Thanksgiving Cross-Country Classic 2010

Thursday, November 25, 2010

Thank you for coming out the the event.  If you see any errors or omissions, please contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address).
All unclaimed prizes can be picked up at the Running Shop at 3055 North Campbell.


Jump to: Men's Results   |   Women's Results   |   Fun Run   |   Team Results - Men   |   Team Results - Women

Men's Results


Tucson Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 25th, 2010
MEN'S RACE - OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE   TIME        NAME                CITY                      DIVISION   DivPL     AGE     PACE
1       15:44.4     Bryce Livingston   West Point                  M20-24      1       M23   05:04.0
2       16:10.0     Ian Johnson        Tucson                      M25-29      1       M29   05:12.2
3       16:16.4     Alex Evens         Tucson                      M17-19      1       M19   05:14.3
4       16:20.2     Nathan White       Tucson                      M25-29      2       M27   05:15.5
5       16:21.9     Stephen Schaefer   T-PF Flyers                 M17-19      2       M19   05:16.1
6       16:23.4     Robert Seaman      Tucson                      M30-34      1       M32   05:16.5
7       16:28.9     Cameron Fullerton  Rapid City                  M20-24      2       M22   05:18.3
8       16:33.5     Jonah Maiyo        Tucson                      M30-34      2       M31   05:19.8
9       16:35.1     Shane Carr         T-PF Flyers                 M35-39      1       M37   05:20.3
10      16:38.3     Dustin Zimmerman   T-Team Running Shop         M25-29      3       M27   05:21.3
11      16:40.1     Lucus Ruiz         Tucson                      M17-19      3       M17   05:21.9
12      16:41.2     James Miles        Tucson                      M25-29      4       M25   05:22.2
13      16:42.3     Daniel Wong        T-Team Ryan Silva           M17-19      4       M17   05:22.6
14      16:44.0     Scott Floyd        Tucson                      M30-34      3       M32   05:23.1
15      16:45.8     Shaun Haley        T-Team Running Shop         M40-44      1       M42   05:23.7
16      16:45.8     Michael Whetzel    Tucson                      M17-19      5       M17   05:23.7
17      16:55.6     Ryan Silva         T-Team Ryan Silva           M14-16      1       M15   05:26.9
18      16:56.4     Tom Ranalli        T-PF Flyers                 M25-29      5       M25   05:27.2
19      16:59.6     Shea Devine        T-Team Ryan Silva           M17-19      6       M19   05:28.2
20      17:05.8     Dylan Sovza        Tucson                      M17-19      7       M17   05:30.2
21      17:12.3     Noah Kenyawani     Tucson                      M17-19      8       M17   05:32.3
22      17:13.9     Cruz Rodriguez     Tucson                      M17-19      9       M17   05:32.8
23      17:16.1     Andrew Chumney     T-Team Running Shop         M20-24      3       M24   05:33.5
24      17:24.5     Mark Bennett       Tucson                      M17-19      10      M18   05:36.2
25      17:26.6     Edgar Reynoso      Tucson                      M17-19      11      M19   05:36.9
26      17:30.4     Allan Phillips     T-PF Flyers                 M30-34      4       M31   05:38.1
27      17:38.4     Jimmy Riccitello   Tucson                      M45-49      1       M46   05:40.7
28      17:41.5     Bryce Williams     San Diego                   M30-34      5       M31   05:41.7
29      17:42.0     Tyler Stamp        Tucson                      M14-16      2       M16   05:41.8
30      17:43.4     John Artley        T-Young 'uns                M30-34      6       M31   05:42.3
31      17:46.2     Lance Pedersen     Tucson                      M14-16      3       M16   05:43.2
32      17:51.4     Walter Hensley     Tucson                      M14-16      4       M15   05:44.9
33      17:52.3     Brian Wargaski     Vail                        M14-16      5       M16   05:45.1
34      17:54.1     Ramon Billy        Tucson                      M35-39      2       M37   05:45.7
35      17:57.4     Ben Francis        Tucson                      M25-29      6       M28   05:46.8
36      18:01.2     Marvin Makus       Tucson                      M50-54      1       M50   05:48.0
37      18:03.2     Todd Hansberry     T-Grinders                  M40-44      2       M41   05:48.6
38      18:03.2     John Rodriguez     Tucson                      M20-24      4       M20   05:48.6
39      18:08.4     Max Warneke        Tucson                      M17-19      12      M18   05:50.3
40      18:10.4     Blake Sacha        Gilbert                     M45-49      2       M45   05:51.0
41      18:11.1     Daniel Aros        T-Grinders                  M25-29      7       M29   05:51.2
42      18:11.5     Mark Esvelt        Spokane                     M40-44      3       M42   05:51.3
43      18:12.1     Eric Chavez        T-PF Flyers                 M25-29      8       M26   05:51.5
44      18:12.5     David Campbell     Sierra Vista                M30-34      7       M30   05:51.7
45      18:13.0     Gilbert Delgado    T-Grinders                  M45-49      3       M46   05:51.8
46      18:15.0     Liam Ahlers        Tucson                      M14-16      6       M15   05:52.4
47      18:15.6     Rafael Gomez       Tucson                      M17-19      13      M18   05:52.7
48      18:17.4     Mike Salkowski     T-Team Running Shop         M35-39      3       M39   05:53.2
49      18:18.3     Andrew Garcia      Tucson                      M14-16      7       M16   05:53.5
50      18:19.9     Jeff  Stevens      Tucson                      M45-49      4       M47   05:54.0
51      18:26.4     John Reniewicki    Scottsdale                  M14-16      8       M15   05:56.1
52      18:26.4     Noah Morrison      Walnut Creek                M30-34      8       M30   05:56.1
53      18:31.9     Chase Duarte       Vail                        M40-44      4       M43   05:57.9
54      18:33.1     Sion Lupowitz      T-Young 'uns                M30-34      9       M30   05:58.3
55      18:36.6     Bryce Phinney      Tucson                      M30-34      10      M34   05:59.4
56      18:38.8     Christian Santa CruTucson                      M14-16      9       M14   06:00.1
57      18:39.4     Kyle Johnson       T-PF Flyers                 M35-39      4       M35   06:00.3
58      18:42.9     Dan Gabalski       Tucson                      M35-39      5       M39   06:01.4
59      18:47.6     Benito Gonzalez    Tucson                      M50-54      2       M54   06:03.0
60      18:51.1     Brandon Dorr       Tucson                      M14-16      10      M14   06:04.1
61      18:55.5     Alan Rubio         Tucson                      M17-19      14      M17   06:05.5
62      18:58.0     Jack Sorrell       Tucson                      M14-16      11      M16   06:06.3
63      18:58.6     Curtis Lurvey      Tucson                      M17-19      15      M19   06:06.5
64      18:59.3     Travis Burkel      Tucson                      M20-24      5       M20   06:06.7
65      19:01.1     Conor Montijo      Tucson                      M17-19      16      M17   06:07.3
66      19:02.9     David Fernandez    Tucson                      M11-13      1       M13   06:07.9
67      19:07.5     Cody Serdar        San Diego                   M25-29      9       M25   06:09.4
68      19:10.7     Alex McCrohan      Tucson                      M35-39      6       M38   06:10.4
69      19:13.8     Omar Pereyra       Marana                      M14-16      12      M15   06:11.4
70      19:17.0     Steve Acuna        Tucson                      M25-29      10      M27   06:12.4
71      19:17.7     Brendan Nostrant   Tucson                      M35-39      7       M39   06:12.6
72      19:18.7     Matt Penn          T-Grinders                  M45-49      5       M45   06:12.9
73      19:21.2     Nick White         Tucson                      M30-34      11      M31   06:13.8
74      19:21.6     Paul Thomas        Tucson                      M40-44      5       M41   06:13.9
75      19:24.6     Daniel Becklurd    Tucson                      M17-19      17      M17   06:14.8
76      19:27.3     Tyler Peterson     Oro Valley                  M11-13      2       M12   06:15.7
77      19:28.3     lahcen fatimi      Phoenix                     M40-44      6       M43   06:16.0
78      19:30.9     Reagan Glynn       Tucson                      M14-16      13      M15   06:16.9
79      19:33.6     Bob Broyles        Sahuarita                   M40-44      7       M42   06:17.7
80      19:35.2     Noah Barker        Tucson                      M20-24      6       M24   06:18.3
81      19:38.3     Joel Stamp         Tucson                      M50-54      3       M50   06:19.2
82      19:38.5     Roberto Cota       Tucson                      M11-13      3       M13   06:19.3
83      19:39.0     Jeff May-stahl     Tucson                      M30-34      12      M32   06:19.5
84      19:42.6     Larry Card         Las Vagas                   M35-39      8       M39   06:20.6
85      19:44.1     Stephen Kobourov   Tucson                      M35-39      9       M39   06:21.1
86      19:47.0     Andy Roth          Tucson                      M40-44      8       M42   06:22.0
87      19:47.2     Tim LaMartina      T-Grinders                  M55-59      1       M57   06:22.1
88      19:48.0     Joseph Hard        Tucson                      M17-19      18      M19   06:22.4
89      19:48.4     Matt Buhl          T-St Augustine Wolves       M17-19      19      M19   06:22.5
90      19:49.3     Felize Baver       Tucson                      M17-19      20      M18   06:22.8
91      19:49.9     Chadd Cline        Ft Huachuca                 M30-34      13      M32   06:23.0
92      19:50.9     Jim Averill        Tucson                      M35-39      10      M39   06:23.3
93      19:52.2     Michael Reamer     Vail                        M25-29      11      M29   06:23.7
94      19:54.9     David McEvoy       T-Slow Old Goats 1          M50-54      4       M53   06:24.6
95      19:55.3     Mike Frick         Tucson                      M45-49      6       M45   06:24.7
96      19:56.4     Justin Benge       Tucson                      M17-19      21      M18   06:25.1
97      19:56.9     Rusty Clemons      Bend                        M45-49      7       M49   06:25.3
98      19:57.5     David Glick        Tucson                      M25-29      12      M28   06:25.4
99      19:58.3     Shea Phelan        Fort Collins                M20-24      7       M23   06:25.7
100     20:00.4     Adriana Romero     Tucson                      M14-16      14      M16   06:26.4
101     20:02.9     Isauro Chavez      T-Nogalitos                 M50-54      5       M52   06:27.2
102     20:03.4     Ian Jasso-DeMontiguTucson                      M17-19      22      M17   06:27.3
103     20:06.3     Steve Outridge     T-Slow Old Goats 1          M40-44      9       M41   06:28.3
104     20:06.9     Jim Magnan         Tucson                      M50-54      6       M53   06:28.5
105     20:07.2     Tommy Gormley      T-Slow Old Goats 3          M40-44      10      M41   06:28.6
106     20:07.6     Steven Moore-MillerT-Tri Turkey Jerkey         M20-24      8       M23   06:28.7
107     20:07.8     Mark Weir          San Clemente                M35-39      11      M39   06:28.7
108     20:09.6     Michael Bagby      Tucson                      M20-24      9       M23   06:29.3
109     20:12.5     Ross Lamb          Tucson                      M35-39      12      M38   06:30.2
110     20:12.7     Quintin Cushner    Phoenix                     M30-34      14      M32   06:30.3
111     20:12.9     Chris Fall         T-Slow Old Goats 1          M45-49      8       M48   06:30.4
112     20:13.1     Charles Gill       Tucson                      M45-49      9       M47   06:30.5
113     20:13.4     Jeff Ashbeck       Tucson                      M35-39      13      M36   06:30.6
114     20:13.9     Keith Schlottman   Tucson                      M45-49      10      M46   06:30.7
115     20:15.9     Kevin O'Rourke     Tucson                      M14-16      15      M16   06:31.4
116     20:16.2     Daniel Coxworth    Sierra Vista                M35-39      14      M38   06:31.4
117     20:16.4     Reese McSpadden    Tucson                      M14-16      16      M16   06:31.5
118     20:16.9     Nathan Baker       Tucson                      M25-29      13      M27   06:31.7
119     20:18.9     Peter Reniewicki   Scottsdale                  M17-19      23      M17   06:32.3
120     20:19.2     Riley Lopez        Tucson                      M11-13      4       M13   06:32.4
121     20:19.5     Gregory Carlstrom  Sierra Vista                M20-24      10      M24   06:32.5
122     20:21.0     John Sabatine      T-Young 'uns                M35-39      15      M37   06:33.0
123     20:21.0     Robert Chorast     Tucson                      M17-19      24      M18   06:33.0
124     20:23.6     Buckalo Lentzer    Tucson                      M55-59      2       M59   06:33.8
125     20:23.9     Austin Joy         Chandler                    M17-19      25      M17   06:33.9
126     20:25.9     Mark DiGiacomo     Tucson                      M25-29      14      M28   06:34.6
127     20:27.6     John McLean        Tucson                      M50-54      7       M54   06:35.1
128     20:28.4     Tim  Roward        Tucson                      M45-49      11      M49   06:35.4
129     20:31.0     John Siemens       Tucson                      M45-49      12      M46   06:36.2
130     20:31.4     Jordan Hellebuyck  Tucson                      M14-16      17      M15   06:36.3
131     20:31.7     David Sanchez      Tucson                      M11-13      5       M12   06:36.4
132     20:31.7     Matt DeWeerdt      Marana                      M14-16      18      M15   06:36.4
133     20:32.2     Jacob Boubion      Tucson                      M14-16      19      M14   06:36.6
134     20:34.9     Mario Bourjac      Tucson                      M17-19      26      M17   06:37.5
135     20:37.4     James Mills        Tucson                      M40-44      11      M41   06:38.3
136     20:38.5     Eddie Urcadez      Tucson                      F45-49      1       F48   06:38.6
137     20:40.3     Henry Brock        Tucson                      M30-34      15      M31   06:39.2
138     20:40.7     Robert Lee         Tucson                      M30-34      16      M32   06:39.3
139     20:41.0     Thomas Walsh       T-St Augustine Wolves       M17-19      27      M17   06:39.4
140     20:41.3     Nico Montanez      T-St Augustine Wolves       M17-19      28      M17   06:39.5
141     20:41.8     Emilio Martinez-WhiTucson                      M17-19      29      M17   06:39.7
142     20:42.2     Craig Brlliuann    Tucson                      M45-49      13      M49   06:39.8
143     20:42.4     Kevin Carstensen   Tucson                      M20-24      11      M23   06:39.9
144     20:44.0     David Hall         San Diego                   M40-44      12      M41   06:40.4
145     20:44.3     Noel Gres          Willcox                     M30-34      17      M34   06:40.5
146     20:44.7     Alex Layman        Tucson                      M17-19      30      M17   06:40.6
147     20:44.9     Doug Williams      Tucson                      M40-44      13      M43   06:40.7
148     20:45.4     Gregory Welch      T-Slow Old Goats 1          M50-54      8       M53   06:40.9
149     20:46.8     Mason Conner       Vail                        M30-34      18      M31   06:41.3
150     20:47.5     michael ridings    Tucson                      M17-19      31      M17   06:41.5
151     20:47.7     Aaron Boothe       Red Rock                    M30-34      19      M34   06:41.6
152     20:49.3     Stuart Hancock     Tucson                      M55-59      3       M58   06:42.1
153     20:51.8     Brett House        Catalina                    M25-29      15      M25   06:42.9
154     20:52.2     Patricia hackett   Tucson                      M14-16      20      M16   06:43.0
155     20:52.8     Dallas Stevens     Tucson                      M45-49      14      M49   06:43.2
156     20:53.3     Randy Accetta      T-Slow Old Goats 3          M45-49      15      M47   06:43.4
157     20:54.8     Jacob Rischar      Tucson                      M14-16      21      M14   06:43.9
158     20:55.7     Chip McLaughlin    T-Team McLaughlin           M40-44      14      M41   06:44.2
159     20:56.3     matthew norcia     Tucson                      M20-24      12      M21   06:44.4
160     20:56.6     Eliab Chavez       T-Nogalitos                 M17-19      32      M18   06:44.4
161     20:58.1     Jessi Wilson       Tucson                      F25-29      1       F27   06:44.9
162     21:00.8     Evan Dwin          Santa Monica                M35-39      16      M36   06:45.8
163     21:01.5     J. Hanley          Tucson                      M30-34      20      M32   06:46.0
164     21:04.2     Brenden Westin     Savoy                       M35-39      17      M38   06:46.9
165     21:04.6     Robert Bourjac     Tucson                      M20-24      13      M21   06:47.0
166     21:05.1     Ronnie Estrella    Tucson                      M20-24      14      M23   06:47.2
167     21:07.4     Chris Avery        Tucson                      M45-49      16      M47   06:47.9
168     21:07.8     Pedio Avila        Tucson                      M35-39      18      M37   06:48.1
169     21:08.5     Alek Chavez        T-Amhos Nogales             M20-24      15      M23   06:48.3
170     21:08.5     Scott Ellis        Tucson                      M40-44      15      M44   06:48.3
171     21:11.4     Arturo Vega-Flores Tucson                      M20-24      16      M20   06:49.2
172     21:14.2     Matt Mitchell      Flagstaff                   M35-39      19      M38   06:50.1
173     21:14.4     Bob Evans          Green Valley                M25-29      16      M28   06:50.2
174     21:14.6     Evan Cipra         Tucson                      M14-16      22      M15   06:50.3
175     21:15.5     Aidan Cipra        Tucson                      M11-13      6       M13   06:50.5
176     21:19.1     Thomas Gist        Tucson                      M25-29      17      M28   06:51.7
177     21:19.1     Brian Kennedy      Tucson                      M40-44      16      M40   06:51.7
178     21:20.8     Adonis Trujillo    Tucson                      M17-19      33      M19   06:52.2
179     21:22.8     Jason Silvertooth  Tucson                      M20-24      17      M23   06:52.9
180     21:23.2     Alfredo Lopez      Tucson                      M45-49      17      M45   06:53.0
181     21:23.5     Jacob Early        Tucson                      M17-19      34      M17   06:53.1
182     21:23.8     Sayre Stewart      Tucson                      M14-16      23      M16   06:53.2
183     21:30.2     Christopher Rogers Tucson                      M30-34      21      M31   06:55.3
184     21:31.0     Sarah Erchull      Tucson                      F14-16      1       F16   06:55.5
185     21:31.4     Robert Siqueiros   Tucson                      M20-24      18      M24   06:55.7
186     21:33.4     Jairo Rubio        Tucson                      M14-16      24      M15   06:56.3
187     21:33.7     Tyler Barbee       Milwaukee                   M14-16      25      M16   06:56.4
188     21:34.4     Scott Barbee       Hartland                    M17-19      35      M18   06:56.6
189     21:34.8     Charles Henrikson  Fallston                    M40-44      17      M41   06:56.8
190     21:35.4     John Early         Tucson                      M30-34      22      M30   06:56.9
191     21:36.1     Neil Manville      T-They Who Cannot Be Named  M35-39      20      M36   06:57.2
192     21:38.2     Arr Dilfu Dulgov   Tucson                      M35-39      21      M39   06:57.8
193     21:38.6     Nicholas Gardner   Tucson                      M17-19      36      M17   06:58.0
194     21:38.9     Travis Tetzloff    Tucson                      M25-29      18      M27   06:58.1
195     21:40.2     Ben Vandenbosch    Willowbrook                 M11-13      7       M12   06:58.5
196     21:40.7     Jeff Fulks         T-Young 'uns                M25-29      19      M28   06:58.7
197     21:41.1     Austin Delaney     Oceanside                   M14-16      26      M16   06:58.8
198     21:41.5     Michael Stock      Tucson                      M55-59      4       M55   06:58.9
199     21:41.8     Domenick Harding   T-Gridley                   M11-13      8       M13   06:59.0
200     21:43.8     Nick Novak         Tucson                      M20-24      19      M23   06:59.7
201     21:44.9     Steven Hollander   Tucson                      M60-64      1       M60   07:00.0
202     21:47.2     Adam Groveis       Tucson                      M17-19      37      M19   07:00.8
203     21:49.9     Matt Panipinto     Tucson                      M45-49      18      M48   07:01.6
204     21:50.2     Wayne Rogers       Tucson                      M50-54      9       M54   07:01.7
205     21:50.5     Joshua Crawford    Tucson                      M30-34      23      M34   07:01.8
206     21:50.7     Carlos Reed        Tucson                      M45-49      19      M47   07:01.9
207     21:52.8     Al Gallardo        Tucson                      M40-44      18      M42   07:02.5
208     21:52.8     Jamie LaPointe     Vail                        M30-34      24      M33   07:02.5
209     21:53.3     Jay Kirch          Tucson                      M40-44      19      M42   07:02.7
210     21:53.6     J.J. Green         Tucson                      M55-59      5       M59   07:02.8
211     21:53.9     Joel ruiz          Tucson                      F14-16      2       M14   07:02.9
212     21:56.7     Ryan Thomsen       Tucson                      M25-29      20      M27   07:03.8
213     21:56.9     Paul Rosado        T-Slow Old Goats 2          M55-59      6       M55   07:03.9
214     21:57.2     Craig Dabler       T-Slow Old Goats 3          M45-49      20      M47   07:04.0
215     21:57.5     Matt Lai           Tucson                      M14-16      27      M16   07:04.1
216     21:58.2     Kellen Brewer      Tucson                      M14-16      28      M15   07:04.3
217     22:01.9     Harvey Schmidlap   Sierra Vista                M40-44      20      M40   07:05.5
218     22:02.2     Kevin Fincher      Gilbert                     M40-44      21      M44   07:05.6
219     22:02.4     Johnny Shate       Tucson                      M30-34      25      M30   07:05.6
220     22:02.6     Justin Alvarez     Tucson                      M11-13      9       M12   07:05.7
221     22:02.8     John Benge         Tucson                      M45-49      21      M48   07:05.8
222     22:03.0     Tim Brown          Tucson                      M40-44      22      M44   07:05.8
223     22:03.0     Zeke O'Callaghan   Camp Verde                  M17-19      38      M17   07:05.8
224     22:03.0     Philip Brenton     Tucson                      M11-13      10      M13   07:05.8
225     22:03.0     Jacki Quenelle     Tucson                      M14-16      29      M14   07:05.8
226     22:05.4     Lee Haywood        Tucson                      M25-29      21      M26   07:06.6
227     22:05.4     Adam Renner        Tucson                      M40-44      23      M41   07:06.6
228     22:10.4     Sanjeev Manandhar  Tucson                      M30-34      26      M31   07:08.2
229     22:10.4     Aaron Mares        Tucson                      M35-39      22      M36   07:08.2
230     22:10.4     Luis Carrion       Tucson                      M45-49      22      M45   07:08.2
231     22:10.4     Jace Livingston    Tucson                      M25-29      22      M25   07:08.2
232     22:10.4     Robert Asher       Tucson                      M45-49      23      M48   07:08.2
233     22:10.4     Dean Drawbaugh     Tucson                      M40-44      24      M42   07:08.2
234     22:10.4     Karl Durfey        Tucson                      M30-34      27      M32   07:08.2
235     22:10.4     Christopher Leach  Vail                        M14-16      30      M15   07:08.2
236     22:10.4     Gary Kraft         Tucson                      M40-44      25      M44   07:08.2
237     22:10.4     Roy Ellis          Oro Valley                  M55-59      7       M58   07:08.2
238     22:10.4     Jason Ruther       Tucson                      M35-39      23      M38   07:08.2
239     22:10.4     Matthew Fenton     Tucson                      M35-39      24      M35   07:08.2
240     22:10.4     Chris Erchull      Tucson                      M25-29      23      M26   07:08.2
241     22:10.4     Victor Riavecme    Tucson                      M20-24      20      M23   07:08.2
242     22:10.4     Michael Allie      Tucson                      M25-29      24      M26   07:08.2
243     22:10.4     Steve Felde        T-Slow Old Goats 1          M55-59      8       M55   07:08.2
244     22:10.4     Danny Perez        Tucson                      M20-24      21      M21   07:08.2
245     22:10.4     Bill O'Leary       Prescott                    M45-49      24      M46   07:08.2
246     22:10.4     Don Hubman         Tucson                      M40-44      26      M42   07:08.2
247     22:10.4     Pascal Mickelson   Tucson                      M30-34      28      M31   07:08.2
248     22:10.4     John Brakey        T-Intuit                    M30-34      29      M31   07:08.2
249     22:10.4     Andrew Mendosa     Tucson                      M30-34      30      M30   07:08.2
250     22:10.4     Tim Spriggs        T-Young 'uns                M25-29      25      M27   07:08.2
251     22:10.4     Adam Radtke        Tucson                      M35-39      25      M39   07:08.2
252     22:10.4     Alejandro Olmedo   T-St Augustine Wolves       M14-16      31      M15   07:08.2
253     22:10.4     Ben Silvertooth    Tucson                      M17-19      39      M18   07:08.2
254     22:11.7     John Yau           Tucson                      M30-34      31      M34   07:08.6
255     22:11.7     Charles Olson      Yuma                        M30-34      32      M30   07:08.6
256     22:12.1     Ray Moyer          Tucson                      M50-54      10      M53   07:08.8
257     22:15.9     Brian Smith        Tucson                      M30-34      33      M33   07:10.0
258     22:16.3     Jim Warneke        Tucson                      M50-54      11      M53   07:10.1
259     22:16.7     Scott Safford      Tucson                      M40-44      27      M40   07:10.3
260     22:20.1     Michael Dolen      brooklyn                    M40-44      28      M42   07:11.3
261     22:20.4     Austin Hill        Santa Monica                M35-39      26      M39   07:11.4
262     22:20.6     Ernesto Chavez     T-Amhos Nogales             M20-24      22      M24   07:11.5
263     22:23.5     Steve Hughes       T-Slow Old Goats 2          M55-59      9       M56   07:12.4
264     22:23.8     Edward Arriola     Tucson                      M25-29      26      M27   07:12.5
265     22:24.0     Steve Bauer        Tucson                      M45-49      25      M48   07:12.6
266     22:24.1     Jureau Wade        Tucson                      M25-29      27      M26   07:12.6
267     22:27.0     Brad Rzewnicki     Warrenton                   M11-13      11      M11   07:13.5
268     22:27.2     David Rzewnicki    Warrenton                   M40-44      29      M44   07:13.6
269     22:27.4     Thomas McEvoy      Tucson                      M14-16      32      M14   07:13.7
270     22:27.6     Frederick Scott    Tucson                      M55-59      10      M58   07:13.8
271     22:29.8     Kyle Justice       T-They Who Cannot Be Named  M25-29      28      M28   07:14.5
272     22:30.3     Kamran Talattof    T-Slow Old Goats 3          M55-59      11      M56   07:14.6
273     22:30.6     Alex McEvoy        T-Young 'uns                M20-24      23      M23   07:14.7
274     22:30.9     Michael Garro      Vista                       M30-34      34      M34   07:14.8
275     22:33.0     Norman Bellingham  Tucson                      M45-49      26      M45   07:15.5
276     22:37.0     Todd Mons          Oro Valley                  M35-39      27      M35   07:16.8
277     22:37.4     Nick Fullerton     Fort Collins                M25-29      29      M29   07:16.9
278     22:39.4     Mike O'Callaghan   Camp Verde                  M55-59      12      M57   07:17.6
279     22:40.0     James Passannanti  Tucson                      M35-39      28      M35   07:17.7
280     22:41.3     Patrick Cavasin    Tucson                        M?                      07:18.2
281     22:43.5     Roger Shanley      T-Slow Old Goats 3          M55-59      13      M58   07:18.9
282     22:43.8     Micah Arnold       Phoenix                     M30-34      35      M33   07:19.0
283     22:46.2     Matthew Narter     Tucson                      M25-29      30      M26   07:19.7
284     22:46.6     Patrick Lopez      Tucson                      M14-16      33      M15   07:19.9
285     22:49.5     Adrian Mendoza     Vail                        M30-34      36      M30   07:20.8
286     22:50.2     Coley Ward         Tucson                      M30-34      37      M31   07:21.0
287     22:50.8     Michael Lich       Tucson                      M30-34      38      M34   07:21.2
288     22:53.9     Matthew Holland    Tucson                      M35-39      29      M39   07:22.2
289     22:54.4     Josiah Schisel     Tucson                      M30-34      39      M31   07:22.4
290     22:54.5     Unknown Runner                                                           07:22.4
291     23:02.3     Bib#1902                                                                 07:24.9
292     23:03.0     Unknown Runner                                                           07:25.2
293     23:10.5     Kenneth Cummins    Tucson                      M60-64      2       M62   07:27.5
294     23:15.7     Brian Meyer        Tucson                      M25-29      31      M28   07:29.2
295     23:21.5     Unknown Runner                                                           07:31.1
296     23:21.7     Shane Chism        T-They Who Cannot Be Named  M30-34      40      M33   07:31.2
297     23:25.2     Ed Ettinghausen    Murrieta                    M45-49      27      M48   07:32.3
298     23:28.3     Aleks Diamond StaniTucson                      M25-29      32      M28   07:33.3
299     23:32.6     Adam Hancock       San Diego                   M25-29      33      M27   07:34.7
300     23:33.0     Patrick Orzech     Tucson                      M35-39      30      M37   07:34.8
301     23:33.4     Bryan Sanchez      Tucson                      M01-10      1       M10   07:34.9
302     23:34.9     Mark Murphy        Tucson                      M50-54      12      M53   07:35.4
303     23:35.5     CJ Higgins         Tucson                      M25-29      34      M27   07:35.6
304     23:35.9     Kyle Sitkowski     Tucson                      M45-49      28      M47   07:35.7
305     23:36.2     Andrew Vasko       Tucson                      M30-34      41      M34   07:35.8
306     23:39.7     Matt Thrasher      Tucson                      M30-34      42      M33   07:36.9
307     23:39.9     Al Vasey           Tucson                      M45-49      29      M46   07:37.0
308     23:40.2     John Steen         Tucson                      M35-39      31      M35   07:37.1
309     23:41.5     Reuben Hill        T-Nogalitos                 M20-24      24      M22   07:37.5
310     23:41.5     Ryan Dowdall       Tucson                      M25-29      35      M26   07:37.5
311     23:41.5     Jeremy Fenn        Tucson                      M17-19      40      M18   07:37.5
312     23:41.5     Paul Nelson        Cardiff By The Sea          M25-29      36      M29   07:37.5
313     23:44.7     Christopher GranthaTucson                      M55-59      14      M55   07:38.6
314     23:47.8     Tye Stout          Tucson                      M40-44      30      M41   07:39.6
315     23:47.8     Sean Wilken        Tucson                      M40-44      31      M40   07:39.6
316     23:50.0     Joseph Ciaramitaro Tucson                      M60-64      3       M61   07:40.3
317     23:51.7     Keeson Davis       Walnut Creek                M14-16      34      M14   07:40.8
318     23:53.5     Lucas Slingerland  Tucson                      M11-13      12      M11   07:41.4
319     23:55.2     Alex Cronin        Tucson                      M40-44      32      M40   07:42.0
320     23:58.4     Eliel Chavez       T-Nogalitos                 M25-29      37      M26   07:43.0
321     23:59.5     Edward Parkin      Tucson                      M30-34      43      M33   07:43.3
322     23:59.5     Jim Spencer        Thousand Oaks               M45-49      30      M45   07:43.3
323     24:02.0     Trevor Andresen    Tucson                      M01-10      2       M10   07:44.1
324     24:04.5     John Myers         Prophetstown                M25-29      38      M29   07:44.9
325     24:06.8     Michael Pratt      Tucson                      M50-54      13      M53   07:45.7
326     24:09.2     Robert Cole        Tucson                      M20-24      25      M24   07:46.5
327     24:11.2     Josh Cheek         Tucson                      M30-34      44      M34   07:47.1
328     24:14.1     Ryan Lindberg      Boulder                     M17-19      41      M19   07:48.0
329     24:14.5     Kenton Jones       Las Vegas                   M35-39      32      M35   07:48.2
330     24:17.1     Erik Smith         Tucson                      M30-34      45      M30   07:49.0
331     24:19.6     Robert Erbe        Tucson                      M40-44      33      M42   07:49.8
332     24:21.3     Colin Dyer         Tucson                      M25-29      39      M25   07:50.3
333     24:21.3     Shelby Collier     Malibu                      M40-44      34      M42   07:50.3
334     24:24.0     David Hicks        Vail                        M40-44      35      M40   07:51.2
335     24:27.0     Rik Brenton        Tucson                      M40-44      36      M40   07:52.2
336     24:27.4     Rob Pulver         Oro Valley                  M20-24      26      M23   07:52.3
337     24:37.6     Bruce Wacker       T-Slow Old Goats 2          M60-64      4       M64   07:55.6
338     24:37.6     Braden Garbutt     Tucson                      M11-13      13      M13   07:55.6
339     24:37.6     Christobal Garcia  Tucson                      M30-34      46      M34   07:55.6
340     24:37.6     Mitch Midel        Tucson                      M11-13      14      M13   07:55.6
341     24:39.9     Benjamin Cummins   Tucson                      M25-29      40      M26   07:56.3
342     24:41.9     Greg  Puhler       Tucson                      M45-49      31      M46   07:57.0
343     24:43.8     Zach Graves        T-Gridley                   M11-13      15      M13   07:57.6
344     24:46.2     Jason Trujillo     Tucson                      M30-34      47      M32   07:58.4
345     24:48.3     Olivia Adam        Carlsbad                    F14-16      3       F16   07:59.0
346     24:53.3     Jeremy Brent       Tucson                      M20-24      27      M20   08:00.6
347     24:56.6     Carlos Rojel       T-St Augustine Wolves       M17-19      42      M17   08:01.7
348     24:58.2     Tim Bentley        T-Slow Old Goats 2          M40-44      37      M44   08:02.2
349     25:05.6     Daniel Ashal       Tucson                      M25-29      41      M26   08:04.6
350     25:07.8     Jason Romney       Provo                       M20-24      28      M22   08:05.3
351     25:10.0     Michael Constant   Tucson                      M25-29      42      M28   08:06.0
352     25:11.8     Thomas Schad       Tucson                      M25-29      43      M25   08:06.6
353     25:14.6     Dan Koob           Tucson                      M30-34      48      M32   08:07.5
354     25:23.6     Allen Nolden       Tucson                      M30-34      49      M32   08:10.4
355     25:25.8     Sterling Throssell Tucson                      M20-24      29      M24   08:11.1
356     25:28.5     Pat Collier        Green Valley                M35-39      33      M39   08:12.0
357     25:32.1     Carter Coreen      Tucson                        M?                 M    08:13.1
358     25:35.1     Steve Briatweiser  Phoenix                     M50-54      14      M53   08:14.1
359     25:37.7     Michael Stadler    T-Intuit                    M55-59      15      M55   08:14.9
360     25:39.8     Val Allred         Tucson                      M14-16      35      M15   08:15.6
361     25:41.8     Patrick Garbutt    Tucson                      M40-44      38      M41   08:16.3
362     25:43.9     Joshua Pena        Tucson                      M25-29      44      M27   08:16.9
363     25:47.1     Duncan Hogan       Tucson                      M14-16      36      M15   08:18.0
364     25:47.4     Jay Marble         Tucson                      M35-39      34      M37   08:18.1
365     25:51.9     Michael Greene     T-Slow Old Goats 2          M40-44      39      M43   08:19.5
366     25:51.9     Bill Shaw          Tucson                      M35-39      35      M39   08:19.5
367     25:51.9     AJ Kallet          Millvalley                  M50-54      15      M54   08:19.5
368     25:53.5     Michael DeArmond   Seattle                     M40-44      40      M40   08:20.0
369     25:55.2     Gawain Douglas     Tucson                      M40-44      41      M40   08:20.6
370     26:00.6     Kurt Langford      Tucson                      M55-59      16      M56   08:22.3
371     26:02.7     Paul Robillia      Marana                      M70-74      1       M73   08:23.0
372     26:04.6     Kristian Zwiers    Tucson                      M01-10      3       M09   08:23.6
373     26:06.8     Terry Green        Casa Grande                 M50-54      16      M50   08:24.3
374     26:13.1     Peter Choi         Tucson                      M11-13      16      M13   08:26.3
375     26:15.6     Daniel Sarjeant    Charlotte                   M30-34      50      M31   08:27.1
376     26:17.9     David Mellady      Tucson                      M70-74      2       M72   08:27.9
377     26:20.6     James Gibson       Tucson                      M40-44      42      M42   08:28.8
378     26:22.9     Troy Beeman        Tucson                      M40-44      43      M41   08:29.5
379     26:28.4     Matthew Grabau     Tucson                      M30-34      51      M30   08:31.3
380     26:31.4     Aidan Divarco      Glendale                    M14-16      37      M15   08:32.2
381     26:31.4     Flavio ruiz        Tucson                      M30-34      52      M34   08:32.2
382     26:38.8     Brent Kirkman      Tucson                      M25-29      45      M29   08:34.6
383     26:41.9     Sean McEvoy        Tucson                      M20-24      30      M21   08:35.6
384     26:52.2     Justin Stevens     Tucson                      M17-19      43      M18   08:38.9
385     26:54.6     John Leavitt       Tucson                      M20-24      31      M21   08:39.7
386     26:58.3     Chris Romney       Tucson                      M25-29      46      M26   08:40.9
387     27:01.4     Steve Matthews     Las Vagas                   M55-59      17      M56   08:41.9
388     27:04.5     Abelardo Lugo      Tucson                      M14-16      38      M15   08:42.9
389     27:07.0     Kevin Smith        Tucson                      M25-29      47      M26   08:43.7
390     27:12.7     Vincent Sorrell    Tucson                      M45-49      32      M48   08:45.5
391     27:15.7     Scott Appleby      Tucson                      M17-19      44      M17   08:46.5
392     27:18.4     Nico Kenagy        Tucson                      M20-24      32      M20   08:47.3
393     27:21.2     Matthew Aguilar    Tucson                      M17-19      45      M17   08:48.2
394     27:23.8     Eric Stevens       Glendale                    M30-34      53      M33   08:49.1
395     27:26.0     Joey Herman        Palm Desert                 M30-34      54      M33   08:49.8
396     27:28.4     David Sullivan     Tucson                      M35-39      36      M39   08:50.6
397     27:32.1     Scott Barker       San Diego                   M25-29      48      M28   08:51.7
398     27:34.2     Shane Gibbs        Albuquerque                 M35-39      37      M35   08:52.4
399     27:37.3     Mike Hendricks     Tucson                      M40-44      44      M41   08:53.4
400     27:39.4     Robb Baron         Tucson                      M60-64      5       M63   08:54.1
401     27:41.6     Joe Faulk          Tucson                      M45-49      33      M48   08:54.8
402     27:51.2     Gary Giese         Tucson                      M65-69      1       M67   08:57.9
403     27:52.8     Daniel Alcombright Tucson                      M45-49      34      M49   08:58.4
404     27:53.4     Joseph Bohr        Potomac                     M50-54      17      M54   08:58.6
405     27:54.6     Meni McCrohan      Tucson                      M01-10      4       M08   08:59.0
406     27:54.8     Steven Ehrlich     Tucson                      M25-29      49      M28   08:59.1
407     27:55.5     Mike Hegedus       Tucson                      M45-49      35      M47   08:59.3
408     27:56.7     Peter Loiselle     Tucson                      M55-59      18      M59   08:59.7
409     27:57.7     Daniel ChrisenberryTucson                      M11-13      17      M12   09:00.0
410     27:58.6     Robert Sparks      Tucson                      M40-44      45      M42   09:00.3
411     27:59.6     Peter Klein        Tucson                      M50-54      18      M50   09:00.6
412     28:02.5     David Taylor       Tucson                      M60-64      6       M62   09:01.6
413     28:03.2     Wayne Satten       Tucson                      M50-54      19      M51   09:01.8
414     28:04.2     SungJu Lee         Tucson                      M20-24      33      M23   09:02.1
415     28:05.7     Chad Lich          Wildwood                    M35-39      38      M38   09:02.6
416     28:07.5     Bryan Procko       Perris                      M30-34      55      M34   09:03.1
417     28:08.6     Tristan Wassenberg Tucson                      M17-19      46      M18   09:03.5
418     28:10.0     Ed Berkeley        Tucson                      M60-64      7       M60   09:03.9
419     28:11.4     Corey Eck          Tucson                      M25-29      50      M29   09:04.4
420     28:12.4     Erik Wilkinson     Oro Valley                  M40-44      46      M44   09:04.7
421     28:13.3     Jerry Erdmann      Tucson                      M45-49      36      M49   09:05.0
422     28:14.3     Linda Sredzinski   Tucson                      F40-44      2       F40   09:05.3
423     28:19.1     Oren Rodriguez     Tucson                      M30-34      56      M33   09:06.9
424     28:20.4     Eric Petronella    Tucson                      M01-10      5       M10   09:07.3
425     28:21.5     Abel Smith         Tucson                      M35-39      39      M35   09:07.7
426     28:22.9     Steven Grahmann    Flagstaff                   M30-34      57      M32   09:08.1
427     28:25.2     larry norris       Hinckley                    M55-59      19      M56   09:08.8
428     28:30.3     Richard Petronella Tucson                      M55-59      20      M56   09:10.5
429     28:31.9     David Bradshaw     Tucson                      M20-24      34      M23   09:11.0
430     28:31.9     Keith Marzullo     Encinitas                   M55-59      21      M57   09:11.0
431     28:33.0     Tricia Sztan       Woodbridge                  F30-34      1       F34   09:11.4
432     28:33.9     Jay Bagby          Tucson                      M17-19      47      M18   09:11.6
433     28:34.6     Nathan Bahill      Tucson                      M30-34      58      M33   09:11.9
434     28:35.4     Hector Cantua      Tucson                      M30-34      59      M33   09:12.1
435     28:36.2     Greg  Wilson       Tucson                      M50-54      20      M50   09:12.4
436     28:37.0     Robert Howard      Tucson                      M50-54      21      M53   09:12.6
437     28:37.9     Robbie Abalos      T-Tri Turkey Jerkey         M20-24      35      M20   09:12.9
438     28:38.7     Adum Mahamat       Tucson                      M11-13      18      M13   09:13.2
439     28:39.5     Michael Jester     T-Tri Turkey Jerkey         M20-24      36      M21   09:13.5
440     28:40.4     Bobby Thomas       T-Tri Turkey Jerkey         M25-29      51      M28   09:13.7
441     28:43.9     John Otto          Tucson                      M40-44      47      M42   09:14.9
442     28:44.6     Jim Baldun         Tucson                      M40-44      48      M44   09:15.1
443     28:45.4     Tadioa Janjic      Tucson                      M40-44      49      M40   09:15.4
444     28:46.3     Andy Sense         Denver                      M35-39      40      M36   09:15.6
445     28:47.3     Drew Grantham      Roseville                   M01-10      6       M10   09:16.0
446     28:48.4     Donald Palandech   Oro Valley                  M50-54      22      M53   09:16.3
447     28:50.4     Rick Delaney       Oceanside                   M45-49      37      M48   09:16.9
448     28:51.4     Peter Fenn         Bakusfield                  M17-19      48      M19   09:17.3
449     28:52.1     Jacob Bradley      Tucson                      M11-13      19      M11   09:17.5
450     28:52.8     Tristan Daniels    Tucson                      M11-13      20      M11   09:17.7
451     28:53.7     Ander Monson       Tucson                      M35-39      41      M35   09:18.0
452     28:54.6     Adam Shinohara     Tucson                      M14-16      39      M15   09:18.3
453     28:55.5     John Douglass      Tucson                      M40-44      50      M42   09:18.6
454     28:56.4     Blake Harrison     Tucson                      M11-13      21      M11   09:18.9
455     28:57.3     Paul Wheeler       Tucson                      M35-39      42      M38   09:19.2
456     28:58.1     John Ward          Belleville                  M55-59      22      M59   09:19.4
457     28:59.8     Joshua Rollins     Tucson                      M25-29      52      M29   09:20.0
458     29:00.3     Luke Ralston       Oro Valley                  M20-24      37      M23   09:20.1
459     29:01.2     James Fadale       Tucson                      M17-19      49      M17   09:20.4
460     29:04.4     Norton Ewart       Golden                      M50-54      23      M54   09:21.5
461     29:06.5     Rick  Rexin        Tucson                      M45-49      38      M47   09:22.2
462     29:07.3     James Sieveke      Tucson                      M60-64      8       M62   09:22.4
463     29:07.9     Nateisha Rodriguez Tucson                      F14-16      4       F15   09:22.6
464     29:09.9     Joe Shafe          Tucson                      M35-39      43      M38   09:23.3
465     29:11.7     Ben Shinohara      Tucson                      M17-19      50      M17   09:23.8
466     29:12.3     Bob Marshall       Tucson                      M55-59      23      M55   09:24.0
467     29:13.1     Manuel Munoz       Tucson                      M35-39      44      M37   09:24.3
468     29:14.5     Drew Cockley       Hampstead                   M40-44      51      M43   09:24.7
469     29:17.6     Andy Hicken        Flagstaff                   M30-34      60      M34   09:25.7
470     29:21.3     Chunju Tseng       Tucson                      M35-39      45      M35   09:26.9
471     29:22.5     Anthony Cortez     Tucson                      M20-24      38      M24   09:27.3
472     29:23.3     Max Manka          Tucson                      M01-10      7       M10   09:27.6
473     29:24.7     Dan Manka          Tucson                      M40-44      52      M41   09:28.0
474     29:24.9     Eric Tetrault      Oakland                     M25-29      53      M27   09:28.1
475     29:25.7     Scott Harrison     Tucson                      M17-19      51      M17   09:28.3
476     29:26.4     Kyle Berglund      Tucson                      M17-19      52      M19   09:28.5
477     29:27.6     Leo Richard        Tucson                      M55-59      24      M58   09:28.9
478     29:27.9     Rob Reniewicki     Scottsdale                  M50-54      24      M51   09:29.0
479     29:28.5     Jeffrey Sinn       Tucson                      M55-59      25      M57   09:29.2
480     29:29.1     Brad Barbee        Milwaukee                   M45-49      39      M47   09:29.4
481     29:29.9     Ben Mueller-martin Tucson                      M11-13      22      M12   09:29.7
482     29:31.5     Anthony Herrera    Tucson                      M30-34      61      M34   09:30.2
483     29:32.1     William Munn       Benson                      M20-24      39      M24   09:30.4
484     30:14.3     Unknown Runner                                                           09:44.0
485     30:14.8     Robert Dorr        La Jolla                    M25-29      54      M27   09:44.1
486     30:15.2     Zach Alderete      T-St Augustine Wolves       M14-16      40      M14   09:44.2
487     30:15.6     Steven Belter      Tucson                      M45-49      40      M45   09:44.4
488     30:16.1     Samuel Swift       Tucson                      M25-29      55      M27   09:44.5
489     30:16.6     Nathan Green       Casa Grande                 M20-24      40      M23   09:44.7
490     30:18.3     Bruce Barbee       Hartland                    M50-54      25      M51   09:45.2
491     30:18.7     Zachary Barbee     Hartland                    M14-16      41      M15   09:45.4
492     30:19.4     Chris Ziomer       Abq                         M45-49      41      M46   09:45.6
493     30:19.9     Logan Haga         Redondo Beach               M01-10      8       M08   09:45.8
494     30:20.7     Nicholas Haga      Redondo Beach               M01-10      9       M08   09:46.0
495     30:22.2     Gren Haga          Redonao                     M40-44      53      M43   09:46.5
496     30:22.8     Luo Garcia         Sahuarita                   M40-44      54      M44   09:46.7
497     30:23.6     Jacob Garcia       Sahuarita                   M01-10      10      M08   09:47.0
498     30:25.4     John Chrisenberry  Tucson                      M01-10      11      M10   09:47.5
499     30:25.9     Andrew Sacha       Gilbert                     M11-13      23      M12   09:47.7
500     30:26.3     James Painter      Oro Valley                  M25-29      56      M26   09:47.8
501     30:26.9     David Bartmess     Oro Valley                  M20-24      41      M23   09:48.0
502     30:27.6     Andrew Bartmess    Oro Valley                  M50-54      26      M50   09:48.2
503     30:28.2     Daniel Carter      Tucson                      M25-29      57      M26   09:48.4
504     30:28.8     josh Matthews      Sahuarita                   M30-34      62      M33   09:48.6
505     30:29.5     Wayne Coates       Sonoita                     M60-64      9       M62   09:48.9
506     30:30.2     Clark Reeves       Tucson                      M45-49      42      M45   09:49.1
507     30:30.8     Andrew Moreno      Tucson                      M25-29      58      M26   09:49.3
508     30:31.3     Brian Lambert      Tucson                      M35-39      46      M36   09:49.5
509     30:32.4     Matthew Kaufman    T-They Who Cannot Be Named  M30-34      63      M34   09:49.8
510     30:32.6     Derrik Woodbury    Tucson                      M55-59      26      M58   09:49.8
511     30:33.7     Rick Unkelsbay     Tucson                      M55-59      27      M56   09:50.2
512     30:33.8     Timothy Griffith   Bellevue                    M50-54      27      M50   09:50.2
513     30:38.9     Kyle Capehart      Tucson                      M35-39      47      M35   09:51.9
514     30:39.5     Ventura Estrella   Tucson                      M20-24      42      M21   09:52.1
515     30:39.9     MATT ROSS          Gilbert                     M25-29      59      M29   09:52.2
516     30:40.5     Christian Baker    Tucson                      M14-16      42      M15   09:52.4
517     30:41.1     Rich Rouviere      Vail                        M45-49      43      M46   09:52.6
518     30:41.6     Dante Ajvix        Tucson                      M14-16      43      M16   09:52.8
519     30:42.2     Jacob Lauderdale   Tucson                      M30-34      64      M32   09:52.9
520     30:42.7     Andrew Meekhot     Tucson                      M30-34      65      M32   09:53.1
521     30:43.3     John Mondello      Tucson                      M25-29      60      M27   09:53.3
522     30:43.9     Mike Whitt         Tucson                      M25-29      61      M27   09:53.5
523     30:45.1     Carl Mare          Tucson                      M45-49      44      M49   09:53.9
524     30:45.7     Luis Rojel         T-St Augustine Wolves       M14-16      44      M15   09:54.1
525     30:46.4     Unknown Runner                                                           09:54.3
526     30:47.0     Jay Appleby        Tucson                      M50-54      28      M52   09:54.5
527     30:48.3     James MacMillan    San Diego                   M45-49      45      M48   09:54.9
528     30:49.6     Randy Gimblett     T-Gridley                   M55-59      28      M55   09:55.3
529     30:50.8     Daryll Brosanders  Tucson                      M40-44      55      M40   09:55.7
530     30:51.5     Andrew Crook       Tucson                      M35-39      48      M36   09:55.9
531     30:52.8     Michael Dyckman    Tucson                      M20-24      43      M21   09:56.4
532     30:54.7     Jeffrey Burrows    Tucson                      M25-29      62      M27   09:57.0
533     30:55.6     Richard Senti      Tucson                      M60-64      10      M63   09:57.2
534     30:55.9     Alex Senti         Tucson                      M11-13      24      M11   09:57.4
535     30:56.4     Kevin Phu          Tucson                      M20-24      44      M24   09:57.5
536     30:56.7     Tyler Leveque      Tucson                      M20-24      45      M22   09:57.6
537     30:57.2     Robert Pulver      Oro Valley                  M45-49      46      M49   09:57.8
538     30:57.8     Tracy Castell      Tucson                      M45-49      47      M47   09:58.0
539     30:58.4     Noah Richter       Tucson                      M01-10      12      M08   09:58.2
540     30:58.9     Bryan Borg         Tucson                      M20-24      46      M23   09:58.3
541     30:59.4     Matthew Chilese    Tucson                      M20-24      47      M24   09:58.5
542     30:59.9     David Mercado      Tucson                      M60-64      11      M63   09:58.7
543     31:00.4     Kevin Rupprecht    Tucson                      M25-29      63      M28   09:58.8
544     31:01.1     John McRandal      San Diego                   M40-44      56      M44   09:59.0
545     31:01.6     Bruce Dawson       Tucson                      M60-64      12      M61   09:59.2
546     31:02.1     Todd Baker         Tucson                      M45-49      48      M47   09:59.4
547     31:05.7     Unknown Runner                                                           10:00.5
548     31:07.9     Mark Ceglowski     Tucson                      M55-59      29      M56   10:01.2
549     31:08.5     Joe Hazeltine      Phoenix                     M30-34      66      M31   10:01.4
550     31:09.0     Steve Sleight      Tucson                      M45-49      49      M49   10:01.6
551     31:09.4     Greg Foote         Honolulu                    M25-29      64      M27   10:01.7
552     31:11.3     Clarenc Harper     Tucson                      M55-59      30      M55   10:02.3
553     31:12.7     Victor Calada      Tucson                      M17-19      53      M18   10:02.8
554     31:16.5     Travis Klein       Tucson                      M30-34      67      M31   10:04.0
555     31:19.7     Marc Janis         Tucson                      M60-64      13      M62   10:05.0
556     31:21.0     Jake Haaksma       Oro Valley                  M30-34      68      M33   10:05.4
557     31:21.6     Kevin Williams     Tucson                      M45-49      50      M48   10:05.6
558     31:22.3     Josh Carollo       Tucson                      M14-16      45      M14   10:05.9
559     31:23.8     Tyler Coxworth     Sierra Vista                M01-10      13      M10   10:06.3
560     31:25.4     Matthew Wharton    Tucson                      M25-29      65      M25   10:06.8
561     31:28.7     Justin Manuel      Tucson                      M30-34      69      M33   10:07.9
562     31:29.3     John Litteer       Tucson                      M45-49      51      M45   10:08.1
563     31:29.8     John Lai           Tucson                      M45-49      52      M46   10:08.3
564     31:30.4     Brianna Camasney   Tucson                      M35-39      49      M38   10:08.5
565     31:31.8     Doug McSpadden     Vail                        M50-54      29      M51   10:08.9
566     31:33.7     Al Buhl            Tucson                      M60-64      14      M62   10:09.5
567     31:40.3     John Blanchard     Tucson                      M45-49      53      M46   10:11.7
568     31:40.9     Bill Hill          Green Valley                M65-69      2       M67   10:11.8
569     31:54.3     Paul Dulaney       Tucson                      M40-44      57      M40   10:16.2
570     31:55.0     Ian Cipra          Tucson                      M17-19      54      M19   10:16.4
571     31:55.7     Tyler Ball         Sahuarita                   M25-29      66      M29   10:16.6
572     31:56.3     Aaron Davis        Walnut Creek                M40-44      58      M41   10:16.8
573     31:57.1     Gerry Hill         Oro Valley                  M60-64      15      M62   10:17.1
574     31:57.7     Matt Lai           Tucson                      M45-49      54      M45   10:17.3
575     31:58.4     Brian Conrad       Tucson                      M35-39      50      M39   10:17.5
576     31:59.2     John Cotsonas      Tucson                      M40-44      59      M42   10:17.7
577     31:59.9     Hamid Badghisi     Tucson                      M40-44      60      M44   10:17.9
578     32:02.7     Paul Hoyt          Tucson                      M60-64      16      M63   10:18.9
579     32:03.9     Ross Baker         Oceanside                   M40-44      61      M40   10:19.2
580     32:24.3     Unknown Runner                                                           10:25.8
581     32:27.8     Margo Bonelli      Tucson                      M50-54      30      M51   10:26.9
582     32:28.2     Zac Seasly         Tucson                      M30-34      70      M34   10:27.1
583     32:28.7     Sam Ralston        Tucson                      M50-54      31      M54   10:27.2
584     32:29.2     John Geffert       Estacada                    M35-39      51      M35   10:27.4
585     32:29.7     Dominic Solari     North Bethesda              M35-39      52      M36   10:27.6
586     32:30.3     Jacob Wilkinson    Oro Valley                  M14-16      46      M14   10:27.7
587     32:30.9     Jim Peller         Tucson                      M70-74      3       M73   10:27.9
588     32:32.0     Chase MacMillan    San Diego                   M14-16      47      M14   10:28.3
589     32:32.5     Hazen Allred       Tucson                      M11-13      25      M11   10:28.5
590     32:35.7     Don  Branaman      Tucson                      M70-74      4       M72   10:29.5
591     32:38.5     Alex Quenelle      Tucson                      M11-13      26      M13   10:30.4
592     32:39.5     Chris Bohr         Burbank                     M25-29      67      M26   10:30.7
593     32:40.7     Caleb Fisher       Tucson                      M14-16      48      M15   10:31.1
594     32:41.3     Jeff Fisher        Tucson                      M40-44      62      M43   10:31.3
595     32:42.5     Christian Smith    Mesa                        M45-49      55      M46   10:31.7
596     32:44.9     Chris Glynn        Tucson                      M45-49      56      M48   10:32.4
597     32:44.9     Rory Glynn         Tucson                      M01-10      14      M10   10:32.4
598     32:46.5     Aidan Bresnahan    Lagrange Park               M11-13      27      M13   10:33.0
599     32:47.1     Phillip FrankensteiMesa                        M70-74      5       M70   10:33.2
600     32:47.6     John Nolasco       Tucson                      M35-39      53      M36   10:33.3
601     32:48.2     Alan Anderson      Tucson                      M40-44      63      M41   10:33.5
602     32:48.4     Neil Liptak        Elwood                      M55-59      31      M59   10:33.6
603     32:49.5     Kuljit Rehncy      Waterford                   M40-44      64      M41   10:33.9
604     32:50.2     Kevin Wassenberg   Tucson                      M14-16      49      M15   10:34.1
605     32:50.8     Jason Kallelis     Tucson                      M25-29      68      M29   10:34.3
606     32:50.8     Kameron Abt        Tucson                      M17-19      55      M17   10:34.3
607     32:50.8     Ryan Wassenberg    Tucson                      M11-13      28      M11   10:34.3
608     32:50.8     Kevin Lopez        Tucson                      M45-49      57      M49   10:34.3
609     32:52.5     Scott Meyer        Tucson                      M45-49      58      M49   10:34.9
610     32:53.0     Raeth Fountain     Poway                       M01-10      15      M07   10:35.0
611     32:53.8     Garrett Fountain   Poway                       M35-39      54      M38   10:35.3
612     32:56.4     Brent Fountain     Poway                       M25-29      69      M28   10:36.2
613     32:57.6     Joe Aguirre        Rio Rico                    M40-44      65      M42   10:36.5
614     32:57.9     Jack  Warneke      San Jacinto                 M75-79      1       M78   10:36.6
615     32:58.2     Frank Naughton     Tucson                      M40-44      66      M44   10:36.7
616     32:58.9     Unknown Runner                                                           10:36.9
617     33:10.8     Tyler Glasser      T-Gridley                   M14-16      50      M14   10:40.8
618     33:11.3     Rob Carruit        Tucson                      M45-49      59      M49   10:40.9
619     33:11.7     Morgan Carruth     Tucson                      M11-13      29      M13   10:41.1
620     33:12.3     Jordan Chavez      Tucson                      M01-10      16      M07   10:41.3
621     33:12.9     Jamie Conley       Tucson                      M40-44      67      M41   10:41.5
622     33:13.4     Josh Hudgens       Tucson                      M25-29      70      M27   10:41.6
623     33:14.0     Karl Treese        Tucson                      M50-54      32      M52   10:41.8
624     33:14.5     Kevin Trapp        Tucson                      M40-44      68      M41   10:42.0
625     33:15.1     Eric Schnarr       Vail                        M35-39      55      M35   10:42.2
626     33:15.7     Bobby Painter      Oro Valley                  M30-34      71      M32   10:42.4
627     33:16.3     Chuck Schroll      Tucson                      M55-59      32      M59   10:42.5
628     33:16.8     Don Brodes         Tucson                      M50-54      33      M50   10:42.7
629     33:17.4     Jim Healy          Tucson                      M40-44      69      M40   10:42.9
630     33:18.1     Emily Healy        Tucson                      F14-16      5       F16   10:43.1
631     33:18.6     Gene Laporte       Tucson                      M60-64      17      M61   10:43.3
632     33:19.2     Eric Behling       Tucson                      M45-49      60      M45   10:43.5
633     33:19.7     Dimitrios Psaltis  Tucson                      M40-44      70      M40   10:43.7
634     33:20.4     Richard Giachetti  Tucson                      M55-59      33      M59   10:43.9
635     33:21.0     John Munden        Oro Valley                  M65-69      3       M65   10:44.1
636     33:21.5     Russell Balina     San Marcos                  M35-39      56      M35   10:44.2
637     33:22.2     David VanWyck      Tucson                      M60-64      18      M62   10:44.4
638     33:22.7     Jared Boothe       Red Rock                    M01-10      17      M10   10:44.6
639     33:23.3     Jeff Mendenhall    Portland                    M40-44      71      M40   10:44.8
640     33:23.8     Joaquin Fischer    Tucson                      M11-13      30      M11   10:45.0
641     33:24.4     Scott Morrison     Oro Valley                  M35-39      57      M38   10:45.1
642     33:25.0     Chad Crowther      Tucson                      M30-34      72      M31   10:45.3
643     33:25.5     Nathan Horner      Vail                        M30-34      73      M33   10:45.5
644     33:26.4     Stephen Ackermann  Tucson                      M40-44      72      M42   10:45.8
645     33:26.6     Bob Barbee         Tucson                      M50-54      34      M52   10:45.9
646     33:27.6     Tom Groh           Tucson                      M45-49      61      M46   10:46.2
647     33:27.8     Stuart Smith       Tucson                      M25-29      71      M28   10:46.2
648     33:28.1     Jacob Groh         Tucson                      M14-16      51      M14   10:46.4
649     33:28.6     Ron Reyna          Tucson                      M35-39      58      M37   10:46.5
650     33:28.6     Sumi Mazumdar      Tucson                      M55-59      34      M58   10:46.5
651     33:28.6     Steve Sheldon      Tucson                      M45-49      62      M45   10:46.5
652     33:28.6     mark booth         Vail                        M40-44      73      M44   10:46.5
653     33:28.6     Rhys Davis         Tucson                      M01-10      18      M09   10:46.5
654     33:28.6     Jimmy Powers       Tucson                      M40-44      74      M44   10:46.5
655     33:28.6     Ed Schad           Tucson                      M30-34      74      M31   10:46.5
656     33:28.6     Mark Coppola       Tucson                      M50-54      35      M54   10:46.5
657     33:28.6     Timothy Beares     Tucson                      M25-29      72      M27   10:46.5
658     33:28.6     Frank Patania      Tucson                      M75-79      2       M77   10:46.5
659     33:28.6     Gerald Sommer      San Diego                   M55-59      35      M56   10:46.5
660     33:31.1     Greg Owens         Sierra Vista                M50-54      36      M51   10:47.3
661     33:31.6     Todd Canale        Tucson                      M40-44      75      M41   10:47.5
662     33:32.2     Israel Silva       Tucson                      M30-34      75      M33   10:47.7
663     33:32.7     Glenn Berglund     Tucson                      M45-49      63      M49   10:47.8
664     33:33.4     Neil Tolzman       Tucson                      M35-39      59      M37   10:48.1
665     33:33.9     Frank Amos         Tucson                      M75-79      3       M77   10:48.2
666     33:34.7     Jeff Silvertooth   Tucson                      M55-59      36      M56   10:48.5
667     33:35.2     Bruce Leeser       Tucson                      M45-49      64      M46   10:48.6
668     33:35.7     Luca Rassenti      Tucson                      M25-29      73      M26   10:48.8
669     33:36.2     Ryan Patton        Tucson                      M25-29      74      M26   10:49.0
670     33:36.9     Robert Lindberg    Sharpsville                 M50-54      37      M53   10:49.2
671     33:37.6     Unknown Runner                                                           10:49.4
672     33:39.5     James Butler       Tucson                      M35-39      60      M36   10:50.0
673     33:41.5     Rhyan Brogmus      Tucson                      M14-16      52      M15   10:50.7
674     33:42.2     Mark Keiper        Tucson                      M45-49      65      M48   10:50.9
675     33:43.8     Joe Sillig         Tucson                      M25-29      75      M28   10:51.4
676     33:45.0     Zach Tetzloff      Tucson                      M20-24      48      M21   10:51.8
677     33:45.5     Alex Chavez        Tucson                      M01-10      19      M09   10:52.0
678     33:46.2     Alex  Chavez       Tucson                      M30-34      76      M31   10:52.2
679     33:47.4     Karl Newell        Tucson                      M30-34      77      M33   10:52.6
680     33:48.0     Chase Schnell      Tucson                      M01-10      20      M09   10:52.7
681     33:48.7     Steve Rodriguez    Sahuarita                   M35-39      61      M37   10:53.0
682     33:49.2     Alan McCrohan      Tucson                      M11-13      31      M11   10:53.1
683     33:49.8     Charles West       Tucson                      M35-39      62      M35   10:53.3
684     33:50.8     Tom Hubbard        Tucson                      M45-49      66      M48   10:53.6
685     33:51.4     Earl Evans         Tucson                      M65-69      4       M65   10:53.8
686     33:52.4     Ron Bashor         Green Valley                M60-64      19      M60   10:54.2
687     33:53.2     Chad Bashor        Green Valley                M25-29      76      M27   10:54.4
688     33:54.7     Patrick Eddy       Tucson                      M25-29      77      M27   10:54.9
689     33:55.4     Eugene Hall        Tucson                      M55-59      37      M56   10:55.1
690     33:56.8     Kristina Gregg     Tucson                      F50-54      1       F54   10:55.6
691     33:56.8     Rich Cortes        Tucson                      M55-59      38      M56   10:55.6
692     33:56.8     Brett Dusenberry   Tucson                      M25-29      78      M26   10:55.6
693     33:57.8     Jeremiah Robinson  Tucson                      M30-34      78      M33   10:55.9
694     33:57.8     Patrick Bresnahan  Lagrange Park               M50-54      38      M50   10:55.9
695     34:06.5     Jeff Chrisenberry  Tucson                      M45-49      67      M48   10:58.7
696     34:11.9     Jonathan Brubaker  T-Intuit                    M35-39      63      M37   11:00.4
697     34:12.9     David McHorney     Tucson                      M40-44      76      M42   11:00.8
698     34:13.7     Brian McHorney     Tucson                      M11-13      32      M12   11:01.0
699     34:21.2     Joel Cepin         Tucson                      M30-34      79      M34   11:03.5
700     34:21.2     Nathan Shafe       Tucson                      M11-13      33      M13   11:03.5
701     34:26.1     Nat Johnson        Tucson                      M35-39      64      M38   11:05.0
702     34:26.6     Gus O'Mack         Tucson                      M01-10      21      M10   11:05.2
703     34:27.5     James Knepler      Tucson                      M40-44      77      M42   11:05.5
704     34:27.5     Josh Joy           Chandler                    M14-16      53      M15   11:05.5
705     34:32.4     Isaiah O'Mack      Tucson                      M01-10      22      M08   11:07.0
706     34:38.2     Scott O'Mack       Tucson                      M50-54      39      M51   11:08.9
707     34:52.7     Ronel Mackelprang  Spokane                     M55-59      39      M55   11:13.6
708     34:53.2     Luis Ortiz         Tucson                      M11-13      34      M12   11:13.7
709     34:53.8     Brian Gin          Tucson                      M25-29      79      M29   11:13.9
710     34:59.4     Scott Adan         Oakland                     M45-49      68      M46   11:15.7
711     35:04.4     Ryan Lappin        Oro Valley                  M01-10      23      M07   11:17.3
712     35:05.1     Jorge Vergeli      Tucson                      M55-59      40      M59   11:17.6
713     35:09.1     Unknown Runner                                                           11:18.8
714     35:12.1     Unknown Runner                                                           11:19.8
715     35:22.9     Martyn Rosalik     Tucson                      M40-44      78      M40   11:23.3
716     35:26.8     David Pena         Tucson                      M50-54      40      M54   11:24.6
717     35:35.1     Keenan Flahety     Tucson                      M11-13      35      M12   11:27.2
718     35:38.9     Eric Abt           Phoenix                     M45-49      69      M45   11:28.4
719     36:25.1     Mike Neighbors     Vail                        M40-44      79      M43   11:43.3
720     36:25.9     Liam Gannon        Vail                        M11-13      36      M12   11:43.6
721     36:36.6     Colin Brogmus      Tucson                      M11-13      37      M12   11:47.0
722     36:41.3     Eric Brogmus       Tucson                      M40-44      80      M41   11:48.5
723     36:47.5     Jerry Cherrington  Sahuarita                   M70-74      6       M73   11:50.5
724     37:00.7     Ben Vidal          Tucson                      M45-49      70      M45   11:54.8
725     37:16.7     Shaun Jensen       Tucson                      M30-34      80      M31   11:59.9
726     37:17.5     Richard Good       Las Vagas                   M60-64      20      M64   12:00.2
727     37:22.6     Unknown Runner                                                           12:01.8
728     37:34.6     Collin Adkisson    Tucson                      M14-16      54      M16   12:05.7
729     37:41.2     Richard Salcido    Cortaro                     M55-59      41      M55   12:07.8
730     37:45.6     Lee Quenelle       Tucson                      M45-49      71      M46   12:09.2
731     37:46.3     Gabe Reyna         Tucson                      M01-10      24      M09   12:09.4
732     37:47.3     tom Martin         Tucson                      M65-69      5       M65   12:09.8
733     38:28.0     Bob Dennis         Tucson                      M60-64      21      M60   12:22.9
734     38:51.7     Sam Herschler      Tucson                      M01-10      25      M09   12:30.5
735     38:52.2     Toby Herschler     Tucson                      M45-49      72      M46   12:30.7
736     38:52.7     Jacki Hansberry    Tucson                      M01-10      26      M08   12:30.8
737     38:53.3     Luis Ortiz         Tucson                      M35-39      65      M35   12:31.0
738     38:53.8     Eladj Mahamat      Tucson                      M11-13      38      M11   12:31.2
739     39:00.8     Kael McCallum      Tucson                      M17-19      56      M18   12:33.4
740     39:00.8     Jay Travelpiece    Greenville                  M30-34      81      M32   12:33.4
741     39:31.5     James Judd         Tucson                      M40-44      81      M44   12:43.3
742     40:06.8     Luther Robison     Bigfurk                     M75-79      4       M77   12:54.7
743     40:50.6     James Ambrosek     Tucson                      M50-54      41      M54   13:08.8
744     40:50.6     Connor Adkisson    Tucson                      M11-13      39      M13   13:08.8
745     40:50.6     Robert Kuhn        Tucson                      M50-54      42      M52   13:08.8
746     40:50.6     Pat Hall           Tucson                      F55-59      1       F58   13:08.8
747     40:50.6     Mike Hall          Tucson                      M25-29      80      M28   13:08.8
748     41:02.3     Lance Bernier      Tucson                      M35-39      66      M36   13:12.5
749     41:46.8     Michael Nagy       Paulden                     M60-64      22      M60   13:26.9
750     43:45.3     Steven Liss        Tucson                      M50-54      43      M51   14:05.0
751     44:27.8     Daniel IannacconlieTucson                      M20-24      49      M21   14:18.7
752     01:47.2     Chris Wassenberg   Tucson                      M50-54      44      M52   19:53.2
753     01:49.3     Unknown Runner                                                           19:53.9

Women's Results


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic 5k
Thursday, November 25th, 2010
WOMEN'S RACE - OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME        NAME                        CITY                        DIVISION   DivPL     AGE      PACE
1        17:44.0     Tara Erdmann               T-Grinders                    F20-24      1       F21    05:42.5
2        17:48.9     Elvin Kibet                Tucson                        F20-24      2       F20    05:44.0
3        19:12.1     Chloe Newell               Tucson                        F14-16      1       F16    06:10.8
4        19:14.7     Viola Schaffer             Tucson                        F35-39      1       F36    06:11.7
5        19:18.3     Emily Mcgregor             Tucson                        F25-29      1       F25    06:12.8
6        19:46.7     Polley Campbell            Tucson                        F40-44      1       F43    06:22.0
7        19:48.7     Katherine Ellis            San Diego                     F20-24      3       F22    06:22.6
8        19:49.4     Abby Floyd                 Tucson                        F30-34      1       F31    06:22.8
9        19:50.2     Kat Howard                 Tucson                        F17-19      1       F19    06:23.1
10       19:51.3     Magda Mankel               Tucson                        F17-19      2       F19    06:23.4
11       19:51.7     Kara Middendorf            T-Sexy Ladies of WOG          F30-34      2       F32    06:23.6
12       19:55.1     Taylor Stewart             Tucson                        F17-19      3       F18    06:24.7
13       19:56.5     Kerri Lenihan              Tucson                        F17-19      4       F17    06:25.1
14       20:15.4     Cayley Hensley             Tucson                        F11-13      1       F12    06:31.2
15       20:24.3     Sarah Lieneke-Nickle       Tucson                        F30-34      3       F31    06:34.1
16       20:29.2     Katherine Phillips         T-TTG Turkeys                 F25-29      2       F29    06:35.6
17       20:35.3     Briana Mccloskey           T-Buena                       F14-16      2       F15    06:37.6
18       20:50.5     Marley Henson              Amado                         F14-16      3       F15    06:42.5
19       20:51.5     Pam Schlottman             Tucson                        F40-44      2       F44    06:42.8
20       20:54.1     Dorothy Mellady            Tucson                        F35-39      2       F37    06:43.7
21       20:54.8     Sarah Macdonald            Tucson                        F14-16      4       F15    06:43.9
22       21:10.7     Tejal Parikh               Tucson                        F45-49      1       F46    06:49.0
23       21:16.7     Serena Lackey              Tucson                        F20-24      4       F24    06:50.9
24       21:16.7     Megan Reniewicki           Scottsdale                    F11-13      2       F12    06:50.9
25       21:19.6     Rebecca Mackelprang        Salt Lake City                F20-24      5       F22    06:51.9
26       21:23.8     Karla Sears                Riverside                     F35-39      3       F39    06:53.2
27       21:24.8     Frida Cota                 Tucson                        F14-16      5       F15    06:53.5
28       21:28.7     Emma Myers                 Tucson                        F17-19      5       F19    06:54.8
29       21:29.4     Mary Cozby                 Tucson                        F30-34      4       F33    06:55.0
30       21:35.4     Lisa Warneke               Tucson                        F50-54      1       F52    06:57.0
31       21:39.0     Cotah Rose                 T-Grinders                    F50-54      2       F54    06:58.1
32       21:47.2     Eliza Peterson             Tucson                        F14-16      6       F15    07:00.7
33       21:49.9     Michelle Hawk              Tucson                        F40-44      3       F43    07:01.6
34       21:50.8     Megan Corazza              San Diego                     F30-34      5       F30    07:01.9
35       21:57.3     Cari Ann Alcombright       St. Louis                     F17-19      6       F19    07:04.0
36       22:00.4     Kristen Campbell           Tucson                        F17-19      7       F19    07:05.0
37       22:03.6     Felicia Devine             Tucson                        F17-19      8       F17    07:06.0
38       22:07.5     Caroline Gardiner          T-Grinders                    F50-54      3       F51    07:07.3
39       22:21.5     Natasha Mazumdar           Tucson                        F20-24      6       F20    07:11.8
40       22:22.5     Leslie Streeter            Tucson                        F45-49      2       F46    07:12.1
41       22:23.3     Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck         T-Sexy Ladies of WOG          F35-39      4       F35    07:12.4
42       22:24.4     Jennifer Hardy             T-Sexy Ladies of WOG          F35-39      5       F37    07:12.7
43       22:28.6     Jennifer Glynn             Tucson                        F45-49      3       F47    07:14.1
44       22:29.5     Andrea Siemens             Tucson                        F30-34      6       F31    07:14.4
45       22:30.0     Dennis Bonilla             Tucson                        M50-54              M54    07:15.5
46       22:33.4     Julia Restin               Tucson                        F17-19      9       F19    07:15.6
47       22:34.3     Zoe Urcadez                Tucson                        F17-19     10       F17    07:15.9
48       22:37.7     Amelie Messingham          T-Sexy Ladies of WOG          F30-34      7       F31    07:17.0
49       22:37.7     Tammy Lamb                 Tucson                        F40-44      4       F41    07:17.0
50       22:38.2     Aleiha Nelson              T-Buena                       F14-16      7       F16    07:17.2
51       22:38.8     Delaney Schnell            T-Twilight Girls              F11-13      3       F11    07:17.4
52       22:41.4     Marjanne Schnarr           Vail                          F30-34      8       F33    07:18.2
53       22:42.2     Gabriela Keahon            Tucson                        F17-19     11       F17    07:18.4
54       22:43.9     Lindsey Arnold             Tucson                        F30-34      9       F31    07:19.0
55       22:44.8     Laurel Lacker              Tucson                        F45-49      4       F46    07:19.3
56       22:46.1     Unknown Runner                                                                      07:19.7
57       22:49.5     Anastasia Dulaney          Tucson                        F14-16      8       F14    07:20.8
58       22:55.6     Melissa Benton             Tucson                        F25-29      3       F25    07:22.8
59       22:56.5     Audrey Gusick              Tucson                        F17-19     12       F18    07:23.1
60       22:57.8     Natalie Bojko              Tucson                        F25-29      4       F26    07:23.5
61       23:00.3     Maya Collier               Tucson                        F11-13      4       F13    07:24.3
62       23:01.9     Eliza  Holland             Tucson                        F35-39      6       F39    07:24.8
63       23:01.9     Trish Evans                Green Valley                  F25-29      5       F25    07:24.8
64       23:02.7     Melissa Sinn               Tucson                        F25-29      6       F28    07:25.1
65       23:03.5     Susy Bacal                 Tucson                        F45-49      5       F45    07:25.3
66       23:04.2     Jacki Nichols              Tucson                        F35-39      7       F36    07:25.5
67       23:12.6     Summer Avery               Tucson                        F14-16      9       F15    07:28.2
68       23:12.6     Rainey Kogan               T-Buena                       F14-16     10       F14    07:28.2
69       23:15.6     Andrea Haller              T-Buena                       F14-16     11       F15    07:29.2
70       23:17.7     Sally Kallet               Millvalley                    F20-24      7       F21    07:29.9
71       23:20.1     Heather Lappin             Oro Valley                    F30-34     10       F34    07:30.7
72       23:20.8     Angella Tallman            Chandler                      F30-34     11       F31    07:30.9
73       23:21.7     Amanda Amoros              Tucson                        F30-34     12       F30    07:31.2
74       23:25.2     Hattie Houser              Willcox                       F11-13      5       F12    07:32.3
75       23:29.6     Traci Riccitello           Tucson                        F40-44      5       F43    07:33.7
76       23:30.8     Amy Mattox                 Tucson                        F30-34     13       F33    07:34.1
77       23:31.6     Erika Meister              Grand Jct                     F14-16     12       F14    07:34.3
78       23:32.4     Jan Meister                Grand Jct                     F45-49      6       F46    07:34.6
79       23:37.6     Emily Glynn                Tucson                        F17-19     13       F17    07:36.3
80       23:40.7     Patty Mccloskey            T-Buena                       F40-44      6       F44    07:37.3
81       23:40.9     Robin Gerard               T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F50-54      4       F52    07:37.4
82       23:41.9     Cindy Schnell              T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F40-44      7       F40    07:37.7
83       23:45.7     Briza Sanchez              Tucson                        F11-13      6       F12    07:38.9
84       23:50.7     Debra Crowther             Tucson                        F25-29      7       F29    07:40.5
85       23:51.7     Elizabeth Kiefer           Tucson                        F25-29      8       F25    07:40.8
86       23:55.1     Rachel Hilgeford           Tucson                        F45-49      7       F48    07:41.9
87       23:56.0     Jackie Valencia            Tucson                        F17-19     14       F17    07:42.2
88       23:59.2     Feryal Ozel                Tucson                        F35-39      8       F35    07:43.2
89       24:01.8     Hannah Whetzel             Tucson                        F14-16     13       F14    07:44.1
90       24:04.9     Jessica Cordova            Tucson                        F17-19     15       F18    07:45.1
91       24:06.1     Jen Whitton                Tucson                        F14-16     14       F15    07:45.5
92       24:07.0     Elizabeth Mackey           Flagstaff                     F30-34     14       F34    07:45.7
93       24:07.7     Amy Brenton                Tucson                        F35-39      9       F37    07:46.0
94       24:08.7     Melissa Hartigan           Tucson                        F30-34     15       F33    07:46.3
95       24:09.8     Melody Mustafa             Tucson                        F50-54      5       F51    07:46.7
96       24:11.0     Jana Clemons               Bend                          F45-49      8       F47    07:47.0
97       24:11.6     Elizabeth Fallon           Tucson                        F25-29      9       F28    07:47.2
98       24:12.4     Kelly Mclaughlin           T-Team McLaughlin             F40-44      8       F41    07:47.5
99       24:17.4     Amy Phillips               Tucson                        F30-34     16       F34    07:49.1
100      24:18.1     Audrey Rixford             Chorteav                      F35-39     10       F35    07:49.3
101      24:19.2     Rachel Brackett            Flagstaff                     F20-24      8       F20    07:49.7
102      24:19.9     Jenna Liull                Tucson                        F17-19     16       F19    07:49.9
103      24:20.5     Unknown Runner                                                                      07:50.1
104      24:25.1     Cindy Sorrenson            Tucson                        F45-49      9       F49    07:51.6
105      24:29.8     Doreen Castillo            T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F40-44      9       F44    07:53.1
106      24:34.3     Shurly Magargee            T-Buena                       F45-49     10       F47    07:54.5
107      24:37.8     Kristi Henness             T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F40-44     10       F43    07:55.7
108      24:38.6     Gretchen Roward            Tucson                        F45-49     11       F47    07:55.9
109      24:45.6     Aubrey Baldwin             Tucson                        F20-24      9       F20    07:58.2
110      24:46.3     Erica Hoffman              Tucson                        F30-34     17       F31    07:58.4
111      24:47.0     Jolene Jones               Tucson                        F25-29     10       F29    07:58.6
112      24:47.9     Margie Norem               Tucson                        F55-59      1       F57    07:58.9
113      24:49.2     Melissa Fenn               Tucson                        F20-24     10       F22    07:59.3
114      24:49.9     Emily Slaughter            Tucson                        F20-24     11       F20    07:59.6
115      24:49.9     Nancy Ruther               Tucson                        F35-39     11       F38    07:59.6
116      24:52.7     Kristen Rothman            Tucson                        F30-34     18       F31    08:00.4
117      24:53.4     Jackie Aguirre             Rio Rico                      F14-16     15       F14    08:00.7
118      24:54.2     Tamanna Green              Provo                         F20-24     12       F22    08:00.9
119      24:55.6     Nina Johnson               Tucson                        F35-39     12       F38    08:01.4
120      25:02.9     Delaney Halvex             Tucson                        F14-16     16       F14    08:03.7
121      25:03.5     Deysi Reynoso              Tucson                        F20-24     13       F20    08:03.9
122      25:04.2     Kimberly Bojko             Houston                       F25-29     11       F29    08:04.2
123      25:05.1     Abby Green                 Tucson                        F30-34     19       F30    08:04.4
124      25:07.6     Christian Bujanda          Tucson                        F20-24     14       F23    08:05.3
125      25:08.5     Cassi Haller               T-Buena                       F11-13      7       F13    08:05.5
126      25:09.3     Veronica Bray              T-Sexy Ladies of WOG          F25-29     12       F29    08:05.8
127      25:10.3     Sophia Gota                Tucson                        F20-24     15       F24    08:06.1
128      25:11.2     Juliana Van Cleve          Oakland                       F40-44     11       F41    08:06.4
129      25:14.0     Holly Kirchberger          T-Turkey Princesses           F25-29     13       F25    08:07.3
130      25:17.4     Jane Kattapong             T-Grinders                    F45-49     12       F49    08:08.4
131      25:18.1     Allison Esvelt             Spokane                       F40-44     12       F40    08:08.6
132      25:24.5     Cindi Eck                  Tucson                        F25-29     14       F28    08:10.7
133      25:26.3     Rebecca Safford            Tucson                        F30-34     20       F33    08:11.3
134      25:27.1     Kristen Baluta             Tucson                        F25-29     15       F26    08:11.5
135      25:28.4     Jane Berger                Tucson                        F40-44     13       F43    08:11.9
136      25:29.0     Timarie Lambros            Tucson                        F20-24     16       F22    08:12.1
137      25:29.6     Esther Christianson        Anchorage                     F25-29     16       F27    08:12.3
138      25:30.2     Erica Lewis                Sahuarita                     F25-29     17       F26    08:12.5
139      25:30.9     Candace Engelhardt         Tucson                        F25-29     18       F27    08:12.7
140      25:31.6     Renee Webb                 Tucson                        F40-44     14       F43    08:13.0
141      25:35.0     Gail Leveque               Tucson                        F50-54      6       F52    08:14.1
142      25:37.7     Amy Burkel                 Tucson                        F14-16     17       F16    08:14.9
143      25:40.7     Holli Horak                Tucson                        F40-44     15       F42    08:15.9
144      25:41.4     Aimee Kaempf               Tucson                        F30-34     21       F34    08:16.1
145      25:42.1     Courtney Shelton           Tucson                        F14-16     18       F15    08:16.4
146      25:42.9     Kathryn Otto               Tucson                        F11-13      8       F12    08:16.6
147      25:43.7     Beth Scott                 Tucson                        F55-59      2       F58    08:16.9
148      25:48.0     Chloe Welch                T-Twilight Girls              F11-13      9       F11    08:18.2
149      25:49.6     Feliz Steen                Tucson                        F25-29     19       F26    08:18.8
150      25:51.2     Jack Cooper                Tucson                        M11-13              M13    08:19.3
151      25:54.3     Rosa Quintera              Tucson                        F35-39     13       F39    08:20.3
152      25:56.9     Heidi Halbert              Vail                          F40-44     16       F43    08:21.1
153      26:00.5     Elana Dawson               Tucson                        F25-29     20       F26    08:22.3
154      26:01.3     Christina Digiacomo        Tucson                        F20-24     17       F23    08:22.5
155      26:04.2     Teresa Biache              T-Sexy Ladies of WOG          F35-39     14       F39    08:23.5
156      26:05.1     Korrie Foley               Tucson                        F40-44     17       F41    08:23.8
157      26:06.0     Coco Horner                Vail                          F25-29     21       F27    08:24.0
158      26:09.5     Leslie Adcock              San Antonio                   F25-29     22       F27    08:25.2
159      26:09.8     Judy Jenkins               Tucson                        F30-34     22       F30    08:25.3
160      26:10.5     Rachel Meyer               Tucson                        F14-16     19       F14    08:25.5
161      26:11.1     Amanda Ochs                Marana                        F14-16     20       F15    08:25.7
162      26:11.6     Michelle Kaseler           Tucson                        F30-34     23       F34    08:25.9
163      26:12.1     Emily Snavely              Tucson                        F25-29     23       F26    08:26.0
164      26:12.8     Tara Trumbull              T-TTG Turkeys                 F35-39     15       F37    08:26.2
165      26:13.9     Daniela Liera              Oro Valley                    F11-13     10       F11    08:26.6
166      26:14.5     Alexa Otto                 Tucson                        F01-10      1       F10    08:26.8
167      26:15.2     Madison Pedersen           Tucson                        F14-16     21       F16    08:27.0
168      26:15.8     Madison Deweerdt           Marana                        F14-16     22       F16    08:27.2
169      26:16.6     Gretchen Bartz             Tucson                        F17-19     17       F17    08:27.5
170      26:20.9     Mychal Stewart             Tucson                        F20-24     18       F20    08:28.9
171      26:21.8     Celeste Steen              Tucson                        F55-59      3       F58    08:29.1
172      26:25.4     Nancy Petersen             Tucson                        F50-54      7       F50    08:30.3
173      26:28.6     Katie Dabney               Vail                          F30-34     24       F32    08:31.3
174      26:31.4     Shari Howard               T-TTG Turkeys                 F45-49     13       F46    08:32.2
175      26:32.7     Wendy Goldberg             Tucson                        F35-39     16       F35    08:32.6
176      26:32.9     Christina Kaufman          T-Turkey Princesses           F30-34     25       F32    08:32.7
177      26:33.2     Jenny Dowdall              San Clemente                  F35-39     17       F38    08:32.8
178      26:33.8     Amy Dillon                 Tucson                        F30-34     26       F31    08:33.0
179      26:34.5     Holly Justice              T-Turkey Princesses           F30-34     27       F33    08:33.2
180      26:35.5     Susan Lacke                T-Turkey Princesses           F25-29     24       F27    08:33.5
181      26:36.4     Beth Reniewicki            Scottsdale                    F45-49     14       F45    08:33.8
182      26:37.3     Nichole Elias              Tucson                        F20-24     19       F23    08:34.1
183      26:38.3     Monica Bermudez            Tucson                        F45-49     15       F48    08:34.4
184      26:41.4     Linda Eckholm              Tucson                        F40-44     18       F43    08:35.4
185      26:42.1     Debbie Jensen              Vail                          F50-54      8       F51    08:35.7
186      26:48.5     Deanna Lewis               Tucson                        F45-49     16       F48    08:37.7
187      26:49.3     Barbara Mclean             Tucson                        F45-49     17       F48    08:38.0
188      26:52.6     Annie Macdonald            Tucson                        F50-54      9       F50    08:39.0
189      26:53.6     Andrea Eaton               Tucson                        F40-44     19       F40    08:39.4
190      26:54.8     Kristen Saran              Tucson                        F25-29     25       F28    08:39.8
191      26:56.3     Sue Ellen Schuerman        Tucson                        F45-49     18       F47    08:40.2
192      26:57.2     Debbie Claggett            Tucson                        F30-34     28       F34    08:40.5
193      26:58.0     Maggie Lopez               Tucson                        F17-19     18       F17    08:40.8
194      27:01.1     Unknown Runner                                                                      08:41.8
195      27:05.8     Anna Carr                  Tucson                        F30-34     29       F33    08:43.3
196      27:06.3     Patricia Milford-Hoyt      T-Team Hoyt                   F35-39     18       F37    08:43.5
197      27:06.8     Maria Anderson             Tucson                        F35-39     19       F37    08:43.6
198      27:07.3     Tamra Thomas               Tucson                        F45-49     19       F46    08:43.8
199      27:07.8     Leslie Thompson            Tucson                        F35-39     20       F35    08:43.9
200      27:08.2     Rosaleen O'Gara            Tucson                        F25-29     26       F28    08:44.1
201      27:08.6     Julia Glynn                Tucson                        F11-13     11       F13    08:44.2
202      27:09.1     Jessica Sitkowski          Tucson                        F25-29     27       F25    08:44.4
203      27:09.4     Hayley Kirkpatrick         Chapel Hill                   F25-29     28       F28    08:44.5
204      27:09.8     Ashley Fall                Tucson                        F17-19     19       F17    08:44.6
205      27:10.3     Allison Richter            Tucson                        F35-39     21       F38    08:44.7
206      27:10.8     Nancy Canin                Tucson                        F55-59      4       F56    08:44.9
207      27:11.4     Kay Nurre                  Oro Valley                    F40-44     20       F44    08:45.1
208      27:12.2     Hailey Vandenbosch         Willowbrook                   F01-10      2       F09    08:45.4
209      27:12.8     Julie Perkins              Oro Valley                    F45-49     20       F48    08:45.6
210      27:13.3     Melanie Sutton             Tucson                        F35-39     22       F38    08:45.7
211      27:13.7     Jennifer Gerstenzang       T-TTG Gravy                   F25-29     29       F26    08:45.8
212      27:14.1     Erica Orzech               Tucson                        F17-19     20       F18    08:46.0
213      27:15.0     Tina Frick                 T-TTG Turkeys                 F35-39     23       F38    08:46.2
214      27:15.4     Alicia Gershweir           Tucson                        F25-29     30       F25    08:46.4
215      27:16.6     Kristina Hoekstra          Tucson                        F30-34     30       F30    08:46.8
216      27:16.6     Elena Whitton              Tucson                        F17-19     21       F18    08:46.8
217      27:17.6     Melissa Silva              Tucson                        F14-16     23       F15    08:47.1
218      27:18.2     Beth Andresen              Tucson                        F40-44     21       F42    08:47.3
219      27:18.9     Anne Bissell               Tucson                        F35-39     24       F38    08:47.5
220      27:19.4     Sue Clark                  Tucson                        F45-49     21       F47    08:47.7
221      27:20.6     Susan Mores                Channahon                     F45-49     22       F47    08:48.1
222      27:23.9     Christine Jacobson         Tucson                        F20-24     20       F21    08:49.1
223      27:24.3     Naomi Goshima              Tucson                        F17-19     22       F18    08:49.3
224      27:25.4     Nancy Joan Alcombright     Tucson                        F50-54     10       F50    08:49.6
225      27:25.5     Erin Benander              Tucson                        F25-29     31       F28    08:49.6
226      27:26.1     Sheryl Felde               T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F50-54     11       F50    08:49.8
227      27:28.4     Katie Myers                Prophetstown                  F25-29     32       F28    08:50.6
228      27:28.8     Anne Ellis                 Oro Valley                    F17-19     23       F18    08:50.7
229      27:29.4     Donna Lambert              Tucson                        F35-39     25       F39    08:50.9
230      27:30.8     Emily Mccaleb              Tucson                        F17-19     24       F17    08:51.3
231      27:31.3     Izzy Diamond               Tucson                        F17-19     25       F18    08:51.5
232      27:33.4     Jessica Grahmann           Flagstaff                     F30-34     31       F32    08:52.2
233      27:33.9     Stephanie Delgado          Tucson                        F40-44     22       F43    08:52.3
234      27:34.4     Susan Armstrong            Encinitas                     F50-54     12       F51    08:52.5
235      27:35.3     Unknown Runner                                                                      08:52.8
236      27:36.9     Stevi Rehncy               Waterford                     F30-34     32       F30    08:53.3
237      27:39.7     Pam Lotke                  Tucson                        F40-44     23       F42    08:54.2
238      27:40.3     Bailee Davis               Walnut Creek                  F14-16     24       F15    08:54.4
239      27:40.8     Valeria Koch               Tucson                        F55-59      5       F59    08:54.6
240      27:41.8     Caitlin Smith              Tucson                        F25-29     33       F25    08:54.9
241      27:42.5     Darla Henson               Amado                         F45-49     23       F49    08:55.1
242      27:45.3     Stephanie Sinn             Tucson                        F17-19     26       F18    08:56.0
243      27:46.6     Maddie Cooney              Tucson                        F17-19     27       F17    08:56.4
244      27:47.8     Sarah Walls                Tucson                        F30-34     33       F30    08:56.8
245      27:49.8     Denise Linzer              Tucson                        F20-24     21       F20    08:57.5
246      27:50.4     Catherine Blough           Tucson                        F50-54     13       F54    08:57.7
247      27:51.5     Claudie Perchinelli        Tucson                        F45-49     24       F47    08:58.0
248      27:52.4     Erin May                   Rochester                     F25-29     34       F29    08:58.3
249      27:55.8     Jill Lindberg              Sharpsville                   F45-49     25       F48    08:59.4
250      27:56.6     Tina Vandenbosch           Willowbrook                   F45-49     26       F45    08:59.7
251      27:57.2     Maggie Mcevoy              T-Twilight Girls              F11-13     12       F13    08:59.8
252      27:57.8     Amy Brenneman              Colorado Springs              F45-49     27       F45    09:00.0
253      27:58.5     Ellen Perchinelli          Tucson                        F45-49     28       F49    09:00.3
254      27:59.7     Lizzie Kappelman           Tucson                        F35-39     26       F37    09:00.6
255      28:01.6     Daune George               West Linn                     F45-49     29       F48    09:01.3
256      28:02.8     Trish Duarte               Vail                          F45-49     30       F49    09:01.6
257      28:03.5     Ashley Sweaney             Tucson                        F20-24     22       F23    09:01.9
258      28:04.7     Christine Nelson           T-TTG Gravy                   F25-29     35       F26    09:02.2
259      28:04.8     Alex Bojko                 North Canton                  M20-24              M22    09:02.3
260      28:05.3     Marti Ackermann            Tucson                        F40-44     24       F41    09:02.4
261      28:05.9     Susan Otcenas              Hillsboro                     F40-44     25       F41    09:02.6
262      28:08.9     Judie Shyman               T-Grinders                    F65-69      1       F68    09:03.6
263      28:09.4     Kelsey Sheppard            Malibu                        F20-24     23       F21    09:03.8
264      28:10.6     Shea Livingston            Tucson                        F17-19     28       F17    09:04.1
265      28:11.2     Clariza Clark              Tucson                        F40-44     26       F41    09:04.3
266      28:13.6     Julie Osnowitz             Tucson                        F45-49     31       F46    09:05.1
267      28:15.4     Lo-Mae Lai                 Tucson                        F40-44     27       F43    09:05.7
268      28:15.9     Kara Guidotti              T-TTG Turkeys                 F35-39     27       F35    09:05.9
269      28:16.8     Ashley Ellsworth           Tucson                        F25-29     36       F26    09:06.1
270      28:17.0     Heidi Abrams               Tucson                        F35-39     28       F37    09:06.2
271      28:17.3     Necoe Otto-Parkinson       Tucson                        F35-39     29       F39    09:06.3
272      28:18.3     Shannon White              Tucson                        F25-29     37       F27    09:06.6
273      28:18.9     Christina Moreno           Tucson                        F20-24     24       F23    09:06.8
274      28:19.6     Mariah Pulver              Oro Valley                    F17-19     29       F18    09:07.0
275      28:21.5     Whitney Johnson            Tustin                        F25-29     38       F26    09:07.7
276      28:22.1     Jade Martin                Oro Valley                    F25-29     39       F27    09:07.9
277      28:22.8     Candice Rupprecht          Tucson                        F25-29     40       F28    09:08.1
278      28:23.4     Teresa Harrison            Tucson                        F50-54     14       F50    09:08.3
279      28:24.5     Carrie Peres               Tucson                        F40-44     28       F40    09:08.6
280      28:25.2     Alana Erchull              Tucson                        F14-16     25       F15    09:08.9
281      28:26.1     Unknown Runner                                                                      09:09.1
282      28:28.9     Christina Bourne           St. Louis                     F20-24     25       F24    09:10.0
283      28:29.6     Katrina Dimitroff          Tucson                        F35-39     30       F35    09:10.3
284      28:30.2     Anne Hoff                  T-TTG Potatoes                F50-54     15       F50    09:10.4
285      28:30.8     Stacy Butler               Tucson                        F30-34     34       F33    09:10.7
286      28:31.7     Vanessa Reed               Chandler                      F20-24     26       F24    09:11.0
287      28:32.3     Pam Jensen                 Tucson                        F50-54     16       F51    09:11.1
288      28:33.3     Jennifer Cox               Pflugerville                  F30-34     35       F33    09:11.5
289      28:34.2     Diana Valenzuela           Tucson                        F40-44     29       F41    09:11.8
290      28:35.4     Jen Conti                  Tucson                        F20-24     27       F23    09:12.1
291      28:36.0     Jen Gabbard                Tucson                        F30-34     36       F30    09:12.3
292      28:37.7     Arianna Gutierrez          Tucson                        F17-19     30       F18    09:12.9
293      28:37.7     Cara Bresnahan             Lagrange Park                 F11-13     13       F13    09:12.9
294      28:37.7     Kira Traynor               Tucson                        F11-13     14       F11    09:12.9
295      28:41.6     Becky Harper               Tucson                        F55-59      6       F55    09:14.1
296      28:42.6     Brianna Groh               Tucson                        F17-19     31       F17    09:14.4
297      28:45.8     Christina Rossetti         T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F45-49     32       F47    09:15.5
298      28:46.5     Brenda Verdugo Gonzalez    Tucson                        F25-29     41       F29    09:15.7
299      28:47.1     Reilly Schnell             T-Twilight Girls              F11-13     15       F13    09:15.9
300      28:47.9     Eileen Spear               Tucson                        F40-44     30       F42    09:16.1
301      28:51.2     Kylie Koepsel              Tucson                        F20-24     28       F21    09:17.2
302      28:52.2     Siobhan Oboyle             Tucson                        F35-39     31       F39    09:17.5
303      28:52.8     Katie Rewalt               Tucson                        F25-29     42       F27    09:17.7
304      28:53.5     Tierra Crawford            Tucson                        F30-34     37       F30    09:17.9
305      28:54.1     Michelle Smith             Albuquerque                   F25-29     43       F29    09:18.2
306      28:55.5     Caroline Janjic            Tucson                        F25-29     44       F28    09:18.6
307      28:57.5     Leah Bonstead              Lewiston                      F30-34     38       F34    09:19.3
308      28:57.5     Rose Kowalski              T-Gridley                     F11-13     16       F13    09:19.3
309      28:58.1     Molly Lang                 Tucson                        F11-13     17       F13    09:19.4
310      28:58.7     Joanie Rogucki             T-TTG Potatoes                F55-59      7       F57    09:19.6
311      28:59.4     Mallorie Hunter            Tucson                        F20-24     29       F24    09:19.9
312      28:59.9     Christina Eddy             Tucson                        F25-29     45       F28    09:20.0
313      29:00.5     Caitlin Vogelsberg         Tucson                        F25-29     46       F25    09:20.2
314      29:01.3     Maddy Vogelsberg           Tucson                        F25-29     47       F28    09:20.5
315      29:02.3     Kirsten Williams           Tucson                        F40-44     31       F42    09:20.8
316      29:02.9     Shawna Rogers              Tucson                        F25-29     48       F29    09:21.0
317      29:04.0     Chrissy Herrera            Tucson                        F30-34     39       F32    09:21.3
318      29:04.6     Kim Hancock                San Diego                     F25-29     49       F27    09:21.5
319      29:05.4     Janelle Higuera            Tucson                        F11-13     18       F11    09:21.8
320      29:06.0     Krystal Wilkinson          Oro Valley                    F40-44     32       F41    09:22.0
321      29:06.7     Anita Mcguire              Tucson                        F35-39     32       F36    09:22.2
322      29:07.3     Larissa Knippers           Pinetop                       F30-34     40       F33    09:22.4
323      29:08.9     Kelsey Boelts              Tucson                        F14-16     26       F15    09:22.9
324      29:09.3     Victoria Palandech         Oro Valley                    F14-16     27       F16    09:23.0
325      29:09.6     Lauren Cooper              Tucson                        F17-19     32       F18    09:23.1
326      29:15.7     Faith Decker               Tucson                        F14-16     28       F14    09:25.1
327      29:15.8     Emily Wilkinson            Oro Valley                    F14-16     29       F16    09:25.1
328      29:16.3     Allison Crawford           Tucson                        F17-19     33       F19    09:25.3
329      29:16.3     Judy Lewis                 T-Grinders                    F50-54     17       F52    09:25.3
330      29:16.3     Virginia Farwell           Tucson                        F45-49     33       F47    09:25.3
331      29:19.0     Galen Smith                Tucson                        F35-39     33       F36    09:26.2
332      29:19.0     Mya Hoeflinger             Tucson                        F30-34     41       F31    09:26.2
333      29:20.0     Jennifer Austin            Phoenix                       F25-29     50       F28    09:26.5
334      29:20.9     Deirdre Demers             Tucson                        F25-29     51       F26    09:26.8
335      29:20.9     Kim Shua                   Tucson                        F50-54     18       F53    09:26.8
336      29:20.9     Anna Franklin              Tucson                        F55-59      8       F59    09:26.8
337      29:24.8     Wieke De Boer              Tucson                        F30-34     42       F31    09:28.0
338      29:25.2     Kendel Divarco             Glendale                      F11-13     19       F12    09:28.2
339      29:26.7     Nereida Chavez             Tucson                        F25-29     52       F29    09:28.6
340      29:27.7     Trish Wheeler              Tucson                        F35-39     34       F38    09:29.0
341      29:27.8     Claudia Bujanda            Tucson                        F25-29     53       F27    09:29.0
342      29:28.4     Linda Knope                Tucson                        F50-54     19       F54    09:29.2
343      29:28.9     Stefanie Shutley           Tucson                        F25-29     54       F25    09:29.4
344      29:29.5     Patricia Barbier           Tucson                        F35-39     35       F35    09:29.6
345      29:30.2     Maite Testerman            Orland                        F40-44     33       F40    09:29.8
346      29:30.8     Ashley Kuz                 Tucson                          F?                       09:30.0
347      29:34.3     Karma Miller               Tucson                        F35-39     36       F36    09:31.1
348      29:39.8     Cheryl Stewart             Tucson                        F45-49     34       F48    09:32.9
349      29:39.9     Tamara Alegria             Tucson                        F50-54     20       F51    09:32.9
350      29:43.3     Melissa Newbrey            Chandler                      F30-34     43       F31    09:34.0
351      29:45.5     Mona Ramlawi               Tucson                        F25-29     55       F27    09:34.7
352      29:46.1     Joann Briatweiser          Phoenix                       F50-54     21       F54    09:34.9
353      29:50.5     Wendy Ramos                Phoenix                       F45-49     35       F45    09:36.3
354      29:50.5     Jennifer Vasko             Tucson                        F35-39     37       F39    09:36.3
355      29:52.7     Melonie Barbee             Tucson                        F40-44     34       F40    09:37.0
356      29:53.7     Sarah Erchull              Tucson                        F14-16     30       F16    09:37.3
357      29:54.4     Mia Hansen                 Tucson                        F50-54     22       F51    09:37.6
358      29:55.7     April Ellsworth            Tucson                        F25-29     56       F28    09:38.0
359      30:00.1     Celia O'Brien              Tucson                        F30-34     44       F32    09:39.4
360      30:00.1     T Fitzgerald               Tucson                        F40-44     35       F42    09:39.4
361      30:03.7     Amber Adil                 Tucson                        F30-34     45       F34    09:40.6
362      30:05.4     Tricia Greaves             Albany                        F30-34     46       F32    09:41.1
363      30:06.1     Shannon Grabau             Tucson                        F30-34     47       F31    09:41.3
364      30:06.8     Becca Walker               Pasadena                      F30-34     48       F30    09:41.6
365      30:07.3     Stacie Gibbins             Houston                       F35-39     38       F38    09:41.7
366      30:07.6     Jennifer Miller            T-TTG Gravy                   F30-34     49       F33    09:41.8
367      30:08.2     Karie Stone                Seretoga                      F30-34     50       F31    09:42.0
368      30:08.6     Nicole Bellingham          Colorado Springs              F01-10      3       F09    09:42.1
369      30:09.5     Elaine Seasly              T-TTG Gravy                   F30-34     51       F33    09:42.4
370      30:15.4     Allie Leauitt              New York City                 F11-13     20       F11    09:44.3
371      30:15.9     Noreen Cary                Tucson                      F40-44       36       F44    09:44.5
372      30:16.2     Tricia Sztan               Woodbridge                    F30-34     52       F34    09:44.6
373      30:18.5     Dienise Fall               Tucson                        F45-49     36       F48    09:45.3
374      30:19.4     Eliza  Dawson              Tucson                        F20-24     30       F23    09:45.6
375      30:20.0     Jennifer Gibbs             Albuquerque                   F30-34     53       F34    09:45.8
376      30:20.6     Katherine Struthers        Marana                        F25-29     57       F26    09:46.0
377      30:21.3     Paige White                Phoenix                       F40-44     37       F42    09:46.2
378      30:24.4     Carolina Bujanda           Tucson                        F20-24     31       F21    09:47.2
379      30:24.4     Laura Burge                Tucson                        F45-49     37       F45    09:47.2
380      30:24.4     Hannah Renno               Tucson                        F25-29     58       F26    09:47.2
381      30:25.2     Cholla Foote               Honolulu                      F25-29     59       F27    09:47.5
382      30:26.0     Graciela Silva             Tucson                        F45-49     38       F48    09:47.7
383      30:29.4     Meredith Edelman           Los Angeles                   F30-34     54       F31    09:48.8
384      30:30.0     Lesley Killian             Tucson                        F20-24     32       F20    09:49.0
385      30:30.4     Megan Duran                Tucson                        F20-24     33       F21    09:49.1
386      30:31.1     Caitlin Duran              Tucson                        F17-19     34       F18    09:49.4
387      30:31.6     Diane Dedek                Tucson                        F55-59      9       F58    09:49.5
388      30:32.2     Nancy Orth                 Tucson                        F60-64      1       F60    09:49.7
389      30:32.9     Mary Vandenbosch           Helena                        F50-54     23       F51    09:49.9
390      30:35.8     Unknown Runner                                                                      09:50.9
391      30:41.3     Barbara Michels            Marana                        F65-69      2       F69    09:52.7
392      30:42.4     Beth Kleiman               Tucson                        F25-29     60       F27    09:53.0
393      30:43.2     Louise Gunn                Tucson                        F65-69      3       F69    09:53.3
394      30:44.5     Kayla Miller               Tucson                        F17-19     35       F19    09:53.7
395      30:44.5     Carolyn Quam               Tucson                        F25-29     61       F29    09:53.7
396      30:45.5     Jackie Sinn                Tucson                        F55-59     10       F57    09:54.0
397      30:45.5     Alyssa Sleight             Tucson                        F17-19     36       F18    09:54.0
398      30:45.5     Rachel Goldberg            Tucson                        F17-19     37       F17    09:54.0
399      30:45.5     Maria Kilgore              Tucson                        F20-24     34       F22    09:54.0
400      30:45.5     Janeth Vega-Flores         Tucson                        F17-19     38       F19    09:54.0
401      30:45.5     Hope Eberhardt             Tucson                        F20-24     35       F22    09:54.0
402      30:45.5     Ann  Eberhardt             Tucson                        F25-29     62       F28    09:54.0
403      30:45.5     Cindy Goldberg             Tucson                        F45-49     39       F45    09:54.0
404      30:45.7     Nicki Alcombright          Los Angeles                   F20-24     36       F22    09:54.1
405      30:46.2     Unknown Runner                                                                      09:54.2
406      30:54.1     Lisa Spencer               Thousand Oaks                 F40-44     38       F44    09:56.8
407      30:54.9     Sue Baker                  Tucson                        F55-59     11       F57    09:57.0
408      30:55.6     Irene Swanson              Tucson                        F55-59     12       F56    09:57.3
409      30:56.3     Lani Yearicks              Sierra Vista                  F30-34     55       F34    09:57.5
410      30:56.9     Antonia Luna-Velasco       Tucson                        F30-34     56       F32    09:57.7
411      30:57.6     Katie Sieveke              Tucson                        F25-29     63       F28    09:57.9
412      30:58.2     Megan Sieveke              Tucson                        F25-29     64       F25    09:58.1
413      30:58.8     Alicia Koepsel             Tucson                        F25-29     65       F25    09:58.3
414      31:01.4     Mimi Coomler               Tucson                        F30-34     57       F34    09:59.1
415      31:01.9     Connie Lopez               T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG    F60-64      2       F60    09:59.3
416      31:02.8     Michelle Geffert           Estacada                      F25-29     66       F27    09:59.6
417      31:03.5     Kimberly Solari            North Bethesda                F25-29     67       F28    09:59.8
418      31:04.3     Julia Bates                Estacada                      F50-54     24       F51    10:00.1
419      31:06.2     Emily Maass                Tucson                        F20-24     37       F20    10:00.7
420      31:08.5     Shayna Melias              Tucson                        F30-34     58       F30    10:01.4
421      31:09.8     Holly Barzar               Sahuarita                     F25-29     68       F27    10:01.8
422      31:10.8     Jada Ahern                 Tucson                        F45-49     40       F47    10:02.1
423      31:13.4     Mackenzie Greer            Tucson                        F17-19     39       F17    10:03.0
424      31:13.8     Danielle Constant          Tucson                        F30-34     59       F33    10:03.1
425      31:14.3     Natalie Uy                 Marana                        F25-29     69       F27    10:03.3
426      31:15.3     Danielle Randall           Tucson                        F25-29     70       F26    10:03.6
427      31:16.1     Roxanne Pizano             Tucson                        F30-34     60       F32    10:03.9
428      31:17.6     Cori Leone                 Orange                        F55-59     13       F56    10:04.3
429      31:21.0     Karen Wilken               Tucson                        F30-34     61       F34    10:05.4
430      31:21.5     Lisa Lopez                 Tucson                        F35-39     39       F35    10:05.6
431      31:22.1     Elle  Uldrich              Tucson                        F14-16     31       F15    10:05.8
432      31:22.7     Cheri Uldrich              Tucson                        F40-44     39       F43    10:06.0
433      31:23.2     Emily Areinoff             T-TTG Potatoes                F25-29     71       F29    10:06.1
434      31:23.9     Kathryn Granchelli         Rio Rico                      F30-34     62       F30    10:06.4
435      31:24.3     Elaise Bellingham          Colorado Springs              F11-13     21       F11    10:06.5
436      31:24.6     Nancy Stone                chicago                       F55-59     14       F56    10:06.6
437      31:25.5     Heidi Warriner             T-TTG Turkeys                 F40-44     40       F43    10:06.9
438      31:25.8     Nicole Hanson              New York City                 F25-29     72       F25    10:07.0
439      31:25.9     Lore Bellingham            Colorado Springs              F40-44     41       F44    10:07.0
440      31:26.4     Lynne Chrisenberry         Tucson                        F50-54     25       F51    10:07.2
441      31:26.4     Lorraine Earley-Thibaut    Tucson                        F25-29     73       F25    10:07.2
442      31:27.2     Helen Jones                Tucson                        F65-69      4       F65    10:07.4
443      31:27.6     Melanie Ginther            T-Gridley                     F11-13     22       F11    10:07.6
444      31:28.7     Becky Munn                 Tucson                        F25-29     74       F26    10:07.9
445      31:29.4     Unknown Runner                                                                      10:08.1
446      31:30.9     Ann Mcguigan               Tucson                        F20-24     38       F21    10:08.6
447      31:31.4     Brenda Maza                Tucson                        F45-49     41       F46    10:08.8
448      31:34.3     Carey Fox                  San Diego                     F40-44     42       F41    10:09.7
449      31:34.9     Andrea Rahn                T-Turkey Timers               F30-34     63       F31    10:09.9
450      31:35.6     Michelle Price             Tucson                        F25-29     75       F29    10:10.1
451      31:36.4     Morgan Cotsonas            Tucson                        F11-13     23       F11    10:10.4
452      31:36.5     Sonia Graber               Tucson                        F30-34     64       F32    10:10.4
453      31:51.7     Sara  Rickard              Tucson                        F30-34     65       F34    10:15.3
454      31:52.4     Jennifer Meyer             Tucson                        F45-49     42       F45    10:15.5
455      31:53.0     Gina Belknap               Holbrook                      F25-29     76       F29    10:15.7
456      31:53.4     Emilee Feldhausen          Tucson                        F20-24     39       F22    10:15.9
457      31:53.9     Robin Benge                Tucson                        F45-49     43       F47    10:16.0
458      31:54.2     Angie Larson               Oakdale                       F25-29     77       F29    10:16.1
459      31:54.4     Karen Deptula              Tucson                        F40-44     43       F44    10:16.2
460      31:54.9     Heather Mcintyre           Tucson                        F35-39     40       F39    10:16.4
461      31:55.3     Elizabeth Barbee           Hartland                      F20-24     40       F21    10:16.5
462      31:55.8     Susanne Kaplan             Tucson                        F45-49     44       F46    10:16.6
463      31:57.8     Sarah Hutchison            Tucson                        F17-19     40       F19    10:17.3
464      31:57.8     Veronica Ralston           Tucson                        F25-29     78       F26    10:17.3
465      31:57.8     Mary Ellen Shannon         Tucson                        F45-49     45       F45    10:17.3
466      31:58.2     Kristin Chandler           Sierra Vista                  F30-34     66       F32    10:17.4
467      31:58.7     Barbara Lundstrom          T-TTG Turkeys                 F50-54     26       F50    10:17.6
468      31:59.2     Jennifer Cirell            Tucson                        F30-34     67       F31    10:17.7
469      32:00.2     Dominique Serge            Oro Valley                    F14-16     32       F16    10:18.1
470      32:00.9     Julie Giachetti            Tucson                        F20-24     41       F23    10:18.3
471      32:01.7     Linda Sredzinski           Tucson                        F40-44     44       F40    10:18.5
472      32:01.7     Ashley Timms               Tucson                        F25-29     79       F28    10:18.5
473      32:01.7     Michelle Closs             Payson                        F25-29     80       F26    10:18.5
474      32:11.5     Elisa Hutchison            Tucson                        F20-24     42       F21    10:21.7
475      32:14.2     Kate Preble                Tucson                        F45-49     46       F47    10:22.5
476      32:14.7     Michelle Mitchell          Tucson                        F25-29     81       F26    10:22.7
477      32:15.2     Christy Lefevre            Tucson                        F35-39     41       F35    10:22.9
478      32:15.7     Lesa Norris                Hinckley                      F50-54     27       F52    10:23.0
479      32:16.3     Elizabeth Boyd             Tucson                        F50-54     28       F50    10:23.2
480      32:16.8     Adriana Prieto             Sahuarita                     F25-29     82       F25    10:23.4
481      32:17.4     Rebecca Pitts              Tucson                        F20-24     43       F20    10:23.6
482      32:19.0     Priyanka Sundareshan       Tucson                        F25-29     83       F26    10:24.1
483      32:19.7     Nora Nickerson             Green Valley                  F55-59     15       F59    10:24.3
484      32:22.4     Andrea Smith               T-TTG Potatoes                F30-34     68       F33    10:25.2
485      32:23.2     Holly Koob                 Tucson                        F30-34     69       F30    10:25.5
486      32:26.3     Ruth Asher                 Tucson                        F40-44     45       F44    10:26.5
487      32:29.9     Eva Hendricks              Tucson                        F01-10      4       F10    10:27.6
488      32:33.5     Jennifer Kowalski          T-Gridley                     F11-13     24       F13    10:28.8
489      32:34.2     Molly Keck                 Tucson                        F20-24     44       F23    10:29.0
490      32:34.8     Michele Wood               Tucson                        F35-39     42       F35    10:29.2
491      32:35.3     Kim Gimblett               T-Gridley                     F40-44     46       F40    10:29.3
492      32:35.8     Katy Bordonaro             Woodinville                   F01-10      5       F10    10:29.5
493      32:36.3     Jenny Kading               Tucson                        F50-54     29       F50    10:29.7
494      32:36.9     Ronda Granrath             Tucson                        F55-59     16       F56    10:29.9
495      32:40.3     Alisha Travelpiece         Greenville                    F30-34     70       F30    10:31.0
496      32:40.9     Areanna Simnacher          Tucson                        F17-19     41       F19    10:31.2
497      32:42.0     Tori Smith                 Tucson                        F50-54     30       F50    10:31.5
498      32:42.9     Sandy Baughman             Phoenix                       F55-59     17       F58    10:31.8
499      32:47.9     Cookie Dupont              Tucson                        F35-39     43       F38    10:33.4
500      32:48.5     Kandy Hirsch               T-TTG Gravy                   F50-54     31       F54    10:33.6
501      32:49.7     Jacquelene Smith           Tempe                         F20-24     45       F24    10:34.0
502      32:50.5     Adrienne Mcleod            Tucson                        F40-44     47       F42    10:34.3
503      32:51.5     Michelle Begay             Tucson                        F40-44     48       F42    10:34.6
504      32:52.4     Jennifer Cherrington       Sahuarita                     F20-24     46       F24    10:34.9
505      32:53.4     Lisa Totz                  Westfield                     F35-39     44       F35    10:35.2
506      32:56.2     Unknown Runner                                                                      10:36.1
507      32:59.3     Marci Tebockhorst          Tucson                        F40-44     49       F42    10:37.1
508      33:05.4     Heather Wuelpern           Tucson                        F40-44     50       F42    10:39.0
509      33:05.9     Nataly Samgorodsky         Tucson                        F25-29     84       F28    10:39.2
510      33:06.7     Lisa Reeves                Tucson                        F50-54     32       F53    10:39.5
511      33:08.8     Theresa Allison            Tucson                        F40-44     51       F42    10:40.1
512      33:08.9     Miriam Regier              Tucson                        F20-24     47       F24    10:40.2
513      33:09.5     Kristine Bowman            Tucson                        F25-29     85       F26    10:40.4
514      33:10.0     Mallory Aldrich            Tucson                        F20-24     48       F24    10:40.5
515      33:13.2     Joyce Gemson               Tucson                        F30-34     71       F32    10:41.5
516      33:14.3     Jessi Wilson               Tucson                        F25-29     86       F27    10:41.9
517      33:14.7     Katie Sacha                Gilbert                       F14-16     33       F15    10:42.0
518      33:18.2     Ginnie Day                 Tucson                        F50-54     33       F51    10:43.2
519      33:19.3     Dolores Dasse              Tucson                        F75-79      1       F76    10:43.5
520      33:20.2     Ruth Foley                 Tucson                        F14-16     34       F14    10:43.8
521      33:21.6     Meghan May                 Tucson                        F25-29     87       F27    10:44.3
522      33:22.0     Karen Keller               Tucson                        F40-44     52       F43    10:44.4
523      33:23.5     Carrie Arnett              Houston                       F30-34     72       F33    10:44.9
524      33:24.2     Laura Marshall             Tucson                        F25-29     88       F26    10:45.1
525      33:28.6     Mary Spradley              Tucson                        F50-54     34       F54    10:46.5
526      33:29.2     Kaitlin Sarjeant           Charlotte                     F30-34     73       F30    10:46.7
527      33:33.6     Sandy Hansen               Tucson                        F50-54     35       F53    10:48.1
528      33:34.4     Cristina Alvarez           T-Turkey Timers               F30-34     74       F32    10:48.4
529      33:35.2     Lisa Dicosola              Tucson                        F17-19     42       F19    10:48.6
530      33:36.0     Beth Buchanan              Tucson                        F30-34     75       F30    10:48.9
531      33:37.5     Patricia Wiercinski        Sonoita                       F45-49     47       F46    10:49.4
532      33:38.9     Yolanda Vega-Flores        Tucson                        F50-54     36       F51    10:49.8
533      33:39.7     Danielle Dancho            Phoenix                       F30-34     76       F30    10:50.1
534      33:40.4     Laura Hakel                Tucson                        F20-24     49       F21    10:50.3
535      33:41.2     Becky Schiff               Sahuarita                     F40-44     53       F42    10:50.6
536      33:41.8     Sara Ivester               Tucson                        F30-34     77       F34    10:50.8
537      33:42.4     Lindsay Miller             Scottsdale                    F25-29     89       F27    10:51.0
538      33:43.1     Karen Groll                Tucson                        F25-29     90       F25    10:51.2
539      33:43.8     Megan Dawson               Tucson                        F25-29     91       F25    10:51.4
540      33:45.2     Adrianna Pulver            Tucson                        F14-16     35       F16    10:51.9
541      33:45.8     Michelle Dicosola          Tucson                        F17-19     43       F17    10:52.0
542      33:46.4     Dena Peterson              Tucson                        F45-49     48       F48    10:52.2
543      33:48.7     Laura Tuery                Tucson                        F20-24     50       F21    10:53.0
544      33:49.2     Laura Laporte              Tucson                        F60-64      3       F62    10:53.1
545      33:49.8     Elizabeth Barbee           Denver                        F45-49     49       F46    10:53.3
546      33:52.3     Sydney Carruth             Tucson                        F01-10      6       F10    10:54.1
547      33:52.9     Andrea Garbutt             T-Turkey Princesses           F35-39     45       F36    10:54.3
548      33:59.1     Kim Campbell               Tucson                        F40-44     54       F42    10:56.3
549      34:04.4     Becca Hudgens              Tucson                        F25-29     92       F28    10:58.0
550      34:05.1     Amie Neighbors             Vail                          F35-39     46       F35    10:58.3
551      34:07.9     Traci Montana              Naperviille                   F40-44     55       F40    10:59.1
552      34:08.7     Julia  Drabs               Tucson                        F25-29     93       F27    10:59.4
553      34:09.4     Debbie Koepsel             Tucson                        F50-54     37       F51    10:59.6
554      34:09.4     Diane Diamond              Tucson                        F50-54     38       F51    10:59.6
555      34:09.4     Patrica Attebery           Tucson                        F50-54     39       F50    10:59.6
556      34:09.4     Liana Liu                  Tucson                        F20-24     51       F24    10:59.6
557      34:09.4     Michele Talbert            Tucson                        F50-54     40       F52    10:59.6
558      34:13.8     Heidi Willhite             Tucson                        F25-29     94       F26    11:01.1
559      34:14.3     Carol Carter               Golden                        F45-49     50       F47    11:01.2
560      34:14.9     Jamie Borg                 Tucson                        F20-24     52       F24    11:01.4
561      34:15.6     Isabella Leavitt           Tucson                        F17-19     44       F18    11:01.6
562      34:16.2     Rosa Sabater               New York City                 F45-49     51       F45    11:01.8
563      34:17.4     Charish Romero             Tucson                        F40-44     56       F40    11:02.2
564      34:25.8     Leiana Tetrault            Oakland                       F25-29     95       F27    11:04.9
565      34:28.0     Heather Roberts            Tucson                        F35-39     47       F37    11:05.6
566      34:29.2     Stacy Nolasco              Tucson                        F30-34     78       F33    11:06.0
567      34:29.6     Unknown Runner                                                                      11:06.1
568      34:30.3     Sarah Korth                T-Turkey Princesses           F25-29     96       F29    11:06.4
569      34:33.7     Nicole Romero              Tucson                        F20-24     53       F24    11:07.5
570      34:34.7     Bertha Rischar             Tucson                        F45-49     52       F46    11:07.8
571      34:37.8     Emily Roward               Tucson                        F17-19     45       F17    11:08.8
572      34:40.3     Stacie Lapointe            Vail                          F35-39     48       F35    11:09.6
573      34:41.2     Brittany Cornett           Tucson                        F25-29     97       F27    11:09.9
574      34:42.0     Amy Kirch                  Tucson                        F40-44     57       F40    11:10.1
575      34:42.5     Denise Hausler             Tucson                        F40-44     58       F42    11:10.3
576      34:43.5     Jeri Baker                 Tucson                        F30-34     79       F33    11:10.6
577      34:43.6     Katherine Glaser           Tucson                        F35-39     49       F37    11:10.6
578      34:43.6     Denise Baldure             Tucson                        F40-44     59       F42    11:10.6
579      34:44.1     Lexi Baldwin               Tucson                        F17-19     46       F17    11:10.8
580      34:47.7     Holly Cantua               Tucson                        F25-29     98       F27    11:12.0
581      34:51.7     Kendra Sweet               Tucson                        F30-34     80       F32    11:13.3
582      34:51.7     Carrie Stavish             Tucson                        F35-39     50       F38    11:13.3
583      34:52.5     Marilyn Sando              Tucson                        F55-59     18       F58    11:13.5
584      34:53.5     Polly Kimminau             Tucson                        F45-49     53       F48    11:13.8
585      34:54.5     Ana Perez                  Cortaro                       F25-29     99       F27    11:14.2
586      34:58.5     Joanna Morgan              Tucson                        F50-54     41       F51    11:15.4
587      35:04.3     Cristina Bujanda           Tucson                        F45-49     54       F48    11:17.3
588      35:10.9     Marianne Bohr              Potomac                       F50-54     42       F54    11:19.4
589      35:19.1     Heather Sammis             Sierra Vista                  F30-34     81       F30    11:22.1
590      35:20.5     Nancy Fatura               Tucson                        F35-39     51       F36    11:22.5
591      35:20.8     Sharia Palmer              Tucson                        F35-39     52       F35    11:22.6
592      35:21.9     Kate Groh                  Tucson                        F35-39     53       F37    11:23.0
593      35:22.7     Geena Kading               Tucson                        F11-13     25       F12    11:23.2
594      35:24.7     Emma Montana               Naperville                    F11-13     26       F12    11:23.9
595      35:25.3     Mandy Ronde                Chandler                      F30-34     82       F33    11:24.1
596      35:26.2     Karen Gialle               Oro Valley                    F50-54     43       F54    11:24.4
597      35:26.8     Courtney Vitch             La Jolla                      F25-29     100      F28    11:24.6
598      35:27.8     Nancy Ellis                Tucson                        F45-49     55       F45    11:24.9
599      35:28.8     Jean Vance                 Tucson                        F20-24     54       F24    11:25.2
600      35:29.7     Madeline Montana           Naperville                    F11-13     27       F13    11:25.5
601      35:30.9     Deanna Campos              Tucson                        F45-49     56       F45    11:25.9
602      35:33.1     Unknown Runner                                                                      11:26.6
603      35:33.8     Billie Gormley             Tucson                        F30-34     83       F33    11:26.8
604      35:36.3     Catherine Romney           Austin                        F25-29     101      F28    11:27.6
605      35:43.0     Stacy Manalastas           Marana                        F25-29     102      F28    11:29.8
606      35:44.4     Deanna Fife                Tucson                        F45-49     57       F48    11:30.2
607      35:45.5     Niki Lensink               Tucson                        F35-39     54       F36    11:30.6
608      35:46.9     Marie Kessler              Tucson                        F30-34     84       F30    11:31.0
609      35:49.0     Jody Montoya               Tucson                        F45-49     58       F45    11:31.7
610      35:49.0     Angela Schad               Tucson                        F20-24     55       F21    11:31.7
611      35:55.5     Marie Brogmus              Tucson                        F11-13     28       F13    11:33.8
612      35:56.4     Miranda Middleton          Tucson                        F17-19     47       F19    11:34.1
613      35:58.5     Victoria Soto              Tucson                        F30-34     85       F32    11:34.8
614      35:59.2     Patricia Van Voorst        Vail                          F45-49     59       F48    11:35.0
615      35:59.8     Lucia Esparza              Tucson                        F45-49     60       F45    11:35.2
616      36:00.5     Margaret Ellis             Oro Valley                    F55-59     19       F59    11:35.4
617      36:01.2     Donna Davis                Walnut Creek                  F40-44     60       F43    11:35.6
618      36:06.2     Amy Schulz                 Tucson                        F25-29     103      F26    11:37.2
619      36:06.9     Cheryl Corsi               Tucson                        F45-49     61       F49    11:37.5
620      36:07.5     Kathy Teel                 Tucson                        F45-49     62       F45    11:37.6
621      36:08.6     Dawn Zema                  Tucson                        F25-29     104      F29    11:38.0
622      36:08.6     Celina Thaxton             Oro Valley                    F25-29     105      F26    11:38.0
623      36:08.7     Elisha Robison             Tucson                        F30-34     86       F34    11:38.0
624      36:09.2     Tarja Berry                Boulder                       F17-19     48       F18    11:38.2
625      36:09.7     Susan Forrer               Tucson                        F40-44     61       F42    11:38.4
626      36:10.4     Melissa Nogami             Tucson                        F25-29     106      F27    11:38.6
627      36:13.8     Bernadette Heyburn         Centennial                    F25-29     107      F27    11:39.7
628      36:17.2     Maggie Diamond-Stanic      Tucson                        F25-29     108      F29    11:40.8
629      36:24.1     Kathryn Casey              Tucson                        F20-24     56       F22    11:43.0
630      36:24.1     Megan Nogami               Tucson                        F20-24     57       F23    11:43.0
631      36:24.6     Zoey Delgado               Tucson                        F01-10      7       F08    11:43.2
632      36:30.7     Tess Stanley               Folsom                        F50-54     44       F50    11:45.1
633      36:31.8     Anne Myers                 Kent                          F20-24     58       F22    11:45.5
634      36:32.4     Unknown Runner                                                                      11:45.7
635      36:33.3     Olga Crook                 Tucson                        F35-39     55       F36    11:46.0
636      36:35.7     Autumn Humphrey            T-Turkey Timers               F30-34     87       F30    11:46.7
637      36:36.5     Kristina Stevens           Tucson                        F14-16     36       F15    11:47.0
638      36:37.3     Stellisa Stevens           Tucson                        F20-24     59       F22    11:47.2
639      36:40.5     Mairead Brogmus            Tucson                        F35-39     56       F38    11:48.3
640      36:40.6     Sinead Keiper              Tucson                        F35-39     57       F38    11:48.3
641      36:41.4     Patty Tierney              Hilo                          F50-54     45       F53    11:48.6
642      36:41.9     Andreas Gutierrez          Tucson                        F40-44     62       F41    11:48.7
643      36:47.3     Elizabeth Caro-Scarfo      Tucson                        F35-39     58       F35    11:50.4
644      36:54.4     Andrea Herbert             Tucson                        F40-44     63       F43    11:52.7
645      36:54.9     Erica Mccallum             Tucson                        F45-49     63       F45    11:52.9
646      36:55.5     Juno Mccallum              Tucson                        F14-16     37       F16    11:53.1
647      36:55.9     Holly Schaffer             Tucson                        F30-34     88       F30    11:53.2
648      36:56.4     Barb  Dolan                Tucson                        F30-34     89       F32    11:53.4
649      37:00.8     Kay Goshima                Tucson                        F35-39     59       F38    11:54.8
650      37:02.2     Arlene Stamp               Tucson                        F40-44     64       F44    11:55.2
651      37:03.3     Alyssa Bordonaro           Woodinville                   F01-10      8       F10    11:55.6
652      37:05.2     Kelly Canfield             Sierra Vista                  F50-54     46       F50    11:56.2
653      37:05.9     Michele Mendenhall         Oro Valley                    F35-39     60       F39    11:56.5
654      37:06.7     Laurie Lang                Tucson                        F45-49     64       F49    11:56.7
655      37:09.4     Unknown Runner                                                                      11:57.6
656      37:12.4     Olivia Adam                Carlsbad                      F14-16     38       F16    11:58.5
657      37:13.4     Stacy Herran               T-Turkey Timers               F30-34     90       F30    11:58.9
658      37:14.3     Maria  Dicosola            Tucson                        F17-19     49       F19    11:59.2
659      37:15.1     Haley Willett              Tucson                        F17-19     50       F18    11:59.4
660      37:15.8     Summer Mendoza             Tucson                        F25-29     109      F29    11:59.6
661      37:16.5     Amber Welsh                Flagstaff                     F35-39     61       F37    11:59.8
662      37:17.1     Amanda Ball                Sahuarita                     F25-29     110      F27    12:00.1
663      37:17.8     Royce Marion               Tucson                        F50-54     47       F53    12:00.3
664      37:19.3     Zoey Bordonaro             Woodinville                   F01-10      9       F08    12:00.7
665      37:19.8     Bridget Haga               Redondo Beach                 F35-39     62       F36    12:00.9
666      37:20.5     Mary Moreno                Tucson                        F45-49     65       F48    12:01.2
667      37:21.2     Jennifer Arnold            Phoenix                       F30-34     91       F33    12:01.4
668      37:27.8     Adrienne Post              Las Vegas                     F30-34     92       F30    12:03.5
669      37:30.0     Tina Christianson          Tucson                        F55-59     20       F55    12:04.2
670      37:31.5     Debra Jarvis               Tucson                        F40-44     65       F44    12:04.7
671      37:35.7     Lia Simnacher              Tucson                        F50-54     48       F50    12:06.0
672      37:38.4     Shirley Hester             Tucson                        F65-69      5       F67    12:06.9
673      37:39.0     Kelly Rabin                Issaquah                      F25-29     111      F29    12:07.1
674      37:39.7     Carolyn Audilet            T-TTG Gravy                   F45-49     66       F47    12:07.3
675      37:43.2     Kelly Hubbard              Tucson                        F45-49     67       F45    12:08.5
676      37:48.8     Andrea Dalton              Tucson                        F25-29     112      F28    12:10.3
677      37:48.8     Monica Gustafson           Tucson                        F35-39     63       F36    12:10.3
678      37:49.6     Lynanne Dellerman          Tucson                        F45-49     68       F47    12:10.5
679      37:52.2     Evi Loveres                Tucson                        F25-29     113      F25    12:11.3
680      37:52.9     Jeanne Pfander             Tucson                        F55-59     21       F55    12:11.6
681      37:53.5     Sara  Scofield             T-Turkey Princesses           F25-29     114      F28    12:11.8
682      37:54.4     Jeana Owens                Sierra Vista                  F40-44     66       F44    12:12.0
683      37:55.0     Carol Henricks             Tucson                        F50-54     49       F51    12:12.2
684      37:55.5     Alejandrina Perez          Tucson                        F40-44     67       F43    12:12.4
685      37:56.4     Jennifer Fimbres           Tucson                        F35-39     64       F36    12:12.7
686      37:59.3     Elizabeth Tucker           Tucson                        F45-49     69       F47    12:13.6
687      38:02.3     Jennifer Psillas           Tucson                        F40-44     68       F41    12:14.6
688      38:04.3     Kristin Michels            Marana                        F40-44     69       F44    12:15.2
689      38:05.2     Pilar Vergeli              Tucson                        F20-24     60       F21    12:15.5
690      38:05.8     Paulette Melias            Oakland                       F50-54     50       F52    12:15.7
691      38:06.6     Doremy Tong                Tucson                        F45-49     70       F49    12:16.0
692      38:15.3     Annette Gallego            Tucson                        F30-34     93       F34    12:18.8
693      38:18.9     Kristy Jury                Vail                          F50-54     51       F50    12:19.9
694      38:36.0     Rachelle Herman            Tucson                        F30-34     94       F31    12:25.4
695      38:36.9     Sue Earley                 Tucson                        F55-59     22       F57    12:25.7
696      38:40.5     Valerie Keahon             Tucson                        F45-49     71       F48    12:26.9
697      38:41.0     Gisele Pohoretsky          Tucson                        F50-54     52       F51    12:27.1
698      38:41.7     Unknown Runner                                                                      12:27.3
699      38:45.3     Cindy Ridings              Tucson                        F45-49     72       F49    12:28.4
700      38:46.0     Veronica Leon              Tucson                        F25-29     115      F25    12:28.7
701      38:50.7     Amy Versteeg               Tucson                        F20-24     61       F22    12:30.2
702      38:51.3     Ashley Mccollum            Tucson                        F20-24     62       F21    12:30.4
703      38:55.5     Elizabeth Kennedy          Tucson                        F35-39     65       F36    12:31.7
704      38:56.4     Sara  Bogle                Tucson                        F14-16     39       F15    12:32.0
705      39:03.2     Briar Martin               Tucson                        F30-34     95       F34    12:34.2
706      39:12.1     Carmen Lamothe Morrison    Walnut Creek                  F30-34     96       F31    12:37.1
707      39:12.9     Michelle Voight Tolzman    Tucson                        F40-44     70       F43    12:37.3
708      39:13.6     Ellen Chapman              Tucson                        F17-19     51       F18    12:37.5
709      39:33.6     Kathy Wong                 Green Valley                  F75-79      2       F76    12:44.0
710      39:34.1     Anna Quenelle              Tucson                        F11-13     29       F11    12:44.1
711      39:34.6     Kristen Quenelle           Tucson                        F40-44     71       F43    12:44.3
712      39:35.5     Amelia Pessin              Tucson                        F25-29     116      F26    12:44.6
713      39:36.7     Denise Wagner              Tucson                        F30-34     97       F32    12:45.0
714      39:37.5     Rosalind Seese             Redrock                       F20-24     63       F24    12:45.2
715      39:38.3     Dorothy Dupree             Tucson                        F55-59     23       F59    12:45.5
716      39:47.0     Kelly Lensink              Tucson                        F30-34     98       F33    12:48.3
717      39:56.3     Karen Kwong                Tucson                        F25-29     117      F27    12:51.3
718      39:57.1     April Jatczak              Tucson                        F35-39     66       F35    12:51.6
719      40:10.1     Angela Brown               T-TTG Potatoes                F40-44     72       F40    12:55.7
720      40:27.6     Kerri Elam                 Sahuarita                     F30-34     99       F34    13:01.4
721      40:32.5     Connie Garcia              Tucson                        F40-44     73       F43    13:02.9
722      40:36.2     Rachel Nielsen             Tucson                        F30-34     100      F32    13:04.1
723      40:46.2     Stacie Herschler           Tucson                        F50-54     53       F50    13:07.3
724      40:47.2     Dawn Cantrell              Tucson                        F45-49     73       F48    13:07.7
725      41:25.1     Sarah Dahl                 Tucson                        F60-64      4       F62    13:19.9
726      41:26.0     Ruth Linhart               T-Turkey Timers               F30-34     101      F32    13:20.2
727      41:26.7     Candice Alvarez            T-Turkey Timers               F25-29     118      F27    13:20.4
728      41:36.6     Jule Abeytia               Tucson                        F35-39     67       F35    13:23.6
729      41:48.9     Sophia Williams            Tucson                        F01-10     10       F05    13:27.6
730      41:53.5     Rebecca Cline              Tucson                        F30-34     102      F34    13:29.0
731      42:03.0     Andrea Erchull             Tucson                        F50-54     54       F51    13:32.1
732      42:06.2     Hannah Stamp               Tucson                        F14-16     40       F16    13:33.1
733      42:15.0     Donna Valenzuela           San Jose                      F45-49     74       F46    13:35.9
734      42:15.6     Lindsey Williams           San Diego                     F25-29     119      F29    13:36.1
735      42:16.1     Marva Crothers             Oro Valley                    F50-54     55       F54    13:36.3
736      42:16.9     Stacey Place               Tucson                        F25-29     120      F29    13:36.6
737      42:28.0     Anne Turner                Tucson                        F40-44     74       F41    13:40.1
738      42:55.5     Torie Sherrill             Tucson                        F35-39     68       F35    13:49.0
739      42:56.5     Kerri Lane                 Tucson                        F35-39     69       F36    13:49.3
740      43:04.9     Cathryn Johnson            San Jose                      F25-29     121      F26    13:52.0
741      43:13.7     Joy Carruth                Tucson                        F40-44     75       F44    13:54.8
742      43:14.6     Christina Willits          Tucson                        F25-29     122      F28    13:55.1
743      43:19.9     Roma Krebs                 Tucson                        F45-49     75       F49    13:56.8
744      43:35.7     Denise Leahy               Tucson                        F55-59     24       F56    14:01.9
745      43:42.9     Celeste Mills              Tucson                        F40-44     76       F36    14:04.2
746      43:50.0     Marlene Whitlock           Tucson                        F55-59     25       F55    14:06.5
747      43:59.1     Nancy Kimble Fenn          Tucson                        F50-54     56       F51    14:09.5
748      44:00.5     Christina Fenn             Davis                         F20-24     64       F23    14:09.9
749      44:08.1     Florencia Deroussel        Tucson                        F30-34     103      F31    14:12.4
750      44:13.8     Emily Whittington          Sierra Vista                  F35-39     70       F35    14:14.2
751      44:39.3     Ceila Burkel               Tucson                        F45-49     76       F48    14:22.4
752      44:59.7     Ellen Brodes               Tucson                        F17-19     52       F17    14:28.9
753      45:40.0     Sherry Barnett             Tucson                        F45-49     77       F47    14:41.9
754      45:44.7     Marissa O'Daniel           Tucson                        F30-34     104      F34    14:43.4
755      45:50.4     Cheryl Ward                Tucson                        F45-49     78       F45    14:45.3
756      45:52.5     Marianne Greene            Tucson                        F45-49     79       F46    14:45.9
757      45:56.8     Melissa Day                San Diego                     F40-44     77       F42    14:47.3
758      45:57.6     Riley Lehman               Milwaukie                     F01-10     11       F09    14:47.6
759      46:35.8     Unknown Runner                                                                      14:59.9
760      46:59.7     Sue Smith                  Tucson                        F70-74      1       F70    15:07.6
761      47:07.8     Linda Dean                 Coplay                        F50-54     57       F51    15:10.2
762      47:19.4     Cecilia Morris             Tucson                        F11-13     30       F13    15:13.9
763      47:24.3     Kristin  Morris            Tucson                        F35-39     71       F38    15:15.5
764      47:25.7     Rosanna Rojel              Tucson                        F45-49     80       F47    15:16.0
765      49:02.0     Portia Besocke             South Pasadena                F45-49     81       F45    15:46.9
766      49:04.7     Kelly Runk                 San Diego                     F35-39     72       F35    15:47.8
767      49:50.2     Nancy   Day                Tucson                        F50-54     58       F50    16:02.5
768      52:49.0     Addison Hethcoat           Palmdale                      F01-10     12       F09    17:02.3
769      52:50.9     Beth Judd                  Tucson                        F45-49     82       F45    17:00.6
770      52:51.0     Kathleen Hethcoat          Palmdale                      F40-44     78       F41    17:02.9
771      56:38.2     Diana Roybal               Tucson                        F50-54     59       F53    18:13.8
772      59:24.8     Miriam Hyatt               Tucson                        F75-79      3       F75    19:07.4

Fun Run


Tucson Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 25th, 2010
RESULTS - 1.5 MILE FUN RUN

PLACE  TIME       NAME                     CITY                     DIVISION   DivPL    AGE
1      10:24.9    Garrett Baker           Tucson                     M14-16      1      M14
2      11:11.0    Tyler Peterson          Oro Valley                 M11-13      1      M12
3      11:13.7    Derrick Silva           T-Team Ryan Silva          M01-10      1      M08
4      11:24.1    Brooks Fail             Tucson                     M11-13      2      M11
5      11:33.8    Rogelio Hernandez       Tucson                     M40-44      1      M40
6      11:42.3    Matthew Riccitello      Tucson                     M01-10      2      M08
7      11:59.3    Daniel Perez            Tucson                     M20-24      1      M22
8      12:01.4    Natalie Ochoa           Sahuarita                  F11-13      1      F11
9      12:07.7    Ben Black               Tucson                     M01-10      3      M10
10     12:08.9    Patrick Baker           Tucson                     M11-13      3      M12
11     12:27.3    Jason Baker             Tucson                     M11-13      4      M11
12     12:46.2    Luca Chuecos            Tucson                     M01-10      4      M08
13     13:03.3    jon Tunsky              West Hartford              M25-29      1      M28
14     13:06.4    Erick Vega-Flores       Tucson                     M14-16      2      M14
15     13:12.8    Anna Summer             Tucson                     F01-10      1      F08
16     13:22.6    Zoe McLaughlin          T-Team McLaughlin          F01-10      2      F09
17     13:24.2    Maggie Hall             Webster                    F11-13      2      F13
18     13:25.0    Doug Hall               Webster                    M40-44      2      M42
19     13:30.1    Carter Hodge            Phoenix                    M01-10      5      M09
20     13:38.9    Olivia Lai              Tucson                     F11-13      3      F12
21     13:40.2    Sean Attwood            Tucson                     M14-16      3      M16
22     13:41.7    Kat McLaughlin          T-Team McLaughlin          F11-13      4      F12
23     13:42.9    Erik Evans              Tucson                     M11-13      5      M12
24     13:59.0    Katie Tunsky            Tucson                     F20-24      1      F24
25     14:02.4    Vanessa Blanchard       Tucson                     F14-16      1      F14
26     14:07.3    Chase Cromwell          Scottsdale                 M17-19      1      M18
27     14:08.0    Kadi Summer             Tucson                     F01-10      3      F08
28     14:18.3    Ben Siemens             Tucson                     M11-13      6      M11
29     14:19.7    Jackson Bartlett        Tucson                     M01-10      6      M09
30     14:20.3    Joel Collier            Tucson                     M01-10      7      M10
31     14:20.8    Zaid Murrieta           Tucson                     M11-13      7      M11
32     14:22.1    Isaac Averill           Tucson                     M01-10      8      M07
33     14:22.9    Nathan Miller           Tucson                     M01-10      9      M09
34     14:24.9    Gloria Sierra           Tucson                     F11-13      5      F13
35     14:31.3    Elena Ecelbarger        Tucson                     F01-10      4      F10
36     14:32.4    Paul Ecelbarger         Tucson                     M40-44      3      M40
37     14:33.1    Jake Ruther             Tucson                     M01-10      10     M09
38     14:33.8    John Estrella           Tucson                     M01-10      11     M08
39     14:36.7    Ellie Black             Tucson                     F01-10      5      F08
40     14:37.9    Ruby Nostrant           Tucson                     F11-13      6      F11
41     14:38.5    Maddy Mitchell          Tucson                     F01-10      6      F07
42     14:39.2    Kieran Douglas          Tucson                     M01-10      12     M09
43     14:39.8    Jenna Cockley           Hampstead                  F01-10      7      F09
44     14:40.3    Tynan Lopez             Tucson                     M01-10      13     M09
45     14:41.5    Sergio Sierra           Tucson                     M14-16      4      M16
46     14:42.1    Lisa Anne Trudinger     Tucson                     F40-44      1      F43
47     14:42.9    Scott Baker             Tucson                     M45-49      1      M48
48     14:43.6    Caleb Iam               Tucson                     M01-10      14     M09
49     14:44.3    Maximos Papadatos       Norwalk                    M01-10      15     M05
50     14:58.4    Chad Meister            Grand Jct                  M11-13      8      M12
51     14:58.4    Emma Garbutt            Tucson                     F11-13      7      F11
52     14:58.4    Bruce Ahlf              Tucson                     M55-59      1      M57
53     14:58.4    Andreas Papadatos       Norwalk                    M40-44      4      M41
54     15:01.1    Ryan Bettilyon          Salt Lake City             M25-29      2      M25
55     15:01.3    Peter Mare              Tucson                     M14-16      5      M14
56     15:01.5    Clementine Nostrant     Tucson                     F01-10      8      F09
57     15:07.6    Patrick Bessey          Tucson                     M01-10      16     M08
58     15:08.6    Benjamin Compton        Sahuarita                  M01-10      17     M08
59     15:17.2    Austin Barrow           Tucson                     M01-10      18     M08
60     15:19.9    Melanie Lehnhardt       Tucson                     F17-19      1      F18
61     15:20.6    laura ridings           Tucson                     F14-16      2      F15
62     15:21.3    Patricia Villalobo      Tucson                     F45-49      1      F45
63     15:24.4    Jessica Guardado        Tucson                     F17-19      2      F17
64     15:33.0    Owen Green              Tucson                     M01-10      19     M06
65     15:34.2    Brady Ruther            Tucson                     M01-10      20     M07
66     15:35.3    Angelina Freeman        Albuquerque                F01-10      9      F08
67     15:44.4    Jean Freeman            Farmington                 F60-64      1      F62
68     15:49.4    Travis Freeman          Albuquerque                M30-34      1      M34
69     15:50.9    Elsie Gardiner          Tucson                     F01-10      10     F07
70     15:52.4    Alex Manville           Tucson                     F11-13      8      F12
71     15:54.6    Chad Franke             Tucson                     M25-29      3      M25
72     15:55.5    Ava Passannanti         Tucson                     F01-10      11     F08
73     16:00.5    Chris Vitch             La Jolla                   M25-29      4      M27
74     16:01.8    Randie Collier          Tucson                     F40-44      2      F42
75     16:01.9    Ryan Hansberry          Tucson                     M01-10      21     M07
76     16:02.4    Jennifer Brandon        Tucson                     F17-19      3      F18
77     16:09.9    Rob  Brandon            Tucson                     M50-54      1      M52
78     16:19.9    Garnon Livermore        Albuquerque                M25-29      5      M26
79     16:20.7    Maryann Green           Tucson                     F35-39      1      F37
80     16:21.7    Robert Lehnhardt        Tucson                     M45-49      2      M46
81     16:24.6    Todd Haufhorne          Tucson                     M30-34      2      M30
82     16:26.5    Cole Ruther             Tucson                     M01-10      22     M04
83     16:28.7    Anna Darling            Tucson                     F17-19      4      F18
84     16:30.8    Julia Barrero           Tucson                     F17-19      5      F18
85     16:31.4    Michaela Guardado       Tucson                     F11-13      9      F12
86     16:32.2    Ben Nichols             Tucson                     M14-16      6      M15
87     16:33.5    Chris Nichols           San Francisco              M35-39      1      M37
88     16:34.2    Tammy Shinohara         Tucson                     F45-49      2      F45
89     16:36.3    Carulyn Cooper          Tucson                     F01-10      12     F09
90     16:37.2    Sissy Seeley            Grand Canyon               F55-59      1      F58
91     16:37.8    Kyra Floyd              Tucson                     M01-10      23     M06
92     16:39.5    Anna Garbutt            Tucson                     F01-10      13     F08
93     16:41.1    Sebastian Shibuya       Tucson                     M01-10      24     M09
94     16:41.6    Luanna Bozzolo          Tucson                     F45-49      3      F45
95     16:42.2    Dr Richard Livingston   Tucson                     M55-59      2      M56
96     16:42.8    Kiera Salkowski         Tucson                     F35-39      2      F38
97     16:47.3    Haiden Salkowski        Tucson                     F01-10      14     F08
98     16:48.7    Seth Meaite             Tucson                     M01-10      25     M09
99     16:50.3    Brad Nichols            Tucson                     M45-49      3      M46
100    16:51.7    Danielle Ziegler        Tucson                     F01-10      15     F10
101    16:52.3    Peter Ziegler           Tucson                     M40-44      5      M42
102    16:53.1    Chris Louth             T-Team Tofurky             M40-44      6      M43
103    16:54.1    Sydney Manka            Tucson                     F11-13      10     F12
104    16:54.5    Elyse Miller            Tucson                     F01-10      16     F07
105    16:55.8    Jake Shinohara          Tucson                     M11-13      9      M12
106    16:56.4    Jake Hartigan           Tucson                     M01-10      26     M05
107    16:58.1    Cali Wilson             Tucson                     F01-10      17     F07
108    16:59.4    Misty Compton           Sahuarita                  F30-34      1      F32
109    16:59.9    Alex Knoll              Clarendon Hills            M01-10      27     M07
110    17:00.6    Steve Compton           Sahuarita                  M35-39      2      M39
111    17:01.2    Matt Reimers            Highland Ranch             M40-44      7      M40
112    17:01.8    Jarrett Fannin          Cortez                     M01-10      28     M10
113    17:14.0    Anna Reimers            Highland Ranch             F01-10      18     F07
114    17:27.9    Arcenio Trujillo        Tucson                     M40-44      8      M43
115    17:32.2    Abigail Greenwell       Tucson                     F01-10      19     F06
116    17:34.6    Steve Greenwell         Tucson                     M45-49      4      M49
117    17:35.3    Madeline Riccitello     Tucson                     F01-10      20     F06
118    17:40.7    Lia Erbe                Tucson                     F01-10      21     F06
119    17:41.7    Reagan Manka            Tucson                     F01-10      22     F08
120    17:43.0    Anne Manka              Tucson                     F40-44      3      F42
121    17:45.9    Kajeme Murrieta         Tucson                     M01-10      29     M09
122    17:46.9    sarah ridings           Tucson                     F14-16      3      F15
123    17:48.7    Kate Hall               Webster                    F14-16      4      F14
124    17:48.8    Miranda Riker           T-Gridley                  F11-13      11     F13
125    17:51.3    Gillian Murrieta        Tucson                     F40-44      4      F42
126    17:54.6    Xaciel Murrieta         Tucson                     M01-10      30     M07
127    17:57.9    Peg Weber               Tucson                     F60-64      2      F61
128    18:00.8    Morgan  Lang            Tucson                     F01-10      23     F09
129    18:02.0    Jacob LaBuff            Tucson                     M20-24      2      M24
130    18:03.5    Peter Shibuya           Tucson                     M40-44      9      M43
131    18:05.2    Parker Shibuya          Tucson                     M11-13      10     M12
132    18:09.2    Beryl Trudinger         Tucson                     F11-13      12     F12
133    18:25.9    Taylor Justice          Tucson                     M01-10      31     M08
134    18:29.0    Hadley Kirkland         Tucson                     F25-29      1      F27
135    18:30.1    Tripp Kirkland          Tucson                     M25-29      6      M26
136    18:31.8    Michelle LaPorta        Tucson                     F25-29      2      F26
137    18:35.1    Angus Fraser            Tucson                     M01-10      32     M07
138    18:44.5    Fay Peceniak            Tucson                     F55-59      2      F59
139    18:46.2    Sam  Peebles            Tucson                     F01-10      24     F06
140    18:46.9    Jen Peebles             Tucson                     F40-44      5      F41
141    18:47.6    Bennett Canty           Tucson                     M01-10      33     M10
142    18:48.2    Ricky Woessner          Englewood                  M01-10      34     M08
143    18:49.8    Rainyr Trudinger        Tucson                     M01-10      35     M06
144    18:59.1    Barbara Ray Olendorf    Tucson                     F40-44      6      F43
145    19:00.5    Abby Leeser             Tucson                     F11-13      13     F12
146    19:01.6    Jake Reyna              Tucson                     M01-10      36     M09
147    19:02.2    Rebecca McGraw          T-Team Tofurkey            F40-44      7      F42
148    19:02.7    Amanda Murdock          Cortez                     F35-39      3      F36
149    19:04.8    Don Murdock             Austin                     M55-59      3      M57
150    19:05.4    Tom Pittenger           Grand Canyon               M60-64      1      M62
151    19:06.2    Stephen McNerney        Flagstaff                  M20-24      3      M24
152    19:06.2    Sandy Pittenger         Flagstaff                  F20-24      2      F21
153    19:12.7    John St. Clair          Overland Park              M50-54      2      M51
154    19:13.8    Susan Mackelprang       Spokane                    F50-54      1      F54
155    19:19.8    Astrid Maury            Tucson                     F11-13      14     F12
156    19:26.9    Hope Hisey              Tucson                     F01-10      25     F09
157    19:27.7    Faith Tippett           Tucson                     F40-44      8      F42
158    19:28.7    Jennifer Seanger        Tucson                     F25-29      3      F29
159    19:31.6    Danny Seanger           Tucson                     M55-59      4      M55
160    19:33.5    Jamie Genaux            Tucson                     F25-29      4      F27
161    19:42.4    Joelle Wasikowski       Tucson                     F01-10      26     F08
162    19:54.2    Lori Wasikowski         Tucson                     F35-39      4      F39
163    19:54.8    Mostyn Trudinger        Tucson                     M01-10      37     M09
164    19:55.3    Owen DeArmond-MacLeod   Seattle                    M01-10      38     M09
165    19:57.2    Jill Onken              Tucson                     F45-49      4      F47
166    19:58.7    Trey Naughton           Tucson                     M01-10      39     M07
167    19:59.4    Megan Naughton          Tucson                     F11-13      15     F11
168    19:59.9    Kelsey Hodge            Phoenix                    F11-13      16     F13
169    20:00.4    Will Black              Tucson                     M01-10      40     M04
170    20:01.5    Rachel Reyna            Tucson                     F01-10      27     F06
171    20:01.7    Jennifer Dietrich       Tucson                     F25-29      5      F25
172    20:05.8    Tanner Dietrich         Tucson                     M25-29      7      M25
173    20:11.4    Maddie Foley            Tucson                     F11-13      17     F13
174    20:13.9    Madeline Greene         Tucson                     F01-10      28     F07
175    20:16.3    Kim Greene              Tucson                     F35-39      5      F39
176    20:24.7    Traci Hansberry         Tucson                     F35-39      6      F39
177    20:39.7    Linda McRandal          San Diego                  F45-49      5      F45
178    20:40.2    Connor Fenwick          Tucson                     M01-10      41     M06
179    20:40.8    Jonathan Fenwick        Tucson                     M01-10      42     M09
180    20:41.5    Kristi Tedesco          Tucson                     F35-39      7      F39
181    20:52.5    William Howe            Tucson                     M35-39      3      M36
182    20:57.2    Christian Adam          Carlsbad                   M14-16      7      M14
183    20:57.8    Madeleine Wood          Tucson                     F01-10      29     F08
184    20:58.4    Griffin Salkowski       Tucson                     M01-10      43     M05
185    20:59.0    Jack Greene             Tucson                     M01-10      44     M04
186    20:59.6    Stephanie Barger        Tucson                     F25-29      6      F29
187    21:00.3    Marissa Castillo-Ruiz   Tucson                     F17-19      6      F18
188    21:00.9    Grace Hisey             Tucson                     F01-10      30     F07
189    21:19.5    Taylor Goebel           Tucson                     F01-10      31     F07
190    21:20.1    Jessica Rexin           Tucson                     F30-34      2      F34
191    21:20.8    Curtis Smith            Pasadena                   M30-34      3      M30
192    21:28.8    Lauren Gonzales         Tucson                     F30-34      3      F31
193    21:29.5    Olivia Ouellette        Tucson                     F14-16      5      F15
194    21:32.5    Spencer Peres           Tucson                     F14-16      6      F14
195    21:33.0    Deniz Psaltis           Tucson                     F01-10      32     F06
196    21:33.5    Ryan Reed               Kenmore                    M35-39      4      M35
197    21:34.3    Dylan Reed              Kenmore                    M01-10      45     M04
198    21:38.5    Debbie Reed             Tucson                     F60-64      3      F60
199    21:39.9    Lara Darling            Tucson                     F20-24      3      F23
200    21:40.4    Emily Ruskay            Tucson                     F01-10      33     F07
201    21:42.0    Chris Ruskay            Tucson                     M35-39      5      M39
202    21:42.6    Karl Coomler            Tucson                     M35-39      6      M37
203    21:45.6    Karen Wong              Sierra Vista               F20-24      4      F20
204    21:46.3    Daren Harmon            Sierra Vista               M25-29      8      M26
205    21:48.9    Sean Doolen             Tucson                     M14-16      8      M15
206    21:49.7    Trevor Caswell          Tucson                     M01-10      46     M10
207    21:51.3    Rachel Richter          Tucson                     F11-13      18     F12
208    22:03.5    Darian Blackwell        Tucson                     M01-10      47     M06
209    22:04.1    Michael Richter         Tucson                     M40-44      10     M40
210    22:05.9    Daniel Ivanor           Tucson                     M01-10      48     M05
211    22:05.9    Nicole Lewis            Tucson                     F20-24      5      F21
212    22:05.9    Anne Lewis              Tucson                     F45-49      6      F47
213    22:11.7    Sophie Baygents         Tucson                     F11-13      19     F11
214    22:11.7    Adam Lappin             Oro Valley                 M01-10      49     M05
215    22:11.7    Savanna Eckert          Tucson                     F01-10      34     F10
216    22:11.7    Virginia Baygents       Tucson                     F20-24      6      F20
217    22:11.7    Maurice Lewis           Tucson                     M01-10      50     M09
218    22:11.7    Teresa Stovall          T-Team Tofurky             F45-49      7      F47
219    22:14.2    Drew Deneke             Tucson                     M01-10      51     M10
220    22:15.9    LeAnna Deneke           Tucson                     F35-39      8      F35
221    22:20.2    Abby Deneke             Tucson                     F01-10      35     F08
222    22:21.1    Benjamin Martinez       Tucson                     M01-10      52     M08
223    22:22.5    Michelle Martinez       Tucson                     F35-39      9      F35
224    22:23.2    Issabella Chuecos       Tucson                     F01-10      36     F09
225    22:24.3    Sophie Lai              Tucson                     F01-10      37     F09
226    22:25.6    Paul Greaves            Albany                     M45-49      5      M45
227    22:30.2    Ruby Greaves            Albany                     F01-10      38     F05
228    22:40.3    Emma LaPointe           Vail                       F01-10      39     F05
229    22:43.2    Alexander Barrow        Tucson                     M01-10      53     M05
230    22:49.5    Peyton Justice          Tucson                     F01-10      40     F06
231    22:53.3    Elizabeth Barrow        Tucson                     F35-39      10     F37
232    22:58.4    Brian Barrow            Tucson                     M45-49      6      M46
233    22:59.5    Lucy McLaughlin         T-Team McLaughlin          F01-10      41     F06
234    23:01.3    David Ouellette         Tucson                     M50-54      3      M52
235    23:03.6    Sarah Sheldon           Tucson                     F11-13      20     F12
236    23:04.8    Ethan Engelhardt        Tucson                     M01-10      54     M04
237    23:18.8    Roy George              West Linn                  M50-54      4      M50
238    23:36.2    Jackie Ouellette        Tucson                     F17-19      7      F17
239    23:36.9    Lauren Frithsen         Tucson                     F01-10      42     F06
240    23:45.3    Virginia Crook          Tucson                     F01-10      43     F06
241    23:45.8    Aidan Seese             Redrock                    M01-10      55     M04
242    23:47.2    Tristan Hutchinson      Tucson                     M01-10      56     M04
243    23:49.4    Jill Hutchinson         Tucson                     F40-44      9      F40
244    23:58.9    Ross Woessner           Englewood                  M01-10      57     M06
245    24:00.3    David Woessner          Englewood                  M40-44      11     M41
246    24:05.5    Benjamin Cummins        Tucson                     M25-29      9      M26
247    24:07.7    Maddy Arnold            Phoenix                    F01-10      44     F05
248    24:14.4    Kenneth Cummins         Tucson                     M60-64      2      M62
249    24:15.3    Leila Murrieta          Tucson                     F11-13      21     F13
250    24:16.1    Deven Carmichael        Tucson                     M11-13      11     M11
251    24:20.2    Margaret Creedon        Scottsdale                 F45-49      8      F45
252    24:21.2    pipu Frithsen           Tucson                     M35-39      7      F36
253    24:23.4    Abigail Reed            Kenmore                    F01-10      45     F07
254    24:31.1    Bridgette Reed          Kenmore                    F30-34      4      F33
255    24:31.6    Sydney Andresen         Tucson                     F01-10      46     F08
256    24:32.4    Carlie Strom            Tucson                     F01-10      47     F10
257    24:33.9    Bethany Levy            Cortez                     F11-13      22     F13
258    24:35.1    Damien Fannin           Cortez                     M30-34      4      M32
259    24:39.0    Cody Knoll              Clarendon Hills            M01-10      58     M04
260    24:45.7    Melissa Knoll           Clarendon Hills            F40-44      10     F43
261    24:57.1    Carol St Clair          Overland Park              F55-59      3      F57
262    25:03.9    Terri Ahlf              Tucson                     F55-59      4      F55
263    25:06.4    Ruthann Kibler          Tucson                     F65-69      1      F67
264    25:18.4    Katherine Papadatos     Norwalk                    F01-10      48     F05
265    25:21.5    Lorna Thickett          Norwalk                    F35-39      11     F35
266    25:33.2    Laura Lindberg          Tucson                     F45-49      9      F47
267    25:39.4    Katie Penrod            Tucson                     F25-29      7      F29
268    25:41.6    Patricia Lindberg       Tucson                     F45-49      10     F45
269    25:44.1    Julia Lindberg          Tucson                     F40-44      11     F43
270    25:46.8    Jessica Sheldon         Tucson                     F01-10      49     F09
271    25:54.8    Molly Canty             Tucson                     F11-13      23     F13
272    25:56.5    Jack Gillette           Tucson                     M11-13      12     M13
273    25:56.5    Tina Woessner           Englewood                  F01-10      50     F09
274    25:56.5    Cori Woessner           Englewood                  F40-44      12     F41
275    26:10.6    Selin Psaltis           Tucson                     F01-10      51     F04
276    26:10.6    Matt Gillette           Tucson                     M50-54      5      M52
277    26:22.3    Steve Peller            Tucson                     M45-49      7      M46
278    26:22.3    kyle Cipra              Tucson                     M40-44      12     M44
279    26:22.3    Suzanne Cipra           Tucson                     F45-49      11     F46
280    26:22.3    Marcus Myloyde          Detroit                    M01-10      59     M06
281    26:22.3    Joe Tackett             Walnut Creek               M65-69      1      M67
282    26:22.3    Andrea Myloyde          Detroit                    F40-44      13     F44
283    26:38.1    Garner Abrams           Tucson                     M01-10      60     M02
284    26:38.9    Leigha Wormsley         Tucson                     F01-10      52     F05
285    26:44.4    Nick Williams           Tucson                     M01-10      61     M02
286    26:49.6    Alfredo Ramirez         Tucson                     M60-64      3      M64
287    26:52.2    Ainsley Legner          Tucson                     F45-49      12     F49
288    26:52.8    Ray Legner              Tucson                     M55-59      5      M56
289    26:55.5    Kim McLeod              Tucson                     F45-49      13     F47
290    26:56.7    Jean McLeod             Tucson                     F70-74      1      F70
291    26:57.8    Maya Goshima            Tucson                     F01-10      53     F01
292    27:01.3    Melisa Carpenter        Tucson                     F40-44      14     F40
293    27:07.4    Francisco Ley           Tucson                     M40-44      13     M43
294    27:15.1    Nancy Purdin            Tucson                     F60-64      4      F60
295    27:23.3    Les Guardado            Tucson                     M45-49      8      M46
296    27:24.0    Melissa Blanchard       Tucson                     F40-44      15     F43
297    28:01.6    Michelle Guardado       Tucson                     F40-44      16     F42
298    28:02.3    Elizabeth Sztan         Woodbridge                 F01-10      54     F04
299    28:11.3    David Kibler            Tucson                     M70-74      1      M70
300    28:27.3    Michael Brown           Tucson                     M75-79      1      M77
301    28:27.8    Pam Baygents            Tucson                     F50-54      2      F53
302    28:29.8    Kim Romney              Tucson                     F30-34      5      F31
303    28:38.0    Julie Romney            PlayaVista                 F20-24      7      F20
304    28:56.9    Deanna Day              Tucson                     F60-64      5      F64
305    29:03.4    Hugo Bozzolo            Tucson                     M70-74      2      M74
306    29:09.2    Fred Myloyde            Detroit                    M40-44      14     M40
307    29:10.1    Carlee Davis            Tucson                     F01-10      55     F03
308    29:11.8    Jean Ouellette          Tucson                     F50-54      3      F50
309    29:12.7    Nicole Ouelette         Tucson                     F20-24      8      F22
310    29:28.7    Kathy Higgins           Tucson                     F55-59      5      F57
311    29:36.8    Lynne Gillette          Tucson                     F50-54      4      F53
312    29:36.8    Sharlene Gillette       Tucson                     F75-79      1      F76
313    29:42.8    Amelia Gillette         Tucson                     F01-10      56     F09
314    29:43.5    Olga Crook              Tucson                     F01-10      57     F05
315    30:19.9    Riley Greaves           Albany                     F01-10      58     F08
316    30:21.2    Toni Mendenhall         Albany                     F60-64      6      F62
317    30:23.8    Ellie Mendenhall        Oro Valley                 F01-10      59     F03
318    30:32.4    Aaron Mendenhall        Oro Valley                 M35-39      8      M38
319    30:33.3    Eli Wormsley            Tucson                     M01-10      62     M03
320    30:34.2    Audrey Reimers          Highland Ranch             F01-10      60     F04
321    30:34.8    Nicole Reimers          Highland Ranch             F40-44      17     F41
322    30:36.8    Leslie Kuhn             Mesa                       F50-54      5      F53
323    30:41.1    Jocelyn Kuhn            Tucson                     F20-24      9      F24
324    30:45.6    Heidi Hall              Webster                    F40-44      18     F41
325    30:47.6    Jacqueline Judd         Tucson                     F11-13      24     F13
326    30:52.9    Megan Warren            Tucson                     F11-13      25     F12
327    30:56.4    Hazel Dasse             Tucson                     F01-10      61     F10
328    30:56.4    Chris Jarvis            Tucson                     M14-16      9      M16
329    31:10.8    Daisy Determan          Tucson                     F01-10      62     F04
330    31:11.7    Pearl Determan          Tucson                     F01-10      63     F06
331    31:28.2    Andrea Garro            Vista                      F30-34      6      F34
332    31:29.3    Kathleen Nagy           Paulden                    F50-54      6      F51
333    31:31.5    Gayle Warren            Tucson                     F30-34      7      F30
334    31:41.4    Michael Warren          Tucson                     M40-44      15     M40
335    31:48.5    Carl Dasse              Tucson                     M75-79      2      M77
336    32:00.0    Corinna Joy             Chandler                   F40-44      19     F42
337    32:02.0    Rodney Coster           Chandler                   F55-59      6      F58
338    32:08.1    Marianne Walsh          Tucson                     F75-79      2      F77
339    32:19.8    Elizabeth Lopez         Tucson                     F40-44      20     F42
340    32:54.4    Garrison Abrams         Tucson                     M01-10      63     M04
341    32:57.5    Rachel Mackelprang      Oakland                    F30-34      8      F31
342    33:01.1    Emily Mackelprang       Tucson                     F25-29      8      F25
343    33:09.2    Cameron Thompson        Tucson                     M25-29      10     M27
344    33:33.2    Will Jarvis             Tucson                     M45-49      9      M48
345    33:34.6    Luna Trujillo           Tucson                     F01-10      64     F09
346    33:35.7    Adelaide Jarvis         Tucson                     F14-16      7      F14
347    33:36.5    Violet Dasse            Tucson                     F01-10      65     F07
348    34:45.6    Clementine Dasse        Tucson                     F01-10      66     F04
349    34:46.8    Dolores Dasse           Tucson                     F75-79      3      F76
350    35:13.1    Axel Fraser             Tucson                     M01-10      64     M04
351    35:55.1    Caryn Fraser            Tucson                     F40-44      21     F40
352    36:13.6    Jared Bybee             Tucson                     M20-24      4      M23
353    36:15.9    Daphne Milczarek        Tucson                     F01-10      67     F05
354    36:27.7    Susan Canty             Tucson                     F65-69      2      F67
355    36:28.5    Mike Canty              Tucson                     M65-69      2      M68
356    36:52.2    Mikaela Milczarek       Tucson                     F01-10      68     F03
357    36:56.9    Jan Miller              Walnut Creek               F65-69      3      F67
358    36:58.0    Donald Miller           Walnut Creek               M65-69      3      M67
359    37:14.7    Lily Holland            Tucson                     F01-10      69     F05

Team Results - Men


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic
Thursday, November 25th, 2010
TEAM COMPETITION - MEN'S RACE

TEAM PLACE    Ind Pl   TIME     NAME                      Team                             AGE      Total Time

1st           10       16:38.3  Dustin Zimmerman          T-Team Running Shop              M27      1:07:21
              12       16:41.2  James Miles               T-Team Running Shop              M25
              15       16:45.8  Shaun Haley               T-Team Running Shop              M42
              23       17:16.1  Andrew Chumney            T-Team Running Shop              M24
              48       18:17.4  Mike Salkowski            T-Team Running Shop              M39

2nd           5        16:21.9  Stephen Schaefer          T-PF Flyers                      M19      1:07:24
              9        16:35.1  Shane Carr                T-PF Flyers                      M37
              18       16:56.4  Tom Ranalli               T-PF Flyers                      M25
              26       17:30.4  Allan Phillips            T-PF Flyers                      M31
              43       18:12.1  Eric Chavez               T-PF Flyers                      M26
              57       18:39.4  Kyle Johnson              T-PF Flyers                      M35

3rd           37       18:03.2  Todd Hansberry            T-Grinders                       M41      1:13:46
              41       18:11.1  Daniel Aros               T-Grinders                       M29
              45       18:13.0  Gilbert Delgado           T-Grinders                       M46
              72       19:18.7  Matt Penn                 T-Grinders                       M45
              87       19:47.2  Tim LaMartina             T-Grinders                       M57

4th           94       19:54.9  David McEvoy              T-Slow Old Goats 1               M53      1:21:00
              103      20:06.3  Steve Outridge            T-Slow Old Goats 1               M41
              111      20:12.9  Chris Fall                T-Slow Old Goats 1               M48
              147      20:45.4  Gregory Welch             T-Slow Old Goats 1               M53
              242      22:10.4  Steve Felde               T-Slow Old Goats 1               M55

5th           89       19:48.4  Matt Buhl                 T-St Augustine Wolves            M19      1:23:21
              139      20:41.0  Thomas Walsh              T-St Augustine Wolves            M17
              139      20:41.3  Nico Montanez             T-St Augustine Wolves            M17
              251      22:10.4  Alejandro Olmedo          T-St Augustine Wolves            M15
              346      24:56.6  Carlos Rojel              T-St Augustine Wolves            M17
              485      30:15.2  Zach Alderete             T-St Augustine Wolves            M14
              523      30:45.7  Luis Rojel                T-St Augustine Wolves            M15

6th           105      20:07.2  Tommy Gormley             T-Slow Old Goats 3               M41      1:25:28
              155      20:53.3  Randy Accetta             T-Slow Old Goats 3               M47
              213      21:57.2  Craig Dabler              T-Slow Old Goats 3               M47
              271      22:30.3  Kamran Talattof           T-Slow Old Goats 3               M56
              280      22:43.5  Roger Shanley             T-Slow Old Goats 3               M58

7th           101      20:02.9  Isauro Chavez             T-Nogalitos                      M52      1:28:39
              159      20:56.6  Eliab Chavez              T-Nogalitos                      M18
              308      23:41.5  Reuben Hill               T-Nogalitos                      M22
              319      23:58.4  Eliel Chavez              T-Nogalitos                      M26

8th           212      21:56.9  Paul Rosado               T-Slow Old Goats 2               M55      1:33:56
              262      22:23.5  Steve Hughes              T-Slow Old Goats 2               M56
              336      24:37.6  Bruce Wacker              T-Slow Old Goats 2               M64
              347      24:58.2  Tim Bentley               T-Slow Old Goats 2               M44
              364      25:51.9  Michael Greene            T-Slow Old Goats 2               M43

9th           190      21:36.1  Neil Manville             T-They Who Cannot Be Named       M36      1:38:00
              270      22:29.8  Kyle Justice              T-They Who Cannot Be Named       M28
              295      23:21.7  Shane Chism               T-They Who Cannot Be Named       M33
              508      30:32.4  Matthew Kaufman           T-They Who Cannot Be Named       M34

10th          106      20:07.6  Steven Moore-Miller       T-Tri Turkey Jerkey              M23      1:46:05
              436      28:37.9  Robbie Abalos             T-Tri Turkey Jerkey              M20
              438      28:39.5  Michael Jester            T-Tri Turkey Jerkey              M21
              439      28:40.4  Bobby Thomas              T-Tri Turkey Jerkey              M28

11th          198      21:41.8  Domenick Harding          T-Gridley                        M13      1:50:26
              342      24:43.8  Zach Graves               T-Gridley                        M13
              527      30:49.6  Randy Gimblett            T-Gridley                        M55
              616      33:10.8  Tyler Glasser             T-Gridley                        M14


Team Results - Women


Thanksgiving Cross Country Classic 5k
Thursday, November 25th, 2010
TEAM COMPETITION - WOMEN'S RACE

TEAM PLACE    Ind PL   TIME     NAME                      TEAM                                AGE    Total Time

1st           1        17:44.0  Tara Erdmann              T-Grinders                          F21     1:26:48
              31       21:39.0  Cotah Rose                T-Grinders                          F54
              38       22:07.5  Caroline Gardiner         T-Grinders                          F51
              130      25:17.4  Jane Kattapong            T-Grinders                          F49
              264      28:08.9  Judie Shyman              T-Grinders                          F68
              330      29:16.3  Judy Lewis                T-Grinders                          F52

2nd           11       19:51.7  Kara Middendorf           T-Sexy Ladies of WOG                F32     1:27:17
              41       22:23.3  Chia-Chi Kuo-Speck        T-Sexy Ladies of WOG                F35
              42       22:24.4  Jennifer Hardy            T-Sexy Ladies of WOG                F37
              47       22:37.7  Amelie Messingham         T-Sexy Ladies of WOG                F31
              126      25:09.3  Veronica Bray             T-Sexy Ladies of WOG                F29
              155      26:04.2  Teresa Biache             T-Sexy Ladies of WOG                F39

3rd           17       20:35.3  Briana McCloskey          T-Buena                             F15     1:29:42
              49       22:38.2  Aleiha Nelson             T-Buena                             F16
              67       23:12.6  Rainey Kogan              T-Buena                             F14
              68       23:15.6  Andrea Haller             T-Buena                             F15
              79       23:40.7  Patty McCloskey           T-Buena                             F44
              106      24:34.3  Shurly Magargee           T-Buena                             F47
              125      25:08.5  Cassi Haller              T-Buena                             F13

4th           80       23:40.9  Robin Gerard              T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F52     1:36:30
              81       23:41.9  Cindy Schnell             T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F40
              105      24:29.8  Doreen Castillo           T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F44
              107      24:37.8  Kristi Henness            T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F43
              226      27:26.1  Sheryl Felde              T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F50
              298      28:45.8  Christina Rossetti        T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F47
              417      31:01.9  Connie Lopez              T-Super Sexy Ladies of WOG          F60

5th           16       20:29.2  Katherine Phillips        T-TTG Turkeys                       F29     1:40:28
              164      26:12.8  Tara Trumbull             T-TTG Turkeys                       F37
              174      26:31.4  Shari Howard              T-TTG Turkeys                       F46
              213      27:15.0  Tina Frick                T-TTG Turkeys                       F38
              270      28:15.9  Kara Guidotti             T-TTG Turkeys                       F35
              438      31:25.5  heidi warriner            T-TTG Turkeys                       F43
              468      31:58.7  Barbara Lundstrom         T-TTG Turkeys                       F50

6th           129      25:14.0  Holly Kirchberger         T-Turkey Princesses                 F25     1:44:57
              176      26:32.9  Christina Kaufman         T-Turkey Princesses                 F32
              179      26:34.5  Holly Justice             T-Turkey Princesses                 F33
              180      26:35.5  Susan Lacke               T-Turkey Princesses                 F27
              548      33:52.9  Andrea Garbutt            T-Turkey Princesses                 F36
              569      34:30.3  Sarah Korth               T-Turkey Princesses                 F29
              683      37:53.5  Sara  Scofield            T-Turkey Princesses                 F28

7th           50       22:38.8  Delaney Schnell           T-Twilight Girls                    F11     1:45:11
              148      25:48.0  Chloe Welch               T-Twilight Girls                    F11
              252      27:57.2  Maggie McEvoy             T-Twilight Girls                    F13
              300      28:47.1  Reilly Schnell            T-Twilight Girls                    F13

8th           211      27:13.7  Jennifer Gerstenzang      T-TTG Gravy                         F26     1:55:35
              260      28:04.7  Christine Nelson          T-TTG Gravy                         F26
              367      30:07.6  Jennifer Miller           T-TTG Gravy                         F33
              370      30:09.5  Elaine Seasly             T-TTG Gravy                         F33
              501      32:48.5  Kandy Hirsch              T-TTG Gravy                         F54
              676      37:39.7  Carolyn Audilet           T-TTG Gravy                         F47

9th           285      28:30.2  Anne Hoff                 T-TTG Potatoes                      F50     2:01:14
              311      28:58.7  Joanie Rogucki            T-TTG Potatoes                      F57
              434      31:23.2  Emily Areinoff            T-TTG Potatoes                      F29
              485      32:22.4  Andrea Smith              T-TTG Potatoes                      F33
              721      40:10.1  Angela Brown              T-TTG Potatoes                      F40

10th          309      28:57.5  Rose Kowalski             T-Gridley                           F13     2:05:34
              444      31:27.6  Melanie Ginther           T-Gridley                           F11
              489      32:33.5  Jennifer Kowalski         T-Gridley                           F13
              492      32:35.3  Kim Gimblett              T-Gridley                           F40

11th          450      31:34.9  Andrea Rahn               T-Turkey Timers                     F31     2:18:58
              529      33:34.4  Cristina Alvarez          T-Turkey Timers                     F32
              638      36:35.7  Autumn Humphrey           T-Turkey Timers                     F30
              659      37:13.4  Stacy Herran              T-Turkey Timers                     F30
              728      41:26.0  Ruth Linhart              T-Turkey Timers                     F32
              729      41:26.7  Candice Alvarez           T-Turkey Timers                     F27