Results / Tucson 5000 / 2011 Results

Sunday, May 15, 2011

If you see errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).


Overall Results 5k


Tucson 5000
Sunday, May 15th, 2011
OVERALL RESULTS


PLACE     TIME         NAME                 CITY            DIVISION   DivPL     AGE     PACE
1         15:13.7      Ian Johnson         Tucson            M30-34      1       M30    04:54.1
2         15:53.8      Stephen Schaefer    Oro Valley        M20-24      1       M20    05:07.0
3         16:24.2      Jason Colavito      Tucson            M25-29      1       M26    05:16.8
4         16:27.3      James Miles         Tucson            M25-29      2       M26    05:17.8
5         16:36.0      Shaun Haley         Tucson            M40-44      1       M41    05:20.6
6         16:40.1      Damon Vasiliw       Tucson            M20-24      2       M23    05:21.9
7         16:43.2      Daniel Aros         Marana            M25-29      3       M29    05:22.9
8         16:51.6      Ezra Milby          Tucson            M20-24      3       M23    05:25.6
9         17:00.2      Edgar Reynoso       Tucson            M20-24      4       M20    05:28.4
10        17:11.6      Dustin Zimmerman    Tucson            M25-29      4       M27    05:32.0
11        17:21.9      Zach Deason         Vail              M15-19      1       M17    05:35.3
12        17:23.8      Bob Schnell         Tucson            M35-39      1       M39    05:36.0
13        17:25.6      Bob Evans           Green Valley      M25-29      5       M28    05:36.6
14        17:33.0      Walter Hensley      Tucson            M15-19      2       M15    05:38.9
15        17:36.2      Lucas Tyler         Tucson            M30-34      2       M30    05:40.0
16        17:40.5      Tia Accetta         Tucson            F35-39      1       F35    05:41.3
17        17:51.8      Derek Cardinale     Point Pleasant    M20-24      5       M22    05:45.0
18        17:56.6      Dan Reavis          Tucson            M25-29      6       M26    05:46.5
19        17:57.6      Ramon Billy         Tucson            M35-39      2       M37    05:46.9
20        18:01.3      Mark Martin         Tucson            M50-54      1       M50    05:48.0
21        18:11.2      Austin Stone        Tucson            M15-19      3       M19    05:51.2
22        18:25.3      Benito Gonzalez     Tucson            M55-59      1       M55    05:55.8
23        18:27.3      Sion Lupowitz       Tucson            M30-34      3       M31    05:56.4
24        18:29.6      Stephanie Wenneborg Tucson            F35-39      2       F37    05:57.2
25        18:34.4      Gilbert Delgado     Tucson            M45-49      1       M47    05:58.7
26        18:36.9      John Okonya         Tucson            M50-54      2       M51    05:59.5
27        18:40.8      Shane Carr          Tucson            M35-39      3       M37    06:00.8
28        18:44.6      Chris Schmidt       Tucson            M20-24      6       M22    06:02.0
29        18:46.6      Beth Ellickson      Tucson            F40-44      1       F44    06:02.6
30        18:53.6      Keith Schlottman    Tucson            M45-49      2       M47    06:04.9
31        18:58.7      Polly Campbell      Tucson            F40-44      2       F44    06:06.5
32        19:00.7      Martin Pena         Tucson            M45-49      3       M49    06:07.2
33        19:12.9      Chris Malone        Tucson            M35-39      4       M38    06:11.1
34        19:16.2      Ruben Ochoa         Tucson            M35-39      5       M35    06:12.1
35        19:25.2      Paula  Morrison     Tucson            F35-39      3       F38    06:15.0
36        19:25.9      Blake Perrin        Tucson            M20-24      7       M20    06:15.3
37        19:28.2      David Mcevoy        Tucson            M50-54      3       M53    06:16.0
38        19:31.0      Keith Elkins        Tucson            M25-29      7       M26    06:16.9
39        19:32.0      Katherine Phillips  Tucson            F30-34      1       F30    06:17.2
40        19:35.4      John Sabatine       Tucson            M35-39      6       M37    06:18.3
41        19:41.2      Stewart Bass        Tucson            M15-19      4       M16    06:20.2
42        19:44.0      Mike Salkowski      Tucson            M35-39      7       M39    06:21.1
43        19:44.6      Justin Alvarez      Tucson            M10-14      1       M13    06:21.3
44        19:45.7      Cayley Hensley      Tucson            F10-14      1       F13    06:21.6
45        19:48.1      Joe Wells           Scottsdale        M55-59      2       M55    06:22.4
46        19:52.5      Abby Floyd          Tucson            F30-34      2       F31    06:23.8
47        19:53.8      Wayne Rogers        Tucson            M50-54      4       M54    06:24.3
48        19:55.2      Janet  Holland      Tucson            F50-54      1       F51    06:24.7
49        19:58.6      Magda Mankel        Tucson            F20-24      1       F20    06:25.8
50        19:59.0      Steven Outridge     Tucson            M40-44      2       M41    06:25.9
51        19:59.6      Chris Morgan        Tucson            M30-34      4       M31    06:26.1
52        20:00.3      Unknown Runner                                                   06:26.3
53        20:02.9      Melissa Hollman     Tucson            F30-34      3       F30    06:27.2
54        20:06.1      Greg Bradley        Tucson            M55-59      3       M55    06:28.2
55        20:10.1      Kevin Carstensen    Tucson            M20-24      8       M24    06:29.5
56        20:12.5      David Arnold        Peoria            M55-59      4       M58    06:30.3
57        20:18.0      Mike Peterson       Tucson            M25-29      8       M25    06:32.0
58        20:22.7      Noel Gres           Willcox           M35-39      8       M35    06:33.5
59        20:30.2      David Sanchez       Tucson            M10-14      2       M13    06:36.0
60        20:30.8      Randy Maya          Tucson            M45-49      4       M49    06:36.2
61        20:40.3      Dorothy Mellady     Tucson            F35-39      4       F37    06:39.2
62        20:41.1      Haley Heaps         Tucson            F40-44      3       F41    06:39.5
63        20:56.7      Steve Felde         Tucson            M55-59      5       M55    06:44.5
64        21:00.2      Trisha Evans        Green Valley      F25-29      1       F29    06:45.6
65        21:02.7      Leon Laub           Azusa             M50-54      5       M54    06:46.4
66        21:09.9      Joe Wasiak          Tucson            M50-54      6       M51    06:48.7
67        21:10.6      Derrick Tadytin     Tucson            M25-29      9       M29    06:49.0
68        21:11.4      Savannah Imes       Tucson            F10-14      2       F11    06:49.2
69        21:12.6      Tejal Parikh        Tucson            F45-49      1       F46    06:49.6
70        21:12.8      Michelle Hawk       Tucson            F40-44      4       F43    06:49.7
71        21:13.4      Alison Meadow       Tucson            F35-39      5       F37    06:49.9
72        21:14.2      Craig Dabler        Tucson            M45-49      5       M47    06:50.1
73        21:18.2      Jason Tackett       Tucson            M30-34      5       M32    06:51.4
74        21:30.7      Boris ShoshitaishvilTucson            M20-24      9       M23    06:55.5
75        21:31.7      Cory Gleason        Keller            M20-24     10       M24    06:55.8
76        21:32.6      Richard Senti       Tucson            M60-64      1       M64    06:56.0
77        21:43.6      Omar Pereyra        Marana            M15-19      5       M16    06:59.6
78        21:46.5      Dennis Bonilla      Tucson            M50-54      7       M52    07:00.5
79        21:47.2      Natasha Mazumdar    Tucson            F20-24      2       F21    07:00.7
80        21:48.2      Jeff Galbraith      Tucson            M45-49      6       M49    07:01.1
81        21:51.4      Steven Hollander    Tucson            M60-64      2       M61    07:02.1
82        21:54.2      Traci Riccitello    Tucson            F40-44      5       F43    07:03.0
83        21:54.9      Jeff Kautenburger   Tucson            M30-34      6       M33    07:03.2
84        21:56.9      Bruce Conley        Sahuarita         M45-49      7       M46    07:03.9
85        22:00.1      Brian Smith         Tucson            M30-34      7       M33    07:04.9
86        22:05.0      Mike Trefry         Tucson            M40-44      3       M44    07:06.5
87        22:07.6      William Zellers     Tucson            M35-39      9       M35    07:07.3
88        22:11.0      Paul Rosado         Tucson            M55-59      6       M55    07:08.4
89        22:14.2      Carlos Reed         Vail              M45-49      8       M47    07:09.4
90        22:19.4      Victor Hung         Tucson            M30-34      8       M34    07:11.1
91        22:23.2      Doreen Castillo     Tucson            F45-49      2       F45    07:12.3
92        22:28.0      Alli Lacroix        Tucson            F35-39      6       F35    07:13.9
93        22:28.7      Zachary Henn        Tucson            M10-14      3       M14    07:14.1
94        22:29.5      Glenn Davis         Tucson            M40-44      4       M41    07:14.3
95        22:32.7      Nathan Imes         Tucson            M01-09      1       M09    07:15.4
96        22:32.7      Eric Haselby        Tucson            M30-34      9       M31    07:15.4
97        22:33.4      Joseph Montrose     Tucson            M35-39     10       M38    07:15.6
98        22:34.4      Stacy Gallego       Oro Valley        F35-39      7       F38    07:15.9
99        22:35.9      Sabine  Harrington  Tucson            F15-19      1       F19    07:16.4
100       22:36.9      Joseph Ciaramitaro  Tucson            M60-64      3       M61    07:16.7
101       22:38.6      John Otto           Tucson            M40-44      5       M42    07:17.3
102       22:39.3      Kathryn Otto        Tucson            F10-14      3       F12    07:17.5
103       22:39.9      Robyn Graskey       Tucson            F30-34      4       F34    07:17.7
104       22:40.6      Simon Hicks Prieto  Tucson            M10-14      4       M12    07:17.9
105       22:46.0      Robin Gerard        Tucson            F50-54      2       F52    07:19.7
106       22:48.4      Richard Petronella  Tucson            M55-59      7       M57    07:20.4
107       22:49.5      Cole Dearmon-Moore  Tucson            M15-19      6       M17    07:20.8
108       22:50.4      Joe Faulk           Tucson            M45-49      9       M48    07:21.1
109       22:51.1      Michelle Kaseler    Tucson            F35-39      8       F35    07:21.3
110       22:56.5      Stephen Robles      Tucson            M25-29     10       M27    07:23.1
111       23:00.6      Steve Landau        Tucson            M45-49     10       M48    07:24.4
112       23:01.2      Patrick Dunlop      Tucson            M20-24     11       M24    07:24.6
113       23:01.8      Andrew Peck         Tucson            M40-44      6       M40    07:24.8
114       23:05.9      Roger Shanley       Tucson            M55-59      8       M58    07:26.1
115       23:08.7      Briza Sanchez       Tucson            F10-14      4       F12    07:27.0
116       23:11.3      Lauren Pierce       Oro Valley        F15-19      2       F19    07:27.8
117       23:11.9      Mike Neighbors      Vail              M40-44      7       M44    07:28.0
118       23:13.4      Steve Taggart       Tucson            M45-49     11       M49    07:28.5
119       23:14.4      Mark Murphy         Tucson            M50-54      8       M53    07:28.8
120       23:16.3      Cindy Schnell       Tucson            F40-44      6       F41    07:29.4
121       23:19.7      Bryan Sanchez       Tucson            M10-14      5       M10    07:30.5
122       23:20.3      Paul  Robillia      Marana            M70-74      1       M74    07:30.7
123       23:21.3      Veronica Gonzalez   Tucson            F35-39      9       F37    07:31.0
124       23:24.3      Peter Klein         Tucson            M50-54      9       M50    07:32.0
125       23:27.6      Kate Oubre          Tucson            F40-44      7       F43    07:33.0
126       23:30.0      Steven Belter       Tucson            M45-49     12       M45    07:33.8
127       23:35.3      Melody Bailey       Tucson            F50-54      3       F51    07:35.5
128       23:36.9      Corey Smeaton       Tucson            M25-29     11       M27    07:36.1
129       23:40.3      Kristian Zwiers     Tucson            M10-14      6       M10    07:37.2
130       23:41.9      David Williams      Sahuarita         M35-39     11       M36    07:37.7
131       23:45.8      Robert Sparks       Tucson            M40-44      8       M43    07:38.9
132       23:48.6      Shane Chism         Tucson            M30-34     10       M33    07:39.8
133       23:51.3      Mark Glogowski      Tubac             M35-39     12       M36    07:40.7
134       23:52.1      Courtney Shelton    Tucson            F15-19      3       F15    07:40.9
135       23:53.1      Lester Manalastas   Tucson            M25-29     12       M27    07:41.3
136       23:55.8      Greg Puhler         Tucson            M45-49     13       M47    07:42.1
137       23:56.6      Robb Baron          Tucson            M60-64      4       M64    07:42.4
138       23:59.1      Christina Mendez    Marana            F25-29      2       F27    07:43.2
139       24:05.8      Rebecca Gomez       Vail              F45-49      3       F49    07:45.4
140       24:14.7      Matthew Andrews     Tucson            M20-24     12       M23    07:48.2
141       24:17.4      Leonard Becker Iv   Sierra Vista      M15-19      7       M16    07:49.1
142       24:18.3      Javier Moncivaiz    Tucson            M15-19      8       M16    07:49.4
143       24:19.1      Nancy Smith         Telluride         F60-64      1       F61    07:49.6
144       24:22.1      Mark Person         Tucson            M30-34     11       M33    07:50.6
145       24:26.5      Chris Workman       Sierra Vista      M25-29     13       M26    07:52.0
146       24:28.9      Leo Richard         Tucson            M55-59      9       M59    07:52.8
147       24:29.7      Margie Norem        Tucson            F55-59      1       F58    07:53.0
148       24:31.2      Taralynn Hudson     Tucson            F25-29      3       F27    07:53.5
149       24:37.2      Lorrie Park         Tucson            F50-54              F53    07:55.5
150       24:37.8      Gary Giese          Tucson            M65-69      1       M67    07:55.7
151       24:40.7      David Sullivan      Tucson            M40-44      9       M40    07:56.6
152       24:46.6      Ed Berkeley         Tucson            M60-64      5       M60    07:58.5
153       24:50.9      Julie Perkins       Oro Valley        F45-49      4       F49    07:59.9
154       24:53.5      Johnny Gallego      Oro Valley        M15-19      9       M17    08:00.7
155       24:56.2      Joel Moncivaiz      Tucson            M50-54     10       M53    08:01.6
156       24:57.3      Eric Grigel         Vail              M30-34     12       M30    08:01.9
157       25:03.9      Adam Selvey         Columbus          M30-34     13       M32    08:04.0
158       25:04.8      Frank Kuclera       Tucson            M25-29     14       M29    08:04.3
159       25:05.7      Pam Stone           Tucson            F50-54      4       F50    08:04.6
160       25:06.9      Eric Petronella     Tucson            M10-14      7       M11    08:05.0
161       25:14.6      Peter Loiselle      Tucson            M60-64      6       M60    08:07.5
162       25:18.7      Stepanie Delgado    Tucson            F40-44      8       F44    08:08.8
163       25:19.4      Bruce Ahlf          Tucson            M55-59     10       M57    08:09.1
164       25:20.8      Reilly Schnell      Tucson            F10-14      5       F14    08:09.5
165       25:21.0      Frederick Harlow    Tucson            M30-34     14       M31    08:09.6
166       25:24.2      Wayne Satten        Tucson            M50-54     11       M51    08:10.6
167       25:26.1      Chelsea Christopher Tucson            F20-24      3       F24    08:11.2
168       25:29.4      Alonzo Yeppa        Tucson            M35-39     13       M37    08:12.3
169       25:32.0      Craig Apker         Tucson            M50-54     12       M52    08:13.1
170       25:32.9      Lori Renneberg      Saskatoon         F50-54      5       F52    08:13.4
171       25:38.6      David Mellady       Tucson            M70-74      2       M72    08:15.2
172       25:39.4      Priscilla Soria     Tucson            F25-29      4       F27    08:15.5
173       25:40.8      James Guess         Tucson            M25-29     15       M28    08:15.9
174       25:44.1      Judie Shyman        Tucson            F65-69      1       F68    08:17.0
175       25:46.6      Marti Ackermann     Tucson            F40-44      9       F41    08:17.8
176       25:49.4      Gar Stone           Tucson            M55-59     11       M59    08:18.7
177       25:53.1      Rick Unklesbay      Tucson            M55-59     12       M57    08:19.9
178       25:54.5      Lloyd Petty         Tucson            M20-24     13       M23    08:20.3
179       25:54.8      Sue Abramson        Tucson            F45-49      5       F47    08:20.4
180       25:55.4      Jeff Mitchell       Phoenix           M25-29     16       M28    08:20.6
181       25:56.5      Devi Dearmon-Moore  Tucson            F15-19      4       F17    08:21.0
182       25:56.7      Merry Dearmon       Tucson            F55-59      2       F56    08:21.1
183       25:57.5      Allen Bauer         Tucson            M55-59     13       M55    08:21.3
184       26:00.4      Monica Bermudez     Tucson            F45-49      5       F48    08:22.2
185       26:01.2      Mark Mason          Tucson            M35-39     14       M39    08:22.5
186       26:02.5      Nancy Fuller        Tucson            F60-64      2       F61    08:22.9
187       26:07.5      Erik Roth           Tucson            M35-39     15       M39    08:24.5
188       26:13.8      Bob Shapiro         Tucson            M60-64      7       M63    08:26.6
189       26:14.6      Rebecca Coultas     Tucson            F20-24      4       F23    08:26.8
190       26:15.3      Shauna Smith        Tucson            F30-34      5       F31    08:27.1
191       26:18.7      Leslie Thompson     Tucson            F35-39     10       F35    08:28.1
192       26:20.2      Gilbert Huerta      Tucson            M55-59     14       M57    08:28.6
193       26:21.1      Dawn Arnold         Tucson            F55-59      3       F57    08:28.9
194       26:28.5      Anna Carr           Tucson            F30-34      6       F33    08:31.3
195       26:30.9      James Kieler        Tucson            M30-34     15       M33    08:32.0
196       26:34.4      Phil Becker         Tucson            M45-49     14       M47    08:33.2
197       26:39.1      Chris O'Toole       Tucson            M30-34     16       M30    08:34.7
198       26:42.4      Rauli Lehtinen      Tucson            M25-29     17       M26    08:35.8
199       26:45.1      Sterling Throssell  Tucson            M25-29     18       M25    08:36.6
200       26:47.8      Amanda Gutierrez    Tucson            F30-34      7       F34    08:37.5
201       26:48.6      Bobby Fisher        Tucson            M45-49     15       M48    08:37.8
202       26:53.8      Don Branaman        Tucson            M70-74      3       M72    08:39.4
203       26:54.8      Joe Cary            Huachuca City     M75-99      1       M79    08:39.8
204       26:56.0      Sheryl Felde        Tucson            F50-54      6       F50    08:40.1
205       27:08.2      Nicole Wells        Scottsdale        F25-29      5       F26    08:44.1
206       27:12.3      Daryll Brosanders   Tucson            M40-44     10       M40    08:45.4
207       27:14.9      Russell Riordon     Green Valley      M60-64      8       M60    08:46.2
208       27:16.1      Anne Apker          Tucson            F50-54      7       F52    08:46.6
209       27:18.3      Johnny Rivera       Tucson            M25-29     19       M25    08:47.3
210       27:19.2      Glenn Peck          Tucson            M20-24     14       M24    08:47.6
211       27:19.8      Drexel Smith        Tucson            M30-34     17       M32    08:47.8
212       27:20.8      Cliff Shull         Red Rock          M45-49     16       M48    08:48.1
213       27:21.7      Kristen Maurer      Tucson            F25-29      6       F28    08:48.4
214       27:23.8      Earl  Evans         Tucson            M65-69      2       M66    08:49.1
215       27:24.7      Erik Selman         Green Valley      M25-29     20       M25    08:49.4
216       27:25.6      Amie Neighbors      Vail              F35-39     11       F35    08:49.7
217       27:29.5      Juan Yanes          Tucson            M45-49     17       M49    08:50.9
218       27:32.0      Sandra Garcia       Tucson            F40-44     10       F41    08:51.7
219       27:32.9      Corrie Vandervlugt  Tucson            F25-29      7       F28    08:52.0
220       27:35.6      Eddie Scheibl       Tucson            M60-64      9       M60    08:52.9
221       27:36.2      Stephan Ackermann   Tucson            M40-44     11       M43    08:53.1
222       27:37.4      Greg Smith          Tucson            M30-34     18       M30    08:53.5
223       27:45.1      Delaney Schnell     Tucson            F10-14      6       F12    08:55.9
224       27:48.6      Christopher Chesnut Marana            M30-34     19       M34    08:57.1
225       27:51.9      Peter Foley         Tucson            M45-49     18       M49    08:58.1
226       27:53.8      Nate Rynas          Oro Valley        M35-39     16       M35    08:58.8
227       27:54.7      Gina Nelson         Tucson            F35-39     12       F36    08:59.0
228       27:59.7      Anthony Gomez       Tucson            M35-39     17       M35    09:00.6
229       28:01.8      Chuck Schroll       Tucson            M60-64     10       M60    09:01.3
230       28:02.5      Robert Locke        Tucson            M40-44     12       M43    09:01.5
231       28:03.8      Bill Hill           Green Valley      M65-69      3       M68    09:01.9
232       28:06.0      Juan Montoya        Wellton           M30-34     20       M31    09:02.7
233       28:08.4      Aaron Steele        Tucson            M25-29     21       M27    09:03.4
234       28:09.6      Jennifer Hamnett    Tucson            F25-29      8       F27    09:03.8
235       28:11.8      Ron Kingman         Marana            M50-54     13       M50    09:04.6
236       28:12.7      Erwin Chan          Tucson            M30-34     21       M32    09:04.8
237       28:18.1      Sue  Laub           Azusa             F50-54      8       F53    09:06.6
238       28:20.3      Becky Harper        Tucson            F55-59      4       F56    09:07.3
239       28:21.0      Clarence Harper     Tucson            M55-59     15       M56    09:07.5
240       28:22.0      Brenda Aguirre      Tucson            F35-39     13       F37    09:07.8
241       28:27.9      Terry Truan         Tucson            M60-64     11       M64    09:09.7
242       28:40.2      Peggy Marner        Tucson            F50-54      9       F54    09:13.7
243       28:44.8      Holly Bidwell       Tucson            F25-29      9       F25    09:15.2
244       28:47.3      Dawnelle Conley     Sahuarita         F35-39     14       F39    09:16.0
245       28:48.4      Jim Peller          Tucson            M70-74      4       M73    09:16.3
246       28:50.9      Heidi Bidwell       Tucson            F50-54     10       F52    09:17.1
247       28:53.5      Jason Schlottman    Tucson            M10-14      8       M12    09:18.0
248       28:54.3      Scott Stephens      Mesa              M50-54     14       M53    09:18.2
249       28:55.1      Ann Eberhardt       Tucson            F25-29     10       F28    09:18.5
250       28:55.8      Hope Eberhardt      Tucson            F20-24      5       F24    09:18.7
251       29:00.7      Irene Swanson       Tucson            F55-59      5       F57    09:20.3
252       29:04.5      Carla Engelke       Tucson            F30-34      8       F32    09:21.5
253       29:05.1      Anna Franklin       Tucson            F55-59      6       F59    09:21.7
254       29:10.4      Lauren Watton       Tucson            F25-29     11       F25    09:23.4
255       29:14.0      Marc Janis          Tucson            M60-64     12       M63    09:24.6
256       29:19.2      Katie Rivera-Powers Tucson            F30-34      9       F30    09:26.2
257       29:21.5      Marty Michelson     Gilbert           M60-64     13       M64    09:27.0
258       29:25.3      Eve Shapiro         Tucson            F55-59      7       F59    09:28.2
259       29:27.8      Sara Button         Tucson            F20-24      6       F24    09:29.0
260       29:32.8      Isaac Soria         Eagle Mountain    M45-49     19       M46    09:30.6
261       29:33.5      David Greenbaum     Tucson            M60-64     14       M61    09:30.8
262       29:36.1      Bryan Cordova       Tucson            M30-34     22       M32    09:31.7
263       29:36.9      Leslie Clarke       Tucson            F40-44     11       F43    09:31.9
264       29:40.3      Carol Levine        Tucson            F65-69      2       F65    09:33.0
265       29:41.0      Andrea Romero       Tucosn            F30-34     10       F34    09:33.2
266       29:42.7      Joanie Rogucki      Green Valley      F55-59      8       F57    09:33.8
267       29:45.0      Joe Bianco          Tucson            M70-74      5       M73    09:34.5
268       29:45.7      Amy Becker          Sierra Vista      F35-39     15       F35    09:34.8
269       29:46.6      Sabrina Becker      Sierra Vista      F15-19      5       F15    09:35.0
270       29:47.4      Jennifer Ray        Sierra Vista      F35-39     16       F35    09:35.3
271       29:48.6      Carol Crouse        Tucson            F45-49      6       F49    09:35.7
272       29:51.5      Jocie Riley         Tucson            F55-59      9       F56    09:36.6
273       29:59.0      Kerry Daetwyler-JohnTucson            F25-29     12       F29    09:39.0
274       29:59.6      Ryan Johnson        Tucson            M30-34     23       M32    09:39.2
275       30:00.3      Marla Burnett-FletchTucson            F55-59     10       F55    09:39.4
276       30:12.8      Cecilia Rico        Tucson            F40-44     12       F43    09:43.5
277       30:13.6      Carolyn Reynolds-SteTucson            F65-69      3       F65    09:43.8
278       30:14.5      Anna Lopez          Tempe             F30-34     11       F30    09:44.0
279       30:18.2      Kathleen Chester    Tucson            F25-29     13       F28    09:45.2
280       30:21.3      Christina Walker    Tucson            F25-29     14       F25    09:46.2
281       30:22.6      Laroushna Pierre    Tucson            F30-34     12       F30    09:46.7
282       30:23.2      Unknown Runner                                                   09:46.8
283       30:23.9      Tapio Lehtinen      Tucson            M60-64     15       M61    09:47.1
284       30:25.1      Courtney Skvarla    Scottsdale        F30-34     13       F32    09:47.4
285       30:28.3      Tabitha Gill        Fort Richardson   F20-24      7       F21    09:48.5
286       30:35.6      Betty Peterson      Tucson            F50-54     11       F51    09:50.8
287       30:38.3      Ronda Granrath      Tucson            F55-59     11       F56    09:51.7
288       30:42.8      Stephanie Bratton   Tucson            F40-44     13       F41    09:53.1
289       30:45.9      Autumn Grant        Tucson            F30-34     14       F34    09:54.1
290       30:51.2      Connie Lopez        Tucson            F60-64      3       F60    09:55.8
291       30:53.2      John Lindskog       Tucson            M35-39     18       M35    09:56.5
292       31:02.1      Brian Dill          Tucson            M45-49     20       M46    09:59.3
293       31:17.7      Sandra Schwert      Madison           F25-29     15       F27    10:04.4
294       31:18.2      Buddy Otero         Tucson            M20-24     15       M24    10:04.5
295       31:18.6      Laura Johnston      Tucson            F20-24      8       F22    10:04.7
296       31:19.1      Ed Melnick          Tucson            M65-69      4       M66    10:04.8
297       31:19.7      Robert Kuhn         Tucson            M50-54     15       M53    10:05.0
298       31:23.3      Erin Asselta        Tucson            F20-24      9       F21    10:06.2
299       31:32.0      Pia Cuneo           Tucson            F50-54     12       F50    10:09.0
300       31:37.3      Mark Lacy           Vail              M40-44     13       M43    10:10.7
301       31:38.3      Lymaris Cabrera     Tucson            F30-34     15       F30    10:11.0
302       31:38.9      Pam  White          Tucson            F55-59     12       F59    10:11.2
303       31:52.7      Carl Grigel         Vail              M50-54     16       M54    10:15.6
304       31:54.1      Rosalind Williams   Tucson            F45-49      7       F48    10:16.1
305       32:01.5      Clarity White       Tucson            F30-34     16       F31    10:18.5
306       32:19.4      Greg  Gadarian      Tucson            M60-64     16       M61    10:24.2
307       32:21.8      Michele Wood        Tucson            F35-39     17       F36    10:25.0
308       32:24.3      Joshua Wood         Tucson            M35-39     19       M36    10:25.8
309       32:26.0      Stacy Manalastas    Marana            F25-29     15       F28    10:26.4
310       32:27.5      Rodney Housley      Green Valley      M30-34     24       M32    10:26.8
311       32:29.8      Chris Aparisi       Tucson            M40-44     14       M44    10:27.6
312       32:36.3      Jennifer Fimbres    Tucson            F35-39     18       F36    10:29.7
313       32:41.4      Lisa Jacobs         Tucson            F35-39     19       F38    10:31.3
314       32:41.4      Kimberlee Housley   Green Valley      F30-34     17       F30    10:31.3
315       32:44.1      William White       Tucson            M30-34     25       M31    10:32.2
316       32:44.8      Meaghann McAllister-Tucson            F30-34     18       F31    10:32.4
317       32:46.3      Unknown Runner                                                   10:32.9
318       33:04.1      Berta Kopp          Tucson            F30-34     19       F33    10:38.6
319       33:08.6      Rebecca Martinez-VarTucson            F45-49      8       F46    10:40.1
320       33:31.2      Jessica Thompson    Tucson            F20-24     10       F22    10:47.3
321       33:36.8      Amy Simpson         Sahuarita         F45-49      9       F48    10:49.1
322       33:37.4      Todd Popovic        Sahuarita         M35-39     20       M36    10:49.4
323       33:38.9      Chase Popovic       Sahuarita         M10-14      9       M11    10:49.8
324       33:43.3      Laura Mcnamee       Tucson            F25-29     16       F25    10:51.2
325       33:48.6      Stanley Ponczek     Tucson            M60-64     17       M63    10:52.9
326       33:49.3      Brad Peters         Tucson            M35-39     21       M38    10:53.2
327       34:04.1      Rui Wang            Tucson            F25-29     17       F29    10:57.9
328       34:06.7      Melissa Kowsky      Tucson            F40-44     14       F40    10:58.8
329       34:09.2      Gordon Roediger     Tucson            M55-59     16       M58    10:59.6
330       34:26.6      Allison Michel      Tucson            F20-24     11       F22    11:05.2
331       34:27.2      Caleb Mayers        Tucson            M20-24     16       M22    11:05.4
332       34:41.0      Debra Coyle         Tucson            F45-49     10       F47    11:09.8
333       34:45.8      Jessica Peters      Tucson            F10-14      7       F13    11:11.3
334       35:08.3      Deborah Peters      Tucson            F40-44     15       F40    11:18.6
335       35:10.7      Tara Lyons-Roig     Point Pleasant    F50-54     13       F52    11:19.4
336       35:11.2      Debbie Moore        Tucson            F45-49     11       F47    11:19.5
337       35:15.8      Cassandra Reyes     Sierra Vista      F25-29     18       F27    11:21.0
338       35:16.9      Pandora Larsen      Tucson            F40-44     16       F43    11:21.4
339       35:17.7      Francisco Garcia    Tempe             M30-34     26       M30    11:21.6
340       35:18.8      Janet Wooddancer-FisTucson            F60-64      4       F63    11:22.0
341       35:22.3      Vicki Gricius       Vail              F50-54     14       F53    11:23.1
342       35:23.4      Jerry Cherrington   Sahuarita         M70-74      6       M74    11:23.4
343       35:25.0      Jennifer Baker      Tucson            F30-34     20       F31    11:24.0
344       35:48.1      Brett Lindskog      Tucson            M30-34     27       M30    11:31.4
345       35:55.9      Kathy Wong          Green Valley      F75-99      1       F77    11:33.9
346       36:04.8      Elsie Gardiner      Tucson            F01-09      1       F07    11:36.8
347       36:07.4      Caroline Gardiner   Tucson            F50-54     15       F51    11:37.6
348       36:23.2      Valerie Schaefer    Oro Valley        F15-19      6       F18    11:42.7
349       36:43.0      Christopher Walker  Tucson            M10-14     10       M11    11:49.1
350       36:43.6      April Dinius        Tucson            F25-29     19       F27    11:49.3
351       36:44.2      Shirley Hester      Tucson            F65-69      4       F68    11:49.5
352       36:47.2      Jennifer Psillas    Tucson            F40-44     17       F41    11:50.4
353       36:50.7      Kimberly Van Amburg Tucson            F40-44     18       F44    11:51.5
354       37:04.0      Kaitlyn Fullin      Tucson            F01-09      2       F09    11:55.8
355       37:04.7      Michelle Thomas     Tucson            F35-39     20       F39    11:56.1
356       38:00.6      Karen Gallagher     Tucson            F60-64      5       F60    12:14.0
357       38:39.1      Julia Smith         Tucson            F25-29     20       F26    12:26.4
358       38:46.4      Charity Mendinger   Lehi              F35-39     21       F38    12:28.8
359       39:02.1      Megan Hill          Tucson            F35-39     22       F35    12:33.8
360       39:04.8      Lindsay Mcdonald    Tucson            F25-29     21       F25    12:34.7
361       39:12.4      Annie Mcdonald      Tucson            F20-24     12       F24    12:37.2
362       39:12.9      Scott Matlick       Tucson            M25-29     22       M28    12:37.3
363       39:52.8      Amy Smith           Tucson            F40-44     19       F43    12:50.2
364       40:47.5      Makala Schmidt      Tucson            F10-14      8       F12    13:07.8
365       41:08.2      Mary Carroll        Tucson            F60-64      6       F64    13:14.4
366       41:08.7      Dasa Schmidt        Tucson            F45-49     12       F45    13:14.6
367       41:12.8      Diane Thomas        Tucson            F50-54     16       F53    13:15.9
368       41:14.5      Unknown Runner                                                   13:16.5
369       41:14.5      Bert Otero          Tucson            M55-59     17       M58    13:16.5
370       41:23.9      Diane Otero         Tucson            F55-59     13       F56    13:19.5
371       42:05.1      Terri Ahlf          Tucson            F55-59     14       F55    13:32.7
372       42:15.1      Leah Mcdaniel       Tucson            F60-64      7       F61    13:36.0
373       42:15.1      Anna Maria Martinez Tucson            F35-39     23       F39    13:36.0
374       42:44.3      Jennifer Kruse      Tucson            F25-29     22       F28    13:45.4
375       43:26.1      Lisa Gee-Gray       Marana            F35-39     24       F35    13:58.8
376       43:26.6      Anthony Gray        Marana            M35-39     22       M38    13:59.0
377       43:35.5      Kathy Fernandez     Sahuarita         F35-39     25       F37    14:01.8
378       43:45.6      Pete Robles         Tucson            M45-49     21       M48    14:05.1
379       44:32.4      Christy Stockholm   Marana            F30-34     21       F32    14:20.2
380       44:33.3      Ursa Ames           Marana            F30-34     22       F32    14:20.4
381       44:55.8      Steven Liss         Tucson            M50-54     17       M52    14:27.7
382       45:13.7      Alison Roope        Phoenix           F30-34     23       F30    14:33.5
383       45:35.3      Kyra Folkert        Tucson            F20-24     13       F20    14:40.4
384       45:35.8      Frank Alcarez       Tucson              M?                 M     14:40.6
385       46:10.9      Isabella Titus      Tucson            F01-09      3       F05    14:51.9
386       46:11.7      Elena Titus         Tucson            F01-09      4       F07    14:52.1
387       46:12.5      Leanne Titus        Tucson            F35-39     26       F35    14:52.4
388       46:13.2      Andrea Hilden       Tucson            F40-44     20       F40    14:52.6
389       46:14.4      Kate O'Toole        Tucson            F25-29     23       F28    14:53.0
390       46:27.4      Unknown Runner                                                   14:57.2
391       46:49.6      Delwin Kruschke     Sierra Vista      M75-99      2       M78    15:04.3
392       46:55.0      Julie Manalastas    Tucson            F25-29     24       F25    15:06.1
393       48:51.7      Sue Smith           Tucson            F70-74      1       F70    15:43.6
394       0:51:44      Aaron Ayotte        Tucson            M50-54     18       M52    16:39.0
395       0:51:59      Miriam Hyatt        Tucson            F75-99      2       F75    16:44.0
396       1:07:17      David Schneider     Tucson            M60-64     18       M62    21:39.4

The Southern Arizona Roadrunners is a not-for-profit organization dedicated to promoting health and fitness in Tucson and Southern Arizona through running and walking.

southern arizona road runners