Results / Tucson 5000 / 2017 Results

Saturday, May 13, 2017

Jump to: Overall   |   Age Group

Overall


T5K (Tucson 5000) 5K							
Overall Finish List							
"May 13, 2017"							
On Your Left Fitness and Timing    http://www.trioyl.com							
							
Place	Name			City		Bib No	Age	Age Group Pl	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Anthony Francisco			4	37	1 Top Fin	15:44.1		15:44.1
2	Robert Scribner		Tucson		1	31	2 Top Fin	15:46.3		15:46.3
3	Tyler Bauer		Tucson 		224	22	3 Top Fin	16:21.5		16:21.5
4	Michael Whetzel		Tucson 	 	61	24	1 M 20-24	17:07.2		17:07.2
5	Colin Wu				284	33	1 M 30-34	17:13.9		17:13.9
6	Todd Kornfeld				10	40	1 Top Fin	17:28.7		17:28.7
7	Lucas Tyler				158	36	1 M 35-39	17:33.4		17:33.4
8	Sean Anderson		Tucson  	92	31	2 M 30-34	17:35.4		17:35.4
9	Amy Cole				9	32	1 Top Fin	17:45.0		17:45.0
10	ochor odol		Tucson		99	24	2 M 20-24	18:09.4		18:09.4
11	Kelly Thompson		Midland	TX	41	53	2 Top Fin	18:18.9		18:18.9
12	Paula Morrison				304	44	1 Top Fin	18:29.4		18:29.4
13	Ramon Billy				3	44	3 Top Fin	18:32.1		18:32.1
14	Joel Stamp		Tucson  	36	56	1 M 55-59	18:33.7		18:33.7
15	Daniel Kenneston	Tucson  	127	27	1 M 25-29	18:39.6		18:39.6
16	Dave Dixon		Tucson  	39	46	1 M 45-49	18:42.3		18:42.3
17	Tia Accetta				307	41	2 Top Fin	18:42.8		18:42.8
18	Jennifer Tetrault			8	28	2 Top Fin	18:43.2		18:43.2
19	Suzy Matsumoto		Scottsdale	250	47	3 Top Fin	18:48.2		18:48.2
20	Andras Sellei		Tucson 		145	37	2 M 35-39	18:55.4		18:55.4
21	Daryll Brosanders	Tucson  	268	46	2 M 45-49	19:02.2		19:02.2
22	Aleta Jokisch				6	26	3 Top Fin	19:10.3		19:10.3
23	Taylor Greene		Tucson		51	23	1 F 20-24	19:19.9		19:19.9
24	Kyle Hartfield		Tucson		100	31	3 M 30-34	19:25.6		19:25.6
25	Lara Gruden		Tucson		222	27	1 F 25-29	19:27.4		19:27.4
26	Kyle Johnson		Tucson		215	42	1 M 40-44	19:30.2		19:30.2
27	Matthew Davila		Tucson		136	24	3 M 20-24	19:35.7		19:35.7
28	Nicole Pearce				5	31	1 F 30-34	19:43.0		19:43.0
29	Thomas Todd		Tucson		74	48	3 M 45-49	19:49.9		19:49.9
30	Kareem Shehab		Tucson		243	38	3 M 35-39	19:53.6		19:53.6
31	Rogelio Hernandez	Tucson  	115	47	4 M 45-49	19:55.5		19:55.5
32	Gabriel Gastelum			281	16	1 M 15-19	20:02.8		20:02.8
33	Jacob Brainerd		Tucson  	78	26	2 M 25-29	20:07.8		20:07.8
34	Bonito Gonzalez				7	61	1 M 60-64	20:11.9		20:11.9
35	JEFF BRACK		Tucson		239	41	2 M 40-44	20:17.1		20:17.1
36	Thomas Williams		Tucson		52	35	4 M 35-39	20:19.5		20:19.5
37	Neil Momsen		Tucson		98	25	3 M 25-29	20:21.6		20:21.6
38	Josh Messick		Tucson		68	25	4 M 25-29	20:21.8		20:21.8
39	Kristina Bonet		Tucson		208	37	1 F 35-39	20:28.4		20:28.4
40	Charles Wolgemuth	Tucson  	70	43	3 M 40-44	20:28.8		20:28.8
41	David Odom		Tucson		29	60	2 M 60-64	20:31.9		20:31.9
42	Colin Rieke		Tucson		184	32	4 M 30-34	20:45.2		20:45.2
43	Dan McCormick		Tucson		276	30	5 M 30-34	20:48.5		20:48.5
44	Ian Morgan		Tucson		139	29	5 M 25-29	20:50.9		20:50.9
45	Tim Bentley		Tucson		267	50	1 M 50-54	20:53.1		20:53.1
46	Brian Paradis		Oro Val		225	32	6 M 30-34	20:57.1		20:57.1
47	Janet Holland				294	57	1 F 55-59	21:13.4		21:13.4
48	Caroline Touchstone	Marana		152	38	2 F 35-39	21:16.4		21:16.4
49	Brady Yargus				285	35	5 M 35-39	21:20.9		21:20.9
50	Christian Rea		Oro Valley	97	15	2 M 15-19	21:33.2		21:33.2
51	Alison Meadows				172	43	1 F 40-44	21:33.4		21:33.4
52	Steve Felde				159	61	3 M 60-64	21:41.9		21:41.9
53	Carlos Armendariz			280	55	2 M 55-59	21:45.7		21:45.7
54	Steve Outridge				2	47	5 M 45-49	21:49.8		21:49.8
55	Michael Jacobsen	Phoenix		28	45	6 M 45-49	21:50.2		21:50.2
56	Alec Briones		Sahuarita	72	64	4 M 60-64	21:57.6		21:57.6
57	Michael Rossetti			187	37	6 M 35-39	22:05.2		22:05.2
58	Mark Tattrie		Hereford	151	58	3 M 55-59	22:05.3		22:05.3
59	David Rose				279	43	4 M 40-44	22:08.1		22:08.1
60	Steve Roggenbuck	Tucson		25	29	6 M 25-29	22:17.9		22:17.9
61	Sanjeev Manandhan			270	37	7 M 35-39	22:20.6		22:20.6
62	Sharon Snyder		Tucson		73	30	2 F 30-34	22:33.6		22:33.6
63	Garcia Jennifer				290	43	2 F 40-44	22:43.3		22:43.3
64	Craig Mills		Tucson		203	33	7 M 30-34	22:47.1		22:47.1
65	ANNE JOHNSON		Tucson		75	43	3 F 40-44	22:47.3		22:47.3
66	Laura Marshall		Tucson  	166	33	3 F 30-34	22:48.4		22:48.4
67	Michelle Kaseler	Tucson		119	41	4 F 40-44	22:49.0		22:49.0
68	Michael Martin		Tucson 		44	38	8 M 35-39	22:49.8		22:49.8
69	Richard Senti				257	70	1 M 70-74	22:51.7		22:51.7
70	peter Ruggles				306	57	4 M 55-59	22:55.6		22:55.6
71	Aimee Kaempf		Tucson		149	40	5 F 40-44	22:55.7		22:55.7
72	Gary Grierson		Chandler	168	66	1 M 65-69	23:06.3		23:06.3
73	Elsbeth Peterson	Tucson 		155	34	4 F 30-34	23:27.7		23:27.7
74	Lucas Scott		Tucson  	251	32	8 M 30-34	23:40.7		23:40.7
75	Allison Rossetti	Tucson 		186	31	5 F 30-34	23:46.1		23:46.1
76	Mary Black		Tucson 		188	64	1 F 60-64	23:47.3		23:47.3
77	Andrew Peck		Tucson 		19	46	7 M 45-49	23:56.6		23:56.6
78	Rich Farrell		Tucson 		209	33	9 M 30-34	24:00.2		24:00.2
79	Maria Orozco				162	33	6 F 30-34	24:01.4		24:01.4
80	Paul Robillia		Marana 		192	80	1 M 80-84	24:10.1		24:10.1
81	Nathan Larson		Tucson 		242	13	1 M  1-14	24:23.0		24:23.0
82	Elizabeth Shields			260	12	1 F  1-14	24:24.8		24:24.8
83	Rose Burlingham-Smith	Tucson 		95	32	7 F 30-34	24:26.4		24:26.4
84	Corrina Rivera		Silver City  NM	150	47	1 F 45-49	24:26.6		24:26.6
85	Julie Arter		Tucson		197	56	2 F 55-59	24:29.9		24:29.9
86	Dan Prochoda		Oro Valley 	59	49	8 M 45-49	24:30.6		24:30.6
87	Marco Rodriguez		Tucson 		101	38	9 M 35-39	24:33.3		24:33.3
88	Lisa Schlink		Sahuarita 	132	39	3 F 35-39	24:39.6		24:39.6
89	James Krepps		Tucson 		248	34	10 M 30-34	24:41.0		24:41.0
90	Briana Edgerton		Phoenix 	234	27	2 F 25-29	24:42.6		24:42.6
91	Jennifer Jen		Tucson  	42	38	4 F 35-39	24:50.6		24:50.6
92	Steve Sheldon		Tucson  	56	51	2 M 50-54	24:53.7		24:53.7
93	Rachel Hilgeford	Tucson  	103	54	1 F 50-54	24:55.9		24:55.9
94	Nathan Lindsey		Tucson  AZ	212	16	3 M 15-19	24:56.1		24:56.1
95	Caden Schlink		Sahuarita  AZ	133	15	4 M 15-19	24:58.1		24:58.1
96	Ewan Wolgemuth		Tucson  AZ	131	11	2 M  1-14	24:59.7		24:59.7
97	Chris Garcia				291	41	5 M 40-44	25:02.0		25:02.0
98	Tyler Espinoza		Tucson  AZ	120	24	4 M 20-24	25:02.5		25:02.5
99	Amy Boyle		Tucson  AZ	200	37	5 F 35-39	25:09.1		25:09.1
100	Jordan Wilson		Tucson  AZ	22	29	7 M 25-29	25:10.9		25:10.9
101	Melody Bailey		Tucson  AZ	296	57	3 F 55-59	25:11.0		25:11.0
102	Laura Unklesbay		Tucson  AZ	76	25	3 F 25-29	25:18.1		25:18.1
103	Laura Bakkensen		Tucson  AZ	85	34	8 F 30-34	25:28.7		25:28.7
104	Erin Paradis		Oro Valley  AZ	226	32	9 F 30-34	25:33.6		25:33.6
105	Delma Allen		Tucson  AZ	128	47	2 F 45-49	25:40.2		25:40.2
106	Noah Wolgemuth		Tucson  AZ	130	11	3 M  1-14	25:48.5		25:48.5
107	Teri Mosher				182	34	10 F 30-34	25:53.2		25:53.2
108	Austin Grover		Tucson  AZ	53	38	10 M 35-39	25:56.7		25:56.7
109	Guisclle Parcdes			272	9	2 F  1-14	25:58.2		25:58.2
110	Yuan ping Chong		TUCSON  AZ	154	41	6 F 40-44	26:02.9		26:02.9
111	Robert Sparks		Tucson  AZ	35	49	9 M 45-49	26:07.1		26:07.1
112	Kaye Hoekstra				292	34	11 F 30-34	26:10.7		26:10.7
113	Madison Bertenshaw	Tucson  AZ	134	28	4 F 25-29	26:11.7		26:11.7
114	Brittany Admire		Tucson  AZ	34	31	12 F 30-34	26:12.4		26:12.4
115	John Ward				264	65	2 M 65-69	26:15.1		26:15.1
116	Marilee Leishman	Tucson  ARIZONA	11	34	13 F 30-34	26:15.4		26:15.4
117	Anita McGuire				255	43	7 F 40-44	26:20.2		26:20.2
118	Andrew Titche		Elgin  AZ	218	49	10 M 45-49	26:20.7		26:20.7
119	Mike Christy		Tucson  AZ	220	29	8 M 25-29	26:22.3		26:22.3
120	Mike McCarty				301	72	2 M 70-74	26:29.2		26:29.2
121	Susan Salmon		Tucson  AZ	135	46	3 F 45-49	26:38.7		26:38.7
122	Tim Story		Tucson  AZ	55	51	3 M 50-54	26:40.7		26:40.7
123	Patrick O'Connor	Tucson  AZ	90	58	5 M 55-59	26:44.6		26:44.6
124	Katie McCormick		Tucson  AZ	275	31	14 F 30-34	26:45.5		26:45.5
125	Heather Hopkins		Tucson  AZ	71	51	2 F 50-54	26:50.0		26:50.0
126	Lisa Chuinard		Tucson  AZ	228	46	4 F 45-49	26:50.1		26:50.1
127	Joe Faulk		Tucson  AZ	161	54	4 M 50-54	26:52.4		26:52.4
128	Gary Giese				278	73	3 M 70-74	26:53.9		26:53.9
129	John Rutkowski				261	41	6 M 40-44	27:02.3		27:02.3
130	Larissa Peru		Tucson  AZ	50	25	5 F 25-29	27:06.0		27:06.0
131	David Hughes		Tucson  AZ	77	25	9 M 25-29	27:09.5		27:09.5
132	Amye Chaparro		Tucson		287	27	6 F 25-29	27:12.9		27:12.9
133	Andrea Buttrick		Tucson  AZ	104	41	8 F 40-44	27:20.6		27:20.6
134	Rob Cook		Tucson  AZ	116	52	5 M 50-54	27:28.2		27:28.2
135	Robert Howard		Tucson  AZ	219	59	6 M 55-59	27:34.1		27:34.1
136	Kirsten Pennartz			286	48	5 F 45-49	27:40.3		27:40.3
137	Bob Marshall				165	61	5 M 60-64	27:41.8		27:41.8
138	Stephanie Rainie	Tucson  AZ	112	43	9 F 40-44	27:53.4		27:53.4
139	Nancy Fuller				277	67	1 F 65-69	27:55.9		27:55.9
140	FLOYD THOMPSON III	TUCSON  AZ	147	41	7 M 40-44	27:58.1		27:58.1
141	Briana Wiggins		Tucson  AZ	43	38	6 F 35-39	27:59.3		27:59.3
142	David Lopez		Silver City NM	273	58	7 M 55-59	28:04.6		28:04.6
143	Courtney Powell		Tucson  AZ	32	33	15 F 30-34	28:12.3		28:12.3
144	Conrad Lindsey		Tucson  AZ	213	18	5 M 15-19	28:32.8		28:32.8
145	Claire Pedersen		Sierra Vista	233	14	3 F  1-14	28:33.8		28:33.8
146	Rochelle Byrne		Tucson  AZ	179	31	16 F 30-34	28:36.9		28:36.9
147	Leo Richard		Tucson  AZ	185	65	3 M 65-69	28:43.8		28:43.8
148	Harrelsen Nez		Tucson  AZ	170	29	10 M 25-29	28:44.5		28:44.5
149	Cristina Verdugo	Tucson  AZ	12	44	10 F 40-44	29:00.1		29:00.1
150	Adele Youmans		Tucson  AZ	79	64	2 F 60-64	29:06.5		29:06.5
151	Eve Shapiro				201	65	2 F 65-69	29:21.1		29:21.1
152	Ginny Stasinski		Tucson  AZ	146	45	6 F 45-49	29:22.5		29:22.5
153	Mimi Taylor		Tucson  AZ	144	44	11 F 40-44	29:23.0		29:23.0
154	Maureen Cunningham			256	62	3 F 60-64	29:24.4		29:24.4
155	Mike Wilson		Oracle  AZ	163	75	1 M 75-79	29:28.3		29:28.3
156	Lupe Ibarra		Tucson  AZ	157	59	8 M 55-59	29:35.8		29:35.8
157	Carolyn Nedder		Tucson  AZ	88	47	7 F 45-49	29:44.7		29:44.7
158	Don Branaman		Tucson  AZ	253	78	2 M 75-79	29:53.3		29:53.3
159	Judie Shyman				194	74	1 F 70-74	29:53.8		29:53.8
160	Peggy Janik		Tucson  AZ	164	59	4 F 55-59	29:56.1		29:56.1
161	Andrew Webb		TUCSON  AZ	237	35	11 M 35-39	29:57.5		29:57.5
162	Vanessa Nez		Tucson  AZ	171	30	17 F 30-34	30:00.1		30:00.1
163	Dave Long		TUCSON  AZ	252	44	8 M 40-44	30:01.3		30:01.3
164	Nile Garn		Tucson  AZ	259	49	8 F 45-49	30:02.0		30:02.0
165	Noemi Mills		Tucson  AZ	202	33	18 F 30-34	30:07.5		30:07.5
166	Edna Parcdes				274	36	7 F 35-39	30:13.6		30:13.6
167	Sheryl Felde				160	57	5 F 55-59	30:15.3		30:15.3
168	Ruth Taylor-Piliae	Oro Valley  AZ	24	59	6 F 55-59	30:34.0		30:34.0
169	Christina Della Gatta	Tucson  AZ	198	51	3 F 50-54	30:39.2		30:39.2
170	Angela Leed		Tucson  AZ	117	39	8 F 35-39	30:43.3		30:43.3
171	Miguel Pride		Tucson  AZ	105	44	9 M 40-44	30:45.0		30:45.0
172	Angela Leed				67	39	9 F 35-39	30:45.4		30:45.4
173	Joanie Rogucki		Green Valley 	167	63	4 F 60-64	30:46.8		30:46.8
174	Robb Baron		green valley 	64	70	4 M 70-74	30:48.6		30:48.6
175	Tanya Glover		Tucson  AZ	81	65	3 F 65-69	30:58.7		30:58.7
176	Melissa Beal		Tucson  AZ	241	27	7 F 25-29	31:01.3		31:01.3
177	Felicia McCreary			283	37	10 F 35-39	31:07.8		31:07.8
178	Ed Berkeley		Tucson  AZ	38	66	4 M 65-69	31:08.5		31:08.5
179	Carrie Harris		TUCSON  AZ	240	38	11 F 35-39	31:18.2		31:18.2
180	Chuck Ostenling				258	70	5 M 70-74	31:20.5		31:20.5
181	Irene swanson		Tucson  AZ	180	63	5 F 60-64	31:29.1		31:29.1
182	Dennis McGuigan		Tucson  AZ	126	53	6 M 50-54	31:33.0		31:33.0
183	MARTY MICHELSON		Gilbert  AZ	15	70	6 M 70-74	31:33.1		31:33.1
184	Catherine Jones		Tucson  AZ	16	43	12 F 40-44	31:33.4		31:33.4
185	Clarence Harper		Tucson  AZ	247	62	6 M 60-64	31:34.5		31:34.5
186	Maryanna Vicente	Tucson  AZ	299	30	19 F 30-34	31:37.0		31:37.0
187	Charles Jay Lindbergh	Tucson  AZ	196	65	5 M 65-69	31:50.0		31:50.0
188	Eric Thomas		Tucson  AZ	37	25	11 M 25-29	31:50.3		31:50.3
189	Helene Saleska		TUCSON  AZ	207	12	4 F  1-14	31:50.9		31:50.9
190	Kirsten Engel		Tucson  AZ	206	55	7 F 55-59	31:53.1		31:53.1
191	Andy Thomas		Tucson  AZ	17	36	12 M 35-39	31:57.4		31:57.4
192	Sean Mallett		TUCSON  AZ	245	23	5 M 20-24	31:57.9		31:57.9
193	SCOTT SALESKA		Tucson  AZ	205	54	7 M 50-54	31:59.8		31:59.8
194	Robyn Fowler		Tucson  AZ	60	54	4 F 50-54	32:10.2		32:10.2
195	Kasia Sieluzycka	Tucson  AZ	210	31	20 F 30-34	32:16.0		32:16.0
196	Megan Fabry		Vail  AZ	45	29	8 F 25-29	32:20.0		32:20.0
197	Becky Harper		tucson  AZ	246	62	6 F 60-64	32:26.1		32:26.1
198	Angela Naval		Wichita FallsTX	106	32	21 F 30-34	32:28.2		32:28.2
199	Heidi Lasham		Oro Valley  AZ	111	41	13 F 40-44	32:41.5		32:41.5
200	Janet Wooddancer-Fisher	Tucson  AZ	193	69	4 F 65-69	32:47.6		32:47.6
201	Cristina Moore		Tucson  AZ	57	47	9 F 45-49	32:57.4		32:57.4
202	Gretchen Malaski	Oracle  AZ	83	68	5 F 65-69	33:13.7		33:13.7
203	Vicki Gricius		Vail  AZ	156	59	8 F 55-59	33:42.9		33:42.9
204	Denise Yingst		tucson  AZ	148	51	5 F 50-54	33:50.4		33:50.4
205	Karla Chapman		Tucson  AZ	91	31	22 F 30-34	33:56.7		33:56.7
206	Ella Johnson				298	10	5 F  1-14	34:08.3		34:08.3
207	Freddy Sepulveda			263	63	7 M 60-64	34:18.7		34:18.7
208	Belen Bustamante	tucson  AZ	308	49	10 F 45-49	34:39.8		34:39.8
209	Shanna Colegrove	Tucson  AZ	110	47	11 F 45-49	34:52.8		34:52.8
210	Amanda Anderson		Tucson  AZ	109	7	6 F  1-14	34:52.9		34:52.9
211	Erin Duncan		Tucson  AZ	216	46	12 F 45-49	35:17.5		35:17.5
212	Constance Lopez		Tucson  AZ	178	66	6 F 65-69	35:22.4		35:22.4
213	Stephanie Weir		Marana  AZ	14	35	12 F 35-39	35:25.1		35:25.1
214	Jacqueline Curtis	Tucson  AZ	122	51	6 F 50-54	35:25.7		35:25.7
215	Claire Curtis		Tucson  AZ	121	12	7 F  1-14	35:26.1		35:26.1
216	Lisa Brown		Tucson  AZ	96	33	23 F 30-34	35:33.2		35:33.2
217	Coben Horner				289	5	4 M  1-14	35:41.5		35:41.5
218	Coco Horner				288	34	24 F 30-34	35:45.3		35:45.3
219	Karen Gallagher				191	66	7 F 65-69	35:52.3		35:52.3
220	William Schoch		Tucson  AZ	26	63	8 M 60-64	36:08.8		36:08.8
221	Patricia Burr		Tucson  AZ	27	42	14 F 40-44	36:09.0		36:09.0
222	Emma Curtis		Tucson  AZ	123	12	8 F  1-14	36:17.7		36:17.7
223	Ross Curtis		Tucson  AZ	124	56	9 M 55-59	36:20.6		36:20.6
224	Cammi Hernandez		Tucson  AZ	13	39	13 F 35-39	36:37.0		36:37.0
225	Jennifer Fout		Tucson  AZ	140	45	13 F 45-49	37:03.2		37:03.2
226	Cindy Baron		Green Valley AZ	63	60	7 F 60-64	38:01.5		38:01.5
227	Angi Sattler		Oro Valley  AZ	223	42	15 F 40-44	38:21.4		38:21.4
228	Nirav Merchant				175	47	11 M 45-49	38:30.9		38:30.9
229	Stacey Bell		Tucson  AZ	190	46	14 F 45-49	39:09.5		39:09.5
230	Don Romano				293	74	7 M 70-74	39:20.6		39:20.6
231	Jennifer Fagan		Peoria  AZ	113	41	16 F 40-44	39:30.7		39:30.7
232	Liz Padilla		Tucson  AZ	236	37	14 F 35-39	39:34.1		39:34.1
233	Monique Maldonado	Tucson  AZ	249	43	17 F 40-44	39:34.3		39:34.3
234	Deanne Lialios				265	44	18 F 40-44	39:35.9		39:35.9
235	Ramona Minjarez		TUCSON  AZ	235	34	25 F 30-34	39:46.4		39:46.4
236	Tom Campbell		Tucson  AZ	48	71	8 M 70-74	39:52.1		39:52.1
237	Krista Struthers	Tucson  AZ	65	38	15 F 35-39	40:27.1		40:27.1
238	MeiLi Chuinard Hepner	TUCSON  AZ	229	11	9 F  1-14	40:46.4		40:46.4
239	kathy fernandez		Sahuarita  AZ	86	43	19 F 40-44	40:54.5		40:54.5
240	Barbara Hawthorne	Tucson  AZ	80	67	8 F 65-69	41:06.8		41:06.8
241	Yuriy Boudreaux				302	7	5 M  1-14	41:12.3		41:12.3
242	Phillip Glotser				303	33	11 M 30-34	41:13.5		41:13.5
243	Kathy Chandler		Sierra Vista 	232	41	20 F 40-44	41:16.7		41:16.7
244	Linsay Morrill				262	31	26 F 30-34	41:31.2		41:31.2
245	Guillermo Jones				269	47	12 M 45-49	41:33.2		41:33.2
246	Alpa Merchant				176	46	15 F 45-49	41:34.1		41:34.1
247	Heather Bartlett	TUCSON  AZ	153	28	9 F 25-29	42:37.5		42:37.5
248	Sue Smith		Tucson  AZ	254	76	1 F 75-79	42:54.3		42:54.3
249	Pete Robles		tucson  AZ	49	54	8 M 50-54	43:05.6		43:05.6
250	Toni Schenk		Tucson  AZ	244	63	8 F 60-64	43:31.7		43:31.7
251	Nick Cajero				169	62	9 M 60-64	43:39.3		43:39.3
252	Christian Swansan			204	40	10 M 40-44	43:49.1		43:49.1
253	Karin Bivens		Tucson  AZ	217	73	2 F 70-74	44:13.4		44:13.4
254	Ray Malaski		Oracle  AZ	84	66	6 M 65-69	44:32.7		44:32.7
255	Sydney Nieto		Vail  AZ	138	9	10 F  1-14	44:51.0		44:51.0
256	Kelly Nieto		Vail  AZ	137	46	16 F 45-49	44:57.7		44:57.7
257	Margaret Chipman	Tucson  AZ	238	78	2 F 75-79	45:51.0		45:51.0
258	Roger Watson		Tucson  AZ	195	78	3 M 75-79	45:56.2		45:56.2
259	Angelica Escalante	Tucson  AZ	143	33	27 F 30-34	47:17.5		47:17.5
260	Shirley Hester		Tucson  AZ	199	74	3 F 70-74	49:30.1		49:30.1
261	Elizabeth Thomas	Tucson  AZ	221	31	28 F 30-34	50:19.0		50:19.0
262	Francisco Felix				295	11	6 M  1-14	50:57.3		50:57.3
263	Weslyn Hoekstra				297	56	9 F 55-59	50:58.5		50:58.5
264	Rosie Brown		Tucson  AZ	23	25	10 F 25-29	51:13.2		51:13.2
265	Erin McGinnis		Green Valley AZ	125	70	4 F 70-74	51:13.8		51:13.8
266	Patrice Miller				305	38	16 F 35-39	51:58.1		51:58.1
267	Mark Yingst				300	21	6 M 20-24	53:19.8		53:19.8
268	Stephanie Lewis				266	46	17 F 45-49	54:09.6		54:09.6
269	Usha Shah				173	68	9 F 65-69	57:05.1		57:05.1
270	Devendra Shah				174	70	9 M 70-74	58:29.3		58:29.3

Age Group


Female Overall Winners						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Amy Cole				32	9	17:45.0		17:45.0
2	Paula Morrison				44	12	18:29.4		18:29.4
3	Tia Accetta				41	17	18:42.8		18:42.8
						
Female Masters Overall Winners						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Paula Morrison				44	12	18:29.4		18:29.4
2	Tia Accetta				41	17	18:42.8		18:42.8
3	Suzy Matsumoto		Scottsdale	47	19	18:48.2		18:48.2
						
Female 14 and Under						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Elizabeth Shields			12	82	24:24.8		24:24.8
2	Guisclle Parcdes			9	109	25:58.2		25:58.2
3	Claire Pedersen		Sierra Vista  	14	145	28:33.8		28:33.8
4	Helene Saleska		TUCSON  AZ	12	189	31:50.9		31:50.9
5	Ella Johnson				10	206	34:08.3		34:08.3
6	Amanda Anderson		Tucson  AZ	7	210	34:52.9		34:52.9
7	Claire Curtis		Tucson  AZ	12	215	35:26.1		35:26.1
8	Emma Curtis		Tucson  AZ	12	222	36:17.7		36:17.7
9	MeiLi Chuinard Hepner	TUCSON  AZ	11	238	40:46.4		40:46.4
10	Sydney Nieto		Vail  AZ	9	255	44:51.0		44:51.0
						
Female 20 to 24						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Taylor Greene		Tucson  AZ	23	23	19:19.9	19:19.9
						
Female 25 to 29						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Jennifer Tetrault			28	18	18:43.2		18:43.2
2	Aleta Jokisch				26	22	19:10.3		19:10.3
3	Lara Gruden		Tucson  AZ	27	25	19:27.4		19:27.4
4	Briana Edgerton		Phoenix  AZ	27	90	24:42.6		24:42.6
5	Laura Unklesbay		Tucson  AZ	25	102	25:18.1		25:18.1
6	Madison Bertenshaw	Tucson  AZ	28	113	26:11.7		26:11.7
7	Larissa Peru		Tucson  AZ	25	130	27:06.0		27:06.0
8	Amye Chaparro		Tucson		27	132	27:12.9		27:12.9
9	Melissa Beal		Tucson  AZ	27	176	31:01.3		31:01.3
10	Megan Fabry		Vail  AZ	29	196	32:20.0		32:20.0
11	Heather Bartlett	TUCSON  AZ	28	247	42:37.5		42:37.5
12	Rosie Brown		Tucson  AZ	25	264	51:13.2		51:13.2
						
Female 30 to 34						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Nicole Pearce				31	28	19:43.0		19:43.0
2	Sharon Snyder		Tucson  AZ	30	62	22:33.6		22:33.6
3	Laura Marshall		Tucson  AZ	33	66	22:48.4		22:48.4
4	Elsbeth Peterson	Tucson  AZ	34	73	23:27.7		23:27.7
5	Allison Rossetti	Tucson  AZ	31	75	23:46.1		23:46.1
6	Maria Orozco				33	79	24:01.4		24:01.4
7	Rose Burlingham-Smith	Tucson  AZ	32	83	24:26.4		24:26.4
8	Laura Bakkensen		Tucson  AZ	34	103	25:28.7		25:28.7
9	Erin Paradis		Oro Valley  AZ	32	104	25:33.6		25:33.6
10	Teri Mosher				34	107	25:53.2		25:53.2
11	Kaye Hoekstra				34	112	26:10.7		26:10.7
12	Brittany Admire		Tucson  AZ	31	114	26:12.4		26:12.4
13	Marilee Leishman	Tucson  AZ	34	116	26:15.4		26:15.4
14	Katie McCormick		Tucson  AZ	31	124	26:45.5		26:45.5
15	Courtney Powell		Tucson  AZ	33	143	28:12.3		28:12.3
16	Rochelle Byrne		Tucson  AZ	31	146	28:36.9		28:36.9
17	Vanessa Nez		Tucson  AZ	30	162	30:00.1		30:00.1
18	Noemi Mills		Tucson  AZ	33	165	30:07.5		30:07.5
19	Maryanna Vicente	Tucson  AZ	30	186	31:37.0		31:37.0
20	Kasia Sieluzycka	Tucson  AZ	31	195	32:16.0		32:16.0
21	Angela Naval		Wichita FallsTX	32	198	32:28.2		32:28.2
22	Karla Chapman		Tucson  AZ	31	205	33:56.7		33:56.7
23	Lisa Brown		Tucson  AZ	33	216	35:33.2		35:33.2
24	Coco Horner				34	218	35:45.3		35:45.3
25	Ramona Minjarez		TUCSON  AZ	34	235	39:46.4		39:46.4
26	Linsay Morrill				31	244	41:31.2		41:31.2
27	Angelica Escalante	Tucson  AZ	33	259	47:17.5		47:17.5
28	Elizabeth Thomas	Tucson  AZ	31	261	50:19.0		50:19.0
						
Female 35 to 39						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Kristina Bonet		TUCSON  AZ	37	39	20:28.4		20:28.4
2	Caroline Touchstone	Marana  AZ	38	48	21:16.4		21:16.4
3	Lisa Schlink		Sahuarita  AZ	39	88	24:39.6		24:39.6
4	Jennifer Jen		Tucson  AZ	38	91	24:50.6		24:50.6
5	Amy Boyle		Tucson  AZ	37	99	25:09.1		25:09.1
6	Briana Wiggins		Tucson  AZ	38	141	27:59.3		27:59.3
7	Edna Parcdes				36	166	30:13.6		30:13.6
8	Angela Leed		Tucson  AZ	39	170	30:43.3		30:43.3
9	Angela Leed				39	172	30:45.4		30:45.4
10	Felicia McCreary			37	177	31:07.8		31:07.8
11	Carrie Harris		TUCSON  AZ	38	179	31:18.2		31:18.2
12	Stephanie Weir		Marana  AZ	35	213	35:25.1		35:25.1
13	Cammi Hernandez		Tucson  AZ	39	224	36:37.0		36:37.0
14	Liz Padilla		Tucson  AZ	37	232	39:34.1		39:34.1
15	Krista Struthers	Tucson  AZ	38	237	40:27.1		40:27.1
16	Patrice Miller				38	266	51:58.1		51:58.1
						
Female 40 to 44						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Alison Meadows				43	51	21:33.4		21:33.4
2	Garcia Jennifer				43	63	22:43.3		22:43.3
3	ANNE JOHNSON		TUCSON  AZ	43	65	22:47.3		22:47.3
4	Michelle Kaseler	TUCSON  AZ	41	67	22:49.0		22:49.0
5	Aimee Kaempf		Tucson  AZ	40	71	22:55.7		22:55.7
6	Yuan ping Chong		TUCSON  AZ	41	110	26:02.9		26:02.9
7	Anita McGuire				43	117	26:20.2		26:20.2
8	Andrea Buttrick		Tucson  AZ	41	133	27:20.6		27:20.6
9	Stephanie Rainie	Tucson  AZ	43	138	27:53.4		27:53.4
10	Cristina Verdugo	Tucson  AZ	44	149	29:00.1		29:00.1
11	Mimi Taylor		Tucson  AZ	44	153	29:23.0		29:23.0
12	Catherine Jones		Tucson  AZ	43	184	31:33.4		31:33.4
13	Heidi Lasham		Oro Valley  AZ	41	199	32:41.5		32:41.5
14	Patricia Burr		Tucson  AZ	42	221	36:09.0		36:09.0
15	Angi Sattler		Oro Valley  AZ	42	227	38:21.4		38:21.4
16	Jennifer Fagan		Peoria  AZ	41	231	39:30.7		39:30.7
17	Monique Maldonado	Tucson  AZ	43	233	39:34.3		39:34.3
18	Deanne Lialios				44	234	39:35.9		39:35.9
19	kathy fernandez		Sahuarita  AZ	43	239	40:54.5		40:54.5
20	Kathy Chandler		Sierra Vista 	41	243	41:16.7		41:16.7
						
Female 45 to 49						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Corrina Rivera		Silver City  NM	47	84	24:26.6		24:26.6
2	Delma Allen		Tucson  AZ	47	105	25:40.2		25:40.2
3	Susan Salmon		Tucson  AZ	46	121	26:38.7		26:38.7
4	Lisa Chuinard		Tucson  AZ	46	126	26:50.1		26:50.1
5	Kirsten Pennartz			48	136	27:40.3		27:40.3
6	Ginny Stasinski		Tucson  AZ	45	152	29:22.5		29:22.5
7	Carolyn Nedder		Tucson  AZ	47	157	29:44.7		29:44.7
8	Nile Garn		Tucson  AZ	49	164	30:02.0		30:02.0
9	Cristina Moore		Tucson  AZ	47	201	32:57.4		32:57.4
10	Belen Bustamante	tucson  AZ	49	208	34:39.8		34:39.8
11	Shanna Colegrove	Tucson  AZ	47	209	34:52.8		34:52.8
12	Erin Duncan		Tucson  AZ	46	211	35:17.5		35:17.5
13	Jennifer Fout		Tucson  AZ	45	225	37:03.2		37:03.2
14	Stacey Bell		Tucson  AZ	46	229	39:09.5		39:09.5
15	Alpa Merchant				46	246	41:34.1		41:34.1
16	Kelly Nieto		Vail  AZ	46	256	44:57.7		44:57.7
17	Stephanie Lewis				46	268	54:09.6		54:09.6
						
Female 50 to 54						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Rachel Hilgeford	Tucson  AZ	54	93	24:55.9		24:55.9
2	Heather Hopkins		Tucson  AZ	51	125	26:50.0		26:50.0
3	Christina Della Gatta	Tucson  AZ	51	169	30:39.2		30:39.2
4	Robyn Fowler		Tucson  AZ	54	194	32:10.2		32:10.2
5	Denise Yingst		tucson  AZ	51	204	33:50.4		33:50.4
6	Jacqueline Curtis	Tucson  AZ	51	214	35:25.7		35:25.7
						
Female 55 to 59						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Janet Holland				57	47	21:13.4		21:13.4
2	Julie Arter		Tucson  AZ	56	85	24:29.9		24:29.9
3	Melody Bailey		Tucson  AZ	57	101	25:11.0		25:11.0
4	Peggy Janik		Tucson  AZ	59	160	29:56.1		29:56.1
5	Sheryl Felde				57	167	30:15.3		30:15.3
6	Ruth Taylor-Piliae	Oro Valley  AZ	59	168	30:34.0		30:34.0
7	Kirsten Engel		Tucson  AZ	55	190	31:53.1		31:53.1
8	Vicki Gricius		Vail  AZ	59	203	33:42.9		33:42.9
9	Weslyn Hoekstra				56	263	50:58.5		50:58.5
						
Female 60 to 64						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Mary Black		Tucson  AZ	64	76	23:47.3		23:47.3
2	Adele Youmans		Tucson  AZ	64	150	29:06.5		29:06.5
3	Maureen Cunningham			62	154	29:24.4		29:24.4
4	Joanie Rogucki		Green Valley 	63	173	30:46.8		30:46.8
5	Irene swanson		Tucson  AZ	63	181	31:29.1		31:29.1
6	Becky Harper		tucson  AZ	62	197	32:26.1		32:26.1
7	Cindy Baron		Green Valley 	60	226	38:01.5		38:01.5
8	Toni Schenk		Tucson  AZ	63	250	43:31.7		43:31.7
						
Female 65 to 69						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Nancy Fuller				67	139	27:55.9		27:55.9
2	Eve Shapiro				65	151	29:21.1		29:21.1
3	Tanya Glover		Tucson  AZ	65	175	30:58.7		30:58.7
4	Janet Wooddancer-Fisher	Tucson  AZ	69	200	32:47.6		32:47.6
5	Gretchen Malaski	Oracle  AZ	68	202	33:13.7		33:13.7
6	Constance Lopez		Tucson  AZ	66	212	35:22.4		35:22.4
7	Karen Gallagher				66	219	35:52.3		35:52.3
8	Barbara Hawthorne	Tucson  AZ	67	240	41:06.8		41:06.8
9	Usha Shah				68	269	57:05.1		57:05.1
						
Female 70 to 74						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Judie Shyman				74	159	29:53.8		29:53.8
2	Karin Bivens		Tucson  AZ	73	253	44:13.4		44:13.4
3	Shirley Hester		Tucson  AZ	74	260	49:30.1		49:30.1
4	Erin McGinnis		Green Valley	70	265	51:13.8		51:13.8
						
Female 75 to 79						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Sue Smith		Tucson  AZ	76	248	42:54.3		42:54.3
2	Margaret Chipman	Tucson  AZ	78	257	45:51.0		45:51.0
						
Male Overall Winners						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Anthony Francisco			37	1	15:44.1		15:44.1
2	Robert Scribner		Tucson  AZ	31	2	15:46.3		15:46.3
3	Tyler Bauer		Tucson  AZ	22	3	16:21.5		16:21.5
						
Male Masters Overall Winners						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Todd Kornfeld				40	6	17:28.7		17:28.7
2	Kelly Thompson		Midland  TX	53	11	18:18.9		18:18.9
3	Ramon Billy				44	13	18:32.1		18:32.1
						
Male 14 and Under						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Nathan Larson		Tucson  AZ	13	81	24:23.0		24:23.0
2	Ewan Wolgemuth		Tucson  AZ	11	96	24:59.7		24:59.7
3	Noah Wolgemuth		Tucson  AZ	11	106	25:48.5		25:48.5
4	Coben Horner				5	217	35:41.5		35:41.5
5	Yuriy Boudreaux				7	241	41:12.3		41:12.3
6	Francisco Felix				11	262	50:57.3		50:57.3
						
Male 15 to 19						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Gabriel Gastelum			16	32	20:02.8		20:02.8
2	Christian Rea		Oro Valley  AZ	15	50	21:33.2		21:33.2
3	Nathan Lindsey		Tucson  AZ	16	94	24:56.1		24:56.1
4	Caden Schlink		Sahuarita  AZ	15	95	24:58.1		24:58.1
5	Conrad Lindsey		Tucson  AZ	18	144	28:32.8		28:32.8
						
Male 20 to 24						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Michael Whetzel		Tucson  AZ	24	4	17:07.2		17:07.2
2	ochor odol		Tucson  AZ	24	10	18:09.4		18:09.4
3	Matthew Davila		Tucson  AZ	24	27	19:35.7		19:35.7
4	Tyler Espinoza		Tucson  AZ	24	98	25:02.5		25:02.5
5	Sean Mallett		TUCSON  AZ	23	192	31:57.9		31:57.9
6	Mark Yingst				21	267	53:19.8		53:19.8
						
Male 25 to 29						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Daniel Kenneston	Tucson  AZ	27	15	18:39.6		18:39.6
2	Jacob Brainerd		Tucson  AZ	26	33	20:07.8		20:07.8
3	Neil Momsen		Tucson  AZ	25	37	20:21.6		20:21.6
4	Josh Messick		Tucson  AZ	25	38	20:21.8		20:21.8
5	Ian Morgan		Tucson  AZ	29	44	20:50.9		20:50.9
6	Steve Roggenbuck	Tucson  AZ	29	60	22:17.9		22:17.9
7	Jordan Wilson		Tucson  AZ	29	100	25:10.9		25:10.9
8	Mike Christy		Tucson  AZ	29	119	26:22.3		26:22.3
9	David Hughes		Tucson  AZ	25	131	27:09.5		27:09.5
10	Harrelsen Nez		Tucson  AZ	29	148	28:44.5		28:44.5
11	Eric Thomas		Tucson  AZ	25	188	31:50.3		31:50.3
						
Male 30 to 34						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Colin Wu				33	5	17:13.9		17:13.9
2	Sean Anderson		Tucson  AZ	31	8	17:35.4		17:35.4
3	Kyle Hartfield		Tucson  AZ	31	24	19:25.6		19:25.6
4	Colin Rieke		Tucson  AZ	32	42	20:45.2		20:45.2
5	Dan McCormick		Tucson  AZ	30	43	20:48.5		20:48.5
6	Brian Paradis		Oro Valley  AZ	32	46	20:57.1		20:57.1
7	Craig Mills		Tucson  AZ	33	64	22:47.1		22:47.1
8	Lucas Scott		Tucson  AZ	32	74	23:40.7		23:40.7
9	Rich Farrell		Tucson  AZ	33	78	24:00.2		24:00.2
10	James Krepps		Tucson  AZ	34	89	24:41.0		24:41.0
11	Phillip Glotser				33	242	41:13.5		41:13.5
						
Male 35 to 39						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Lucas Tyler				36	7	17:33.4		17:33.4
2	Andras Sellei		Tucson  AZ	37	20	18:55.4		18:55.4
3	Kareem Shehab		Tucson  AZ	38	30	19:53.6		19:53.6
4	Thomas Williams		Tucson  AZ	35	36	20:19.5		20:19.5
5	Brady Yargus				35	49	21:20.9		21:20.9
6	Michael Rossetti			37	57	22:05.2		22:05.2
7	Sanjeev Manandhan			37	61	22:20.6		22:20.6
8	Michael Martin		TUCSON  AZ	38	68	22:49.8		22:49.8
9	Marco Rodriguez		Tucson  AZ	38	87	24:33.3		24:33.3
10	Austin Grover		Tucson  AZ	38	108	25:56.7		25:56.7
11	Andrew Webb		TUCSON  AZ	35	161	29:57.5		29:57.5
12	Andy Thomas		Tucson  AZ	36	191	31:57.4		31:57.4
						
Male 40 to 44						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Kyle Johnson		Tucson  AZ	42	26	19:30.2		19:30.2
2	JEFF BRACK		Tucson  AZ	41	35	20:17.1		20:17.1
3	Charles Wolgemuth	Tucson  AZ	43	40	20:28.8		20:28.8
4	David Rose				43	59	22:08.1		22:08.1
5	Chris Garcia				41	97	25:02.0		25:02.0
6	John Rutkowski				41	129	27:02.3		27:02.3
7	FLOYD THOMPSON III	TUCSON  AZ	41	140	27:58.1		27:58.1
8	Dave Long		TUCSON  AZ	44	163	30:01.3		30:01.3
9	Miguel Pride		Tucson  AZ	44	171	30:45.0		30:45.0
10	Christian Swansan			40	252	43:49.1		43:49.1
						
Male 45 to 49						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Dave Dixon		Tucson  AZ	46	16	18:42.3		18:42.3
2	Daryll Brosanders	Tucson  AZ	46	21	19:02.2		19:02.2
3	Thomas Todd		tucson  AZ	48	29	19:49.9		19:49.9
4	Rogelio Hernandez	Tucson  AZ	47	31	19:55.5		19:55.5
5	Steve Outridge				47	54	21:49.8		21:49.8
6	Michael Jacobsen	Phoenix  AZ	45	55	21:50.2		21:50.2
7	Andrew Peck		Tucson  AZ	46	77	23:56.6		23:56.6
8	Dan Prochoda		Oro Valley  AZ	49	86	24:30.6		24:30.6
9	Robert Sparks		Tucson  AZ	49	111	26:07.1		26:07.1
10	Andrew Titche		Elgin  AZ	49	118	26:20.7		26:20.7
11	Nirav Merchant				47	228	38:30.9		38:30.9
12	Guillermo Jones				47	245	41:33.2		41:33.2
						
Male 50 to 54						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Tim Bentley		Tucson  AZ	50	45	20:53.1		20:53.1
2	Steve Sheldon		Tucson  AZ	51	92	24:53.7		24:53.7
3	Tim Story		Tucson  AZ	51	122	26:40.7		26:40.7
4	Joe Faulk		Tucson  AZ	54	127	26:52.4		26:52.4
5	Rob Cook		Tucson  AZ	52	134	27:28.2		27:28.2
6	Dennis McGuigan		Tucson  AZ	53	182	31:33.0		31:33.0
7	SCOTT SALESKA		Tucson  AZ	54	193	31:59.8		31:59.8
8	Pete Robles		tucson  AZ	54	249	43:05.6		43:05.6
						
Male 55 to 59						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Joel Stamp		Tucson  AZ	56	14	18:33.7		18:33.7
2	Carlos Armendariz			55	53	21:45.7		21:45.7
3	Mark Tattrie		Hereford  AZ	58	58	22:05.3		22:05.3
4	peter Ruggles				57	70	22:55.6		22:55.6
5	Patrick O'Connor	Tucson  AZ	58	123	26:44.6		26:44.6
6	Robert Howard		Tucson  AZ	59	135	27:34.1		27:34.1
7	David Lopez		Silver City NM	58	142	28:04.6		28:04.6
8	Lupe Ibarra		Tucson  AZ	59	156	29:35.8		29:35.8
9	Ross Curtis		Tucson  AZ	56	223	36:20.6		36:20.6
						
Male 60 to 64						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Bonito Gonzalez				61	34	20:11.9		20:11.9
2	David Odom		Tucson  AZ	60	41	20:31.9		20:31.9
3	Steve Felde				61	52	21:41.9		21:41.9
4	Alec Briones		Sahuarita  AZ	64	56	21:57.6		21:57.6
5	Bob Marshall				61	137	27:41.8		27:41.8
6	Clarence Harper		Tucson  AZ	62	185	31:34.5		31:34.5
7	Freddy Sepulveda			63	207	34:18.7		34:18.7
8	William Schoch		Tucson  AZ	63	220	36:08.8		36:08.8
9	Nick Cajero				62	251	43:39.3		43:39.3
						
Male 65 to 69						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Gary Grierson		Chandler  AZ	66	72	23:06.3		23:06.3
2	John Ward				65	115	26:15.1		26:15.1
3	Leo Richard		Tucson  AZ	65	147	28:43.8		28:43.8
4	Ed Berkeley		Tucson  AZ	66	178	31:08.5		31:08.5
5	Charles Jay Lindbergh	Tucson  AZ	65	187	31:50.0		31:50.0
6	Ray Malaski		Oracle  AZ	66	254	44:32.7		44:32.7
						
Male 70 to 74						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Richard Senti				70	69	22:51.7		22:51.7
2	Mike McCarty				72	120	26:29.2		26:29.2
3	Gary Giese				73	128	26:53.9		26:53.9
4	Robb Baron		green valley	70	174	30:48.6		30:48.6
5	Chuck Ostenling				70	180	31:20.5		31:20.5
6	MARTY MICHELSON		Gilbert  AZ	70	183	31:33.1		31:33.1
7	Don Romano				74	230	39:20.6		39:20.6
8	Tom Campbell		Tucson  AZ	71	236	39:52.1		39:52.1
9	Devendra Shah				70	270	58:29.3		58:29.3
						
Male 75 to 79						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Mike Wilson		Oracle  AZ	75	155	29:28.3		29:28.3
2	Don Branaman		Tucson  AZ	78	158	29:53.3		29:53.3
3	Roger Watson		Tucson  AZ	78	258	45:56.2		45:56.2
						
Male 80 to 84						
						
Place	Name			City		Age	Overall	Chip Time	Gun Time
1	Paul Robillia		Marana  AZ	80	80	24:10.1		24:10.1

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners