Results / Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic / 2006 Results

Thursday, November 23, 2006

Jump to: Women's Results   |   Men's Results   |   Fun Run   |   Team Results

Women's Results


Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic
Reid Park, Tucson, AZ
Thursday, November 23, 2006

Women's Division

   PLACE   TIME         NAME                      CITY              DIVISION DivPL   AGE     PACE
    1     18:25        Paula Morrison           Tucson              F30-34    1     F33    05:55.7
    2     18:32        Tara Erdmann             Tucson              F16-19    1     F17    05:57.9
    3     18:37        Viola Schaffer           Tucson              F30-34    2     F32    05:59.5
    4     19:19        Hanna Henson             Amado               F16-19    2     F16    06:13.0
    5     19:56        Ashley Uhred             Tucson              F16-19    3     F17    06:25.0
    6     20:02        Becca Munger             Tucson              F20-24    1     F20    06:26.9
    7     20:02        Jessica Munson           Tucson              F25-29    1     F27    06:26.9
    8     20:27        JeanneAnne Krizman       Tucson              F30-34    3     F33    06:34.9
    9     20:32        Vivian Reed              Tucson              F16-19    4     F17    06:36.5
    10    20:53        Jill Magnuson            Tucson              F13-15    1     F13    06:43.3
    11    21:11        Julie Luft               Tucson              F40-44    1     F44    06:49.1
    12    21:38        Sarah Miville            Tucson              F13-15    2     F13    06:57.8
    13    21:39        Megan Fallon             Tucson              F25-29    2     F29    06:58.1
    14    21:45        Lisa Bastian             Tucson              F25-29    3     F25    07:00.0
    15    21:46        Sally Kaller             Tucson              F16-19    5     F17    07:00.4
    16    21:47        Leslie Streeter          Tucson              F40-44    2     F42    07:00.7
    17    21:49        Michele Hill             Tucson              F55-59    1     F55    07:01.3
    18    21:51        Erica Lewis              Tucson              F20-24    2     F22    07:02.0
    19    21:52        Kristy Davis             Tucson              F25-29    4     F27    07:02.3
    20    21:53        Cotah Rose               Tucson              F50-54    1     F50    07:02.6
    21    21:54        Emily Edgar              Tucson              F25-29    5     F25    07:02.9
    22    21:55        Lisa Warneke             Tucson              F45-49    1     F48    07:03.3
    23    22:02        Chloe Newell             Tucson              F01-12    1     F12    07:05.5
    24    22:19        Emily Lai                Tucson              F13-15    3     F14    07:11.0
    25    22:27        Becky Graseck            Tucson              F25-29    6     F25    07:13.6
    26    22:28        Maria Vasile             Melbourne           F25-29    7     F28    07:13.9
    27    22:38        Suzy Bacal               Tucson              F40-44    3     F41    07:17.1
    28    22:45        Briana Averill           Tucson              F25-29    8     F28    07:19.4
    29    22:47        Maria Kilgore            Tucson              F16-19    6     F18    07:20.0
    30    22:48        Alicia Hauweghen         SanManuel           F20-24    3     F21    07:20.3
    31    22:52        Amber Horvath            Tucson              F16-19    7     F17    07:21.6
    32    23:08        Frida Cota               Tucson              F01-12    2     F11    07:26.8
    33    23:10        Wieke DeBoer             Tucson              F25-29    9     F27    07:27.4
    34    23:11        Andrea Buttrick          Tucson              F30-34    4     F31    07:27.7
    35    23:12        Amanda Chavez            Tucson              F20-24    4     F21    07:28.0
    36    23:16        Eliza Holland            Tucson              F35-39    1     F35    07:29.3
    37    23:17        Magda Mankel             Tucson              F13-15    4     F15    07:29.7
    38    23:18        Billie Meuschke          Tucson              F30-34    5     F34    07:30.0
    39    23:19        Melanie Tompkins         Bend                F30-34    6     F34    07:30.3
    40    23:21        Jennifer Pullen          Tucson              F25-29    10    F29    07:30.9
    41    23:22        Sarah Libecap            Tucson              F25-29    11    F29    07:31.3
    42    23:23        Nicole Goode             SteamboatSprings    F30-34    7     F33    07:31.6
    43    23:24        Erin Maxwell             Tucson              F40-44    4     F42    07:31.9
    44    23:25        Teri Albertazzi          Tucson              F30-34    8     F34    07:32.2
    45    23:26        Lisa Ribes               Tucson              F25-29    12    F27    07:32.5
    46    23:30        Stephanie Wenneborg      Tucson              F30-34    9     F32    07:33.8
    47    23:31        Nadia Menchaca           Tucson              F16-19    8     F17    07:34.2
    48    23:31        Melissa Sinn             Tucson              F20-24    5     F22    07:34.2
    49    23:35        Melody Mustafa           Tucson              F45-49    2     F47    07:35.4
    50    23:40        Kristen Mueller          Tucson              F30-34    10    F34    07:37.1
    51    23:46        Unknown Runner                                                      07:39.0
    52    23:47        Maureen Koch             Tucson              F40-44    5     F43    07:39.3
    53    23:48        Unknown Runner                                                      07:39.6
    54    23:51        Zuieima Cota             Tucson              F16-19    9     F17    07:40.6
    55    23:54        Isabella Leavitt         Tucson              F13-15    5     F14    07:41.6
    56    23:55        Danielle O'Dell          Tucson              F25-29    13    F29    07:41.9
    57    23:58        Julie DeLaurier          Tucson              F50-54    2     F50    07:42.8
    58    24:00:00     Mary White               Tucson              F40-44    6     F44    07:43.5
    59    24:00:00     Jane Brown               Tucson              F45-49    3     F46    07:43.5
    60    24:02:00     Cindy Schnell            Tucson              F35-39    2     F36    07:44.1
    61    24:07:00     Heidi Taylor             Sahuarita           F40-44    7     F42    07:45.7
    62    24:07:00     Briana Hooper            Vail                F01-12    3     F12    07:45.7
    63    24:11:00     Liz Krimmel              Wheaton             F20-24    6     F22    07:47.0
    64    24:17:00     Gina Sitter              Tucson              F40-44    8     F41    07:49.0
    65    24:19:00     Teresa Bippert-Plymate   Tucson              F45-49    4     F49    07:49.6
    66    24:20:00     Arnavaz Kraft            Tucson              F35-39    3     F39    07:49.9
    67    24:21:00     Rachel Sheridan          Tucson              F20-24    7     F20    07:50.3
    68    24:22:00     Janeth Vega-Flores       Tucson              F13-15    6     F15    07:50.6
    69    24:27:00     Laurie Jackson           Tucson              F30-34    11    F33    07:52.2
    70    24:30:00     Unknown Runner                                                      07:53.1
    71    24:32:00     Unknown Runner                                                      07:53.8
    72    24:36:00     Rachel Hilgeford         Tucson              F40-44    9     F44    07:55.1
    73    24:43:00     Melanie Powis            Tucson              F25-29    14    F29    07:57.3
    74    25:00:00     Jenna Swinton            Tucson              F20-24    8     F22    08:02.8
    75    25:04:00     Shelley Hawthorne        Tucson              F30-34    12    F30    08:04.1
    76    25:05:00     Nancy Petersen           Tucson              F45-49    5     F46    08:04.4
    77    25:06:00     Ashley Fall              Tucson              F13-15    7     F13    08:04.7
    78    25:07:00     Alison Medina            Tucson              F30-34    13    F33    08:05.1
    79    25:09:00     Michelle Billionis       Tucson              F30-34    14    F34    08:05.7
    80    25:10:00     Lydia Ketcher            Tucson              F20-24    9     F22    08:06.0
    81    25:10:00     Jackie Nagy              Athens              F20-24    10    F21    08:06.0
    82    25:11:00     Erika Fragazo            Tucson              F16-19    10    F17    08:06.3
    83    25:12:00     Cayley Hensley           Tucson              F01-12    4     F08    08:06.7
    84    25:13:00     Amy Brenton              Tucson              F30-34    15    F33    08:07.0
    85    25:14:00     Hannah McLeod            Tucson              F20-24    11    F22    08:07.3
    86    25:14:00     Bernadette White         Tucson              F40-44    10    F43    08:07.3
    87    25:17:00     Kira Runtzel             Tucson              F16-19    11    F19    08:08.3
    88    25:17:00     Margaret Thomasson       Phoenix             F30-34    16    F32    08:08.3
    89    25:18:00     L Rojeck                 Tucson              F13-15    8     F15    08:08.6
    90    25:27:00     Candace Abrams           Tucson              F20-24    12    F24    08:11.5
    91    25:27:00     Alejandra Buchanan       Tucson              F25-29    15    F25    08:11.5
    92    25:28:00     Celeste Rodriguez        Tucson              F25-29    16    F29    08:11.8
    93    25:28:00     Madison McCue            Tucson              F01-12    5     F05    08:11.8
    94    25:29:00     Kim Silva                Tucson              F40-44    11    F44    08:12.1
    95    25:29:00     Jenne Breslin            Tucson              F25-29    17    F25    08:12.1
    96    25:30:00     Jennifer Ruiter          Tucson              F50-54    3     F50    08:12.5
    97    25:30:00     Rachel Johnson           Tucson              F30-34    17    F32    08:12.5
    98    25:31:00     Kayla Engebretson        Amado               F13-15    9     F14    08:12.8
    99    25:31:00     Mary Anderson            Tucson              F40-44    12    F41    08:12.8
   100    25:34:00     Rane Stites              Tucson              F40-44    13    F42    08:13.7
   101    25:35:00     Lora Grainger            Tucson              F25-29    18    F26    08:14.1
   102    25:35:00     Frances Vaszquez         Tucson              F40-44    14    F42    08:14.1
   103    25:39:00     Christina DiGiacomo      Tucson              F16-19    12    F19    08:15.4
   104    25:40:00     Kassidy Rede             Tucson              F16-19    13    F18    08:15.7
   105    25:44:00     Kelly Clifton            Tucson              F16-19    14    F17    08:17.0
   106    25:44:00     Helen Gilles             Tucson              F13-15    10    F15    08:17.0
   107    25:45:00     Julia Restin             Tucson              F13-15    11    F15    08:17.3
   108    25:46:00     Michelle Vock            Tucson              F16-19    15    F16    08:17.6
   109    25:46:00     Bridget Mathieu          Tucson              F16-19    16    F19    08:17.6
   110    25:47:00     Unknown Runner                                                      08:17.9
   111    25:51:00     Ashley Wright            OroVAlley           F13-15    12    F13    08:19.2
   112    26:02:00     Jody Mackey              Tucson              F45-49    6     F46    08:22.8
   113    26:05:00     Margie Norem             Tucson              F50-54    4     F53    08:23.7
   114    26:07:00     Denisse Ortega           Tucson              F16-19    17    F17    08:24.4
   115    26:08:00     Gretchen Roward          Tucson              F40-44    15    F43    08:24.7
   116    26:10:00     Elizabeth Woodrich       Tucson              F40-44    16    F40    08:25.3
   117    26:13:00     Miriam Gonzales          Tucson              F16-19    18    F16    08:26.3
   118    26:15:00     Ann Mitchell             Tucson              F35-39    4     F38    08:26.9
   119    26:19:00     Jessica Cordova          Tucson              F13-15    13    F14    08:28.2
   120    26:20:00     Stephanie Delgado        Tucson              F35-39    5     F39    08:28.6
   121    26:20:00     Kara Swierz              Tucson              F30-34    18    F32    08:28.6
   122    26:30:00     Sophia Wilkes            Tucson              F30-34    19    F30    08:31.8
   123    26:31:00     Katherine Restorff       Tucson              F16-19    19    F17    08:32.1
   124    26:37:00     Kirstin Bittel           Tucson              F30-34    20    F30    08:34.0
   125    26:39:00     Kerri Hooper             Vail                F20-24    13    F22    08:34.7
   126    26:40:00     Joan Kelly               Tucson              F45-49    7     F45    08:35.0
   127    26:44:00     Sue Clark                Tucson              F40-44    17    F43    08:36.3
   128    26:44:00     renee weber              hermosabeach        F25-29    19    F27    08:36.3
   129    26:48:00     Erica Orzech             Tucson              F13-15    14    F14    08:37.6
   130    26:53:00     Shari Howard             Tucson              F40-44    18    F42    08:39.2
   131    26:56:00     Barb Rivoli              Tucson              F40-44    19    F41    08:40.1
   132    27:02:00     Amanda Robinson          Vail                F30-34    21    F31    08:42.1
   133    27:02:00     Tammy Ward               Tucson              F30-34    22    F30    08:42.1
   134    27:03:00     Nicole Rostron           Tucson              F30-34    23    F31    08:42.4
   135    27:03:00     Gaby Gonzales            Tucson              F13-15    15    F14    08:42.4
   136    27:04:00     Elizabeth Tanori         Sahuarita           F20-24    14    F20    08:42.7
   137    27:04:00     Mary Gelsinger           Tucson              F20-24    15    F22    08:42.7
   138    27:05:00     Holly Hilburn            Tucson              F25-29    20    F26    08:43.0
   139    27:07:00     Gianna Cacolici          Tucson              F13-15    16    F14    08:43.7
   140    27:17:00     Michelle Meyer           Tucson              F45-49    8     F45    08:46.9
   141    27:18:00     Polly Higgins            Tucson              F35-39    6     F37    08:47.2
   142    27:21:00     Shea Livingston          Tucson              F13-15    17    F13    08:48.2
   143    27:23:00     Siobhan OBoyle           Tucson              F35-39    7     F35    08:48.8
   144    27:31:00     Kila Raniere             Tucson              F25-29    21    F29    08:51.4
   145    27:37:00     Beth Barkley             Tucson              F20-24    16    F24    08:53.3
   146    27:37:00     Celeste Steen            Tucson              F50-54    5     F54    08:53.3
   147    27:37:00     chadai vasquez           Tucson              F01-12    6     F12    08:53.3
   148    27:38:00     Genevieve Pearthree      Tucson              F20-24    17    F20    08:53.7
   149    27:39:00     Faith Hisey              Tucson              F35-39    8     F38    08:54.0
   150    27:40:00     Tammy Shinohara          Tucson              F40-44    20    F41    08:54.3
   151    27:43:00     Stasia Humphreys         Tucson              F35-39    9     F38    08:55.3
   152    27:44:00     Jennifer McLean          Tucson              F25-29    22    F28    08:55.6
   153    27:48:00     Stephanie Fleenor        Tucson              F20-24    18    F20    08:56.9
   154    27:51:00     Kim Ferranti             Tucson              F45-49    9     F48    08:57.8
   155    27:52:00     Gretchen Schoenfield     Tucson              F30-34    24    F34    08:58.2
   156    27:53:00     Kelly Sollenberger       Tucson              F35-39    10    F35    08:58.5
   157    28:02:00     Ann Revill               Tucson              F20-24    19    F24    09:01.4
   158    28:05:00     Traci Hansberry          Tucson              F35-39    11    F35    09:02.3
   159    28:06:00     Jodi Wert                Tucson              F30-34    25    F30    09:02.7
   160    28:10:00     Virginia Farwell         Tucson              F40-44    21    F43    09:04.0
   161    28:11:00     Robin Kremer             Tucson              F35-39    12    F36    09:04.3
   162    28:12:00     Rosanne Higley           SwallMeadows        F55-59    2     F56    09:04.6
   163    28:12:00     Christina Kaufman        Tucson              F25-29    23    F28    09:04.6
   164    28:18:00     Diane Dedek              Tucson              F50-54    6     F54    09:06.5
   165    28:19:00     Jessi Jimenez            Tucson              F25-29    24    F27    09:06.9
   166    28:19:00     Eileen Spear             Washingtonville     F35-39    13    F38    09:06.9
   167    28:22:00     Jennifer DeLaMontana     Tucson              F35-39    14    F36    09:07.8
   168    28:23:00     Feliz Steen              Tucson              F20-24    20    F22    09:08.1
   169    28:25:00     Kimberly Vuturo          Tucson              F30-34    26    F33    09:08.8
   170    28:27:00     Lisa Rickel              Oracle              F16-19    20    F18    09:09.4
   171    28:28:00     Kyra Rickel              Oracle              F45-49    10    F48    09:09.8
   172    28:29:00     Janice Atchison          Tucson              F30-34    27    F33    09:10.1
   173    28:29:00     Kate Arnold              Tucson              F20-24    21    F21    09:10.1
   174    28:30:00     Unknown Runner                                                      09:10.4
   175    28:37:00     Christina Perez          Tucson              F13-15    18    F15    09:12.6
   176    28:39:00     Dawn Nichols             Vail                F35-39    15    F39    09:13.3
   177    28:40:00     Patty Atkins             Tucson              F35-39    16    F39    09:13.6
   178    28:40:00     Sara Rajca               Tucson              F25-29    25    F27    09:13.6
   179    28:45:00     Anna Grube               Tucson              F25-29    26    F29    09:15.2
   180    28:46:00     Lisa Kiser               Tucson              F40-44    22    F42    09:15.5
   181    28:47:00     Katherine Cunningham     Tucson              F50-54    7     F50    09:15.9
   182    28:48:00     Denise Fall              Tucson              F40-44    23    F44    09:16.2
   183    28:53:00     Meg Haesloop             Tucson              F30-34    28    F32    09:17.8
   184    28:55:00     April Haughey            Tucson              F35-39    17    F39    09:18.4
   185    29:01:00     Lori Wasikowski          Tucson              F35-39    18    F35    09:20.4
   186    29:03:00     Alison Huettner          Tucson              F50-54    8     F50    09:21.0
   187    29:04:00     Heidi Huettner           Tucson              F16-19    21    F17    09:21.3
   188    29:05:00     Chelsey Cook             Tucson              F16-19    22    F18    09:21.7
   189    29:06:00     Ayla Gilbert             Tucson              F20-24    22    F21    09:22.0
   190    29:08:00     Sarah Erchull            Tucson              F01-12    7     F12    09:22.6
   191    29:11:00     Carolyn Reynolds-Stewart Tucson              F60-64    1     F61    09:23.6
   192    29:15:00     Marie Pearthree          Tucson              F50-54    9     F50    09:24.9
   193    29:26:00     Katherine Bauer          Tucson              F35-39    19    F39    09:28.4
   194    29:27:00     Maria Valenzuela         Tucson              F35-39    20    F38    09:28.7
   195    29:27:00     Necoe Otto               Tucson              F35-39    21    F35    09:28.7
   196    29:28:00     Rachel Lyman             Tucson              F35-39    22    F38    09:29.1
   197    29:28:00     Kristin Pearthree        Tucson              F13-15    19    F14    09:29.1
   198    29:29:00     Anna Franklin            Tucson              F50-54    10    F54    09:29.4
   199    29:30:00     Allison Fisher           Tucson              F13-15    20    F15    09:29.7
   200    29:34:00     Stephanie Sinn           Tucson              F13-15    21    F14    09:31.0
   201    29:35:00     Lynn Hamilton            Tucson              F40-44    24    F44    09:31.3
   202    29:35:00     Siobhan Hamilton         Tucson              F20-24    23    F22    09:31.3
   203    29:36:00     Kristina Engelstone      Tucson              F01-12    8     F10    09:31.6
   204    29:36:00     Jessica Dryden           Tucson              F20-24    24    F23    09:31.6
   205    29:37:00     Allison Bassett          Tucson              F25-29    27    F28    09:32.0
   206    29:45:00     Elizabeth Allen          Tucson              F30-34    29    F31    09:34.5
   207    29:45:00     Daune George             WestLinn            F40-44    25    F44    09:34.5
   208    29:46:00     Kevin Engelhardt         Tucson              M20-24    1     M24    09:34.9
   209    29:47:00     Martina Dawley           Tucson              F40-44    26    F42    09:35.2
   210    29:47:00     Kate Wilhelm             Tucson              F30-34    30    F30    09:35.2
   211    29:48:00     Tina Schoene             Catalina            F16-19    23    F16    09:35.5
   212    29:49:00     Dawn Murrell             Tucson              F30-34    31    F34    09:35.8
   213    29:49:00     Shelley Engelstone       Tucson              F40-44    27    F42    09:35.8
   214    29:50:00     Unknown Runner                                                      09:36.1
   215    29:53:00     lisa Cooper              Tucson              F30-34    32    F33    09:37.1
   216    29:54:00     Elaine Thompson          Tucson              F30-34    33    F31    09:37.4
   217    30:03:00     Pam Jensen               Tucson              F45-49    11    F47    09:40.3
   218    30:05:00     Kate Preble              Tucson              F40-44    28    F43    09:41.0
   219    30:09:00     Juno McCallum            Tucson              F01-12    9     F12    09:42.3
   220    30:09:00     Kelly Morales            Sahuarita           F30-34    34    F34    09:42.3
   221    30:10:00     Angie Brown              Tucson              F25-29    28    F28    09:42.6
   222    30:11:00     Pamela Pennington        Tucson              F35-39    23    F35    09:42.9
   223    30:11:00     Georgetta Seidel         Tucson              F30-34    35    F32    09:42.9
   224    30:15:00     Angie Allred             Tucson              F40-44    29    F43    09:44.2
   225    30:16:00     Carol Oliva              Tucson              F45-49    12    F46    09:44.5
   226    30:17:00     Dawn Messer              Tucson              F45-49    13    F48    09:44.8
   227    30:17:00     Barbara Dolan            Tucson              F25-29    29    F28    09:44.8
   228    30:24:00     Julie Penny              Tucson              F35-39    24    F39    09:47.1
   229    30:28:00     Connie Lopez             Tucson              F55-59    3     F56    09:48.4
   230    30:28:00     Michaelina Sorrell       Tucson              F13-15    22    F15    09:48.4
   231    30:29:00     Bib#1003                                                            09:48.7
   232    30:29:00     Denise Timm              Phoenix             F45-49    14    F46    09:48.7
   233    30:34:00     Joyce Vyriotes           Tucson              F30-34    36    F32    09:50.3
   234    30:37:00     Eve Shapiro              Tucson              F50-54    11    F54    09:51.3
   235    30:43:00     Pam White                Tucson              F50-54    12    F54    09:53.2
   236    30:43:00     Jeanne Missey            Tucson              F50-54    13    F50    09:53.2
   237    30:44:00     Sandra Nemeth            Tucson              F25-29    30    F26    09:53.5
   238    30:45:00     Lacee Whiting            Tucson              F13-15    23    F14    09:53.8
   239    30:45:00     Debbie Schaefer          Tucson              F35-39    25    F39    09:53.8
   240    30:50:00     Kaoru Goshima            Tucson              F30-34    37    F34    09:55.5
   241    30:51:00     Christy Hoffman          Tucson              F25-29    31    F25    09:55.8
   242    30:52:00     Erica Hoffman            Tucson              F25-29    32    F27    09:56.1
   243    30:54:00     Anita FeugateOpperman    Montgomery          F30-34    38    F34    09:56.7
   244    30:57:00     Robin Timm-Smith         Tucson              F40-44    30    F43    09:57.7
   245    31:00:00     Samantha Orzech          Tucson              F13-15    24    F14    09:58.7
   246    31:05:00     Yvonna Loya              Tucson              F30-34    39    F34    10:00.3
   247    31:09:00     Cindy Baron              Tucson              F50-54    14    F50    10:01.6
   248    31:12:00     Annette Tanori           Phoenix             F30-34    40    F32    10:02.5
   249    31:16:00     Sharon Rogers            Tucson              F45-49    15    F48    10:03.8
   250    31:18:00     Lisa Coyner              Tucson              F40-44    31    F42    10:04.5
   251    31:19:00     Tess Stanley             Folsom              F45-49    16    F46    10:04.8
   252    31:23:00     Patricia Wiercinski      Sonoita             F40-44    32    F42    10:06.1
   253    31:23:00     Naomi Goshima            Tucson              F13-15    25    F14    10:06.1
   254    31:24:00     Clair Tatman             Tucson              F13-15    26    F15    10:06.4
   255    31:26:00     Carrie Hodap             Tucson              F40-44    33    F44    10:07.0
   256    31:33:00     Michelle Begay           Tucson              F35-39    26    F37    10:09.3
   257    31:34:00     Carolyn Nickles          Tucson              F30-34    41    F30    10:09.6
   258    31:37:00     Maureen Cunningham       Tucson              F50-54    15    F52    10:10.6
   259    31:51:00     Stephanie Bratton        Tucson              F35-39    27    F36    10:15.1
   260    31:52:00     Cristina Schuster        Tucson              F35-39    28    F36    10:15.4
   261    31:52:00     Angie Edge               Tucson              F40-44    34    F44    10:15.4
   262    31:53:00     Jackie Sinn              Tucson              F50-54    16    F53    10:15.7
   263    31:53:00     Alison Urban             Gilbert             F30-34    42    F32    10:15.7
   264    31:54:00     Ann Hollis               Tucson              F45-49    17    F47    10:16.1
   265    31:54:00     Elizabeth Bustamante     Tucson              F20-24    25    F22    10:16.1
   266    31:55:00     Renee McGee              Tucson              F55-59    4     F59    10:16.4
   267    31:56:00     Kerry Perlman            Tucson              F40-44    35    F43    10:16.7
   268    32:00:00     Laura Zimmerer           Tucson              F25-29    33    F25    10:18.0
   269    32:00:00     Unknown Runner                                                      10:18.0
   270    32:04:00     Carolyn Ward             Oracle              F65-69    1     F65    10:19.3
   271    32:10:00     Gina Goldberg            Tucson              F35-39    29    F36    10:21.2
   272    32:15:00     Nichole Kuhns            Tucson              F30-34    43    F33    10:22.8
   273    32:25:00     Delphine Perrodin        Tucson              F30-34    44    F31    10:26.0
   274    32:28:00     AlexKate Halvey          Tucson              F01-12    10    F11    10:27.0
   275    32:30:00     Sally Martin             Tucson              F30-34    45    F31    10:27.6
   276    32:35:00     Marti Sollenberger       Tucson              F01-12    11    F12    10:29.3
   277    32:47:00     Jillian Cook             Tucson              F25-29    34    F26    10:33.1
   278    32:57:00     Ellen Brooks             Tucson              F13-15    27    F13    10:36.3
   279    32:58:00     Unknown Runner                                                      10:36.7
   280    32:58:00     kristen Gunlock          Phoenix             F30-34    46    F33    10:36.7
   281    33:01:00     Cathy campbell           Tucson              F40-44    36    F40    10:37.6
   282    33:05:00     Christina Eddy           Tucson              F20-24    26    F24    10:38.9
   283    33:10:00     Robin Polanco            Tucson              F25-29    35    F29    10:40.5
   284    33:16:00     Delaney Halvey           Tucson              F01-12    12    F10    10:42.5
   285    33:16:00     Kate Bessey              Tucson              F35-39    30    F38    10:42.5
   286    33:17:00     Jenifer Halvey           Tucson              F40-44    37    F44    10:42.8
   287    33:21:00     Autumn Hafenfeld         Tucson              F35-39    31    F35    10:44.1
   288    33:25:00     Cynthia Willson          Tucson              F25-29    36    F28    10:45.3
   289    33:29:00     Lisa Miller              Tucson              F25-29    37    F28    10:46.6
   290    33:30:00     Donna Lambert            Tucson              F35-39    32    F35    10:47.0
   291    33:33:00     Stacy Matson             Tucson              F30-34    47    F32    10:47.9
   292    33:34:00     Yasmin Medina            Tucson              F01-12    13    F10    10:48.2
   293    33:36:00     Michaela Long            Tucson              F16-19    24    F19    10:48.9
   294    33:40:00     Angela Souza             Tucson              F40-44    38    F40    10:50.2
   295    33:41:00     Amber Byers              Tucson              F25-29    38    F26    10:50.5
   296    33:42:00     Unknown Runner                                                      10:50.8
   297    33:45:00     Vista Michael            Sonoita             F60-64    2     F61    10:51.8
   298    33:46:00     Sue Earley               Tucson              F50-54    17    F53    10:52.1
   299    33:47:00     Marcia Bersell           OroValley           F20-24    27    F20    10:52.4
   300    33:50:00     Erin Laird               Tucson              F25-29    39    F25    10:53.4
   301    33:50:00     Kari Shellhorn           Tucson              F30-34    48    F31    10:53.4
   302    33:51:00     Kristina McClish         Tucson              F25-29    40    F26    10:53.7
   303    33:52:00     Jennifer Linehan         Tucson              F25-29    41    F29    10:54.0
   304    33:55:00     Julia Taylor             Tucson              F60-64    3     F60    10:55.0
   305    33:58:00     Christy Lefevre          Tucson              F30-34    49    F31    10:56.0
   306    33:59:00     Martha Laird             Tucson              F50-54    18    F50    10:56.3
   307    34:17:00     Lauren Smith             Tucson              F16-19    25    F19    11:02.1
   308    34:20:00     Jeanne Pfander           Tucson              F50-54    19    F51    11:03.0
   309    34:27:00     Amanda Sorrell           Tucson              F35-39    33    F38    11:05.3
   310    34:27:00     MaryEllen Shannon        Tucson              F40-44    39    F41    11:05.3
   311    34:28:00     Deanna Fife              Tucson              F40-44    40    F44    11:05.6
   312    34:29:00     Lauren DeLillo           Tucson              F40-44    41    F42    11:05.9
   313    34:29:00     Debbie Noonan            Tucson              F25-29    42    F27    11:05.9
   314    34:30:00     Kiera Salkowski          Tucson              F30-34    50    F34    11:06.3
   315    34:30:00     Margaret Samson          Tucson              F01-12    14    F11    11:06.3
   316    34:32:00     Unknown Runner                                                      11:06.9
   317    34:36:00     Sarah Tatman             Tucson              F13-15    28    F15    11:08.2
   318    34:40:00     Lia Simnacher            Tucson              F45-49    18    F46    11:09.5
   319    34:47:00     Monica Deleon            Tucson              F40-44    42    F42    11:11.7
   320    34:48:00     Brenda Eastman           Tucson              F35-39    34    F39    11:12.1
   321    34:49:00     Elaine Seasly            Tucson              F25-29    43    F29    11:12.4
   322    34:53:00     Helen Jones              Tucson              F60-64    4     F61    11:13.7
   323    35:00:00     Molly Renner             Tucson              F35-39    35    F35    11:15.9
   324    35:01:00     Caryn Fraser             Tucson              F35-39    36    F36    11:16.2
   325    35:02:00     Jill Hutchinson          Tucson              F35-39    37    F36    11:16.6
   326    35:06:00     Chelsea Woodall          Tucson              F16-19    26    F18    11:17.9
   327    35:13:00     Nina Begay               Vail                F40-44    43    F43    11:20.1
   328    35:14:00     Laura VanSlyke           Tucson              F13-15    29    F13    11:20.4
   329    35:15:00     Unknown Runner                                                      11:20.8
   330    35:22:00     Arianne Feurer           Tucson              F20-24    28    F21    11:23.0
   331    35:27:00     Andrea Aamodt            Tucson              F40-44    44    F40    11:24.6
   332    35:28:00     Lori vonScheliha         Tucson              F25-29    44    F28    11:24.9
   333    35:28:00     Dawn MCClain             Tucson              F35-39    38    F38    11:24.9
   334    35:29:00     Sue Smith                Tucson              F65-69    2     F66    11:25.3
   335    35:30:00     Diann Porter             Tucson              F50-54    20    F50    11:25.6
   336    35:42:00     Unknown Runner                                                      11:29.4
   337    35:43:00     Unknown Runner                                                      11:29.8
   338    35:46:00     ReanettaJ Siquieros      Tucson              F35-39    39    F37    11:30.7
   339    35:58:00     Suzie Cherry             GreenValley         F60-64    5     F64    11:34.6
   340    36:06:00     Tina schwitters          Tucson              F35-39    40    F39    11:37.2
   341    36:08:00     Cassandra Meynard        Tucson              F35-39    41    F39    11:37.8
   342    36:08:00     Kathy Wong               GreenValley         F70-99    1     F72    11:37.8
   343    36:09:00     Sophie Meynard           Tucson              F01-12    15    F09    11:38.1
   344    36:11:00     Kelly Gilliam            Tucson              F20-24    29    F24    11:38.8
   345    36:18:00     Connie Ocumpaugh         Tucson              F40-44    45    F43    11:41.0
   346    36:25:00     Kimberly Marohn          Tucson              F40-44    46    F42    11:43.3
   347    36:38:00     Erin Chadd               Tucson              F20-24    30    F20    11:47.5
   348    36:45:00     Dolores Wiercinski       Arlington           F40-44    47    F43    11:49.7
   349    36:56:00     Alana Erchull            Tucson              F01-12    16    F11    11:53.3
   350    37:00:00     Stacy Butler             Tucson              F25-29    45    F29    11:54.5
   351    37:15:00     Alexis Souza             Tucson              F01-12    17    F10    11:59.4
   352    37:21:00     Kristen Vann             Tucson              F40-44    48    F41    12:01.3
   353    37:25:00     Judy Young               Phoenix             F50-54    21    F50    12:02.6
   354    37:31:00     Lynn Driscoll            OroVAlley           F40-44    49    F42    12:04.5
   355    37:32:00     Maggie Lopez             Tucson              F13-15    30    F13    12:04.8
   356    37:33:00     Monica King              Tucson              F35-39    42    F39    12:05.2
   357    37:42:00     CKris Hollerud           Hudson              F45-49    19    F48    12:08.1
   358    37:44:00     Adele Lindquist          Tucson              F45-49    20    F45    12:08.7
   359    37:50:00     Chris Young              Tucson              F40-44    50    F44    12:10.6
   360    37:52:00     Cynthia Choate           Tucson              F40-44    51    F42    12:11.3
   361    38:04:00     Andrea Erchull           Tucson              F45-49    21    F47    12:15.1
   362    38:23:00     Stephanie Feurer         Tucson              F01-12    18    F11    12:21.3
   363    38:31:00     Alicia Heiserer          Tucson              F45-49    22    F46    12:23.8
   364    38:36:00     Michelle Voight          Tucson              F35-39    43    F39    12:25.4
   365    38:40:00     Andrea Myslich           Tucson              F50-54    22    F51    12:26.7
   366    38:55:00     Murphy Begay             Vail                M25-29    1     M28    12:31.6
   367    38:56:00     Marty Begay              Vail                F45-49    23    F47    12:31.9
   368    39:18:00     Allie Leavitt            Tucson              F01-12    19    F07    12:39.0
   369    39:22:00     Rosa Sabater             Tucson              F40-44    52    F41    12:40.3
   370    39:22:00     Samantha Cooper          Arlington           F01-12    20    F08    12:40.3
   371    39:23:00     Bib#1054                                                   12:40.6
   372    39:34:00     Bib#1054                                                   12:44.1
   373    39:52:00     Melissa Chavarria        Tucson              F25-29    46    F28    12:49.9
   374    40:02:00     Anne Turner              Tucson              F35-39    44    F37    12:53.1
   375    40:09:00     Nicole Charles           Vail                F20-24    31    F20    12:55.4
   376    40:13:00     Julie Thompsen           Plano               F25-29    47    F26    12:56.7
   377    40:24:00     Jenifer Patterson        Tucson              F30-34    51    F34    13:00.2
   378    41:00:00     Carla Turco              Tucson              F35-39    45    F36    13:11.8
   379    41:05:00     Christine Hamilton       Tucson              F40-44    53    F44    13:13.4
   380    41:10:00     Florencia Turco          Tucson              F25-29    48    F27    13:15.0
   381    41:15:00     Maria Mojica             Tucson              F45-49    24    F47    13:16.6
   382    41:18:00     Patricia Gordon          Tucson              F55-59    5     F57    13:17.6
   383    42:00:00     Ann Turco                Tucson              F20-24    32    F24    13:31.1
   384    42:02:00     Lakeisha Myrick          SanDiego            F13-15    31    F14    13:31.8
   385    42:03:00     Danielle Robideau        Phoenix             F20-24    33    F23    13:32.1
   386    42:04:00     KrystleFelix Felix       Tucson              F25-29    49    F28    13:32.4
   387    42:26:00     Rachel Richter           Tucson              F01-12    21    F08    13:39.5
   388    42:29:00     Allison Richter          Tucson              F30-34    52    F34    13:40.4
   389    42:40:00     Meghan Neuhaus           Catalina            F13-15    32    F14    13:44.0
   390    42:46:00     Kori Abrams              Tucson              F45-49    25    F47    13:45.9
   391    42:53:00     Christine Szuter         Tucson              F50-54    23    F54    13:48.2
   392    43:09:00     Dawn Stevenson           Tucson              F60-64    6     F61    13:53.3
   393    43:09:00     Cheryll Clark            Tucson              F50-54    24    F51    13:53.3
   394    43:10:00     Sylvia Chavarria         Tucson              F20-24    34    F23    13:53.6
   395    43:10:00     Monica Valenzuela        Tucson                               F     13:53.6
   396    43:10:00     Colleen FabelEpstein     Tucson              F45-49    26    F46    13:53.6
   397    43:10:00     Lori Maurer              Tucson              F45-49    27    F45    13:53.6
   398    43:10:00     Gale Greene              Tucson              F35-39    46    F38    13:53.6
   399    43:10:00     Ty Olden                 Sahuarita           M30-34    1     M30    13:53.6
   400    43:11:00     Betsy Leis               Chicago             F30-34    53    F31    13:54.0
   401    43:11:00     Sue Burtzloff            Tucson              F25-29    50    F29    13:54.0
   402    43:19:00     Catherine Parker         Tucson              F01-12    22    F07    13:56.5
   403    43:19:00     Nancy Warneke            SanJacinto          F70-99    2     F71    13:56.5
   404    43:19:00     Susan Leis               Chicago             F55-59    6     F58    13:56.5
   405    43:19:00     Mary Timmerman-Parker    Tucson              F35-39    47    F35    13:56.5
   406    50:23:00     Irma Schoene             Catalina            F45-49    28    F46    16:13.0
   407    50:24:00     Karen Walker             Tucson              F40-44    54    F44    16:13.3
   408    50:24:00     Claudia Gary             Tucson              F60-64    7     F64    16:13.3


Men's Results


Men's Division

   PLACE   TIME         NAME                      CITY              DIVISION DivPL   AGE     PACE
    1     15:36        Carl Cahille             Tucson              M20-24    1     M23    05:01.3
    2     15:47        Anthony Francisco        Tucson              M25-29    1     M26    05:04.8
    3     15:52        Jason Colavito           Tucson              M20-24    2     M22    05:06.4
    4     16:12        Alan Walker              Tucson              M20-24    3     M22    05:12.9
    5     16:22        Dan Maher                Tucson              M25-29    2     M25    05:16.1
    6     16:27        Carlos Rybeck            Tucson              M20-24    4     M20    05:17.7
    7     16:28        Vincent Valenzuela       Tucson              M25-29    3     M25    05:18.0
    8     16:32        Gavin Sosa               Navajo              M25-29    4     M27    05:19.3
    9     16:38        Michael Salkowski        Tucson              M35-39    1     M35    05:21.2
    10    17:03        Bryce Livingston         Tucson              M16-19    1     M19    05:29.3
    11    17:04        Steve Magnuson           Tucson              M13-15    1     M15    05:29.6
    12    17:05        Molera Mark              Tucson              M16-19    2     M17    05:29.9
    13    17:13        Shane Carr               Tucson              M30-34    1     M33    05:32.5
    14    17:14        Bob Schnell              Tucson              M35-39    2     M35    05:32.8
    15    17:21        Lucas Tyler              Tucson              M25-29    5     M25    05:35.1
    16    17:29        Bobby Evans              Tucson              M16-19    3     M16    05:37.6
    17    17:30        russell avery            austin              M45-49    1     M46    05:38.0
    18    17:52        Jonathan Chavez          Rio Rico            M25-29    6     M25    05:45.0
    19    17:52        Shaun Haley              Tucson              M35-39    3     M38    05:45.0
    20    17:58        John Rodriguez           Tucson              M16-19    4     M16    05:47.0
    21    17:59        Candace Engelhardt       Tucson              F20-24    1     F23    05:47.3
    22    18:00        Benito Gonzalez          Tucson              M50-54    1     M50    05:47.6
    23    18:16        Michael Levario          Tucson              M25-29    7     M25    05:52.8
    24    18:17        James Miles              Tucson              M20-24    5     M21    05:53.1
    25    18:19        Randy Accetta            Tucson              M40-44    1     M43    05:53.7
    26    18:20        Ryan Bequette            Tucson              M16-19    5     M16    05:54.1
    27    18:22        Arturo Vega-Flores       Tucson              M16-19    6     M16    05:54.7
    28    18:25        Ryan Silva               Tucson              M01-12    1     M11    05:55.7
    29    18:34        Thomas Cupis             Tucson              M16-19    7     M18    05:58.6
    30    18:36        Attila Boros             Tucson              M25-29    8     M28    05:59.2
    31    18:39        Steve Ruins              Tucson              M25-29    9     M29    06:00.2
    32    18:39        Kyle Colavito            Tucson              M25-29    10    M25    06:00.2
    33    18:40        Joe Cuffari              Tucson              M16-19    8     M17    06:00.5
    34    18:43        Sebastian Blax           Tucson              M20-24    6     M23    06:01.5
    35    18:44        Todd Hansberry           Tucson              M35-39    4     M37    06:01.8
    36    18:50        Peter Venkman            Tucson              M20-24    7     M21    06:03.7
    37    18:53        Larry Card               Tucson              M35-39    5     M35    06:04.7
    38    18:56        Conor Johnson            Tucson              M25-29    11    M26    06:05.6
    39    18:57        John Leavitt             Tucson              M16-19    9     M17    06:06.0
    40    18:58        Cap Libecap              Tucson              M20-24    8     M21    06:06.3
    41    18:59        Gilbert Delgado          Tucson              M40-44    2     M42    06:06.6
    42    19:02        Angel Camargo            Tucson              M13-15    2     M15    06:07.6
    43    19:08        Edgar Borbon             Tucson              M16-19    10    M17    06:09.5
    44    19:12        Sachith Douctunga        Tucson              M16-19    11    M17    06:10.8
    45    19:19        Jim Magnan               Tucson              M45-49    2     M49    06:13.0
    46    19:25        Jeff Ashbeck             Tucson              M30-34    2     M32    06:15.0
    47    19:26        Dave Hill                Tucson              M55-59    1     M55    06:15.3
    48    19:29        Albert Hernandez         Tucson              M40-44    3     M40    06:16.3
    49    19:30        Matt Penn                Tucson              M40-44    4     M41    06:16.6
    50    19:31        Mark Martin              Tucson              M45-49    3     M45    06:16.9
    51    19:32        Declan Kenna             Tucson              M35-39    6     M37    06:17.2
    52    19:35        Matthew Streeter         Tucson              M20-24    9     M21    06:18.2
    53    19:37        Tim Carolan              Tucson              M30-34    3     M34    06:18.8
    54    19:37        Zachary Daley            Flagstaff           M16-19    12    M16    06:18.8
    55    19:39        Ronald Wood              Tucson              M35-39    7     M36    06:19.5
    56    19:40        Kenton Jones             LasVegas            M30-34    4     M31    06:19.8
    57    19:41        Lawrence Peterson        Tucson              M45-49    4     M47    06:20.1
    58    19:46        David Bradshaw           Tucson              M16-19    13    M19    06:21.7
    59    19:46        Matt Metcalfe            Tucson              M16-19    14    M17    06:21.7
    60    19:47        Rebecca Folger           Tucson              F20-24    2     F20    06:22.1
    61    19:50        Joseph Altamirano        Tucson              M16-19    15    M17    06:23.0
    62    19:51        Wally Hensley            Tucson              M01-12    2     M11    06:23.3
    63    19:52        Mike Wilke               Tucson              M40-44    5     M42    06:23.7
    64    19:53        David Smith              Tucson              M40-44    6     M44    06:24.0
    65    19:54        Kraig Hoekstra           Tucson              M20-24    10    M22    06:24.3
    66    19:58        Tim Overbey              Tucson              M35-39    8     M35    06:25.6
    67    20:01        David Frasquillo         Tucson              M13-15    3     M15    06:26.6
    68    20:06        Ronnie Estrella          Tucson              M16-19    16    M19    06:28.2
    69    20:07        Dylan Trestik            Tucson              M20-24    11    M20    06:28.5
    70    20:10        Dominic Armijo           Tumacacori          M25-29    12    M25    06:29.5
    71    20:11        Russell Hamilton         Tucson              M45-49    5     M45    06:29.8
    72    20:12        Curt Zacharias           Tucson              M50-54    2     M52    06:30.1
    73    20:13        Andrew Lebovitz          Tucson              M25-29    13    M25    06:30.4
    74    20:16        Gary Kraft               Tucson              M40-44    7     M40    06:31.4
    75    20:17        Greg Bradley             Tucson              M50-54    3     M50    06:31.7
    76    20:21        Kyle Justice             Tucson              M20-24    12    M24    06:33.0
    77    20:22        Chris Fall               Tucson              M40-44    8     M44    06:33.3
    78    20:23        Rogelio Hernandez        Tucson              M35-39    9     M36    06:33.6
    79    20:24        Nate Carry               Tucson              M40-44    9     M40    06:34.0
    80    20:24        Robert Bourjac           Tucson              M16-19    17    M17    06:34.0
    81    20:27        Christopher White        Tucson              M40-44    10    M41    06:34.9
    82    20:33        Alvaro Medina            Tucson              M30-34    5     M34    06:36.9
    83    20:34        Max Warneke              Tucson              M13-15    4     M14    06:37.2
    84    20:37        Eric Lehnhardt           Tucson              M16-19    18    M16    06:38.2
    85    20:40        Richard Senti            Tucson              M55-59    2     M59    06:39.1
    86    20:42        Unknown Runner                                                      06:39.8
    87    20:46        Christopher Cotter       Tucson              M16-19    19    M17    06:41.0
    88    20:47        Jamie LaPointe           Vail                M25-29    14    M29    06:41.4
    89    20:48        Daren Sandbank           Oro Valley          M45-49    6     M47    06:41.7
    90    20:51        Andrew Garcia            Tucson              M01-12    3     M20    06:42.7
    91    20:54        Tom Billionis            Tucson              M35-39    10    M35    06:43.6
    92    20:55        Todd Mize                Tucson              M40-44    11    M44    06:43.9
    93    20:56        David Blackett           Tucson              M30-34    6     M32    06:44.3
    94    20:57        Steve Felde              Tucson              M50-54    4     M51    06:44.6
    95    21:03        Barry Tucker             Tucson              M20-24    14    M23    06:46.5
    96    21:04        Vielito Acuna            Tucson              M50-54    5     M50    06:46.8
    97    21:07        Jerry Riddick            Tucson              M55-59    3     M55    06:47.8
    98    21:08        Mike Reyes               Tucson              M16-19    20    M17    06:48.1
    99    21:11        Matt Panipinto           Tucson              M40-44    12    M44    06:49.1
   100    21:15        Mohamma Almos            Tucson              M16-19    21    M17    06:50.4
   101    21:16        Henson Tanner            Tucson              M16-19    22    M17    06:50.7
   102    21:16        Allen Bauer              Tucson              M50-54    6     M51    06:50.7
   103    21:17        JoseLuis Munez           Tucson              M13-15    5     M15    06:51.0
   104    21:17        Thomas Walsh             Tucson              M13-15    6     M13    06:51.0
   105    21:18        Unknown Runner                                                      06:51.3
   106    21:22        Hector Campuzano         Tucson              M16-19    23    M18    06:52.6
   107    21:25        Alejandro Ashe           Tucson              M35-39    11    M36    06:53.6
   108    21:26        Zack Roward              Tucson              M16-19    24    M16    06:53.9
   109    21:27        Tim Roward               Tucson              M45-49    7     M45    06:54.2
   110    21:28        Greg Cimino              Tucson              M40-44    13    M44    06:54.6
   111    21:30        Michael Urbanski         Tucson              M55-59    4     M58    06:55.2
   112    21:34        Mike Sieber              Tucson              M45-49    8     M46    06:56.5
   113    21:35        Lance McKay              Tucson              M01-12    4     M12    06:56.8
   114    21:36        Jason Whiting            Orem                M20-24    15    M24    06:57.1
   115    21:37        Will Moody               Bailey              M55-59    5     M56    06:57.5
   116    21:37        Ted Magnuson             Tucson              M01-12    5     M12    06:57.5
   117    21:41        Brad Schlottman          Tucson              M13-15    7     M13    06:58.8
   118    21:42        Matt Richardson          Tucson              M16-19    25    M18    06:59.1
   119    21:44        Carlos Reed              Tucson              M40-44    14    M43    06:59.7
   120    21:45        Dylan Souza              Tucson              M13-15    8     M13    07:00.0
   121    21:46        Jim Warneke              Tucson              M45-49    9     M49    07:00.4
   122    21:47        Ray Henson               Amado               M45-49    10    M48    07:00.7
   123    21:48        Vivian Reed              Tucson              F16-19    1     F17    07:01.0
   124    21:48        Phil Becker              Tucson              M40-44    15    M43    07:01.0
   125    21:50        M Monroe                 Campbell            M30-34    7     M33    07:01.6
   126    21:51        Andy Dolphin             Tucson              M30-34    8     M34    07:02.0
   127    22:01        Daniel Wong              Tucson              M13-15    9     M13    07:05.2
   128    22:02        Cary Kelly               Tucson              M13-15    10    M13    07:05.5
   129    22:03        Steve Hollander          Tucson              M40-44    16    M42    07:05.8
   130    22:07        Mark Payne               Richardson          M35-39    12    M38    07:07.1
   131    22:10        David Woodall            Tucson              M50-54    7     M50    07:08.1
   132    22:11        Ventura Estrella         Tucson              M16-19    26    M17    07:08.4
   133    22:12        Dustin Abrams            Tucson              M20-24    16    M23    07:08.7
   134    22:20        Kenneth Johns            Tucson              M45-49    11    M49    07:11.3
   135    22:22        William Robinson         Vail                M30-34    9     M31    07:11.9
   136    22:29        Kevin Mull               Tucson              M01-12    6     M11    07:14.2
   137    22:30        Blake Kelly              Tucson              M45-49    12    M46    07:14.5
   138    22:31        Alberto Hernandez        Tucson              M01-12    7     M09    07:14.8
   139    22:31        Brandon Wheeler          Tucson              M13-15    11    M15    07:14.8
   140    22:32        Roberto Cota             Tucson              M01-12    7     M09    07:15.2
   141    22:33        Dan Schilk               Tucson              M35-39    13    M38    07:15.5
   142    22:33        Calvin Baker             Tucson              M55-59    6     M55    07:15.5
   143    22:34        Mark Murphy              Nottingham          M35-39    14    M37    07:15.8
   144    22:38        Celestino Fernandez      Tucson              M55-59    7     M57    07:17.1
   145    22:40        Joseph Ciaramitaro       Tucson              M55-59    8     M57    07:17.7
   146    22:40        Dan McDonald             Tucson              M45-49    13    M47    07:17.7
   147    22:43        Bruce Johnson            Tucson              M50-54    8     M52    07:18.7
   148    22:47        Colby  Webb              Tucson              M13-15    12    M13    07:20.0
   149    22:48        Steve Hughes             Tucson              M50-54    9     M52    07:20.3
   150    22:51        Ron Jones                Oro Valley          M50-54    10    M54    07:21.3
   151    22:52        Jackson Bain             Tucson              M13-15    13    M14    07:21.6
   152    22:53        Riley Lopez              Tucson              M01-12    8     M09    07:21.9
   153    23:00        Jim Sullivan             Tucson              M20-24    17    M24    07:24.2
   154    23:01        James Peller             Tucson              M65-69    1     M69    07:24.5
   155    23:01        Ken Slack                Tucson              M50-54    11    M52    07:24.5
   156    23:03        Tayler Thomas            Tucson              M16-19    27    M18    07:25.1
   157    23:05        Steve Huettner           Tucson              M45-49    14    M48    07:25.8
   158    23:06        Casey Woodall            Tucson              M20-24    18    M22    07:26.1
   159    23:07        Don Fallis               Tucson              M40-44    17    M41    07:26.4
   160    23:07        Marcus Needham           Tucson              M40-44    18    M40    07:26.4
   161    23:11        Paul Vyriotes            Tucson              M40-44    19    M44    07:27.7
   162    23:11        Kevin McDonald           Oxnard              M30-34    10    M30    07:27.7
   163    23:18        Sean Campbell            Phoenix             M30-34    11    M32    07:30.0
   164    23:22        Timothy Messer           Tucson              M50-54    12    M50    07:31.3
   165    23:27        Don Branaman             Tucson              M65-69    2     M68    07:32.9
   166    23:28        Olivia Lai               Tucson              F01-12    1     F08    07:33.2
   167    23:29        Robert Wilke             Tucson              M30-34    12    M32    07:33.5
   168    23:31        shaun morey              hermosa beach       M45-49    15    M45    07:34.2
   169    23:33        Dennis Randolph          Tucson              M55-59    9     M58    07:34.8
   170    23:36        Kyle McKee               Tucson              M13-15    14    M15    07:35.8
   171    23:37        Marty Cauret             Tucson              M30-34    13    M34    07:36.1
   172    23:41        Brandon Wert             Tucson              M30-34    14    M30    07:37.4
   173    23:46        Rob Rauh                 Tucson              M50-54    13    M51    07:39.0
   174    23:48        Nick Whiting             Orem                M25-29    15    M28    07:39.6
   175    23:49        Jayson Zwiers            Tucson              M40-44    20    M41    07:40.0
   176    23:51        Curt Deleon              Tucson              M30-34    15    M32    07:40.6
   177    23:51        Ron Jordan               CasaGrande          M35-39    15    M37    07:40.6
   178    23:53        Adam Boob                Tucson              M13-15    15    M15    07:41.2
   179    23:54        Joey Parker              Tucson              M25-29    16    M25    07:41.6
   180    23:55        Erich Lefevre            Tucson              M35-39    16    M35    07:41.9
   181    23:56        Tyler Patton             SantaBarbara        M16-19    28    M16    07:42.2
   182    23:58        Jeff Owsley              ColoradoSprings     M40-44    21    M42    07:42.8
   183    23:59        James Mills              Tucson              M35-39    17    M37    07:43.2
   184    24:00:00     Frank Reynolds           Tucson              M40-44    22    M41    07:43.5
   185    24:00:00     Micky Damron             Tucson              M13-15    16    M14    07:43.5
   186    24:01:00     Bob Barlette             Tucson              M30-34    16    M30    07:43.8
   187    24:06:00     Gawain Douglas           Tucson              M35-39    18    M36    07:45.4
   188    24:06:00     Erik Reinold             Tucson              M35-39    19    M36    07:45.4
   189    24:07:00     James Nickles            Tucson              M20-24    19    M24    07:45.7
   190    24:07:00     John Yau                 Tucson              M30-34    17    M30    07:45.7
   191    24:08:00     Howard Ochman            Tucson              M50-54    14    M52    07:46.1
   192    24:08:00     Alex Sussian             Tucson              M25-29    17    M26    07:46.1
   193    24:09:00     Andrew Kallet            Tucson              M50-54    15    M50    07:46.4
   194    24:09:00     Eric Huettner            Tucson              M13-15    17    M14    07:46.4
   195    24:12:00     Sam Brown                Tucson              M30-34    18    M31    07:47.4
   196    24:13:00     Luke Shellhorn           Tucson              M25-29    18    M28    07:47.7
   197    24:15:00     John Halvey              Tucson              M45-49    16    M47    07:48.3
   198    24:16:00     James Swierz             Tucson              M30-34    19    M33    07:48.6
   199    24:17:00     Daniel Cummings          Tucson              M25-29    19    M26    07:49.0
   200    24:18:00     Zac Dominguez            Tucson              M13-15    18    M15    07:49.3
   201    24:20:00     Jay Engebretson          Amado               M35-39    20    M37    07:49.9
   202    24:21:00     Robert Perez             chandler            M30-34    20    M31    07:50.3
   203    24:25:00     Jeff Meyer               Tucson              M45-49    17    M48    07:51.5
   204    24:26:00     Robert Sparks            Tucson              M35-39    21    M38    07:51.9
   205    24:27:00     Thomas Patton            SantaBarbara        M35-39    22    M37    07:52.2
   206    24:27:00     Andrew Rajca             Tucson              M25-29    20    M28    07:52.2
   207    24:28:00     Steve Acuna              Tucson              M20-24    20    M23    07:52.5
   208    24:28:00     Jim Cady                 Oro Valley          M55-59    10    M56    07:52.5
   209    24:29:00     Greg Bauer               Tucson              M35-39    23    M39    07:52.8
   210    24:30:00     Nathanael Streeter       Tucson              M01-12    9     M11    07:53.1
   211    24:31:00     Isaac Mankel             Tucson              M40-44    23    M40    07:53.5
   212    24:32:00     Joseph Urban             Gilbert             M30-34    21    M32    07:53.8
   213    24:33:00     Mike Schuetze            Tucson              M50-54    16    M51    07:54.1
   214    24:35:00     Joe Faulk                Tucson              M40-44    24    M44    07:54.8
   215    24:41:00     Toff Hanley              Tucson              M30-34    22    M32    07:56.7
   216    24:44:00     Angelina Freeman         Tucson              F01-12    2     F04    07:57.7
   217    24:45:00     Unknown Runner                                                      07:58.0
   218    24:48:00     Wayne Coates             Sonoita             M55-59    11    M58    07:58.9
   219    24:51:00     Alfredo Lopez            Tucson              M40-44    25    M41    07:59.9
   220    24:53:00     Neil Tolzman             Tucson              M30-34    23    M33    08:00.6
   221    24:54:00     Patrick Lopez            Tucson              M01-12    10    M11    08:00.9
   222    24:55:00     Andy Sense               Tucson              M30-34    24    M32    08:01.2
   223    24:57:00     Unknown Runner                                                      08:01.8
   224    25:00:00     Terry Hull               Tucson              M50-54    17    M53    08:02.8
   225    25:04:00     Alex Hernandez           Tucson              M01-12    11    M08    08:04.1
   226    25:17:00     Robert Howard            Tucson              M45-49    18    M49    08:08.3
   227    25:21:00     Ciaran Carroll           Darien              M01-12    12    M10    08:09.6
   228    25:29:00     Rik Brenton              Tucson              M35-39    24    M36    08:12.1
   229    25:30:00     John Lai                 Tucson              M40-44    26    M42    08:12.5
   230    25:31:00     John Bultram             Tucson              M45-49    19    M49    08:12.8
   231    25:34:00     Brett Masek              Tucson              M25-29    21    M27    08:13.7
   232    25:37:00     Grant Fall               Tucson              M16-19    29    M16    08:14.7
   233    25:41:00     Peter Johnson            Tucson              M30-34    25    M32    08:16.0
   234    25:42:00     Ash TrudingerSmith       Tucson              M40-44    27    M44    08:16.3
   235    25:44:00     Al Buhl                  Elgin               M55-59    12    M58    08:17.0
   236    25:44:00     Steven Belter            Tucson              M40-44    28    M41    08:17.0
   237    25:48:00     Scott Hamilton           Tucson              M45-49    20    M47    08:18.3
   238    25:49:00     Peter Wilke              Tucson              M35-39    25    M38    08:18.6
   239    25:50:00     Unknown Runner                                                      08:18.9
   240    25:57:00     Bruce Border             Tucson              M40-44    29    M41    08:21.1
   241    26:00:00     David Midel              Tucson              M45-49    21    M48    08:22.1
   242    26:01:00     Doug Cromey              Tucson              M45-49    22    M48    08:22.4
   243    26:03:00     Jeff Bergin              Tucson              M40-44    30    M44    08:23.1
   244    26:04:00     Jeffrey Sinn             Tucson              M50-54    18    M53    08:23.4
   245    26:05:00     J Rojeck                 Tucson              M13-15    19    M13    08:23.7
   246    26:07:00     Robb Baron               Tucson              M55-59    13    M59    08:24.4
   247    26:11:00     Michael Dominquez        Tucson              M50-54    19    M51    08:25.7
   248    26:15:00     Bob Shapiro              Tucson              M55-59    14    M59    08:26.9
   249    26:20:00     Mark Chaney              Tucson              M45-49    23    M47    08:28.6
   250    26:25:00     Basheer Mustafa          Tucson              M01-12    13    M08    08:30.2
   251    26:35:00     Josh Hoffman             Tucson              F01-12    3     F11    08:33.4
   252    26:35:00     Jonathan Laney           San Diego           M25-29    22    M27    08:33.4
   253    26:36:00     James Wolverton          Tucson              M30-34    26    M34    08:33.7
   254    26:36:00     Bob Marshall             Tucson              M50-54    20    M51    08:33.7
   255    26:46:00     Brian Willson            Tucson              M20-24    21    M20    08:36.9
   256    26:49:00     Daniel Perez             Tucson              M16-19    30    M18    08:37.9
   257    26:50:00     Keith Schlottman         Tucson              M40-44    31    M42    08:38.2
   258    26:55:00     David VanWyck            Tucson              M55-59    15    M58    08:39.8
   259    26:58:00     Unknown Runner                                                      08:40.8
   260    26:58:00     Bruce Perlman            Tucson              M50-54    21    M51    08:40.8
   261    27:03:00     Joe Haro                 Tucson              M13-15    20    M15    08:42.4
   262    27:04:00     John Munden              Oro Valley          M60-64    1     M61    08:42.7
   263    27:05:00     Roy George               WestLinn            M45-49    24    M46    08:43.0
   264    27:05:00     Earl Evans               Tucson              M60-64    2     M61    08:43.0
   265    27:12:00     Zachary Hodap            Tucson              M13-15    21    M13    08:45.3
   266    27:12:00     Eric White               Tucson              M20-24    22    M23    08:45.3
   267    27:13:00     Wiatt Wong               Anthem              M35-39    26    M39    08:45.6
   268    27:13:00     Pete Hodap               Tucson              M40-44    32    M44    08:45.6
   269    27:14:00     Joe-Bob McCue            Tucson              M40-44    33    M43    08:45.9
   270    27:15:00     Marc Janis               Pinetop             M55-59    16    M58    08:46.3
   271    27:15:00     Matthew Chiorazzi        Tucson              M13-15    22    M14    08:46.3
   272    27:16:00     R Rojeck                 Tucson              M50-54    22    M54    08:46.6
   273    27:16:00     Larry Whiting            Orem                M50-54    23    M51    08:46.6
   274    27:17:00     Dustin Downing           Tucson              M16-19    31    M16    08:46.9
   275    27:21:00     Bib#732                                                             08:48.2
   276    27:24:00     Jeff White               Tucson              M35-39    27    M38    08:49.2
   277    27:26:00     Robert BourlandJr        Tucson              M30-34    27    M32    08:49.8
   278    27:32:00     Bruce VanLokeren         Tucson              M45-49    25    M46    08:51.7
   279    27:33:00     Rick Unklesbay           Tucson              M50-54    24    M52    08:52.0
   280    27:33:00     Paul Hoyt                Tucson              M55-59    17    M59    08:52.0
   281    27:34:00     Bill Guffy               Tucson              M50-54    25    M53    08:52.4
   282    27:35:00     Benjamin Shinohara       Tucson              M13-15    23    M13    08:52.7
   283    27:35:00     Todd Baker               Tucson              M40-44    34    M43    08:52.7
   284    27:44:00     Bryan Murray             Tucson              M35-39    28    M38    08:55.6
   285    27:44:00     Art Cantrell             Tucson              M35-39    29    M35    08:55.6
   286    27:49:00     Victor Bowleg            Tucson              M40-44    35    M40    08:57.2
   287    27:50:00     Richard Walker           Tucson              M45-49    26    M46    08:57.5
   288    27:51:00     Dean Lamppa              Tucson              M35-39    30    M36    08:57.8
   289    27:56:00     Andrew Bell              Tucson              M01-12    14    M11    08:59.5
   290    27:57:00     Gary Bell                Tucson              M40-44    36    M40    08:59.8
   291    27:57:00     Erik Anderson            Greenville          M35-39    31    M38    08:59.8
   292    27:58:00     Shannon Schwitters       Tucson              M35-39    32    M39    09:00.1
   293    27:58:00     Nathan Bahill            Tucson              M25-29    23    M29    09:00.1
   294    27:59:00     Tirrell Williams         Tucson              M30-34    28    M33    09:00.4
   295    27:59:00     William Harrison         Tucson              M60-64    3     M63    09:00.4
   296    28:00:00     Jerry Erdmann            Tucson              M45-49    27    M45    09:00.7
   297    28:04:00     Ed Greer                 Tucson              M45-49    28    M49    09:02.0
   298    28:10:00     Kurt Villanueva          Tucson              M30-34    29    M34    09:04.0
   299    28:13:00     Craig Murad              Tucson              M40-44    37    M43    09:04.9
   300    28:14:00     Mike Granderson          Oro Valley          M30-34    30    M34    09:05.2
   301    28:19:00     Frank Patania            Tucson              M70-99    1     M73    09:06.9
   302    28:21:00     Mark Murphy              Tucson              M45-49    29    M49    09:07.5
   303    28:25:00     Unknown Runner                                                      09:08.8
   304    28:29:00     Greg Moberly             Green Valley        M30-34    31    M31    09:10.1
   305    28:34:00     Marcos Gostilo           Tucson              M45-49    30    M47    09:11.7
   306    28:35:00     Charles Mollenhour       Tucson              M40-44    38    M44    09:12.0
   307    28:36:00     Steve Jackson            Tucson              M40-44    39    M40    09:12.3
   308    28:36:00     Hamid Badghtst           Tucson              M40-44    40    M40    09:12.3
   309    28:47:00     David Kleinman           Tucson              M45-49    31    M47    09:15.9
   310    28:48:00     Karen Poulsen            Tucson              M13-15    24    M14    09:16.2
   311    28:48:00     Dan Somberg              Tucson              M40-44    41    M43    09:16.2
   312    28:49:00     William Chapdelain       Tucson              M70-99    2     M76    09:16.5
   313    28:53:00     Mort Ward                Oracle              M70-99    3     M76    09:17.8
   314    28:57:00     Don Opperman             Montgomery          M35-39    33    M36    09:19.1
   315    29:07:00     Bruce Leeser             Tucson              M40-44    42    M42    09:22.3
   316    29:07:00     Tom Schreiber            Tucson              M50-54    26    M53    09:22.3
   317    29:10:00     Amelia Harrison          Tucson              F20-24    3     F22    09:23.3
   318    29:10:00     David Klawon             Tucson              M20-24    23    M23    09:23.3
   319    29:11:00     Chris Bach               Tucson              M01-12    15    M11    09:23.6
   320    29:19:00     RickJ Brown              Tucson              M45-49    32    M47    09:26.2
   321    29:23:00     Pierce Brokenshire       Tucson              M13-15    25    M15    09:27.5
   322    29:26:00     John Michael             Sonoita             M60-64    4     M62    09:28.4
   323    29:30:00     David Stanley            Folsom              M45-49    33    M47    09:29.7
   324    29:32:00     Alan Anderson            Tucson              M35-39    34    M37    09:30.4
   325    29:34:00     Dakota McClain           Tucson              M01-12    16    M11    09:31.0
   326    29:41:00     Jeff Fisher              Tucson              M35-39    35    M39    09:33.2
   327    29:41:00     Caleb Fisher             Tucson              M01-12    17    M11    09:33.2
   328    29:44:00     Darren Bastian           Tucson              M25-29    24    M27    09:34.2
   329    29:50:00     Val Allred               Tucson              M01-12    18    M11    09:36.1
   330    29:54:00     Philip Pearthree         Tucson              M50-54    27    M51    09:37.4
   331    30:05:00     Dylan Meynard            Tucson              M01-12    19    M09    09:41.0
   332    30:06:00     Jerry Dean               Tucson              M60-64    5     M63    09:41.3
   333    30:07:00     Michael Chiorazzi        Tucson              M50-54    28    M51    09:41.6
   334    30:13:00     Rick Vock                Tucson              M45-49    34    M47    09:43.5
   335    30:19:00     Jonathan Johnson         Oro Valley          M35-39    36    M38    09:45.5
   336    30:26:00     John Steen               Tucson              M30-34    32    M31    09:47.7
   337    30:32:00     Rob Bovill               Tucson              M25-29    25    M27    09:49.7
   338    30:33:00     William Wallace          Tucson              M45-49    35    M48    09:50.0
   339    30:39:00     Joe Johnson              Tucson              M70-99    4     M70    09:51.9
   340    30:47:00     Dean Drawbaugh           Tucson              M35-39    37    M38    09:54.5
   341    30:47:00     Michael Richardson       Tucson              M45-49    36    M49    09:54.5
   342    30:48:00     Duane Stevenson          Tucson              M60-64    6     M63    09:54.8
   343    30:48:00     Chris Abrams             Tucson              M55-59    18    M59    09:54.8
   344    30:49:00     Thomas Berning           Tucson              M50-54    29    M52    09:55.1
   345    30:50:00     Bryce Bibkup             Tucson              M25-29    26    M26    09:55.5
   346    31:18:00     Kevin Madsen             Tucson              M40-44    43    M43    10:04.5
   347    31:39:00     Peter Cimmino            Middlebury          M13-15    26    M13    10:11.2
   348    31:52:00     Matthew Kaufman          Tucson              M30-34    33    M30    10:15.4
   349    31:56:00     Kael McCallum            Tucson              M13-15    27    M14    10:16.7
   350    32:01:00     Glen Daw                 Tucson              M50-54    30    M52    10:18.3
   351    32:09:00     Ty Olden                 Sahuarita           M30-34    34    M30    10:20.9
   352    32:12:00     Curtis cimmino           Middlebury          F01-12    4     F10    10:21.9
   353    32:15:00     Pancho Smith             Tucson              M50-54    31    M52    10:22.8
   354    32:19:00     James Thayer             Tucson              M50-54    32    M54    10:24.1
   355    32:35:00     Vierra Sunbear           SantaFe             M30-34    35    M33    10:29.3
   356    32:40:00     Nick Cajero              Tucson              M50-54    33    M51    10:30.9
   357    32:42:00     Jim Butler               Tucson              M30-34    36    M32    10:31.5
   358    32:46:00     Tom Sheridan             Tucson              M55-59    19    M55    10:32.8
   359    32:55:00     Curt Grube               Tucson              M55-59    20    M55    10:35.7
   360    33:08:00     Buddy Weinstein          Tucson              M60-64    7     M64    10:39.9
   361    33:33:00     Jack Warneke             SanJacinto          M70-99    5     M74    10:47.9
   362    33:37:00     Michael Leavitt          Tucson              M01-12    20    M09    10:49.2
   363    33:54:00     Matt Leavitt             Tucson              M40-44    44    M41    10:54.7
   364    34:25:00     AJ Tudisco               Tucson              M55-59    21    M57    11:04.7
   365    35:03:00     Ben Allred               Tucson              M13-15    28    M13    11:16.9
   366    35:19:00     Clifford Click           Tucson              M70-99    6     M72    11:22.0
   367    35:19:00     Billy Tyler              Tucson              M16-19    32    M17    11:22.0
   368    35:23:00     Ryan Smith               Tucson              M01-12    21    M09    11:23.3
   369    35:23:00     Seth Kempes              Tucson              M01-12    22    M09    11:23.3
   370    35:40:00     Daniel Cimmino           Middlebury          M01-12    23    M12    11:28.8
   371    35:45:00     John Krimmel             Tucson              M60-64    8     M61    11:30.4
   372    36:03:00     TJ Williams              SanDiego            M13-15    29    M15    11:36.2
   373    36:03:00     Quentin Myrick           Tucson              M25-29    27    M25    11:36.2
   374    36:04:00     Eugene Gallagher         Tucson              M20-24    24    M20    11:36.5
   375    37:02:00     Ricardo Banuet           Tucson              M45-49    37    M45    11:55.2
   376    37:22:00     Terry Downing            Tucson              M45-49    38    M47    12:01.6
   377    37:43:00     Bob Miller               Tucson              M50-54    34    M54    12:08.4
   378    37:46:00     Kyle Byers               Tucson              M25-29    28    M25    12:09.4
   379    38:05:00     Jeff Stewart             Tucson              M45-49    39    M48    12:15.5
   380    38:49:00     Garret Foreman           Tucson              M01-12    24    M07    12:29.6
   381    39:12:00     Fred Kelly               Tucson              M65-69    3     M68    12:37.0
   382    41:05:00     Sully Sullivan           Tucson              M70-99    7     M83    13:13.4
   383    42:04:00     Unknown Runner                                                      13:32.4
   384    42:05:00     Unknown Runner                                                      13:32.7
   385    43:58:00     Matthew Zhine            Tucson              M70-99    8     M83    14:09.1


Fun Run


Fun Run

  PLACE   TIME         NAME                      CITY              DIVISION DivPL   AGE
    1     12:25        Marley Henson            Amado               F01-12    1     F11
    2     12:48        Dillon Weigel            Tucson              M01-12    1     M12
    3     12:50        Austin Lefser            Tucson              M01-12    2     M11
    4     12:58        Cody Martin              Tucson              M13-15    1     M13
    5     13:01        Lynn Miller              Tucson              M45-49    1     M46
    6     13:13        Tyler Stites             Tucson              M01-12    3     M08
    7     13:34        Ben Bourland             Tucson              M01-12    4     M11
    8     13:41        Allison Raniere          Tucson              F01-12    2     F09
    9     13:48        Jacob Raniere            Tucson              M01-12    5     M07
    10    13:51        Logan Bruner             Tucson              M01-12    6     M08
    11    13:55        Brett Patton             SantaBarbara        M01-12    7     M12
    12    13:58        Amanda Tillman           Tucson              F01-12    3     F12
    13    14:40        Sam Weinhold             Chicago             M25-29    1     M29
    14    14:41        DanielMR Schilk          Tucson              M01-12    8     M11
    15    14:53        Hannah Marshall          Tucson              F20-24    1     F20
    16    14:57        Lauren Austin            SierraVista         F01-12    4     F10
    17    15:17        Liam Greubel             SanDiego            M01-12    9     M06
    18    15:23        Andrew Johnson           Tucson              M01-12    10    M09
    19    15:34        Mark Cromey              Tucson              M13-15    2     M15
    20    15:51        Reilly Schnell           Tucson              F01-12    5     F09
    21    15:58        Katy Cimbalnik           Tucson              F25-29    1     F27
    22    16:15        Drake Peres              Tucson              M01-12    11    M07
    23    16:18        Aaron Schilk             Tucson              M01-12    12    M07
    24    16:19        Sean Atchison            Tucson              M01-12    13    M08
    25    16:20        Alexandra Wilkinson      Tucson              F01-12    6     F06
    26    16:23        Jens Peterson            Tucson              M01-12    14    M09
    27    16:26        Mark Manock              Tucson              M40-44    1     M40
    28    16:29        Barb Renier              Tucson              F40-44    1     F42
    29    16:30        Joe Renier               Tucson              M50-54    1     M50
    30    16:31        Astrid Meza              Tucson              F01-12    7     F07
    31    16:32        Andrew Brandon           Tucson              M16-19    1     M19
    32    16:37        Cory Trepanier           Vail                M01-12    15    M10
    33    16:39        Delaney Schnell          Tucson              F01-12    8     F07
    34    16:40        Erick Vega               Tucson              M01-12    16    M10
    35    16:41        Mick Mathieu             Tucson              M50-54    2     M51
    36    16:45
    37    16:46        Melanie Lehnhardt        Tucson              F13-15    1     F14
    38    16:47        Adam Sabel               Tucson              M25-29    2     M26
    39    16:48        Jennifer Brandon         Tucson              F13-15    2     F14
    40    16:49        Nicholas Bonneau         Tucson              M01-12    17    M08
    41    16:50        Dana Mull                Tucson              F40-44    2     F42
    42    16:53        Richard Livingston       Tucson              M50-54    3     M52
    43    16:55        Rob Brandon              Tucson              M45-49    2     M48
    44    16:56        Sauceda Riley            Tucson              M01-12    18    M07
    45    16:57        Joe Altamirano           Tucson              M50-54    4     M51
    46    17:10        Keri Weinhold            Tucson              F30-34    1     F33
    47    17:12        Ben Cromey               Tucson              M13-15    3     M13
    48    17:16        Mackenzie Greer          Tucson              F13-15    3     F13
    49    17:25        Gustavo Brisuno          Tucson              M01-12    19    M11
    50    17:28        Cory Wetehamp            Tucson              M01-12    20    M08
    51    17:29        Alex Manville            Tucson              F01-12    9     F08
    52    17:34        William Atchison         Tucson              M35-39    1     M38
    53    17:35        Lisa Lopez               Tucson              F35-39    1     F39
    54    17:36        Jay Koesters             Tucson              M40-44    2     M43
    55    17:38        Haley Koesters           Tucson              F13-15    4     F13
    56    17:39
    57    17:54        Hannah Jacob             Tucson              F01-12    10    F11
    58    18:08        David Marascio           Tucson              M45-49    3     M49
    59    18:09        Erin Halvey              Tucson              F01-12    11    F08
    60    18:11        Celeste Carmignani       Tucson              F01-12    12    F07
    61    18:12        Al Buhl                  Elgin               M55-59    1     M58
    62    18:16        John Carrillo            Tucson              M01-12    21    M04
    63    18:20        Yasmin Medina            Tucson              F01-12    13    F10
    64    18:25        Jennifer Bergin          Tucson              F01-12    14    F09
    65    18:33        Andrew Trepanier         Vail                M01-12    22    M06
    66    18:35        Stacey Trepanier         Vail                F30-34    2     F32
    67    18:36
    68    18:43        Marcus Card              Tucson              M01-12    23    M07
    69    18:43        Logan Calendine          Tucson              M01-12    24    M08
    70    18:55        Isabel Meza              Tucson              F01-12    15    F06
    71    19:00
    72    19:06        Kay Calendine            Tucson              F35-39    2     F37
    73    19:14        Ellen Ruble              Tucson              F40-44    3     F40
    74    19:17        Flannery Lindeman        Tucson              F01-12    16    F04
    75    19:21        Christopher Bergin       Tucson              M01-12    25    M11
    76    19:24        Allison Greubel          SanDiego            F01-12    17    F09
    77    19:26        Laura Greubel            SanDiego            F40-44    4     F42
    78    19:37        Melanie Miller           Tucson              F50-54    1     F51
    79    19:38        Brianna Leckie           Tucson              F01-12    18    F06
    80    19:39        Alisa Leckie             Tucson              F35-39    3     F35
    81    19:46        Rudy Dominguez           Tucson              M30-34    1     M33
    82    19:47        Michael Dominguez        Tucson              M01-12    26    M10
    83    19:49        Laura Marshall           Tucson              F20-24    2     F22
    84    20:00        Matthew Riccitello       Tucson              M01-12    27    M04
    85    20:02        Traci Riccitello         Tucson              F35-39    4     F39
    86    20:13        Cris Shepard             Tucson              M13-15    4     M13
    87    20:15        John Shepard             Tucson              M45-49    4     M47
    88    20:22        Noah Rojas               Tucson              M01-12    28    M05
    89    20:23        Abby Leeser              Tucson              F01-12    19    F08
    90    20:24        Olivia Lai               Tucson              F01-12    20    F08
    91    20:29        Amy Reiling              Tucson              F40-44    5     F42
    92    20:43        Brenda Schilk            Tucson              F35-39    5     F39
    93    20:49        Parker Payne             Richardson          M01-12    29    M07
    94    21:19        Stacie LaPointe          Vail                F30-34    3     F31
    95    21:39        Isaac Lefevre            Tucson              M01-12    30    M09
    96    21:50        Katie Marascio           Tucson              F13-15    5     F13
    97    21:53        Clementine Nostrant      Tucson              F01-12    21    F05
    98    22:07        Autumn Richards          Tucson              F01-12    22    F10
    99    22:37        Sean Doolen              Tucson              M01-12    31    M09
   100    22:42
   101    22:45        Sid Lefevre              Tucson              M01-12    32    M10
   102    22:49        Matt Lai                 Tucson              M01-12    33    M12
   103    23:01        Ruby Nostrant            Tucson              F01-12    23    F07
   104    23:04        Christopher Card         Tucson              M01-12    34    M04
   105    23:05        Christy Card             Tucson              F30-34    4     F32
   106    23:26        Kieran Douglas           Tucson              M01-12    35    M05
   107    23:31        Kendel Divarco           Tucson              F01-12    24    F08
   108    23:32        Adrian Divarco           Tucson              M01-12    36    M11
   109    23:33        Vince Divarco            Tucson              M40-44    3     M43
   110    23:57        Spencer Peres            Tucson              F01-12    25    F10
   111    23:59        Carrie Peres             Tucson              F35-39    6     F36
   112    24:12:00     Briauna Dominguez        Tucson              M01-12    37    M07
   113    24:15:00     Rudy Dominguez           Carlsbad            M50-54    5     M52
   114    24:17:00     Pat Jones                OroValley           F50-54    2     F54
   115    24:21:00     Noah Fa'ull              Tucson              M01-12    38    M08
   116    24:51:00     Frances Altamirano       Tucson              F50-54    3     F52
   117    24:55:00     Marissa Altamirano       Tucson              F16-19    1     F19
   118    24:57:00     AnaLisa Ortiz            Tucson              F01-12    26    F07
   119    25:19:00     Janette Heffernan        Tucson              F40-44    6     F44
   120    25:24:00     Anita Patton             SantaBarbara        F35-39    7     F38
   121    25:25:00     Hunter Peres             Tucson              M01-12    39    M04
   122    25:28:00
   123    26:08:00     Pat Arledge              Tucson              F65-69    1     F65
   124    26:12:00     Jimmie Arledge           Tucson              M65-69    1     M69
   125    26:13:00     Kristin Payne            Richardson          F35-39    8     F38
   126    26:14:00     Linda Skinner            Bahama              F60-64    1     F62
   127    26:15:00     Isabelle Hurdle          Vail                F01-12    27    F05
   128    26:16:00     Charlyce Hurdle          Vail                F30-34    5     F31
   129    26:16:00     Wilson Hurdle            Vail                M01-12    40    M02
   130    26:25:00     Steve Peller             Tucson              M40-44    4     M42
   131    26:52:00     Alyssa Madsen            Tucson              F01-12    28    F10
   132    26:56:00     Joan Patton              Tucson              F60-64    2     F63
   133    27:16:00     Riley Perlman            Tucson              F01-12    29    F07
   134    27:17:00     Trevor Franklin          Tucson              M01-12    41    M06
   135    27:18:00     Mike Madsen              Tucson              M13-15    5     M14
   136    27:19:00
   137    27:20:00     Lance Casto              Tucson              M01-12    42    M05
   138    27:22:00     Scott Fisher             Tucson              M45-49    5     M47
   139    28:56:00     Patrick Bessey           Tucson              M01-12    43    M04
   140    29:13:00     Karen Fisher             Tucson              F45-49    1     F47
   141    29:15:00     Megan Lopez              Tucson              F13-15    6     F14
   142    29:16:00     Michael Parker           Tucson              M40-44    5     M44
   143    29:16:00     Nicholas Parker          Tucson              M01-12    44    M05
   144    29:17:00     Pat Goode                Tucson              F60-64    3     F62
   145    29:42:00     Nikos Casto              Tucson              M01-12    45    M05
   146    29:42:00     Mark Barmann             Tucson              M40-44    6     M40
   147    29:43:00     Daniel Casto             Tucson              M40-44    7     M41
   148    29:48:00     Luke Roe                 Tucson              M01-12    46    M04
   149    30:10:00     Sharon Harris            Tucson              F55-59    1     F59
   150    30:12:00     Gina Roe                 Tucson              F35-39    9     F36
   151    30:13:00     Elena Ortiz              Tucson              F01-12    30    F04
   152    30:14:00     Michael Ortiz            Tucson              M35-39    2     M36
   153    30:15:00     Suzanne Ortiz            Tucson              F35-39    10    F36
   154    30:34:00     Kim Myrick               Tucson              F45-49    2     F49
   155    30:35:00     Lora Williams            SanDiego            F30-34    6     F32
   156    30:36:00     Rick Peres               Tucson              M40-44    8     M42
   157    30:44:00     Sarah Bellak             Tucson              F20-24    3     F24
   158    30:45:00     Susan VandeGeest         Tucson              F25-29    2     F27
   159    30:51:00     Beverly Shapiro          Tucson              F70-99    1     F79
   160    30:51:00     Jonathan VandeGeest      Tucson              M25-29    3     M29
   161    30:52:00
   162    30:53:00
   163    30:54:00
   164    31:00:00     Maryln Harrison          Tucson              F60-64    4     F63
   165    31:14:00     Meredith Stanley         ManhattanBeach      F25-29    3     F26
   166    31:17:00     Briana Stanley           Folsom              F13-15    7     F13
   167    31:19:00     Gerry Lopez              Tucson              M50-54    6     M50
   168    31:20:00     Noelle Lopez             Tucson              F16-19    2     F18
   169    31:26:00     Keith June               Tucson              M30-34    2     M33
   170    31:26:00     Megan June               Tucson              F01-12    31    F05
   171    31:29:00     Margaret Bergin          Tucson              F40-44    7     F42
   172    32:12:00     Brianna Bergin           Tucson              F01-12    32    F06
   173    32:13:00     Noah Richter             Tucson              M01-12    47    M04
   174    32:28:00     Michael Richter          Tucson              M35-39    3     M36
   175    32:29:00     Aleava Vierra            SantaFe             F01-12    33    F02
   176    32:55:00     Sage Calendine           Tucson              F01-12    34    F05
   177    33:01:00     Davy Zazueta             Tucson              F01-12    35    F03
   178    33:09:00     Jason Tillman            Tucson              M01-12    48    M04
   179    33:11:00     LIsa Bye                 Tucson              F40-44    8     F40
   180    33:12:00     Angelina Freeman         Tucson              F01-12    36    F04
   181    33:12:00     Travis Freeman           Albuquerque         M30-34    3     M30


Team Results


Men's Teams

Team  TIME        NAME                        CITY

1st   15:52       Jason Colavito             DRAGONS
      16:38       Michael Salkowski          DRAGONS
      17:21       Lucas Tyler                DRAGONS
      18:39       Kyle Colavito              DRAGONS                            68:30:00

2nd   16:22       Dan Maher                  WOGDRAGONSLAYERS
      17:13       Shane Carr                 WOGDRAGONSLAYERS
      18:16       Michael Levario            WOGDRAGONSLAYERS
      18:19       Randy Accetta              WOGDRAGONSLAYERS                   70:10:00

3rd   18:22       Arturo Vega-Flores         DCREW
      19:12       Sachith Douctunga          DCREW
      19:46       David Bradshaw             DCREW
      19:46       Matt Metcalfe              DCREW                              77:06:00

4th   18:43       Sebastian Blax             GRINDERS
      18:44       Todd Hansberry             GRINDERS
      19:26       Dave Hill                  GRINDERS
      19:30       Matt Penn                  GRINDERS
      19:53       David Smith                GRINDERS                           77:33:00

5th   19:08       Edgar Borbon               WARRIORS
      20:23       Rogelio Hernandez          WARRIORS
      20:46       Christopher Cotter         WARRIORS
      22:31       Alberto Hernandez          WARRIORS                           82:48:00



Women's Teams

Team  TIME        NAME                        CITY

1st   18:25       Paula Morrison             WOGWOMEN
      20:02       Jessica Munson             WOGWOMEN
      21:52       Kristy Davis               WOGWOMEN
      21:54       Emily Edgar                WOGWOMEN                           82:13:00

2nd   21:11       Julie Luft                 GRINDERS
      21:45       Lisa Bastian               GRINDERS
      21:49       Michele Hill               GRINDERS
      23:30       Stephanie Wenneborg        GRINDERS                           88:15:00

3rd   23:12       Amanda Chavez              TRIGIRLSRUN
      23:55       Danielle O'Dell            TRIGIRLSRUN
      27:43:00    Stasia Humphreys           TRIGIRLSRUN
      28:47:00    Katherine Cunningham       TRIGIRLSRUN                       103:37:00

4th   23:31       Melissa Sinn               TRIGIRLSSWIM
      25:29:00    Jenne Breslin              TRIGIRLSSWIM
      28:29:00    Janice Atchison            TRIGIRLSSWIM
      29:34:00    Stephanie Sinn             TRIGIRLSSWIM                      107:03:00

5th   25:30:00    Jennifer Ruiter            TRIGIRLSBIKE
      26:53:00    Shari Howard               TRIGIRLSBIKE
      28:10:00    Virginia Farwell           TRIGIRLSBIKE
      30:34:00    Joyce Vyriotes             TRIGIRLSBIKE                      111:07:00

6th   26:48:00    Erica Orzech               SABERCATS
      27:07:00    Gianna Cacolici            SABERCATS
      29:30:00    Allison Fisher             SABERCATS
      31:00:00    Samantha Orzech            SABERCATS                         114:25:00

7th   25:07:00    Alison Medina              TRIGIRLSTRI
      27:03:00    Nicole Rostron             TRIGIRLSTRI
      30:24:00    Julie Penny                TRIGIRLSTRI
      34:49:00    Elaine Seasly              TRIGIRLSTRI                       117:23:00

8th   24:36:00    Rachel Hilgeford           TRIGIRLSTRANSITION
      27:53:00    Kelly Sollenberger         TRIGIRLSTRANSITION
      28:29:00    Kate Arnold                TRIGIRLSTRANSITION
      40:02:00    Anne Turner                TRIGIRLSTRANSITION                121:00:00

9th   30:10:00    Angie Brown                RUNLIKEAGIRL
      31:18:00    Lisa Coyner                RUNLIKEAGIRL
      33:16:00    Kate Bessey                RUNLIKEAGIRL
      34:30:00    Kiera Salkowski            RUNLIKEAGIRL                      129:14:00

10th  24:43:00    Melanie Powis              TRIGIRLSTRAINING
      29:49:00    Dawn Murrell               TRIGIRLSTRAINING
      36:11:00    Kelly Gilliam              TRIGIRLSTRAINING
      43:11:00    Sue Burtzloff              TRIGIRLSTRAINING                  133:54:00


The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners