 F30-34      36      F31    09:08.0
256     28:23.1    Becky Briggs           The Girls                  F25-29      33      F26    09:08.2
257     28:23.8    Jen Johnson            Tucson                     F45-49      25      F48    09:08.4
258     28:23.8    Mona Ramlawi           Tucson                     F25-29      34      F28    09:08.4
259     28:29.9    Mya Hoeflinger         Tucson                     F30-34      37      F32    09:10.4
260     28:32.8    Melinda Perez          Tucson                     F25-29      35      F27    09:11.3
261     28:35.2    Andrea Garro           Vista                      F35-39      32      F35    09:12.1
262     28:35.7    Hannah Marshall        Ft Collins                 F25-29      36      F25    09:12.2
263     28:36.3    Barb Hutchinson        Tucson                     F60-64      3       F63    09:12.4
264     28:37.0    Sarah Hill             Tucson                     F20-24      26      F22    09:12.6
265     28:37.5    Liz Hill               Phoenix                    F25-29      37      F25    09:12.8
266     28:38.5    Amy Montgomery         Tucson                     F45-49      26      F45    09:13.1
267     28:38.6    Lisa Bradley           Rich River Athletics Club  F45-49      27      F49    09:13.2
268     28:39.5    Melinda Curtin         Tucson                     F45-49      28      F48    09:13.4
269     28:39.5    Cammie Muller          Tucson                     F35-39      33      F38    09:13.5
270     28:40.2    Daune George           West Linn                  F45-49      29      F49    09:13.7
271     28:43.9    Katie Hamrick          Tucson                     F20-24      27      F22    09:14.9
272     28:44.5    Eloise Bellingham      Tucson                     F11-13      11      F12    09:15.1
273     28:45.9    Helen Bernard          Tucson                     F35-39      34      F39    09:15.5
274     28:45.9    Dawnelle Conley        Bisbee Clan                F35-39      35      F39    09:15.5
275     28:46.6    Kimberly Peterson      Tucson                     F30-34      38      F32    09:15.7
276     28:47.8    Melanie Kuhlman        Tucson                     F30-34      39      F31    09:16.1
277     28:50.5    Rose Meadows           Benson                     F45-49      30      F47    09:17.0
278     28:51.1    Missy Eddy             The Girls                  F25-29      38      F28    09:17.2
279     28:51.6    Danisia Griego         Tucson                     F35-39      36      F36    09:17.3
280     28:52.3    Chelsea Baker          Tucson                     F20-24      28      F23    09:17.6
281     28:53.0    Alexandrea Marshall    Tucson                     F20-24      29      F22    09:17.8
282     28:53.5    Jane Beasley           Beverly                    F35-39      37      F38    09:18.0
283     28:54.3    Anne Ellis             Oro Valley                 F17-19      25      F19    09:18.2
284     28:54.6    Jennifer Herrera       Tucson                     F25-29      39      F29    09:18.3
285     28:55.1    Elaine Seasly          Tucson                     F30-34      40      F34    09:18.5
286     28:55.6    Unknown Runner                                                               09:18.6
287     28:57.6    Amanda Lucas           Tucson                     F30-34      41      F33    09:19.3
288     29:01.8    Ali Kablack            The Girls                  F35-39      38      F38    09:20.6
289     29:02.9    Eve Shapiro            Tucson                     F55-59      5       F59    09:21.0
290     29:03.4    Lisa Kiser             Tucson                     F45-49      31      F47    09:21.1
291     29:03.8    Adrianna Pulver        Oro Valley                 F17-19      26      F17    09:21.3
292     29:04.5    Nicole Savel           Fleet Feet Family          F40-44      22      F43    09:21.5
293     29:05.5    Peggy Marner           Tucson                     F50-54      12      F54    09:21.8
294     29:06.5    Paula Christan         Tucson                     F40-44      23      F41    09:22.2
295     29:06.8    Erika Newell           Tucson                     F25-29      40      F28    09:22.2
296     29:06.9    Robin Benge            Tucson                     F45-49      32      F48    09:22.3
297     29:07.4    Maggie Norris          Phoenix                    F35-39      39      F37    09:22.4
298     29:08.4    Darla Henson           Rich River Athletics Club  F50-54      13      F50    09:22.8
299     29:11.3    Courtney Shelton       Tucson                     F14-16      23      F16    09:23.7
300     29:12.3    Jillian Gilbert        Los Angeles                F25-29      41      F29    09:24.0
301     29:13.2    Kimberlyn Gimblett     Tucson                     F40-44      24      F41    09:24.3
302     29:13.7    Marie Starjnski        Tucson                     F45-49      33      F46    09:24.5
303     29:14.3    Susana Cerda           Tucson                     F45-49      34      F45    09:24.6
304     29:15.1    Unknown Runner                                                               09:24.9
305     29:17.3    Abigail Green          Tucson                     F30-34      42      F31    09:25.6
306     29:18.7    Amy Omer               Sweaty Swedes              F30-34      43      F33    09:26.1
307     29:18.7    Virginia Farwell       Tucson                     F45-49      35      F48    09:26.1
308     29:19.3    Melanie Mulvey         Tucson                     F25-29      42      F27    09:26.3
309     29:21.8    Erin Morrison          Tucson                     F20-24      30      F24    09:27.1
310     29:22.6    Clariza Clark          Tucson                     F40-44      25      F42    09:27.3
311     29:23.3    Amy Frank              Tucson                     F30-34      44      F30    09:27.6
312     29:23.9    Nicole Mathias         Tucson                     F35-39      40      F39    09:27.8
313     29:24.6    Melissa Moss           Tucson                     F30-34      45      F30    09:28.0
314     29:25.2    Marlyne Gentry         Tucson                     F50-54      14      F52    09:28.2
315     29:26.2    Unknown Runner                                                               09:28.5
316     29:28.5    Tamara Alegria         Tucson                     F50-54      15      F52    09:29.2
317     29:32.1    Carmen Barrett         Campbell                   F35-39      41      F35    09:30.4
318     29:32.7    Eva Eilenberg          Tucson                     F50-54      16      F50    09:30.6
319     29:34.9    Vanessa Reed           Chandler                   F25-29      43      F25    09:31.3
320     29:35.4    Krystal Wilkinson      Tucson                     F40-44      26      F42    09:31.4
321     29:38.0    Anne Hoff              Tucson                     F50-54      17      F51    09:32.3
322     29:38.5    Sue Dorr               Tucson                     F45-49      36      F46    09:32.5
323     29:39.4    Tracy Mitchell         Tucson                     F35-39      42      F36    09:32.7
324     29:40.4    Abby McCallum          Tucson                     F20-24      31      F23    09:33.1
325     29:41.8    Billie Gormley         Tucson                     F30-34      46      F34    09:33.5
326     29:41.8    Sue Abramson           Tucson                     F45-49      37      F48    09:33.5
327     29:41.9    Naomi Goshima          Tucson                     F17-19      27      F19    09:33.5
328     29:42.1    Kristin More           Mountain View              F25-29      44      F27    09:33.6
329     29:42.3    Jordan Bamberger       Tucson                     F20-24      32      F24    09:33.7
330     29:42.5    Melisa Clifton         Tucson                     F20-24      33      F20    09:33.7
331     29:42.7    Lindsey Elcess         Tucson                     F25-29      45      F25    09:33.8
332     29:42.9    Crystal Ludecker       Vail                       F25-29      46      F27    09:33.9
333     29:43.1    Jeanne Snell           Fleet Feet Family          F45-49      38      F48    09:33.9
334     29:43.5    Mary Beth Savel        Fleet Feet Family          F50-54      18      F51    09:34.1
335     29:43.7    Julia  Otto            Tucson                     F01-10      5       F09    09:34.1
336     29:43.9    Tori Smith             Tucson                     F50-54      19      F51    09:34.2
337     29:44.9    Nichole Roberts        Cordora                    F30-34      47      F34    09:34.5
338     29:50.0    Holly Swangstu         Tucson                     F35-39      43      F39    09:36.1
339     29:50.4    Sheryl Felde           Super S.L.O.W. 2           F50-54      20      F51    09:36.3
340     29:50.8    Celisa Ramirez         Tucson                     F20-24      34      F24    09:36.4
341     29:52.8    Unknown Runner                                                               09:37.0
342     29:53.8    Laura Valandry         Tucson                     F50-54      21      F51    09:37.4
343     29:55.0    Irene Swanson          Tucson                     F55-59      6       F57    09:37.7
344     29:56.2    Unknown Runner                                                               09:38.1
345     29:56.8    Lisa Spencer           Thousand Oaks              F45-49      39      F45    09:38.3
346     29:57.8    Maryssa Escalante      Tucson                     F20-24      35      F22    09:38.6
347     29:58.3    Francie Chinn          Julien's                   F30-34      48      F33    09:38.8
348     29:58.8    Emily McClung          Show Low                   F25-29      47      F28    09:39.0
349     30:00.7    Kate  Preble           Tucson                     F45-49      40      F48    09:39.6
350     30:03.5    Sarah Hutchison        Tucson                     F20-24      36      F20    09:40.5
351     30:04.6    Andrea Icenoyle        Tucson                     F25-29      48      F26    09:40.8
352     30:04.8    Maryn Graskey          Twilight Girls             F11-13      12      F12    09:40.9
353     30:05.3    Zoey Delgado           Tucson                     F01-10      6       F09    09:41.1
354     30:05.4    Katie Kelly            Tucson                     F14-16      24      F15    09:41.1
355     30:05.7    Kayla Polzin           Tucson                     F20-24      37      F23    09:41.2
356     30:06.2    Barbara Golias         Tucson                     F40-44      27      F44    09:41.4
357     30:06.9    Lindsay Moss           Tucson                     F30-34      49      F32    09:41.6
358     30:07.4    Willa Gorman           Red Hot Badgers            F14-16      25      F14    09:41.7
359     30:07.8    Krista Hammond         Tucson                     F25-29      49      F26    09:41.9
360     30:08.5    Robyn Graskey          S.L.O.W. 2                 F30-34      50      F34    09:42.1
361     30:08.9    Melanie Colavito       Tucson                     F25-29      50      F26    09:42.2
362     30:09.2    Stacie Lapointe        Vail                       F35-39      44      F36    09:42.3
363     30:09.7    Laura Marshall         Tucson                     F25-29      51      F27    09:42.5
364     30:10.3    Sydney Manka           Tucson                     F11-13      13      F13    09:42.7
365     30:10.7    Maureen Cunningham     Tucson                     F55-59      7       F57    09:42.8
366     30:11.1    Darcy Mccue            Tucson                     F45-49      41      F49    09:42.9
367     30:11.8    Taylor Mccue           Tucson                     F01-10      7       F07    09:43.2
368     30:12.3    Madison Mccue          Tucson                     F01-10      8       F10    09:43.3
369     30:12.8    Teresa Harrison        Tucson                     F50-54      22      F51    09:43.5
370     30:14.5    Gina Lloyd             Tucson                     F50-54      23      F53    09:44.0
371     30:15.0    Laura Calvert          Tucson                     F20-24      38      F21    09:44.2
372     30:18.1    Jennifer Villegas      Tucson                     F25-29      52      F27    09:45.2
373     30:25.4    Sandra Triana          Tucson                     F25-29      53      F27    09:47.5
374     30:26.3    Becky Harper           Tucson                     F55-59      8       F57    09:47.8
375     30:27.1    Azi Hafizi             Tucson                     F30-34      51      F30    09:48.1
376     30:29.8    Pamela Hoyt            Tucson                     F55-59      9       F55    09:49.0
377     30:32.6    Jessica Lucas          Libertyville               F35-39      45      F38    09:49.9
378     30:32.6    Miriam Gordon          Seattle                    F25-29      54      F26    09:49.9
379     30:32.6    Linette Mclaughlin     Tucson                     F25-29      55      F29    09:49.9
380     30:32.6    Barbara Lundstrom      Tucson                     F50-54      24      F51    09:49.9
381     30:32.6    Jodi Sawicki Roberts   Tucson                     F35-39      46      F37    09:49.9
382     30:32.6    Anne Howard            Sacramento                 F30-34      52      F30    09:49.9
383     30:32.6    Alli Coyle             Tucson                     F30-34      53      F34    09:49.9
384     30:32.6    Diana Shiel            Tucson                     F25-29      56      F29    09:49.9
385     30:32.6    Meriden Toombs         Sahuarita                  F50-54      25      F50    09:49.9
386     30:33.1    Danielle Reuland       Fort Collins               F25-29      57      F26    09:50.0
387     30:33.6    Joanna Reuland         San Francisco              F20-24      39      F24    09:50.2
388     30:34.3    Brooke Mendoza         Bisbee Clan                F20-24      40      F23    09:50.4
389     30:34.9    Kristin Murray         Tucson                     F40-44      28      F41    09:50.6
390     30:35.5    Natalie Alberg         Ft Collins                 F25-29      58      F25    09:50.8
391     30:35.9    Wendy Patton           Tucson                     F35-39      47      F38    09:50.9
392     30:36.4    Jennifer Gibbs         Albuquerque                F35-39      48      F35    09:51.1
393     30:36.8    Siobhan O'Boyle        Sahuarita                  F40-44      29      F40    09:51.2
394     30:37.3    Hannah Tierney         Tucson                     F20-24      41      F23    09:51.4
395     30:37.8    Melanie Barbee         Tucson                     F40-44      30      F41    09:51.5
396     30:38.2    Rose Dill              Tucson                     F45-49      42      F47    09:51.7
397     30:38.6    Jackie Sinn            Tucson                     F55-59      10      F58    09:51.8
398     30:39.0    Ashley Stallings       Syracuse                   F25-29      59      F28    09:51.9
399     30:41.1    Georgette Gantner      Tucson                     F55-59      11      F59    09:52.6
400     30:42.1    Monique Garcia         San Diego                  F40-44      31      F43    09:52.9
401     30:42.8    Julia Baer             Arlington                  F40-44      32      F43    09:53.1
402     30:43.5    Emily Goldberg         Tucson                     F11-13      14      F11    09:53.3
403     30:44.3    Kendall Davis          Brooklyn                   F35-39      49      F35    09:53.6
404     30:44.3    Katherine Struthers    Marana                     F25-29      60      F27    09:53.6
405     30:44.5    Debra Holmes           Ft. Collins                F40-44      33      F40    09:53.7
406     30:45.0    Patricia Quijada       Tucson                     F35-39      50      F38    09:53.8
407     30:45.6    Robin Kloth            Tucson                     F35-39      51      F39    09:54.1
408     30:46.6    Lisa Ringo             Tucson                     F40-44      34      F40    09:54.4
409     30:57.9    Pamela Jensen          Tucson                     F50-54      26      F52    09:58.0
410     30:58.5    Jennifer Brandon       Tucson                     F17-19      28      F19    09:58.2
411     30:58.5    Carolyn Lanser         Tucson                     F35-39      52      F35    09:58.2
412     31:01.7    Lynne Shapiro          Deerfield                  F45-49      43      F45    09:59.2
413     31:02.5    Unknown Runner                                                               09:59.5
414     31:03.1    Cathryn Zhang          Tucson                     F25-29      61      F28    09:59.7
415     31:08.4    Natalie Uy             Marana                     F25-29      62      F28    10:01.4
416     31:09.1    Allie Leavitt          New York                   F11-13      15      F12    10:01.6
417     31:11.4    Shirley Papuga         Tucson                     F35-39      53      F35    10:02.4
418     31:12.3    Audrey Garigan         Tucson                     F40-44      35      F40    10:02.6
419     31:12.6    Alana Erchull          Tucson                     F14-16      26      F14    10:02.7
420     31:13.3    Jj Pruitt              Tucson                     F25-29      63      F29    10:02.9
421     31:15.5    Emma Stahl-Wert        Tucson                     F20-24      42      F22    10:03.7
422     31:15.8    Unknown Runner                                                               10:03.8
423     31:16.9    Kayley Manuel          Tucson                     F14-16      27      F14    10:04.1
424     31:17.4    Unknown Runner                                                               10:04.3
425     31:18.0    Arianna Gutierrez      Tucson                     F17-19      29      F19    10:04.5
426     31:19.1    Diana Valenzuela       Tucson                     F40-44      36      F42    10:04.8
427     31:20.1    Jennifer Cherrington   Sahuarita                  F25-29      64      F25    10:05.2
428     31:20.7    Cheri Ong              Tucson                     F35-39      54      F35    10:05.3
429     31:21.5    Kyle Hicok             Tucson                     F25-29      65      F26    10:05.6
430     31:32.0    Annie Holub            Tucson                     F30-34      54      F32    10:09.0
431     31:32.4    Amy Kirch              Tucson                     F40-44      37      F41    10:09.1
432     31:33.5    Talita Delgado         Oro Valley                 F30-34      55      F32    10:09.4
433     31:33.9    Karen Keller           Tucson                     F40-44      38      F44    10:09.6
434     31:34.4    Brianna Heisey         Tucson                     F30-34      56      F32    10:09.7
435     31:35.7    Jessie Heisey          Tucson                     F25-29      66      F27    10:10.2
436     31:35.8    Vera Wverful           Tucson                     F40-44      39      F44    10:10.2
437     31:36.2    Jennifer Bell          Tucson                     F35-39      55      F38    10:10.3
438     31:36.7    Victoria Robertson     Tucson                     F30-34      57      F30    10:10.5
439     31:37.1    Rachel Baker           Tucson                     F25-29      67      F27    10:10.6
440     31:37.9    Sara Franke            Tucson                     F20-24      43      F24    10:10.9
441     31:38.4    Gina Russo Goldberg    Tucson                     F40-44      40      F42    10:11.0
442     31:39.5    Laurie Benjamin        Tucson                     F55-59      12      F56    10:11.4
443     31:39.6    Erin Campbell          Grand Rapids               F25-29      68      F28    10:11.4
444     31:43.3    Amy Peterson           Tucson                     F30-34      58      F34    10:12.6
445     31:44.4    Emily Mayerle          Rochester                  F14-16      28      F14    10:13.0
446     31:44.9    Teri Samsel            Oro Valley                 F25-29      69      F28    10:13.1
447     31:45.5    Savanna Vig            Tucson                     F17-19      30      F19    10:13.3
448     31:46.6    Nikki Johnson          Vail                       F25-29      70      F28    10:13.7
449     31:47.4    Jen  Gabbard           Tucson                     F30-34      59      F31    10:13.9
450     31:48.8    Pamela Slaughter       Tucson                     F20-24      44      F24    10:14.4
451     31:48.8    Heather Humphreys      Jacksonville               F20-24      45      F20    10:14.4
452     31:48.8    Gayl Zhao              Tucson                     F30-34      60      F30    10:14.4
453     31:48.8    Rosa Sabater           New York                   F45-49      44      F46    10:14.4
454     31:48.8    Emily Slaughter        Tucson                     F20-24      46      F21    10:14.4
455     31:48.8    Katerina Sklias        Tucson                     F25-29      71      F27    10:14.4
456     31:52.3    Amanda Roberts         Tucson                     F25-29      72      F26    10:15.5
457     31:52.9    Amon Carolina Tarrao   Tucson                     F25-29      73      F28    10:15.7
458     31:53.3    Chloe Forsman          Tucson                     F25-29      74      F25    10:15.8
459     31:53.8    Marcy Kynaston         Tucson                     F30-34      61      F31    10:16.0
460     31:54.5    Nora Beck              Tucson                     F25-29      75      F27    10:16.2
461     31:55.1    Linda Transue          Tucson                     F40-44      41      F42    10:16.4
462     31:55.6    Kimberly O'Hagan       Tucson                     F25-29      76      F29    10:16.6
463     31:56.2    Jessica Grubb          Tucson                     F25-29      77      F26    10:16.8
464     31:56.6    Carol Crouse           Tucson                     F50-54      27      F50    10:16.9
465     31:57.2    Dawn Zoldi             Lithia                     F40-44      42      F43    10:17.1
466     31:57.6    Denise Hausler         Tucson                     F40-44      43      F43    10:17.2
467     31:58.6    Amanda Estrada         Tucson                     F25-29      78      F27    10:17.5
468     31:58.6    Nicole Varela          Tucson                     F25-29      79      F29    10:17.5
469     31:58.6    Brittany Cornett       Tucson                     F25-29      80      F28    10:17.5
470     32:00.9    Gayl Walder            Highland Park              F45-49      45      F46    10:18.3
471     32:01.7    Eliza Dawson           Tucson                     F20-24      47      F24    10:18.5
472     32:02.4    Elana Dawson           San Diego                  F25-29      81      F26    10:18.8
473     32:02.9    Meghan O'Donnell       Bolingbrook                F30-34      62      F32    10:18.9
474     32:05.6    Karen Wilken           Tucson                     F35-39      56      F35    10:19.8
475     32:09.5    Lily Ryan              Tucson                     F17-19      31      F16    10:21.0
476     32:10.2    Carol Levine           Tucson                     F65-69      2       F66    10:21.3
477     32:10.8    Kelly Watkins          Tucson                     F30-34      63      F33    10:21.5
478     32:10.8    Sarah Schoenhals       Tucson                     F30-34      64      F30    10:21.5
479     32:17.9    Taylor Hughes          Tucson                     F11-13      16      F13    10:23.8
480     32:18.7    Lynanne Dellerman      Oro Valley                 F45-49      46      F47    10:24.0
481     32:19.5    Emily Vaughn           Tucson                     F20-24      48      F23    10:24.3
482     32:20.3    Rachel Calvert         San Diego                  F20-24      49      F23    10:24.5
483     32:20.3    Stephanie Williams     Tucson                     F25-29      82      F27    10:24.5
484     32:22.7    Lindsey Mcdonald       Tucson                     F25-29      83      F26    10:25.3
485     32:23.3    Unknown Runner                                                               10:25.5
486     32:26.1    Rei Goshima            Tucson                     F40-44      44      F42    10:26.4
487     32:28.4    Ginnie Day             Tucson                     F50-54      28      F52    10:27.1
488     32:28.4    Elissa Boudreau-Barbee Yorba Linda                F20-24      50      F21    10:27.1
489     32:31.8    Cassandra Rhind        Tucson                     F11-13      17      F11    10:28.2
490     32:32.3    Molly Keck             Tucson                     F20-24      51      F24    10:28.4
491     32:32.9    Unknown Runner                                                               10:28.6
492     32:35.4    Mona Lopez             Tucson                     F30-34      65      F31    10:29.4
493     32:35.9    Connie Lopez           Super S.L.O.W. 2           F60-64      4       F61    10:29.6
494     32:36.4    Michelle Gallagher     Tucson                     F20-24      52      F22    10:29.7
495     32:36.9    Darla Huffman          Florence                   F45-49      47      F47    10:29.9
496     32:37.4    Sarah Barreuther       Tucson                     F20-24      53      F23    10:30.0
497     32:37.9    Halley Hughes          Tucson                     F01-10      9       F10    10:30.2
498     32:38.5    Danielle Pressler      Tucson                     F25-29      84      F26    10:30.4
499     32:38.9    Sandy Goodell          Durango                    F50-54      29      F52    10:30.5
500     32:39.4    Barbara Eckstein       Tucson                     F35-39      57      F36    10:30.7
501     32:41.6    Unknown Runner                                                               10:31.4
502     32:44.5    Dawn  Bautel           Tucson                     F35-39      58      F38    10:32.3
503     32:45.6    Amy Mccoy              Tucson                     F35-39      59      F37    10:32.7
504     32:46.2    Stephanie Nicholas     Tucson                     F25-29      85      F29    10:32.9
505     32:46.8    Kyra Rickel            Oracle                     F50-54      30      F53    10:33.0
506     32:47.3    Michelle Castillo      Tucson                     F30-34      66      F32    10:33.2
507     32:47.7    Marnie Lamm            Tucson                     F40-44      45      F43    10:33.3
508     32:48.4    Angela Rosenburg       Lakeland                   F30-34      67      F31    10:33.6
509     32:48.9    Debra Carrasco         Vail                       F45-49      48      F47    10:33.7
510     32:53.8    Ashley Parker          Austin                     F25-29      86      F25    10:35.3
511     32:55.0    Nicki Alcombright      Los Angeles                F20-24      54      F23    10:35.7
512     32:55.5    Katie Rutterer         Tucson                     F30-34      68      F33    10:35.8
513     32:56.1    Celia O'Brien          Tucson                     F30-34      69      F33    10:36.0
514     32:56.6    Unknown Runner                                                               10:36.2
515     32:58.8    Amber Adil             Tucson                     F35-39      60      F35    10:36.9
516     32:59.9    Keysha Webb            Sahuarita                  F30-34      70      F31    10:37.3
517     33:00.4    Marion Duboy           Rich River Athletics Club  F35-39      61      F39    10:37.4
518     33:01.0    Tanya Hobson           Tucson                     F25-29      87      F26    10:37.6
519     33:02.9    Alison Geiger          Sahuarita                  F30-34      71      F32    10:38.2
520     33:04.6    Unknown Runner                                                               10:38.8
521     33:09.5    Moira O'Donnell        Las Vegas                  F30-34      72      F34    10:40.3
522     33:10.0    Jennifer Pfafflin      Tucson                     F20-24      55      F23    10:40.5
523     33:10.5    Margaret Ellis         Oro Valley                 F60-64      5       F60    10:40.7
524     33:10.9    Autumn Grant           Tucson                     F35-39      62      F35    10:40.8
525     33:12.5    Tamara Strobel         Tucson                     F30-34      73      F34    10:41.3
526     33:14.9    Ella Robinson          Tucson                     F25-29      88      F27    10:42.1
527     33:15.8    Karin Kroner           Glendale                   F40-44      46      F44    10:42.4
528     33:16.4    Jessica Dulaney        Tucson                     F40-44      47      F41    10:42.6
529     33:17.6    Stephanie Bratton      Tucson                     F40-44      48      F41    10:43.0
530     33:17.9    Meghan Chan            Gilbert                    F25-29      89      F27    10:43.1
531     33:18.4    Nancy Clark            Palo Alto                  F50-54      31      F52    10:43.2
532     33:20.6    Alana Brown            Vail                       F17-19      32      F18    10:43.9
533     33:20.6    Michelle Laporta       Tucson                     F25-29      90      F27    10:43.9
534     33:23.3    Michelle Mitchell      Tucson                     F25-29      91      F26    10:44.8
535     33:23.3    Christine Herrera      Tucson                     F30-34      74      F33    10:44.8
536     33:27.1    Sarah Robinson         Tucson                     F30-34      75      F34    10:46.0
537     33:27.7    Kathy Renno            Tucson                     F55-59      13      F59    10:46.2
538     33:28.4    Kayla Alsughiayer      Tucson                     F20-24      56      F21    10:46.4
539     33:28.4    Irisbelle Rodriguez    San Diego                  F40-44      49      F42    10:46.4
540     33:28.4    Sara Urlas             Tucson                     F30-34      76      F32    10:46.4
541     33:28.4    Erika Couturier        Tucson                     F25-29      92      F29    10:46.4
542     33:31.8    Alexis Lambert         Tucson                     F01-10      10      F08    10:47.5
543     33:31.8    Jane Yakowitz          Brooklyn                   F30-34      77      F31    10:47.5
544     33:31.8    Ariel Robinson         Tucson                     F01-10      11      F10    10:47.5
545     33:32.8    Jimena Valdes          Tucson                     F30-34      78      F32    10:47.8
546     33:35.1    Heather Mcintyre       Tucson                     F40-44      50      F40    10:48.6
547     33:35.1    Kate Price             Tucson                     F35-39      63      F37    10:48.6
548     33:39.1    Sue Comer              Pittsford                  F50-54      32      F53    10:49.9
549     33:43.0    Elma Stuart            Tucson                     F55-59      14      F59    10:51.2
550     33:43.4    Veronica Galaviz       Tucson                     F30-34      79      F32    10:51.3
551     33:44.1    Rene' Mcbride          Tucson                     F35-39      64      F35    10:51.5
552     33:44.5    Nathale Adams          Tucson                     F40-44      51      F43    10:51.6
553     33:44.8    Mary "Monte" Smith     Tucson                     F55-59      15      F55    10:51.7
554     33:45.5    Christy McClung        Tucson                     F20-24      57      F24    10:52.0
555     33:45.5    Dori Stolmaker         Tucson                     F40-44      52      F40    10:52.0
556     33:45.5    Tori Seelgur           Tucson                     F01-10      12      F09    10:52.0
557     33:48.4    Nora Nickerson         Tucson                     F60-64      6       F60    10:52.9
558     33:50.7    Rita Bermudez          Tucson                     F14-16      29      F14    10:53.6
559     33:50.7    Lisa Jacobs            Tucson                     F35-39      65      F39    10:53.6
560     33:50.7    Sandy Hansen           Tucson                     F50-54      33      F54    10:53.6
561     33:50.7    Maggie Lopez           Tucson                     F17-19      33      F18    10:53.6
562     33:50.7    Kristin Wook           Tucson                     F25-29      93      F29    10:53.6
563     33:51.5    Adriana Marinez        Sahuarita                  F25-29      94      F26    10:53.9
564     33:53.9    Barbara Elcess         Tucson                     F45-49      49      F48    10:54.7
565     33:57.1    Unknown Runner                                                               10:55.7
566     33:59.4    Wende Nichols-Julien   Tucson                     F35-39      66      F36    10:56.4
567     34:00.1    Celia Cota             Tucson                     F25-29      95      F27    10:56.6
568     34:00.8    Amy Fowler             Tucson                     F30-34      80      F32    10:56.9
569     34:02.2    Sarah Salwin           Tucson                     F30-34      81      F32    10:57.3
570     34:02.8    Sarah Erchull          Tucson                     F17-19      34      F17    10:57.5
571     34:03.3    Kristin Albert         Tucson                     F25-29      96      F29    10:57.7
572     34:03.8    Sarah Sager            Tucson                     F30-34      82      F31    10:57.8
573     34:04.5    Geena Kading           Tucson                     F11-13      18      F13    10:58.1
574     34:05.3    Claire Allen           Woodland                   F50-54      34      F53    10:58.3
575     34:05.9    Unknown Runner                                                               10:58.5
576     34:07.0    Kelli Gaither-Banchoff Tucson                     F40-44      53      F41    10:58.9
577     34:09.1    Allie Gaither-Banchoff Tucson                     F11-13      19      F13    10:59.6
578     34:09.5    Cristy Stack           Tucson                     F30-34      83      F31    10:59.7
579     34:10.0    Jenna Alvarez          Tucson                     F35-39      67      F39    10:59.8
580     34:10.5    Nancy Powaga           Tucson                     F25-29      97      F27    11:00.0
581     34:12.4    Genise Brothers        Denver                     F40-44      54      F41    11:00.6
582     34:12.9    Bib#2858                                                                     11:00.8
583     34:13.3    Virginia Hensley       Tucson                     F35-39      68      F35    11:00.9
584     34:13.6    Andre Reighty          Tucson                     F20-24      58      F21    11:01.0
585     34:14.6    Caleb Okrucky          Tucson                     M01-10      1       M09    11:01.3
586     34:14.7    Meghan Heddings        Tucson                     F30-34      84      F31    11:01.3
587     34:17.0    Brooke Beam            Tucson                     F30-34      85      F34    11:02.1
588     34:17.6    Julie Hanson           Tucson                     F25-29      98      F27    11:02.3
589     34:18.3    Priyanka Sundareshan   Tucson                     F25-29      99      F27    11:02.5
590     34:18.9    Rene Deloris           Tucson                     F45-49      50      F48    11:02.7
591     34:19.4    Deanna Campos          Tucson                     F45-49      51      F45    11:02.9
592     34:22.5    Kayoko Goshima         Tucson                     F30-34      86      F33    11:03.9
593     34:22.5    Meaghan Callahan       Vail                       F25-29     100      F29    11:03.9
594     34:22.5    Sandra Baughman        Tucson                     F55-59      16      F59    11:03.9
595     34:22.5    Cookie Dupont          Tucson                     F35-39      69      F39    11:03.9
596     34:29.4    Camille Catsaros       Tucson                     F35-39      70      F36    11:06.1
597     34:30.4    Sarah Schoenbrun       Tucson                     F20-24      59      F24    11:06.4
598     34:31.3    Michalle Reighty       Tucson                     F40-44      55      F42    11:06.7
599     34:31.6    Maya Penrod            Potomac Falls              F11-13      20      F11    11:06.8
600     34:32.2    Anna Lee Penrod        Potomac Falls              F50-54      35      F52    11:07.0
601     34:32.7    Laura Mcnamee          Tucson                     F25-29     101      F25    11:07.1
602     34:33.2    Nancy Curtis           Tucson                     F40-44      56      F41    11:07.3
603     34:33.7    Kaelyn E Curtis        Tucson                     F01-10      13      F09    11:07.4
604     34:35.5    Unknown Runner                                                               11:08.0
605     34:36.5    Gabrielle Rhind        Tucson                     F45-49      52      F49    11:08.4
606     34:37.6    Unknown Runner                                                               11:08.7
607     34:37.7    Theresa Green          Albuquerque                F14-16      30      F16    11:08.7
608     34:38.1    Catherine Pearson      Tucson                     F30-34      87      F32    11:08.9
609     34:38.4    Ellen Hull             Tucson                     F50-54      36      F52    11:09.0
610     34:38.8    Denise Fall            Tucson                     F45-49      53      F49    11:09.1
611     34:39.3    Mara Gieseke           Tucson                     F35-39      71      F35    11:09.3
612     34:40.3    Jennifer Leecota       Tempe                      F25-29     102      F28    11:09.6
613     34:40.3    Elizabeth Barbee       Denver                     F45-49      54      F47    11:09.6
614     34:40.3    Chris  Siqueiros       Tucson                     F55-59      17      F58    11:09.6
615     34:40.3    Janet Green            Albuquerque                F45-49      55      F48    11:09.6
616     34:44.0    Unknown Runner                                                               11:10.8
617     34:44.6    Keegan McGreevy        Tucson                     F14-16      31      F14    11:11.0
618     34:45.1    Patricia Van Voorst    Vail                       F45-49      56      F49    11:11.1
619     34:45.6    Chandra Smith          Tucson                     F30-34      88      F34    11:11.3
620     34:45.6    Unknown Runner                                                               11:11.3
621     34:45.6    Dasha Spriggs          Tucson                     F17-19      35      F16    11:11.3
622     34:49.2    Kathy Teel             Tucson                     F45-49      57      F46    11:12.4
623     34:49.6    Amy Paterson           Tucson                     F25-29     103      F25    11:12.6
624     34:50.1    Jessica Silvertooth    Tucson                     F20-24      60      F23    11:12.7
625     34:50.7    Katy Hoeft             Tucson                     F40-44      57      F40    11:12.9
626     34:51.1    Heidi Roggensack       Tucson                     F45-49      58      F48    11:13.1
627     34:51.5    Sarah Orzel            Tucson                     F20-24      61      F24    11:13.2
628     34:52.0    Alicia Palmer          Tucson                     F25-29     104      F25    11:13.3
629     34:52.3    Laura Schmidt    

Men's 5k Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic 5k
Thursday, November 24th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME      NAME                            CITY                               DIVISION    DivPL     AGE      PACE
1        14:56.2   Craig Curley                   Pima XC                              M20-24       1       M23     04:48.4
2        16:00.8   Adam Evens                     Tucson                               M20-24       2       M21     05:09.2
3        16:02.8   Alejandro Valencia             Rich River Athletics Club M          M17-19       1       M19     05:09.9
4        16:14.6   Lucas Ruiz                     Pima XC                              M17-19       2       M18     05:13.7
5        16:22.8   Randy Arriola                  Team Running Shop                    M25-29       1       M27     05:16.3
6        16:26.3   Damon Vasiliw                  Grinders                             M20-24       3       M24     05:17.4
7        16:26.9   Camero Fullerton               Tucson                               M20-24       4       M23     05:17.7
8        16:27.5   Kenji Bierig                   Tucson                               M17-19       3       M18     05:17.9
9        16:28.2   Gavin Sosa                     Grinders                             M30-34       1       M32     05:18.1
10       16:29.5   Jason Colavito                 Team Running Shop                    M25-29       2       M27     05:18.5
11       16:30.3   Edgar Reynosa                  Tucson                               M20-24       5       M20     05:18.8
12       16:34.4   Fabian Romero                  Pima XC                              M20-24       6       M20     05:20.1
13       16:35.6   Dylan Souza                    Tucson                               M17-19       4       M18     05:20.5
14       16:36.3   Daniel Aros                    Grinders                             M30-34       2       M30     05:20.7
15       16:42.0   Dustin Zimmerman               Team Running Shop                    M25-29       3       M28     05:22.5
16       16:43.4   Caleb Herrera                  Pima XC                              M17-19       5       M18     05:23.0
17       17:02.5   Ochor Odol                     Tucson                               M17-19       6       M18     05:29.1
18       17:11.2   Aaron Ragsdale                 Tucson Elite                         M20-24       7       M23     05:31.9
19       17:16.1   Daniel Wong                    Ryan Silva's Revenge                 M17-19       7       M18     05:33.5
20       17:18.8   Liam Ahlers                    Tucson                               M14-16       1       M16     05:34.4
21       17:19.6   Lucas Rischar                  Ryan Silva's Revenge                 M17-19       8       M17     05:34.6
22       17:20.3   Shaun  Haley                   Team Running Shop                    M45-49       1       M45     05:34.8
23       17:23.4   John Reniewicki                Scottsdale                           M14-16       2       M16     05:35.8
24       17:28.2   Bob Schnell                    WOG                                  M40-44       1       M40     05:37.4
25       17:29.0   David-Michael Scott            Pima XC                              M17-19       9       M18     05:37.6
26       17:30.1   Zach Alderete                  Tucson                               M14-16       3       M15     05:38.0
27       17:30.6   Andrew Chumney                 Team Running Shop                    M25-29       4       M25     05:38.1
28       17:31.9   Brian Wargaski                 Vail                                 M17-19       10      M17     05:38.6
29       17:32.1   Travis Burkel                  Tucson                               M20-24       8       M21     05:38.6
30       17:35.3   Shea Devine                    Ryan Silva's Revenge                 M20-24       9       M20     05:39.7
31       17:38.8   James Riccitello               Tucson                               M45-49       2       M47     05:40.8
32       17:38.9   Nick Rendon                    Rich River Athletics Club M          M17-19       11      M18     05:40.8
33       17:42.0   Andrew Garcia                  Tucson                               M17-19       12      M17     05:41.8
34       17:45.4   Joshva Velazquez               Tucson                               M17-19       13      M16     05:42.9
35       17:48.7   Allan Phillips                 Tucson Elite                         M30-34       3       M32     05:44.0
36       17:50.7   Ramon Billy                    Tucson                               M35-39       1       M38     05:44.6
37       17:50.8   Walter Hensley                 Tucson                               M14-16       4       M16     05:44.6
38       17:52.6   Shane Carr                     Tucson                               M35-39       2       M38     05:45.2
39       17:53.4   Jacob Rischar                  Tucson                               M14-16       5       M15     05:45.5
40       17:56.2   Cameron Green                  Tucson                               M25-29       5       M26     05:46.4
41       17:59.4   Mark Bennett                   Tucson                               M17-19       14      M19     05:47.4
42       18:02.9   Mike Whetzel                   Tucson                               M17-19       15      M18     05:48.6
43       18:03.7   Ted Rasoumoff                  Tucson                               M40-44       2       M44     05:48.8
44       18:04.8   Roberto Cota                   Tucson                               M14-16       6       M14     05:49.2
45       18:08.7   Matthew Jackson                Tucson                               M17-19       16      M17     05:50.4
46       18:13.3   Brandon Dorr                   CDO High School                      M14-16       7       M15     05:51.9
47       18:23.1   Curtis Lurvey                  Tucson                               M14-16       8       M16     05:55.0
48       18:23.8   Emilio Vasquez                 Tucson                               M14-16       9       M15     05:55.3
49       18:24.7   Jose Palafox                   Tucson                               M20-24       10      M23     05:55.6
50       18:25.4   Joel Stamp                     Tucson                               M50-54       1       M51     05:55.8
51       18:28.1   Egide Nduwimana                Tucson                               M17-19       17      M18     05:56.7
52       18:31.5   Jack Sorrell                   Tucson                               M17-19       18      M17     05:57.7
53       18:32.8   Aaron Moreno                   Tucson                               M17-19       19      M17     05:58.2
54       18:33.6   Paul Koepke                    Tucson                               M25-29       6       M27     05:58.4
55       18:34.5   Cary Kelly                     Tucson                               M17-19       20      M18     05:58.7
56       18:35.6   Eric Chavez                    Tucson                               M25-29       7       M27     05:59.1
57       18:36.6   Sion Lupowitz                  WOG                                  M30-34       4       M31     05:59.4
58       18:38.8   Jordan Hellebuyck              CDO High School                      M14-16       10      M16     06:00.1
59       18:41.5   Max Warneke                    Tucson                               M17-19       21      M19     06:01.0
60       18:43.9   Kyle Johnson                   Tucson                               M35-39       3       M36     06:01.8
61       18:44.6   Tyler Peterson                 Oro Valley                           M11-13       1       M13     06:02.0
62       18:47.3   Dave Fleishman                 Team Vacancy                         M45-49       3       M45     06:02.8
63       18:50.4   Kyle Colavito                  Tucson                               M30-34       5       M30     06:03.8
64       18:51.0   Benito Gonzalez                Tucson                               M55-59       1       M55     06:04.0
65       18:54.5   Reagan Glynn                   Tucson                               M14-16       11      M16     06:05.2
66       18:57.9   Stephen Schadler               Rich River Athletics Club M          M45-49       4       M45     06:06.3
67       18:58.7   Liam Hutchison                 Tucson                               M17-19       22      M19     06:06.5
68       19:10.9   Cody Serdar                    San Diego                            M25-29       8       M26     06:10.4
69       19:11.8   Jesus Jimenez                  Tucson                               M35-39       4       M35     06:10.7
70       19:13.8   Jeff Fulks                     WOG                                  M25-29       9       M29     06:11.4
71       19:15.5   Angel Ochoa                    Tucson                               M20-24       11      M24     06:11.9
72       19:17.5   Hugh Hiller                    Omaha                                M20-24       12      M21     06:12.6
73       19:23.9   Trevor Crain                   Tucson                               M11-13       2       M13     06:14.6
74       19:24.7   Isauro Chavez                  Tucson                               M50-54       2       M53     06:14.9
75       19:27.8   Lauro Soto                     Big O's                              M17-19       23      M17     06:15.9
76       19:28.6   Kelly Thompson                 Grinders                             M45-49       5       M47     06:16.1
77       19:31.6   Jeremy Papuga                  Tucson                               M30-34       6       M34     06:17.1
78       19:32.3   Shawn Johns                    San Jacinto                          M45-49       6       M46     06:17.3
79       19:32.9   Nick White                     Tucson                               M30-34       7       M32     06:17.5
80       19:34.0   Patrick Hackett                Tucson                               M14-16       12      M16     06:17.9
81       19:41.3   Samuel Kraus                   Tucson                               M14-16       13      M16     06:20.2
82       19:41.9   Nathan Baker                   Tucson                               M25-29       10      M28     06:20.4
83       19:44.7   Keith Schlottman               Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1       M45-49       7       M47     06:21.3
84       19:46.5   Ara Parseghian                 Boston                               M25-29       11      M27     06:21.9
85       19:47.6   Brian Eller                    Tucson                               M25-29       12      M29     06:22.3
86       19:47.7   Kevin O'Rourke                 Tucson                               M17-19       24      M17     06:22.3
87       19:51.5   Justin Benge                   Tucson                               M17-19       25      M19     06:23.5
88       19:53.2   Kylen Fleishman                Team Vacancy                         M14-16       14      M14     06:24.0
89       19:53.8   Doug Williams                  Tucson                               M40-44       3       M44     06:24.3
90       19:54.4   Jeff Thompson                  Tucson                               M30-34       8       M31     06:24.4
91       19:55.2   Steve Acuna                    Tucson                               M25-29       13      M28     06:24.7
92       19:56.2   Keith Elkins                   Tucson                               M25-29       14      M27     06:25.0
93       19:59.2   Justin Alvarez                 Tucson                               M11-13       3       M13     06:26.0
94       20:02.2   Noel Gres                      WOG                                  M35-39       5       M35     06:27.0
95       20:03.4   Brendan Nostrant               Tucson                               M40-44       4       M40     06:27.3
96       20:03.9   John Rosenburg                 Tucson                               M17-19       26      M18     06:27.5
97       20:08.2   ANdrew Montijo                 Tucson                               M17-19       27      M17     06:28.9
98       20:09.1   John Sabatine                  WOG                                  M35-39       6       M38     06:29.2
99       20:12.9   Ruben Ochoa                    Rich River Athletics Club M          M35-39       7       M36     06:30.4
100      20:13.6   Kyle Tetrault                  Phoenix                              M25-29       15      M25     06:30.6
101      20:14.5   Chris Leach                    Vail                                 M14-16       15      M16     06:30.9
102      20:15.2   Eliot Dash                     Tucson                               M25-29       16      M25     06:31.1
103      20:15.8   Reid Ellis                     New Albany                           M25-29       17      M29     06:31.3
104      20:16.6   David Glick                    Tucson                               M25-29       18      M29     06:31.6
105      20:18.8   Forrest Schmidt                Sahuarita                            M17-19       28      M18     06:32.3
106      20:19.6   Scottie Vato                   Tucson                               M17-19       29      M17     06:32.6
107      20:20.3   Chip Mclaughlin                Daddy Made us do it                  M40-44       5       M42     06:32.8
108      20:23.3   Kraig Hoekstra                 Team Running Shop                    M25-29       19      M27     06:33.8
109      20:24.3   Bill Shaw                      Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1       M40-44       6       M40     06:34.1
110      20:24.5   Riley Lopez                    Tucson                               M14-16       16      M14     06:34.1
111      20:25.2   Jacob Bullington               Tucson                               M14-16       17      M16     06:34.3
112      20:26.0   Sebastian Blax                 Tucson                               M25-29       20      M28     06:34.6
113      20:26.8   John Otto                      Tucson                               M40-44       7       M43     06:34.9
114      20:27.9   David Mcevoy                   WOG                                  M50-54       3       M54     06:35.2
115      20:28.9   Josh Zollinger                 Tucson                               M35-39       8       M37     06:35.5
116      20:32.4   Darren Commerford              Tucson                               M35-39       9       M39     06:36.7
117      20:34.4   Bernal Granados                Tucson                               M25-29       21      M29     06:37.3
118      20:35.3   John Beck                      Tucson                               M25-29       22      M27     06:37.6
119      20:35.3   Ronnie Estrella                Tucson                               M20-24       13      M24     06:37.6
120      20:38.9   John Mcculloch                 Tucson                               M40-44       8       M44     06:38.8
121      20:39.5   Ed Hudson                      Tucson                               M25-29       23      M28     06:39.0
122      20:40.3   David Sanchez                  Tucson                               M11-13       4       M13     06:39.2
123      20:41.2   Kyle Meringer                  Tucson                               M17-19       30      M17     06:39.5
124      20:41.9   Guillermo Lentzer              Tucson                               M60-64       1       M60     06:39.7
125      20:43.4   Cole Stefan                    Tucson                               M14-16       18      M15     06:40.2
126      20:46.1   Quintin Cushner                Phoenix                              M30-34       9       M33     06:41.1
127      20:49.9   Craig Bellmann                 Tucson                               M50-54       4       M50     06:42.3
128      20:52.1   Derek Bambauer                 Brooklyn                             M35-39       10      M36     06:43.0
129      20:52.8   Brian Nath                     Oro Valley                           M30-34       10      M33     06:43.2
130      20:53.4   Scott Ellis                    Tucson                               M45-49       8       M45     06:43.4
131      20:54.1   Mike Salkowski                 Tucson                               M40-44       9       M40     06:43.7
132      20:54.6   Steven Outridge                Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1       M40-44       10      M42     06:43.8
133      20:55.7   Nathan Toombs                  Sahuarita                            M14-16       19      M16     06:44.2
134      20:59.5   Garrett Baker                  Tucson                               M14-16       20      M15     06:45.4
135      20:59.5   Mark Schildt                   Tucson                               M35-39       11      M37     06:45.4
136      21:01.7   Dennis Bonilla                 Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2       M50-54       5       M53     06:46.1
137      21:04.3   Jay Kirch                      Tucson                               M40-44       11      M43     06:46.9
138      21:04.7   Robert Erbe                    Tucson                               M40-44       12      M43     06:47.1
139      21:05.4   Matt Wesenberg                 San Diego                            M25-29       24      M29     06:47.3
140      21:08.5   Jordan Camastro                Tucson                               M25-29       25      M28     06:48.3
141      21:09.3   Brian Dill                     Tucson                               M45-49       9       M47     06:48.5
142      21:09.8   Kevin Carstensen               Tucson                               M20-24       14      M24     06:48.7
143      21:09.8   Kyle Justice                   The Guys                             M25-29       26      M29     06:48.7
144      21:12.8   Tim Roward                     Tucson                               M50-54       6       M50     06:49.7
145      21:13.5   Tegan Fleishman                Team Vacancy                         M11-13       5       M12     06:49.9
146      21:14.5   Mark Walls                     Tucson                               M35-39       12      M39     06:50.2
147      21:15.5   Andy Keck                      Tucson                               M25-29       27      M27     06:50.5
148      21:15.6   Billy Brenden                  Tucson                               M30-34       11      M33     06:50.6
149      21:16.2   Drew Stanley                   Tucson                               M25-29       28      M29     06:50.8
150      21:16.8   Barry Tucker                   Tucson                               M25-29       29      M28     06:51.0
151      21:17.7   Edward Sanchez                 Tucson                               M20-24       15      M21     06:51.2
152      21:18.2   Steven Eddy                    Tucson                               M30-34       12      M30     06:51.4
153      21:18.9   Ryan Danvers-Gay               Tucson                               M14-16       21      M15     06:51.7
154      21:20.7   Nathan Johnson                 Tucson                               M30-34       13      M30     06:52.2
155      21:23.9   Tim Spriggs                    WOG                                  M25-29       30      M28     06:53.2
156      21:25.5   Joseph Hanley                  Tucson                               M30-34       14      M33     06:53.8
157      21:25.9   John Early                     Tucson                               M30-34       15      M31     06:53.9
158      21:26.4   Adam Brooks                    Tucson                               M20-24       16      M20     06:54.1
159      21:26.9   Brian Meyer                    Tucson                               M25-29       31      M29     06:54.2
160      21:27.8   Stuart Hancock                 Tucson Elite                         M55-59       2       M59     06:54.5
161      21:28.4   Greg Bradley                   Benson                               M55-59       3       M55     06:54.7
162      21:29.3   AJ Gallardo                    Tucson                               M40-44       13      M43     06:55.0
163      21:31.6   Clayton Crain                  Tucson                               M14-16       22      M15     06:55.7
164      21:34.9   Jonathan Bourne                Mammoth Lakes                        M55-59       4       M55     06:56.8
165      21:37.6   Danny Hartmann                 Intuit                               M25-29       32      M27     06:57.7
166      21:39.9   Marcus Cisneros                Tucson                               M11-13       6       M12     06:58.4
167      21:40.7   Peter Reniewicki               Scottsdale                           M17-19       31      M18     06:58.6
168      21:41.2   Charles Henrikson              Portland                             M40-44       14      M42     06:58.8
169      21:41.7   Robert Siqueiros               Tucson                               M25-29       33      M25     06:59.0
170      21:42.2   Oscar Perez                    Tucson                               M25-29       34      M28     06:59.1
171      21:42.8   Ray Henson                     Amado                                M50-54       7       M53     06:59.3
172      21:43.3   Jacob Fleming                  Tucson                               M17-19       32      M18     06:59.5
173      21:44.1   John Connelly                  Chandler                             M35-39       13      M35     06:59.7
174      21:45.4   Abelardo Lugo                  Green Valley                         M14-16       23      M16     07:00.2
175      21:46.0   Richard Senti                  Tucson                               M60-64       2       M64     07:00.4
176      21:48.9   Scott Chapdelain               Tucson                               M45-49       10      M48     07:01.3
177      21:49.5   Adam Shinohara                 Shino-Baker                          M14-16       24      M16     07:01.5
178      21:50.6   Eric Vega                      Tucson                               M14-16       25      M15     07:01.8
179      21:51.3   Buddy Martin                   Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1       M55-59       5       M55     07:02.1
180      21:53.5   Michael Fleishman              Team Vacancy                         M35-39       14      M39     07:02.8
181      21:54.4   Devon Tayman                   Pettsford                            M11-13       7       M13     07:03.1
182      21:55.0   John Yau                       Tucson                               M35-39       15      M35     07:03.2
183      21:59.7   Patrick Muldowney              Tucson                               M45-49       11      M47     07:04.8
184      22:00.1   Matthew Vance                  Tucson                               M14-16       26      M15     07:04.9
185      22:00.5   Danny Perez                    Tucson                               F20-24       1       F22     07:05.0
186      22:00.7   Ricky Landeros                 Wheaton                              M17-19       33      M17     07:05.1
187      22:01.2   Roger Bristow                  Rich River Athletics Club M          M50-54       8       M50     07:05.2
188      22:01.5   Raul Soto                      Big O's                              M14-16       27      M15     07:05.4
189      22:02.0   James Mills                    Tucson                               M40-44       15      M42     07:05.5
190      22:02.4   Michael Day                    Jersey City                          M30-34       16      M31     07:05.7
191      22:02.9   Mike Napolilli                 Centennial                           M30-34       17      M31     07:05.8
192      22:03.5   Peter Ruggles                  Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2       M50-54       9       M52     07:06.0
193      22:03.9   Cameron Smith                  Vail                                 M14-16       28      M16     07:06.1
194      22:04.3   Matt  Holland                  Tucson                               M40-44       16      M40     07:06.3
195      22:04.7   Chris Fall                     Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1       M45-49       12      M49     07:06.4
196      22:05.0   Matt Lai                       Tucson                               M17-19       34      M17     07:06.5
197      22:05.8   Hector Campuzano               Tucson                               M20-24       17      M23     07:06.7
198      22:09.7   Alfredo Lopez                  Tucson                               M45-49       13      M46     07:08.0
199      22:10.3   Steve Felde                    Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2       M55-59       6       M56     07:08.2
200      22:10.8   Nick Longaker                  Tucson                               M14-16       29      M15     07:08.4
201      22:12.7   Joe Bratton                    Tucson                               M45-49       14      M46     07:08.9
202      22:13.1   Matt Marcotte                  Tucson                               M17-19       35      M18     07:09.1
203      22:13.5   Miro Kroner                    Glendale                             M14-16       30      M15     07:09.2
204      22:14.2   Carlos Reed                    Vail                                 M45-49       15      M48     07:09.4
205      22:14.6   Carl Bovee                     Tucson                               M25-29       35      M27     07:09.6
206      22:17.7   Colin Ward                     Tucson                               M30-34       18      M32     07:10.5
207      22:23.9   Michael Grizzanti              Tucson                               M20-24       18      M23     07:12.6
208      22:24.6   Scott Safford                  Tucson                               M40-44       17      M41     07:12.8
209      22:24.6   Aaron Hausman                  Tucson                               M14-16       31      M15     07:12.8
210      22:25.6   Greg Wagner                    Tucson                               M30-34       19      M31     07:13.1
211      22:26.4   Rob Longaker                   Tucson                               M45-49       16      M45     07:13.4
212      22:26.8   Oley Sheremeta                 Tucson                               M50-54       10      M53     07:13.5
213      22:27.3   Jason Tackett                  Ka-Pow                               M30-34       20      M33     07:13.6
214      22:30.9   Tyler Pearce                   Tucson                               M30-34       21      M30     07:14.8
215      22:31.7   Kody Startt                    Tucson                               M14-16       32      M16     07:15.1
216      22:31.8   Bejamin Schams                 Tucson                               M25-29       36      M26     07:15.1
217      22:34.1   Jamie Lapointe                 Vail                                 M30-34       22      M34     07:15.8
218      22:36.6   Dustin Abrams                  Tucson                               M25-29       37      M28     07:16.6
219      22:39.3   Bob Mccue                      Tucson                               M45-49       17      M48     07:17.5
220      22:39.7   Mark Dorion                    El Paso                              M50-54       11      M52     07:17.7
221      22:40.3   Roy Ellis                      Oro Valley                           M55-59       7       M59     07:17.8
222      22:41.0   Django Morinniere              Tucson                               M14-16       33      M14     07:18.1
223      22:41.5   Norman Bellingham              Tucson                               M45-49       18      M46     07:18.2
224      22:42.1   Steve Muller                   Tucson                               M40-44       18      M40     07:18.4
225      22:42.9   Joshua Cheek                   Tucson                               M35-39       16      M35     07:18.7
226      22:45.9   James Passannanti              Tucson                               M35-39       17      M36     07:19.6
227      22:48.8   Jayson Zwiers                  Tucson                               M45-49       19      M46     07:20.6
228      22:49.8   Scott Harrison                 Tucson                               M17-19       36      M18     07:20.9
229      22:50.5   Jim Spencer                    Thousand Oaks                        M45-49       20      M46     07:21.1
230      22:51.5   Michael Garro                  Tucson                               M35-39       18      M35     07:21.4
231      22:55.6   Omar Sotelo                    Tucson                               M35-39       19      M36     07:22.8
232      22:58.4   Dennis Chavez                  Rio Rancho                           M35-39       20      M36     07:23.6
233      22:58.9   John Edgett                    Tucson                               M25-29       38      M26     07:23.8
234      22:59.6   Jim Warneke                    Tucson                               M50-54       12      M54     07:24.0
235      23:02.7   Isaac Ibarra                   Tucson                               M25-29       39      M28     07:25.0
236      23:03.7   Aleks Diamond-Stanic           Tucson                               M30-34       23      M30     07:25.4
237      23:06.6   Alex Hurtado                   Tucson                               M14-16       34      M16     07:26.3
238      23:07.5   Joseph Ciaramitaro             Tucson                               M60-64       3       M62     07:26.6
239      23:08.1   Jacob Ruiz                     Tucson                               M35-39       21      M37     07:26.8
240      23:08.6   TJ McGreevy                    Tucson                               M50-54       13      M50     07:27.0
241      23:09.6   Bradley Castle                 Tempe                                M25-29       40      M28     07:27.3
242      23:09.6   John Andrade                   Tucson                               M14-16       35      M15     07:27.3
243      23:13.2   Cj Higgins                     Tucson                               M25-29       41      M28     07:28.4
244      23:13.8   Paul Rosado                    Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2       M55-59       8       M56     07:28.6
245      23:15.3   Bryan Sanchez                  Tucson                               M11-13       8       M11     07:29.1
246      23:16.6   Philip Bauer                   Tucson                               M17-19       37      M19     07:29.5
247      23:16.7   Steve Bauer                    Tucson                               M45-49       21      M49     07:29.5
248      23:17.2   Colin Rieke                    Tucson                               M25-29       42      M27     07:29.7
249      23:17.9   James Painter                  Tucson                               M25-29       43      M27     07:29.9
250      23:21.3   Rauli Lehtinen                 Tucson                               M25-29       44      M27     07:31.0
251      23:22.8   Albert Vasquez                 Tucson                               M17-19       38      M19     07:31.5
252      23:25.0   Matthew Kaufman                The Guys                             M35-39       22      M35     07:32.2
253      23:27.6   Matthew Graban                 Tucson                               M30-34       24      M31     07:33.0
254      23:28.6   Paul Grube                     Henderson                            M35-39       23      M36     07:33.4
255      23:28.7   Randy Lyle                     Tucson                               M50-54       14      M53     07:33.4
256      23:29.3   Matthew Lee                    Tempe                                M20-24       19      M21     07:33.6
257      23:29.9   Adam Radtke                    Oro Valley                           M40-44       19      M40     07:33.8
258      23:30.5   Ted Roush                      Tucson                               M55-59       9       M55     07:34.0
259      23:32.5   Dan Roskey                     Albuquerque                          M35-39       24      M37     07:34.7
260      23:35.5   Chad Miller                    Tucson                               M40-44       20      M40     07:35.6
261      23:37.2   Nick Mastrandrea               Tucson                               M25-29       45      M26     07:36.1
262      23:37.7   Kai Morfin                     Tucson                               M11-13       9       M12     07:36.3
263      23:38.2   Brian Supowit                  Tucson                               M25-29       46      M29     07:36.5
264      23:38.7   Blake Kelly                    Tucson                               M50-54       15      M51     07:36.6
265      23:39.3   Robert Dorr                    San Diego                            M25-29       47      M28     07:36.8
266      23:40.5   Nathan Campbell                Tucson                               M30-34       25      M32     07:37.2
267      23:40.9   Terry Bruggeman                Portland                             M35-39       25      M36     07:37.3
268      23:43.0   John Rolph                     San Francisco                        M30-34       26      M34     07:38.0
269      23:43.7   Christopher Thomas             Tucson                               M20-24       20      M24     07:38.2
270      23:44.2   Sean O'Keefe                   Tucson                               M20-24       21      M20     07:38.4
271      23:44.8   Donald Pender                  Tucson                               M30-34       27      M31     07:38.6
272      23:45.6   Mark Person                    Tucson                               M30-34       28      M33     07:38.9
273      23:49.0   John Mcginnis                  Tucson                               M40-44       21      M40     07:40.0
274      23:52.5   Chris Pasquaz                  Tucson                               M35-39       26      M37     07:41.1
275      23:53.1   Lomax Boyd                     Tucson                               M35-39       27      M39     07:41.3
276      23:53.6   Domingo Quirosa                Tucson                               M35-39       28      M36     07:41.4
277      23:54.1   Marlon Guerrero                Tucson                               M35-39       29      M37     07:41.6
278      23:54.7   Michael Mann                   Tucson                               M45-49       22      M45     07:41.8
279      23:55.2   Paula Bowron                   Tucson                               M20-24       22      M23     07:42.0
280      23:55.7   Stephen Oddie                  Tucson                               M30-34       29      M34     07:42.1
281      23:56.2   Scott Appleby                  Tucson                               M17-19       39      M18     07:42.3
282      23:56.7   Matt Buhl                      Tucson                               M20-24       23      M20     07:42.4
283      23:59.2   Steven Hollander               Tucson                               M60-64       4       M61     07:43.2
284      24:00.7   Thomas Omer                    Sweaty Swedes                        M30-34       30      M31     07:43.7
285      24:01.6   Satoru Ito                     Tucson                               M20-24       24      M23     07:44.0
286      24:02.3   Paul Tosca                     Tucson                               M40-44       22      M44     07:44.2
287      24:02.8   Rik Brenton                    Tucson                               M40-44       23      M41     07:44.4
288      24:07.8   James Boehm                    Tucson                               M14-16       36      M15     07:46.0
289      24:08.2   Michael Preble                 Tucson                               M35-39       30      M37     07:46.1
290      24:08.8   Everett Galusha                Tucson                               M14-16       37      M16     07:46.3
291      24:09.4   Victor Densmore Iii            Tucson                               M25-29       48      M27     07:46.5
292      24:09.8   Jason Rojeck                   Tucson                               M17-19       40      M18     07:46.7
293      24:10.3   Daniel Ashal                   Houston                              M25-29       49      M27     07:46.8
294      24:11.2   Thomas Bihansky                Tucson                               M25-29       50      M27     07:47.1
295      24:11.8   Sam  Daughety                  Tucson                               M30-34       31      M32     07:47.3
296      24:12.4   Kameron Abt                    Tucson                               M17-19       41      M18     07:47.5
297      24:12.8   Robert Parisi                  Tucson                               M20-24       25      M21     07:47.6
298      24:13.3   Tye Stout                      Tucson                               M40-44       24      M42     07:47.8
299      24:13.7   Richard Petronella             Tucson                               M55-59       10      M57     07:47.9
300      24:14.6   Eric Von Stroh                 New York                             M35-39       31      M38     07:48.2
301      24:15.0   Michael Leavitt                New York                             M14-16       38      M14     07:48.3
302      24:15.4   Shane Chism                    The Guys                             M30-34       32      M34     07:48.4
303      24:15.9   Tom Gormley                    Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2       M40-44       25      M42     07:48.6
304      24:16.3   Kristian Zwiers                Tucson                               M01-10       1       M10     07:48.7
305      24:16.9   Adam Hancock                   Tucson Elite                         M25-29       51      M28     07:48.9
306      24:17.3   Patrick Baker                  Shino-Baker                          M11-13       10      M13     07:49.1
307      24:17.7   Nelson Von Stroh               Bend                                 M40-44       26      M41     07:49.2
308      24:18.8   Geoffrey Herron                Vancouver                            M40-44       27      M42     07:49.6
309      24:20.4   Chad Dalley                    Tucson                               M25-29       52      M26     07:50.1
310      24:20.8   Drew Cook                      Oro Valley                           M11-13       11      M11     07:50.2
311      24:21.2   Bader Al Qallaf                Tucson                               M25-29       53      M29     07:50.3
312      24:22.3   Aj Alameda                     Tucson                               M11-13       12      M11     07:50.7
313      24:22.8   Katherine Rewalt               Tucson                               F25-29       1       F28     07:50.8
314      24:23.3   Patrick Dunlop                 Tucson                               M20-24       26      M24     07:51.0
315      24:24.1   Makoto Goshima                 Tucson                               M35-39       32      M37     07:51.3
316      24:24.7   Robert Burrous                 Oro Valley                           M45-49       23      M46     07:51.4
317      24:25.3   William Zellers                Tucson                               M35-39       33      M36     07:51.7
318      24:26.5   Doug Popham                    Tucson                               M40-44       28      M42     07:52.0
319      24:26.9   Ryan Fayazi-Azad               Tucson                               M25-29       54      M27     07:52.1
320      24:27.4   Blake Harrison                 Tucson                               M11-13       13      M12     07:52.3
321      24:28.0   William Harrison               Tucson                               M20-24       27      M20     07:52.5
322      24:28.5   Abran Bedoy                    Tucson                               M35-39       34      M36     07:52.7
323      24:29.1   David Hicks                    Vail                                 M40-44       29      M41     07:52.9
324      24:29.7   Todd Baker                     Shino-Baker                          M45-49       24      M48     07:53.1
325      24:30.2   Rich Rojeck                    Tucson                               M55-59       11      M59     07:53.2
326      24:30.7   Ed De Leon                     Tucson                               M50-54       16      M52     07:53.4
327      24:31.5   Danny Crain                    Tucson                               M45-49       25      M46     07:53.6
328      24:32.0   Zack Busch                     Tucson                               M30-34       33      M33     07:53.8
329      24:32.5   Eric Bourne                    Mammoth Lakes                        M25-29       55      M26     07:53.9
330      24:33.1   Leo Richard                    Tucson                               M55-59       12      M59     07:54.1
331      24:33.6   David Mellady                  Tucson                               M70-74       1       M73     07:54.3
332      24:33.6   Kyle Sitkowski                 Tucson                               M45-49       26      M48     07:54.3
333      24:34.3   Raul Rodriguez                 Tucson                               M25-29       56      M26     07:54.5
334      24:36.2   Jason Case                     Tucson                               M30-34       34      M33     07:55.1
335      24:36.2   Alan Huwe                      Tucson                               M50-54       17      M54     07:55.1
336      24:36.6   Shane Gibbs                    Albuquerque                          M35-39       35      M36     07:55.3
337      24:37.3   Dan Shapiro                    Sahuarita                            M30-34       35      M33     07:55.5
338      24:56.2   Daniel Alcombright             Tucson                               M50-54       18      M50     08:01.6
339      24:56.7   Carlos Bermudez                Tucson                               M17-19       42      M19     08:01.7
340      24:57.3   Matthew Fenton                 Tucson                               M35-39       36      M36     08:01.9
341      24:58.1   David Cellitti                 Tucson                               M60-64       5       M62     08:02.2
342      24:58.5   Ben Barber                     Tucson                               M11-13       14      M11     08:02.3
343      24:59.3   Dan Pittenger                  Moab                                 M25-29       57      M27     08:02.6
344      25:00.3   Len Johnson                    Rich River Athletics Club M          M45-49       27      M48     08:02.9
345      25:00.9   Eric Tetrault                  Oakland                              M25-29       58      M28     08:03.1
346      25:01.5   Jake Cisneros                  Tucson                               M11-13       15      M11     08:03.3
347      25:01.9   Phil Becke                     Tucson                               M45-49       28      M48     08:03.4
348      25:07.1   Shane Passon                   Tucson                               M30-34       36      M32     08:05.1
349      25:07.5   Erik Jacobsen                  The Guys                             M35-39       37      M35     08:05.2
350      25:08.0   Kyle Alsughiayer               Tucson                               M17-19       43      M19     08:05.4
351      25:12.0   AJ Kallet                      Tucson                               M55-59       13      M55     08:06.6
352      25:14.2   Joe Faulk                      Tucson                               M45-49       29      M49     08:07.4
353      25:14.7   Christopher Cox                Tucson                               M40-44       30      M40     08:07.5
354      25:15.4   Sean Mccafferty                Tucson                               M45-49       30      M45     08:07.8
355      25:16.2   J.J. Ruther                    Tucson                               M35-39       38      M39     08:08.0
356      25:18.4   Josh Garcia                    Tucson                               M01-10       2       M10     08:08.7
357      25:19.4   Maxwell Mankut                 Tucson                               M11-13       16      M11     08:09.0
358      25:20.2   Daniel Manka                   Tucson                               F40-44       1       F42     08:09.3
359      25:20.7   Mike Coyle                     Tucson                               M35-39       39      M35     08:09.5
360      25:21.8   Richard Preciado               San Diego                            M30-34       37      M31     08:09.8
361      25:22.8   Ryan Lindberg                  Boulder                              M20-24       28      M20     08:10.2
362      25:25.4   Charlie Wolf                   University City                      M60-64       6       M61     08:11.0
363      25:26.3   Cody Townsend                  Little Elm                           M40-44       31      M41     08:11.3
364      25:27.1   Mark Mason                     Tucson                               M35-39       40      M39     08:11.5
365      25:30.2   Lewis Harris                   Ka-Pow                               M40-44       32      M43     08:12.5
366      25:30.6   A Exodus                       Tucson                               M01-10       3       M07     08:12.7
367      25:31.2   Genesis                        Tucson                               M01-10       4       M10     08:12.8
368      25:31.6   Victor Yates                   Tucson                               M20-24       29      M23     08:13.0
369      25:32.2   James Nickles                  Tucson                               M25-29       59      M29     08:13.2
370      25:32.7   Joshua Hall                    Tucson                               M14-16       39      M14     08:13.3
371      25:33.2   Samuel Carter                  Tucson                               M14-16       40      M16     08:13.5
372      25:33.6   Russell Noon                   Tucson                               M17-19       44      M18     08:13.6
373      25:37.1   Daniell Bill                   Tucson                               M40-44       33      M41     08:14.7
374      25:37.6   Daniell Tanner                 Tucson                               M11-13       17      M11     08:14.9
375      25:38.0   Robert Pulver Jr               Oro Valley                           M20-24       30      M24     08:15.0
376      25:38.4   Craig Goodell                  Durango                              M50-54       19      M51     08:15.2
377      25:38.8   Alonzo Yeppa                   Tucson                               M35-39       41      M37     08:15.3
378      25:39.2   Torsten Stieren                Lompoc                               M40-44       34      M44     08:15.4
379      25:39.9   John Garcia                    Tucson                               M30-34       38      M33     08:15.6
380      25:40.5   Jonathan Kamp                  Chicago                              M25-29       60      M29     08:15.8
381      25:45.6   Jason Tanzillo                 Tucson                               M30-34       39      M33     08:17.5
382      25:49.0   Kevin Rupprecht                Tucson                               M25-29       61      M29     08:18.6
383      25:49.5   Matt Santucci                  Tucson                               M30-34       40      M32     08:18.7
384      25:49.9   James Kieler                   Tucson                               M30-34       41      M33     08:18.9
385      25:50.8   Richard Stavish                Tucson                               M35-39       42      M36     08:19.2
386      25:51.4   Will Callanen                  Phoenix                              M40-44       35      M40     08:19.3
387      25:52.9   Alan Struthers                 Marana                               M40-44       36      M42     08:19.8
388      25:53.3   Richard Elcess                 Tucson                               M45-49       31      M48     08:20.0
389      25:53.8   Jamie Ogle                     Tucson                               M40-44       37      M43     08:20.1
390      25:54.2   Jim Cryts                      Tucson                               M40-44       38      M43     08:20.3
391      25:54.7   Mike Garmico                   Tucson                               M35-39       43      M38     08:20.4
392      25:55.3   Gary Giese                     Tucson                               M65-69       1       M68     08:20.6
393      25:56.6   Matthew Aguilar                Tucson                               M17-19       45      M18     08:21.0
394      25:56.7   Ryan Hollman                   Tucson                               M40-44       39      M40     08:21.1
395      25:57.2   Ray Kostuk                     Tucson                               M60-64       7       M61     08:21.2
396      25:57.7   John Douglass                  Tucson                               M40-44       40      M43     08:21.4
397      25:58.1   Michael Stadler                Intuit                               M55-59       14      M56     08:21.5
398      25:58.8   Mike Livingood                 Tucson                               M25-29       62      M25     08:21.7
399      25:59.2   Mastin Cox                     Tucson                               M25-29       63      M29     08:21.9
400      25:59.7   Michael Frithsen               Tucson                               M30-34       42      M33     08:22.0
401      26:00.2   Chuck Landeros                 Wheaton                              M50-54       20      M52     08:22.2
402      26:00.6   Tom Schad                      Tucson                               M25-29       64      M26     08:22.3
403      26:00.9   Chris Gutter                   Tucson                               M20-24       31      M22     08:22.4
404      26:01.2   Troy Martin                    Tucson                               M30-34       43      M34     08:22.5
405      26:01.9   Scott Nathanson                Rancho Cucamanga                     M45-49       32      M45     08:22.7
406      26:02.2   Rory Glynn                     Tucson                               M11-13       18      M11     08:22.8
407      26:03.6   Zachary Kirch                  Tucson                               M11-13       19      M13     08:23.3
408      26:03.9   Quentin Francisco              Sierra Vista                         M14-16       41      M14     08:23.4
409      26:04.4   Corey Eck                      Tucson                               M30-34       44      M30     08:23.5
410      26:09.8   Ben Rawlins                    Tucson                               M20-24       32      M23     08:25.3
411      26:10.1   Gary Carstensen                Tucson                               M25-29       65      M28     08:25.4
412      26:10.6   Daryll Brosanders              Tucson                               M40-44       41      M41     08:25.5
413      26:11.0   Alex Senti                     Tucson                               M11-13       20      M12     08:25.7
414      26:11.3   Slater Harper                  Ka-Pow                               M25-29       66      M25     08:25.7
415      26:11.6   Johnny Shorbe                  Tucson                               M14-16       42      M15     08:25.8
416      26:12.0   Bryan Murray                   Tucson                               M40-44       42      M43     08:26.0
417      26:12.2   Todd Sasiadek                  Ka-Pow                               M30-34       45      M34     08:26.0
418      26:13.9   Marc Beasley                   Beverly                              M35-39       44      M39     08:26.6
419      26:14.1   John Shorbe                    Tucson                               M35-39       45      M38     08:26.7
420      26:14.4   Cade Walton                    Sahuarita                            M40-44       43      M40     08:26.8
421      26:14.6   James Demorest                 Flagstaff                            M20-24       33      M20     08:26.8
422      26:22.5   Alex Ramirez                   Tucson                               M25-29       67      M25     08:29.4
423      26:22.8   Robert Davila                  Tucson                               M45-49       33      M46     08:29.5
424      26:22.9   Michael Patton                 Tucson                               M35-39       46      M39     08:29.5
425      26:23.4   Travis Whetzel                 Tucson                               M20-24       34      M21     08:29.6
426      26:23.7   Don Palandech                  Oro Valley                           M50-54       21      M54     08:29.8
427      26:24.2   Carlos Armendariz              Tucson                               M35-39       47      M38     08:29.9
428      26:29.3   William Pansing                Tucson                               M55-59       15      M59     08:31.6
429      26:30.6   David Taylor                   Tucson                               M60-64       8       M63     08:32.0
430      26:31.7   Francisco Garcia               San Diego                            M40-44       44      M44     08:32.3
431      26:31.7   Bryan Jandorf                  Tucson                               M30-34       46      M33     08:32.3
432      26:35.0   Travis Klein                   Tucson                               M30-34       47      M32     08:33.4
433      26:37.7   John Zerbe                     Tucson                               M20-24       35      M20     08:34.3
434      26:38.3   Kevin Startt                   Tucson                               M45-49       34      M47     08:34.4
435      26:40.7   Christopher Treadwell          Tucson                               M25-29       68      M26     08:35.2
436      26:45.1   Jonathan Mcmillen              Tucson                               M25-29       69      M29     08:36.6
437      26:46.9   Omar Sotelo                    Tucson                               M01-10       5       M08     08:37.2
438      26:47.4   Roy George                     West Linn                            M50-54       22      M51     08:37.4
439      26:48.0   Justin Manuel                  Tucson                               M30-34       48      M34     08:37.5
440      26:48.5   Sean Wilken                    Tucson                               M40-44       45      M41     08:37.7
441      26:49.4   Brandt Mcfarlin                Tucson                               M55-59       16      M57     08:38.0
442      26:50.9   Bruce Vanlokeren               Tucson                               M50-54       23      M51     08:38.5
443      26:51.4   Jeremiah Robinson              Tucson                               M30-34       49      M34     08:38.7
444      26:51.9   Michael Romo                   Tucson                               M25-29       70      M29     08:38.8
445      26:52.6   Steven Belter                  Tucson                               M45-49       35      M46     08:39.1
446      26:53.4   Greg Wilson                    Tucson                               M50-54       24      M51     08:39.3
447      26:54.2   Rick  Unklesbay                Tucson                               M55-59       17      M57     08:39.6
448      26:54.9   James Guess                    Tucson                               M25-29       71      M29     08:39.8
449      26:56.4   Brett Anderson                 Tucson                               M35-39       48      M39     08:40.3
450      26:57.7   Gawain Douglas                 Tucson                               M40-44       46      M41     08:40.7
451      26:57.8   Eric Petronella                Tucson                               M11-13       21      M11     08:40.7
452      26:58.3   Dominic Bermudez               Tucson                               M20-24       36      M20     08:40.9
453      26:58.9   Jason Schlottman               Tucson                               M11-13       22      M13     08:41.1
454      27:03.6   Marie Brogmus                  Tucson                               F14-16       1       F14     08:42.6
455      27:05.4   Jacob Early                    Tucson                               M17-19       46      M18     08:43.2
456      27:05.6   Sean Benjamin                  Tucson                               M25-29       72      M25     08:43.2
457      27:05.7   Homer Merriman                 Tucson                               M60-64       9       M61     08:43.3
458      27:06.1   Levi Woolridge                 Tucson                               M17-19       47      M18     08:43.4
459      27:06.5   Adam Eichorst                  Tucson                               M30-34       50      M30     08:43.5
460      27:06.9   Anthony Herrera                Tucson                               M35-39       49      M35     08:43.7
461      27:08.7   Victor Herrera                 Tucson                               M30-34       51      M31     08:44.2
462      27:11.4   Justin Shorbe                  Tucson                               M11-13       23      M13     08:45.1
463      27:12.4   Ben Keck                       Tucson                               M25-29       73      M29     08:45.4
464      27:13.4   Dominic Sample                 Tucson                               M01-10       6       M10     08:45.7
465      27:13.4   Steve Zimmerman                Rio Rico                             M50-54       25      M51     08:45.8
466      27:13.8   Jesse Nelson                   Tucson                               M35-39       50      M36     08:45.9
467      27:14.2   Andy Christan                  Tucson                               M35-39       51      M37     08:46.0
468      27:14.7   Robert Rallison                Nibley                               M30-34       52      M33     08:46.2
469      27:15.6   Robert Ramirez                 Tucson                               M50-54       26      M54     08:46.4
470      27:17.4   Nathan Miller                  Tucson                               M01-10       7       M10     08:47.0
471      27:18.4   Michael Kloth                  Tucson                               M40-44       47      M40     08:47.3
472      27:18.8   William Strand                 Brea                                 M40-44       48      M42     08:47.5
473      27:19.2   Earl Evans                     Tucson                               M65-69       2       M66     08:47.6
474      27:21.8   Daniel Ley                     Tucson                               M11-13       24      M13     08:48.4
475      27:22.1   Erik Wilkinson                 Tucson                               M45-49       36      M45     08:48.5
476      27:22.5   Steven Grahmann                Flagstaff                            M30-34       53      M33     08:48.7
477      27:23.0   Michael Way                    Huachuca City                        M25-29       74      M27     08:48.8
478      27:23.4   Calvin Green                   Albuquerque                          M17-19       48      M19     08:49.0
479      27:23.9   Michael Register               Tucson                               M30-34       54      M32     08:49.1
480      27:30.9   Jerry Erdmann                  Tucson                               M50-54       27      M50     08:51.4
481      27:31.6   Andrew Hudson                  Loveland                             M25-29       75      M29     08:51.6
482      27:32.2   Danny Wilson                   Tucson                               M25-29       76      M26     08:51.8
483      27:32.4   Rollie Nichols                 Julien's                             M11-13       25      M13     08:51.9
484      27:32.9   Bob Marshall                   Tucson                               M55-59       18      M56     08:52.0
485      27:33.4   David Bartmess                 Tucson                               M20-24       37      M24     08:52.2
486      27:34.2   Kevin Williams                 Tucson                               M45-49       37      M49     08:52.4
487      27:35.9   Alex Bojko                     Tucson                               M20-24       38      M23     08:53.0
488      27:36.5   Nicholas Rodriguez             Tucson                               M25-29       77      M25     08:53.2
489      27:40.3   Derek Samsel                   Oro Valley                           M25-29       78      M29     08:54.4
490      27:40.3   Lukas Zoldi                    Lithia                               M01-10       8       M09     08:54.4
491      27:45.3   Bill Street                    Tucson                               M40-44       49      M43     08:56.0
492      27:45.3   Patrick Burns                  Tucson                               M30-34       55      M30     08:56.0
493      27:52.1   Warren Williamson              Tucson                               M60-64       10      M64     08:58.2
494      27:53.2   Micah Sheats                   Niwot                                M01-10       9       M09     08:58.5
495      27:53.7   Noel T Showers                 Tucson                               M35-39       52      M39     08:58.7
496      27:54.7   Noah Richter                   Tucson                               M01-10       10      M09     08:59.0
497      27:55.8   Jeff Sheats                    Niwot                                M50-54       28      M50     08:59.4
498      27:57.9   Bryan Badger                   Tucson                               M17-19       49      M18     09:00.1
499      28:00.6   Sterling Throssell             Tucson                               M25-29       79      M25     09:00.9
500      28:01.1   Jason Burgess                  Portland                             M30-34       56      M34     09:01.1
501      28:01.7   Rhys Zoldi                     Lithia                               M11-13       26      M12     09:01.3
502      28:02.1   Kevin Kelly                    Tucson                               M30-34       57      M33     09:01.4
503      28:02.6   Matt Lai                       Tucson                               M45-49       38      M46     09:01.6
504      28:03.4   Adam Burrous                   Oro Valley                           M11-13       27      M12     09:01.8
505      28:04.3   Jeramy Bohne                   Vail                                 M35-39       53      M37     09:02.1
506      28:04.5   Bryan Whitesell                Arlington                            M40-44       50      M40     09:02.2
507      28:05.7   Jeff Sinn                      Tucson                               M55-59       19      M58     09:02.6
508      28:10.4   Michael Rowden                 Tucson                               M30-34       58      M32     09:04.1
509      28:12.3   Travis Velasquez               Tucson                               M14-16       43      M16     09:04.7
510      28:13.2   Carl Mare'                     Tucson                               M50-54       29      M50     09:05.0
511      28:17.3   William Zoldi                  Lithia                               M40-44       51      M43     09:06.3
512      28:21.7   Craig Moelhman                 Vancouver                            M50-54       30      M50     09:07.7
513      28:22.5   Patrick Lopez                  Tucson                               M14-16       44      M16     09:08.0
514      28:22.9   John Lai                       Tucson                               M45-49       39      M48     09:08.1
515      28:23.4   Jonah Barber                   Tucson                               M01-10       11      M09     09:08.3
516      28:23.8   Giovanni Barbaresco            Tucson                               M40-44       52      M43     09:08.4
517      28:24.2   James Booth                    Tucson                               M20-24       39      M24     09:08.5
518      28:24.7   Sean Lynch                     Tucson                               M30-34       59      M34     09:08.7
519      28:25.1   Corey Keppel                   Tucson                               M25-29       80      M26     09:08.8
520      28:25.6   Greg Walsh                     Tucson                               M35-39       54      M39     09:09.0
521      28:26.4   Jeff Servoss                   Tucson                               M40-44       53      M40     09:09.2
522      28:26.8   Walter Jacobson                Tucson                               M25-29       81      M28     09:09.4
523      28:28.4   Don Branaman                   Tucson                               M70-74       2       M73     09:09.9
524      28:29.3   Michael Constant               Tucson                               M25-29       82      M29     09:10.2
525      28:29.8   Stanton Harper                 Tucson                               M20-24       40      M23     09:10.3
526      28:30.3   John Rubio                     Tucson                               M50-54       31      M51     09:10.5
527      28:30.8   Wade Harper                    Ka-Pow                               M50-54       32  

Team Results - Women's Race


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 24th, 2011
Team Results

Women's Teams
Place     TIME          NAME                       TEAM                                  Team Time
1st       17:08.2       Tara Erdmann               Grinders & Friends
          18:38.1       Hanna Henson               Grinders & Friends
          19:06.4       Paula Morrison             Grinders & Friends
          22:28.7       Andrea Hayward             Grinders & Friends                    1:17:21

2nd       19:40.7       Polly Campbell             S.L.O.W. 1
          20:16.5       Cara Payne                 S.L.O.W. 1
          21:07.0       Diane Manzini              S.L.O.W. 1
          22:09.1       Kristen Metzger            S.L.O.W. 1                            1:23:13
          23:05.3       Danielle Ignace            S.L.O.W. 1

3rd       19:52.4       Kelsey Montano             Thomas' Aztec Taquitos
          21:01.7       Mary   Cozby               Thomas' Aztec Taquitos
          21:50.2       Jodine Steemers            Thomas' Aztec Taquitos
          21:50.9       Lucia Hernandez            Thomas' Aztec Taquitos                1:24:35
          21:57.4       Vivian Reed                Thomas' Aztec Taquitos
          22:35.8       Shelby Slocum              Thomas' Aztec Taquitos

4th       21:45.9       Amelie Messingham          S.L.O.W. 2
          22:29.6       Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck         S.L.O.W. 2
          22:31.6       Lucy Unger                 S.L.O.W. 2
          23:30.1       Aimee Kaempf               S.L.O.W. 2                            1:30:17
          26:18.9       Claire Lubert              S.L.O.W. 2
          30:08.5       Robyn Graskey              S.L.O.W. 2

5th       21:56.5       Rainey Kogan               The e-lemon-ators
          22:05.9       Briana Mccloskey           The e-lemon-ators
          23:13.1       Aleiha Nelson              The e-lemon-ators
          25:02.6       Casey Haller               The e-lemon-ators                     1:32:18

6th       21:16.7       Michelle Hawk              Super S.L.O.W. 1
          23:18.3       Doreen Castillo            Super S.L.O.W. 1
          23:43.9       Robin Gerard               Super S.L.O.W. 1
          24:12.8       Cindy Schnell              Super S.L.O.W. 1                      1:32:32
          24:34.3       Margie Norem               Super S.L.O.W. 1

7th       22:34.6       Jazzmine Yarbourgho        Red Hot Badgers
          22:36.9       Delaney Schnell            Red Hot Badgers
          23:42.6       Carly Campbell             Red Hot Badgers
          23:54.2       Jackie Valencia            Red Hot Badgers                       1:32:48
          24:56.8       Reilly Schnell             Red Hot Badgers
          30:07.4       Willa Gorman               Red Hot Badgers

8th       23:50.6       Patty Mccloskey            40 Something
          24:47.2       Shuryl Magargee            40 Something
          26:23.4       Lynn Jones                 40 Something
          26:40.1       Mia Pietrusiewicz          40 Something                          1:41:41

9th       18:17.8       Maggie Callahan            Tucson Elite
          20:09.7       Katherine Phillips         Tucson Elite
          26:53.7       Kassidy Rede               Tucson Elite
          37:04.2       Rebecca Salazar            Tucson Elite                          1:42:25

10th      23:59.3       Taryn Schreiner            Fleet Feet Family
          25:01.3       Torey Schreiner            Fleet Feet Family
          26:18.5       Vanessa Savel              Fleet Feet Family
          29:04.5       Nicole Savel               Fleet Feet Family                     1:44:24
          29:43.1       Jeanne Snell               Fleet Feet Family
          29:43.5       Mary Beth Savel            Fleet Feet Family

11th      26:22.8       Holly Justice              The Girls
          26:39.2       Christina Kaufman          The Girls
          28:23.1       Becky Briggs               The Girls
          28:51.1       Missy Eddy                 The Girls                             1:50:16
          29:01.8       Ali Kablack                The Girls

12th      24:36.8       Rebecca Gomez              Super S.L.O.W. 2
          26:55.3       Monica Bermudez            Super S.L.O.W. 2
          29:50.4       Sheryl Felde               Super S.L.O.W. 2
          32:35.9       Connie Lopez               Super S.L.O.W. 2                      1:53:58

13th      23:46.4       Natalie Ochoa              Rich River Athletics Club W
          28:38.6       Lisa Bradley               Rich River Athletics Club W
          29:08.4       Darla Henson               Rich River Athletics Club W
          33:00.4       Marion Duboy               Rich River Athletics Club W           1:54:34
          39:33.2       Melissa Lunderville        Rich River Athletics Club W

14th      26:14.3       Debbie Nolen               Bisbee Clan
          28:45.9       Dawnelle Conley            Bisbee Clan
          30:34.3       Brooke Mendoza             Bisbee Clan
          36:13.9       Darlene Castillo           Bisbee Clan                           2:01:48

15th      36:31.5       Autumn Humphrey            Intuit
          37:27.2       Kris  Windhorst            Intuit
          37:49.8       Andrea Rahn                Intuit
          49:03.6       Kelly Lyons                Intuit                                2:40:52
          51:24.9       Beth Eyerman               Intuit

Team Results - Men's Race


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 24th, 2011
Team Results

Men's Teams
PLACE     TIME          NAME                  CITY                    TEAM TIME
1st       14:56.2       Craig Curley         Pima XC
          16:14.6       Lucas Ruiz           Pima XC
          16:34.4       Fabian Romero        Pima XC
          16:43.4       Caleb Herrera        Pima XC                   1:04:29
          17:29.0       David-Michael Scott  Pima XC

2nd       16:22.8       Randy Arriola        Team Running Shop
          16:29.5       Jason Colavito       Team Running Shop
          16:42.0       Dustin Zimmerman     Team Running Shop
          17:20.3       Shaun  Haley         Team Running Shop         1:06:55
          17:30.6       Andrew Chumney       Team Running Shop
          20:23.3       Kraig Hoekstra       Team Running Shop

3rd       16:26.3       Damon Vasiliw        Grinders
          16:28.2       Gavin Sosa           Grinders
          16:36.3       Daniel Aros          Grinders
          19:28.6       Kelly Thompson       Grinders                  1:08:59

4th       16:02.8       Alejandro Valencia   Rich River Athletics Club M
          17:38.9       Nick Rendon          Rich River Athletics Club M
          18:57.9       Stephen Schadler     Rich River Athletics Club M
          20:12.9       Ruben Ochoa          Rich River Athletics Club 1:12:53
          22:01.2       Roger Bristow        Rich River Athletics Club M
          25:00.3       Len Johnson          Rich River Athletics Club M

5th       17:28.2       Bob Schnell          WOG
          18:36.6       Sion Lupowitz        WOG
          19:13.8       Jeff Fulks           WOG
          20:02.2       Noel Gres            WOG                       1:15:21
          20:09.1       John Sabatine        WOG
          20:27.9       David Mcevoy         WOG
          21:23.9       Tim Spriggs          WOG

6th       17:11.2       Aaron Ragsdale       Tucson Elite
          17:48.7       Allan Phillips       Tucson Elite
          21:27.8       Stuart Hancock       Tucson Elite
          24:16.9       Adam Hancock         Tucson Elite              1:20:45

7th       18:47.3       Dave Fleishman       Team Vacancy
          19:53.2       Kylen Fleishman      Team Vacancy
          21:13.5       Tegan Fleishman      Team Vacancy
          21:53.5       Michael Fleishman    Team Vacancy              1:21:48

8th       19:44.7       Keith Schlottman     Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1
          20:24.3       Bill Shaw            Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1
          20:54.6       Steven Outridge      Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1
          21:51.3       Buddy Martin         Slow Old Goats-Soggy Wogg 1:22:55
          22:04.7       Chris Fall           Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 1

9th       21:01.7       Dennis Bonilla       Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2
          22:03.5       Peter Ruggles        Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2
          22:10.3       Steve Felde          Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2
          23:13.8       Paul Rosado          Slow Old Goats-Soggy Wogg 1:28:29
          24:15.9       Tom Gormley          Slow Old Goats-Soggy Woggers 2

10th      21:09.8       Kyle Justice         The Guys
          23:25.0       Matthew Kaufman      The Guys
          24:15.4       Shane Chism          The Guys
          25:07.5       Erik Jacobsen        The Guys                  1:33:58
          28:57.2       Joe Briggs           The Guys

11th      21:49.5       Adam Shinohara       Shino-Baker
          24:17.3       Patrick Baker        Shino-Baker
          24:29.7       Todd Baker           Shino-Baker
          29:03.0       Christian Baker      Shino-Baker               1:39:39
          29:13.2       Jake Shinohara       Shino-Baker
          29:34.3       Benjamin Shinohara   Shino-Baker

12th      22:27.3       Jason Tackett        Ka-Pow
          25:30.2       Lewis Harris         Ka-Pow
          26:11.3       Slater Harper        Ka-Pow
          26:12.2       Todd Sasiadek        Ka-Pow                    1:40:21
          28:30.8       Wade Harper          Ka-Pow
          31:46.9       Michael Griebel      Ka-Pow
          31:48.2       Richard Gebben       Ka-Pow

13th      21:37.6       Danny Hartmann       Intuit
          25:58.1       Michael Stadler      Intuit
          31:04.7       Jonathan Brubaker    Intuit
          32:44.8       Richard Hogan        Intuit                    1:51:25

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners