Results / Tucson 5000 / 2010 Results

Sunday, May 16, 2010

If you see an error, please report it to the timer, Greg Wenneborg, at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


Overall Results


Tucson 5000
Sunday, May 16th, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME         NAME                     CITY           DIVISION    DivPL    AGE     PACE
1        15:05.8      Craig Curley            Tucson           M20-24       1      M21   04:51.6
2        15:17.0      Ian Johnson             Tucson           M25-29       1      M29   04:55.2
3        15:27.3      Jason Colavito          Tucson           M25-29       2      M25   04:58.5
4        15:57.9      Robert Seaman           Tucson           M30-34       1      M31   05:08.3
5        16:02.8      Nour Alsana             Flagstaff        M25-29       3      M25   05:09.9
6        16:07.2      Nick Cramer             Tucson           M25-29       4      M25   05:11.3
7        16:13.5      James Miles             Tucson           M25-29       5      M25   05:13.3
8        16:48.9      Dustin Zimmerman        Tucson           M25-29       6      M26   05:24.7
9        16:51.7      Tom Ranalli             Tucson           M20-24       2      M24   05:25.6
10       17:02.6      Lucas Tyler             Tucson           M25-29       7      M29   05:29.1
11       17:15.9      Gary Plank              Flagstaff        M50-54       1      M53   05:33.4
12       17:17.8      Kyle Johnson            Tucson           M35-39       1      M35   05:34.0
13       17:20.5      Todd Hansberry          Tucson           M40-44       1      M40   05:34.9
14       17:25.1      Bob Schnell             Tucson           M35-39       2      M38   05:36.4
15       17:42.5      Jeff Matsumoto          Scottsdale       M35-39       3      M38   05:42.0
16       17:49.4      Tia Accetta             Tucson           F30-34       1      F34   05:44.2
17       17:54.0      Marvin Makus            Tucson           M50-54       2      M50   05:45.7
18       17:57.1      Benito Gonzalez         Tucson           M50-54       3      M54   05:46.7
19       18:05.3      Shane Carr              Tucson           M35-39       4      M36   05:49.3
20       18:20.1      Ramon Billy             Tucson           M35-39       5      M37   05:54.1
21       18:26.3      Matt Penn               Tucson           M45-49       1      M45   05:56.1
22       18:36.7      Tim Lamartina           Tucson           M55-59       1      M57   05:59.4
23       18:37.7      Stephanie Wenneborg     Tucson           F35-39       1      F36   05:59.7
24       18:47.9      Irine Lagat             Tucson           F25-29       1      F25   06:03.0
25       18:49.7      Levi Snedden            Tucson           M20-24       3      M23   06:03.6
26       18:50.7      Stephen Kobourov        Tucson           M35-39       6      M39   06:03.9
27       19:00.3      Andrea Sonnenschein     Tucson           F20-24       1      F24   06:07.0
28       19:00.3      Sion Lupowitz           Tucson           M30-34       2      M30   06:07.0
29       19:14.9      Martin Peña             Tucson           M45-49       2      M48   06:11.7
30       19:15.8      Steve Poling            Tucson           M35-39       7      M37   06:12.0
31       19:18.5      Colby Moeller           Tucson           M35-39       8      M36   06:12.9
32       19:20.1      Jeff Mitchell           Tucson           M45-49       3      M45   06:13.4
33       19:23.7      David Mcevoy            Tucson           M50-54       4      M52   06:14.6
34       19:25.5      Steven Outridge         Tucson           M40-44       2      M40   06:15.1
35       19:29.2      Aaron Boothe            Red Rock         M30-34       3      M33   06:16.3
36       19:36.8      Aurora Trujillo         Tucson           F20-24       2      F21   06:18.8
37       19:40.1      Gregory Welch           Tucson           M50-54       5      M53   06:19.8
38       19:43.7      Andy Roth               Tucson           M40-44       3      M41   06:21.0
39       19:46.9      Robert Norwood          Tucson           M45-49       4      M48   06:22.0
40       19:48.5      Tom Gormley             Tucson           M40-44       4      M40   06:22.5
41       19:51.5      Luis Carrion            Tucson           M40-44       5      M44   06:23.5
42       19:53.4      Steven Eddy             Tucson           M25-29       8      M28   06:24.1
43       19:54.9      Richard Senti           Tucson           M60-64       1      M63   06:24.6
44       19:55.7      Janet Holland           Tucson           F50-54       1      F50   06:24.9
45       20:02.5      Melissa Hollmann        Tucson           F25-29       2      F29   06:27.0
46       20:06.4      Steve Felde             Tucson           M50-54       6      M54   06:28.3
47       20:09.4      Courtney Burrell        Tucson           F20-24       3      F23   06:29.3
48       20:15.1      John Sabatine           Tucson           M35-39       9      M36   06:31.1
49       20:22.5      Harry Fagg              Tucson           M50-54       7      M50   06:33.5
50       20:23.3      Unknown Runner                                                     06:33.8
51       20:24.8      Sawyer Burton           Tucson           M15-19       1      M15   06:34.2
52       20:34.7      Emanuel Thomas          Tucson           M25-29       9      M25   06:37.4
53       20:35.4      Norris Taylor           Tucson           M65-69       1      M67   06:37.6
54       20:36.5      Brian Anderson          Tucson           M25-29      10      M25   06:38.0
55       20:40.1      Tyler  Stamp            Tucson           M15-19       2      M15   06:39.1
56       20:43.9      Stewart Bass            Tucson           M15-19       3      M15   06:40.4
57       20:45.2      Mark Henn               Sahuarita        M45-49       5      M46   06:40.8
58       20:47.5      Kevin Carstensen        Tucson           M20-24       4      M23   06:41.5
59       20:48.2      Jason Tackett           Tucson           M30-34       4      M31   06:41.7
60       20:49.4      Tejal Parikh            Tucson           F45-49       1      F45   06:42.2
61       20:58.3      Merry Dearmon           Tucson           F55-59       1      F55   06:45.0
62       21:01.9      Natasha Mazumdar        Tucson           F20-24       4      F20   06:46.2
63       21:04.9      Kurt Luedtke            Tucson           M50-54       8      M51   06:47.1
64       21:07.3      Bart Erickson           Tucson           M50-54       9      M51   06:47.9
65       21:07.6      Gregory Bauer           Tucson           M40-44       6      M42   06:48.0
66       21:08.2      David Duffey            Tucson           M55-59       2      M55   06:48.2
67       21:23.7      Robert Asher            Tucson           M45-49       6      M48   06:53.2
68       21:27.1      Matthew Halweg          Sierra Vista     M25-29      11      M26   06:54.3
69       21:29.7      Dennis Bonilla          Tucson           M50-54      10      M51   06:55.1
70       21:30.9      Steve Hughes            Tucson           M55-59       3      M55   06:55.5
71       21:32.5      Brian Smith             Tucson           M30-34       5      M32   06:56.0
72       21:34.7      Stephen B Hollander     Tucson           M60-64       2      M60   06:56.7
73       21:42.5      Jolene Jones            Tucson           F25-29       3      F28   06:59.2
74       21:47.2      Hana Feeney             Tucson           F30-34       2      F30   07:00.8
75       21:51.8      Peter Klein             Oconomowoc       M45-49       7      M49   07:02.2
76       21:54.3      Alyson Thibodeau        Tucson           F25-29       4      F28   07:03.0
77       21:55.7      Nathan Maya             Tucson           M01-09       1       M8   07:03.5
78       21:56.5      Paul Morales            Phoenix          M50-54      11      M52   07:03.7
79       22:03.1      J.J. Green              Tucson           M55-59       4      M58   07:05.9
80       22:05.1      Scott Chapdelain        Rio Rico         M45-49       8      M47   07:06.5
81       22:06.6      Robyn Graskey           Tucson           F30-34       3       F    07:07.0
82       22:07.3      Will Evans              Vancouver        M40-44       7      M44   07:07.2
83       22:11.3      Savannah Maya           Tucson           F10-14       1      F10   07:08.5
84       22:16.4      Megan Fallen            Tucson           F30-34       4      F32   07:10.1
85       22:17.3      Kimberly Beisner        Tucson           F25-29       5      F26   07:10.5
86       22:18.3      Brian Carstensen        Tucson           M20-24       5      M20   07:10.7
87       22:20.2      Reilly Schnell          Tucson           F10-14       2      F13   07:11.4
88       22:27.4      Cole Dearmon-Moore      Tucson           M15-19       4      M16   07:13.7
89       22:37.8      Cindy Schnell           Tucson           F40-44       1      F40   07:17.0
90       22:44.5      Diane Fernandez         Tucson           F35-39       2      F39   07:19.2
91       22:49.8      Connie Yazzie           Tucson           F40-44       2      F41   07:20.9
92       22:50.7      Richard Petronella      Tucson           M55-59       5      M56   07:21.2
93       22:51.5      Paul Robillia           Marana           M70-74       1      M73   07:21.4
94       22:54.8      Jasmine Jones-Green     Tucson           F20-24       5      F23   07:22.5
95       22:58.3      Charles Helmke          Tucson           M40-44       8      M44   07:23.6
96       22:59.3      Kate Oubre              Tucson           F40-44       3      F41   07:24.0
97       23:00.3      Katia Shtyrkova         Albuquerque      F25-29       6      F27   07:24.3
98       23:01.3      Joan Dialonzo           Tucson           F50-54       2      F50   07:24.6
99       23:02.9      Lee Becker              Sierra Vista     M15-19       5      M15   07:25.1
100      23:04.4      Mathias Francisco       Tucson           M65-69       2      M65   07:25.6
101      23:06.1      Nicole Pearce           Tucson           F20-24       6      F24   07:26.1
102      23:07.5      Paul Ecelbarger         Tucson           M40-44       9      M40   07:26.6
103      23:10.6      Jennifer Hardy          Tucson           F35-39       3      F36   07:27.6
104      23:10.8      Sarah Labelle           Tucson           F20-24       7      F23   07:27.7
105      23:14.0      Steve Taggert           Tucson           M45-49       9      M48   07:28.7
106      23:15.7      Coco Horner             Vail             F25-29       7      F27   07:29.2
107      23:18.2      James Liston            Benson           M45-49      10      M47   07:30.0
108      23:19.7      Aldo Apponi             Tucson           M40-44      10      M44   07:30.5
109      23:26.8      Kristian Zwiers         Tucson           M01-09       2      M09   07:32.8
110      23:28.3      Michelle Kaseler        Tucson           F30-34       5      F34   07:33.3
111      23:31.3      Paco Nieto              New London       M20-24       6      M21   07:34.2
112      23:32.3      CJ Higgins              Tucson           M25-29      12      M27   07:34.6
113      23:34.7      Stephanie Pendrys       Tucson           F25-29       8      F27   07:35.3
114      23:36.4      Tim Rider               Tucson           M45-49      11      M48   07:35.9
115      23:38.9      Joe Faulk               Tucson           M45-49      12      M47   07:36.7
116      23:40.0      Rachel Hilgeford        Tucson           F45-49       2      F47   07:37.0
117      23:40.9      Scott Kozma             Tucson           M35-39      10      M39   07:37.4
118      23:44.2      Teresa Biache           Tucson           F35-39       4      F38   07:38.4
119      23:45.6      Michelle Helmke         Tucson           F40-44       4      F43   07:38.9
120      23:48.2      Nancy Smith             Telluride        F60-64       1      F60   07:39.7
121      23:51.2      David  Sullivan         Tucson           M35-39      11      M39   07:40.6
122      23:55.8      Tina Frick              Tucson           F35-39       5      F37   07:42.1
123      23:57.5      Melissa Benton          Tucson           F25-29       9      F25   07:42.7
124      23:59.4      Albert Otero            Tucson           M40-44      11      M42   07:43.3
125      24:01.3      Christobal Garcia       Tucson           M30-34       6      M34   07:43.9
126      24:03.7      Abraham Jones           Tucson           M40-44      12      M40   07:44.7
127      24:06.7      Anne Johnson            Tucson           F35-39       6      F36   07:45.7
128      24:11.7      Eric Randolph           Tucson           M25-29      13      M26   07:47.3
129      24:20.0      Pam Stone               Tucson           F45-49       3      F49   07:49.9
130      24:22.2      Shuryl Magargee         Hereford         F45-49       4      F46   07:50.6
131      24:24.5      Zachary Henn            Sahuarita        M10-14       1      M13   07:51.4
132      24:24.7      Leo Richard             Tucson           M55-59       6      M58   07:51.4
133      24:26.8      Craig Dabler            Tucson           M45-49      13      M46   07:52.1
134      24:28.7      Gilbert Soto            Tucson           M50-54      12      M54   07:52.7
135      24:31.8      Melody Mustafa          Tucson           F50-54       3      F50   07:53.7
136      24:35.4      Margie Norem            Tucson           F55-59       2      F57   07:54.9
137      24:40.1      Becca Rogers            Tucson           F15-19       1      F15   07:56.4
138      24:42.4      Gary Giese              Tucson           M65-69       3      M66   07:57.1
139      24:42.8      Dylan Larson            Tucson           M10-14       2      M12   07:57.3
140      24:42.8      Mark Larson             Tucson           M45-49      14      M47   07:57.3
141      24:45.4      Robert Howard           Tucson           M50-54      13      M52   07:58.1
142      24:48.1      Randy Smith             Tucson           M50-54      14      M51   07:59.0
143      24:50.9      Sebastin Valenzuck      Tucson           M15-19       6      M17   07:59.9
144      25:00.2      Amy Becker              Sierra Vista     F30-34       6      F34   08:02.9
145      25:01.5      Martinho Ribeiro        Tucson           M60-64       3      M62   08:03.3
146      25:06.9      Julie Perkins           Oro Valley       F45-49       5      F48   08:05.0
147      25:09.9      Gar Stone               Tucson           M55-59       7      M58   08:06.0
148      25:11.3      Victoria Gullett        Tucson           F25-29      10      F25   08:06.4
149      25:12.2      Kristina Hoekstra       Tucson           F30-34       7      F30   08:06.7
150      25:12.6      George Tillery          Tucson           M15-19       7      M15   08:06.9
151      25:14.3      Tom Berning             Tucson           M55-59       8      M56   08:07.4
152      25:19.4      Wayne  Eggman           Tucson           M50-54      15      M53   08:09.0
153      25:27.0      Sandy Baird             Tucson             F?                 F    08:11.5
154      25:28.3      Chip Wiegand            Tucson           M50-54      16      M50   08:11.9
155      25:32.4      Ian  Smith              Tucson           M10-14       3      M12   08:13.2
156      25:32.7      Lori Renneberg          Saskatoon        F50-54       4      F51   08:13.3
157      25:34.8      Edward Berkeley         Tucson           M55-59       9      M59   08:14.0
158      25:38.8      Larry Lee               Huachuca City    M70-74       2      M72   08:15.3
159      25:39.9      Libby Bishop            Tucson           F30-34       8      F34   08:15.7
160      25:40.3      Stephan Ackermann       Tucson           M40-44      13      M42   08:15.8
161      25:40.6      Matthew Riccitello      Tucson           M01-09       3      M08   08:15.9
162      25:40.9      Sayti Plank             Flagstaff        F01-09       1      F08   08:16.0
163      25:44.3      Bob Shapiro             Tucson           M60-64       4      M62   08:17.1
164      25:46.9      Courtney Shelton        Tucson           F10-14       3      F14   08:17.9
165      25:51.4      Ron Kingman             Marana           M45-49      15      M49   08:19.3
166      25:52.7      Johnny Rivera           Tucson           M20-24       7      M24   08:19.8
167      25:58.2      Chris Ward              Tucson           M40-44      14      M43   08:21.5
168      26:00.9      Rebecca Coultas         Tucson           M20-24       8       2    08:22.4
169      26:04.8      Anna Grube              Tucson           F30-34       9      F33   08:23.6
170      26:04.9      Eric Petronella         Tucson           M10-14       4      M10   08:23.7
171      26:06.4      Marti Ackermann         Tucson           F40-44       5      F40   08:24.2
172      26:07.7      Leslie Thompson         Tucson           F30-34      10      F34   08:24.6
173      26:13.0      Debbie Jensen           Vail             F50-54       5      F51   08:26.3
174      26:14.3      Rick Unklesbay          Tucson           M55-59      10      M56   08:26.7
175      26:14.5      Josh Bujanda            QueenCreek       M20-24       9      M22   08:26.8
176      26:14.9      Judie Shyman            Saddlebrooke     F65-69       1      F67   08:26.9
177      26:18.8      Lori Neptune            Tucson           F35-39       7      F39   08:28.2
178      26:21.5      Donna Lambert           Tucson           F35-39       8      F38   08:29.0
179      26:23.5      Erwin Chan              Tucson           M30-34       7      M31   08:29.7
180      26:23.7      Mark Ochab              Orlando          M35-39      12      M37   08:29.8
181      26:23.7      Liz Farkas              Tucson           F30-34      11      F30   08:29.8
182      26:32.5      Peter Gardner           Scottsdale       M15-19       8      M19   08:32.6
183      26:33.8      Aaron Mares             Tucson           M35-39      13      M36   08:33.0
184      26:34.8      Molly Chivington        Tucson           F25-29      11      F26   08:33.3
185      26:37.4      Lockwood Carlson        Tucson           M65-69       4      M66   08:34.2
186      26:40.1      George Mathes           Green Valley     M75-99       1      M75   08:35.0
187      26:42.8      Bob Marshall            Tucson           M50-54      17      M54   08:35.9
188      26:42.9      Becky Harper            Tucson           F55-59       3      F55   08:35.9
189      26:45.4      Steve Sheldon           Tucson           M40-44      15      M44   08:36.7
190      26:45.4      Joanie Rogucki          Green Valley     F55-59       4      F56   08:36.7
191      26:51.5      Dan Shapiro             Sahuarita        M30-34       8      M32   08:38.7
192      26:55.4      Jennifer Zoucha         Tucson           F30-34      12      F32   08:40.0
193      26:56.9      Chuck Schroll           Tucson           M55-59      11      M59   08:40.4
194      27:00.3      Michael Alexander       Tucson           M20-24      10      M20   08:41.5
195      27:20.8      Bill Hill               Green Valley     M65-69       5      M67   08:48.1
196      27:23.9      Tye Stout               Tucson           M40-44      16      M40   08:49.1
197      27:29.4      Brian Murray            Tucson           M40-44      17      M42   08:50.9
198      27:35.1      Mark Mason              Tucson           M35-39      14      M38   08:52.7
199      27:38.2      Stacy Johnson           Vail             F35-39       9      F37   08:53.7
200      27:41.3      Melinda Faulkner        Tucson           F45-49       6      F48   08:54.7
201      27:43.0      Matthew Fenton          Tucson           M35-39      15      M35   08:55.3
202      27:43.8      Corina Leyva            Tucson           F10-14       4      F12   08:55.5
203      27:44.4      Eve Shapiro             Tucson           F55-59       5      F58   08:55.7
204      27:44.7      Deborah Rubens          Tucson           F40-44       6      F43   08:55.8
205      27:45.3      Maria Anderson          Tucson           F35-39      10      F36   08:56.0
206      27:49.7      Delaney Schnell         Tucson           F10-14       5      F11   08:57.4
207      27:49.7      Jenny Jardine           Arizona City     F50-54       6      F52   08:57.4
208      27:58.8      Linda Plante            Hereford         F45-49       7      F48   09:00.3
209      28:00.2      Mayra Vazquez           Tucson           F30-34      13      F31   09:00.8
210      28:00.4      Clarence Harper         Tucson           M55-59      12      M55   09:00.9
211      28:01.9      Maria Isabel-Diaz       Marana             F?                 F    09:01.4
212      28:02.9      Mary Messal             Tucson           F55-59       6      F59   09:01.7
213      28:07.8      Ren  Johnson            Tucson           F30-34      14      F30   09:03.3
214      28:17.4      Marion Birdsall         Tucson           F15-19       2      F15   09:06.3
215      28:18.0      Ellen Rosenfeld         Tucson           F15-19       3      F16   09:06.3
216      28:18.3      Bruce Rosenfeld         Tucson           M50-54      18      M51   09:06.6
217      28:18.5      Marc Janis              Tucson           M60-64       5      M62   09:06.7
218      28:18.6      Russell Riordon         Green Valley     M55-59      13      M59   09:06.7
219      28:22.1      Unknown Runner                                                     09:07.9
220      28:22.7      Judy Lewis              Tucson           F50-54       7      F51   09:08.0
221      28:35.6      Katie Mcginn Cake       Tucson           F30-34      15      F30   09:12.2
222      28:38.6      Katie Rivera            Tucson           F25-29      12      F29   09:13.2
223      28:40.6      Natalie Ward            Tucson           F25-29      13      F27   09:13.8
224      28:45.4      Duke Ibarra             Marana           M50-54      19      M52   09:15.4
225      28:55.3      Elisa Kinder            Tucson           F55-59       7      F59   09:18.5
226      29:02.0      Amanda Gutierrez        Tucson           F30-34      16      F33   09:20.7
227      29:06.6      Scott Cnockaert         Tucson           M35-39      16      M38   09:22.2
228      29:08.3      Racheal Rodziewicz      Vail             F40-44       7      F40   09:22.7
229      29:10.9      Ruth Asher              Tucson           F40-44       8      F43   09:23.6
230      29:11.5      Marty Michelson         Gilbert          M60-64       6      M63   09:23.8
231      29:12.7      Steve Moore             Tucson           M60-64       7      M64   09:24.1
232      29:26.9      Elizabeth Boyd          Tucson           F50-54       8      F50   09:28.7
233      29:35.2      Robert Plante           Hereford         M50-54      20      M50   09:31.4
234      29:41.7      Stephanie Innes         Tucson           F40-44       9      F43   09:33.5
235      29:50.8      Mary Lasser             Tucson           F45-49       8      F45   09:36.4
236      29:54.8      Eileen Spear            Tucson           F40-44      10      F42   09:37.7
237      29:56.2      Kelley Helfand          Tucson           F35-39      11      F36   09:38.1
238      30:00.6      Carol Levine            Tucson           F60-64       2      F64   09:39.5
239      30:17.5      Rose Dill               Tucson           F45-49       9      F45   09:45.0
240      30:22.0      Richard Rhinesmith      Tucson           M60-64       8      M60   09:46.4
241      30:31.8      Jamie Lawrence          Scottsdale       F25-29      14      F25   09:49.6
242      30:33.9      Rodney Lawrence         Oro Valley       M50-54      21      M52   09:50.3
243      30:38.8      Rich Wilson             Oro Valley       M70-74       3      M70   09:51.9
244      30:51.5      Lisa Leon               Sierra Vista     F30-34      17      F30   09:55.9
245      31:01.8      Karen Wentzel           Tucson           F55-59       8      F56   09:59.2
246      31:04.7      Hallie Luedtke          Tucson           F15-19       4      F19   10:00.2
247      31:09.7      Irene Swanson           Tucson           F55-59       9      F56   10:01.8
248      31:10.2      Connie Lopez            Tucson           F55-59      10      F59   10:02.0
249      31:10.7      John Lindskog           Tucson           M30-34       9      M34   10:02.1
250      31:12.1      Nancy Unklesbay         Tucson           F15-19       5      F19   10:02.6
251      31:13.6      Karen Lamartina         Tucson           F55-59      11      F57   10:03.0
252      31:21.4      Luis A. Ortiz           Oro Valley       M10-14       5      M11   10:05.6
253      31:24.8      Sean Clark              Tucson           M35-39      17      M38   10:06.7
254      31:31.1      Shirley Hester          Tucson           F65-69       2      F67   10:08.7
255      31:34.5      Tay  Fitzgerald         Tucson           F40-44      11      F41   10:09.8
256      31:44.5      Karla Looby             Tucson           F25-29      15      F27   10:13.0
257      31:47.4      Laura Marshall          Tucson           F25-29      16      F26   10:13.9
258      32:02.9      Mercedes Vasquez        Tucson           F35-39      12      F36   10:18.9
259      32:19.5      Ed Melnick              Saddlebrooke     M65-69       6      M65   10:24.3
260      32:35.5      Nick Cajero             Tucson           M55-59      14      M55   10:29.4
261      32:38.2      Polly Kimminau          Tucson           F45-49      10      F47   10:30.3
262      32:40.5      Michael Moskaitis       Tucson           M55-59      15      M55   10:31.0
263      32:46.0      Gloria Toone            Tucson           F50-54       9      F51   10:32.8
264      32:50.9      Nathalie Adams          Tucson           F40-44      12      F41   10:34.4
265      32:52.7      Justin Adams            Tucson           M01-09       4      M08   10:35.0
266      33:00.1      Roger Watson            Tucson           M70-74       4      M71   10:37.3
267      33:06.4      Mike Trueba             Tucson           M55-59      16      M56   10:39.4
268      33:16.8      Helen Jones             Tucson           F65-69       3      F65   10:42.7
269      33:28.1      Jennifer Short          Tucson           F25-29      17      F26   10:46.4
270      33:32.2      Alan Feddersen          Oro Valley       M65-69       7      M68   10:47.7
271      33:39.5      William Chapdelain      Tucson           M75-99       2      M79   10:50.0
272      33:49.8      Kimberly Van Amburg     Tucson           F40-44      13      F43   10:53.3
273      33:52.8      Matt  Edmendson         Vail             M30-34      10      M33   10:54.3
274      34:21.1      Sharon Thompson         Tucson           F30-34      18      F31   11:03.4
275      34:31.3      Kerstin Jones           Oro Valley       F35-39      13      F37   11:06.7
276      34:32.7      Bib#314                                                            11:07.2
277      34:42.6      Erin Surmacewicz        Vail             F30-34      19      F33   11:10.3
278      34:45.3      Melissa Ruskay          Tucson           F35-39      14      F35   11:11.2
279      34:48.5      Eliza Diaz              Tucson           F20-24       8      F23   11:12.2
280      34:58.9      Kristina Chapman        Tucson           F45-49      11      F45   11:15.6
281      35:25.5      Nancy Ellis             Tucson           F45-49      12      F45   11:24.1
282      35:43.5      Robert Kuhn             Tucson           M50-54      22      M52   11:29.9
283      35:52.8      Kathy Wong              Green Valley     F75-99       1      F76   11:32.9
284      35:55.6      Luis G. Ortiz           Oro Valley       M30-34      11      M34   11:33.8
285      36:10.4      Arlene Stamp            Tucson           F40-44      14      F43   11:38.6
286      36:19.2      Debbie Doubrava         Vail             F35-39      15      F38   11:41.4
287      36:39.9      Desiree Fernandez       Marana           F35-39      16      F38   11:48.1
288      37:17.5      Tom Eiff                Tucson           M65-69       8      M69   12:00.2
289      38:47.4      Sheryl Felde            Tucson           F45-49      13      F49   12:29.1
290      38:51.5      Mary Carroll            Tucson           F60-64       3      F63   12:30.4
291      38:59.3      Roberta Graham          Tucson           F30-34      20      F34   12:32.9
292      39:33.3      Maryn Graskey           Tucson           F10-14       6      F10   12:43.9
293      39:44.4      Joan Colavito           Tucson           F60-64       4      F61   12:47.5
294      39:55.6      Rachael Erickson        Tucson           F20-24       9      F23   12:51.1
295      41:24.4      Cynthia Kreps           Tempe            F25-29      18      F29   13:19.7
296      42:04.4      Kimberly Taylor         Tucson           F45-49      14      F49   13:32.5
297      42:32.4      Michelle Hanafee        Tucson           F30-34      21      F32   13:41.5
298      42:49.0      Peter Robles            Tucson           M45-49      16      M47   13:46.9
299      45:39.4      Pablo Pena              Tucson           M35-39      18      M38   14:41.7
300      45:43.0      Aaron Ayette            Tucson             M?                 M    14:42.9
301      45:58.1      Cheyenne Arreola        Tucson           F40-44      15      F42   14:47.7
302      47:41.7      Fadilia Page            Tucson           F25-29      19      F29   15:21.1
303      47:43.7      Larissa Mahabeer        Johannesburg     F25-29      20      F29   15:21.7
304      48:17.3      Kira Traynor            Tucson           F10-14       7      F11   15:32.5
305      48:17.9      Doremy Tong             Tucson           F45-49      15      F48   15:32.8
306      48:28.4      Barbara Pemp            Orovalley        F50-54      10      F50   15:36.1
307      52:09.9      Shelley Shelton         Tucson           F35-39      17      F37   16:47.4
308      1:00:22      Christine Magnan        Tucson           F50-54      11      F54   19:25.8
309      1:04:22      David Schneider         Tucson           M60-64       9      M61   20:43.1

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners