YMCA Lighthouse 5k 2010

Sunday, February 21, 2010

Questions or Corrections?  Contact race timer Greg Wenneborg at .(JavaScript must be enabled to view this email address)


YMCA Lighthouse 5k Overall Results


YMCA Lighthouse 5K
Sunday, February 21st, 2010
OVERALL RESULTS

PLACE    TIME        NAME                       CITY           DIVISION   DivPL      AGE    PACE
1        16:09.6     Ian Johnson               Tucson           M25-29      1        M29    05:12.1
2        16:37.0     James Miles               Tucson           M20-24      1        M24    05:20.9
3        17:54.8     Ryan Silva                Tucson           M10-14      1        M14    05:46.0
4        18:08.0     Brett Rubin               Tucson           M35-39      1        M38    05:50.2
5        18:32.2     Christopher Muraco        Tucson           M25-29      2        M28    05:58.0
6        18:42.7     Alex McCrohan             Tucson           M35-39      2        M38    06:01.3
7        18:58.2     Antonio Robles            Tucson           M30-34      1        M31    06:06.3
8        19:37.9     Brett Yeoman              Tucson           M20-24      2        M24    06:19.1
9        19:39.5     Stephanie Wenneborg       Tucson           F35-39      1        F36    06:19.6
10       19:41.5     Steve Outridge            Tucson           M40-44      1        M40    06:20.3
11       19:43.1     Buckalo Lentzer           Tucson           M55-59      1        M58    06:20.8
12       19:51.5     Scott Ellis               Tucson           M40-44      2        M43    06:23.5
13       19:53.6     Chrissy Parks             Tucson           F30-34      1        F32    06:24.2
14       20:05.4     Luis Carrion              Tucson           M40-44      3        M44    06:28.0
15       20:06.3     Greg Welch                Tucson           M50-54      1        M52    06:28.3
16       20:12.2     Stewart Bass              Tucson           M15-19      1        M15    06:30.2
17       20:16.0     Frank Reynolds            Tucson           M45-49      1        M45    06:31.4
18       20:20.7     Teri Albertazzi           Tucson           F35-39      2        F37    06:32.9
19       20:36.2     Rich Gagne                Tucson           M35-39      3        M38    06:37.9
20       20:40.5     Suzanne Hensel            Tucson           F45-49      1        F45    06:39.3
21       21:10.9     Jolene Jones              Tucson           F25-29      1        F28    06:49.1
22       21:13.5     Pete Snell                Tucson           M45-49      2        M49    06:49.9
23       21:15.6     Adam Schwartz             Tucson           M35-39      4        M37    06:50.6
24       21:16.7     Greg Bauer                Tucson           M40-44      4        M42    06:50.9
25       21:35.1     Jannine Strempel          Tucson           F30-34      2        F33    06:56.9
26       21:35.8     Celestino Fernandez       Tucson           M60-64      1        M60    06:57.1
27       21:36.6     Steven Hollander          Tucson           M60-64      2        M60    06:57.3
28       21:38.4     Tejal Parikh              Tucson           F45-49      2        F45    06:57.9
29       21:41.8     Pam Schlottman            Tucson           F40-44      1        F43    06:59.0
30       21:57.8     Steve Taggart             Vail             M45-49      3        M48    07:04.2
31       22:06.7     Alyson Thibodeau          Tucson           F25-29      2        F28    07:07.0
32       22:10.9     Randy Maya                Tucson           M45-49      4        M48    07:08.4
33       22:19.8     Bruce Hopkirk             Tucson           M55-59      2        M56    07:11.2
34       22:21.4     Cory Wiener               Tucson           M20-24      3        M22    07:11.8
35       22:22.5     Nathan Imes               Tucson           M01-09      1        M08    07:12.1
36       22:23.5     Wayne Barnett             Vail             M40-44      5        M44    07:12.4
37       22:26.2     Savannah Imes             Tucson           F10-14      1        F10    07:13.3
38       22:31.8     Matt Feurer               Tucson           M50-54      2        M51    07:15.1
39       22:36.1     Dave Samor                Tucson           M40-44      6        M44    07:16.5
40       22:39.4     Paul Sadorf               Sierra Vista     M45-49      5        M47    07:17.6
41       22:46.9     Marjorie Becklund         Tucson           F50-54      1        F51    07:20.0
42       22:48.8     Michele Alikpala          Tucson           F40-44      2        F41    07:20.6
43       22:49.4     Susy Bacal                Tucson           F45-49      3        F45    07:20.8
44       22:50.9     Melody Mustafa            Tucson           F50-54      2        F50    07:21.2
45       22:53.1     Robb Baron                Tucson           M60-64      3        M63    07:22.0
46       22:54.0     Joe Faulk                 Tucson           M45-49      6        M47    07:22.2
47       22:57.7     Chris Morgan              Tucson           M30-34      2        M30    07:23.4
48       22:58.1     Steve Landau              Tucson           M45-49      7        M46    07:23.6
49       22:59.1     Bill Swain                Tucson           M50-54      3        M50    07:23.9
50       23:05.2     Jacob Mcandries           Tucson           M15-19      2        M15    07:25.8
51       23:15.6     Connie Yazzie             Tucson           F40-44      3        F41    07:29.2
52       23:20.6     Chris Warren              Tucson           M25-29      3        M28    07:30.8
53       23:27.0     Melissa Hartigan          Tucson           F30-34      3        F32    07:32.9
54       23:27.7     Kate Oubre                Tucson           F40-44      4        F41    07:33.1
55       23:28.5     Rob Longaker              Tucson           M40-44      7        M43    07:33.3
56       23:33.3     Shane Lal                 Tucson           M35-39      5        M35    07:34.9
57       23:35.7     Rudy Paredes              Tucson           M40-44      8        M40    07:35.7
58       23:36.4     Steven Smith              Tucson           M50-54      4        M53    07:35.9
59       23:37.2     Robert Sparks             Tucson           M40-44      9        M41    07:36.1
60       23:46.7     Christian Bujanda         Tucson           F20-24      1        F22    07:39.2
61       23:50.0     Matt Mazurek              Tucson           M40-44      10       M41    07:40.3
62       23:56.4     Cole Hanson               Sierra Vista     M40-44      11       M41    07:42.3
63       24:06.5     Kristian Zwiers           Tucson           M01-09      2        M08    07:45.6
64       24:11.1     Robin  Kremer             Tucson           F40-44      5        F40    07:47.1
65       24:13.5     James Liston              Benson           M45-49      8        M46    07:47.8
66       24:14.8     Melani Byrnes             Oro Valley       F35-39      3        F37    07:48.2
67       24:16.3     Sean Coen                 Tucson           M35-39      6        M35    07:48.7
68       24:17.2     Tim Ronan                 Tucson           M10-14      2        M12    07:49.0
69       24:25.5     Eric Petersen             Tucson           M30-34      3        M31    07:51.7
70       24:31.8     David Sullivan            Tucson           M35-39      7        M39    07:53.7
71       24:34.7     Nick Longaker             Tucson           M10-14      3        M13    07:54.6
72       24:37.7     Kelly O'Connor            Tucson           M25-29      4        M29    07:55.6
73       24:43.2     Nicola Richmond           Tucson           F35-39      4        F35    07:57.4
74       24:44.0     Steve Strange             Green Valley     M60-64      4        M63    07:57.7
75       24:49.5     Craig Shott               Benson           M40-44      12       M41    07:59.4
76       24:58.9     Leo Richard               Tucson           M55-59      3        M57    08:02.4
77       25:01.3     Jennifer Gooch            Tucson           F40-44      6        F40    08:03.2
78       25:08.6     Margie Norem              Tucson           F55-59      1        F56    08:05.6
79       25:11.1     Richard Brennan           Tucson           M40-44      13       M42    08:06.4
80       25:14.8     Warren Williamson         Tucson           M60-64      5        M62    08:07.6
81       25:18.2     Shannon Flemming          Tucson           M35-39      8        M36    08:08.6
82       25:19.6     Tia Accetta               Tucson           F30-34      4        F34    08:09.1
83       25:20.6     Mark Westfall             Tucson           M45-49      9        M46    08:09.4
84       25:26.1     Stephanie Pendryt         Tucson           F25-29      3        F27    08:11.2
85       25:29.7     Jim Peller                Tucson           M70-74      1        M72    08:12.4
86       25:33.3     Eric Thornton             Tucson           M25-29      5        M27    08:13.5
87       25:34.6     Frank Kelly               Tucson           M40-44      14       M40    08:14.0
88       25:36.3     Danny Swindle             Newport          M50-54      5        M50    08:14.5
89       25:42.9     Steven Otto               Alexandria       M40-44      15       M43    08:16.6
90       25:50.8     Randy Smith               Tucson           M50-54      6        M50    08:19.2
91       25:52.3     Terry Mamalis             Tucson           M40-44      16       M42    08:19.6
92       25:53.8     Rex Kremer                Tucson           M35-39      9        M39    08:20.1
93       25:57.5     Amy Montgomery            Tucson           F40-44      7        F44    08:21.3
94       26:01.2     Throssell Sterling        Tucson           M20-24      4        M24    08:22.5
95       26:02.4     Amber Crowe               Tucson           F30-34      5        F33    08:22.9
96       26:03.8     Ian Smith                 Tucson           M10-14      4        M12    08:23.3
97       26:07.6     Don Branaman              Tucson           M70-74      2        M71    08:24.6
98       26:10.6     Chris Ward                Tucson           M45-49      10       M43    08:25.5
99       26:13.7     Brian Kelman              Tucson           M30-34      4        M34    08:26.5
100      26:14.7     Eric Gorsuch              benson           M50-54      7        M50    08:26.9
101      26:15.5     Bryan Murray              Tucson           M40-44      17       M41    08:27.1
102      26:17.1     Ron Kingman               Marana           M45-49      11       M49    08:27.6
103      26:19.2     Marian Mucha              Tucson           F55-59      2        F57    08:28.3
104      26:19.8     Kristina Rask             Tucson           F30-34      6        F34    08:28.5
105      26:21.1     Kristina Hoekstra         Tucson           F25-29      4        F29    08:28.9
106      26:34.1     Mark Winkelman            Tucson           M40-44      18       M44    08:33.1
107      26:38.2     Mike Hartigan             Tucson           M35-39      10       M38    08:34.4
108      26:48.0     Amanda Udrare             Tucson           F25-29      5        F25    08:37.6
109      26:50.2     Lynn Cosgrove             Tucson           F40-44      8        F42    08:38.3
110      26:57.0     Alex Ramirez              Tucson           M10-14      5        M11    08:40.5
111      26:57.8     Whitney Ryser             Tucson           F20-24      2        F24    08:40.7
112      26:59.3     Robert Holeman            Tucson           M25-29      6        M29    08:41.2
113      27:00.9     Mollie Chivington         Tucson           F25-29      6        F26    08:41.7
114      27:01.9     Jeanne Snell              Tucson           F45-49      4        F46    08:42.0
115      27:02.4     Katherine Bauer           Tucson           F40-44      9        F42    08:42.2
116      27:03.0     Samantha Johnson          Apache Junction  F10-14      2        F10    08:42.4
117      27:03.7     Amy Dillon                Tucson           F30-34      7        F31    08:42.6
118      27:04.4     Teresa Palmeri            Oro Valley       F20-24      3        F24    08:42.9
119      27:08.4     Earl Evans                Tucson           M65-69      1        M65    08:44.1
120      27:14.8     Steve Sheldon             Tucson           M40-44      19       M44    08:46.2
121      27:17.7     Vanessa Warren            Tucson           F25-29      7        F28    08:47.1
122      27:26.7     Kathy Trujillo            Tucson           F45-49      5        F49    08:50.0
123      27:27.3     Chuck Schroll             Tucson           M55-59      4        M58    08:50.2
124      27:39.9     Nadine Merheb             Tucson           F15-19      1        F16    08:54.3
125      27:45.6     Sarah Walls               Tucson           F25-29      8        F29    08:56.1
126      27:46.3     John Kaczinski            Greenwood        M65-69      2        M68    08:56.3
127      27:47.0     Kim Fernadez              Tucson           F50-54      3        F51    08:56.6
128      27:47.7     Aaron Mason               Tucson           M30-34      5        M31    08:56.8
129      27:48.6     Bryan Harris              Tucson           M35-39      11       M37    08:57.1
130      27:49.4     Rosalie Thornton          Tucson           F20-24      4        F22    08:57.3
131      27:53.2     Dana Karibian             Tucson           F45-49      6        F49    08:58.6
132      27:57.2     Mary Reynolds             Tucson           F45-49      7        F45    08:59.8
133      27:57.9     Annie Turner              Tucson           F25-29      9        F27    09:00.1
134      28:02.6     Diane Dedek               Tucson           F55-59      3        F57    09:01.6
135      28:08.9     Jen Santaniello           Sahuarita        F30-34      8        F31    09:03.6
136      28:14.7     Tim Santaniello           Sahuarita        M30-34      6        M30    09:05.5
137      28:23.9     John Munden               Oro Valley       M60-64      6        M64    09:08.4
138      28:39.8     Maureen  Cunningham       Tucson           F55-59      4        F56    09:13.5
139      28:48.1     Colin Easom               Tucson           M40-44      20       M40    09:16.2
140      28:51.4     Deirdre Demers            Tucson           F25-29      10       F25    09:17.3
141      28:54.6     Michael Kresge            Tucson           M25-29      7        M28    09:18.3
142      28:56.4     Azi Hafizi                Tucson           F25-29      11       F27    09:18.9
143      29:13.7     Mindy Hensel              Tucson           F15-19      2        F15    09:24.4
144      29:25.2     Rebecca Pita              Tucson           F10-14      3        F14    09:28.2
145      29:25.6     Sereena Giner-Earle       Tucson           F10-14      4        F13    09:28.3
146      29:26.3     Leslie Kenney             Tucson           F10-14      5        F13    09:28.5
147      29:32.4     Morgan Cotsonas           Tucson           F10-14      6        F10    09:30.5
148      29:34.3     Caroline Reynolds-Stewart Tucson           F60-64      1        F64    09:31.1
149      29:35.3     Linda Matson              Tucson           F45-49      8        F48    09:31.4
150      29:40.1     Lori Bryant               Tucson           F45-49      9        F49    09:32.9
151      29:55.4     Unknown Runner                                                         09:37.9
152      29:58.6     Jennifer Shioya           Vail             F30-34      9        F30    09:38.9
153      30:01.6     Rachel Snyder             Tucson           F15-19      3        F16    09:39.9
154      30:04.9     Unknown Runner                                                         09:41.0
155      30:06.4     Emily Hanson              Sierra Vista     F15-19      4        F15    09:41.4
156      30:16.5     Deborah  Rule             Tucson           F50-54      4        F50    09:44.7
157      30:22.5     Robert Alexander          Tucson           M20-24      5        M22    09:46.6
158      30:24.2     Annelyssa Johnson         Phoenix          F20-24      5        F22    09:47.2
159      30:37.1     Isabel  Echegaray         Tucson           F25-29      12       F28    09:51.3
160      30:38.6     Jeff Babson               Vail             M45-49      12       M47    09:51.8
161      30:43.0     Lauren Babson             Vail             F35-39      5        F39    09:53.2
162      31:01.3     Liz Kromenacker           Tucson           F25-29      13       F27    09:59.1
163      31:03.0     Julie Carey               Tucson           F25-29      14       F27    09:59.6
164      31:20.3     Ren Johnson               Tucson           F30-34      10       F30    10:05.2
165      31:27.5     Isabella Zwiers           Tucson           F10-14      7        F10    10:07.5
166      31:29.5     Arian Castaneda           Tucson           F10-14      8        F11    10:08.2
167      31:38.8     Shoko Suskind             Tucson           F55-59      5        F58    10:11.2
168      31:46.0     Tami Harris               Tucson           F35-39      6        F37    10:13.5
169      31:49.3     Breanne Biggie            Tucson           F25-29      15       F26    10:14.5
170      31:51.7     Diana Piselli             Tucson           F45-49      10       F45    10:15.3
171      31:54.6     Cindy Baron               Tucson           F50-54      5        F53    10:16.3
172      31:55.7     Jennifer Short            Tucson           F25-29      16       F26    10:16.6
173      31:59.2     Peter Beahan              Tucson           M55-59      5        M55    10:17.7
174      32:08.8     Barbara Kohl              Tucson           F45-49      11       F46    10:20.8
175      32:09.6     Michael Beaman            Tucson           M40-44      21       M40    10:21.1
176      32:27.7     Mark Pargas               Tucson           M35-39      12       M36    10:26.9
177      32:30.0     Rosalind Williams         Tucson           F45-49      12       F47    10:27.6
178      32:36.8     Connie Lopez              Tucson           F55-59      6        F59    10:29.8
179      32:53.5     Tanya Lucero              Tucson           F30-34      11       F30    10:35.2
180      32:57.3     Irene Swanson             Tucson           F55-59      7        F56    10:36.4
181      33:09.6     Chris Fagan               Tucson           M10-14      6        M13    10:40.4
182      33:16.6     Matthew Rinker            Tucson           M01-09      3        M08    10:42.7
183      33:24.1     Sara Kerstein             Tucson           F30-34      12       F34    10:45.1
184      33:42.2     Kristina Chapman          Tucson           F45-49      13       F45    10:50.9
185      33:43.1     Starr Pena                Tucson           F20-24      6        F24    10:51.2
186      33:48.4     Nick Cajero               Tucson           M55-59      6        M55    10:52.9
187      34:06.3     Kristen Lin               Tucson           F25-29      17       F28    10:58.6
188      34:08.1     David Lawrence            Tucson           M35-39      13       M38    10:59.2
189      34:10.6     Kirsten Tobin             Phoenix          F25-29      18       F26    11:00.0
190      34:12.8     Howard Lin                Tucson           M30-34      7        M34    11:00.7
191      34:13.3     Kimberly Van Amburg       Tucson           F40-44      10       F42    11:00.9
192      34:15.5     Demi Zipperian            Tucson           F15-19      5        F17    11:01.6
193      34:15.8     Katie Marascio            Tucson           F15-19      6        F16    11:01.7
194      34:21.8     Marjorie Beahan           Tucson           F50-54      6        F54    11:03.6
195      34:37.2     Susan Forrer              Tucson           F40-44      11       F41    11:08.6
196      34:38.9     Emily Cardenas            Vail             F10-14      9        F13    11:09.1
197      34:40.7     Kim Cardenas              Vail             F40-44      12       F43    11:09.7
198      34:44.8     Chris Mcmanus             Vail             M40-44      22       M40    11:11.0
199      34:46.6     Lori Mcmanus              Vail             F40-44      13       F40    11:11.6
200      34:59.8     Pat Young                 Tucson           F60-64      2        F63    11:15.9
201      35:03.8     Alejandra Cebreros        Tucson           2 Mile               F35    17:31.9
202      35:04.4     Ann Adams                 Tucson           F45-49      14       F45    11:17.3
203      35:04.7     William Buckley           marana           M50-54      8        M54    11:17.4
204      35:13.1     Bettye Barbani            Tucson           F45-49      15       F49    11:20.1
205      35:17.9     Maryann Green             Tucson           F35-39      7        F36    11:21.7
206      35:21.1     Beatriz Vargas-Oshaben    Tucson           F40-44      14       F42    11:22.7
207      35:21.4     Kevin Swindle             Tucson           M15-19      3        M15    11:22.8
208      35:24.2     Robert Kuhn               Tucson           M50-54      9        M51    11:23.7
209      35:44.6     Veronica Paredes          Tucson           F35-39      8        F36    11:30.3
210      35:44.9     Margaret Livingston       Tucson           F50-54      7        F53    11:30.4
211      35:59.6     Jill Shiba                Tucson           F45-49      16       F49    11:35.1
212      35:59.9     Kat Minnella              Tucson           F45-49      17       F49    11:35.2
213      36:08.4     Robin  Hogan              Tucson           F35-39      9        F37    11:38.0
214      36:14.1     Amber Barr                Tucson           F30-34      13       F30    11:39.8
215      36:18.3     Shawna Hollander          Tucson           F50-54      8        F50    11:41.1
216      36:26.2     Maryn Graskey             Tucson           F10-14      10       F10    11:43.7
217      36:36.4     Meghan Festerling         Tucson           F25-29      19       F29    11:46.9
218      36:38.0     Monique Gagne             Tucson           F40-44      15       F42    11:47.5
219      36:58.7     Unknown Runner                                                         11:54.1
220      36:59.2     Vickie Tannous            Marana           F45-49      18       F46    11:54.3
221      36:59.4     David Tannous             Marana           M45-49      13       M49    11:54.3
222      37:07.9     Marc Fagan                Tucson           M40-44      23       M44    11:57.1
223      37:28.8     Sylvia Katvala            Tucson           F50-54      9        F50    12:03.8
224      37:31.9     Nancy Ellis               Tucson           F40-44      16       F44    12:04.8
225      37:37.2     Jennifer Psillas          Tucson           F40-44      17       F40    12:06.5
226      37:50.9     Joette Copeland           Tucson           F50-54      10       F54    12:10.9
227      38:03.7     Cheryl Alandt             Tucson           F60-64      3        F62    12:15.0
228      38:07.1     Phil Taylor               Ostrander        M50-54      10       M53    12:16.2
229      38:19.8     William Perry             Tucson           M55-59      7        M57    12:20.2
230      38:25.4     Nancy Ronan               Tucson           F50-54      11       F50    12:22.0
231      38:34.8     Jaynie Anguiano           Tucson           F15-19      7        F17    12:25.1
232      38:53.1     Teresa Perry              Tucson           F55-59      8        F57    12:31.0
233      38:55.6     Susan Gieseler            Vail             F60-64      4        F61    12:31.8
234      39:33.5     George Scheller           Tucson           M75-79      1        M80    12:43.9
235      39:37.4     Ann Forwood               Tucson           M55-59      8        M57    12:45.2
236      39:38.9     Keith Bembenek            Tucson           M55-59      9        M56    12:45.7
237      39:52.6     Catherine Russo           Tucson           F40-44      18       F43    12:50.1
238      39:57.1     Deborah  Elkins           Tucson           F60-64      5        F62    12:51.5
239      39:58.5     Angelo Smyth              Sierra Vista     M40-44      24       M42    12:52.0
240      39:58.8     Cira Carroll              Tucson           F45-49      19       F46    12:52.1
241      40:17.2     Caro Santilli             Tucson           F30-34      14       F32    12:58.0
242      40:35.5     Jennifer Breslin          Tucson             F?                  F     13:03.9
243      40:44.7     Patti Bass                Tucson           F50-54      12       F51    13:06.9
244      40:48.9     Jennifer Buchanan         Tucson           F30-34      15       F32    13:08.2
245      40:57.4     Amy Kruger                Tucson           F35-39      10       F35    13:11.0
246      41:14.3     Maria Tilton              Tucson           F60-64      6        F61    13:16.4
247      41:21.7     Jessica Hayes             Tucson             F?                  F     13:18.8
248      41:27.9     Christopher Chavez        Tucson           M30-34      8        M34    13:20.8
249      41:48.9     Dorothy Fernandes         Tucson           F35-39      11       F36    13:27.5
250      41:50.5     Jeffrey Long              Tucson           M50-54      11       M52    13:28.1
251      41:56.2     Connor Shott              Benson           M10-14      7        M11    13:29.9
252      41:57.4     Erin Rouse-Shott          Benson           F35-39      12       F39    13:30.3
253      42:05.3     Kathleen Long             Tucson           F45-49      20       F48    13:32.8
254      42:32.6     Mary Force                Tucson           F50-54      13       F54    13:41.6
255      42:46.7     Pamela Ashbaugh           Tucson           F60-64      7        F60    13:46.1
256      42:48.9     Lovisa Kenneu             Tucson           2 Mile               F09    21:24.5
257      42:49.6     Mary Mclaughlin           Tucson           F60-64      8        F60    13:47.1
258      42:58.7     Vicky Rinker              Tucson           F35-39      13       F39    13:50.0
259      43:00.2     Shannon Files             Tucson           F40-44      19       F40    13:50.5
260      43:15.1     Jim Goodson               benson           M75-79      2        M75    13:55.3
261      43:20.1     Eric Stephens             Tucson           M01-09      4        M09    13:56.9
262      43:25.4     Becky Stephens            Tucson           F35-39      14       F38    13:58.6
263      43:35.6     Maria Orozco              Tucson           F40-44      20       F42    14:01.9
264      43:37.3     Eddie Orozco              Tucson           M45-49      14       M48    14:02.4
265      43:45.7     Carole Mendoza            Tucson           F40-44      21       F42    14:05.1
266      44:03.2     Sue Smith                 Tucson           F65-69      1        F69    14:10.8
267      44:08.1     Nancy Gaer                Bloomfield Hill  F55-59      9        F58    14:12.4
268      44:16.8     Judy Johnson              Apache Junction  F40-44      22       F42    14:15.1
269      44:27.6     Pete Robles               Tucson           M45-49      15       M47    14:18.6
270      44:36.0     Jake Ahrens               Tucson           M01-09      5        M08    14:21.3
271      44:46.3     Darlene Thompson          Ostrander        F50-54      14       F51    14:24.6
272      44:46.7     Erika  Headley            Tucson           F25-29      20       F25    14:24.8
273      44:49.6     Helen Schafer             Tucson           F60-64      9        F64    14:25.7
274      45:07.8     Mohamed Farah             Tucson           M50-54      12       M51    14:31.5
275      45:49.7     Debra Copp                Tucson           F35-39      15       F37    14:45.0
276      45:53.9     Valerie Powors            Tucson           F60-64      10       F60    14:46.4
277      46:02.3     Teresa Westhoff           Tucson           F45-49      21       F45    14:49.1
278      46:54.2     Mary Rodgers-Hall         Tucson           F55-59      10       F59    15:05.8
279      46:54.2     Diane Ramirez             Tucson           F40-44      23       F42    15:05.8
280      46:57.5     Jim Hall                  Tucson           M60-64      7        M61    15:06.9
281      46:58.5     Jacqueline Trujillo       Tucson           F35-39      16       F36    15:07.2
282      46:58.5     Ali Ibrahim               Tucson           M45-49      16       M48    15:07.2
283      47:11.0     Patricia Pulliam          Tucson           F75-79      1        F77    15:11.2
284      47:25.4     Ben Schroeder             Tucson           M10-14      8        M11    15:15.9
285      47:30.0     Aaron Ayotte              Tucson           M50-54      13       M51    15:17.3
286      47:33.7     Deanne Seligman           Tucson           M50-54      14       M51    15:18.5
287      47:33.7     Dane Woll                 Tucson           M55-59      10       M58    15:18.5
288      47:51.9     Fiona Yacob               Tucson             F?                  F?    15:24.4
289      47:52.6     Ronell Mendez             Sahuarita        F40-44      24       F41    15:24.6
290      47:52.6     Edgar Yacob               Tucson             M?                  M?    15:24.6
291      48:07.5     Rachel Pfister            Tucson           F65-69      2        F69    15:29.4
292      48:31.5     Armida Butler             Tucson           F35-39      17       F38    15:37.1
293      48:32.9     Maria Garcia              Tucson           F40-44      25       F42    15:37.6
294      48:33.3     Dawn Garcia               Tucson           F35-39      18       F37    15:37.7
295      49:09.1     Pat Hamilton              Tucson           F75-79      2        F78    15:49.2
296      49:14.3     Whitney Lindley           Tucson           F30-34      16       F31    15:50.9
297      49:14.5     Linn Lindley              Tucson           F60-64      11       F63    15:51.0
298      49:14.9     Angela Kennah             Tucson           F20-24      7        F22    15:51.1
299      49:17.6     Amanda Castaneda          Tucson           F30-34      17       F30    15:52.0
300      49:48.0     Nicole Pargas             Tucson           F35-39      19       F37    16:01.8
301      50:12.6     Heather Meeks             Tucson           F25-29      21       F26    16:09.7
302      50:14.0     Jennifer Meeks            Tucson           F25-29      22       F25    16:10.1
303      50:49.9     Miriam Valencia           Tucson           F25-29      23       F25    16:21.7
304      50:54.9     John Brooks               Tucson           M65-69      3        M68    16:23.3
305      50:56.1     Carol Brooks              Tucson           F65-69      3        F67    16:23.7
306      51:04.4     Monica Lopez              Tucson           F35-39      20       F35    16:26.4
307      51:29.7     Denny Brumm               Tucson           M70-74      3        M71    16:34.5
308      51:46.6     Judy Brumm                Tucson           F70-74      1        F71    16:39.9
309      52:01.7     Kimberly Knight           Sahuarita        F35-39      21       F38    16:44.8
310      52:03.7     Jean Adun                 Tucson           F25-29      24       F25    16:45.4
311      52:04.8     Basil Pena                Tucson           M65-69      4        M66    16:45.8
312      52:34.2     Suzanna Hernandez         Tucson           F40-44      26       F40    16:55.2
313      53:52.2     Norma Jarrell             Tucson           F60-64      12       F63    17:20.4
314      53:53.3     Gary Evans                Tucson           M35-39      14       M37    17:20.7
315      54:01.7     Andrea Ramos              Tucson           F30-34      18       F32    17:23.4
316      54:07.8     Christina Moore           Tucson           F35-39      22       F39    17:25.3
317      54:52.5     Kaly Fielas               Tucson           F20-24      8        F23    17:39.8
318      54:52.9     Amy Chavez                Tucson           F30-34      19       F30    17:39.9
319      54:53.3     Tabitha Fox               Tucson           F25-29      25       F27    17:40.0
320      56:51.8     Mark Reynolds             Tucson           M40-44      25       M42    18:18.2
321      57:42.8     Crystal Royce             Tucson           F25-29      26       F25    18:34.6
322      57:47.1     Josh Pace                 Tucson           M25-29      8        M28    18:35.9
323      57:48.6     Sara Ivester              Tucson           F30-34      20       F33    18:36.4
324      57:49.3     Bill Burch                Tucson           M50-54      15       M51    18:36.7
325      57:49.3     Sharlene Harris           Tucson           F55-59      11       F59    18:36.7
326      57:49.8     Dahlia Lee                Tucson           F55-59      12       F55    18:36.8
327      58:10.7     Abby Kresge               Tucson           F25-29      27       F28    18:43.5
328      59:17.3     Jessie Mellor             Tucson           F25-29      28       F29    19:05.0
329      59:18.1     Adrienne Del Rio          Tucson           F25-29      29       F27    19:05.2
330      59:43.1     Christine Magnan          Tucson           F50-54      15       F54    19:13.3
331      59:48.1     Helene Steves             Tucson           2 Mile               F68    29:54.0
332      59:49.8     Nancy Bladon              Tucson           2 Mile               F65    29:54.9
333      59:57.1     Grace Efaw                Tucson           2 Mile               F80    29:58.5
334      59:57.7     Joanne Harris             Tucson           F75-79      3        F75    19:18.0
335      1:00:00     Kenneth Harris            Tucson           M75-79      3        M76    19:18.8
336      1:00:05     Mark Patterson            Oro Valley       M50-54      16       M51    19:20.4
337      1:01:16     Lisa Reynolds             Tucson           F35-39      23       F37    19:43.2
338      1:01:28     Laurie Kemp               Tucson           F50-54      16       F50    19:47.1
339      1:01:42     Anna Taylor               Benson           F55-59      13       F55    19:51.7
340      1:01:59     Peggy Huffman             Tucson           F45-49      22       F49    19:57.0
341      1:02:00     Cassie Huffman            Tucson           F20-24      9        F23    19:57.5
342      1:02:02     Whitney Huffman           Tucson           F15-19      8        F19    19:57.9
343      1:02:26     Ann Hewitt                Tucson           F75-79      4        F75    20:05.7
344      1:13:34     David Schneider           Tucson           M60-64      8        M60    23:40.8