Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic - 5K & 1.5 Mile Fun Run / 2005 Results

Thursday, November 24, 2005

Jump to: Women's Results   |   Men's Results   |   Fun Run   |   Team Results

Women's Results


Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic
Reid Park, Tucson, AZ
Thursday, November 24, 2005

Women's Division


 PLACE       TIME      NAME                       CITY                  DIVISION     DivPL    AGE     PACE
   1         19:00     Paula Morrison            Tucson                  F30-34        1      F32   06:06.9
   2         19:33     JeanneAnne Krizman        Tucson                  F30-34        2      F31   06:17.6
   3         19:53     Angela Petersen           Tucson                  F19-24        1      F19   06:24.0
   4         19:59     Stephanie Wenneborg       Tucson                  F30-34        3      F32   06:25.9
   5         20:07     Chrissy Kellerman         Tucson                  F13-15        1      F15   06:28.5
   6         20:14     Marina Peterson           Tucson                  F13-15        2      F15   06:30.7
   7         20:28     Ashley Chirco             Vail                    F16-18        1      F16   06:35.3
   8         20:29     Bridget Herron            Tucson                  F19-24        2      F21   06:35.6
   9         20:35     Katherine Pittenger       Tucson                  F25-29        1      F26   06:37.5
   10        20:36     Jessica Munson            Tucson                  F25-29        2      F26   06:37.8
   11        20:52     Vivian Reed               Tucson                  F16-18        2      F16   06:43.0
   12        21:00     Sarah Lieneke-Nickel      Tucson                  F25-29        3      F26   06:45.6
   13        21:04     Nadia Menchaca            Tucson                  F16-18        3      F16   06:46.8
   14        21:08     Caroline Gardiner         Tucson                  F45-49        1      F46   06:48.1
   15        21:42     Wendy Locke               Boonton                 F40-44        1      F44   06:59.1
   16        22:00     Lisa Warneke              Tucson                  F45-49        2      F47   07:04.9
   17        22:10     Thea Strand               Tucson                  F19-24        3      F24   07:08.1
   18        22:20     Leslie Streeter           Tucson                  F40-44        2      F41   07:11.3
   19        22:30     Mary Cozby                Tucson                  F25-29        4      F28   07:14.5
   20        22:35     Kristy Davis              Mesa                    F25-29        5      F26   07:16.1
   21        22:39     Kara Middendorf           Tucson                  F25-29        6      F28   07:17.4
   22        22:41     Pam Schlottman            Tucson                  F35-39        1      F39   07:18.1
   23        22:44     Aeo Bristow               Tubac                   F01-12        1      F12   07:19.0
   24        22:46     Edy Yee                   Tucson                  F35-39        2      F35   07:19.7
   25        22:47     Jennifer Rischard         Tucson                  F30-34        4      F34   07:20.0
   26        22:53     Claire Zugmeyer           Tucson                  F25-29        7      F26   07:21.9
   27        22:57     Megan Fallon              Tucson                  F25-29        8      F28   07:23.2
   28        22:59     Chloe Newell              Tucson                  F01-12        2      F11   07:23.9
   29        23:03     Polly O'Rourke            Tucson                  F35-39        3      F35   07:25.1
   30        23:09     Mary Werner               Tucson                  F30-34        5      F34   07:27.1
   31        23:11     Piper McWhorter           Tucson                  F30-34        6      F32   07:27.7
   32        23:16     Jessica Sponsler          Tucson                  F13-15        3      F15   07:29.3
   33        23:18     unknown runner                                                               07:30.0
   34        23:19     Heather Emslie            Tucson                  F19-24        5      F24   07:30.3
   35        23:21     Traci Riccitello          Tucson                  F35-39        4      F38   07:30.9
   36        23:24     Wendy Goldberg            Tucson                  F30-34        7      F30   07:31.9
   37        23:25     Susan Armstrong           Tucson                  F45-49        3      F46   07:32.2
   38        23:25     Lindsay Arnold            Tucson                  F25-29        9      F26   07:32.2
   39        23:27     Jill Magnuson             Oro Valley              F01-12        3      F12   07:32.9
   40        23:29     Emily Lai                 Tucson                  F13-15        4      F13   07:33.5
   41        23:33     Billie Meuschke           Tucson                  F30-34        8      F33   07:34.8
   42        23:35     Danielle O'Dell           Tucson                  F25-29       10      F28   07:35.4
   43        23:37     Marcy Petersen            Tucson                  F16-18        4      F17   07:36.1
   44        23:38     Kassidy Rede              Tucson                  F16-18        5      F17   07:36.4
   45        23:38     Sarah Horst               Tucson                  F19-24        6      F23   07:36.4
   46        23:42     Kelsey Sheppard           Tucson                  F16-18        6      F16   07:37.7
   47        23:45     Stephanie Sinn            Tucson                  F13-15        5      F13   07:38.7
   48      24:05:00    Patricia Castell          Tucson                  F35-39        5      F36   07:45.1
   49      24:05:00    Gabi Barillas             Tucson                  F16-18        7      F17   07:45.1
   50      24:09:00    Cindy Munroe              Tucson                  F40-44        3      F40   07:46.4
   51      24:14:00    Deanna Flacke             Tucson                  F30-34        9      F32   07:48.0
   52      24:14:00    Andrea Buttrick           Tucson                  F30-34       10      F30   07:48.0
   53      24:16:00    Siobhan Hamilton          Tucson                  F19-24        7      F21   07:48.6
   54      24:16:00    Marjanne Schnarr          Tucson                  F25-29       11      F28   07:48.6
   55      24:17:00    Janeth Vega-Flores        Tucson                  F13-15        6      F14   07:49.0
   56      24:22:00    Kelsi Montgomery          Tucson                  F25-29       12      F29   07:50.6
   57      24:23:00    Kelly Clifton             Tucson                  F16-18        8      F16   07:50.9
   58      24:26:00    Christine Tokarz          Tucson                  F25-29       13      F29   07:51.9
   59      24:27:00    Teresa Bippert-Plymate    Tucson                  F45-49        4      F48   07:52.2
   60      24:28:00    Katie Petersen            Tucson                  F13-15        7      F14   07:52.5
   61      24:33:00    Rosalinda Notheis         Tucson                  F19-24        8      F23   07:54.1
   62      24:33:00    Cynthia Schnell           Tucson                  F35-39        6      F35   07:54.1
   63      24:37:00    Stacey Forsyth            Tucson                  F30-34       11      F32   07:55.4
   64      24:38:00    Patty Atkins              Tucson                  F35-39        7      F38   07:55.7
   65      24:40:00    Erica McCallum            Tucson                  F40-44        4      F40   07:56.4
   66      24:43:00    Jessica Lehman            Colorado Springs        F30-34       12      F32   07:57.3
   67      24:44:00    Megan Carney              Tucson                  F13-15        8      F15   07:57.7
   68      24:50:00    Amanda Chavez             Tucson                  F19-24        9      F20   07:59.6
   69      24:51:00    Kylie Koepsel             Tucson                  F16-18        9      F16   07:59.9
   70      24:53:00    Nancy Petersen            Tucson                  F45-49        5      F45   08:00.6
   71      24:57:00    Isabella Diamond          Tucson                  F13-15        9      F13   08:01.8
   72      25:07:00    Jody Madsen               Tucson                  F45-49        6      F45   08:05.1
   73      25:09:00    Morgan Pfander            Tucson                  F16-18       10      F16   08:05.7
   74      25:11:00    Jennifer Rapiejko         Tucson                  F25-29       14      F28   08:06.3
   75      25:15:00    Catherine Neish           Tucson                  F19-24       10      F24   08:07.6
   76      25:17:00    Kelsey Mellard            Perry                   F19-24       11      F22   08:08.3
   77      25:18:00    Tamara Rogers             Tucson                  F30-34       13      F31   08:08.6
   78      25:19:00    Jennifer Pullen           Tucson                  F25-29       15      F28   08:08.9
   79      25:27:00    Erin Burt                 Tucson                  F25-29       16      F26   08:11.5
   80      25:29:00    Analisa Pratt             San Francisco           F35-39        8      F35   08:12.1
   81      25:32:00    Kim Graczyk               Tucson                  F40-44        5      F43   08:13.1
   82      25:34:00    Jessica Martin            Tucson                  F30-34       14      F31   08:13.7
   83      25:39:00    Irene Taylor              Tucson                  F25-29       17      F27   08:15.4
   84      25:41:00    Siobhan Oboyle            Tucson                  F30-34       15      F34   08:16.0
   85      25:44:00    Beth Brinkley             Willcox                 F40-44        6      F41   08:17.0
   86      25:46:00    Candace Abrams            Tucson                  F19-24       12      F23   08:17.6
   87      25:48:00    Michelle Volk             Tucson                  F13-15       10      F15   08:18.3
   88      25:48:00    Melisa Clifton            Tucson                  F13-15       11      F14   08:18.3
   89      25:50:00    Bridgette Howard          Tucson                  F19-24       13      F24   08:18.9
   90      25:51:00    Jennifer Breslin          Tucson                  F19-24       14      F24   08:19.2
   91      25:51:00    Holly Justice             Tucson                  F25-29       18      F28   08:19.2
   92      25:52:00    Lynn Hamilton             Tucson                  F40-44        7      F43   08:19.5
   93      25:57:00    Jennifer Ruiter           Tucson                  F45-49        7      F49   08:21.1
   94      25:58:00    Karen Lieneke             Tucson                  F50-54        1      F52   08:21.5
   95      26:00:00    Kiyomi Pyle               Tucson                  F16-18       11      F17   08:22.1
   96      26:02:00    Renee Pajak               Sahuarita               F19-24       15      F19   08:22.8
   97      26:02:00    Melissa Sinn              Tucson                  F19-24       16      F21   08:22.8
   98      26:04:00    Claudia Engelman          Tucson                  F30-34       16      F33   08:23.4
   99      26:04:00    Mary Good                 Tucson                  F25-29       19      F27   08:23.4
  100      26:05:00    Sue Clark                 Tucson                  F40-44        8      F42   08:23.7
  101      26:06:00    Olga Kuhn                 Tucson                  F35-39        9      F39   08:24.0
  102      26:09:00    Chadai Vasquez            Tucson                  F01-12        4      F11   08:25.0
  103      26:13:00    Otakuye Conroy            Tucson                  F25-29       20      F29   08:26.3
  104      26:15:00    MaryBeth Henderson        Tucson                  F40-44        9      F40   08:26.9
  105      26:20:00    Katie Brown               Mesa                    F25-29       21      F27   08:28.6
  106      26:20:00    Julie Stewart             Highlands Ranch         F35-39       10      F37   08:28.6
  107      26:21:00    Ana Fuentevilla           Tucson                  F45-49        8      F45   08:28.9
  108      26:21:00    Lauren Guardado           Tucson                  F16-18       12      F16   08:28.9
  109      26:22:00    Rachel Johnson            Tucson                  F30-34       17      F31   08:29.2
  110      26:22:00    Robin Dowell              Atlanta                 F40-44       10      F42   08:29.2
  111      26:23:00    Patricia Becker           Phoenix                 F40-44       11      F43   08:29.5
  112      26:23:00    Mickey Rannelman          Tucson                  F16-18       13      F18   08:29.5
  113      26:24:00    Michelle Meyer            Tucson                  F40-44       12      F44   08:29.8
  114      26:24:00    Holly Romero              Tucson                  F30-34       18      F30   08:29.8
  115      26:29:00    Bonnie OBrien             Green Valley            F55-59        1      F57   08:31.4
  116      26:30:00    Lisa Abramson             Tucson                  F45-49        9      F48   08:31.8
  117      26:38:00    Karen Leavitt             Carrollton              F40-44       13      F41   08:34.3
  118      26:43:00    Lo-Mae Lai                Tucson                  F35-39       11      F38   08:36.0
  119      26:49:00    Erica Blumenschein        Tucson                  F25-29       22      F26   08:37.9
  120      26:50:00    Allison Richter           Tucson                  F30-34       19      F33   08:38.2
  121      26:55:00    Becca Hall                Pittsfield              F13-15       12      F13   08:39.8
  122      26:55:00    Margaret Callie           Houston                 F25-29       23      F27   08:39.8
  123      26:56:00    Marissa Pier              Tucson                  F13-15       13      F14   08:40.1
  124      26:56:00    Jessica Kulwin            Tucson                  F13-15       14      F13   08:40.1
  125      26:57:00    Nicole Mathias            Tucson                  F30-34       20      F33   08:40.5
  126      26:57:00    Rebecca Frettinger        Tucson                  F13-15       15      F13   08:40.5
  127      27:03:00    Nancy Unklesbay           Tucson                  F13-15       16      F15   08:42.4
  128      27:10:00    Erica Hoffman             Tucson                  F25-29       24      F26   08:44.6
  129      27:10:00    Shari Howard              Tucson                  F40-44       14      F41   08:44.6
  130      27:11:00    Rosa Ramirez              Sierra Vista            F25-29       25      F26   08:45.0
  131      27:19:00    Chelsea Garner            Vail                    F25-29       26      F25   08:47.5
  132      27:21:00    Jennifer Lynch            Tucson                  F30-34       21      F33   08:48.2
  133      27:22:00    Janet Chantler            Tucson                  F30-34       22      F33   08:48.5
  134      27:26:00    Kelly Dougan              Prescott                F25-29       27      F27   08:49.8
  135      27:29:00    LeAnn Chavez              Tucson                  F25-29       28      F27   08:50.8
  136      27:29:00    Juliane Metzger           Tucson                  F19-24       17      F24   08:50.8
  137      27:30:00    Margie Norem              Tucson                  F50-54        2      F52   08:51.1
  138      27:31:00    Meredith Edelman          LongBeach               F25-29       29      F26   08:51.4
  139      27:33:00    Helen Bernard             Tucson                  F30-34       23      F33   08:52.0
  140      27:39:00    Karen Wilke               Tucson                  F35-39       12      F35   08:54.0
  141      27:41:00    Rachel Hilgeford          Tucson                  F40-44       15      F43   08:54.6
  142      27:43:00    Katherine Cunningham      Tucson                  F45-49       10      F49   08:55.3
  143      27:48:00    Lisa Kiser                Tucson                  F40-44       16      F41   08:56.9
  144      27:54:00    Jana Klopfenstein         Tucson                  F25-29       30      F27   08:58.8
  145      27:57:00    Katrina Wertheim          Tucson                  F25-29       31      F28   08:59.8
  146      27:59:00    Celeste Rodriguez         Tucson                  F25-29       32      F28   09:00.4
  147      28:00:00    Bizzy Orr                 Tucson                  F35-39       13      F35   09:00.7
  148      28:01:00    Kim Ferranti              Tucson                  F45-49       11      F47   09:01.1
  149      28:02:00    Carrie Tenpenny           Ft Huachuca             F30-34       24      F31   09:01.4
  150      28:03:00    natalie farris            El paso                 F01-12        5      F11   09:01.7
  151      28:04:00    Amanda Tillman            Tucson                  F01-12        6      F11   09:02.0
  152      28:07:00    Liza Hedden               Tucson                  F30-34       25      F30   09:03.0
  153      28:08:00    Jennifer Bonner           Tucson                  F25-29       33      F26   09:03.3
  154      28:10:00    Oksana Kostroski          Tucson                  F30-34       26      F30   09:04.0
  155      28:11:00    Elizabeth Moran           Tucson                  F30-34       27      F32   09:04.3
  156      28:15:00    Pam White                 Tucson                  F50-54        3      F53   09:05.6
  157      28:18:00    Debbie Morton             Evergreen               F40-44       17      F42   09:06.5
  158      28:19:00    Anna Grube                Tucson                  F25-29       34      F28   09:06.9
  159      28:20:00    Jana Happel               Tucson                  F45-49       12      F45   09:07.2
  160      28:21:00    Sophia Wilkes             Tucson                  F25-29       35      F29   09:07.5
  161      28:22:00    Carolyn Lanser            Tucson                  F25-29       36      F29   09:07.8
  162      28:27:00    Teresa Harrison           Tucson                  F45-49       13      F45   09:09.4
  163      28:28:00    Janice Atchison           Tucson                  F30-34       28      F32   09:09.8
  164      28:31:00    Judy Gillies              Tucson                  F55-59        2      F57   09:10.7
  165      28:32:00    Christine Dykgraaf        Tucson                  F35-39       14      F36   09:11.0
  166      28:34:00    Christine Dolan           Tucson                  F19-24       18      F24   09:11.7
  167      28:36:00    Katherine Bauer           Tucson                  F35-39       15      F38   09:12.3
  168      28:37:00    Cindy Jacobson            Tucson                  F50-54        4      F51   09:12.6
  169      28:37:00    Jessi Jimenez             Tucson                  F25-29       37      F26   09:12.6
  170      28:42:00    Nobi Pyle                 Tucson                  F50-54        5      F51   09:14.3
  171      28:46:00    Lori Rome                 Grand Canyon            F30-34       29      F34   09:15.5
  172      28:51:00    Dustin Ortiz              Tucson                  M13-15        1      M13   09:17.2
  173      28:52:00    Cara Wallace              Tucson                  F25-29       38      F27   09:17.5
  174      28:53:00    Barbora Dvorakova         Tucson                  F19-24       19      F20   09:17.8
  175      28:56:00    Delphine Perrodin         Tucson                  F30-34       30      F30   09:18.8
  176      28:58:00    Michelle Begay            Tucson                  F35-39       16      F36   09:19.4
  177      28:58:00    Cessoli Vasquez           Tucson                  F16-18       14      F16   09:19.4
  178      29:00:00    Jodie Hurley              Tucson                  F25-29       39      F27   09:20.1
  179      29:05:00    Elena Martin              Tucson                  F35-39       17      F39   09:21.7
  180      29:08:00    Katerina Dvorak           Tucson                  F40-44       18      F43   09:22.6
  181      29:10:00    Cindy Hurley              Tucson                  F55-59        3      F58   09:23.3
  182      29:12:00    Molly Renner              Tucson                  F30-34       31      F34   09:23.9
  183      29:13:00    Caryn Fraser              Tucson                  F35-39       18      F35   09:24.2
  184      29:14:00    Helen Jones               Tucson                  F60-64        1      F60   09:24.6
  185      29:15:00    Shirley Hester            Tucson                  F60-64        2      F62   09:24.9
  186      29:16:00    Anne Manka                Tucson                  F35-39       19      F37   09:25.2
  187      29:23:00    Genevieve Pearthree       Tucson                  F19-24       20      F19   09:27.5
  188      29:27:00    Vanessa Reed              Tucson                  F19-24       21      F19   09:28.7
  189      29:37:00    Jenny Fisher              Tucson                  F19-24       22      F24   09:32.0
  190      29:42:00    Tammy Shinohara           Tucson                  F40-44       19      F40   09:33.6
  191      29:44:00    Katie Osgood              Tucson                  F25-29       40      F25   09:34.2
  192      29:49:00    Anita McGuire             Tucson                  F30-34       32      F31   09:35.8
  193      29:50:00    Kori Abrams               Tucson                  F45-49       14      F46   09:36.1
  194      29:50:00    Pat Young                 Tucson                  F55-59        4      F59   09:36.1
  195      29:51:00    Kate Prebler              Tucson                  F40-44       20      F42   09:36.5
  196      29:52:00    Amy Brazier               Tucson                  F30-34       33      F34   09:36.8
  197      29:52:00    Kaoru Goshima             Tucson                  F30-34       34      F33   09:36.8
  198      29:53:00    Margie Creedon            Scottsdale              F40-44       21      F40   09:37.1
  199      29:54:00    Dara Ury                  Evanston                F30-34       35      F33   09:37.4
  200      30:02:00    Kira Parrish              Fort Gordon             F30-34       36      F30   09:40.0
  201      30:03:00    Scholastica Baker         Fort Huachuca           F25-29       41      F26   09:40.3
  202      30:03:00    Jana Swenson              Tucson                  F19-24       23      F22   09:40.3
  203      30:12:00    G greene                  Tucson                  F35-39       20      F37   09:43.2
  204      30:12:00    Angela Allred             StDavid                 F40-44       22      F42   09:43.2
  205      30:14:00    Teresa Stanley            Folsom                  F45-49       15      F45   09:43.9
  206      30:15:00    Maureen Cunningham        Tucson                  F50-54        6      F51   09:44.2
  207      30:16:00    Marie Pearthree           Tucson                  F45-49       16      F49   09:44.5
  208      30:30:00    Vicki Gricius             Vail                    F45-49       17      F47   09:49.0
  209      30:31:00    Debbie Koepsel            Tucson                  F45-49       18      F46   09:49.3
  210      30:32:00    Kimberly Vuturo           Tucson                  F30-34       37      F32   09:49.7
  211      30:32:00    Marian Heath              Tucson                  F50-54        7      F51   09:49.7
  212      30:33:00    Tina Brown                Tucson                  F30-34       38      F33   09:50.0
  213      30:34:00    Allison Bassett           Tucson                  F16-18       15      F16   09:50.3
  214      30:38:00    Amy Dreher                Chapel Hill             F13-15       17      F13   09:51.6
  215      30:39:00    Cathy Pensak              Tucson                  F40-44       23      F43   09:51.9
  216      30:41:00    Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart  Tucson                  F60-64        3      F60   09:52.6
  217      30:43:00    Robin Kremer              Tucson                  F35-39       21      F35   09:53.2
  218      30:45:00    Anne Gershweir            Tucson                  F45-49       19      F48   09:53.8
  219      30:52:00    Molly Profeta             Tucson                  F25-29       42      F25   09:56.1
  220      30:56:00    Erin Laird                Tucson                  F19-24       24      F24   09:57.4
  221      30:56:00    Jennifer Linehan          Tucson                  F25-29       43      F28   09:57.4
  222      31:00:00    Judy McCarthy             Spokane                 F50-54        8      F52   09:58.7
  223      31:02:00    Cora Kosanke              Tucson                  F25-29       44      F26   09:59.3
  224      31:03:00    Alex Wilson               Tucson                  F30-34       39      F34   09:59.6
  225      31:04:00    Marie Vaquiz              Tucson                  F35-39       22      F36   10:00.0
  226      31:05:00    Jackie Sinn               Tucson                  F50-54        9      F52   10:00.3
  227      31:06:00    Lauren Smith              Tucson                  F16-18       16      F18   10:00.6
  228      31:08:00    Dorothy Petersen          Tucson                  F01-12        7      F12   10:01.3
  229      31:09:00    Laura Zangara             Chicago                 F35-39       23      F36   10:01.6
  230      31:19:00    Rebecca Hudgens           Tucson                  F19-24       25      F23   10:04.8
  231      31:20:00    Angela Souza              Tucson                  F35-39       24      F39   10:05.1
  232      31:22:00    Deanna Fife               Tucson                  F40-44       24      F43   10:05.8
  233      31:24:00    Autumn Hafenfeld          Tucson                  F30-34       40      F34   10:06.4
  234      31:25:00    Nadya Dahlin              Tucson                  F30-34       41      F31   10:06.7
  235      31:27:00    Lia Simnacher             Tucson                  F45-49       20      F45   10:07.4
  236      31:29:00    Lisa Totz                 Tucson                  F30-34       42      F30   10:08.0
  237      31:31:00    Alicia Gershweir          Tucson                  F19-24       26      F20   10:08.7
  238      31:32:00    Lee Ryan                  Tucson                  F45-49       21      F48   10:09.0
  239      31:33:00    Catherine Rodriguez       Tucson                  F40-44       25      F42   10:09.3
  240      31:34:00    Ellen Brooks              Tucson                  F01-12        8      F12   10:09.6
  241      31:35:00    Michaela Long             Tucson                  F16-18       17      F18   10:09.9
  242      31:36:00    Isabella Leavitt          Tucson                  F13-15       18      F13   10:10.3
  243      31:37:00    Danielle Cacioppo         Tucson                  F25-29       45      F27   10:10.6
  244      31:39:00    Sharon Rogers             Tucson                  F45-49       22      F47   10:11.2
  245      31:39:00    Jeanne Missey             Tucson                  F45-49       23      F49   10:11.2
  246      31:40:00    Neva Ruddell              Tucson                  F30-34       43      F30   10:11.6
  247      31:42:00    Denise Kinkade            Tucson                  F50-54       10      F52   10:12.2
  248      31:43:00    Brianna Stanley           Folsom                  F01-12        9      F12   10:12.5
  249      31:45:00    Susan Degan               Tucson                  F40-44       26      F42   10:13.2
  250      31:49:00    Eve Shapiro               Tucson                  F50-54       11      F53   10:14.4
  251      31:50:00    Cyndie Hogg               Tucson                  F50-54       12      F53   10:14.8
  252      31:53:00    Rachel Wineinger          Tucson                  F19-24       27      F19   10:15.7
  253      31:56:00    Diane Scanzarolt          Tucson                  F40-44       27      F42   10:16.7
  254      31:58:00    Rachel Bishop             Oro Valley              F35-39       25      F35   10:17.3
  255      31:58:00    Marilynn Sando            Tucson                  F50-54       13      F53   10:17.3
  256      32:02:00    Kathy Casavant            Tucson                  F50-54       14      F51   10:18.6
  257      32:03:00    Cindy Baron               Tucson                  F45-49       24      F49   10:19.0
  258      32:04:00    Alexis Souza              Tucson                  F01-12       10      F09   10:19.3
  259      32:06:00    Joyce Vyriotes            Tucson                  F30-34       44      F31   10:19.9
  260      32:16:00    Jeanette Blight           Tucson                  F30-34       45      F31   10:23.1
  261      32:25:00    Laura Zimmerer            Tucson                  F19-24       28      F24   10:26.0
  262      32:27:00    Mary O'Mara               Tucson                  F30-34       46      F33   10:26.7
  263      32:43:00    Connie Lopez              Tucson                  F55-59        5      F55   10:31.8
  264      32:44:00    Patricia Wiercinski       Tucson                  F40-44       28      F41   10:32.2
  265      32:45:00    Gemma Zanowski            Tucson                  F19-24       29      F20   10:32.5
  266      32:46:00    Julia Zanowski            Tucson                  F16-18       18      F18   10:32.8
  267      32:47:00    Laura Unklesbay           Tucson                  F13-15       19      F13   10:33.1
  268      32:49:00    Mariella Herold           Tucson                  F45-49       25      F47   10:33.8
  269      33:10:00    Ellen Mellard             Perry                   F50-54       15      F54   10:40.5
  270      33:11:00    Ashley Dorrsom            Tucson                  F19-24       30      F24   10:40.8
  271      33:15:00    Trudy Cassen              Spokane                 F30-34       47      F32   10:42.1
  272      33:20:00    Christina Bourne          Tucson                  F19-24       31      F19   10:43.7
  273      33:22:00    Julia Bourne              Tucson                  F16-18       19      F17   10:44.4
  274      33:27:00    Sue Earley                Tucson                  F50-54       16      F52   10:46.0
  275      33:31:00    Pamela Jensen             Tucson                  F45-49       26      F46   10:47.3
  276      33:32:00    Naomi Goshima             Tucson                  F13-15       20      F13   10:47.6
  277      33:34:00    MaryBeth Callie           Denver                  F35-39       26      F39   10:48.2
  278      33:36:00    Sarah Erchull             Tucson                  F01-12       11      F11   10:48.9
  279      33:40:00    Debbie Schaefer           Tucson                  F35-39       27      F38   10:50.2
  280      33:45:00    Laura Carr                Brooklyn                F25-29       46      F29   10:51.8
  281      33:45:00    Courtney Bishop           Tucson                  F35-39       28      F37   10:51.8
  282      33:46:00    Cori Eastman              Tucson                  F35-39       29      F38   10:52.1
  283      33:47:00    Robin Wineinger           Tucson                  F45-49       27      F48   10:52.4
  284      33:52:00    Jeanne Pfander            Tucson                  F50-54       17      F50   10:54.0
  285      33:53:00    Breeanna Holcomb          Bisbee                  F01-12       12      F12   10:54.4
  286      33:57:00    Beth Bukey                Chicago                 F30-34       48      F32   10:55.6
  287      33:59:00    Kathleen McQuown          Tucson                  F45-49       28      F47   10:56.3
  288      34:01:00    Rebecca Major             Tucson                  F40-44       29      F41   10:56.9
  289      34:01:00    Reilly Schnell            Tucson                  F01-12       13      F08   10:56.9
  290      34:13:00    Shellie Craft             Oro Valley              F35-39       30      F36   11:00.8
  291      34:13:00    Maggie Lopez              Tucson                  F01-12       14      F12   11:00.8
  292      34:14:00    Kristine Filippelli       Oro Valley              F25-29       47      F28   11:01.1
  293      34:14:00    Kara SickelPaver          Oro Valley              F35-39       31      F37   11:01.1
  294      34:15:00    Vista Michael             Sonoita                 F60-64        4      F60   11:01.4
  295      34:19:00    Abby Moore                Tucson                  F30-34       49      F31   11:02.7
  296      34:34:00    Sue Smith                 Tucson                  F65-69        1      F65   11:07.6
  297      34:48:00    Carolyn Ward              Oracle                  F60-64        5      F64   11:12.1
  298      34:54:00    Satori Pyle               Tucson                  F13-15       21      F15   11:14.0
  299      34:59:00    Janet Garcia              Tucson                  F50-54       18      F54   11:15.6
  300      35:02:00    Lorraine Varela           Tucson                  F40-44       30      F40   11:16.6
  301      35:05:00    Linda Scheel              Tucson                  F50-54       19      F51   11:17.5
  302      35:08:00    Angelique Gunton          Tucson                  F40-44       31      F40   11:18.5
  303      35:12:00    kalvin denike             Tucson                  F40-44       32      F40   11:19.8
  304      35:13:00    Rachel Squires            Tucson                  F19-24       32      F23   11:20.1
  305      35:14:00    Heather Thompson          LasVegas                F30-34       50      F32   11:20.4
  306      35:14:00    Kathy Uchman              Clarkston               F45-49       29      F49   11:20.4
  307      35:18:00    Katerina Munzar           Tucson                  F30-34       51      F31   11:21.7
  308      35:33:00    Dina Wilkinson            Tucson                  F30-34       52      F32   11:26.5
  309      35:35:00    Sophie Meynard            Tucson                  F01-12       15      F08   11:27.2
  310      35:36:00    Cassandra Meynard         Tucson                  F35-39       32      F38   11:27.5
  311      35:36:00    Jesse Evans-Schroeder     Tucson                  F30-34       53      F30   11:27.5
  312      35:47:00    Christy Hoffman           Scottsdale              F19-24       33      F24   11:31.1
  313      36:04:00    Izumi Kurosaki            Tucson                  F30-34       54      F30   11:36.5
  314      36:07:00    Deborah Page              Bisbee                  F40-44       33      F40   11:37.5
  315      36:14:00    Mara Ley                  Tucson                  F01-12       16      F09   11:39.7
  316      36:22:00    Barbara Burstein          Tucson                  F55-59        6      F55   11:42.3
  317      36:28:00    Andrea Erchull            Tucson                  F45-49       30      F46   11:44.2
  318      36:35:00    Lenore Ballen             Tucson                  F45-49       31      F47   11:46.5
  319      36:38:00    Lois Ballen               Durham                  F50-54       20      F54   11:47.5
  320      37:00:00    Chris Petersen            Tucson                  F30-34       55      F32   11:54.5
  321      37:09:00    Megan Brown               Sunland                 F25-29       48      F29   11:57.4
  322      37:31:00    Sharon Lytle-Harris       Birmingham              F55-59        7      F58   12:04.5
  323      37:35:00    Gina Roe                  Tucson                  F35-39       33      F36   12:05.8
  324      37:36:00    Samantha McMillan         Peoria                  F19-24       34      F23   12:06.1
  325      37:54:00    Melissa See               Tucson                  F30-34       56      F33   12:11.9
  326      37:57:00    Christy Lefevre           Tucson                  F30-34       57      F30   12:12.9
  327      38:22:00    Juanita Razo              Green Valley            F50-54       21      F53   12:20.9
  328      38:28:00    Nicole Hale               Tucson                  F25-29       49      F26   12:22.9
  329      38:36:00    Jeanette Porter           Tucson                  F45-49       32      F47   12:25.4
  330      38:38:00    Diann Porter              Tucson                  F45-49       33      F49   12:26.1
  331      38:52:00    Kim VanAmburg             Tucson                  F35-39       34      F38   12:30.6
  332      39:15:00    Andrea Albright           Tucson                  F25-29       50      F27   12:38.0
  333      39:17:00    Angela Amoia              Tucson                  F25-29       51      F26   12:38.6
  334      39:18:00    Becca Walker              Tucson                  F25-29       52      F25   12:39.0
  335      39:34:00    Tracey Trexel             San Diego               F40-44       34      F40   12:44.1
  336      39:35:00    Amanda Trexel             San Diego               F13-15       22      F13   12:44.4
  337      39:37:00    Victoria Trexel           San Diego               F01-12       17      F11   12:45.1
  338      39:38:00    Connie Brannock           Phoenix                 F50-54       22      F50   12:45.4
  339      39:38:00    Steven Crane              Tucson                  M16-18        1      M17   12:45.4
  340      39:39:00    Blanca Rodriguez          Tucson                  F30-34       58      F30   12:45.7
  341      40:38:00    Sabrina Purdy             Tucson                  F35-39       35      F35    13:06
  342      40:40:00    Jennifer Elton            Tucson                  F35-39       36      F39    13:07
  343      41:09:00    Pat Jones                 Oro Valley              F50-54       23      F53    13:16
  344      42:37:00    Valerie Walsh             Tucson                  F13-15       23      F15    13:44
  345      42:40:00    Alana Erchull             Tucson                  F01-12       18      F10    13:45
  346      42:42:00    Kendra Stanley            Folsom                  F16-18       20      F16    13:46
  347      42:58:00    Lakeisha Williams         Tucson                  F13-15       24      F14    13:51
  348      43:00:00    Teresa Davis              Tucson                  F25-29       53      F26    13:52
  349      43:58:00    Kimbra Myrick             Tucson                  F45-49       34      F48    14:10
  350      44:04:00    Danielle Robideau         Phoenix                 F19-24       35      F22    14:12
  351      44:20:00    Carolyn Allen             Tucson                  F45-49       35      F47    14:18
  352      44:43:00    Tess Lehman               Milwaukie               F30-34       59      F33    14:25
  353      44:54:00    Stacia Ramiller           Tucson                  F25-29       54      F28    14:29
  354      45:40:00    Melissa Chavarria         Tucson                  F25-29       55      F27    14:43
  355      45:54:00    Kristy Thornton           Oro Valley              F30-34       60      F34    14:48
  356      47:40:00    Christiansen Goll         Tucson                  F13-15       25      F13    15:22
  357      47:41:00    Dori Arter                Tucson                  F50-54       24      F53    15:22
  358      48:01:00    Claudia Gary              Tucson                  F60-64        6      F63    15:29
  359      54:20:00    Geri Sullivan             Green Valley            F70-99        1      F77    17:31
  360      62:00:00    Christi Villanueva        Tucson                  F25-29       55      F29    20:00
  361      62:15:00    Marie Villanueva          Tucson                  F60-64        6      F60    20:04
  362      62:30:00    Susan Guinn-Lahm          Ajo                     F50-54       25      F50    20:09
  363      63:00:00    Jennifer Palmer           Tucson                  F25-29       56      F28    20:19




Men's Results


Men's Division

 PLACE       TIME      NAME                       CITY                  DIVISION     DivPL    AGE     PACE
   1         15:31     Fidele Baregensabe        Tucson                  M25-29        1      M27   04:59.7
   2         15:42     Anthony Francisco         Mesa                    M25-29        2      M25   05:03.2
   3         16:01     Santos Castro             Tucson                  M19-24        1      M19   05:09.3
   4         16:06     Danny Zamora              Tucson                  M19-24        2      M23   05:10.9
   5         16:13     Thomas Opio               Phoenix                 M25-29        3      M26   05:13.2
   6         16:35     Robert Seaman             Tucson                  M25-29        4      M27   05:20.3
   7         16:43     Jerry Elian               Tucson                  M19-24        3      M19   05:20.3
   8         16:46     Gavin Sosa                Navajo                  M25-29        5      M26   05:23.8
   9         16:47     Robert Schnell            Tucson                  M30-34        1      M34   05:24.1
   10        16:48     Mike Salkowski            Tucson                  M30-34        2      M34   05:24.4
   11        16:54     Dan Maher                 Tucson                  M19-24        3      M24   05:26.4
   12        16:58     Vincent Valenzuela        Tucson                  M19-24        4      M24   05:27.7
   13        17:10     Jonathan Scholnick        Tucson                  M30-34        3      M30   05:31.5
   14        17:15     Nathan Mesla              Tucson                  M13-15        1      M15   05:33.1
   15        17:19     John Dorsch               Tucson                  M30-34        4      M30   05:34.4
   16        17:24     Brian Gerl                Tucson                  M30-34        5      M30   05:36.0
   17        17:25     Steve Accardi             Tucson                  M25-29        6      M25   05:36.4
   18        17:38     Ben Wilder                Tucson                  M35-39        1      M38   05:40.5
   19        17:38     Brian Grasky              Tucson                  M30-34        6      M31   05:40.5
   20        17:41     Scott McDonald            Tucson                  M30-34        7      M31   05:41.5
   21        17:42     Damion Crawford           Tucson                  M16-18        1      M16   05:41.8
   22        17:44     Thomas Archdeacon         Tucson                  M25-29        7      M26   05:42.5
   23        17:49     Brendan Brady             Tucson                  M16-18        2      M16   05:44.1
   24        17:50     Benito Gonzalez           Tucson                  M45-49        1      M49   05:44.4
   25        17:52     Cameron Green             Tucson                  M19-24        5      M20   05:45.0
   26        17:53     Alec Gortarez             Tubac                   M16-18        3      M17   05:45.4
   27        17:55     Noah Barker               Tucson                  M19-24        6      M19   05:46.0
   28        18:00     Ted Rasoumoff             Tucson                  M35-39        2      M38   05:47.6
   29        18:01     Ernest Cruz               Tucson                  M16-18        4      M16   05:47.9
   30        18:01     Ryan Hummel               Hagley                  M19-24        7      M19   05:47.9
   31        18:06     Arturo Vega-Flores        Tucson                  M13-15        2      M15   05:49.5
   32        18:07     Doug Kelly                Tucson                  M40-44        1      M40   05:49.9
   33        18:08     Thomas Cupis              Tucson                  M16-18        5      M17   05:50.2
   34        18:09     Marcus Whitt              Tucson                  M13-15        3      M15   05:50.5
   35        18:15     Tanner Henson             Tubac                   M16-18        6      M16   05:52.4
   36        18:24     Jorge Machado             Tucson                  M19-24        8      M20   05:55.3
   37        18:30     John Leavitt              Tucson                  M16-18        7      M16   05:57.3
   38        18:31     David Hohman              Tucson                  M19-24        9      M22   05:57.6
   39        18:42     David Montoya             Tucson                  M35-39        3      M36   06:01.1
   40        18:47     Javier Cirerol            Tempe                   M16-18        8      M18   06:02.7
   41        18:52     Joe Cuffari               Tucson                  M16-18        9      M16   06:04.4
   42        19:02     Steve Rains               Tucson                  M25-29        8      M28   06:07.6
   43        19:03     Kurt Pepper               Missouri City           M45-49        2      M46   06:07.9
   44        19:08     Matt Novak                Tucson                  M30-34        8      M32   06:09.5
   45        19:09     Ryan Silva                Tucson                  M01-12        1      M10   06:09.8
   46        19:10     Jim Magnan                Tucson                  M45-49        3      M48   06:10.1
   47        19:13     Steve Greenwell           Tucson                  M40-44        2      M44   06:11.1
   48        19:15     Matt Wesenberg            Tucson                  M19-24       10      M23   06:11.8
   49        19:16     Julio Felix               Tucson                  M30-34        9      M34   06:12.1
   50        19:17     Jimmy Riccitello          Tucson                  M40-44        3      M41   06:12.4
   51        19:18     Matt Penn                 Tucson                  M40-44        4      M40   06:12.7
   52        19:19     Nathan Corsi              Tucson                  M16-18       10      M16   06:13.0
   53        19:20     Mark Martin               Tucson                  M40-44        5      M44   06:13.4
   54        19:23     Daniel Gust               Tucson                  M19-24       11      M20   06:14.3
   55        19:24     Peter Ruggles             Cumaro Valley           M45-49        4      M46   06:14.7
   56        19:25     Sachith Dunatunga         Tucson                  M16-18       11      M16   06:15.0
   57        19:26     Chris Green               Tucson                  M19-24       12      M22   06:15.3
   58        19:26     Jeff Ashbeck              Tucson                  M30-34       10      M31   06:15.3
   59        19:28     James Youngquist          Tucson                  M45-49        5      M47   06:15.9
   60        19:34     Donald Armstrong          Tucson                  M45-49        6      M47   06:17.9
   61        19:44     Albert Hernandez          Tucson                  M35-39        4      M39   06:21.1
   62        19:46     Cap Libecap               Tucson                  M19-24       13      M20   06:21.7
   63        19:47     Dylan Clark               Tucson                  M19-24       14      M19   06:22.1
   64        19:48     Mike Levario              Tucson                  M19-24       15      M24   06:22.4
   65        19:49     Frank Reynolds            Tucson                  M40-44        6      M40   06:22.7
   66        19:51     kelly farris              ElPaso                  M40-44        7      M41   06:23.3
   67        19:52     Harry Fagg                Tucson                  M45-49        7      M46   06:23.7
   68        19:53     Julius Martinez           Tucson                  M35-39        5      M39   06:24.0
   69        19:54     Mike Wilke                Tucson                  M40-44        8      M41   06:24.3
   70        19:54     Wayne Rogers              Tucson                  M45-49        8      M49   06:24.3
   71        19:55     Steve Magnuson            Oro Valley              M13-15        4      M14   06:24.6
   72        19:55     Daniel Manka              Tucson                  M35-39        6      M36   06:24.6
   73        19:56     Stuart Hancock            Tucson                  M50-54        1      M53   06:25.0
   74        19:59     Rogelio Hernandez         Tucson                  M35-39        7      M35   06:25.9
   75        20:00     Jeff Ruble                Columbia                M40-44        9      M42   06:26.2
   76        20:02     David Miller              Prescott                M25-29        9      M25   06:26.9
   77        20:03     Bart Erickson             Tucson                  M45-49        9      M47   06:27.2
   78        20:04     Colby DeWaters            Tucson                  M30-34       11      M31   06:27.5
   79        20:05     Kyle Greenberg            Fort Huachuca           M19-24       16      M22   06:27.9
   80        20:07     Matthew Wilkinson         Tucson                  M35-39        8      M36   06:28.5
   81        20:10     Jamie LaPointe            Vail                    M25-29       10      M28   06:29.5
   82        20:14     Rogert Bartlett           Tucson                  M40-44       10      M44   06:30.7
   83        20:18     Craig McCarthy            Spokane                 M45-49       10      M46   06:32.0
   84        20:23     Buck Lentzer              Tucson                  M50-54        2      M54   06:33.6
   85        20:24     Dan Mellady               Tucson                  M30-34       12      M32   06:34.0
   86        20:35     Joe Plassman              Tucson                  M40-44       11      M40   06:37.5
   87        20:36     Benjamin Notheis          Tucson                  M19-24       17      M24   06:37.8
   88        20:41     Marcus Needham            Tucson                  M35-39        9      M39   06:39.4
   89        20:55     Kyle Justice              Tucson                  M19-24       18      M23   06:43.9
   90        20:56     Graeme Henderson          Tucson                  M40-44       12      M40   06:44.3
   91        20:56     Rob Light                 Tucson                  M25-29       11      M29   06:44.3
   92        20:57     Steve Young               Houston                 M30-34       13      M32   06:44.6
   93        20:57     Barry Tucker              Tucson                  M19-24       19      M22   06:44.6
   94        20:58     Robert Siqueiros          Tucson                  M19-24       20      M19   06:44.9
   95        20:59     Ben Gordon                Tucson                  M19-24       21      M22   06:45.2
   96        21:00     Russell Hamilton          Tucson                  M40-44       13      M44   06:45.6
   97        21:00     David Bradshaw            Tucson                  M16-18       12      M18   06:45.6
   98        21:02     Chris Fall                Tucson                  M40-44       14      M43   06:46.2
   99        21:03     Mike Frick                Tucson                  M40-44       15      M40   06:46.5
  100        21:06     Dan Desmond               Tucson                  M30-34       14      M31   06:47.5
  101        21:08     David Frasquillo          Tucson                  M13-15        5      M14   06:48.1
  102        21:12     Ben Yates                 Tucson                  M30-34       15      M31    06:50
  103        21:22     Don Desmond               Tucson                  M30-34       16      M31    06:53
  104        21:23     Steve Hughes              Tucson                  M50-54        3      M51   06:53.0
  105        21:28     David Blackett            Tucson                  M30-34       17      M31   06:54.6
  106        21:29     Ryan Wautlet              Tucson                  M16-18       13      M17   06:54.9
  107        21:29     Ryan Wilson               Ajo                     M19-24       22      M24   06:54.9
  108        21:30     Lito Silla                Mesa                    M40-44       16      M43   06:55.2
  109        21:30     Brad Schlottman           Tucson                  M01-12        2      M12   06:55.2
  110        21:31     Bruce Johnson             Tucson                  M50-54        4      M51   06:55.5
  111        21:32     Adam Hancock              Tucson                  M19-24       23      M22   06:55.9
  112        21:35     Jeff Orr                  Tucson                  M35-39       10      M36   06:56.8
  113        21:37     Mark Meece                Oro Valley              M50-54        5      M51   06:57.5
  114        21:42     Kevin Dowell              Grand Canyon            M40-44       17      M40   06:59.1
  115        21:42     Celestino Fernandez       Tucson                  M55-59        1      M56   06:59.1
  116        21:42     Zach Howard               Tucson                  M19-24       24      M24   06:59.1
  117        21:43     Ventura Estrella          Tucson                  M16-18       14      M16   06:59.4
  118        21:47     Salvador Martinez         Tucson                  M40-44       18      M44   07:00.7
  119        21:48     Doug Boykin               Tucson                  M40-44       19      M43   07:01.0
  120        21:49     Richard Holcomb           Bisbee                  M13-15        6      M14   07:01.3
  121        21:54     Ethan Featherstone        SLC                     M25-29       11      M26   07:02.9
  122        21:57     Blake Kelly               Tucson                  M45-49       11      M45   07:03.9
  123        21:58     Lionel Meza               Tucson                  M35-39       11      M39   07:04.2
  124        21:59     Paul Smith                Tucson                  M13-15        7      M13   07:04.5
  125        22:00     Steven Hollander          Tucson                  M55-59        2      M55   07:04.9
  126        22:01     Tom Billionis             Tucson                  M30-34       18      M34   07:05.2
  127        22:01     Liam Hutchison            Tucson                  M13-15        8      M13   07:05.2
  128        22:03     Carlos Reed               Tucson                  M40-44       20      M42   07:05.8
  129        22:04     Dan McDonald              Tucson                  M45-49       12      M46   07:06.2
  130        22:06     Trevor Atwood             Tucson                  M30-34       19      M31   07:06.8
  131        22:07     Paul Williams             Bisbee                  M55-59        3      M56   07:07.1
  132        22:08     John Brennand             Santa Barbara           M70-99        1      M70   07:07.4
  133        22:09     Steve DeLong              Tucson                  M30-34       20      M31   07:07.8
  134        22:10     David Mellady             Tucson                  M65-69        1      M67   07:08.1
  135        22:11     Preston Pratt             Tucson                  M16-18       15      M16   07:08.4
  136        22:12     Todd Sadow                Tucson                  M25-29       12      M27   07:08.7
  137        22:13     Ger Brophy                Princeton               M40-44       21      M40   07:09.1
  138        22:14     Dustin Holm               Tucson                  M19-24       25      M24   07:09.4
  139        22:15     James Nickles             Tucson                  M19-24       26      M23   07:09.7
  140        22:15     Peter Moore               Ames                    M25-29       13      M29   07:09.7
  141        22:18     Austin Lenhart            Tucson                  M40-44       22      M43   07:10.7
  142        22:18     Jim Warneke               Tucson                  M45-49       13      M48   07:10.7
  143        22:18     Allen Bauer               Tucson                  M50-54        6      M50   07:10.7
  144        22:22     steve hollander           Tucson                  M40-44       23      M41   07:11.9
  145        22:27     Miles Monroe              Campbell                M30-34       21      M32   07:13.6
  146        22:28     Scott Dowell              Atlanta                 M40-44       24      M42   07:13.9
  147        22:28     Kamran Talattof           Tucson                  M50-54        7      M51   07:13.9
  148        22:33     Sam Couvrette-Denike      Tucson                  M13-15        9      M13   07:15.5
  149        22:34     Ron Seaman                Tucson                  M35-39       12      M35   07:15.8
  150        22:35     Sean Tokarz               Tucson                  M19-24       27      M20   07:16.1
  151        22:36     Josh Ruddell              Tucson                  M30-34       22      M33   07:16.5
  152        22:37     Mark Morrison             Tucson                  M30-34       23      M30   07:16.8
  153        22:38     Steve Zimmer              Tucson                  M30-34       24      M30   07:17.1
  154        22:39     David Sullivan            Tucson                  M30-34       25      M34   07:17.4
  155        22:40     Victor Eleuterio          Tucson                  M25-29       14      M28   07:17.7
  156        22:42     John Rapiejko             Tucson                  M25-29       15      M29   07:18.4
  157        22:42     Richard Petronella        Tucson                  M50-54        8      M51   07:18.4
  158        22:43     Tom Gormley               Tucson                  M35-39       13      M36   07:18.7
  159        22:44     Mark Mason                Tucson                  M30-34       26      M33   07:19.0
  160        22:45     Mark Squires              Tucson                  M25-29       16      M26   07:19.4
  161        22:46     Erich LeFevre             Tucson                  M30-34       27      M34   07:19.7
  162        22:48     Ray Moyer                 Tucson                  M45-49       14      M48   07:20.3
  163        22:50     Walker Slaughter          Danville                M01-12        3      M12   07:21.0
  164        22:52     Garrett Ayres             Tucson                  M13-15       10      M15   07:21.6
  165        22:53     Roger Bristow             Tubac                   M40-44       25      M43   07:21.9
  166        22:54     Keith Schlottman          Tucson                  M40-44       26      M41   07:22.2
  167        22:55     Joseph Low                San Diego               M35-39       14      M39   07:22.6
  168        22:55     Greg Stutz                Tucson                  M19-24       28      M19   07:22.6
  169        22:56     Thomas Walsh              Tucson                  M01-12        4      M12   07:22.9
  170        22:57     William Scheel            Tucson                  M50-54        9      M50   07:23.2
  171        22:58     Dylan Souza               Tucson                  M01-12        5      M12   07:23.5
  172        23:03     Eric Wallace              Tucson                  M35-39       15      M38   07:24.2
  173        23:03     Christopher Harris        Tucson                  M40-44       27      M40   07:24.8
  174        23:04     David Hall                Tucson                  M40-44       28      M43   07:25.1
  175        23:05     Joseph Ciaramitaro        Tucson                  M55-59        4      M56   07:25.1
  176        23:05     Craig Dabler              Tucson                  M40-44       29      M42   07:25.5
  177        23:06     Steve Felde               Tucson                  M50-54       10      M50   07:25.8
  178        23:06     Ronnie Estrella           Tucson                  M16-18       16      M18   07:25.8
  179        23:07     Zac Dominquez             Tucson                  M13-15       11      M14   07:26.1
  180        23:08     David Midel               Tucson                  M45-49       15      M47   07:26.1
  181        23:10     Jerry Hedden              Tucson                  M30-34       28      M30   07:26.4
  182        23:12     Peter Loiselle            Tucson                  M50-54       11      M54   07:26.8
  183        23:16     Matt Rothman              Tucson                  M30-34       29      M34   07:27.4
  184        23:17     Tim Stewart               Highlands Ranch         M35-39       16      M37   07:28.0
  185        23:18     Todd Baker                Tucson                  M40-44       30      M42   07:29.3
  186        23:19     Mikey Clifton             Tucson                  M01-12        6      M11   07:29.7
  187        23:25     Michael Dyckman           Tucson                  M16-18       17      M16   07:30.0
  188        23:26     Steve Taggart             Vail                    M40-44       31      M43   07:30.3
  189        23:28     Graeme Henderson          Tucson                  M01-12        7      M09   07:33.2
  190        23:29     Andrew Garcia             Tucson                  M01-12        8      M11   07:33.5
  191        23:30     Colby Webb                Tucson                  M01-12        9      M12   07:33.8
  192        23:31     Devin Laird               Tucson                  M19-24       29      M22   07:34.2
  193        23:32     Nathaniel Gurnsey         Tucson                  M13-15       12      M15   07:34.5
  194        23:33     Joey Bellon               Tucson                  M13-15       13      M13   07:34.8
  195        23:34     MIchael Hale              Tucson                  M25-29       17      M28   07:35.1
  196        23:35     Alex Aldrige              Tucson                  M16-18       18      M17   07:35.4
  197        23:37     Erik Brown                Tucson                  M35-39       17      M36   07:36.1
  198        23:43     Kevin Thornton            Oro Valley              M30-34       30      M34   07:38.0
  199        23:44     Nikolas Hobbs             Tucson                  M25-29       18      M26   07:38.3
  200        23:44     Josep Altamirano          Tucson                  M16-18       19      M16   07:38.3
  201        23:45     Don Branaman              Tucson                  M65-69        2      M67   07:38.7
  202        23:50     Bryan Bassett             San Diego               M25-29       19      M25   07:40.3
  203        23:54     Michael Martinez          Tucson                  M25-29       20      M27   07:41.6
  204        23:55     Noah VanAmburg            Tucson                  M30-34       31      M32   07:41.9
  205        23:56     Adam Brooks               Tucson                  M13-15       14      M14   07:42.2
  206        23:57     Jorge Ibarra              Tucson                  M50-54       12      M53   07:42.5
  207      24:08:00    Aron Fenton               Tucson                  M13-15       15      M15   07:46.1
  208      24:15:00    Ray Kunselman             Green Valley            M60-64        1      M63   07:48.3
  209      24:16:00    Ian Meuschke              Tucson                  M35-39       18      M36   07:48.6
  210      24:16:00    Greg Bauer                Tucson                  M35-39       19      M38   07:48.6
  211      24:17:00    Arjang Talattof           Tucson                  M19-24       30      M21   07:49.0
  212      24:22:00    Michael Pratt             Tucson                  M45-49       16      M48   07:50.6
  213      24:24:00    Michael Hill              Tempe                   M25-29       21      M25   07:51.2
  214      24:25:00    Trevor Smith              Tucson                  M01-12       10      M10   07:51.5
  215      24:26:00    Jim Peller                Tucson                  M65-69        3      M68   07:51.9
  216      24:27:00    Matthew Richardson        Tucson                  M16-18       20      M17   07:52.2
  217      24:31:00    Dennis Elley              Marana                  M60-64        2      M63   07:53.5
  218      24:36:00    Robert Sparks             Tucson                  M35-39       20      M37   07:55.1
  219      24:37:00    Mark Souza                Tucson                  M40-44       32      M41   07:55.4
  220      24:40:00    Matt Stacy                Tucson                  M25-29       22      M26   07:56.4
  221      24:43:00    elliott farris            ElPaso                  M01-12       11      M12   07:57.3
  222      24:47:00    Bert Couvrette            Tucson                  M40-44       33      M41   07:58.6
  223      24:48:00    Brian Moberly             Green Valley            M35-39       21      M36   07:58.9
  224      24:49:00    Peter Wilke               Tucson                  M35-39       22      M37   07:59.3
  225      24:51:00    Wayne Coates              Tucson                  M55-59        5      M57   07:59.9
  226      24:53:00    Robert Howard             Tucson                  M45-49       17      M48   08:00.6
  227      24:54:00    Adam Levy                 Tucson                  M30-34       32      M34   08:00.9
  228      24:55:00    Richard Preciado          Lancaster               M25-29       23      M25   08:01.2
  229      25:01:00    Chad Wangsvick            Tucson                  M30-34       33      M34   08:03.1
  230      25:02:00    Jeff Meyer                Tucson                  M45-49       18      M47   08:03.4
  231      25:05:00    Robert Wilke              Tucson                  M30-34       34      M31   08:04.4
  232      25:08:00    John Munden               Tucson                  M60-64        3      M60   08:05.4
  233      25:11:00    bob shapiro               Tucson                  M55-59        6      M58   08:06.3
  234      25:12:00    Daniel Altamirano         Tucson                  M01-12       12      M11   08:06.7
  235      25:15:00    Robb Baron                Tucson                  M55-59        7      M58   08:07.6
  236      25:24:00    Daniel Ury                Evanston                M40-44       34      M41   08:10.5
  237      25:26:00    Justin Youvan             Tucson                  M25-29       24      M29   08:11.2
  238      25:31:00    Jeff Wiese                Tucson                  M50-54       13      M52   08:12.8
  239      25:39:00    Ferdinand Ragassa         Tucson                  M25-29       25      M26   08:15.4
  240      25:43:00    Max Warneke               Tucson                  M13-15       16      M13   08:16.6
  241      25:45:00    Mark Holden               Tucson                  M40-44       35      M41   08:17.3
  242      25:46:00    Chaz Bishop               Oro Valley              M40-44       36      M43   08:17.6
  243      25:47:00    Steve Jackson             Tucson                  M35-39       23      M39   08:17.9
  244      25:48:00    Michael O'Mara            Tucson                  M30-34       35      M34   08:18.3
  245      25:49:00    Jonathan Lynch            Crystal                 M19-24       31      M21   08:18.6
  246      25:51:00    John Lai                  Tucson                  M40-44       37      M41   08:19.2
  247      25:51:00    Darin Sadow               Tucson                  M30-34       36      M31   08:19.2
  248      25:58:00    Todd Dana Gibson          Tucson                  M40-44       38      M43   08:21.5
  249      25:59:00    Patrick Lopez             Tucson                  M01-12       13      M10   08:21.8
  250      25:59:00    Peter Dreher              Chapel Hill             M01-12       14      M11   08:21.8
  251      26:07:00    Uwe Keilitz               Tucson                  M45-49       19      M48   08:24.4
  252      26:10:00    Matt Buhl                 Elgin                   M13-15       17      M14   08:25.3
  253      26:11:00    Brian Trexel              San Diego               M45-49       20      M45   08:25.7
  254      26:11:00    unknown runner                                                               08:25.7
  255      26:13:00    Joe Faulk                 Tucson                  M40-44       39      M43   08:26.3
  256      26:15:00    Kendel McCarley           Tucson                  M40-44       40      M40   08:26.9
  257      26:19:00    Hector Campuzano          Tucson                  M16-18       21      M17   08:28.2
  258      26:25:00    Al Buhl                   Elgin                   M55-59        8      M57   08:30.2
  259      26:27:00    Cary Kelly                Tucson                  M01-12       15      M12   08:30.8
  260      26:28:00    Jeffrey Sinn              Tucson                  M50-54       14      M52   08:31.1
  261      26:38:00    Daniel Perez              Tucson                  M16-18       22      M17   08:34.3
  262      26:43:00    Mike Munroe               Tucson                  M40-44       41      M40   08:36.0
  263      26:48:00    Dustin Abrams             Tucson                  M19-24       32      M22   08:37.6
  264      26:50:00    Riley Lopez               Tucson                  M01-12       16      M08   08:38.2
  265      26:51:00    Alfredo Lopez             Tucson                  M40-44       42      M40   08:38.5
  266      26:51:00    Jack Warneke              San Jacinto             M70-99        2      M74   08:38.5
  267      26:52:00    Russell Riordon           Green Valley            M55-59        9      M55   08:38.9
  268      26:57:00    Stephen Dreher            Chapel Hill             M01-12       17      M09   08:40.5
  269      26:58:00    Paul Hoyt                 Tucson                  M55-59       10      M58   08:40.8
  270      27:00:00    Daniel Kelleher           Tucson                  M25-29       26      M25   08:41.4
  271      27:02:00    Doug Dreher               Chapel Hill             M45-49       21      M47   08:42.1
  272      27:03:00    John Gunn                 Weston                  M45-49       22      M49   08:42.4
  273      27:03:00    Mark Wallis               Tucson                  M45-49       23      M47   08:42.4
  274      27:04:00    Scott Beck                Tucson                  M25-29       27      M28   08:42.7
  275      27:09:00    Kris Knudtson             StDavid                 M50-54       15      M54   08:44.3
  276      27:13:00    Terry Truhn               Tucson                  M55-59       11      M59   08:45.6
  277      27:14:00    John Moran                Tucson                  M40-44       43      M42   08:45.9
  278      27:15:00    Don Mackey                Tucson                  M60-64        4      M61   08:46.3
  279      27:18:00    Scott Harrison            Tucson                  M01-12       18      M12   08:47.2
  280      27:19:00    Don Brooks                Tucson                  M45-49       24      M45   08:47.5
  281      27:21:00    unknown runner                                                               08:48.2
  282      27:25:00    Randy Crawley             Tucson                  M40-44       44      M44   08:49.5
  283      27:29:00    Paul Charkowski           Tucson                  M50-54       16      M50   08:50.8
  284      27:31:00    Rob Gibson                Tucson                  M30-34       37      M32   08:51.4
  285      27:35:00    Anthony Callie            Santa Monica            M35-39       24      M36   08:52.7
  286      27:40:00    Jeff White                Tucson                  M35-39       25      M37   08:54.3
  287      27:45:00    Will Zimmerer             Tucson                  M19-24       33      M21   08:55.9
  288      27:51:00    Glen Daw                  Tucson                  M50-54       17      M51   08:57.8
  289      27:52:00    Eric Schnarr              Tucson                  M30-34       38      M30   08:58.2
  290      27:54:00    Mike Pajak                Sahuarita               M45-49       25      M46   08:58.8
  291      27:58:00    christian farris          elpaso                  M01-12       19      M08   09:00.1
  292      28:02:00    Ed Greer                  Tucson                  M45-49       26      M48   09:01.4
  293      28:14:00    Marcos Esparza            Tucson                  M13-15       18      M13   09:05.2
  294      28:19:00    Rick Slaughter            Danville                M45-49       27      M49   09:06.9
  295      28:19:00    Emily Slaughter           Danville                F13-15        1      F15   09:06.9
  296      28:20:00    Pam Slaughter             Danville                F16-18        1      F18   09:07.2
  297      28:23:00    Mukund Gnanadesikan       Tucson                  M35-39       26      M35   09:08.1
  298      28:24:00    Jared Mellard             Hickory Corners         M25-29       28      M25   09:08.5
  299      28:28:00    Justin Baker              Bemidge                 M25-29       29      M29   09:09.8
  300      28:31:00    Rick Unklesbay            Tucson                  M50-54       18      M51   09:10.7
  301      28:35:00    James Gunn                Louisville              M40-44       45      M43   09:12.0
  302      28:41:00    William Harrison          Tucson                  M13-15       19      M14   09:13.9
  303      28:43:00    Tyler Patton              Santa Barbara           M13-15       20      M15   09:14.6
  304      28:45:00    Bruce Leeser              Tucson                  M40-44       46      M41   09:15.2
  305      28:53:00    Tom Schreiber             Tucson                  M50-54       19      M52   09:17.8
  306      28:58:00    Rich Wilson               Tucson                  M65-69        4      M66   09:19.4
  307      29:04:00    Pierce Brokenshire        Tucson                  M13-15       21      M14   09:21.3
  308      29:07:00    Bill Chapdelain           Tucson                  M70-99        3      M75   09:22.3
  309      29:12:00    Dylan Meynard             Tucson                  M01-12       20      M08   09:23.9
  310      29:16:00    Steve Smith               Tucson                  M45-49       28      M46   09:25.2
  311      29:20:00    chuck mollenhour          Tucson                  M40-44       47      M43   09:26.5
  312      29:20:00    Marcos Gostilo            Tucson                  M45-49       29      M46   09:26.5
  313      29:21:00    Martin McColl             Tucson                  M40-44       48      M43   09:26.8
  314      29:21:00    unknown runner                                                               09:26.8
  315      29:22:00    Louis Castillo            Tucson                  M55-59       12      M59   09:27.1
  316      29:29:00    John Roach                Tucson                  M50-54       20      M51   09:29.4
  317      29:39:00    David Stanley             Folsom                  M45-49       30      M46   09:32.6
  318      29:42:00    Rick Vock                 Tucson                  M45-49       31      M46   09:33.6
  319      29:43:00    Jeff Hogg                 Albuquerque             M55-59       13      M55   09:33.9
  320      29:48:00    Tim Jacobson              Tucson                  M45-49       32      M46   09:35.5
  321      29:53:00    thomas Berning            Tucson                  M50-54       21      M52   09:37.1
  322      29:58:00    Aaron Perrine             Tucson                  M25-29       30      M29   09:38.7
  323      30:02:00    Seth Levy                 Tucson                  M30-34       39      M32   09:40.0
  324      30:08:00    Kevin Madsen              Tucson                  M40-44       49      M42   09:41.9
  325      30:11:00    Dan Carr                  Tucson                  M35-39       27      M38   09:42.9
  326      30:21:00    Matt Carr                 Brooklyn                M35-39       28      M36   09:46.1
  327      30:21:00    Jim Anaya                 Tucson                  M45-49       33      M47   09:46.1
  328      30:22:00    Maryellen Kern            Tucson                  F19-24        1      F21   09:46.4
  329      30:22:00    Frank Marilao             Sahuarita               M35-39       29      M39   09:46.4
  330      30:23:00    Colin Boynton             Tucson                  M19-24       34      M22   09:46.8
  331      30:23:00    Marty Driskell            Tucson                  M25-29       31      M29   09:46.8
  332      30:24:00    Tim Ehphara               Tucson                  M25-29       32      M26   09:47.1
  333      30:24:00    David Castro              Tucson                  M25-29       33      M27   09:47.1
  334      30:25:00    Charles Pyle              Tucson                  M55-59       14      M57   09:47.4
  335      30:26:00    unknown runner                                                               09:47.7
  336      30:26:00    Eric Jensen               Colorado Springs        M25-29       34      M26   09:47.7
  337      30:40:00    Lansing Brown             Tucson                  M60-64        5      M63   09:52.2
  338      30:41:00    Mark Coppola              Tucson                  M45-49       34      M49   09:52.6
  339      30:52:00    Mike Richardson           Tucson                  M45-49       35      M48   09:56.1
  340      30:57:00    Christopher Abrams        Tucson                  M55-59       15      M58   09:57.7
  341      31:06:00    Eddie Ramirez             Tucson                  M30-34       40      M30   10:00.6
  342      31:10:00    Andrew Leavitt            Carrollton              M40-44       50      M41   10:01.9
  343      31:14:00    joseph bannon             Tucson                  M55-59       16      M57   10:03.2
  344      31:39:00    Jerry Dean                Tucson                  M60-64        6      M62   10:11.2
  345      31:42:00    Corry Meyer               Tucson                  M40-44       51      M40   10:12.2
  346      31:43:00    unknown runner                                                               10:12.5
  347      31:52:00    Gabriel Bell              Tucson                  M01-12       21      M09   10:15.4
  348      32:01:00    Nolan Page                Bisbee                  M13-15       22      M13   10:18.3
  349      32:12:00    Todd Camenisch            Tucson                  M35-39       30      M37   10:21.9
  350      32:15:00    Travis Klein              Tucson                  M25-29       35      M26   10:22.8
  351      32:31:00    John Michael              Sonoita                 M60-64        7      M61   10:28.0
  352      32:35:00    Mort Ward                 Oracle                  M70-99        4      M75   10:29.3
  353      32:38:00    Andrew Bell               Tucson                  M01-12       22      M10   10:30.2
  354      32:38:00    Gary Bell                 Tucson                  M35-39       31      M39   10:30.2
  355      32:47:00    Ron Baer                  Los Angeles             M40-44       52      M40   10:33.1
  356      33:11:00    Keith Cooper              OakBrook                M60-64        8      M61   10:40.8
  357      33:19:00    Daryl Mellard             Perry                   M55-59       17      M55   10:43.4
  358      33:20:00    Randy Yee                 Redwood City            M60-64        9      M62   10:43.7
  359      33:21:00    Fred Uchman               Clarkston               M45-49       36      M49   10:44.1
  360      34:12:00    Adam Sabel                Tucson                  M25-29       36      M25   11:00.5
  361      34:40:00    Nathan Blythe             Coppell                 M25-29       37      M27   11:09.5
  362      34:54:00    Eric Krutzsch             Tucson                  M50-54       22      M53   11:14.0
  363      34:58:00    Landon Brazier            Tucson                  M60-64       10      M64   11:15.3
  364      35:07:00    Eric Trexel               San Diego               M01-12       23      M12   11:18.2
  365      35:12:00    David Miller              Albany                  M60-64       11      M63   11:19.8
  366      35:13:00    Harvey Yeb                Sunnyvale               M65-69        5      M68   11:20.1
  367      37:11:00    Buddy Weinstein           Tucson                  M60-64       12      M63   11:58.1
  368      37:12:00    unknown runner                                                               11:58.4
  369      37:17:00    Daniel Grason             Carlsbad                M45-49       37      M47   12:00.0
  370      37:21:00    Jesse Myrick              Tucson                  M50-54       23      M50   12:01.3
  371      37:21:00    Quentin Myrick            San Diego               M19-24       35      M24   12:01.3
  372      37:36:00    William Atchison          Tucson                  M35-39       32      M37   12:06.1
  373      40:24:00    Michael Leavitt           NewYork                 M01-12       24      M08   13:00.2
  374      40:25:00    Matt Leavitt              NewYork                 M40-44       53      M40   13:00.5
  375      40:57:00    Adrian Pena               Tucson                  M01-12       25      M09   13:10.8
  376      41:00:00    Richard Snyder            Vail                    M35-39       33      M35   13:11.8
  377      41:03:00    Sully Sullivan            Green Valley            M70-99        5      M82   13:12.8
  378      41:12:00    Fred Uchman               Tucson                  M70-99        6      M72   13:15.7
  379      41:50:00    Jeff Zandwehr             Tucson                  M40-44       54      M40   13:27.9
  380      42:19:00    jesse myrickjr            Tucson                  M25-29       38      M25   13:37.2
  381      42:20:00    Jarerell Williams         San Diego               M01-12       26      M11   13:37.5
  382      43:59:00    Thomas Chabot             Tucson                  M65-69        6      M65   14:09.4
  383      45:21:00    Dana White                Tucson                  M55-59       18      M56   14:35.8
  384      45:21:00    Dean Drawbangh            Tucson                  M35-39       34      M37   14:35.8


Fun Run


Fun Run

 PLACE       TIME                 NAME                    CITY          DIVISION     DivPL    AGE     PACE
   1         11:56     Matt Lai                  Tucson                  M01-12        1      M11   07:57.3
   2         11:57     Alberto Hernandez         Tucson                  M01-12        2      M08   07:58.0
   3         11:59     Dominic Rischard          Tucson                  M01-12        3      M10   07:59.3
   4         12:00     Bryce Livingston          Tucson                  M16-18        1      M18   08:00.0
   5         12:39     Teg Magnuson              Oro Valley              M01-12        4      M11   08:26.0
   6         12:42     Mike Magnuson             Oro Valley              M40-44        1      M42   08:28.0
   7         12:52     Anton Daughters           Tucson                  M30-34        1      M34   08:34.7
   8         13:07     Cody Martin               Tucson                  M01-12        5      M12   08:44.7
   9         13:14     Nathanael Streeter        Tucson                  M01-12        6      M10   08:49.3
   10        13:26     Jeff Jones                Tucson                  M30-34        2      M34   08:57.3
   11        13:35     Hannah Marshall           Tucson                  F19-24        1      F19   09:03.3
   12        13:50     Bob Marshall              Tucson                  M50-54        1      M50   09:13.3
   13        13:54     Austin Leeser             Tucson                  M01-12        7      M10   09:16.0
   14        13:59     Caleb Fisher              Tucson                  M01-12        8      M10   09:19.3
   15        14:00     Brett Patton              Santa Barbara           M01-12        9      M11   09:20.0
   16        14:04     Haley Willett             Tucson                  F13-15        1      F13   09:22.7
   17        14:05     Nick Latta                Tucson                  M01-12       10      M10   09:23.3
   18        14:09     Alex Hernandez            Tucson                  M01-12       11      M07   09:26.0
   19        14:24     Christine Ngai            Darien                  F19-24        2      F24   09:36.0
   20        14:25     Judy Jing                 Fort Huachuca           F19-24        3      F22   09:36.7
   21        14:42     James Squires             Tucson                  M01-12       12      M11   09:48.0
   22        14:44     Shana Lacrosse            Houston                 F19-24        4      F24   09:49.3
   23        14:45     Chris Cunningham          Houston                 M30-34        3      M31   09:50.0
   24        14:50     Liam Ahlers               Tucson                  M01-12       13      M10   09:53.3
   25        14:53     Melissa Ahlers            Tucson                  F40-44        1      F40   09:55.3
   26        15:06     Emilio Anaya              Tucson                  M01-12       14      M07   10:04.0
   27        15:08     Will Dowell               Atlanta                 M01-12       15      M07   10:05.3
   28        15:11     Tom Patton                Santa Barbara           M35-39        1      M36   10:07.3
   29        15:19     Dennis Dion               Green Valley            M55-59        1      M57   10:12.7
   30        15:21     Kristin Pearthree         Tucson                  F13-15        2      F13   10:14.0
   31        15:29     Delaney Schnell           Tucson                  F01-12        1      F06   10:19.3
   32        15:31     Tucker Ruble              Columbia                M01-12       16      M08   10:20.7
   33        15:32     Erin Munroe               Tucson                  F01-12        2      F10   10:21.3
   34        15:33     Alex Munroe               Tucson                  F01-12        3      F12   10:22.0
   35        15:34     Erik Orr                  Tucson                  M01-12       17      M07   10:22.7
   36        15:35     Andrew Johnson            Tucson                  M01-12       18      M08   10:23.3
   37        15:37     Philip Pearthree          Tucson                  M50-54        2      M50   10:24.7
   38        15:38     Ashile Kennedy            Tucson                  F01-12        4      F09   10:25.3
   39        15:39     Brian Putnam              Tucson                  M45-49        1      M46   10:26.0
   40        15:40     Andy Volk                 Tucson                  M01-12       19      M10   10:26.7
   41        15:54     Jason Schlottman          Tucson                  M01-12       20      M07   10:36.0
   42        16:53     Sofia Esparza             Tucson                  F01-12        5      F11   11:15.3
   43        16:55     Abigail Henderson         Tucson                  F01-12        6      F06   11:16.7
   44        16:58     Leticia Menchaca          Tucson                  F45-49        1      F47   11:18.7
   45        17:08     Laura Marshall            Tucson                  F19-24        5      F21   11:25.3
   46        17:14     Joe Altamirano            Tucson                  M45-49        2      M49   11:29.3
   47        17:15     unknown runner                                                               11:30.0
   48        17:16     Isaac Ibarra              Tucson                  M01-12       21      M07   11:30.7
   49        17:18     MIguel Pier               Tucson                  M01-12       22      M11   11:32.0
   50        17:20     Brigette Beasley          Tucson                  F30-34        1      F31   11:33.3
   51        17:26     Maricela Pier             Tucson                  F40-44        2      F41   11:37.3
   52        17:31     Sarah Streeter            Tucson                  F16-18        1      F16   11:40.7
   53        17:35     Mackenzie Greer           Tucson                  M01-12       23      F12   11:43.3
   54        17:38     Alexiss Mowier            Tucson                  M01-12       24      F08   11:45.3
   55        17:44     Sydney Manka              Tucson                  F01-12        7      F07   11:49.3
   56        17:51     Marcos Esparza            Tucson                  M40-44        2      M43   11:54.0
   57        17:53     Jennifer Bergin           Tucson                  F01-12        8      F08   11:55.3
   58        17:54     Jeff Bergin               Tucson                  M40-44        3      M43   11:56.0
   59        18:05     Stacie LaPointe           Vail                    F30-34        2      F30   12:03.3
   60        18:10     Benjamin Shinohara        Tucson                  M01-12       25      M12   12:06.7
   61        18:11     Patrick Baker             Tucson                  M01-12       26      M07   12:07.3
   62        18:12     Areanna Simnacher         Tucson                  F13-15        3      F14   12:08.0
   63        18:20     Laura Fulton              Tucson                  F30-34        3      F32   12:13.3
   64        18:32     Sue Latta                 Tucson                  F45-49        2      F45   12:21.3
   65        18:33     Chris Leigh               Tucson                  M01-12       27      M08   12:22.0
   66        18:34     Greg Latta                Tucson                  M45-49        3      M47   12:22.7
   67        18:35     Michelle Freeman          Portland                F30-34        4      F31   12:23.3
   68        18:47     Michael Kaiser            Tucson                  M01-12       28      M07   12:31.3
   69        18:48     Jennifer Kaiser           Tucson                  F40-44        3      F43   12:32.0
   70        18:51     Kelsey Barter             Tucson                  F01-12        9      F09   12:34.0
   71        18:52     Hale Barter               Tucson                  F40-44        4      F40   12:34.7
   72        19:22     Elizabeth Wyer            Tucson                  F50-54        1      F50   12:54.7
   73        19:25     Michael Colussy           Tucson                  M65-69        1      M66   12:56.7
   74        19:31     Olivia Lai                Tucson                  F01-12       10      F07   13:00.7
   75        19:32     Alex Jones                Tucson                  M01-12       29      M12   13:01.3
   76        19:36     Alex Johnson              Tucson                  M01-12       30      M04   13:04.0
   77        19:50     Alix Rogstad              Tucson                  F30-34        5      F33   13:13.3
   78        19:55     JP Charpentier            Tucson                  M35-39        2      M37   13:16.7
   79        19:59     Vern Feld                 Tucson                  M55-59        2      M55   13:19.3
   80        20:08     Blake Harrison            Tucson                  M01-12       31      M06   13:25.3
   81        20:09     Sean Doolen               Tucson                  M01-12       32      M08   13:26.0
   82        20:10     Samuel Levy               Tucson                  M01-12       33      M10   13:26.7
   83        20:34     Molly Dowell              Atlanta                 F01-12       11      F09   13:42.7
   84        20:34     Charmaine Ta              Tucson                  F25-29        1      F27   13:42.7
   85        20:46     Christian Baker           Tucson                  M01-12       34      M10   13:50.7
   86        21:18     Astrid Meza               Tucson                  F01-12       12      F06   14:12.0
   87        21:20     Michael Richter           Tucson                  M35-39        3      M35   14:13.3
   88        21:20     Rachel Richter            Tucson                  F01-12       13      F07   14:13.3
   89        21:49     Mattius Rischard          Tucson                  M13-15        1      M13   14:32.7
   90        21:50     Melissa Cunningham        Tucson                  F25-29        2      F29   14:33.3
   91        21:51     Brian Cunningham          Tucson                  M25-29        1      M28   14:34.0
   92        22:00     Carrie Dowell             Cambridge               F30-34        6      F31   14:40.0
   93        22:01     Stephanie Dowell          Hammon                  F30-34        7      F33   14:40.7
   94        22:08     Cari Wolf                 Hammond                 F30-34        8      F33   14:45.3
   95        22:30     Adam Shinohara            Tucson                  M01-12       35      M10   15:00.0
   96        22:31     Georgia Ehlers            Tucson                  F55-59        1      F57   15:00.7
   97        22:42     Alex Vhogy                Ann Arbor               M01-12       36      M07   15:08.0
   98        22:44     David Uhagy               Ann Arbor               M35-39        4      M38   15:09.3
   99        22:46     Jessica Guardado          Tucson                  F01-12       14      F12   15:10.7
  100        22:47     Linda Engelman            Tucson                  F01-12       15      F06   15:11.3
  101        22:48     Anne Turner               Tucson                  F35-39        1      F36   15:12.0
  102        22:51     Max Manka                 Tucson                  M01-12       37      M05   15:14.0
  103        22:55     Michaela Guardado         Tucson                  F01-12       16      F07   15:16.7
  104        22:56     Les Guardado              Tucson                  M40-44        4      M42   15:17.3
  105        23:00     Aly Smith                 Tucson                  F01-12       17      F08   15:20.0
  106        23:14     Richard Featherstone      Henderson               M60-64        1      M60   15:29.3
  107        23:17     Jake Shinohara            Tucson                  M01-12       38      M07   15:31.3
  108        23:19     Michelle Guardado         Tucson                  F35-39        2      F37   15:32.7
  109        23:20     Linda McRandal            Tucson                  F35-39        3      F38   15:33.3
  110        23:21     John McRandal             Tucson                  M35-39        5      M37   15:34.0
  111        23:28     Bridget Schwartz-Manock   Phoenix                 F35-39        4      F36   15:38.7
  112        23:29     Mark Manock               Phoenix                 M35-39        6      M36   15:39.3
  113        23:31     Michael Hoard             Tucson                  M01-12       39      M11   15:40.7
  114        23:41     Ruby Nostrant             Tucson                  F01-12       18      F06   15:47.3
  115        23:43     Gerry Lopez               Tucson                  M45-49        4      M49   15:48.7
  116        23:54     Cassandra Rhind           Tucson                  F01-12       19      F05   15:56.0
  117        23:59     Adeline Brinkley          Willcox                 F01-12       20      F08   15:59.3
  118      24:10:00    Annie Kaiser              Tucson                  F01-12       21      F09   16:06.7
  119      24:14:00    Jim Kaiser                Tucson                  M40-44        5      M43   16:09.3
  120      24:39:00    Frances Altamirano        Tucson                  F50-54        2      F50   16:26.0
  121      24:44:00    Autumn Richards           Tucson                  F01-12       22      F09   16:29.3
  122      25:01:00    Carlos Villanueva         Tucson                  M01-12       40      M06   16:40.7
  123      25:05:00    Clementine Nostrant       Tucson                  F01-12       23      F04   16:43.3
  124      25:08:00    Noah Pensak               Tucson                  M01-12       41      M07   16:45.3
  125      25:09:00    Justin Holcomb            Bisbee                  M01-12       42      M11   16:46.0
  126      25:10:00    Mackenzie Monier          Tucson                  F01-12       24      F10   16:46.7
  127      25:16:00    Nadine Warneke            Tucson                  F13-15        4      F15   16:50.7
  128      25:22:00    unknown runner                                                               16:54.7
  129      25:24:00    unknown runner                                                               16:56.0
  130      25:26:00    unknown runner                                                               16:57.3
  131      25:30:00    Matthew Riccitello        Tucson                  M01-12       43      M03   17:00.0
  132      25:31:00    Maya Rischard             Tucson                  F01-12       25      F07   17:00.7
  133      25:39:00    Paul Rischard             Springfield             M55-59        3      M59   17:06.0
  134      25:52:00    Heidi Smith               Tucson                  F35-39        5      F37   17:14.7
  135      25:54:00    Steve Peller              Tucson                  M40-44        6      M41   17:16.0
  136      25:55:00    Anita Patton              Santa Barbara           F35-39        6      F37   17:16.7
  137      25:56:00    Joan Patton               Tucson                  F60-64        1      F62   17:17.3
  138      26:52:00    Nancy Warneke             San Jacinto             F65-69        1      F69   17:54.7
  139      26:53:00    Denice O'Donnel           Peoria                  F35-39        7      F37   17:55.3
  140      26:58:00    Brandon Monier            Tucson                  M01-12       44      M04   17:58.7
  141      27:00:00    unknown runner                                                               18:00.0
  142      27:06:00    Lynn Barranco             Tucson                  F40-44        5      F43   18:04.0
  143      27:07:00    jodee jacobs              Tucson                  F40-44        6      F40   18:04.7
  144      27:09:00    melinda jacobs            Tucson                  F45-49        3      F45   18:06.0
  145      27:16:00    Sage Calendine            Tucson                  F01-12       26      F04   18:10.7
  146      27:19:00    Shawn Calendine           Tucson                  M35-39        7      M36   18:12.7
  147      27:40:00    Pete Laughlin             Nogales                 M55-59        4      M56   18:26.7
  148      27:43:00    Barbara Laughlin          Nogales                 F55-59        2      F55   18:28.7
  149      27:58:00    Christopher Bergin        Tucson                  M01-12       45      M10   18:38.7
  150      28:26:00    Sara Wimmer               Tucson                  F01-12       27      F03   18:57.3
  151      28:27:00    Susan Wimmer              Tucson                  F40-44        7      F44   18:58.0
  152      28:29:00    Turid Andersen            Tucson                  F65-69        2      F66   18:59.3
  153      29:16:00    Brianna Bergin            Tucson                  F01-12       28      F05   19:30.7
  154      29:17:00    Margaret Bergin           Tucson                  F40-44        8      F41   19:31.3
  155      29:18:00    Audrey Marshall           Tucson                  F40-44        9      F43   19:32.0
  156      29:19:00    Qiuind Andersen           Tucson                  M65-69        2      M67   19:32.7
  157      29:20:00    N Johnsen                 Tucson                  M70-99        1      M70   19:33.3
  158      29:28:00    Marianne Walsh            Tucson                  F70-99        1      F72   19:38.7
  159      29:28:00    Maria Pena                Tucson                  F35-39        8      F39   19:56.7
  160      29:28:00    Dennis Henning            Scottsdale              M65-69        3      M65   34:57.3
  161      29:28:00    Trevor Franklin           Tucson                  M01-12       46      M05   34:58.0
  162      29:28:00    David Schneider           Tucson                  M55-59        5      M56   34:58.0
  163      29:28:00    Beth Dowell               Ann Arbor               F35-39        9      F37   34:58.7
  164      29:28:00    Nicolas Vhogy             Ann Arbor               M01-12       47      M03   34:58.7
  165      29:28:00    Sally Wyer                Tucson                  F19-24        6      F21   34:59.3
  166      29:28:00    Jed Hunt                  Tucson                  M19-24        1      M22   34:59.3
  167      29:28:00    Emily Wyer                Tucson                  F19-24        7      F23   34:59.3
  168      29:28:00    Sheila Kaiser             Tucson                  F13-15        5      F14   35:00.0
  169      29:28:00    Tom Kaiser                Tucson                  M55-59        6      M59   35:00.0



Team Results


Team Results

Women's Results
             Place                Team           Team Member              Time                      Total Time
              1st              WOG Women         Paula Morrison           19:00
                                                 Jessica Munson           20:36
                                                 Kara Middendorf          22:39
                                                 Edy Yee                  22:46                     85:01:00
              2nd            Tri Girls Bike      Polly O'Rourke           23:03
                                                 Kelsi Montgomery       24:22:00
                                                 Amanda Chavez          24:50:00
                                                 Jennifer Ruiter        25:57:00                    98:12:00
              3rd            Tri Girls Run       Wendy Goldberg           23:24
                                                 Tamara Rogers          25:18:00
                                                 Jessica Martin         25:34:00
                                                 Nicole Mathias         26:57:00                    101:13:00
              4th            Tri Girls Swim      Holly Justice          25:51:00
                                                 Jennifer Breslin       25:51:00
                                                 Allison Richter        26:50:00
                                                 Katherine Cunningham   27:43:00                    106:15:00
              5th            I heart carbs       Erin Burt              25:27:00
                                                 Holly Romero           26:24:00
                                                 Janet Chantler         27:22:00
                                                 Kelly Dougan           27:26:00                    106:39:00
              6th             Flower Power       Nadia Menchaca           21:04
                                                 Kelsey Sheppard          23:42
                                                 Kelly Clifton          24:23:00
                                                 ?                                                  No Time


        Men's Results
             Place                Team           Team Member              Time                      Total Time
              1st               WOG Men          Dan Maher              16:54:00
                                                 Mike Salkowski         16:48:00
                                                 Jonathon Scholnick     17:10:00
                                                 Scott McDonald         17:41:00                    68:33:00
              2nd             Interloopers       Doug Kelly             18:07:00
                                                 Ben Wilder             17:38:00
                                                 Matt Penn              19:18:00
                                                 Bart Erickson          20:03:00                    75:06:00
              3rd             Team Rangers       Arturo Vega            18:06:00
                                                 David Bradshaw         21:00:00
                                                 Sachith Dunatunga      19:25:00
                                                 Noah Barker            17:55:00                    76:26:00
              4th             Pot of Soil        Brendon Brady          17:49:00
                                                 Joe Cuffari            18:08:00
                                                 Mathew Richardson      24:27:00
                                                 Joseph Altimirano      23:44:00                    84:08:00
              5th             Picked Last        Eddie Ramirez          31:06:00
                                                 Kyle Justice           20:55:00
                                                 Aaron Perrine          29:58:00
                                                 Aron Fenton            24:08:00                    106:07:00

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners